LATVIJAS ORIENTĒŠANĀS ČEMPIONĀTS SPRINTA STAFETĒ
INDIVIDUĀLIE REZULTĀTI (1,2)

 
MW21 (78)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK 12#1123 2CABCABA3,650 km13:24
2Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas/Madona 12#926 2BACBBAB3,640 km13:29
3Jānis TamužsOzons 12#774 2ABCABAB3,620 km13:56
4Samuel HeinonenMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11#278 1BACBBAB3,640 km14:01
5Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC 11#123 1ABCAABA3,600 km14:05
6Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK 11#278 1BACBBAB3,640 km14:17
7Andris JubelisMežmalas/Madona 11#523 1CBACABA3,610 km14:19
8Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 11#606 1CCBABAB3,590 km14:22
9Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK 11#374 1BCABBAB3,570 km14:23
10Guy Sabo BarMežmalas/Madona 21#91 1ABACABA3,600 km14:32
10Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK2#806 2ACABBAB3,570 km14:32
12Dāvis DišlersOzons 11#475 1CABCABA3,650 km14:34
13Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2#1035 2BCBAABA3,570 km14:35
14Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC 12#1022 2BCABBAB3,570 km14:37
15Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK 31#43 1AABCABA3,650 km14:49
16Atis RešķisSaldus OK 12#1251 2CCBAABA3,570 km14:51
17Andres RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 12#739 2ABACABA3,600 km15:10
17Andris GailisAuseklis IK 11#555 1CBCAABA3,610 km15:10
19Andris RonimoissSurikati 11#91 1ABACABA3,600 km15:13
20Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK 12#806 2ACABBAB3,570 km15:23
21Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 22#1022 2BCABBAB3,570 km15:24
22Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK 32#1206 2CBCABAB3,620 km15:25
23Pēteris GrīviņšSurikati 12#1142 2CACBBAB3,640 km15:28
24Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons 21#174 1ACBABAB3,580 km15:33
25Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK 31#390 1BCBABAB3,580 km15:39
26Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC 21#390 1BCBABAB3,580 km15:49
27Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1#339 1BBCAABA3,600 km15:50
27Ivars CeliņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 32#1035 2BCBAABA3,570 km15:50
29Pauls AlberingsVSK Burkānciems & Co1#339 1BBCAABA3,600 km15:56
29Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 21#555 1CBCAABA3,610 km15:56
31Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC 22#1171 2CBACABA3,610 km16:03
32Ainārs BrālītisSēlijas mežs OSK1#123 1ABCAABA3,600 km16:04
33Vitālijs GlodsStiga OK1#374 1BCABBAB3,570 km16:05
34Oskars RencisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 31#494 1CACBBAB3,640 km16:06
35Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 42#990 2BBCABAB3,620 km16:08
36Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 41#43 1AABCABA3,650 km16:13
37Jānis SaulīteAuseklis IK 41#230 1BAABBAB3,640 km16:16
38Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21#590 1CCABBAB3,570 km16:17
39Jēkabs LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co2#1238 2CCABBAB3,570 km16:32
40Ričards ZvagulisZiemeļkurzeme OK 11#494 1CACBBAB3,640 km16:35
40Edgars BērziņšSaldus OK 32#739 2ABACABA3,600 km16:35
42Mārcis GraudumsMežmalas/Madona 22#926 2BACBBAB3,640 km17:04
43Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK 21#590 1CCABBAB3,570 km17:08
44Matīss PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)1#158 1ACABBAB3,570 km17:14
45Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS 11#606 1CCBABAB3,590 km17:49
46Mārcis BogdanovsZVOC-VBSS 21#195 1ACCAABA3,560 km17:51
47Normunds LeiņaOzons 32#774 2ABCABAB3,620 km17:56
48Uldis ŽimantsOzons 31#259 1BABCABA3,650 km17:58
49Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons 22#1171 2CBACABA3,610 km18:06
50Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS 22#878 2BAABBAB3,640 km18:11
51Sandis PētersonsZVOC-VBSS 12#955 2BBACABA3,600 km18:16
52Mārtiņš PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)2#1123 2CABCABA3,650 km18:22
53Ivars KļaviņšOzons 41#174 1ACBABAB3,580 km18:35
54Ivars ValtassSaldus OK 22#710 2AACBBAB3,640 km18:54
55Valters VeissKāpa OK 22#1251 2CCBAABA3,570 km19:25
56Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK 22#907 2BABCABA3,650 km19:36
57Edijs ŠmitsSurikati 21#259 1BABCABA3,650 km20:06
58Oskars SeilisSurikati 22#1206 2CBCABAB3,620 km20:17
59Laura PuķīteOzons 42#955 2BBACABA3,600 km20:38
60Uģis KūliņšOzons | Kāpa 5 (sast)2#990 2BBCABAB3,620 km20:45
61Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22#691 2AABCABA3,650 km21:06
62Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas2#907 2BABCABA3,650 km22:05
63Toms StraumeZiemeļkurzeme OK 12#819 2ACBAABA3,570 km22:09
64Jānis ZilversSiguldas Takas1#158 1ACABBAB3,570 km22:29
65Pēteris KrastiņšSēlijas mežs OSK2#1238 2CCABBAB3,570 km23:05
66Antra SkujenieceOzons | Kāpa 5 (sast)1#475 1CABCABA3,650 km23:52
67Agita CukanovaSēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS1#475 1CABCABA3,650 km23:55
68Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK 12#1142 2CACBBAB3,640 km24:22
69Marta LangenfeldeSēlijas Mežs / Pļaviņas-ANSS2#846 2ACCABAB3,570 km24:28
70Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK 22#710 2AACBBAB3,640 km27:22
71Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK 42#1195 2CBBCABA3,620 km28:30
 
