LATVIJAS ORIENTĒŠANĀS ČEMPIONĀTS SPRINTA STAFETĒ

REZULTĀTI

 
MW21 (39)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Kāpa OK 142:59
Ainārs Lupiķis#374 1BCAB14:23614:236
Uldis Upītis#1123 2CAB13:24127:471
Irita Puķīte#1312 3ABC15:12242:59
 
2Ozons 145:03
Dāvis Dišlers#475 1CABC14:34814:348
Jānis Tamužs#774 2ABCA13:56328:303
Elizabete Blūmentāle#1343 3BCA16:33645:03
 
3Mežmalas/Madona 145:32
Andris Jubelis#523 1CBAC14:19414:194
Artjoms Rekuņenko#926 2BACB13:29227:482
Elīna Kārkliņa#1318 3ACB17:441545:32
 
4Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 146:22
Jānis Baunis#606 1CCBA14:22514:225
Andres Rõõm#739 2ABAC15:10829:326
Birgit Rõõm#1331 3BAC16:50746:22
 
5Saldus OK 146:34
Emīls Zērnis#278 1BACB14:17314:173
Atis Rešķis#1251 2CCB14:51729:085
Sabīne Valtasa#1308 3ABA17:261346:34
 
6Surikati 148:05
Andris Ronimoiss#91 1ABACA15:131115:1311
Pēteris Grīviņš#1142 2CAC15:281230:4110
Anete Švilpe#1345 3BCB17:241248:05
 
7Alnis OK-JNSC 249:09
Aivis Šiliņš#390 1BCBA15:491415:4914
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš#1171 2CBA16:031431:5213
Ilona Daģe#1304 3AAC17:171049:09
 
8Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 349:13
Oskars Rencis#494 1CACB16:062016:0620
Ivars Celiņš#1035 2BCB15:501331:5614
Dina Palsa#1308 3ABA17:171049:13
 
9VSK Burkānciems & Co49:36
Pauls Alberings#339 1BBCA15:561615:5616
Jēkabs Ločmelis#1238 2CCA16:321632:2817
Vilma Alberinga#1302 3AAB17:08949:36
 
10Auseklis IK 349:38
Kārlis Stradiņš#43 1AABCA14:49914:499
Matīss Saulīte#1206 2CBC15:251130:147
Kristīne Berķe#1343 3BCA19:242149:38
 
11Auseklis IK 149:43
Andris Gailis#555 1CBCA15:101015:1010
Edgars Laķis#806 2ACAB15:23930:339
Sindija Širaka#1329 3BAB19:101949:43
 
12Alūksne-Ape OK49:51
Austris Kalniņš#339 1BBCA15:501515:5015
Edgars Bertuks#806 2ACAB14:32430:228
Līva Veļķere#1356 3CAB19:292249:51
 
13Ozons 251:16
Mārtiņš Skujenieks#174 1ACBA15:331215:3312
Mārtiņš Līsmanis#1171 2CBA18:062033:3918
Anna Eleonora Freimane#1331 3BAC17:371451:16
 
14Saldus OK 352:12
Kristaps Jaudzems#390 1BCBA15:391315:3913
Edgars Bērziņš#739 2ABAC16:351732:1415
Ilze Cahrausa#1358 3CAC19:582452:12
 
15ZVOC-VBSS 152:25
Alvis Miglavs#606 1CCBA17:492717:4927
Sandis Pētersons#955 2BBAC18:162236:0522
Anna Emīlija Suta#1304 3AAC16:20552:25
 
16Mežmalas/Madona 252:46
Guy Sabo Bar#91 1ABACA14:32714:327
Mārcis Graudums#926 2BACB17:041831:3612
Daina Stonka#1372 3CCB21:102852:46
 
17Ozons 352:47
Uldis Žimants#259 1BABC17:582917:5829
Normunds Leiņa#774 2ABCA17:561935:5420
Liene Tamuža#1370 3CCA16:53852:47
 
18Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 453:23
Matīss Timermanis#43 1AABCA16:132116:1321
Mārcis Jansons#990 2BBCA16:081532:2116
Paula Berķe#1370 3CCA21:022753:23
 
19Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 253:42
Kristaps Bruners#590 1CCAB16:172316:1723
Kristīne Brunere#691 2AABC21:063037:2324
Vieda Lūsa#1339 3BBC16:19453:42
 
20Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 253:48
Rimmo Rõõm#555 1CBCA15:561615:5616
Artems Babins#1022 2BCA15:241031:2011
Elīza Madsena#1302 3AAB22:283253:48
 
