LATVIJAS ORIENTĒŠANĀS ČEMPIONĀTS SPRINTA STAFETĒ

INDIVIDUĀLIE REZULTĀTI (3)

 
MW21 (39)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 13#1362 3CBAC3,360 km14:08
2Irita PuķīteKāpa OK 13#1312 3ABCA3,360 km15:12
3Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS3#1362 3CBAC3,360 km16:15
4Vieda LūsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 23#1339 3BBCA3,360 km16:19
5Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS 13#1304 3AACB3,380 km16:20
6Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons 13#1343 3BCAB3,310 km16:33
7Birgit RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 13#1331 3BACB3,380 km16:50
8Liene TamužaOzons 33#1370 3CCAB3,310 km16:53
9Vilma AlberingaVSK Burkānciems & Co3#1302 3AABC3,400 km17:08
10Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 33#1308 3ABAC3,360 km17:17
10Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC 23#1304 3AACB3,380 km17:17
12Anete ŠvilpeSurikati 13#1345 3BCBA3,320 km17:24
13Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK 13#1308 3ABAC3,360 km17:26
14Anna Eleonora FreimaneOzons 23#1331 3BACB3,380 km17:37
15Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas/Madona 13#1318 3ACBA3,320 km17:44
15Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK 23#1335 3BBAC3,360 km17:44
17Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK3#1329 3BABC3,400 km18:33
18Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK3#1366 3CBCA3,360 km18:38
19Sindija ŠirakaAuseklis IK 13#1329 3BABC3,400 km19:10
20Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS 23#1365 3CBBC3,370 km19:22
21Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK 33#1343 3BCAB3,310 km19:24
22Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK3#1356 3CABC3,400 km19:29
23Nora VrubļevskaSurikati 23#1316 3ACAB3,310 km19:54
24Ilze CahrausaSaldus OK 33#1358 3CACB3,380 km19:58
25Daiga BeinereZiemeļkurzeme OK 13#1335 3BBAC3,360 km20:20
26Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK 23#1345 3BCBA3,320 km20:45
27Paula BerķeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 43#1370 3CCAB3,310 km21:02
28Daina StonkaMežmalas/Madona 23#1372 3CCBA3,330 km21:10
29Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK 23#1372 3CCBA3,330 km21:44
30Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK 43#1321 3ACCA3,310 km21:45
31Iveta BrūvereOzons 43#1358 3CACB3,380 km22:00
32Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 23#1302 3AABC3,400 km22:28
33Agnese GaileMeridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)3#1339 3BBCA3,360 km22:36
34Ilvija UlmaneAuseklis IK 23#1312 3ABCA3,360 km23:13
35Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas3#1366 3CBCA3,360 km23:24
36Anželika ŽukovaSēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS3#1334 3BBAB3,350 km25:22
37Sandra OzoliņaBriksnis SK 13#1318 3ACBA3,320 km25:58
38Inguna KupčaOzons | Kāpa 5 (sast)3#1316 3ACAB3,310 km29:19
 
Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC 13#1356 3CABC3,400 kmmp
 
 
 
MW12 (20)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSC 13#42 3BC1,810 km9:15
2Zane DzenīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)3#40 3BA1,820 km9:49
3Liene RozenbergaSiguldas sporta skola3#44 3CB1,820 km10:07
4Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SC 23#38 3AB1,780 km10:11
5Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 13#40 3BA1,820 km10:28
6Sanija AlksneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 13#43 3CA1,830 km10:29
7Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC 13#39 3AC1,790 km10:45
8Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IK 23#37 3AA1,790 km11:35
9Justīne ZelčaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 33#45 3CC1,820 km11:43
10Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC 23#37 3AA1,790 km11:56
11Anna DzedoneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 23#41 3BB1,810 km12:00
12Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 43#41 3BB1,810 km12:25
13Sofija GalvanovskaAuseklis IK 13#45 3CC1,820 km13:02
14Emīlija TerentjevaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 23#38 3AB1,780 km19:53
15Kristīne ŠellereStiga OK/BJC Jaunība3#42 3BC1,810 km20:16
16Samanta LeimaneOgre OK/SC 3(sast)3#43 3CA1,830 km24:01
17Emīlija BērziņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads3#44 3CB1,820 km25:35
 
