Latvijas Čempionāts sprinta stafetē

Starta protokols pa grupām

 
MW21 (40)Start: 10:00:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
1Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Rihards Krūmiņš8210800
2Endijs Titomers8000200
3Signe Sirmā8653162
 
2Kāpa OK 1
1Ainārs Lupiķis8651356
2Uldis Upītis8640510
3Irita Puķīte8181800
 
3Ozons 1
1Dāvis Dišlers8636146
2Jānis Tamužs8100099
3Elizabete Blūmentāle8653582
 
4Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1
1Samuel Heinonen8276624
2Ainārs Drozds8665888
3Sandra Grosberga8636151
 
5Mežmalas/Madona 1
1Andris Jubelis8080108
2Artjoms Rekuņenko8180800
3Elīna Kārkliņa8035531
 
6Ozons 2
1Mārtiņš Skujenieks8080008
2Mārtiņš Līsmanis8088111
3Anna Eleonora Freimane8100111
 
7VSK Burkānciems & Co
1Pauls Alberings8665507
2Jēkabs Ločmelis8665510
3Vilma Alberinga8250399
 
8Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2
1Kristaps Bruners8011088
2Kristīne Brunere8000222
3Vieda Lūsa207671
 
9Ozons 3
1Uldis Žimants8656755
2Normunds Leiņa8111100
3Liene Tamuža8112814
 
10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 3
1Oskars Rencis8222211
2Ivars Celiņš8022088
3Dina Palsa8663407
 
11Surikati 1
1Andris Ronimoiss8228228
2Pēteris Grīviņš8655480
3Anete Švilpe8668999
 
12Ozons 4
1Ivars Kļaviņš1110001
2Laura PuķīteX
3Iveta Brūvere8024711
 
13Auseklis IK 1
1Andris Gailis8629210
2Edgars Laķis8484012
3Sindija Širaka8220492
 
14Stiga OK
1Vitālijs Glods8661800
2Aleksandrs Rogožins8661799
3Anastasija Smoļakova8644922
 
15Ozons | Kāpa 5 (sast)
1Antra Skujeniece8033301
2Uģis Kūliņš1410743
3Inguna Kupča9005202
 
16Kāpa OK 2
1Matīss Arnicāns2111677
2Valters Veiss8663287
3Ieva Rukšāne8220691
 
17Mežmalas/Madona 2
1Guy Sabo Bar8634938
2Mārcis Graudums8642310
3Daina Stonka8035511
 
18Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Aivis Šiliņš8009797
2Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš8011800
3Ilona Daģe8001464
 
19Alūksne-Ape OK
1Austris Kalniņš8645131
2Edgars Bertuks8636144
3Līva Veļķere8060587
 
20Auseklis IK 2
1Valts UlmanisX
2Haralds Ulmanis2021229
3Ilvija Ulmane8200696
 
21Auseklis IK 3
1Kārlis Stradiņš8080007
2Matīss Saulīte8199199
3Kristīne Berķe8632444
 
22Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS
1Ilgvars Caune8662226
2Matīss Slikšjānis8062195
3Laura Savicka8670508
 
23Briksnis SK 1
1Kārlis Prauliņš8177741
2Benita Alberta-Prauliņa2012428
3Sandra Ozoliņa200371
 
24Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1
1Jānis Baunis8061500
2Andres Rõõm8651943
3Birgit Rõõm8662089
 
25Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2
1Rimmo Rõõm8651910
2Artems Babins8642313
3Elīza Madsena8642309
 
26Meridiāns-CPSS / Līgatne (sast)
1Matīss PlatacisX
2Mārtiņš PlatacisX
3Agnese GaileX
 
27Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 4
1Matīss Timermanis8663408
2Mārcis Jansons8663409
3Paula Berķe8663405
 
28Saldus OK 1
1Atis Rešķis8653181
2Emīls Zērnis8642020
3Sabīne ValtasaX
 
29Saldus OK 2
1Emīls VainovskisX
2Ivars Valtass1400076
3Līga Meļķerte7117000
 
30Saldus OK 3
1Kristaps Jaudzems8432188
2Edgars BērziņšX
3Ilze Cahrausa1404134
 
31Sēlijas mežs OSK
1Ainārs Brālītis8662175
2Pēteris Krastiņš8661793
3Ieva Ivbule8636828
 
