LATVIJAS ORIENTĒŠANĀS ČEMPIONĀTS SPRINTA STAFETĒ

POSMU LAIKI (1,2)

 
MW21 (78)
PlStnoNameTime
12Uldis Upītis13:241(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Kāpa OK 10:381:201:492:583:144:134:495:235:586:076:276:547:197:318:18
#1123 2CABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:380:420:291:090:160:590:360:340:350:090:200:270:250:120:47
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
8:549:119:4210:1610:4211:3912:2012:5213:1213:24
0:360:170:310:340:260:570:410:320:200:12
25Artjoms Rekuņenko13:291(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Mežmalas/Madona 10:451:181:513:013:174:184:555:326:066:156:367:127:307:438:31
#926 2BACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:450:330:331:100:161:010:370:370:340:090:210:360:180:130:48
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:079:2410:0310:2910:4911:4912:2912:5713:1713:29
0:360:170:390:260:201:000:400:280:200:12
33Jānis Tamužs13:561(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ozons 10:351:191:493:033:214:214:585:356:106:196:407:137:397:518:42
#774 2ABCABAB 3,620 km 30 m0:350:440:301:140:181:000:370:370:350:090:210:330:260:120:51
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:209:3410:1110:4611:0412:1012:5213:2113:4313:56
0:380:140:370:350:181:060:420:290:220:13
44Samuel Heinonen14:011(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:411:131:492:593:264:265:035:406:216:306:517:317:508:038:51
#278 1BACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:410:320:361:100:271:000:370:370:410:090:210:400:190:130:48
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:279:4310:2310:5111:1012:1512:5813:2713:4814:01
0:360:160:400:280:191:050:430:290:210:13
51Rihards Krūmiņš14:051(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 10:241:081:463:003:194:204:595:346:166:256:467:177:437:558:44
#123 1ABCAABA 3,600 km 30 m0:240:440:381:140:191:010:390:350:420:090:210:310:260:120:49
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:229:3810:1310:5111:1612:1713:0113:3313:5314:05
0:380:160:350:380:251:010:440:320:200:12
628Emīls Zērnis14:171(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Saldus OK 10:481:201:503:073:284:325:105:486:306:397:007:397:598:129:02
#278 1BACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:480:320:301:170:211:040:380:380:420:090:210:390:200:130:50
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:409:5510:3311:0311:2212:2613:1013:4114:0314:17
0:380:150:380:300:191:040:440:310:220:14
75Andris Jubelis14:191(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Mežmalas/Madona 10:291:111:442:563:154:144:515:346:216:306:507:518:178:299:17
#523 1CBACABA 3,610 km 30 m0:290:420:331:120:190:590:370:430:470:090:201:010:260:120:48
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*47
9:5510:1010:4011:0911:3612:3113:1413:4314:0414:197:33
0:380:150:300:290:270:550:430:290:210:15
824Jānis Baunis14:221(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 10:311:151:452:573:144:154:505:316:186:286:487:207:457:578:45
#606 1CCBABAB 3,590 km 30 m0:310:440:301:120:171:010:350:410:470:100:200:320:250:120:48
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:239:5710:3211:0011:2012:2713:1213:4414:0614:22
0:380:340:350:280:201:070:450:320:220:16
92Ainārs Lupiķis14:231(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Kāpa OK 10:551:302:023:173:364:395:175:556:366:467:087:468:058:199:11
#374 1BCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:550:350:321:150:191:030:380:380:410:100:220:380:190:140:52
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:5010:0410:4211:1211:3012:3413:1913:4814:1014:23
0:390:140:380:300:181:040:450:290:220:13
1017Guy Sabo Bar14:321(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Mežmalas/Madona 20:261:111:483:013:214:225:005:366:246:346:547:247:538:068:56
#91 1ABACABA 3,600 km 30 m0:260:450:371:130:201:010:380:360:480:100:200:300:290:130:50
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:349:5510:3611:1111:3812:3613:2113:5414:1714:32
0:380:210:410:350:270:580:450:330:230:15
1019Edgars Bertuks14:321(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Alūksne-Ape OK0:371:232:053:193:384:375:165:516:366:457:057:407:598:129:01
#806 2ACABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:370:460:421:140:190:590:390:350:450:090:200:350:190:130:49
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:3710:0910:4411:2011:4312:4613:2813:5614:1814:32
0:360:320:350:360:231:030:420:280:220:14
123Dāvis Dišlers14:341(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ozons 10:291:121:493:033:274:305:095:426:286:376:597:287:568:108:59
#475 1CABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:290:430:371:140:241:030:390:330:460:090:220:290:280:140:49
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:389:5610:3611:1011:4012:3913:2413:5614:1914:34
0:390:180:400:340:300:590:450:320:230:15
1322Matīss Slikšjānis14:351(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS0:471:181:493:023:204:225:055:396:186:286:487:287:568:088:59
#1035 2BCBAABA 3,570 km 30 m0:470:310:311:130:181:020:430:340:390:100:200:400:280:120:51
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*42*50
9:409:5610:2911:0311:3312:3713:2413:5714:2014:355:437:18
0:410:160:330:340:301:040:470:330:230:15
141Endijs Titomers14:371(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 10:471:191:483:003:184:184:575:316:186:266:477:237:478:008:53
#1022 2BCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:470:320:291:120:181:000:390:340:470:080:210:360:240:130:53
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:319:4710:2611:0711:2812:3513:2814:0014:2314:37
0:380:160:390:410:211:070:530:320:230:14
1521Kārlis Stradiņš14:491(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Auseklis IK 30:251:101:503:083:304:355:145:536:356:457:067:368:048:179:08
#43 1AABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:250:450:401:180:221:050:390:390:420:100:210:300:280:130:51
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:4810:0410:4311:2011:4812:4913:3914:1214:3414:49
0:400:160:390:370:281:010:500:330:220:15
1628Atis Rešķis14:511(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Saldus OK 10:401:271:563:093:284:315:125:486:296:397:007:337:588:099:04
#1251 2CCBAABA 3,570 km 30 m0:400:470:291:130:191:030:410:360:410:100:210:330:250:110:55
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:4210:0310:3711:2511:5212:5413:4714:1714:3614:51
0:380:210:340:480:271:020:530:300:190:15
1724Andres Rõõm15:101(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 10:331:181:493:023:244:315:115:486:396:487:127:438:128:259:17
#739 2ABACABA 3,600 km 30 m0:330:450:311:130:221:070:400:370:510:090:240:310:290:130:52
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:5910:1710:5011:3612:0613:0914:0414:3614:5815:10
0:420:180:330:460:301:030:550:320:220:12
1713Andris Gailis15:101(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Auseklis IK 10:341:201:513:063:264:275:055:426:236:326:547:267:528:048:55
#555 1CBCAABA 3,610 km 30 m0:340:460:311:150:201:010:380:370:410:090:220:320:260:120:51
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:3610:0110:4111:1612:0613:0214:0114:3114:5415:10
0:410:250:400:350:500:560:590:300:230:16
1911Andris Ronimoiss15:131(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Surikati 10:301:141:473:023:214:235:015:366:256:346:557:317:588:119:00
#91 1ABACABA 3,600 km 30 m0:300:440:331:150:191:020:380:350:490:090:210:360:270:130:49
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:429:5710:5711:2612:1413:0914:0314:3214:5515:13
0:420:151:000:290:480:550:540:290:230:18
2013Edgars Laķis15:231(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Auseklis IK 10:361:242:323:484:075:145:556:327:217:307:528:318:529:059:57
#806 2ACABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:360:481:081:160:191:070:410:370:490:090:220:390:210:130:52
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:3810:5411:3112:0212:2613:3014:1314:4515:0815:23
0:410:160:370:310:241:040:430:320:230:15
2125Artems Babins15:241(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 20:501:241:593:183:374:415:205:566:446:537:157:548:158:299:23
#1022 2BCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:500:340:351:190:191:040:390:360:480:090:220:390:210:140:54
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:0510:2010:5911:4512:0513:1514:1514:4915:1215:24
0:420:150:390:460:201:101:000:340:230:12
2221Matīss Saulīte15:251(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Auseklis IK 30:361:251:563:143:334:405:206:036:496:597:248:058:318:439:34
#1206 2CBCABAB 3,620 km 30 m0:360:490:311:180:191:070:400:430:460:100:250:410:260:120:51
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:1710:3411:1411:5312:1513:2514:1214:4715:1115:25
0:430:170:400:390:221:100:470:350:240:14
2311Pēteris Grīviņš15:281(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Surikati 10:371:242:253:414:005:065:476:277:107:207:418:218:458:589:51
#1142 2CACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:370:471:011:160:191:060:410:400:430:100:210:400:240:130:53
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:3210:4811:2712:0412:2613:3114:1714:4815:1215:28
0:410:160:390:370:221:050:460:310:240:16
246Mārtiņš Skujenieks15:331(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ozons 20:281:151:533:064:005:005:406:187:037:167:378:098:368:489:40
#174 1ACBABAB 3,580 km 30 m0:280:470:381:130:541:000:400:380:450:130:210:320:270:120:52
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*37*38*57
10:4410:5811:4412:1712:3813:4114:2514:5515:1815:333:263:3411:37
1:040:140:460:330:211:030:440:300:230:15
2530Kristaps Jaudzems15:391(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Saldus OK 30:581:362:083:273:484:555:376:137:027:117:348:088:368:509:45
#390 1BCBABAB 3,580 km 30 m0:580:380:321:190:211:070:420:360:490:090:230:340:280:140:55
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:4911:0511:4312:1412:3713:4314:2915:0215:2515:39
1:040:160:380:310:231:060:460:330:230:14
2618Aivis Šiliņš15:491(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 20:441:211:543:153:374:435:266:036:577:067:288:038:308:429:37
#390 1BCBABAB 3,580 km 30 m0:440:370:331:210:221:060:430:370:540:090:220:350:270:120:55
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:4010:5611:3512:1812:4213:4914:3615:0915:3415:49
1:030:160:390:430:241:070:470:330:250:15
2719Austris Kalniņš15:501(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Alūksne-Ape OK0:591:372:103:313:514:595:406:237:107:207:428:178:458:589:52
#339 1BBCAABA 3,600 km 30 m0:590:380:331:210:201:080:410:430:470:100:220:350:280:130:54
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*41
10:3410:5011:2912:1512:4313:4514:3515:1415:3715:506:18
0:420:160:390:460:281:020:500:390:230:13
2710Ivars Celiņš15:501(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 31:161:552:303:504:095:165:586:417:307:418:038:389:059:1810:11
#1035 2BCBAABA 3,570 km 30 m1:160:390:351:200:191:070:420:430:490:110:220:350:270:130:53
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:5111:0811:4312:2412:5013:5114:3815:1115:3415:50
0:400:170:350:410:261:010:470:330:230:16
297Pauls Alberings15:561(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1VSK Burkānciems & Co0:351:091:493:093:304:375:206:096:587:087:318:088:368:499:48
#339 1BBCAABA 3,600 km 30 m0:350:340:401:200:211:070:430:490:490:100:230:370:280:130:59
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:3210:4911:2712:1812:4913:5314:4315:1915:4215:56
0:440:170:380:510:311:040:500:360:230:14
2925Rimmo Rõõm15:561(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 20:321:181:523:133:354:455:316:177:057:157:388:148:438:559:52
#555 1CBCAABA 3,610 km 30 m0:320:460:341:210:221:100:460:460:480:100:230:360:290:120:57
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:3510:5211:3312:1612:4813:5214:4515:2215:4515:56
0:430:170:410:430:321:040:530:370:230:11
3118Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš16:031(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 20:401:272:013:183:384:435:236:016:527:027:247:558:258:389:31
#1171 2CBACABA 3,610 km 30 m0:400:470:341:170:201:050:400:380:510:100:220:310:300:130:53
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:1110:2611:0611:4512:1613:2414:5115:2315:4716:03
0:400:150:400:390:311:081:270:320:240:16
3231Ainārs Brālītis16:041(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Sēlijas mežs OSK0:321:211:533:113:304:345:155:566:366:487:107:458:158:299:26
#123 1ABCAABA 3,600 km 30 m0:320:490:321:180:191:040:410:410:400:120:220:350:300:140:57
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*58
10:3310:5511:3112:2812:5814:0314:5315:2515:4916:0411:38
1:070:220:360:570:301:050:500:320:240:15
3314Vitālijs Glods16:051(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Stiga OK0:541:332:093:333:525:035:456:257:277:378:038:479:139:2610:24
#374 1BCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:540:390:361:240:191:110:420:401:020:100:260:440:260:130:58
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*33
11:0611:2512:0912:3913:0614:1314:5815:2915:5316:050:38
0:420:190:440:300:271:070:450:310:240:12
3410Oskars Rencis16:061(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 31:142:042:374:004:205:286:116:527:407:508:128:529:179:3010:26
#494 1CACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m1:140:500:331:230:201:080:430:410:480:100:220:400:250:130:56
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*31*41
11:0811:2412:0712:4113:0414:1014:5515:2715:5116:061:056:48
0:420:160:430:340:231:060:450:320:240:15
3527Mārcis Jansons16:081(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 40:541:312:083:363:585:075:506:387:257:368:008:369:039:1610:10
#990 2BBCABAB 3,620 km 30 m0:540:370:371:280:221:090:430:480:470:110:240:360:270:130:54
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:5311:1011:5312:3513:0014:1015:0115:3615:5616:08
0:430:170:430:420:251:100:510:350:200:12
3627Matīss Timermanis16:131(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 40:291:131:523:103:324:445:456:227:157:277:518:238:599:1210:12
#43 1AABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:290:440:391:180:221:121:010:370:530:120:240:320:360:131:00
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:5411:1111:5512:3913:0914:1515:0315:3715:5916:13
0:420:170:440:440:301:060:480:340:220:14
