LATVIJAS ORIENTĒŠANĀS ČEMPIONĀTS SPRINTA STAFETĒ

POSMU LAIKI (3)

 
MW21 (39)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
14Sandra Grosberga14:081(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:401:302:043:233:434:505:316:097:007:107:328:028:308:439:35
#1362 3CBAC 3,360 km 30 m0:400:500:341:190:201:070:410:380:510:100:220:300:280:130:52
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
10:1510:3211:0211:4012:0512:3413:1113:5114:08
0:400:170:300:380:250:290:370:400:17
22Irita Puķīte15:121(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Kāpa OK 10:541:462:343:584:205:366:237:128:008:108:419:209:4710:0010:52
#1312 3ABCA 3,360 km 30 m0:540:520:481:240:221:160:470:490:480:100:310:390:270:130:52
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
11:3211:4812:1813:0013:2613:5714:3514:5715:12
0:400:160:300:420:260:310:380:220:15
322Laura Savicka16:151(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS0:451:402:163:484:115:306:177:017:558:068:329:099:4410:0011:04
#1362 3CBAC 3,360 km 30 m0:450:550:361:320:231:190:470:440:540:110:260:370:350:161:04
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
11:5112:1212:4913:4514:2114:5815:4215:5816:15
0:470:210:370:560:360:370:440:160:17
48Vieda Lūsa16:191(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 20:571:362:143:454:065:336:207:067:578:108:369:209:5010:0511:00
#1339 3BBCA 3,360 km 30 m0:570:390:381:310:211:270:470:460:510:130:260:440:300:150:55
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish*41
11:4812:1412:5914:0214:3515:0915:5116:0316:197:00
0:480:260:451:030:330:340:420:120:16
536Anna Emīlija Suta16:201(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3ZVOC-VBSS 10:401:352:143:474:145:356:247:117:578:098:369:269:5510:0911:12
#1304 3AACB 3,380 km 30 m0:400:550:391:330:271:210:490:470:460:120:270:500:290:141:03
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
12:0212:3113:0913:5714:3015:0615:4916:0516:20
0:500:290:380:480:330:360:430:160:15
63Elizabete Blūmentāle16:331(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ozons 11:422:222:584:264:486:026:487:458:378:509:1510:0010:2410:4011:40
#1343 3BCAB 3,310 km 30 m1:420:400:361:280:221:140:460:570:520:130:250:450:240:161:00
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish*41
12:2612:5313:2714:1914:5015:2316:0316:1816:337:31
0:460:270:340:520:310:330:400:150:15
724Birgit Rõõm16:501(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 10:571:412:193:554:195:456:387:368:328:459:1210:0310:3410:4711:52
#1331 3BACB 3,380 km 30 m0:570:440:381:360:241:260:530:580:560:130:270:510:310:131:05
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish*41
12:4313:0613:4314:2514:5815:3416:1816:3316:507:28
0:510:230:370:420:330:360:440:150:17
89Liene Tamuža16:531(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ozons 30:501:512:394:154:406:016:497:368:398:519:1810:1110:3710:5211:53
#1370 3CCAB 3,310 km 30 m0:501:010:481:360:251:210:480:471:030:120:270:530:260:151:01
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
12:4013:0213:3914:3615:0815:4216:2516:4016:53
0:470:220:370:570:320:340:430:150:13
97Vilma Alberinga17:081(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3VSK Burkānciems & Co0:381:392:284:094:345:576:477:398:438:559:2110:0010:3610:5211:55
#1302 3AABC 3,400 km 30 m0:381:010:491:410:251:230:500:521:040:120:260:390:360:161:03
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
12:4313:0213:3914:5015:2115:5616:3616:4917:08
0:480:190:371:110:310:350:400:130:19
1010Dina Palsa17:171(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 30:441:412:234:004:285:536:447:318:418:539:2110:0010:3910:5512:04
#1308 3ABAC 3,360 km 30 m0:440:570:421:370:281:250:510:471:100:120:280:390:390:161:09
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
12:5613:1513:5514:4915:2115:5916:4517:0217:17
0:520:190:400:540:320:380:460:170:15
1018Ilona Daģe17:171(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Alnis OK-JNSC 20:431:442:264:014:265:526:427:358:308:459:1310:0210:2810:4211:43
#1304 3AACB 3,380 km 30 m0:431:010:421:350:251:260:500:530:550:150:280:490:260:141:01
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
12:3313:1413:5114:4715:2215:5816:4517:0217:17
0:500:410:370:560:350:360:470:170:15
1211Anete Švilpe17:241(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Surikati 10:581:402:263:534:155:266:127:088:099:129:3810:1810:5011:0412:22
#1345 3BCBA 3,320 km 30 m0:580:420:461:270:221:110:460:561:011:030:260:400:320:141:18
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
13:0813:3014:0614:4915:2716:0916:5417:1017:24
0:460:220:360:430:380:420:450:160:14
1328Sabīne Valtasa17:261(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Saldus OK 10:421:402:314:034:285:486:367:238:308:429:099:4810:2910:4311:48
#1308 3ABAC 3,360 km 30 m0:420:580:511:320:251:200:480:471:070:120:270:390:410:141:05
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