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1#62 1AACBBAB3,640 kmmp
Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 12#819 2ACBAABA3,570 kmmp
Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK 21#523 1CBACABA3,610 kmmp
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK 21#62 1AACBBAB3,640 kmmp
Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK 11#307 1BBACABA3,600 kmmp
Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OK2#691 2AABCABA3,650 kmmp
Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK 21#307 1BBACABA3,600 kmmp
 
 
 
MW12 (40)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC 11#15 1CBA2,030 km10:25
2Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK 11#9 1BBA2,020 km11:30
3Konstatīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1#1 1AAA2,000 km11:32
4Kristofers KančsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11#18 1CCB2,040 km11:33
5Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IK 21#18 1CCB2,040 km11:56
6Gregors KreicbergsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 41#14 1CAB2,040 km12:07
7Gustavs MillersOgre OK/SC 12#32 2CAB2,040 km12:11
8Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC 11#9 1BBA2,020 km12:37
9Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 31#1 1AAA2,000 km12:42
10Ernests HeidingersOgre OK/SC 22#25 2BAA2,030 km13:19
11Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC 21#18 1CCB2,040 km13:38
12Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS2#26 2BAB2,030 km13:45
13Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22#31 2CAA2,040 km13:57
14Ričards LācisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1#6 1ACB2,000 km14:04
14Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 12#21 2ABA1,990 km14:04
16Miks GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 32#28 2BBB2,020 km14:12
17Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21#8 1BAB2,030 km14:18
18Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 22#35 2CCA2,030 km14:27
19Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC 21#15 1CBA2,030 km14:30
20Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21#6 1ACB2,000 km14:40
21Kristers NenišķisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)2#33 2CBA2,030 km14:41
22Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS1#15 1CBA2,030 km14:51
23Oskars GillsAuseklis IK 22#27 2BBA2,020 km15:03
24Arturs Jānis KrastiņšOgre OK/SC 3(sast)2#21 2ABA1,990 km15:23
25Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK 31#3 1ABA1,990 km15:35
26Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola2#23 2ACA2,000 km16:10
27Laura PuķīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 42#23 2ACA2,000 km16:22
28Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 12#24 2ACB2,000 km16:34
29Ralfs KubulnieksOgre OK/SC 3(sast)1#12 1BCB2,020 km17:34
30Reinis ValdatsAuseklis IK 32#36 2CCB2,040 km17:43
31Matīss RudzītisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2#25 2BAA2,030 km19:16
32Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola1#8 1BAB2,030 km19:19
 