32Siguldas Takas
1Jānis Zilvers8004602
2Aleksejs Mjaliks8667766
3Liene Zilvere8011811
 
33Surikati 2
1Edijs Šmits8081881
2Oskars Seilis8680007
3Nora Vrubļevska8084002
 
34Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1
1Ričards Zvagulis8666060
2Toms Straume8001771
3Daiga Beinere8655130
 
35Ziemeļkurzeme OK 2
1Elizabete Vimba2008858
2Aiva Klepere8005999
3Laura Elīza Lapiņa8081040
 
36ZVOC-VBSS 1
1Alvis Miglavs8662414
2Sandis Pētersons8631777
3Anna Emīlija Suta8061439
 
37ZVOC-VBSS 2
1Mārcis Bogdanovs8655497
2Aija Denija Trēziņa8655495
3Liene Mālniece8655494
 
38Auseklis IK 4
1Jānis SaulīteX
2Atis Ģēģeris8111707
3Taiga Lazdāne8082002
 
39Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
40Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
MW12 (20)Start: 10:10:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
110Ogre OK/SC 1
1Valters Jonikāns8661467
2Gustavs Millers8667942
3Elma Bremze8661469
 
111Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1
1Kristofers Kančs8650334
2Daņila Galejevs8719014
3Krista Grantskalna8650210
 
112Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1
1Renārs Ruža8023763
2Miks Liepiņš8023764
3Sanija Alksne8023765
 
113Ogre OK/SC 2
1Roberts Ulmis8011931
2Ernests Heidingers8667941
3Elīza Eisaka8011930
 
114Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība
1Konstatīns Semjonovs8632599
2Maksims Rogožins8626109
3Kristīne Šellere8661171
 
115Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 2
1Helvijs Tupureins4660167
2Pēteris Arnicāns8650313
3Emīlija Terentjeva4660136
 
116Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Ralfs Prauliņš8024747
2Auguste Zīle8399993
3Luīze Plone8202100
 
117Ogre OK/SC 3(sast)
1Ralfs Kubulnieks8667944
2Arturs Jānis Krastiņš8024682
3Samanta Leimane8011927
 
118Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Emīls Vilkaušs7000701
2Madara Zīberte8020050
3Elīna Dzirkale8229990
 
119Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2
1Armands Krastiņš8023766
2Edvards Rebinovs8023767
3Anna Dzedone8023768
 
120Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 3
1Jēkabs Graudums8023769
2Miks Graudums8023770
3Justīne Zelča8023771
 
121Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 4
1Gregors Kreicbergs8023772
2Laura Puķīte8023773
3Sofija Skrapce8023774
 
122Auseklis IK 1
1Mārtiņš Cīrulis8229900
2Gustavs Dubovs8667773
3Sofija Galvanovska8099901
 
123Auseklis IK 2
1Kristofers Laķis8088110
2Oskars Gills8080303
3Amanta Mikijanska8007778
 
124Auseklis IK 3
1Jēkabs Poikāns8220005
2Reinis Valdats2138845
3Madlēna Freimane8612211
 
125Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads
1Ričards Lācis8650188
2Matīss Rudzītis4660171
3Emīlija Bērziņa4660176
 
126Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 5
1Tomass Jansons8023775
2Made Vecā8023776
3Estere Naudiņa8023777
 
127Siguldas sporta skola
1Milda Ozoliņa8334501
2Dārta Neringa Krastkalne8334508
3Liene Rozenberga8012069
 
128ZVOC-VBSS
1Normunds Tjuniņš8061506
2Marta Vaļģe8061496
3Sloka Klaudija Vanesa8061490
 
129Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |Sēlijas (sast)
1Anete Vintiša8642308
2Kristers Nenišķis8044349
3Zane Dzenīte864444
 
 
 
MW14 (21)Start: 10:05:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
89Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1
1Mārtiņš Dzenītis8631111
2Armands Dzenis8642329
3Viktorija Bērziņa8642327
 
90Ogre OK/SC 1
1Lūkass Siliņš8665899
2Renārs Grasis8665900
3Elīza Odriņa8670336
 
91Auseklis IK 1
1Uvis Šolmanis8200100
2Rūdolfs Gills8088555
3Amanda Mankus8090009
 