12:5113:1214:0515:0615:3916:1516:5517:0917:26
1:030:210:531:010:330:360:400:140:17
146Anna Eleonora Freimane17:371(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ozons 21:011:522:354:224:486:157:077:588:569:089:3510:2710:5411:1012:18
#1331 3BACB 3,380 km 30 m1:010:510:431:470:261:270:520:510:580:120:270:520:270:161:08
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
13:1013:3314:1515:1215:4516:2117:0717:2217:37
0:520:230:420:570:330:360:460:150:15
155Elīna Kārkliņa17:441(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Mežmalas/Madona 10:451:472:354:154:406:016:497:378:418:539:2110:1010:4411:0112:09
#1318 3ACBA 3,320 km 30 m0:451:020:481:400:251:210:480:481:040:120:280:490:340:171:08
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
13:0313:2314:0215:0515:4116:1717:0417:2317:44
0:540:200:391:030:360:360:470:190:21
1516Ieva Rukšāne17:441(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Kāpa OK 21:031:482:274:104:366:016:527:408:468:599:3010:0810:4911:0612:15
#1335 3BBAC 3,360 km 30 m1:030:450:391:430:261:250:510:481:060:130:310:380:410:171:09
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
13:0613:3014:1015:2115:5416:3017:1117:2717:44
0:510:240:401:110:330:360:410:160:17
1731Ieva Ivbule18:331(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Sēlijas mežs OSK1:031:542:374:224:496:197:158:049:109:239:5310:4711:2811:4512:56
#1329 3BABC 3,400 km 30 m1:030:510:431:450:271:300:560:491:060:130:300:540:410:171:11
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
13:5214:1314:5516:1116:4717:2418:0418:1718:33
0:560:210:421:160:360:370:400:130:16
1814Anastasija Smoļakova18:381(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Stiga OK0:501:552:384:234:516:207:128:068:579:129:4310:3911:1911:3812:49
#1366 3CBCA 3,360 km 30 m0:501:050:431:450:281:290:520:540:510:150:310:560:400:191:11
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
13:4514:0614:4716:0316:4117:1818:0318:1818:38
0:560:210:411:160:380:370:450:150:20
1913Sindija Širaka19:101(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Auseklis IK 11:051:522:384:274:546:317:318:319:409:5610:2811:1711:5712:1413:30
#1329 3BABC 3,400 km 30 m1:050:470:461:490:271:371:001:001:090:160:320:490:400:171:16
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
14:2914:5315:3516:4017:1918:0018:4418:5619:10
0:590:240:421:050:390:410:440:120:14
2037Liene Mālniece19:221(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3ZVOC-VBSS 20:481:502:314:174:466:327:278:189:269:4010:1110:5611:4512:0213:15
#1365 3CBBC 3,370 km 30 m0:481:020:411:460:291:460:550:511:080:140:310:450:490:171:13
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
14:1814:4315:3016:3217:1117:5518:4319:0219:22
1:030:250:471:020:390:440:480:190:20
2121Kristīne Berķe19:241(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Auseklis IK 31:202:062:544:395:066:397:358:289:409:5410:2511:3012:0112:1713:25
#1343 3BCAB 3,310 km 30 m1:200:460:481:450:271:330:560:531:120:140:311:050:310:161:08
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
14:1314:5315:5116:5217:2718:0518:4919:0519:24
0:480:400:581:010:350:380:440:160:19
2219Līva Veļķere19:291(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Alūksne-Ape OK0:572:012:484:325:076:397:368:399:4910:0510:3611:1912:0012:1813:35
#1356 3CABC 3,400 km 30 m0:571:040:471:440:351:320:571:031:100:160:310:430:410:181:17
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish*43
14:3114:5315:4116:4817:2718:0618:5419:1019:298:27
0:560:220:481:070:390:390:480:160:19
2333Nora Vrubļevska19:541(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Surikati 20:562:102:534:355:026:297:278:179:379:5610:2611:2711:5612:1113:27
#1316 3ACAB 3,310 km 30 m0:561:140:431:420:271:270:580:501:200:190:301:010:290:151:16
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
14:3115:0216:0817:1517:5818:4119:2219:3819:54
1:040:311:061:070:430:430:410:160:16
2430Ilze Cahrausa19:581(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Saldus OK 30:521:542:454:284:576:337:308:279:219:3910:1211:2011:4912:1013:30
#1358 3CACB 3,380 km 30 m0:521:020:511:430:291:360:570:570:540:180:331:080:290:211:20
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
14:2514:4716:0417:0117:4118:2419:1819:3919:58
0:550:221:170:570:400:430:540:210:19
2534Daiga Beinere20:201(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ziemeļkurzeme OK 11:121:583:245:015:246:487:438:449:5110:0410:3111:2212:1212:2713:35
#1335 3BBAC 3,360 km 30 m1:120:461:261:370:231:240:551:011:070:130:270:510:500:151:08
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
14:2615:4316:4217:3918:1819:0019:4820:0520:20
0:511:170:590:570:390:420:480:170:15
2629Līga Meļķerte20:451(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Saldus OK 21:132:062:564:595:297:068:048:5710:1010:2510:5911:5012:3612:5414:13
#1345 3BCBA 3,320 km 30 m1:130:530:502:030:301:370:580:531:130:150:340:510:460:181:19