Renārs RužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11#9 1BBA2,020 kmmp
Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)1#6 1ACB2,000 kmmp
Tomass JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 51#7 1BAA2,030 kmmp
Gustavs DubovsAuseklis IK 12#20 2AAB2,000 kmmp
Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSC 22#30 2BCB2,020 kmmp
Maksims RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība2#34 2CBB2,030 kmmp
Made VecāMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 52#34 2CBB2,030 kmmp
Auguste ZīleAlnis OK-JNSC 12#20 2AAB2,000 kmmp
 
 
 
MW14 (40)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 12#20 2AAB2,310 km10:56
2Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSC 11#14 1CAB2,300 km10:57
3Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC 12#32 2CAB2,300 km11:02
4Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 11#4 1ABB2,310 km11:11
5Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC 11#11 1BCA2,310 km11:12
6Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11#17 1CCA2,300 km11:17
7Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21#11 1BCA2,310 km11:18
8Aleksejs BaļinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 12#35 2CCA2,300 km11:29
9Rinalds RužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11#1 1AAA2,330 km11:30
10Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK 11#8 1BAB2,310 km11:40
11Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 11#10 1BBB2,310 km12:15
12Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 22#34 2CBB2,290 km12:17
13Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC 21#13 1CAA2,310 km12:19
14Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola 11#10 1BBB2,310 km12:23
15Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis OK-JNSC 21#16 1CBB2,290 km12:29
16Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 31#1 1AAA2,330 km12:33
17Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC 32#30 2BCB2,300 km12:41
18Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 21#10 1BBB2,310 km12:48
19Nauris StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 21#5 1ACA2,310 km13:28
20Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK 12#21 2ABA2,320 km13:31
21Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC 12#27 2BBA2,320 km13:34
22Ernests MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 12#36 2CCB2,290 km14:04
23Armands DzenisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 12#29 2BCA2,310 km14:08
24Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC 22#30 2BCB2,300 km14:11
25Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 22#23 2ACA2,310 km14:37
25Annija OšāneSiguldas sporta skola 12#31 2CAA2,310 km14:37
27Lote LamberteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21#2 1AAB2,310 km14:58
28Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC 22#23 2ACA2,310 km15:09
29Sandija RumbaZVOC-VBSS 21#4 1ABB2,310 km15:50
30Ralfs LīdakaZVOC-VBSS 11#4 1ABB2,310 km16:18
30Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22#33 2CBA2,300 km16:18
32Mikus ŠauriņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1#11 1BCA2,310 km17:36
33Artūrs BrēmanisSiguldas sporta skola 22#22 2ABB2,310 km18:30
34Toms UtānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2#20 2AAB2,310 km19:23
35Estere RasščevskaSiguldas sporta skola 21#17 1CCA2,300 km20:28
36Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS 12#31 2CAA2,310 km20:38
37Vanesa Benedikta JegorovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona 22#28 2BBB2,310 km21:20
 
Ņikita BirjukovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 31#17 1CCA2,300 kmmp
Tomass BērtulānsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība 32#26 2BAB2,310 kmmp
Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS 22#25 2BAA2,320 kmmp
 
 
 
MW16 (38)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skola 11#3 1AAC2,780 km12:52
1Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC 11#23 1CBB2,720 km12:52
3Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1#16 1BCA2,700 km12:53
4Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona2#33 2ABC2,750 km13:05
5Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK 12#54 2CCC2,680 km13:06
6Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS1#23 1CBB2,720 km13:12
6Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SC 11#12 1BAC2,740 km13:12
8Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC 12#49 2CBA2,730 km13:20
9Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1#8 1ACB2,730 km13:23
9Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC 21#23 1CBB2,720 km13:23
11Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK 11#11 1BAB2,750 km13:26
12Tomass TurlajsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 12#29 2AAB2,790 km13:30
13Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK 21#22 1CBA2,730 km13:32
14Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS2#32 2ABB2,760 km13:36
15Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC 12#43 2BCA2,700 km13:40
16Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK2#35 2ACB2,730 km13:48
17Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC 22#35 2ACB2,730 km13:58
18Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS2#46 2CAA2,760 km14:08
19Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11#24 1CBC2,710 km14:23
20Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC 21#19 1CAA2,760 km14:44
21Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1#21 1CAC2,740 km14:52
22Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS2#39 2BAC2,740 km14:59
23Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK 22#45 2BCC2,680 km15:06
24Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSP2#53 2CCB2,690 km16:02
25Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus | Meridiāns (sast)2#30 2AAC2,780 km16:08
26Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola 21#8 1ACB2,730 km16:25
27Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK1#10 1BAA2,760 km16:26
28Amanda ValtasaSaldus | Meridiāns (sast)1#14 1BBB2,720 km16:39
29Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC 22#30 2AAC2,780 km17:03
30Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1#18 1BCC2,680 km17:06
31Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP1#10 1BAA2,760 km17:15
32Felicita RasščevskaSiguldas sporta skola 12#40 2BBA2,730 km17:59
33Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK 11#27 1CCC2,680 km18:34
34Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSK 12#41 2BBB2,720 km18:44
35Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK 22#54 2CCC2,680 km18:45
36Kristers ValeskalnsSēlijas mežs OSK 21#4 1ABA2,770 km20:26
37Maksims StepanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība2#31 2ABA2,770 km20:28
38Artis Regnārs LabsvīrsSiguldas sporta skola 22#37 2BAA2,760 km23:35
 
