Kāpas ātrākais finiša spurts: 1.diena

Datums 28.06.2019

Kungi

Uzvārds Vārds Spurts (s) Grupa
Kalniņš Austris 9 M16L
Janovs Jēkabs 10 M18
Veiss Valters 10 M21S
Linde Mārtiņš 10 M21S
Ustinovs Edgars 10 M21E
Staņa Kristiāns 10 M18
Sarksņa Andris 10 M20
Adijāns Rolands 10 M16**
Robads Andris 10 DIR4
Vaiders Ingmārs 11 M21S
Krūmiņš Jānis 11 M35L
Gills Arvīds 11 M16L
Klepers Uldis 11 M35L
Gineika Julius 11 M14L
Banga Pauls 11 M16**
Leiņa Normunds 11 OPEN-100
Pūpols Jānis 11 M21S
Zariņš Mārcis 11 M18
Graube Artūrs 11 M35L
Lūkins Ronalds 11 M18
Krēmers Krišjānis 11 M14L
Vītoliņš Audris Odo 11 M14L
Dobulis Artis 11 M40L
Jäädmaa Tonis 11 M18
Jaloveckas Pijus 11 M16L
Dzērve Gatis 11 M40L
Kažoks Kalvis 11 M21L
Segliņš Ģirts 11 M21S
Miglavs Alvis 11 M16**
Kivlenieks Raivo 11 M21L
Bertašius Rimvydas 12 M45L
Murėnas Aurimas 12 M35S
Stabiņš Māris 12 M50S
Kļaviņš Renārs 12 M16**
Šķiņķis Oskars 12 M16L
Pauliņš Artūrs 12 M21E
Dakteris Rolands 12 M40S
Nīmanis Roberts 12 M16L
Adomaitis Mykolas 12 M12
Bērziņš Edgars 12 M21S
Heinmann Kristo 12 M21E
Skujenieks Mārtiņš 12 M21S
Inka Uģis 12 M40L
Ivantsov Vyacheslav 12 M21S
Graudiņš Rūdolfs 12 M12
Vītols Kaspars 12 M35S
Sivačevs Antons 12 M16**
Sproģis Uvis 12 M14L
Vintišs Dāvis 12 M14L
Pļaviņš Klāvs 12 M16L
Sapats Mārtiņš 12 M21L
Ukass Jānis 12 M21S
Gritāns Gints 12 M40L
Zeps Jānis 12 M16**
Jargans Anrijs 12 M21S
Bruners Kristaps 12 M20
Freimanis Artūrs 12 M18
Čākurs Edijs 12 M14L
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis 12 M18
Pirtnieks Andris 12 M21S
Saulīte Emīls 12 M14L
Abersons Kristaps 12 M21S
Vārtukapteinis Normunds 12 M35S
Merenäkk Renno 12 M14L
Kaljur Markus 12 M14L
Kuzāks Normunds 12 M21L
Andersons Zaļais 12 M50S
Ķeris Artūrs 12 M40S
Kutiavinas Vladas 12 M40S
Arnicāns Guntis 12 M50L
Reinsons Alvis 12 M21E
Fiļipovs Maksims 12 M16**
Knēts Rihards 12 M20
Svilāns Andris 12 M18
Kiss Raido 12 M20
Vaitiekus Kasparas 12 M16**
Amsters Jānis 13 M21S
Mežulis Krišjānis 13 M21S
Gipas Marijonas 13 M21E
Murėnas Kasparas 13 M14L
Drozds Ainārs 13 M21E
Užulis Jānis 13 M35L
Gailis Andris 13 M21E
Klepers Andris 13 M40S
Kramins Agris 13 M35S
Ulmanis Valts 13 M21E
Virbulis Jānis 13 M50L
Segliņš Jēkabs 13 M16L
Grasis Renārs 13 M12
Actiņš Ansis 13 M40L
Emsiņš Mareks 13 OPEN-100
Grīnbergs Gatis 13 M35L
Kirsons Raimonds 13 M16**
Banga Aldis 13 M45L
Bisenieks Ričards 13 M14L
Joonas Jyri 13 M21L
Liniņš Ģirts 13 M50L
Šterns Bruno 13 M12
Kilda Artūras 13 M50L
Strazdiņš Jānis 13 M35S
Cers Oto 13 M12*
Cers Kaspars 13 M40S
Skujenieks Jānis 13 M21S
Ķirkums Roberts 13 M14L
Pekuss Uldis 13 M60
Plociņš Olivers 13 M12
Prosolkovs Valerijs 13 M35L
Tumašs Mareks 13 M40L
Dzenītis Mārtiņš 13 M14L
Burtnieks Sandis 13 M35L
Siliņš Lūkass 13 M12
Rebinovs Teodors 13 M10*
Rinkevičs Patriks Gustavs 13 M14L
Gritāns Jēkabs 13 M16L
Zaharāns Normunds 13 M16L
Andersons Jēkabs Toms 13 M16L