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
15:1415:4016:3517:4618:3919:2020:1020:2720:45
1:010:260:551:110:530:410:500:170:18
2727Paula Berķe21:021(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 41:022:072:554:515:166:517:478:4910:1410:3111:1712:2013:0913:2614:40
#1370 3CCAB 3,310 km 30 m1:021:050:481:560:251:350:561:021:250:170:461:030:490:171:14
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
15:4316:1216:5718:0818:4619:4020:3020:4621:02
1:030:290:451:110:380:540:500:160:16
2817Daina Stonka21:101(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Mežmalas/Madona 21:312:403:345:245:527:518:489:4310:5711:1111:4212:3013:1013:2714:42
#1372 3CCBA 3,330 km 30 m1:311:090:541:500:281:590:570:551:140:140:310:480:400:171:15
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
15:4817:1217:5218:4319:1819:5620:4120:5721:10
1:061:240:400:510:350:380:450:160:13
2935Laura Elīza Lapiņa21:441(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ziemeļkurzeme OK 21:002:163:065:085:407:258:289:3010:4911:0511:4112:5013:3213:5115:17
#1372 3CCBA 3,330 km 30 m1:001:160:502:020:321:451:031:021:190:160:361:090:420:191:26
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
16:1416:4117:3018:4419:2420:0621:0321:2221:44
0:570:270:491:140:400:420:570:190:22
3038Taiga Lazdāne21:451(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Auseklis IK 40:562:153:135:135:437:238:259:3411:1111:2611:5912:5313:3813:5715:16
#1321 3ACCA 3,310 km 30 m0:561:190:582:000:301:401:021:091:370:150:330:540:450:191:19
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
16:2316:5017:4318:4719:3120:1821:1521:3121:45
1:070:270:531:040:440:470:570:160:14
3112Iveta Brūvere22:001(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ozons 40:562:012:434:315:236:537:508:479:4610:0310:3511:4712:1512:3913:52
#1358 3CACB 3,380 km 30 m0:561:050:421:480:521:300:570:570:590:170:321:120:280:241:13
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish*37*50*59
14:5115:1218:1319:1119:4920:2821:1521:3522:005:0011:1916:20
0:590:213:010:580:380:390:470:200:25
3225Elīza Madsena22:281(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 20:492:012:524:575:287:238:289:3210:5811:1611:5613:0413:4814:0515:43
#1302 3AABC 3,400 km 30 m0:491:120:512:050:311:551:051:041:260:180:401:080:440:171:38
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
16:4517:1218:0319:2520:0920:5421:4822:0822:28
1:020:270:511:220:440:450:540:200:20
3326Agnese Gaile22:361(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Meridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)1:422:353:425:336:007:338:339:5512:4613:0513:3514:4315:1915:3616:46
#1339 3BBCA 3,360 km 30 m1:420:531:071:510:271:331:001:222:510:190:301:080:360:171:10
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
17:4318:0518:4719:5220:3821:1421:5722:1922:36
0:570:220:421:050:460:360:430:220:17
3420Ilvija Ulmane23:131(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Auseklis IK 20:552:293:275:386:107:599:1410:2611:4111:5612:3413:4114:2514:4416:11
#1312 3ABCA 3,360 km 30 m0:551:340:582:110:321:491:151:121:150:150:381:070:440:191:27
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
17:1817:4018:3520:0420:5021:3622:3422:5323:13
1:070:220:551:290:460:460:580:190:20
3532Liene Zilvere23:241(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Siguldas Takas1:092:213:145:085:387:198:499:5311:0011:3612:1213:1113:5314:1415:43
#1366 3CBCA 3,360 km 30 m1:091:120:531:540:301:411:301:041:070:360:360:590:420:211:29
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
17:3718:1519:0720:2621:1221:5622:4723:0623:24
1:540:380:521:190:460:440:510:190:18
3639Anželika Žukova25:221(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Sēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS1:192:203:165:336:108:039:1510:3112:1112:3114:2815:3816:1616:4318:16
#1334 3BBAB 3,350 km 30 m1:191:010:562:170:371:531:121:161:400:201:571:100:380:271:33
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
19:2319:4920:4221:5822:4723:3824:4025:0425:22
1:070:260:531:160:490:511:020:240:18
3723Sandra Ozoliņa25:581(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Briksnis SK 13:235:186:208:188:4710:2812:0513:0714:2514:4415:2716:2017:0517:2618:54
#1318 3ACBA 3,320 km 30 m3:231:551:021:580:291:411:371:021:180:190:430:530:450:211:28
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
19:5820:5721:5222:5223:4024:2725:2125:3725:58
1:040:590:551:000:480:470:540:160:21
3815Inguna Kupča29:191(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Ozons | Kāpa 5 (sast)2:273:565:107:438:3010:3311:5413:1615:0815:3716:2518:0518:5419:1920:50
#1316 3ACAB 3,310 km 30 m2:271:291:142:330:472:031:211:221:520:290:481:400:490:251:31
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish
22:0622:3923:5825:2726:1827:0928:1828:5629:19
1:160:331:191:290:510:511:090:380:23
 
