LK velo kopvērtējums 2015 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

16.septembris /
Dārgs, Asja, Asnate, Dāgs
IenāktIenāktIenākt

LK velo rezultāti 2015

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
KP-1KP-2ZD-1ZD-2PB-1PB-2MTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3Kāpa-1Kāpa-2LČ-sprintsLČ-vidējāKČ-sprintsKČ-vidējā
1.StrazdiņaAiga3655050503540505040
2.ŠmiteIngrīda3482350505050403550
3.KnētaMārīte2803035404030304035
4.KauķeIneseBriksnis SK2262340303526262323
5.SimkonieneAstaMedeina OK220353540503030
6.ZobenaDinaPurva Bridējs OK1973530171726262620
7.LupkinaLaine1612626151715102626
8.ArlauskieneRamuneBudakalnis IOSK15040403535
9.PaulauskienėRenataMedeina OK12240123535
10.KmieliauskaiteRamuneDainava OK109201514111416109
11.KalaIngritVärska OK Peko10840203018
12.HaraMarikaKoovee1005050
13.PuisieneRomaIOSK Būdakalnis9718351826
14.MichnovičViktorijaPerkūnas OK9723401816
15.AparjodeKendija8413113030
16.KudreDorisVärska OK Peko7620232013
17.ZaliauskaitėAlgirdaPerkūnas OK VMSC671750
18.KrūmiņaIevaPurva Bridējs OK6120131018
19.BabrauskaitėPatricijaPerkūnas OK6016151613
20.KrūmiņaZanePurva Bridējs OK591818158
21.MikhaylovaOlyaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA574017
22.MIKHAYLOVAOLGAMOSKOMPASORIENTA532330
23.StengårdIngridOK Trian513516
24.TrifilenkovaAnastasiaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA382018
25.JanuškevičienėAstaFortūna OK361620
26.KaluginaTatianaorientaNika311714
27.AndrašiūnienėGabrielėSK S-Sportas3030
28.VenelaineMarjeSaue Tammed271215
29.PuķīteIritaKāpa OK2626
30.HausermannUrsulaThun Switzerland OLG261412
31.NaryshkinaOlgaKamvol SK251114
32.ReinartaitėVaidaFortūna OK2020
33.KrūmiņaLindaBriksnis SK1515
34.ŠpukaitėKarolina 1414
35.LabcheuskaiaNatalliawww.obelarus.net77

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
KP-1KP-2ZD-1ZD-2PB-1PB-2MTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3Kāpa-1Kāpa-2LČ-sprintsLČ-vidējāKČ-sprintsKČ-vidējā
1.ErmTõnisTAOK32050505035355050
2.KrūmiņšEdgars2552630502340185018
3.VoiceščuksUģis2413040304030181340
4.KavaliauskasRegimantasTelšiai OK23740352626353540
5.ZetmanisAivis2132340301217303526
6.LindeMārtiņšOzons1891735181723234016
7.RēnsEduards1721216352026161730
8.LasmanisMārtiņš1701823202023262020
9.HallikMargus1532318125050
10.HeinolsAtisZVOC-VBSS15123173035129718
11.VeitsTomsPurva Bridējs OK140262615440263
12.BričonoksEdgars13717239184030
13.MickusDonatasOSK SAKAS12750501413
14.JuodisiusJuliusFortuna OK1214035161713
15.PilybasEgidijusNeringos SM1163320401535
16.MalsroosLauriSK Saue Tammed1005050
17.PlatakisAudriusTelšiai OK991723751730
18.ZigilejusAidasPerkūnas OK91151812462610
19.RaeArbo901520111826
20.AmbrazasIgnas891615692023
21.PoopuuPriitJOKA8116141635
22.GruzdeĒriks81201852315
23.PirtnieksOtto PēterisAuseklis IK781011151611132
24.ToomingTaanielPõlva Kobras OK735023
25.MaišelisJonasOK Perkūnas, Vilniaus m. SC703040
26.BlomsterAndersOK Trian704030
27.AndrašiūnasPetrasSK S-Sportas60141630
28.ZaliauskasTautvydasOK Perkūnas, Vilniaus m. SC59182615
29.DmukauskasSarunasBudakalnis IOSK563026
30.MironovDmitriZeos553520
31.ViitmaaAlar5381035
32.MiliunasVytenisNeringos SM53621516212
33.TumašsMareksSpararats483716148
34.PetrulisVitalijusTelšiai OK462026
35.AmbrazasSvajunasS-Sportas362619
36.KarmMarekHarju KEK RSK362016
37.IbragimovAkhmedMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA352015
38.OzolsOskars 35511811
39.MatuleviciusVirginijusDainava OK347999
40.OrlovsNormundsSpararats337818
41.EzeriņšMārcis331716
42.ŽimantsUldisGandrs33111111
43.KošojevsMaratkulsInd.321715
44.ŪdrisEmīlsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads291415
45.PutniņšReinisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads291712
46.KalvaitisNojus 281315
47.BazhanskiVitalyKamvol Minsk251312
48.KrūmiņšAtisGandrs251213
49.KavaliauskasViliusTelsiai OK22913
50.ZilisAleksandrsStiga OK21147
51.MiloševičsAleksandrsStiga OK21714
52.DuboviksTomsind.201010
53.PetrauskasDovydasTelsiai OK20614
54.PuisysAlgirdas 20614
55.GrendeReinisIndividuāli2020
56.MinchukovAlexanderKamvol SK19118
57.BērziņšAtis 19910
58.AparjodsKristers18117
59.NaryshkinMihailKamvol SK1486
60.GrendeAntsIndividuāli1414
61.SimkonisAndriusTSMK Raidas1414
62.HubarevichAntonKamvol Minsk1349
63.MasilionisRemigijusFortuna OK/ SK Radio-O.lt1313
64.KukhtoPiotrBaklan13103
65.NestorPaulJõhvikas1212
66.JurgaitisVaidas 1010
67.ValauskasGintautasTelsiai OK88
68.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSC88
69.MalcānsJānisKURMIS OK55
70.ŽilinskasTautvydasBudakalnis IOSK514
71.MiterevEgorOrienta-Kyncevo44
72.KudreRaulVärska OK Peko22
73.AndrejevsDmitrijsStiga OK11

0,30589699745178