3738Jānis Saulīte16:161(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Auseklis IK 41:001:372:123:353:565:125:546:407:367:478:098:529:189:3110:27
#230 1BAABBAB 3,640 km 30 m1:000:370:351:230:211:160:420:460:560:110:220:430:260:130:56
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
11:1011:2612:0712:3813:0214:2615:1015:4116:0316:16
0:430:160:410:310:241:240:440:310:220:13
388Kristaps Bruners16:171(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:051:532:233:424:015:085:486:297:237:327:548:378:599:1110:08
#590 1CCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m1:050:480:301:190:191:070:400:410:540:090:220:430:220:120:57
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*50
10:4911:1411:5712:4313:0814:2015:1015:4116:0216:178:26
0:410:250:430:460:251:120:500:310:210:15
397Jēkabs Ločmelis16:321(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2VSK Burkānciems & Co1:142:042:544:164:365:426:237:017:548:058:279:079:299:4210:37
#1238 2CCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m1:140:500:501:220:201:060:410:380:530:110:220:400:220:130:55
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*31
11:1911:3612:1812:5513:1414:2615:1615:5216:1516:321:04
0:420:170:420:370:191:120:500:360:230:17
4034Ričards Zvagulis16:351(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ziemeļkurzeme OK 10:351:241:573:193:404:515:356:227:097:197:448:288:519:0510:04
#494 1CACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:350:490:331:220:211:110:440:470:470:100:250:440:230:140:59
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
10:5511:1111:5312:4013:1014:2615:1715:5416:2116:35
0:510:160:420:470:301:160:510:370:270:14
4030Edgars Bērziņš16:351(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Saldus OK 30:351:222:023:213:424:495:316:107:027:117:338:068:388:529:48
#739 2ABACABA 3,600 km 30 m0:350:470:401:190:211:070:420:390:520:090:220:330:320:140:56
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:3410:4911:4012:2812:5614:0114:4815:5816:2016:35
0:460:150:510:480:281:050:471:100:220:15
4217Mārcis Graudums17:041(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Mežmalas/Madona 20:541:302:063:303:525:075:556:467:437:568:209:049:299:4110:40
#926 2BACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:540:360:361:240:221:150:480:510:570:130:240:440:250:120:59
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
11:2611:4412:3313:1013:3514:5515:4916:2516:5017:04
0:460:180:490:370:251:200:540:360:250:14
4320Valts Ulmanis17:081(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Auseklis IK 21:122:032:353:594:215:296:106:497:467:568:199:019:239:3710:34
#590 1CCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m1:120:510:321:240:221:080:410:390:570:100:230:420:220:140:57
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*31
11:1512:1812:5913:3513:5615:1015:5716:3016:5317:081:03
0:411:030:410:360:211:140:470:330:230:15
4426Matīss Platacis17:141(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Meridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)0:311:171:503:123:344:465:316:127:117:227:468:328:569:1010:16
#158 1ACABBAB 3,570 km 30 m0:310:460:331:220:221:120:450:410:590:110:240:460:240:141:06
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
11:0611:2512:1213:0213:2914:5315:5116:3116:5717:14
0:500:190:470:500:271:240:580:400:260:17
4536Alvis Miglavs17:491(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1ZVOC-VBSS 10:341:221:573:233:495:025:476:327:277:388:049:099:379:5311:03
#606 1CCBABAB 3,590 km 30 m0:340:480:351:260:261:130:450:450:550:110:261:050:280:161:10
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
11:5112:0912:5513:2513:5915:1416:0617:0717:3317:49
0:480:180:460:300:341:150:521:010:260:16
4637Mārcis Bogdanovs17:511(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1ZVOC-VBSS 20:351:282:033:273:485:045:506:357:267:378:029:189:449:5811:02
#195 1ACCAABA 3,560 km 30 m0:350:530:351:240:211:160:460:450:510:110:251:160:260:141:04
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
11:5012:1012:5713:3914:1315:3016:2417:1017:3617:51
0:480:200:470:420:341:170:540:460:260:15
479Normunds Leiņa17:561(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ozons 30:411:412:203:464:085:306:187:037:588:108:379:229:5610:1011:13
#774 2ABCABAB 3,620 km 30 m0:411:000:391:260:221:220:480:450:550:120:270:450:340:141:03
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
12:0012:1913:0413:4214:1515:3716:3217:1117:3817:56
0:470:190:450:380:331:220:550:390:270:18
489Uldis Žimants17:581(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ozons 30:531:322:083:394:035:226:066:457:397:498:138:479:209:3510:35
#259 1BABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:530:390:361:310:241:190:440:390:540:100:240:340:330:151:00
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
11:2112:2313:0313:4114:1115:1716:0717:1817:4117:58
0:461:020:400:380:301:060:501:110:230:17
496Mārtiņš Līsmanis18:061(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ozons 20:401:312:043:293:525:065:536:367:347:459:029:3610:1210:2611:25
#1171 2CBACABA 3,610 km 30 m0:400:510:331:250:231:140:470:430:580:111:170:340:360:140:59
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
12:1212:3413:2014:0414:3615:4716:4117:2517:5118:06
0:470:220:460:440:321:110:540:440:260:15
5037Aija Denija Trēziņa18:111(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2ZVOC-VBSS 20:571:392:193:524:175:396:277:158:168:288:549:4410:1010:2511:31
#878 2BAABBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:570:420:401:330:251:220:480:481:010:120:260:500:260:151:06
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
12:1912:3713:2814:0314:2715:5416:4917:2717:5518:11
0:480:180:510:350:241:270:550:380:280:16
5136Sandis Pētersons18:161(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2ZVOC-VBSS 10:561:402:263:584:215:406:277:158:168:288:549:3110:1810:2811:38
#955 2BBACABA 3,600 km 30 m0:560:440:461:320:231:190:470:481:010:120:260:370:470:101:10
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
12:3112:4813:3614:1214:5216:0316:5717:3518:0018:16
0:530:170:480:360:401:110:540:380:250:16
5226Mārtiņš Platacis18:221(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Meridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)0:471:452:434:114:315:596:427:258:168:278:549:2910:0510:1711:21
#1123 2CABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:470:580:581:280:201:280:430:430:510:110:270:350:360:121:04
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
12:1612:3313:2414:1614:5116:0417:0217:4018:0818:22
0:550:170:510:520:351:130:580:380:280:14
5312Ivars Kļaviņš18:351(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ozons 40:351:312:073:414:055:266:167:027:588:138:409:2510:0310:2011:27
#174 1ACBABAB 3,580 km 30 m0:350:560:361:340:241:210:500:460:560:150:270:450:380:171:07
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
12:2112:4513:3314:1514:4016:0817:0517:4618:1618:35
0:540:240:480:420:251:280:570:410:300:19
5429Ivars Valtass18:541(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Saldus OK 20:531:552:324:114:386:076:567:448:378:489:1510:0710:3410:5111:55
#710 2AACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:531:020:371:390:271:290:490:480:530:110:270:520:270:171:04
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
12:5113:1314:0214:4615:1016:3017:2718:0818:3518:54
0:560:220:490:440:241:200:570:410:270:19
5516Valters Veiss19:251(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Kāpa OK 20:461:392:213:534:175:406:307:198:178:319:009:4310:1810:3211:44
#1251 2CCBAABA 3,570 km 30 m0:460:530:421:320:241:230:500:490:580:140:290:430:350:141:12
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
12:4913:1114:1014:5515:3516:5717:5318:4019:1119:25
1:050:220:590:450:401:220:560:470:310:14
5620Haralds Ulmanis19:361(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Auseklis IK 20:581:402:173:544:205:426:357:238:238:379:089:4910:2810:4311:56
#907 2BABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:580:420:371:370:261:220:530:481:000:140:310:410:390:151:13
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
12:5113:2114:1715:0215:4116:5918:0118:5019:1819:36
0:550:300:560:450:391:181:020:490:280:18
5733Edijs Šmits20:061(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Surikati 20:481:312:113:584:256:036:567:448:408:539:2310:0510:4611:0312:19
#259 1BABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:480:430:401:470:271:380:530:480:560:130:300:420:410:171:16
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
13:1613:3814:3415:2516:0317:2618:2719:1319:4520:06
0:570:220:560:510:381:231:010:460:320:21
5833Oskars Seilis20:171(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Surikati 21:242:253:074:465:116:357:258:279:159:3110:0110:4211:1811:3312:44
#1206 2CBCABAB 3,620 km 30 m1:241:010:421:390:251:240:501:020:480:160:300:410:360:151:11
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*56
13:4114:0615:0315:4516:1317:4618:4219:2919:5920:1714:48
0:570:250:570:420:281:330:560:470:300:18
5912Laura Puķīte20:381(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ozons 41:011:452:244:034:296:357:288:169:229:3510:0410:4211:2111:3712:48
#955 2BBACABA 3,600 km 30 m1:010:440:391:390:262:060:530:481:060:130:290:380:390:161:11
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
13:4114:0314:5115:5916:3518:0719:0919:5120:2120:38
0:530:220:481:080:361:321:020:420:300:17
6015Uģis Kūliņš20:451(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ozons | Kāpa 5 (sast)1:081:573:014:445:126:397:368:339:359:4810:2911:1611:5112:0613:20
#990 2BBCABAB 3,620 km 30 m1:080:491:041:430:281:270:570:571:020:130:410:470:350:151:14
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
14:1214:3815:3716:2817:0118:2419:1920:0120:3020:45
0:520:260:590:510:331:230:550:420:290:15
618Kristīne Brunere21:061(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 20:431:362:143:474:098:379:2710:1111:0911:2111:4712:2713:0313:1814:24
#691 2AABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:430:530:381:330:224:280:500:440:580:120:260:400:360:151:06
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
15:1115:3516:1817:0317:3618:4819:4120:2020:4821:06
0:470:240:430:450:331:120:530:390:280:18
6232Aleksejs Mjaliks22:051(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Siguldas Takas1:111:582:444:264:536:247:238:119:029:1910:1310:5611:4912:0313:22
#907 2BABCABA 3,650 km 30 m1:110:470:461:420:271:310:590:480:510:170:540:430:530:141:19
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
14:1115:3116:2517:1918:0319:2520:2521:1621:4622:05
0:491:200:540:540:441:221:000:510:300:19
6334Toms Straume22:091(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ziemeļkurzeme OK 10:471:522:404:254:536:237:188:089:179:3010:0210:5111:3511:5213:12
#819 2ACBAABA 3,570 km 30 m0:471:050:481:450:281:300:550:501:090:130:320:490:440:171:20
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
14:1014:3515:2716:3717:3319:0920:2221:1521:4922:09
0:580:250:521:100:561:361:130:530:340:20
6432Jānis Zilvers22:291(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Siguldas Takas1:363:063:525:356:027:378:319:1710:2310:3711:1312:1812:5113:0614:43
#158 1ACABBAB 3,570 km 30 m1:361:300:461:430:271:350:540:461:060:140:361:050:330:151:37
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*33
15:4316:0717:1518:0718:3920:0421:0121:4522:1122:290:41
1:000:241:080:520:321:250:570:440:260:18
6531Pēteris Krastiņš23:051(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Sēlijas mežs OSK1:402:503:255:005:227:138:149:0010:0110:1410:4312:0112:2913:1914:43
#1238 2CCABBAB 3,570 km 30 m1:401:100:351:350:221:511:010:461:010:130:291:180:280:501:24
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish*50*65
15:3317:1918:0418:4119:0720:2421:1622:2722:5123:0511:2122:19
0:501:460:450:370:261:170:521:110:240:14
6615Antra Skujeniece23:521(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ozons | Kāpa 5 (sast)0:592:072:564:595:297:148:209:2310:4010:5511:3212:1813:0613:2514:45
#475 1CABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:591:080:492:030:301:451:061:031:170:150:370:460:480:191:20
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
15:5216:1417:1518:2619:0820:5022:0723:0723:3723:52
1:070:221:011:110:421:421:171:000:300:15
6739Agita Cukanova23:551(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Sēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS0:401:482:364:395:076:568:019:0410:2410:5711:2812:1413:0113:1814:47
#475 1CABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:401:080:482:030:281:491:051:031:200:330:310:460:470:171:29
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
15:5516:1817:1918:2519:1020:4922:1123:0723:3823:55
1:080:231:011:060:451:391:220:560:310:17
6823Benita Alberta-Prauliņa24:221(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Briksnis SK 10:582:103:415:366:087:488:529:5410:5811:2111:5713:0713:3713:5515:14
#1142 2CACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:581:121:311:550:321:401:041:021:040:230:361:100:300:181:19
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
16:1716:4318:2219:1019:4021:1722:3323:3424:0424:22
1:030:261:390:480:301:371:161:010:300:18
6939Marta Langenfelde24:281(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Sēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS0:461:583:085:065:387:188:249:3710:4411:2112:0413:0013:4314:0215:20
#846 2ACCABAB 3,570 km 30 m0:461:121:101:580:321:401:061:131:070:370:430:560:430:191:18
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
16:1916:4317:4718:4919:3121:1522:3323:3924:1124:28
0:590:241:041:020:421:441:181:060:320:17
7035Aiva Klepere27:221(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Ziemeļkurzeme OK 20:572:043:094:555:268:189:1110:1111:1411:2812:0012:5914:2114:3718:03
#710 2AACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:571:071:051:460:312:520:531:001:030:140:320:591:220:163:26
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
19:5720:1921:1422:1022:3924:0325:4226:3827:0427:22
1:540:220:550:560:291:241:390:560:260:18
7138Atis Ģēģeris28:301(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Auseklis IK 40:552:063:125:105:427:369:4410:5612:1112:3013:2614:1415:0215:2117:22
#1195 2CBBCABA 3,620 km 30 m0:551:111:061:580:321:542:081:121:150:190:560:480:480:192:01
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*71*46
18:3419:0219:5821:1522:0323:3725:1827:4028:0928:302:4926:27
1:120:280:561:170:481:341:412:220:290:21
 