1Signe Sirmāmp1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
3Alnis OK-JNSC 10:441:372:273:504:285:436:287:077:538:048:299:029:349:4910:47
#1356 3CABC 3,400 km 30 m0:440:530:501:230:381:150:450:390:460:110:250:330:320:150:58
16(54)17(55)18(56)19(59)20(62)21(60)22(63)23(100)Finish*71*37
11:3011:4812:2113:0213:32-----14:5015:0815:242:134:12
0:430:180:330:410:301:180:180:16
 
 
 
MW12 (20)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
1116Luīze Plone9:151(70)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Alnis OK-JNSC 10:521:422:303:124:134:595:155:596:457:098:139:009:15
#42 3BC 1,810 km 10 m0:520:500:480:421:010:460:160:440:460:241:040:470:15
2129Zane Dzenīte9:491(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)0:561:542:443:164:265:225:386:187:007:218:409:359:49
#40 3BA 1,820 km 10 m0:560:580:500:321:100:560:160:400:420:211:190:550:14
3127Liene Rozenberga10:071(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Siguldas sporta skola1:031:482:383:134:375:335:496:337:207:458:569:5010:07
#44 3CB 1,820 km 10 m1:030:450:500:351:240:560:160:440:470:251:110:540:17
4113Elīza Eisaka10:111(69)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish*41
3Ogre OK/SC 20:472:002:503:384:445:425:596:557:388:029:099:5410:113:27
#38 3AB 1,780 km 10 m0:471:130:500:481:060:580:170:560:430:241:070:450:17
5111Krista Grantskalna10:281(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 10:521:452:373:264:385:375:556:447:358:049:2410:1110:28
#40 3BA 1,820 km 10 m0:520:530:520:491:120:590:180:490:510:291:200:470:17
6112Sanija Alksne10:291(32)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:041:472:423:134:325:295:486:397:237:499:1510:0910:29
#43 3CA 1,830 km 10 m1:040:430:550:311:190:570:190:510:440:261:260:540:20
7110Elma Bremze10:451(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish*61
3Ogre OK/SC 10:561:572:443:194:235:265:396:297:187:449:1110:3010:458:22
#39 3AC 1,790 km 10 m0:561:010:470:351:041:030:130:500:490:261:271:190:15
8123Amanta Mikijanska11:351(69)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Auseklis IK 21:012:153:163:445:066:036:197:538:489:1710:2811:1911:35
#37 3AA 1,790 km 10 m1:011:141:010:281:220:570:161:340:550:291:110:510:16
9120Justīne Zelča11:431(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 31:232:012:593:455:146:386:547:598:559:2510:4311:2811:43
#45 3CC 1,820 km 10 m1:230:380:580:461:291:240:161:050:560:301:180:450:15
10118Elīna Dzirkale11:561(69)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Alnis OK-JNSC 20:452:062:594:165:196:197:088:019:079:3410:5411:4011:56
#37 3AA 1,790 km 10 m0:451:210:531:171:031:000:490:531:060:271:200:460:16
11119Anna Dzedone12:001(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:122:113:113:435:246:446:587:588:599:3310:5711:4612:00
#41 3BB 1,810 km 10 m1:120:591:000:321:411:200:141:001:010:341:240:490:14
12121Sofija Skrapce12:251(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 41:232:223:223:555:346:557:138:139:109:4511:1012:0712:25
#41 3BB 1,810 km 10 m1:230:591:000:331:391:210:181:000:570:351:250:570:18
13122Sofija Galvanovska13:021(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish*43
3Auseklis IK 11:001:472:385:476:417:318:489:4210:2810:5411:5712:4713:024:17
#45 3CC 1,820 km 10 m1:000:470:513:090:540:501:170:540:460:261:030:500:15
14115Emīlija Terentjeva19:531(69)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 22:087:058:008:4310:2911:5012:1413:5315:0116:5218:3919:3019:53
#38 3AB 1,780 km 10 m2:084:570:550:431:461:210:241:391:081:511:470:510:23
15114Kristīne Šellere20:161(70)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:453:204:325:419:1812:5913:2314:3815:5116:3618:3319:5020:16
#42 3BC 1,810 km 10 m1:451:351:121:093:373:410:241:151:130:451:571:170:26
16117Samanta Leimane24:011(32)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Ogre OK/SC 3(sast)1:202:093:143:525:166:296:4310:4518:4621:1922:5223:4324:01
#43 3CA 1,830 km 10 m1:200:491:050:381:241:130:144:028:012:331:330:510:18
17125Emīlija Bērziņa25:351(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:152:253:274:126:007:157:339:2420:4022:0023:5725:1325:35
#44 3CB 1,820 km 10 m1:151:101:020:451:481:150:181:5111:161:201:571:160:22
 