92Ogre OK/SC 2
1Bruno Šterns8661470
2Emīls Šulcs8666099
3Patrīcija Valaine8663211
 
93ZVOC-VBSS 1
1Ralfs Līdaka8061492
2Reino Urpens8008505
3Nikija Biruma8061494
 
94Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2
1Nauris Stiprais8642330
2Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova8642326
3Evelīna Galeja8642325
 
95Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 1
1Pāvels Rogožins8665815
2Aleksejs Baļinskis8665892
3Polina Nevedomska8338103
 
96Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1
1Rūdolfs Graudiņš8650303
2Roberts Arnicāns8650317
3Grieta Grantskalna8680091
 
97Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Gustavs Plonis8180717
2Māra Segliņa8020207
3Ilze Jumiķe8020070
 
98Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1
1Rinalds Ruža8380002
2Ernests Malējs8663401
3Karlīna Baltiņa8655442
 
99ZVOC-VBSS 2
1Sandija Rumba8665866
2Elza Eglīte8061504
3Emīlija Dārta Plūme8061507
 
100Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 2
1Roberts Graudiņš8650301
2Kārlis Strikauskis2049462
3Paula Ķirkuma8656753
 
101Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs8414129
2Kevins Švalbe1418233
3Laura Krūmiņa8090141
 
102Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads
1Mikus Šauriņš4660169
2Toms Utāns4660138
3Matīss Utāns4660148
 
103Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2
1Lote Lamberte8380003
2Niklāvs Dravants8657267
3Adriana Krastiņa8170707
 
104Ogre OK/SC 3
1Olivers Plociņš8665414
2Jānis Žugris8667943
3Sintija Preisa8661464
 
105Siguldas sporta skola 1
1Matiss Martinsons8653172
2Annija Ošāne8653170
3Anete Salava8044358
 
106Siguldas sporta skola 2
1Estere Rasščevska8334510
2Artūrs Brēmanis8334506
3Adele Balanasa8653174
 
107Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 2
1Artjoms Ivanovs8665893
2Bogdans Bogdanovs8657270
3Arina Grigorjeva8338102
 
108Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 3
1Ņikita Birjukovs8665894
2Tomass Bērtulāns8632611
3Veronika Ivanova8338100
 
109Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
MW16 (20)Start: 10:05:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
69Auseklis IK 1
1Edvards Zvirgzdiņš8388880
2Emīls Lazdāns8082004
3Sanda Lapiņa8666055
 
70Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1
1Mārtiņš Reinis Trops8663402
2Tomass Turlajs8663403
3Leonarda Baltiņa8004000
 
71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
1Ritvars Ļepeškins8642304
2Dāvis Vintišs8642307
3Anete Strauta8642311
 
72Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Edvards Krūmiņš8197500
2Jēkabs Segliņš8150204
3Māra Krūmiņa8000817
 
73Siguldas sporta skola 1
1Mārtiņš Mežsargs8334525
2Felicita Rasščevska8334607
3Anete Actiņa2109661
 
74Ozons/RSP
1Kristiāna Šaško8288001
2Nauris Prikšāns1398837
3Aiga Strazdiņa8099130
 
75Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Oskars Šķiņķis8420696
2Ričards Zīberts8516901
3Sindija Letīcija Brakmane8306075
 
76Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS
1Kristers Lārmanis8645132
2Uvis Sproģis8645134
3Marta Kalniņa8645130
 
77Auseklis IK 2
1Emīls Saulīte8000181
2Arvīds Gills8122221
3Laura Berķe8632060
 
78Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS
1Emīls Lecinskis8680080
2Roberts Ķirkums8629975
3Marta Marija Birzkope8663295
 
79Ogre OK/SC 1
1Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs8077000
2Audris Odo Vītoliņš8661467
3Elīze Bremze8661468
 
80Ogre OK/SC 2
1Emīls Fišers8661461
2Ronalds Aleksāns8661462
3Žozefīne Zavjalova8080018
 
81Saldus | Meridiāns (sast)
1Amanda ValtasaX
2Līva Elīza Andersone8656804
3Sabīne Strazdiņa8663410
 
82Sēlijas mežs OSK 1
1Mikus Nenišķis8670548
2Nauris Pinne8045117
3Kitija Elksne8680109
 
83Sēlijas mežs OSK 2
1Kristers Valeskalns8045129
2Daniela Krasovska8626142
3Rēzija Kalniņa8665522
 