22Ilgvars Caunemp1(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS0:441:311:593:133:324:325:105:476:286:387:007:377:568:088:57
#62 1AACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:440:470:281:140:191:000:380:370:410:100:220:370:190:120:49
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
9:359:5110:2910:57-----12:2113:0513:3413:5314:06
0:380:160:380:281:240:440:290:190:13
4Ainārs Drozdsmp1(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(48)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:341:201:563:093:274:335:095:446:216:306:507:337:578:099:02
#819 2ACBAABA 3,570 km 30 m0:340:460:361:130:181:060:360:350:370:090:200:430:240:120:53
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
9:4410:0010:3511:07-----13:0213:4914:2414:4715:01
0:420:160:350:321:550:470:350:230:14
29Emīls Vainovskismp1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Saldus OK 20:321:161:473:043:254:315:115:496:366:467:077:378:148:299:27
#523 1CBACABA 3,610 km 30 m0:320:440:311:170:211:060:400:380:470:100:210:300:370:150:58
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
10:0710:2511:0111:43-----13:1314:0714:4015:0515:22
0:400:180:360:421:300:540:330:250:17
16Matīss Arnicānsmp1(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(47)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Kāpa OK 20:331:282:053:374:015:236:126:597:538:0610:0011:0311:2911:4612:53
#62 1AACBBAB 3,640 km 30 m0:330:550:371:320:241:220:490:470:540:131:541:030:260:171:07
16(54)17(55)18(58)19(59)20(61)21(63)22(64)23(46)24(100)Finish
13:4114:1615:0916:30-----18:2019:2120:0520:3320:53
0:480:350:531:211:501:010:440:280:20
23Kārlis Prauliņšmp1(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Briksnis SK 10:491:292:063:353:595:186:046:48-----7:588:2711:2212:0212:1813:43
#307 1BBACABA 3,600 km 30 m0:490:400:371:290:241:190:460:441:100:292:550:400:161:25
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish
14:3316:2617:1017:5318:2719:4120:4221:2521:5422:13
0:501:530:440:430:341:141:010:430:290:19
14Aleksandrs Rogožinsmp1(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
2Stiga OK0:522:052:534:505:196:577:55-----9:5010:0410:3611:1912:0512:2413:45
#691 2AABCABA 3,650 km 30 m0:521:130:481:570:291:380:581:550:140:320:430:460:191:21
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*42
14:5015:4916:5117:5218:3520:0621:1422:1622:4723:048:54
1:050:591:021:010:431:311:081:020:310:17
35Elizabete Vimbamp1(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(51)11(76)12(50)13(52)14(45)15(53)
1Ziemeļkurzeme OK 21:192:113:005:065:397:238:27-----10:3710:5311:2812:1913:0513:2414:50
#307 1BBACABA 3,600 km 30 m1:190:520:492:060:331:441:042:100:160:350:510:460:191:26
16(54)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(65)24(100)Finish*41
15:4716:1517:1318:2019:0620:5322:0623:0223:3824:009:21
0:570:280:581:070:461:471:130:560:360:22
 
 
 