128Sloka Klaudija Vanesamp1(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish*43
3ZVOC-VBSS1:022:143:114:255:426:537:13-----9:169:5411:2712:3813:003:49
#39 3AC 1,790 km 10 m1:021:120:571:141:171:110:202:030:381:331:110:22
*41*61
4:0810:31
124Madlēna Freimanemp1(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish
3Auseklis IK 31:505:237:1110:35----------32:26-------------------------35:37
#40 3BA 1,820 km 10 m1:503:331:483:2421:513:11
126Estere Naudiņamp1(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(59)11(60)12(100)Finish*50
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 51:0213:4415:1717:0842:1443:2050:49--------------------54:1954:3949:16
#39 3AC 1,790 km 10 m1:0212:421:331:5125:061:067:293:300:20
*47
49:39
 
 
 
MW14 (20)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
195Polina Nevedomska9:361(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 10:401:252:012:333:104:105:045:546:097:127:348:048:409:239:36
#37 3AA 2,040 km 10 m0:400:450:360:320:371:000:540:500:151:030:220:300:360:430:13
290Elīza Odriņa10:031(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Ogre OK/SC 10:501:372:122:423:194:365:286:166:307:327:568:289:059:4910:03
#38 3AB 2,040 km 10 m0:500:470:350:300:371:170:520:480:141:020:240:320:370:440:14
*41
4:16
397Ilze Jumiķe11:051(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Alnis OK-JNSC 10:571:472:253:003:414:526:147:047:208:338:579:2910:0410:4911:05
#39 3AC 2,030 km 10 m0:570:500:380:350:411:111:220:500:161:130:240:320:350:450:16
496Grieta Grantskalna11:131(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 10:541:482:273:013:425:246:197:117:268:449:059:3410:1210:5411:13
#41 3BB 2,030 km 10 m0:540:540:390:340:411:420:550:520:151:180:210:290:380:420:19
5107Arina Grigorjeva11:201(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 20:451:552:323:063:514:506:027:027:208:358:599:3410:1411:0311:20
#43 3CA 2,020 km 10 m0:451:100:370:340:450:591:121:000:181:150:240:350:400:490:17
692Patrīcija Valaine11:351(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Ogre OK/SC 20:541:462:273:043:475:015:526:447:008:248:509:3610:2811:2011:35
#38 3AB 2,040 km 10 m0:540:520:410:370:431:140:510:520:161:240:260:460:520:520:15
7101Laura Krūmiņa11:421(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Alnis OK-JNSC 20:552:032:443:224:075:166:277:357:499:029:2710:0310:3911:2611:42
#40 3BA 2,040 km 10 m0:551:080:410:380:451:091:111:080:141:130:250:360:360:470:16
8106Adele Balanasa11:531(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Siguldas sporta skola 21:021:592:383:154:205:226:197:147:298:539:2010:0810:4811:3711:53
#40 3BA 2,040 km 10 m1:020:570:390:371:051:020:570:550:151:240:270:480:400:490:16
9105Anete Salava11:551(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Siguldas sporta skola 11:021:502:323:073:535:196:357:287:428:559:1810:0210:5511:3911:55
#39 3AC 2,030 km 10 m1:020:480:420:350:461:261:160:530:141:130:230:440:530:440:16
*41*42
4:515:03
10100Paula Ķirkuma11:571(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 20:551:502:343:113:565:016:127:147:348:549:2010:0310:4811:4211:57
#37 3AA 2,040 km 10 m0:550:550:440:370:451:051:111:020:201:200:260:430:450:540:15
1189Viktorija Bērziņa12:071(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 10:422:192:573:264:075:096:527:407:559:029:2510:0510:4511:5112:07
#43 3CA 2,020 km 10 m0:421:370:380:290:411:021:430:480:151:070:230:400:401:060:16
*63
11:30
1291Amanda Mankus13:041(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Auseklis IK 10:442:053:013:364:245:446:557:508:089:269:5610:5111:4412:4413:04
#45 3CC 2,010 km 10 m0:441:210:560:350:481:201:110:550:181:180:300:550:531:000:20
*63
12:29
1398Karlīna Baltiņa13:341(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:552:002:473:314:235:417:118:128:2810:1110:4711:3112:1913:1713:34
#41 3BB 2,030 km 10 m0:551:050:470:440:521:181:301:010:161:430:360:440:480:580:17
1493Nikija Biruma13:511(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3ZVOC-VBSS 10:582:022:483:474:366:057:328:398:5910:3911:0411:5112:3113:3113:51
#42 3BC 2,030 km 10 m0:581:040:460:590:491:291:271:070:201:400:250:470:401:000:20
1594Evelīna Galeja14:401(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 20:532:112:513:324:176:578:209:269:4211:1511:4712:2913:2014:2314:40
#43 3CA 2,020 km 10 m0:531:180:400:410:452:401:231:060:161:330:320:420:511:030:17
16108Veronika Ivanova15:431(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 31:051:552:333:073:538:179:1510:1310:2812:0613:1413:5414:3415:2515:43
#38 3AB 2,040 km 10 m1:050:500:380:340:464:240:580:580:151:381:080:400:400:510:18
*75
7:36
17103Adriana Krastiņa16:401(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 20:542:073:053:494:456:168:369:4710:0511:5812:2514:2415:1216:2316:40
#42 3BC 2,030 km 10 m0:541:130:580:440:561:312:201:110:181:530:271:590:481:110:17
18104Sintija Preisa17:171(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Ogre OK/SC 30:562:593:524:425:467:238:5510:4511:0912:5613:4615:0616:0017:0017:17
#44 3CB 2,020 km 10 m0:562:030:530:501:041:371:321:500:241:470:501:200:541:000:17
1999Emīlija Dārta Plūme25:121(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3ZVOC-VBSS 21:058:4210:2311:1012:0213:4515:2918:4819:0821:0021:3822:4923:5524:5125:12
#45 3CC 2,010 km 10 m1:057:371:410:470:521:431:443:190:201:520:381:111:060:560:21
20102Matīss Utāns29:431(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(62)13(60)14(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:254:065:547:098:4811:4214:2917:0718:0423:5324:5926:0128:0029:2029:43
#44 3CB 2,020 km 10 m1:252:411:481:151:392:542:472:380:575:491:061:021:591:200:23
 