Sloka Klaudija VanesaZVOC-VBSS3#39 3AC1,790 kmmp
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK 33#40 3BA1,820 kmmp
Estere NaudiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 53#39 3AC1,790 kmmp
 
 
 
MW14 (20)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Polina NevedomskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 13#37 3AA2,040 km9:36
2Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC 13#38 3AB2,040 km10:03
3Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC 13#39 3AC2,030 km11:05
4Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 13#41 3BB2,030 km11:13
5Arina GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 23#43 3CA2,020 km11:20
6Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC 23#38 3AB2,040 km11:35
7Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC 23#40 3BA2,040 km11:42
8Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skola 23#40 3BA2,040 km11:53
9Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola 13#39 3AC2,030 km11:55
10Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 23#37 3AA2,040 km11:57
11Viktorija BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 13#43 3CA2,020 km12:07
12Amanda MankusAuseklis IK 13#45 3CC2,010 km13:04
13Karlīna BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 13#41 3BB2,030 km13:34
14Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS 13#42 3BC2,030 km13:51
15Evelīna GalejaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 23#43 3CA2,020 km14:40
16Veronika IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 33#38 3AB2,040 km15:43
17Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 23#42 3BC2,030 km16:40
18Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SC 33#44 3CB2,020 km17:17
19Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS 23#45 3CC2,010 km25:12
20Matīss UtānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads3#44 3CB2,020 km29:43
 
 
 
MW16 (19)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK 13#58 3ABA2,520 km12:38
2Laura BerķeAuseklis IK 23#56 3AAB2,540 km12:39
3Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona3#74 3CAB2,500 km12:54
4Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC 13#57 3AAC2,530 km12:58
5Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 13#70 3BCA2,450 km13:32
6Anete ActiņaSiguldas sporta skola 13#80 3CCB2,440 km14:35
7Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP3#60 3ABC2,510 km14:36
8Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSC 23#70 3BCA2,450 km14:46
9Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC 13#62 3ACB2,480 km14:49
10Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola 23#78 3CBC2,470 km15:12
11Kitija ElksneSēlijas mežs OSK 13#55 3AAA2,550 km15:24
12Sabīne StrazdiņaSaldus | Meridiāns (sast)3#79 3CCA2,450 km15:30
13Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība3#71 3BCB2,440 km15:44
14Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS3#61 3ACA2,490 km16:19
15Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS3#73 3CAA2,510 km16:22
16Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK 23#65 3BAB2,500 km16:24
17Žozefīne ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC 23#69 3BBC2,470 km16:46
18Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS3#69 3BBC2,470 km17:15
19Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK3#78 3CBC2,470 km19:54
 
 
 
MW130 (13)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja3#113 3ABB2,870 km14:41
2Kristīne VeitaOzons 23#130 3CBA2,880 km15:33
3Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK 13#120 3BAC2,890 km15:47
4Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK3#135 3CCC2,830 km15:52
5Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK 13#110 3AAB2,900 km15:54
6Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK 23#122 3BBB2,870 km16:13
7Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK 13#119 3BAB2,900 km16:59
8Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK 23#129 3CAC2,890 km17:16
9Ildze StraumeZiemeļkurzeme OK 23#128 3CAB2,900 km17:33
10Inese KokorevičaVSK Burkānciems & Co 23#124 3BCA2,840 km18:14
11Vija LarionovaStiga OK3#115 3ACA2,840 km19:42
12Ieva VeģereOzons 13#126 3BCC2,820 km19:50
13Elīna KrūzeVSK Burkānciems & Co 13#112 3ABA2,880 km20:27
 
 
 
MW160 (8)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOK 13#131 3CBB2,190 km11:43
2Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK3#126 3BCC2,190 km12:57
3Odeta TurkaTaka TOK 23#120 3BAC2,190 km13:02
4Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK3#117 3ACC2,160 km13:11
5Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK 13#121 3BBA2,200 km13:16
6Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK3#133 3CCA2,170 km14:04
7Daina LivdāneAlnis OK-JNSC 13#110 3AAB2,150 km16:20
8Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona3#113 3ABB2,170 km17:56
 
 
 
MW190 (4)Leg 3
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK 13#39 3AC2,070 km12:31
2Inara GipsleKURMIS OK 33#43 3CA2,060 km14:26
3Inese ElekseMežmalas/Madona3#41 3BB2,070 km18:55
4Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OK 23#40 3BA2,060 km28:18