MW12 (40)
PlStnoNameTime
1116Ralfs Prauliņš10:251(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Alnis OK-JNSC 10:461:222:022:533:544:424:585:396:207:007:448:228:4710:0910:25
#15 1CBA 2,030 km 10 m0:460:360:400:511:010:480:160:410:410:400:440:380:251:220:16
2122Mārtiņš Cīrulis11:301(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Auseklis IK 10:461:362:252:524:024:535:085:536:417:248:329:119:4311:1611:30
#9 1BBA 2,020 km 10 m0:460:500:490:271:100:510:150:450:480:431:080:390:321:330:14
3114Konstatīns Semjonovs11:321(69)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība0:381:372:212:524:004:485:025:466:397:228:209:049:3311:1811:32
#1 1AAA 2,000 km 10 m0:380:590:440:311:080:480:140:440:530:430:580:440:291:450:14
4111Kristofers Kančs11:331(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 10:491:282:162:543:534:475:015:447:127:548:439:2710:0211:1711:33
#18 1CCB 2,040 km 10 m0:490:390:480:380:590:540:140:431:280:420:490:440:351:150:16
5123Kristofers Laķis11:561(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Auseklis IK 20:551:352:173:054:014:595:155:576:427:258:299:099:4911:2811:56
#18 1CCB 2,040 km 10 m0:550:400:420:480:560:580:160:420:450:431:040:400:401:390:28
*70*56*63
0:408:0411:09
6121Gregors Kreicbergs12:071(32)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 40:581:382:232:564:054:575:126:046:517:368:429:2210:1111:4912:07
#14 1CAB 2,040 km 10 m0:580:400:450:331:090:520:150:520:470:451:060:400:491:380:18
*69*56*57*63
0:398:208:3111:30
7110Gustavs Millers12:111(32)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Ogre OK/SC 11:051:462:383:144:305:315:446:327:258:139:109:5310:3311:5712:11
#32 2CAB 2,040 km 10 m1:050:410:520:361:161:010:130:480:530:480:570:430:401:240:14
8110Valters Jonikāns12:371(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Ogre OK/SC 10:461:292:182:494:075:035:196:076:578:259:2010:0410:3512:2012:37
#9 1BBA 2,020 km 10 m0:460:430:490:311:180:560:160:480:501:280:550:440:311:450:17
*56*63
8:5712:03
9120Jēkabs Graudums12:421(69)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 30:381:382:263:035:296:156:367:328:219:009:4010:2810:5412:2512:42
#1 1AAA 2,000 km 10 m0:381:000:480:372:260:460:210:560:490:390:400:480:261:310:17
*43
2:53
10113Ernests Heidingers13:191(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Ogre OK/SC 21:052:013:153:464:505:566:136:567:468:399:4910:5111:2013:0313:19
#25 2BAA 2,030 km 10 m1:050:561:140:311:041:060:170:430:500:531:101:020:291:430:16
11113Roberts Ulmis13:381(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Ogre OK/SC 20:471:302:192:594:035:015:176:066:577:519:0610:1311:0613:1813:38
#18 1CCB 2,040 km 10 m0:470:430:490:401:040:580:160:490:510:541:151:070:532:120:20
12128Marta Vaļģe13:451(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2ZVOC-VBSS0:521:472:553:274:395:426:037:017:579:0310:1410:5811:3913:2713:45
#26 2BAB 2,030 km 10 m0:520:551:080:321:121:030:210:580:561:061:110:440:411:480:18
*56*57*63
9:4710:0713:12
13119Edvards Rebinovs13:571(32)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:071:512:413:264:455:387:067:518:419:3110:2311:0512:0813:3813:57
#31 2CAA 2,040 km 10 m1:070:440:500:451:190:531:280:450:500:500:520:421:031:300:19
*43*62*63
3:1411:4513:23
14125Ričards Lācis14:041(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:192:243:143:515:006:086:397:348:289:1810:1411:1211:5813:4314:04
#6 1ACB 2,000 km 10 m1:191:050:500:371:091:080:310:550:540:500:560:580:461:450:21
*41
3:45
14111Daņila Galejevs14:041(69)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 10:461:492:413:124:245:175:326:247:129:4610:4911:3312:0513:4814:04
#21 2ABA 1,990 km 10 m0:461:030:520:311:120:530:150:520:482:341:030:440:321:430:16
*54*63
9:0013:30
16120Miks Graudums14:121(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 31:292:253:213:575:106:206:477:448:359:1810:0811:1112:2413:5714:12
#28 2BBB 2,020 km 10 m1:290:560:560:361:131:100:270:570:510:430:501:031:131:330:15
17115Helvijs Tupureins14:181(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 20:451:482:423:214:435:426:047:458:339:1510:0110:5812:2213:5614:18
#8 1BAB 2,030 km 10 m0:451:030:540:391:220:590:221:410:480:420:460:571:241:340:22
18115Pēteris Arnicāns14:271(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21:192:083:084:155:296:266:487:358:299:5011:0411:5012:1914:0914:27
#35 2CCA 2,030 km 10 m1:190:491:001:071:140:570:220:470:541:211:140:460:291:500:18
*41
4:01
19118Emīls Vilkaušs14:301(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Alnis OK-JNSC 20:521:362:323:054:335:386:017:068:149:0310:3911:3812:2114:1114:30
#15 1CBA 2,030 km 10 m0:520:440:560:331:281:050:231:051:080:491:360:590:431:500:19
20119Armands Krastiņš14:401(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 20:381:543:003:414:556:256:447:508:509:4410:4111:4412:3814:2114:40
#6 1ACB 2,000 km 10 m0:381:161:060:411:141:300:191:061:000:540:571:030:541:430:19
21129Kristers Nenišķis14:411(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)1:121:593:173:525:276:326:587:478:429:3111:1712:1412:5314:2514:41
#33 2CBA 2,030 km 10 m1:120:471:180:351:351:050:260:490:550:491:460:570:391:320:16
22128Normunds Tjuniņš14:511(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1ZVOC-VBSS1:332:133:063:405:116:376:578:129:0910:1311:0612:0712:4314:3014:51
#15 1CBA 2,030 km 10 m1:330:400:530:341:311:260:201:150:571:040:531:010:361:470:21
*69
0:50
23123Oskars Gills15:031(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Auseklis IK 20:481:492:593:355:076:216:417:338:379:4311:0512:1913:0014:4415:03
#27 2BBA 2,020 km 10 m0:481:011:100:361:321:140:200:521:041:061:221:140:411:440:19
*56
10:41
24117Arturs Jānis Krastiņš15:231(69)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Ogre OK/SC 3(sast)0:522:033:093:535:296:286:438:019:0910:3211:1812:2513:0115:0715:23
#21 2ABA 1,990 km 10 m0:521:111:060:441:360:590:151:181:081:230:461:070:362:060:16
25124Jēkabs Poikāns15:351(69)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Auseklis IK 30:472:063:224:005:427:007:268:269:3410:3711:5512:4513:1915:1615:35
#3 1ABA 1,990 km 10 m0:471:191:160:381:421:180:261:001:081:031:180:500:341:570:19
*63
14:57
26127Dārta Neringa Krastkalne16:101(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Siguldas sporta skola0:592:083:174:115:228:378:539:4910:3611:3112:4713:4414:1615:5316:10
#23 2ACA 2,000 km 10 m0:591:091:090:541:113:150:160:560:470:551:160:570:321:370:17
27121Laura Puķīte16:221(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 40:552:023:033:425:026:146:307:288:2811:1612:4213:4014:1916:0316:22
#23 2ACA 2,000 km 10 m0:551:071:010:391:201:120:160:581:002:481:260:580:391:440:19
*56
12:04
28112Miks Liepiņš16:341(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 13:495:015:456:227:228:149:5310:4211:2312:0813:0313:4514:2516:1416:34
#24 2ACB 2,000 km 10 m3:491:120:440:371:000:521:390:490:410:450:550:420:401:490:20
*31*31*56*57*61*60
2:002:1912:4812:5714:5015:26
29117Ralfs Kubulnieks17:341(70)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Ogre OK/SC 3(sast)1:482:423:444:346:177:267:4610:1211:3612:1713:3214:1715:4317:1817:34
#12 1BCB 2,020 km 10 m1:480:541:020:501:431:090:202:261:240:411:150:451:261:350:16
*41*56
4:2113:09
30124Reinis Valdats17:431(32)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Auseklis IK 31:072:243:224:375:577:197:508:359:3912:3813:1414:1815:3717:2017:43
#36 2CCB 2,040 km 10 m1:071:170:581:151:201:220:310:451:042:590:361:041:191:430:23
31125Matīss Rudzītis19:161(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
2Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:202:253:294:115:346:557:169:4010:3813:3515:1716:1616:5718:5519:16
#25 2BAA 2,030 km 10 m1:201:051:040:421:231:210:212:240:582:571:420:590:411:580:21
32127Milda Ozoliņa19:191(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Siguldas sporta skola0:491:402:293:006:367:337:498:359:3114:2015:2716:2217:0719:0319:19
#8 1BAB 2,030 km 10 m0:490:510:490:313:360:570:160:460:564:491:070:550:451:560:16
*63
18:43
 
112Renārs Ružamp1(70)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:441:332:222:484:065:035:216:036:507:51-----9:299:5911:4912:04
#9 1BBA 2,020 km 10 m0:440:490:490:261:180:570:180:420:471:011:380:301:500:15
*56*63
8:2711:31
129Anete Vintišamp1(69)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)0:421:492:403:144:275:215:386:257:117:58-----9:3810:2311:5712:14
#6 1ACB 2,000 km 10 m0:421:070:510:341:130:540:170:470:460:471:400:451:340:17
*56*63
8:3711:40
126Tomass Jansonsmp1(70)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(100)Finish
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 5-----1:513:013:484:586:106:347:358:249:099:5410:5011:1513:0413:23
#7 1BAA 2,030 km 10 m1:511:100:471:101:120:241:010:490:450:450:560:251:490:19
*69*63
0:4612:48
122Gustavs Dubovsmp1(69)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Auseklis IK 10:461:532:453:164:255:17-----6:327:239:5110:5311:3212:1313:4814:02
#20 2AAB 2,000 km 10 m0:461:070:520:311:090:521:150:512:281:020:390:411:350:14
118Madara Zībertemp1(70)2(77)3(75)4(42)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Alnis OK-JNSC 21:021:552:54-----5:006:066:367:208:179:0510:3511:3012:1313:4914:08
#30 2BCB 2,020 km 10 m1:020:530:592:061:060:300:440:570:481:300:550:431:360:19
*41*56*60
3:459:4913:01
114Maksims Rogožinsmp1(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:121:573:01-----4:455:436:008:359:2110:1711:3012:1713:1715:0515:24
#34 2CBB 2,030 km 10 m1:120:451:041:440:580:172:350:460:561:130:471:001:480:19
*41*61
3:3212:56
126Made Vecāmp1(32)2(77)3(75)4(43)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 51:212:163:364:356:08-----8:259:1310:0910:5812:4414:0715:0916:5517:14
#34 2CBB 2,030 km 10 m1:210:551:200:591:332:170:480:560:491:461:231:021:460:19
*41*56*56
4:0811:4412:08
116Auguste Zīlemp1(69)2(77)3(75)4(41)5(44)6(52)7(45)8(73)9(53)10(74)11(58)12(59)13(62)14(100)Finish
2Alnis OK-JNSC 10:502:173:194:115:339:5110:1211:0512:0112:56-----14:4815:3017:0417:23
#20 2AAB 2,000 km 10 m0:501:271:020:521:224:180:210:530:560:551:520:421:340:19
*56
13:40
 
 
 