 
 
MW16 (19)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
169Sanda Lapiņa12:381(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Auseklis IK 10:491:241:553:293:504:475:596:437:358:188:329:379:5710:2911:41
#58 3ABA 2,520 km 10 m0:490:350:311:340:210:571:120:440:520:430:141:050:200:321:12
16(100)Finish
12:2112:38
0:400:17
277Laura Berķe12:391(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Auseklis IK 20:521:281:593:323:554:536:076:547:418:298:449:4710:1210:4212:08
#56 3AAB 2,540 km 10 m0:520:360:311:330:230:581:140:470:470:480:151:030:250:301:26
16(100)Finish
12:2412:39
0:160:15
371Anete Strauta12:541(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona0:472:132:404:094:325:276:377:248:118:579:1210:1510:3411:0612:20
#74 3CAB 2,500 km 10 m0:471:260:271:290:230:551:100:470:470:460:151:030:190:321:14
16(100)Finish*34
12:3612:541:59
0:160:18
472Māra Krūmiņa12:581(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Alnis OK-JNSC 10:531:291:583:353:585:066:127:007:598:519:0710:1510:3611:0912:24
#57 3AAC 2,530 km 10 m0:530:360:291:370:231:081:060:480:590:520:161:080:210:331:15
16(100)Finish
12:4212:58
0:180:16
570Leonarda Baltiņa13:321(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:051:422:143:564:245:246:427:318:239:169:3210:4011:0611:4013:02
#70 3BCA 2,450 km 10 m1:050:370:321:420:281:001:180:490:520:530:161:080:260:341:22
16(100)Finish
13:1613:32
0:140:16
673Anete Actiņa14:351(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Siguldas sporta skola 10:571:572:334:274:556:017:198:189:1610:1210:3111:4812:1012:4714:09
#80 3CCB 2,440 km 10 m0:571:000:361:540:281:061:180:590:580:560:191:170:220:371:22
16(100)Finish
14:2114:35
0:120:14
774Aiga Strazdiņa14:361(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Ozons/RSP1:001:412:144:074:355:376:477:398:579:5410:1211:3111:5412:3113:59
#60 3ABC 2,510 km 10 m1:000:410:331:530:281:021:100:521:180:570:181:190:230:371:28
16(100)Finish
14:1814:36
0:190:18
875Sindija Letīcija Brakmane14:461(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Alnis OK-JNSC 21:071:472:204:234:525:557:088:029:039:5910:1511:4012:0812:4414:07
#70 3BCA 2,450 km 10 m1:070:400:332:030:291:031:130:541:010:560:161:250:280:361:23
16(100)Finish
14:2714:46
0:200:19
979Elīze Bremze14:491(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Ogre OK/SC 10:511:562:253:585:216:117:328:389:4110:3810:5312:0012:2212:5614:17
#62 3ACB 2,480 km 10 m0:511:050:291:331:230:501:211:061:030:570:151:070:220:341:21
16(100)Finish*38*37*43
14:3314:494:214:378:26
0:160:16
1084Eva Grauda15:121(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Siguldas sporta skola 21:032:072:444:385:096:197:438:449:5910:5411:1312:2812:5513:2914:43
#78 3CBC 2,470 km 10 m1:031:040:371:540:311:101:241:011:150:550:191:150:270:341:14
16(100)Finish
14:5815:12
0:150:14
1182Kitija Elksne15:241(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Sēlijas mežs OSK 10:581:362:083:474:125:156:407:348:4511:1411:2812:4613:1113:4414:56
#55 3AAA 2,550 km 10 m0:580:380:321:390:251:031:250:541:112:290:141:180:250:331:12
16(100)Finish*48
15:0915:2410:00
0:130:15
1281Sabīne Strazdiņa15:301(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Saldus | Meridiāns (sast)1:242:212:584:435:096:097:208:3510:0811:0711:2512:4013:0113:3714:56
#79 3CCA 2,450 km 10 m1:240:570:371:450:261:001:111:151:330:590:181:150:210:361:19
16(100)Finish
15:1315:30
0:170:17
1385Nadežda Fedotova15:441(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:071:512:304:315:026:137:408:439:5410:5411:1012:3112:5613:3715:09
#71 3BCB 2,440 km 10 m1:070:440:392:010:311:111:271:031:111:000:161:210:250:411:32
16(100)Finish
15:2715:44
0:180:17
1487Madara Ilze Grebūna16:191(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3ZVOC-VBSS1:141:562:384:325:036:057:288:399:5911:0911:2712:4813:2214:1115:43
#61 3ACA 2,490 km 10 m1:140:420:421:540:311:021:231:111:201:100:181:210:340:491:32
16(100)Finish
16:0116:19
0:180:18
1576Marta Kalniņa16:221(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:042:062:434:355:196:318:039:0210:1111:0611:2312:4513:2414:0915:44
#73 3CAA 2,510 km 10 m1:041:020:371:520:441:121:320:591:090:550:171:220:390:451:35
16(100)Finish
16:0616:22
0:220:16
1683Rēzija Kalniņa16:241(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Sēlijas mežs OSK 21:061:532:314:435:146:368:139:2710:4011:4311:5913:2213:4814:2515:53
#65 3BAB 2,500 km 10 m1:060:470:382:120:311:221:371:141:131:030:161:230:260:371:28
16(100)Finish
16:0816:24
0:150:16
1780Žozefīne Zavjalova16:461(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Ogre OK/SC 22:543:294:035:456:137:158:379:3510:4111:3011:4412:5513:2214:0216:19
#69 3BBC 2,470 km 10 m2:540:350:341:420:281:021:220:581:060:490:141:110:270:402:17
16(100)Finish
16:3116:46
0:120:15
1878Marta Marija Birzkope17:151(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:372:233:014:575:276:358:079:2210:4912:0012:1713:5414:2115:0616:41
#69 3BBC 2,470 km 10 m1:370:460:381:560:301:081:321:151:271:110:171:370:270:451:35
16(100)Finish
16:5817:15
0:170:17
1986Kristīne Čakle19:541(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(59)14(62)15(63)
3Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:062:223:045:376:177:539:3210:4912:3513:4314:0415:4516:1817:0619:12
#78 3CBC 2,470 km 10 m1:061:160:422:330:401:361:391:171:461:080:211:410:330:482:06
16(100)Finish
19:3119:54
0:190:23
 