84Siguldas sporta skola 2
1Ričards Girgensons8653163
2Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs8004596
3Eva Grauda8004589
 
85Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība
1Antons Sivačevs8665891
2Maksims Stepanovs8665895
3Nadežda Fedotova8338101
 
86Ziemeļkurzeme OK
1Dāniels Ziemelis8515205
2Rainers Balodis8082020
3Kristīne Čakle8515211
 
87ZVOC-VBSS
1Pēteris Gailis8008507
2Emīls Miķis8061503
3Madara Ilze Grebūna8061495
 
88Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
MW130 (14)Start: 10:10:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
41Briksnis SK 1
1Ģirts VeģerisX
2Jānis Krūmiņš8665843
3Linda Krūmiņa8011110
 
42Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1
1Uldis Klepers8628694
2Andris Leja8111121
3Ilze Lapiņa8666033
 
43Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Andris Dzalbs8105133
2Agris Peipiņš8642122
3Zanda Abzalone8118222
 
44Ozons 1
1Atis Krūmiņš8000010
2Andis Neļķe8088999
3Ieva VeģereX
 
45Ozons 2
1Ģirts Liniņš8024703
2Mārtiņš Linde8629230
3Kristīne VeitaX
 
46Stiga OK
1Oļegs Gauks8024701
2Ruslans Mikulovs8657166
3Vija Larionova8380006
 
47Auseklis IK 1
1Egons Šolmanis8220001
2Pēteris Stradiņš8631452
3Anita Saulīte8111077
 
48Auseklis IK 2
1Valdis Lepiksons8080050
2Alvis Lepiksons8200888
3Jana Lepiksone8400525
 
49Briksnis SK 2
1Vladimirs ĻašsX
2Ints Kalniņš1403684
3Lolita Kauķe8655475
 
50Saldus OK
1Guntars Mankus8000004
2Oskars Zērnis8656810
3Elīna Andersone8719076
 
51VSK Burkānciems & Co 1
1Jānis Ozoliņš8334530
2Gints Trēziņš2045130
3Elīna Krūze1426001
 
52VSK Burkānciems & Co 2
1Ingus Rektiņš8035534
2Artis Ločmelis1
3Inese Kokoreviča1603072
 
53Ziemeļkurzeme OK 2
1Einārs Šillers8515210
2Mārtiņš Vimba8017777
3Ildze Straume8021274
 
54Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
MW160 (9)Start: 10:10:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
55Taka TOK 1
1Jānis Turks8311255
2Jānis Virbulis8655299
3Līga Virbule8657225
 
56Kāpa OK
1Varis Peisenieks8006677
2Sergejs Šadrins8000099
3Zaiga Ozoliņa8627784
 
57Auseklis IK 1
1Ainārs Gailis8230183
2Ints Ulmanis8081188
3Vija Šiltere8670521
 
58Saldus OK
1Māris Penkulis8665454
2Andris Meļķerts8001555
3Silvija Penkule8663292
 
59Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Ainārs Šiliņš8070700
2Ilmārs Dukulis8080666
3Daina Livdāne8517341
 
60Taka TOK 2
1Māris Sokolovskis8270987
2Arvīds Teteris8044377
3Odeta Turka8401628
 
61Mežmalas/Madona
1Andris Mikijanskis8000090
2Jānis Putniņš8656793
3Māra Putniņa8656764
 
62KURMIS OK
1Artūrs Kursītis8310781
2Jevgeņijs Kaupužs8005550
3Ilze Skangale8662262
 
63Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
MW190 (5)Start: 10:05:00
Nr.Komanda
EtapsDalībnieksSportIdentĪre
 
64KURMIS OK 1
1Jānis Lagzdkalns8641008
2Andris Kosmačevs8667567
3Gunta Lebedoka8040354
 
65KURMIS OK 2
1Andris Tauvens8022200
2Viesturs Ziediņš8011880
3Silvija Segliņa2005129
 
66KURMIS OK 3
1Mihails Grjazņevičs8661145
2Jānis Buls8081289
3Inara Gipsle8661144
 
67Mežmalas/Madona
1Jānis Saliņš8655434
2Ilmārs Bērziņš8045200
3Inese Elekse2049490
 
68Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.