MW14 (40)
PlStnoNameTime
196Roberts Arnicāns10:561(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 10:541:302:022:293:033:494:395:245:376:357:158:089:3510:0610:43
#20 2AAB 2,310 km 10 m0:540:360:320:270:340:460:500:450:130:580:400:531:270:310:37
Finish
10:56
0:13
297Gustavs Plonis10:571(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 10:371:312:012:283:013:484:325:135:266:247:108:069:159:4910:43
#14 1CAB 2,300 km 10 m0:370:540:300:270:330:470:440:410:130:580:460:561:090:340:54
Finish*63
10:5710:27
0:14
390Renārs Grasis11:021(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Ogre OK/SC 10:391:362:072:353:093:564:475:305:446:427:238:159:4110:1310:49
#32 2CAB 2,300 km 10 m0:390:570:310:280:340:470:510:430:140:580:410:521:260:320:36
Finish*58
11:028:06
0:13
489Mārtiņš Dzenītis11:111(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 10:371:171:512:192:533:444:325:135:256:587:508:389:3610:0710:57
#4 1ABB 2,310 km 10 m0:370:400:340:280:340:510:480:410:121:330:520:480:580:310:50
Finish*63
11:1110:43
0:14
590Lūkass Siliņš11:121(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Ogre OK/SC 10:351:221:572:283:054:045:055:516:067:077:528:379:3310:1210:59
#11 1BCA 2,310 km 10 m0:350:470:350:310:370:591:010:460:151:010:450:450:560:390:47
Finish
11:12
0:13
696Rūdolfs Graudiņš11:171(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 10:361:332:032:313:044:095:095:546:087:087:568:409:3710:1411:02
#17 1CCA 2,300 km 10 m0:360:570:300:280:331:051:000:450:141:000:480:440:570:370:48
Finish
11:17
0:15
7100Roberts Graudiņš11:181(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 20:381:241:592:293:044:085:105:566:127:127:598:499:4510:2011:03
#11 1BCA 2,310 km 10 m0:380:460:350:300:351:041:020:460:161:000:470:500:560:350:43
Finish*41
11:183:57
0:15
895Aleksejs Baļinskis11:291(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 10:351:271:572:263:004:045:125:556:067:197:598:509:5610:2911:06
#35 2CCA 2,300 km 10 m0:350:520:300:290:341:041:080:430:111:130:400:511:060:330:37
Finish
11:29
0:23
998Rinalds Ruža11:301(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:451:272:022:323:074:024:535:425:576:597:528:409:4610:2611:14
#1 1AAA 2,330 km 10 m0:450:420:350:300:350:550:510:490:151:020:530:481:060:400:48
Finish*57
11:308:48
0:16
1091Uvis Šolmanis11:401(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Auseklis IK 10:341:221:562:283:033:574:515:415:566:587:598:479:5810:3511:22
#8 1BAB 2,310 km 10 m0:340:480:340:320:350:540:540:500:151:021:010:481:110:370:47
Finish
11:40
0:18
1195Pāvels Rogožins12:151(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 10:351:231:582:283:044:225:126:006:157:198:299:1810:2911:1212:01
#10 1BBB 2,310 km 10 m0:350:480:350:300:361:180:500:480:151:041:100:491:110:430:49
Finish*41*43
12:153:584:12
0:14
12100Kārlis Strikauskis12:171(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 20:411:342:062:363:104:054:575:436:127:138:229:1410:2811:2312:05
#34 2CBB 2,290 km 10 m0:410:530:320:300:340:550:520:460:291:011:090:521:140:550:42
Finish
12:17
0:12
1392Bruno Šterns12:191(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Ogre OK/SC 20:351:362:122:453:254:225:306:206:347:458:389:2910:4011:2212:04
#13 1CAA 2,310 km 10 m0:351:010:360:330:400:571:080:500:141:110:530:511:110:420:42
Finish
12:19
0:15
14105Matiss Martinsons12:231(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Siguldas sporta skola 10:422:042:373:103:454:435:366:216:367:448:309:1610:5411:2712:09
#10 1BBB 2,310 km 10 m0:421:220:330:330:350:580:530:450:151:080:460:461:380:330:42
Finish
12:23
0:14
15101Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs12:291(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 20:341:572:313:033:404:385:316:186:357:448:329:3810:5511:3012:13
#16 1CBB 2,290 km 10 m0:341:230:340:320:370:580:530:470:171:090:481:061:170:350:43
Finish
12:29
0:16
16104Olivers Plociņš12:331(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Ogre OK/SC 30:461:332:072:403:174:135:146:036:187:268:249:2210:2511:3712:18
#1 1AAA 2,330 km 10 m0:460:470:340:330:370:561:010:490:151:080:580:581:031:120:41
Finish
12:33
0:15
17104Jānis Žugris12:411(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Ogre OK/SC 30:471:382:112:443:214:195:216:086:227:368:259:2310:2911:1012:23
#30 2BCB 2,300 km 10 m0:470:510:330:330:370:581:020:470:141:140:490:581:060:411:13
Finish*63
12:4111:48
0:18
18107Artjoms Ivanovs12:481(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 20:411:322:062:393:164:215:206:106:257:378:329:4811:0711:5312:33
#10 1BBB 2,310 km 10 m0:410:510:340:330:371:050:590:500:151:120:551:161:190:460:40
Finish*56
12:489:41
0:15
1994Nauris Stiprais13:281(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 20:451:282:022:333:074:125:166:016:167:208:269:2511:3412:2113:13
#5 1ACA 2,310 km 10 m0:450:430:340:310:341:051:040:450:151:041:060:592:090:470:52
Finish*41*57*59*62*63
13:284:029:3410:1711:1212:58
0:15
2091Rūdolfs Gills13:311(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Auseklis IK 10:571:462:212:553:344:445:456:406:548:129:0610:0811:2812:1313:14
#21 2ABA 2,320 km 10 m0:570:490:350:340:391:101:010:550:141:180:541:021:200:451:01
Finish
13:31
0:17
2197Māra Segliņa13:341(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 11:001:502:262:584:065:096:077:007:188:269:1710:1511:1912:0013:16
#27 2BBA 2,320 km 10 m1:000:500:360:321:081:030:580:530:181:080:510:581:040:411:16
Finish
13:34
0:18
2298Ernests Malējs14:041(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:421:412:152:464:225:206:287:167:308:359:2510:2611:3712:1713:46
#36 2CCB 2,290 km 10 m0:420:590:340:311:360:581:080:480:141:050:501:011:110:401:29
Finish*35*63
14:043:3012:59
0:18
2389Armands Dzenis14:081(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 10:451:342:114:014:365:416:427:287:428:499:3710:2611:5612:3113:53
#29 2BCA 2,310 km 10 m0:450:490:371:500:351:051:010:460:141:070:480:491:300:351:22
Finish*41*59*63
14:085:3211:0913:11
0:15
2492Emīls Šulcs14:111(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Ogre OK/SC 20:471:382:102:413:144:195:206:066:217:238:0911:2112:3213:0813:56
#30 2BCB 2,300 km 10 m0:470:510:320:310:331:051:010:460:151:020:463:121:110:360:48
Finish*56
14:1111:11
0:15
25107Bogdans Bogdanovs14:371(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 20:541:432:222:573:394:586:077:017:178:349:2910:4212:5013:2914:20
#23 2ACA 2,310 km 10 m0:540:490:390:350:421:191:090:540:161:170:551:132:080:390:51
Finish
14:37
0:17
25105Annija Ošāne14:371(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Siguldas sporta skola 10:461:552:393:144:065:106:267:297:469:0110:0011:0012:3413:2714:18
#31 2CAA 2,310 km 10 m0:461:090:440:350:521:041:161:030:171:150:591:001:340:530:51
Finish
14:37
0:19
27103Lote Lamberte14:581(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 20:541:482:323:123:545:006:167:197:388:5710:0511:3612:5613:4214:43
#2 1AAB 2,310 km 10 m0:540:540:440:400:421:061:161:030:191:191:081:311:200:461:01
Finish*56
14:5811:22
0:15
28101Kevins Švalbe15:091(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 21:031:542:353:123:575:156:317:277:439:0910:1911:3412:5813:5214:51
#23 2ACA 2,310 km 10 m1:030:510:410:370:451:181:160:560:161:261:101:151:240:540:59
Finish*70
15:090:53
0:18
2999Sandija Rumba15:501(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1ZVOC-VBSS 21:041:572:403:184:075:286:527:488:069:1711:0012:1913:5114:3915:35
#4 1ABB 2,310 km 10 m1:040:530:430:380:491:211:240:560:181:111:431:191:320:480:56
Finish*41
15:505:15
0:15
3093Ralfs Līdaka16:181(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
1ZVOC-VBSS 11:021:552:383:194:065:296:567:538:129:2611:0012:1914:0014:5115:57
#4 1ABB 2,310 km 10 m1:020:530:430:410:471:231:270:570:191:141:341:191:410:511:06
Finish
16:18
0:21
30103Niklāvs Dravants16:181(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 20:462:052:464:225:176:437:468:549:1810:4011:5612:5714:1515:0416:01
#33 2CBA 2,300 km 10 m0:461:190:411:360:551:261:031:080:241:221:161:011:180:490:57
Finish
16:18
0:17
32102Mikus Šauriņš17:361(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads0:441:462:303:083:575:216:527:538:1410:0612:1213:3215:2016:1017:18
#11 1BCA 2,310 km 10 m0:441:020:440:380:491:241:311:010:211:522:061:201:480:501:08
Finish
17:36
0:18
33106Artūrs Brēmanis18:301(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Siguldas sporta skola 21:092:092:543:374:318:009:2910:3010:4812:1513:3815:0616:3317:2218:14
#22 2ABB 2,310 km 10 m1:091:000:450:430:543:291:291:010:181:271:231:281:270:490:52
Finish
18:30
0:16
34102Toms Utāns19:231(32)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:262:353:244:025:006:138:009:149:3411:5513:3014:5017:0118:0119:04
#20 2AAB 2,310 km 10 m1:261:090:490:380:581:131:471:140:202:211:351:202:111:001:03
Finish
19:23
0:19
35106Estere Rasščevska20:281(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Siguldas sporta skola 21:042:323:224:015:047:128:329:299:5312:3213:5415:2518:2319:0720:13
#17 1CCA 2,300 km 10 m1:041:280:500:391:032:081:200:570:242:391:221:312:580:441:06
Finish*74*63
20:2813:3519:54
0:15
3693Reino Urpens20:381(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2ZVOC-VBSS 11:002:323:193:585:097:369:2310:4011:1213:2914:4716:4818:1519:1720:21
#31 2CAA 2,310 km 10 m1:001:320:470:391:112:271:471:170:322:171:182:011:271:021:04
Finish
20:38
0:17
3794Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova21:201(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 21:172:203:234:014:526:067:3911:4912:0814:1416:1518:1819:3420:1521:04
#28 2BBB 2,310 km 10 m1:171:031:030:380:511:141:334:100:192:062:012:031:160:410:49
Finish
21:20
0:16
 