 
 
MW130 (13)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
143Zanda Abzalone14:411(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja0:501:522:344:154:426:087:177:488:469:2310:0210:4210:5812:0812:29
#113 3ABB 2,870 km 10 m0:501:020:421:410:271:261:090:310:580:370:390:400:161:100:21
16(60)17(100)Finish
13:3314:1514:41
1:040:420:26
245Kristīne Veita15:331(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Ozons 20:511:572:454:345:026:297:428:129:199:5710:3811:2011:3912:5413:20
#130 3CBA 2,880 km 10 m0:511:060:481:490:281:271:130:301:070:380:410:420:191:150:26
16(60)17(100)Finish
14:3215:1615:33
1:120:440:17
342Ilze Lapiņa15:471(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Ziemeļkurzeme OK 11:081:572:434:325:076:427:558:189:2710:0610:4811:3111:5013:0413:30
#120 3BAC 2,890 km 10 m1:080:490:461:490:351:351:130:231:090:390:420:430:191:140:26
16(60)17(100)Finish
14:3915:2715:47
1:090:480:20
450Elīna Andersone15:521(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Saldus OK1:002:103:004:465:146:437:528:179:2610:0210:4411:3211:5013:0213:35
#135 3CCC 2,830 km 10 m1:001:100:501:460:281:291:090:251:090:360:420:480:181:120:33
16(60)17(100)Finish
14:5115:3415:52
1:160:430:18
541Linda Krūmiņa15:541(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Briksnis SK 10:491:592:444:345:026:387:598:329:3410:1310:5611:4011:5913:1413:35
#110 3AAB 2,900 km 10 m0:491:100:451:500:281:361:210:331:020:390:430:440:191:150:21
16(60)17(100)Finish
14:4415:3315:54
1:090:490:21
649Lolita Kauķe16:131(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Briksnis SK 21:192:083:044:555:247:018:128:469:4710:2411:0711:5412:1313:2713:50
#122 3BBB 2,870 km 10 m1:190:490:561:510:291:371:110:341:010:370:430:470:191:140:23
16(60)17(100)Finish
14:5815:5116:13
1:080:530:22
747Anita Saulīte16:591(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Auseklis IK 11:432:403:435:376:067:409:039:3710:3411:1411:5812:4513:0314:1714:43
#119 3BAB 2,900 km 10 m1:430:571:031:540:291:341:230:340:570:400:440:470:181:140:26
16(60)17(100)Finish
15:5716:4416:59
1:140:470:15
848Jana Lepiksone17:161(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Auseklis IK 20:582:102:594:535:257:048:168:399:5511:1011:5312:4713:0614:2714:56
#129 3CAC 2,890 km 10 m0:581:120:491:540:321:391:120:231:161:150:430:540:191:210:29
16(60)17(100)Finish
16:0616:5417:16
1:100:480:22
953Ildze Straume17:331(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Ziemeļkurzeme OK 21:082:193:225:165:487:218:379:1110:1911:0011:4712:4413:0114:1615:02
#128 3CAB 2,900 km 10 m1:081:111:031:540:321:331:160:341:080:410:470:570:171:150:46
16(60)17(100)Finish
16:2217:1117:33
1:200:490:22
1052Inese Kokoreviča18:141(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3VSK Burkānciems & Co 21:091:552:374:224:486:138:4110:1411:2212:2513:0413:4914:0415:4516:12
#124 3BCA 2,840 km 10 m1:090:460:421:450:261:252:281:331:081:030:390:450:151:410:27
16(60)17(100)Finish
17:1717:5818:14
1:050:410:16
1146Vija Larionova19:421(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Stiga OK2:193:374:316:307:058:3810:0510:3912:1113:2314:0515:1315:3216:4317:22
#115 3ACA 2,840 km 10 m2:191:180:541:590:351:331:270:341:321:120:421:080:191:110:39
16(60)17(100)Finish
18:4019:2619:42
1:180:460:16
1244Ieva Veģere19:501(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3Ozons 11:232:214:106:056:368:229:4510:4612:1713:0313:5514:4515:0916:4017:18
#126 3BCC 2,820 km 10 m1:230:581:491:550:311:461:231:011:310:460:520:500:241:310:38
16(60)17(100)Finish*71
18:3819:2919:503:07
1:200:510:21
1351Elīna Krūze20:271(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(59)
3VSK Burkānciems & Co 11:042:303:245:376:138:119:5810:3511:5212:4914:0115:1015:2917:0117:48
#112 3ABA 2,880 km 10 m1:041:260:542:130:361:581:470:371:170:571:121:090:191:320:47
16(60)17(100)Finish
19:0920:0620:27
1:210:570:21
 