21ZVOC-VBSS 255:24
Mārcis Bogdanovs#195 1ACCA17:512817:5128
Aija Denija Trēziņa#878 2BAAB18:112136:0221
Liene Mālniece#1365 3CBB19:222055:24
 
22Sēlijas mežs OSK57:42
Ainārs Brālītis#123 1ABCA16:041816:0418
Pēteris Krastiņš#1238 2CCA23:053339:0926
Ieva Ivbule#1329 3BAB18:331757:42
 
23Meridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)58:12
Matīss Platacis#158 1ACAB17:142617:1426
Mārtiņš Platacis#1123 2CAB18:222335:3619
Agnese Gaile#1339 3BBC22:363358:12
 
24Ziemeļkurzeme OK 159:04
Ričards Zvagulis#494 1CACB16:352416:3524
Toms Straume#819 2ACBA22:093238:4425
Daiga Beinere#1335 3BBA20:202559:04
 
25Auseklis IK 259:57
Valts Ulmanis#590 1CCAB17:082517:0825
Haralds Ulmanis#907 2BABC19:362636:4423
Ilvija Ulmane#1312 3ABC23:133459:57
 
26Surikati 21:00:17
Edijs Šmits#259 1BABC20:063120:0631
Oskars Seilis#1206 2CBC20:172740:2328
Nora Vrubļevska#1316 3ACA19:54231:00:17
 
27Ozons 41:01:13
Ivars Kļaviņš#174 1ACBA18:353018:3530
Laura Puķīte#955 2BBAC20:382839:1327
Iveta Brūvere#1358 3CAC22:00311:01:13
 
28Auseklis IK 41:06:31
Jānis Saulīte#230 1BAAB16:162216:1622
Atis Ģēģeris#1195 2CBB28:303744:4631
Taiga Lazdāne#1321 3ACC21:45301:06:31
 
29Siguldas Takas1:07:58
Jānis Zilvers#158 1ACAB22:293222:2932
Aleksejs Mjaliks#907 2BABC22:053144:3429
Liene Zilvere#1366 3CBC23:24351:07:58
 
30Sēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS1:13:45
Agita Cukanova#475 1CABC23:553423:5534
Marta Langenfelde#846 2ACCA24:283548:2332
Anželika Žukova#1334 3BBA25:22361:13:45
 
31Ozons | Kāpa 5 (sast)1:13:56
Antra Skujeniece#475 1CABC23:523323:5233
Uģis Kūliņš#990 2BBCA20:452944:3730
Inguna Kupča#1316 3ACA29:19381:13:56
 
 
Alnis OK-JNSC 1mp
Rihards Krūmiņš#123 1ABCA14:05214:052
Endijs Titomers#1022 2BCA14:37628:424
Signe Sirmā#1356 3CABmp
 
Ziemeļkurzeme OK 2mp
Elizabete Vimba#307 1BBACmp
Aiva Klepere#710 2AACB27:2236
Laura Elīza Lapiņa#1372 3CCB21:4429
 
Briksnis SK 1mp
Kārlis Prauliņš#307 1BBACmp
Benita Alberta-Prauliņa#1142 2CAC24:2234
Sandra Ozoliņa#1318 3ACB25:5837
 
Kāpa OK 2mp
Matīss Arnicāns#62 1AACBBmp
Valters Veiss#1251 2CCB19:2525
Ieva Rukšāne#1335 3BBA17:4415
 
Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1mp
Samuel Heinonen#278 1BACB14:01114:011
Ainārs Drozds#819 2ACBAmp
Sandra Grosberga#1362 3CBA14:081
 
Stiga OKmp
Vitālijs Glods#374 1BCAB16:051916:0519
Aleksandrs Rogožins#691 2AABCmp
Anastasija Smoļakova#1366 3CBC18:3818
 
Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
Ilgvars Caune#62 1AACBBmp
Matīss Slikšjānis#1035 2BCB14:355
Laura Savicka#1362 3CBA16:153
 
Saldus OK 2mp
Emīls Vainovskis#523 1CBACmp
Ivars Valtass#710 2AACB18:5424
Līga Meļķerte#1345 3BCB20:4526
 
 
 
 
MW12 (20)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Ogre OK/SC 135:33
Valters Jonikāns#9 1BBA12:37712:377
Gustavs Millers#32 2CAB12:11124:481
Elma Bremze#39 3AC10:45735:33
 
2Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 136:05
Kristofers Kančs#18 1CCB11:33411:334
Daņila Galejevs#21 2ABA14:04525:372
Krista Grantskalna#40 3BA10:28536:05
 
3Ogre OK/SC 237:08
Roberts Ulmis#18 1CCB13:38913:389
Ernests Heidingers#25 2BAA13:19226:574
Elīza Eisaka#38 3AB10:11437:08
 
4Auseklis IK 238:34
Kristofers Laķis#18 1CCB11:56511:565
Oskars Gills#27 2BBA15:03926:595
Amanta Mikijanska#37 3AA11:35838:34
 
5Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 338:37
Jēkabs Graudums#1 1AAA12:42812:428
Miks Graudums#28 2BBB14:12626:543
Justīne Zelča#45 3CC11:43938:37
 
6Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 240:37
Armands Krastiņš#6 1ACB14:401314:4013
Edvards Rebinovs#31 2CAA13:57428:378
Anna Dzedone#41 3BB12:001140:37
 
7Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 440:54
Gregors Kreicbergs#14 1CAB12:07612:076
Laura Puķīte#23 2ACA16:221228:296
Sofija Skrapce#41 3BB12:251240:54
 
8Siguldas sporta skola45:36
Milda Ozoliņa#8 1BAB19:191719:1917
Dārta Neringa Krastkalne#23 2ACA16:101135:2913
Liene Rozenberga#44 3CB10:07345:36
 
9Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 248:38
Helvijs Tupureins#8 1BAB14:181114:1811
Pēteris Arnicāns#35 2CCA14:27728:459
Emīlija Terentjeva#38 3AB19:531448:38
 
10Ogre OK/SC 3(sast)56:58
Ralfs Kubulnieks#12 1BCB17:341617:3416
Arturs Jānis Krastiņš#21 2ABA15:231032:5710
Samanta Leimane#43 3CA24:011656:58
 
11Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads58:55
Ričards Lācis#6 1ACB14:041014:0410
Matīss Rudzītis#25 2BAA19:161533:2012
Emīlija Bērziņa#44 3CB25:351758:55
 
 
Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)mp
Anete Vintiša#6 1ACBmp
Kristers Nenišķis#33 2CBA14:418
Zane Dzenīte#40 3BA9:492
 
ZVOC-VBSSmp
Normunds Tjuniņš#15 1CBA14:511414:5114
Marta Vaļģe#26 2BAB13:45328:367
Sloka Klaudija Vanesa#39 3ACmp
 
Stiga OK/BJC Jaunībamp
Konstatīns Semjonovs#1 1AAA11:32311:323
Maksims Rogožins#34 2CBBmp
Kristīne Šellere#42 3BC20:1615
 
Alnis OK-JNSC 1mp
Ralfs Prauliņš#15 1CBA10:25110:251
Auguste Zīle#20 2AABmp
Luīze Plone#42 3BC9:151
 
Auseklis IK 3mp
Jēkabs Poikāns#3 1ABA15:351515:3515
Reinis Valdats#36 2CCB17:431433:1811
Madlēna Freimane#40 3BAmp
 
Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1mp
Renārs Ruža#9 1BBAmp
Miks Liepiņš#24 2ACB16:3413
Sanija Alksne#43 3CA10:296
 
Auseklis IK 1mp
Mārtiņš Cīrulis#9 1BBA11:30211:302
Gustavs Dubovs#20 2AABmp
Sofija Galvanovska#45 3CC13:0213
 
Alnis OK-JNSC 2mp
Emīls Vilkaušs#15 1CBA14:301214:3012
Madara Zīberte#30 2BCBmp
Elīna Dzirkale#37 3AA11:5610
 
Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 5mp
Tomass Jansons#7 1BAAmp
Made Vecā#34 2CBBmp
Estere Naudiņa#39 3ACmp
 
 
 
 
MW14 (20)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Ogre OK/SC 132:17
Lūkass Siliņš#11 1BCA11:12311:123
Renārs Grasis#32 2CAB11:02222:142
Elīza Odriņa#38 3AB10:03232:17
 
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 133:20
Pāvels Rogožins#10 1BBB12:15812:158
Aleksejs Baļinskis#35 2CCA11:29323:444
Polina Nevedomska#37 3AA9:36133:20
 
3Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 133:26
Rūdolfs Graudiņš#17 1CCA11:17411:174
Roberts Arnicāns#20 2AAB10:56122:131
Grieta Grantskalna#41 3BB11:13433:26
 
4Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 235:32
Roberts Graudiņš#11 1BCA11:18511:185
Kārlis Strikauskis#34 2CBB12:17423:353
Paula Ķirkuma#37 3AA11:571035:32
 
5Alnis OK-JNSC 135:36
Gustavs Plonis#14 1CAB10:57110:571
Māra Segliņa#27 2BBA13:34724:315
Ilze Jumiķe#39 3AC11:05335:36
 
6Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 137:26
Mārtiņš Dzenītis#4 1ABB11:11211:112
Armands Dzenis#29 2BCA14:08925:198
Viktorija Bērziņa#43 3CA12:071137:26
 
7Ogre OK/SC 238:05
Bruno Šterns#13 1CAA12:19912:199
Emīls Šulcs#30 2BCB14:111026:3010
Patrīcija Valaine#38 3AB11:35638:05
 
8Auseklis IK 138:15
Uvis Šolmanis#8 1BAB11:40711:407
Rūdolfs Gills#21 2ABA13:31625:116
Amanda Mankus#45 3CC13:041238:15
 
9Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 238:45
Artjoms Ivanovs#10 1BBB12:481312:4813
Bogdans Bogdanovs#23 2ACA14:371127:2512
Arina Grigorjeva#43 3CA11:20538:45
 
10Siguldas sporta skola 138:55
Matiss Martinsons#10 1BBB12:231012:2310
Annija Ošāne#31 2CAA14:371127:0011
Anete Salava#39 3AC11:55938:55
 
11Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 139:08
Rinalds Ruža#1 1AAA11:30611:306
Ernests Malējs#36 2CCB14:04825:349
Karlīna Baltiņa#41 3BB13:341339:08
 
12Alnis OK-JNSC 239:20
Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs#16 1CBB12:291112:2911
Kevins Švalbe#23 2ACA15:091327:3813
Laura Krūmiņa#40 3BA11:42739:20
 
13Ogre OK/SC 342:31
Olivers Plociņš#1 1AAA12:331212:3312
Jānis Žugris#30 2BCB12:41525:147
Sintija Preisa#44 3CB17:171842:31
 
14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 247:56
Lote Lamberte#2 1AAB14:581514:5815
Niklāvs Dravants#33 2CBA16:181431:1614
Adriana Krastiņa#42 3BC16:401747:56
 
15Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 249:28
Nauris Stiprais#5 1ACA13:281413:2814
Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova#28 2BBB21:201834:4815
Evelīna Galeja#43 3CA14:401549:28
 
16ZVOC-VBSS 150:47
Ralfs Līdaka#4 1ABB16:181716:1817
Reino Urpens#31 2CAA20:381736:5616
Nikija Biruma#42 3BC13:511450:47
 
17Siguldas sporta skola 250:51
Estere Rasščevska#17 1CCA20:281920:2819
Artūrs Brēmanis#22 2ABB18:301538:5818
Adele Balanasa#40 3BA11:53850:51
 
18Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:06:42
Mikus Šauriņš#11 1BCA17:361817:3618
Toms Utāns#20 2AAB19:231636:5917
Matīss Utāns#44 3CB29:43201:06:42
 
 
ZVOC-VBSS 2mp
Sandija Rumba#4 1ABB15:501615:5016
Elza Eglīte#25 2BAAmp
Emīlija Dārta Plūme#45 3CC25:1219
 
Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 3mp
Ņikita Birjukovs#17 1CCAmp
Tomass Bērtulāns#26 2BABmp
Veronika Ivanova#38 3AB15:4316
 
 
 
 
MW16 (19)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona38:52
Ritvars Ļepeškins#16 1BCA12:53312:533
Dāvis Vintišs#33 2ABC13:05125:581
Anete Strauta#74 3CAB12:54338:52
 
2Auseklis IK 139:10
Edvards Zvirgzdiņš#11 1BAB13:26813:268
Emīls Lazdāns#54 2CCC13:06226:322
Sanda Lapiņa#58 3ABA12:38139:10
 
3Alnis OK-JNSC 139:30
Edvards Krūmiņš#23 1CBB12:52112:521
Jēkabs Segliņš#43 2BCA13:40626:322
Māra Krūmiņa#57 3AAC12:58439:30
 
4Auseklis IK 241:17
Emīls Saulīte#22 1CBA13:32913:329
Arvīds Gills#45 2BCC15:061128:388
Laura Berķe#56 3AAB12:39241:17
 