108Ņikita Birjukovsmp1(69)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
1Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 30:381:342:052:353:104:115:125:57-----7:138:34-----10:0910:5012:08
#17 1CCA 2,300 km 10 m0:380:560:310:300:351:011:010:451:161:211:350:411:18
Finish*57
12:239:18
0:15
108Tomass Bērtulānsmp1(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(57)13(62)14(60)15(100)
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 30:451:402:182:523:284:335:376:266:407:508:58-----13:2214:4315:38
#26 2BAB 2,310 km 10 m0:450:550:380:340:361:051:040:490:141:101:084:241:210:55
Finish*58*63
15:569:5015:22
0:18
99Elza Eglītemp1(70)2(34)3(71)4(72)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(61)14(60)15(100)
2ZVOC-VBSS 21:042:092:563:354:295:406:567:598:209:5411:0712:17-----15:0216:01
#25 2BAA 2,320 km 10 m1:041:050:470:390:541:111:161:030:211:341:131:102:450:59
Finish
16:22
0:21
 
 
 
MW16 (38)
PlStnoNameTime
173Mārtiņš Mežsargs12:521(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Siguldas sporta skola 10:361:101:363:173:444:335:346:147:067:508:039:019:3310:0510:54
#3 1AAC 2,780 km 10 m0:360:340:261:410:270:491:010:400:520:440:130:580:320:320:49
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:2412:2712:4012:52
0:301:030:130:12
172Edvards Krūmiņš12:521(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 10:331:181:453:133:364:275:266:157:007:437:568:549:249:5910:49
#23 1CBB 2,720 km 10 m0:330:450:271:280:230:510:590:490:450:430:130:580:300:350:50
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:2112:2512:3912:52
0:321:040:140:13
371Ritvars Ļepeškins12:531(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona0:541:291:583:263:484:355:346:187:157:588:129:099:3910:0910:52
#16 1BCA 2,700 km 10 m0:540:350:291:280:220:470:590:440:570:430:140:570:300:300:43
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:2312:2712:4012:53
0:311:040:130:13
471Dāvis Vintišs13:051(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona0:451:181:433:063:274:195:175:576:517:347:488:469:2210:0010:59
#33 2ABC 2,750 km 10 m0:450:330:251:230:210:520:580:400:540:430:140:580:360:380:59
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:3112:3712:5213:05
0:321:060:150:13
569Emīls Lazdāns13:061(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Auseklis IK 10:531:372:033:233:454:305:256:057:067:488:028:569:2710:0110:57
#54 2CCC 2,680 km 10 m0:530:440:261:200:220:450:550:401:010:420:140:540:310:340:56
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:3612:4112:5313:06
0:391:050:120:13
687Pēteris Gailis13:121(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1ZVOC-VBSS0:341:191:463:133:364:255:256:127:077:508:049:049:3610:0611:02
#23 1CBB 2,720 km 10 m0:340:450:271:270:230:491:000:470:550:430:141:000:320:300:56
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:3212:4212:5813:12
0:301:100:160:14
679Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs13:121(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Ogre OK/SC 10:481:201:483:143:474:345:356:297:218:018:159:159:4710:2011:06
#12 1BAC 2,740 km 10 m0:480:320:281:260:330:471:010:540:520:400:141:000:320:330:46
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish*37*41
11:3812:4412:5813:123:376:19
0:321:060:140:14
879Audris Odo Vītoliņš13:201(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Ogre OK/SC 10:461:322:023:293:534:435:446:267:228:048:179:119:4210:1611:12
#49 2CBA 2,730 km 10 m0:460:460:301:270:240:501:010:420:560:420:130:540:310:340:56
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:4412:5513:0813:20
0:321:110:130:12
978Emīls Lecinskis13:231(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS0:411:191:473:203:424:315:336:207:158:008:159:139:4710:2211:09
#8 1ACB 2,730 km 10 m0:410:380:281:330:220:491:020:470:550:450:150:580:340:350:47
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:4112:5113:0713:23
0:321:100:160:16
975Oskars Šķiņķis13:231(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 20:321:161:443:123:354:265:276:167:117:568:099:109:4610:1711:09
#23 1CBB 2,720 km 10 m0:320:440:281:280:230:511:010:490:550:450:131:010:360:310:52
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:4212:5313:0813:23
0:331:110:150:15
1169Edvards Zvirgzdiņš13:261(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Auseklis IK 10:471:201:483:253:474:385:366:217:168:028:179:169:4910:2311:11
#11 1BAB 2,750 km 10 m0:470:330:281:370:220:510:580:450:550:460:150:590:330:340:48
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:4512:5813:1213:26
0:341:130:140:14
1270Tomass Turlajs13:301(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:471:191:463:113:314:205:216:126:597:417:538:599:3610:2611:23
#29 2AAB 2,790 km 10 m0:470:320:271:250:200:491:010:510:470:420:121:060:370:500:57
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:5213:0313:1613:30
0:291:110:130:14
1377Emīls Saulīte13:321(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Auseklis IK 20:361:231:513:243:484:405:476:317:208:058:199:219:5510:2811:20
#22 1CBA 2,730 km 10 m0:360:470:281:330:240:521:070:440:490:450:141:020:340:330:52
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
11:5312:5913:1513:32
0:331:060:160:17
1476Uvis Sproģis13:361(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS0:451:181:453:133:364:265:346:307:208:118:249:2310:0710:4111:35
#32 2ABB 2,760 km 10 m0:450:330:271:280:230:501:080:560:500:510:130:590:440:340:54
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
12:0413:1013:2213:36
0:291:060:120:14
1572Jēkabs Segliņš13:401(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 11:101:472:193:504:185:076:106:557:488:348:479:4210:1610:5111:42
#43 2BCA 2,700 km 10 m1:100:370:321:310:280:491:030:450:530:460:130:550:340:350:51
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
12:1213:1613:2713:40
0:301:040:110:13
1686Rainers Balodis13:481(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Ziemeļkurzeme OK0:461:191:543:363:594:556:056:547:408:238:379:4010:1410:4711:41
#35 2ACB 2,730 km 10 m0:460:330:351:420:230:561:100:490:460:430:141:030:340:330:54
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
12:1413:1713:3213:48
0:331:030:150:16
1780Ronalds Aleksāns13:581(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Ogre OK/SC 20:441:181:453:123:364:305:386:277:147:598:109:0910:3111:0211:50
#35 2ACB 2,730 km 10 m0:440:340:271:270:240:541:080:490:470:450:110:591:220:310:48
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
12:2413:3013:4313:58
0:341:060:130:15
1878Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš14:081(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS0:541:392:053:313:564:495:526:387:318:208:349:3910:1910:5511:52
#46 2CAA 2,760 km 10 m0:540:450:261:260:250:531:030:460:530:490:141:050:400:360:57
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
12:2513:3713:5214:08
0:331:120:150:16
1970Mārtiņš Reinis Trops14:231(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 10:371:221:513:233:484:415:446:307:288:148:279:2910:0610:4011:34
#24 1CBC 2,710 km 10 m0:370:450:291:320:250:531:030:460:580:460:131:020:370:340:54
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
12:0813:5314:0814:23
0:341:450:150:15
2080Emīls Fišers14:441(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Ogre OK/SC 20:371:241:533:283:534:476:006:447:478:258:379:3910:5611:3212:33
#19 1CAA 2,760 km 10 m0:370:470:291:350:250:541:130:441:030:380:121:021:170:361:01
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
13:0414:1414:3014:44
0:311:100:160:14
2185Antons Sivačevs14:521(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība0:361:231:523:253:514:455:506:517:478:288:409:4710:5711:3112:30
#21 1CAC 2,740 km 10 m0:360:470:291:330:260:541:051:010:560:410:121:071:100:340:59
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish*41
13:0814:2314:3814:526:34
0:381:150:150:14
2287Emīls Miķis14:591(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2ZVOC-VBSS1:191:522:193:444:155:156:347:218:279:209:3410:3811:1911:5612:46
#39 2BAC 2,740 km 10 m1:190:330:271:250:311:001:190:471:060:530:141:040:410:370:50
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
13:2114:3114:4514:59
0:351:100:140:14
2377Arvīds Gills15:061(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Auseklis IK 20:581:282:083:363:594:556:066:568:038:549:0810:1411:0111:3712:35
#45 2BCC 2,680 km 10 m0:580:300:401:280:230:561:110:501:070:510:141:060:470:360:58
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
13:1114:3514:5015:06
0:361:240:150:16
2474Nauris Prikšāns16:021(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Ozons/RSP0:491:412:123:484:105:126:137:138:179:059:2110:3112:1412:4713:39
#53 2CCB 2,690 km 10 m0:490:520:311:360:221:021:011:001:040:480:161:101:430:330:52
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
14:1215:2715:4316:02
0:331:150:160:19
2581Līva Elīza Andersone16:081(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Saldus | Meridiāns (sast)0:571:352:093:504:185:246:447:388:469:379:5311:0011:3812:2013:29
#30 2AAC 2,780 km 10 m0:570:380:341:410:281:061:200:541:080:510:161:070:380:421:09
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
14:0415:3215:5216:08
0:351:280:200:16
2684Ričards Girgensons16:251(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Siguldas sporta skola 20:491:251:543:293:534:485:516:427:318:178:309:3712:2012:5813:50
#8 1ACB 2,730 km 10 m0:490:360:291:350:240:551:030:510:490:460:131:072:430:380:52
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
14:3615:5416:1216:25
0:461:180:180:13
2786Dāniels Ziemelis16:261(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:011:352:183:574:235:226:437:338:419:359:4611:0111:5612:3314:02
#10 1BAA 2,760 km 10 m1:010:340:431:390:260:591:210:501:080:540:111:150:550:371:29
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
14:4116:0116:1416:26
0:391:200:130:12
2881Amanda Valtasa16:391(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Saldus | Meridiāns (sast)2:553:304:005:305:556:568:109:0810:0410:4811:0512:1613:0213:3914:25
#14 1BBB 2,720 km 10 m2:550:350:301:300:251:011:140:580:560:440:171:110:460:370:46
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
14:5916:0716:2416:39
0:341:080:170:15
2975Ričards Zīberts17:031(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 21:021:392:103:474:135:126:267:258:279:169:3110:3713:0713:4414:45
#30 2AAC 2,780 km 10 m1:020:370:311:370:260:591:140:591:020:490:151:062:300:371:01
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish*54
15:1816:3416:4817:0312:07
0:331:160:140:15
3076Kristers Lārmanis17:061(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:031:392:113:524:265:266:457:559:019:5110:0611:2612:5413:2914:37
#18 1BCC 2,680 km 10 m1:030:360:321:410:341:001:191:101:060:500:151:201:280:351:08
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish*41
15:1216:3216:5017:067:45
0:351:200:180:16
3174Kristiāna Šaško17:151(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Ozons/RSP1:562:323:034:455:156:237:478:409:4910:4210:5812:1112:5613:3414:31
#10 1BAA 2,760 km 10 m1:560:360:311:420:301:081:240:531:090:530:161:130:450:380:57
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
15:1416:3816:5717:15
0:431:240:190:18
3273Felicita Rasščevska17:591(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Siguldas sporta skola 11:262:072:404:254:565:597:318:309:4310:4010:5612:1013:2014:1115:19
#40 2BBA 2,730 km 10 m1:260:410:331:450:311:031:320:591:130:570:161:141:100:511:08
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
16:0217:2217:4117:59
0:431:200:190:18
3382Mikus Nenišķis18:341(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Sēlijas mežs OSK 11:222:112:444:234:465:399:2610:1911:2812:1712:3113:3514:1415:1216:08
#27 1CCC 2,680 km 10 m1:220:490:331:390:230:533:470:531:090:490:141:040:390:580:56
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish*31*57
16:4318:0618:2018:341:1115:01
0:351:230:140:14
3482Nauris Pinne18:441(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Sēlijas mežs OSK 12:353:153:535:536:207:258:379:4110:4411:4011:5713:1914:1014:5716:04
#41 2BBB 2,720 km 10 m2:350:400:382:000:271:051:121:041:030:560:171:220:510:471:07
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish*41
16:4818:1418:2918:449:33
0:441:260:150:15
3583Daniela Krasovska18:451(33)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(67)6(72)7(40)8(43)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Sēlijas mežs OSK 20:541:542:294:214:495:527:348:309:4610:4111:0112:1814:1014:4915:52
#54 2CCC 2,680 km 10 m0:541:000:351:520:281:031:420:561:160:550:201:171:520:391:03
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
16:3318:0818:2918:45
0:411:350:210:16
3683Kristers Valeskalns20:261(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
1Sēlijas mežs OSK 20:591:342:063:494:195:239:2310:2911:3412:2712:4514:3915:3216:2817:33
#4 1ABA 2,770 km 10 m0:590:350:321:430:301:044:001:061:050:530:181:540:530:561:05
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
18:2019:5320:1120:26
0:471:330:180:15
3785Maksims Stepanovs20:281(32)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(37)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:071:542:344:415:186:287:498:549:5911:0111:1712:3814:5915:5617:30
#31 2ABA 2,770 km 10 m1:070:470:402:070:371:101:211:051:051:020:161:212:210:571:34
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
18:2319:5320:1120:28
0:531:300:180:17
3884Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs23:351(31)2(77)3(71)4(36)5(38)6(72)7(40)8(41)9(44)10(52)11(45)12(53)13(74)14(56)15(59)
2Siguldas sporta skola 21:402:233:014:575:326:578:449:4911:1112:1912:3713:5617:2419:0620:29
#37 2BAA 2,760 km 10 m1:400:430:381:560:351:251:471:051:221:080:181:193:281:421:23
16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
21:1923:0323:1923:35
0:501:440:160:16
 