 
 
MW160 (8)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
155Līga Virbule11:431(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Taka TOK 10:502:152:434:054:385:496:277:157:558:128:569:4311:0211:2211:43
#131 3CBB 2,190 km 10 m0:501:250:281:220:331:110:380:480:400:170:440:471:190:200:21
*42
4:47
262Ilze Skangale12:571(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3KURMIS OK1:092:343:034:314:556:156:547:408:268:489:3610:2912:1012:3212:57
#126 3BCC 2,190 km 10 m1:091:250:291:280:241:200:390:460:460:220:480:531:410:220:25
360Odeta Turka13:021(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Taka TOK 21:252:503:194:495:226:257:097:558:409:0010:0410:5412:2512:4313:02
#120 3BAC 2,190 km 10 m1:251:250:291:300:331:030:440:460:450:201:040:501:310:180:19
456Zaiga Ozoliņa13:111(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Kāpa OK0:532:413:085:596:197:288:058:479:269:4410:2411:0712:3612:5313:11
#117 3ACC 2,160 km 10 m0:531:480:272:510:201:090:370:420:390:180:400:431:290:170:18
*43
4:26
557Vija Šiltere13:161(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Auseklis IK 11:062:513:164:465:296:367:268:309:019:2410:0911:0412:4012:5613:16
#121 3BBA 2,200 km 10 m1:061:450:251:300:431:070:501:040:310:230:450:551:360:160:20
658Silvija Penkule14:041(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Saldus OK1:073:003:295:305:567:137:589:059:359:5310:4112:0813:2713:4614:04
#133 3CCA 2,170 km 10 m1:071:530:292:010:261:170:451:070:300:180:481:271:190:190:18
759Daina Livdāne16:201(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Alnis OK-JNSC 10:573:073:405:155:526:537:428:399:289:4710:3613:5715:3015:5216:20
#110 3AAB 2,150 km 10 m0:572:100:331:350:371:010:490:570:490:190:493:211:330:220:28
*71
2:41
861Māra Putniņa17:561(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(61)13(63)14(100)Finish
3Mežmalas/Madona0:573:334:105:426:217:438:5910:0110:4711:0812:3914:1616:2717:3817:56
#113 3ABB 2,170 km 10 m0:572:360:371:320:391:221:161:020:460:211:311:372:111:110:18
 
 
 
MW190 (4)Leg 3
PlStnoNameTime
164Gunta Lebedoka12:311(31)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(60)13(100)Finish
3KURMIS OK 11:312:213:024:064:345:156:277:347:589:259:5811:1512:1112:31
#39 3AC 2,070 km 10 m1:310:500:411:040:280:411:121:070:241:270:331:170:560:20
266Inara Gipsle14:261(69)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(60)13(100)Finish
3KURMIS OK 30:502:132:594:234:575:327:058:208:5010:3111:0912:4113:5114:26
#43 3CA 2,060 km 10 m0:501:230:461:240:340:351:331:150:301:410:381:321:100:35
367Inese Elekse18:551(33)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(60)13(100)Finish
3Mežmalas/Madona3:445:156:007:328:068:5010:3411:4712:0513:5514:4016:3418:2918:55
#41 3BB 2,070 km 10 m3:441:310:451:320:340:441:441:130:181:500:451:541:550:26
*63
17:26
465Silvija Segliņa28:181(33)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(59)12(60)13(100)Finish
3KURMIS OK 23:305:126:117:448:299:1717:2419:0119:3222:2023:0625:2727:4528:18
#40 3BA 2,060 km 10 m3:301:420:591:330:450:488:071:370:312:480:462:212:180:33