5Ogre OK/SC 141:21
Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs#12 1BAC13:12413:124
Audris Odo Vītoliņš#49 2CBA13:20326:322
Elīze Bremze#62 3ACB14:49941:21
 
6Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 141:25
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops#24 1CBC14:231014:2310
Tomass Turlajs#29 2AAB13:30427:536
Leonarda Baltiņa#70 3BCA13:32541:25
 
7ZVOC-VBSS44:30
Pēteris Gailis#23 1CBB13:12413:124
Emīls Miķis#39 2BAC14:591028:117
Madara Ilze Grebūna#61 3ACA16:191444:30
 
8Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS44:46
Emīls Lecinskis#8 1ACB13:23613:236
Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš#46 2CAA14:08927:315
Marta Marija Birzkope#69 3BBC17:151844:46
 
9Alnis OK-JNSC 245:12
Oskars Šķiņķis#23 1CBB13:23613:236
Ričards Zīberts#30 2AAC17:031430:2611
Sindija Letīcija Brakmane#70 3BCA14:46845:12
 
10Siguldas sporta skola 145:26
Mārtiņš Mežsargs#3 1AAC12:52112:521
Felicita Rasščevska#40 2BBA17:591530:5113
Anete Actiņa#80 3CCB14:35645:26
 
11Ogre OK/SC 245:28
Emīls Fišers#19 1CAA14:441114:4411
Ronalds Aleksāns#35 2ACB13:58828:429
Žozefīne Zavjalova#69 3BBC16:461745:28
 
12Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS47:04
Kristers Lārmanis#18 1BCC17:061617:0616
Uvis Sproģis#32 2ABB13:36530:4212
Marta Kalniņa#73 3CAA16:221547:04
 
13Ozons/RSP47:53
Kristiāna Šaško#10 1BAA17:151717:1517
Nauris Prikšāns#53 2CCB16:021233:1715
Aiga Strazdiņa#60 3ABC14:36747:53
 
14Saldus | Meridiāns (sast)48:17
Amanda Valtasa#14 1BBB16:391516:3915
Līva Elīza Andersone#30 2AAC16:081332:4714
Sabīne Strazdiņa#79 3CCA15:301248:17
 
15Ziemeļkurzeme OK50:08
Dāniels Ziemelis#10 1BAA16:261416:2614
Rainers Balodis#35 2ACB13:48730:1410
Kristīne Čakle#78 3CBC19:541950:08
 
16Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība51:04
Antons Sivačevs#21 1CAC14:521214:5212
Maksims Stepanovs#31 2ABA20:281835:2016
Nadežda Fedotova#71 3BCB15:441351:04
 
17Sēlijas mežs OSK 152:42
Mikus Nenišķis#27 1CCC18:341818:3418
Nauris Pinne#41 2BBB18:441637:1817
Kitija Elksne#55 3AAA15:241152:42
 
18Siguldas sporta skola 255:12
Ričards Girgensons#8 1ACB16:251316:2513
Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs#37 2BAA23:351940:0019
Eva Grauda#78 3CBC15:121055:12
 
19Sēlijas mežs OSK 255:35
Kristers Valeskalns#4 1ABA20:261920:2619
Daniela Krasovska#54 2CCC18:451739:1118
Rēzija Kalniņa#65 3BAB16:241655:35
 
 
 
 
MW130 (13)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Briksnis SK 144:40
Ģirts Veģeris#50 1CCAB15:52715:527
Jānis Krūmiņš#83 2BBCA12:54128:461
Linda Krūmiņa#110 3AAB15:54544:40
 
2Ozons 245:10
Ģirts Liniņš#22 1BABB16:03916:039
Mārtiņš Linde#71 2ACCA13:34229:374
Kristīne Veita#130 3CBA15:33245:10
 
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja45:20
Andris Dzalbs#36 1BCCB15:54815:548
Agris Peipiņš#91 2CAAA14:45330:396
Zanda Abzalone#113 3ABB14:41145:20
 
4Ziemeļkurzeme OK 145:21
Uldis Klepers#9 1ABBA13:46113:461
Andris Leja#104 2CCAB15:48629:343
Ilze Lapiņa#120 3BAC15:47345:21
 
5Saldus OK46:53
Guntars Mankus#19 1BAAA14:37314:373
Oskars Zērnis#64 2ABBB16:24731:017
Elīna Andersone#135 3CCC15:52446:53
 