 
 
MW130 (26)
PlStnoNameTime
141Jānis Krūmiņš12:541(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Briksnis SK 11:031:382:093:263:464:525:405:576:477:147:448:138:279:179:45
#83 2BBCA 3,200 km 10 m1:030:350:311:170:201:060:480:170:500:270:300:290:140:500:28
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
10:0910:4811:3712:0612:4012:54
0:240:390:490:290:340:14
245Mārtiņš Linde13:341(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Ozons 20:391:292:023:233:444:515:476:056:577:267:588:288:429:3810:09
#71 2ACCA 3,160 km 10 m0:390:500:331:210:211:070:560:180:520:290:320:300:140:560:31
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
10:3611:1512:1412:4513:2113:34
0:270:390:590:310:360:13
342Uldis Klepers13:461(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Ziemeļkurzeme OK 10:251:131:503:053:254:325:315:546:417:077:428:128:269:4410:18
#9 1ABBA 3,210 km 10 m0:250:480:371:150:201:070:590:230:470:260:350:300:141:180:34
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
10:4811:2812:2712:5613:3213:46
0:300:400:590:290:360:14
451Jānis Ozoliņš14:031(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1VSK Burkānciems & Co 10:351:241:593:203:465:086:056:307:117:428:228:529:0810:0510:39
#40 1CABB 3,240 km 10 m0:350:490:351:210:261:220:570:250:410:310:400:300:160:570:34
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:0411:4112:3113:0513:4514:03
0:250:370:500:340:400:18
550Guntars Mankus14:371(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Saldus OK0:471:272:053:313:535:126:106:357:227:528:268:599:1510:1410:45
#19 1BAAA 3,250 km 10 m0:470:400:381:260:221:190:580:250:470:300:340:330:160:590:31
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:1212:0413:0113:3614:1914:37
0:270:520:570:350:430:18
643Agris Peipiņš14:451(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja0:501:412:143:554:205:356:407:047:488:188:579:289:4310:4311:19
#91 2CAAA 3,250 km 10 m0:500:510:331:410:251:151:050:240:440:300:390:310:151:000:36
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:4312:2613:1913:5314:3114:45
0:240:430:530:340:380:14
644Atis Krūmiņš14:451(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Ozons 10:331:231:593:253:515:116:086:327:257:568:309:039:1810:1810:51
#37 1CAAA 3,250 km 10 m0:330:500:361:260:261:200:570:240:530:310:340:330:151:000:33
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:3412:1513:1513:4814:2914:45
0:430:411:000:330:410:16
853Mārtiņš Vimba14:501(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Ziemeļkurzeme OK 20:581:382:153:444:075:196:146:347:348:048:389:129:2610:2411:04
#83 2BBCA 3,200 km 10 m0:580:400:371:290:231:120:550:201:000:300:340:340:140:580:40
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:3212:1513:2213:5514:3414:50
0:280:431:070:330:390:16
953Einārs Šillers14:551(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Ziemeļkurzeme OK 20:421:342:073:293:515:106:086:337:197:488:238:579:1210:0910:42
#14 1ACAB 3,180 km 10 m0:420:520:331:220:221:190:580:250:460:290:350:340:150:570:33
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:0811:4513:2814:0014:3914:55
0:260:371:430:320:390:16
1051Gints Trēziņš14:561(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2VSK Burkānciems & Co 11:191:592:464:124:345:436:407:007:568:268:599:299:4310:4111:20
#89 2BCCA 3,160 km 10 m1:190:400:471:260:221:090:570:200:560:300:330:300:140:580:39
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
11:5712:3913:3114:0214:4114:56
0:370:420:520:310:390:15
1149Vladimirs Ļašs15:271(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Briksnis SK 20:391:282:033:233:455:076:036:227:207:488:218:539:0910:0712:08
#54 1CCCB 3,170 km 10 m0:390:490:351:200:221:220:560:190:580:280:330:320:160:582:01
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish*55*54
12:3213:1114:0414:3615:1315:2711:0711:37
0:240:390:530:320:370:14
1242Andris Leja15:481(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Ziemeļkurzeme OK 10:451:382:233:504:125:266:226:467:358:329:049:429:5710:5411:59
#104 2CCAB 3,180 km 10 m0:450:530:451:270:221:140:560:240:490:570:320:380:150:571:05
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
12:2413:2714:1814:5415:3415:48
0:251:030:510:360:400:14
1341Ģirts Veģeris15:521(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Briksnis SK 10:421:372:133:484:275:466:487:148:148:489:2610:0410:2111:2912:04
#50 1CCAB 3,180 km 10 m0:420:550:361:350:391:191:020:261:000:340:380:380:171:080:35
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
12:3413:1314:1214:4715:3215:52
0:300:390:590:350:450:20
1443Andris Dzalbs15:541(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:322:142:524:224:466:017:017:228:248:589:3210:0710:2411:3212:08
#36 1BCCB 3,160 km 10 m1:320:420:381:300:241:151:000:211:020:340:340:350:171:080:36
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish*69*32
12:3813:1514:1614:5415:3715:540:300:45
0:300:371:010:380:430:17
1545Ģirts Liniņš16:031(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Ozons 20:481:312:093:404:055:356:357:078:038:389:209:5910:1711:2411:59
#22 1BABB 3,240 km 10 m0:480:430:381:310:251:301:000:320:560:350:420:390:181:070:35
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
12:3113:0914:2015:0315:4616:03
0:320:381:110:430:430:17
1650Oskars Zērnis16:241(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Saldus OK1:342:283:054:324:546:077:438:068:569:4710:1910:5211:0712:0712:40
#64 2ABBB 3,210 km 10 m1:340:540:371:270:221:131:360:230:500:510:320:330:151:000:33
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
13:0813:4914:4515:2216:0616:24
0:280:410:560:370:440:18
1746Ruslans Mikulovs16:361(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Stiga OK1:001:452:264:114:396:047:117:408:349:119:5010:2710:4311:5312:32
#76 2BABB 3,240 km 10 m1:000:450:411:450:281:251:070:290:540:370:390:370:161:100:39
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
13:0513:4314:4615:3216:1816:36
0:330:381:030:460:460:18
1852Artis Ločmelis17:331(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2VSK Burkānciems & Co 20:541:582:524:314:586:327:418:119:119:5010:3111:1011:2612:4013:18
#94 2CABB 3,240 km 10 m0:541:040:541:390:271:341:090:301:000:390:410:390:161:140:38
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
13:5214:3015:3716:2217:1217:33
0:340:381:070:450:500:21
1952Ingus Rektiņš17:341(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1VSK Burkānciems & Co 21:412:423:255:045:296:568:058:279:249:5710:3811:1811:3412:4113:17
#11 1ABCA 3,200 km 10 m1:411:010:431:390:251:271:090:220:570:330:410:400:161:070:36
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
13:5414:4115:5616:3217:1517:34
0:370:471:150:360:430:19
2046Oļegs Gauks18:041(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Stiga OK0:381:322:093:444:095:316:366:588:068:409:189:5710:1311:4713:56
#47 1CBCA 3,210 km 10 m0:380:540:371:350:251:221:050:221:080:340:380:390:161:342:09
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
14:3315:1416:2917:0117:4618:04
0:370:411:150:320:450:18
2148Valdis Lepiksons18:121(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Auseklis IK 20:361:392:183:594:265:536:597:308:339:109:5410:3810:5812:1412:59
#9 1ABBA 3,210 km 10 m0:361:030:391:410:271:271:060:311:030:370:440:440:201:160:45
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
13:2915:0816:1816:5917:5218:12
0:301:391:100:410:530:20
2248Alvis Lepiksons18:201(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Auseklis IK 21:092:002:444:284:566:267:358:069:059:4210:2311:1311:3212:4613:36
#86 2BCAB 3,180 km 10 m1:090:510:441:440:281:301:090:310:590:370:410:500:191:140:50
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
14:2415:0816:1617:0417:5818:20
0:480:441:080:480:540:22
2347Pēteris Stradiņš18:291(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(43)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Auseklis IK 10:511:482:304:054:305:536:577:198:198:579:3410:1710:3212:4613:58
#101 2CBCA 3,210 km 10 m0:510:570:421:350:251:231:040:221:000:380:370:430:152:141:12
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
14:5615:4316:4817:2618:1118:29
0:580:471:050:380:450:18
2447Egons Šolmanis18:521(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(67)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
1Auseklis IK 10:342:553:325:145:427:088:158:439:3810:1410:5411:3411:5213:0613:42
#14 1ACAB 3,180 km 10 m0:342:210:371:420:281:261:070:280:550:360:400:400:181:140:36
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
14:1214:5516:3617:2318:3318:52
0:300:431:410:471:100:19
2544Andis Neļķe18:561(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(49)8(42)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Ozons 10:502:293:124:555:206:477:558:249:5510:3411:1511:5312:1013:2214:03
#64 2ABBB 3,210 km 10 m0:501:390:431:430:251:271:080:291:310:390:410:380:171:120:41
16(55)17(56)18(61)19(60)20(100)Finish
14:4315:2317:1017:5318:3918:56
0:400:401:470:430:460:17
2649Ints Kalniņš20:371(69)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(39)7(49)8(41)9(44)10(76)11(50)12(52)13(45)14(53)15(74)
2Briksnis SK 21:012:203:115:115:407:288:459:2310:3711:3712:2113:0913:3015:0515:49
#55 2AAAA 3,250 km 10 m1:011:190:512:000:291:481:170:381:141:000:440:480:211:350:44
16(55)17(57)18(62)19(60)20(100)Finish
16:2817:2318:4519:2520:1620:37
0:390:551:220:400:510:21
 