 
 
MW130 (26)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK 12#83 2BBCA3,200 km12:54
2Mārtiņš LindeOzons 22#71 2ACCA3,160 km13:34
3Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK 11#9 1ABBA3,210 km13:46
4Jānis OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co 11#40 1CABB3,240 km14:03
5Guntars MankusSaldus OK1#19 1BAAA3,250 km14:37
6Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2#91 2CAAA3,250 km14:45
6Atis KrūmiņšOzons 11#37 1CAAA3,250 km14:45
8Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK 22#83 2BBCA3,200 km14:50
9Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK 21#14 1ACAB3,180 km14:55
10Gints TrēziņšVSK Burkānciems & Co 12#89 2BCCA3,160 km14:56
11Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK 21#54 1CCCB3,170 km15:27
12Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK 12#104 2CCAB3,180 km15:48
13Ģirts VeģerisBriksnis SK 11#50 1CCAB3,180 km15:52
14Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1#36 1BCCB3,160 km15:54
15Ģirts LiniņšOzons 21#22 1BABB3,240 km16:03
16Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK2#64 2ABBB3,210 km16:24
17Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK2#76 2BABB3,240 km16:36
18Artis LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co 22#94 2CABB3,240 km17:33
19Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co 21#11 1ABCA3,200 km17:34
20Oļegs GauksStiga OK1#47 1CBCA3,210 km18:04
21Valdis LepiksonsAuseklis IK 21#9 1ABBA3,210 km18:12
22Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK 22#86 2BCAB3,180 km18:20
23Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK 12#101 2CBCA3,210 km18:29
24Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK 11#14 1ACAB3,180 km18:52
25Andis NeļķeOzons 12#64 2ABBB3,210 km18:56
26Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK 22#55 2AAAA3,250 km20:37
 
 
 
MW160 (16)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona1#54 1CCCB2,500 km12:01
2Māris SokolovskisTaka TOK 21#45 1CBBA2,510 km12:02
3Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK 12#55 2AAAA2,470 km12:20
4Artūrs KursītisKURMIS OK1#1 1AAAA2,470 km12:33
5Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK1#37 1CAAA2,490 km12:35
6Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK2#82 2BBBB2,520 km12:39
7Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK 12#107 2CCCA2,500 km12:48
8Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona2#73 2BAAA2,500 km13:45
8Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC 11#32 1BCAB2,500 km13:45
10Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK2#76 2BABB2,500 km14:06
11Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC 12#101 2CBCA2,520 km14:49
12Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK 11#4 1AABB2,470 km15:35
13Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1#11 1ABCA2,490 km16:59
14Jānis TurksTaka TOK 11#36 1BCCB2,510 km18:38
15Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK2#100 2CBBB2,510 km18:52
16Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK 22#68 2ACAB2,470 km22:41
 
 
 
MW190 (8)
PlNameTeamLegCombinationLengthTime
1Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OK 12#31 2CAA2,280 km11:57
2Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona1#5 1ACA2,280 km12:18
3Mihails GrjazņevičsKURMIS OK 31#10 1BBB2,280 km13:25
4Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona2#32 2CAB2,280 km14:45
5Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK 22#22 2ABB2,280 km14:57
6Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK 11#10 1BBB2,280 km15:04
7Jānis BulsKURMIS OK 32#23 2ACA2,280 km18:51
8Andris TauvensKURMIS OK 21#17 1CCA2,280 km19:14