6Ziemeļkurzeme OK 247:18
Einārs Šillers#14 1ACAB14:55514:555
Mārtiņš Vimba#83 2BBCA14:50429:455
Ildze Straume#128 3CAB17:33947:18
 
7VSK Burkānciems & Co 149:26
Jānis Ozoliņš#40 1CABB14:03214:032
Gints Trēziņš#89 2BCCA14:56528:592
Elīna Krūze#112 3ABA20:271349:26
 
8Briksnis SK 252:17
Vladimirs Ļašs#54 1CCCB15:27615:276
Ints Kalniņš#55 2AAAA20:371336:0411
Lolita Kauķe#122 3BBB16:13652:17
 
9VSK Burkānciems & Co 253:21
Ingus Rektiņš#11 1ABCA17:341017:3410
Artis Ločmelis#94 2CABB17:33935:0710
Inese Kokoreviča#124 3BCA18:141053:21
 
10Ozons 153:31
Atis Krūmiņš#37 1CAAA14:45414:454
Andis Neļķe#64 2ABBB18:561233:418
Ieva Veģere#126 3BCC19:501253:31
 
11Auseklis IK 253:48
Valdis Lepiksons#9 1ABBA18:121218:1212
Alvis Lepiksons#86 2BCAB18:201036:3212
Jana Lepiksone#129 3CAC17:16853:48
 
12Auseklis IK 154:20
Egons Šolmanis#14 1ACAB18:521318:5213
Pēteris Stradiņš#101 2CBCA18:291137:2113
Anita Saulīte#119 3BAB16:59754:20
 
13Stiga OK54:22
Oļegs Gauks#47 1CBCA18:041118:0411
Ruslans Mikulovs#76 2BABB16:36834:409
Vija Larionova#115 3ACA19:421154:22
 
 
 
 
MW160 (8)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Kāpa OK38:25
Varis Peisenieks#37 1CAAA12:35412:354
Sergejs Šadrins#82 2BBBB12:39225:141
Zaiga Ozoliņa#117 3ACC13:11438:25
 
2Auseklis IK 141:39
Ainārs Gailis#4 1AABB15:35615:356
Ints Ulmanis#107 2CCCA12:48328:233
Vija Šiltere#121 3BBA13:16541:39
 
3Taka TOK 142:41
Jānis Turks#36 1BCCB18:38818:388
Jānis Virbulis#55 2AAAA12:20130:585
Līga Virbule#131 3CBB11:43142:41
 
4Mežmalas/Madona43:42
Andris Mikijanskis#54 1CCCB12:01112:011
Jānis Putniņš#73 2BAAA13:45425:462
Māra Putniņa#113 3ABB17:56843:42
 
5KURMIS OK44:22
Artūrs Kursītis#1 1AAAA12:33312:333
Jevgeņijs Kaupužs#100 2CBBB18:52731:257
Ilze Skangale#126 3BCC12:57244:22
 
6Alnis OK-JNSC 144:54
Ainārs Šiliņš#32 1BCAB13:45513:455
Ilmārs Dukulis#101 2CBCA14:49628:344
Daina Livdāne#110 3AAB16:20744:54
 
7Saldus OK45:09
Māris Penkulis#11 1ABCA16:59716:597
Andris Meļķerts#76 2BABB14:06531:056
Silvija Penkule#133 3CCA14:04645:09
 
8Taka TOK 247:45
Māris Sokolovskis#45 1CBBA12:02212:022
Arvīds Teteris#68 2ACAB22:41834:438
Odeta Turka#120 3BAC13:02347:45
 
 
 
 
MW190 (4)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1KURMIS OK 139:32
Jānis Lagzdkalns#10 1BBB15:04315:043
Andris Kosmačevs#31 2CAA11:57127:011
Gunta Lebedoka#39 3AC12:31139:32
 
2Mežmalas/Madona45:58
Jānis Saliņš#5 1ACA12:18112:181
Ilmārs Bērziņš#32 2CAB14:45227:032
Inese Elekse#41 3BB18:55345:58
 
3KURMIS OK 346:42
Mihails Grjazņevičs#10 1BBB13:25213:252
Jānis Buls#23 2ACA18:51432:163
Inara Gipsle#43 3CA14:26246:42
 
4KURMIS OK 21:02:29
Andris Tauvens#17 1CCA19:14419:144
Viesturs Ziediņš#22 2ABB14:57334:114
Silvija Segliņa#40 3BA28:1841:02:29