 
 
MW160 (16)
PlStnoNameTime
161Andris Mikijanskis12:011(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
1Mežmalas/Madona0:331:402:043:073:264:234:515:256:036:176:537:458:269:0510:18
#54 1CCCB 2,500 km 10 m0:331:070:241:030:190:570:280:340:380:140:360:520:410:391:13
16(63)17(100)Finish*62
11:2611:4612:019:39
1:080:200:15
260Māris Sokolovskis12:021(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
1Taka TOK 20:432:002:233:323:594:505:236:086:396:547:288:349:159:4910:14
#45 1CBBA 2,510 km 10 m0:431:170:231:090:270:510:330:450:310:150:341:060:410:340:25
16(63)17(100)Finish
11:3211:4712:02
1:180:150:15
355Jānis Virbulis12:201(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
2Taka TOK 10:472:102:343:444:125:045:416:306:547:097:438:409:189:5710:28
#55 2AAAA 2,470 km 10 m0:471:230:241:100:280:520:370:490:240:150:340:570:380:390:31
16(63)17(100)Finish
11:4612:0212:20
1:180:160:18
462Artūrs Kursītis12:331(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
1KURMIS OK0:362:042:263:384:074:555:296:246:537:097:518:499:3010:0710:41
#1 1AAAA 2,470 km 10 m0:361:280:221:120:290:480:340:550:290:160:420:580:410:370:34
16(63)17(100)Finish
12:0212:1612:33
1:210:140:17
556Varis Peisenieks12:351(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
1Kāpa OK0:412:022:283:424:104:585:336:286:557:137:538:519:3110:0710:32
#37 1CAAA 2,490 km 10 m0:411:210:261:140:280:480:350:550:270:180:400:580:400:360:25
16(63)17(100)Finish
12:0012:1712:35
1:280:170:18
656Sergejs Šadrins12:391(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
2Kāpa OK0:552:032:273:364:065:085:416:226:557:117:478:439:2010:1810:46
#82 2BBBB 2,520 km 10 m0:551:080:241:090:301:020:330:410:330:160:360:560:370:580:28
16(63)17(100)Finish
12:0612:2312:39
1:200:170:16
757Ints Ulmanis12:481(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
2Auseklis IK 10:461:552:203:313:524:545:286:347:107:288:079:049:4210:1610:49
#107 2CCCA 2,500 km 10 m0:461:090:251:110:211:020:341:060:360:180:390:570:380:340:33
16(63)17(100)Finish
12:1612:3112:48
1:270:150:17
861Jānis Putniņš13:451(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
2Mežmalas/Madona0:572:272:594:164:465:446:187:147:458:018:389:3610:2011:1211:51
#73 2BAAA 2,500 km 10 m0:571:300:321:170:300:580:340:560:310:160:370:580:440:520:39
16(63)17(100)Finish
13:1013:2813:45
1:190:180:17
859Ainārs Šiliņš13:451(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
1Alnis OK-JNSC 10:482:012:273:444:365:406:157:097:427:598:389:3510:2311:1611:42
#32 1BCAB 2,500 km 10 m0:481:130:261:170:521:040:350:540:330:170:390:570:480:530:26
16(63)17(100)Finish*41
13:1213:2713:454:14
1:300:150:18
1058Andris Meļķerts14:061(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
2Saldus OK0:542:002:244:475:116:056:407:257:598:158:509:4710:3811:4412:12
#76 2BABB 2,500 km 10 m0:541:060:242:230:240:540:350:450:340:160:350:570:511:060:28
16(63)17(100)Finish*40
13:3113:4714:063:24
1:190:160:19
1159Ilmārs Dukulis14:491(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
2Alnis OK-JNSC 10:542:172:444:144:445:466:237:087:498:088:5410:2811:3112:1012:41
#101 2CBCA 2,520 km 10 m0:541:230:271:300:301:020:370:450:410:190:461:341:030:390:31
16(63)17(100)Finish*56
14:1114:2814:4911:11
1:300:170:21
1257Ainārs Gailis15:351(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(42)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
1Auseklis IK 11:423:333:546:026:397:388:118:559:299:4610:2511:2912:0312:4713:48
#4 1AABB 2,470 km 10 m1:421:510:212:080:370:590:330:440:340:170:391:040:340:441:01
16(63)17(100)Finish*33*62
15:0115:1615:350:4613:23
1:130:150:19
1358Māris Penkulis16:591(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(58)14(59)15(61)
1Saldus OK0:563:123:445:155:577:117:538:379:269:4510:2812:1013:2214:1114:43
#11 1ABCA 2,490 km 10 m0:562:160:321:310:421:140:420:440:490:190:431:421:120:490:32
16(63)17(100)Finish*56
16:1616:3816:5913:04
1:330:220:21
1455Jānis Turks18:381(32)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(50)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
1Taka TOK 10:502:032:283:454:375:446:327:147:568:1512:3413:5514:4215:5416:32
#36 1BCCB 2,510 km 10 m0:501:130:251:170:521:070:480:420:420:194:191:210:471:120:38
16(63)17(100)Finish*41
18:0218:2118:384:15
1:300:190:17
1562Jevgeņijs Kaupužs18:521(70)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(41)6(44)7(76)8(48)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
2KURMIS OK0:542:162:434:054:4510:2411:0211:4712:2212:4113:1714:1415:0516:1816:44
#100 2CBBB 2,510 km 10 m0:541:220:271:220:405:390:380:450:350:190:360:570:511:130:26
16(63)17(100)Finish*48
18:0918:3418:529:49
1:250:250:18
1660Arvīds Teteris22:411(69)2(35)3(72)4(49)5(43)6(44)7(76)8(47)9(52)10(45)11(73)12(74)13(57)14(59)15(61)
2Taka TOK 21:083:244:058:178:4410:1711:0913:0313:4014:0515:0616:3717:4018:4719:39
#68 2ACAB 2,470 km 10 m1:082:160:414:120:271:330:521:540:370:251:011:311:031:070:52
16(63)17(100)Finish*43*50
21:4922:1622:416:2212:17
2:100:270:25
 
 
 
MW190 (8)
PlStnoNameTime
164Andris Kosmačevs11:571(69)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(61)15(100)
2KURMIS OK 10:481:432:133:023:253:514:485:365:526:568:439:2310:0010:2511:41
#31 2CAA 2,280 km 10 m0:480:550:300:490:230:260:570:480:161:041:470:400:370:251:16
Finish
11:57
0:16
267Jānis Saliņš12:181(31)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(61)15(100)
1Mežmalas/Madona0:591:402:133:343:584:305:306:246:407:558:349:2210:0910:3511:58
#5 1ACA 2,280 km 10 m0:590:410:331:210:240:321:000:540:161:150:390:480:470:261:23
Finish
12:18
0:20
366Mihails Grjazņevičs13:251(33)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(62)15(100)
1KURMIS OK 30:581:572:383:364:004:555:576:547:138:369:1610:0210:4811:2913:04
#10 1BBB 2,280 km 10 m0:580:590:410:580:240:551:020:570:191:230:400:460:460:411:35
Finish
13:25
0:21
467Ilmārs Bērziņš14:451(69)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(43)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(62)15(100)
2Mežmalas/Madona1:042:112:513:564:275:016:277:317:509:1510:0511:1412:1613:0014:26
#32 2CAB 2,280 km 10 m1:041:070:401:050:310:341:261:040:191:250:501:091:020:441:26
Finish*56
14:4510:52
0:19
565Viesturs Ziediņš14:571(31)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(62)15(100)
2KURMIS OK 21:192:102:523:574:335:066:107:147:359:1010:0311:2312:1213:0014:33
#22 2ABB 2,280 km 10 m1:190:510:421:050:360:331:041:040:211:350:531:200:490:481:33
Finish
14:57
0:24
664Jānis Lagzdkalns15:041(33)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(41)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(62)15(100)
1KURMIS OK 10:451:382:145:326:076:337:308:178:349:4811:1612:0712:5213:2414:46
#10 1BBB 2,280 km 10 m0:450:530:363:180:350:260:570:470:171:141:280:510:450:321:22
Finish
15:04
0:18
766Jānis Buls18:511(31)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(61)15(100)
2KURMIS OK 31:342:273:164:164:555:446:578:068:299:5813:2714:4915:3716:1718:07
#23 2ACA 2,280 km 10 m1:340:530:491:000:390:491:131:090:231:293:291:220:480:401:50
Finish
18:51
0:44
865Andris Tauvens19:141(69)2(77)3(71)4(40)5(75)6(42)7(44)8(52)9(45)10(53)11(74)12(58)13(59)14(61)15(100)
1KURMIS OK 20:572:142:554:325:106:087:188:198:4314:0514:5315:4316:4017:1218:50
#17 1CCA 2,280 km 10 m0:571:170:411:370:380:581:101:010:245:220:480:500:570:321:38
Finish
19:14
0:24