Kähr Janek 13 M35L
Lupkins Vents 13 M21L
Mireckis Andris 13 M45L
Safonov Vjacheslav 13 M18
Žugris Jānis 13 M14**
Jung Karel 13 M12
Karvelis Džiugas 13 M14L
Šulcs Emīls 13 M14L
Mateičs Viktors 13 M21E
Meldrājs Jānis 13 M45S
Stinge Roberts 13 M210**
Grasis Arnis 13 M45S
Zudrags Kaspars 13 M40S
Šmits Lauris 13 M21S
Stradiņš Kārlis 13 M18
Bormanis Dainis 13 M50L
Rogožins Aleksandrs 13 OPEN-100
Neimanis Kārlis 13 M18
Malakauskas Gabrielius 13 M14L
Gailis Pēteris 13 M14L
Klēģeris Ingus 13 M21S
Gulbis Emīls Gustavs 13 M14L
Palo Timo 13 M35L
Palo Nansen 13 M14L
Palo Audun 13 M12
Līdums Sandris 13 M45S
Knēts Jēkabs 13 M21E
Petersen Hillar 13 M35S
Straltsou Vasili 13 M21E
Štrauss Mareks 13 M45L
Zomerfelds Harijs Donāts 13 M16**
Kivikas Kenny 13 M21E
Janovs Paulis 14 M16**
Purmalis Kaspars 14 M40L
Vimba Mārtiņš 14 M40L
Jansons Kaspars 14 M40S
Murėnas Aleksas 14 M10*
Kalniņš Matīss 14 M12*
Siudikas Kęstutis 14 M50S
Gills Rūdolfs 14 M12*
Godiņš Mārtiņš 14 M45S
Dobriks Toms 14 M14**
Narels Jurijs 14 M50L
Magone Dairis 14 M21L
Aleksāns Ronalds 14 M16L
Plonis Gustavs 14 M14L
Zērnis Rūdolfs 14 M21E
Brauns Jānis 14 M40L
Actiņš Jānis 14 M45L
Romans Andris 14 M210**
Katlaps Uldis 14 M21E
Ošs Kārlis 14 M14L
Šiliņš Aivis 14 M21E
Ķuzis Kārlis 14 M21S
Lebedoks Juris 14 M21S
Rešķis Andis 14 M21S
Seilis Oskars 14 M21S
Jaudzems Kristaps 14 M35L
Endele Emīls 14 M21S
Mikalauskas Robertas 14 M45S
Putrālis Otārs 14 M45L
Ūdris Ēriks 14 M55
Zērnis Oskars 14 M45L
Graudiņš Roberts 14 M12
Tupureins Daniels 14 M12*
Augulis Reinis 14 M21S
Birznieks Raitis 14 M35S
Plociņš Juris 14 M50S
Plociņš Kristofers 14 M14**
Rogožins Pāvels 14 M14L
Tamošaitis Simonas 14 M21E
Konovalovs Mihails 14 M21S
Baronas Ignas 14 M16L
Čeplikas Augustas 14 M18
Botyrius Giedrius 14 M16L
Žiugžda Aidas 14 M14L
Lārmanis Kristers 14 M14L
Bogdanovs Mikelis 14 M21S
Ikaunieks Gunārs 14 M45S
Dzenītis Juris 14 M40L
Dude Guntis 14 M55
Bertuks Edgars 14 M21E
Malējs Andis 14 M40S
Vagulis Renārs 14 M14**
Upītis Kalvis 14 M21L
Shved Dmitri 14 M45L
Jakobson Erko 14 M40L
Karolin Kaspar 14 M14**
Mackevičius Tadas 14 M14L
PAKALNS ĢIRTS 14 M40S
Valeskalns Kristers 14 M14**
Znotiņš Jānis 14 M35L
Jaunzemis Juris 14 M14**
Tiit Mati 14 M45L
Heidingers Ernests 14 M12
Marrandi Raiko 14 M18
Ščadro Tomass 14 M12*
Jansons Madars 14 M21S
Ceļapīters Andris 14 M45S
Lūks Mārtiņš Frīdis 14 M210**
Neimanis Mārtiņš 14 M14**
Purmalis Pēteris 14 M40S
Pupainis Mārcis 14 M16**
Klevinskas Justas 14 M16L
Traubas Adomas 14 M16L
Budrys Džiugas 14 M14**
Paeglis Andris 14 M21S
Roose Antti 14 M50L
Pluum Otto 14 M14**
Kikerpill Otto Georg 14 M14**
Mill Kaspar 14 M16L
Krahv Chris Marcus 14 M14L
Balandiņš Kristers 14 M16**
Udrass Ģirts 14 M210**
Vanags Renārs 14 DIR1**
Mankus Ainars 15 M40S
Krastiņš Austris 15 M35S
Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 15 M40L
Vaitiekus Arturas 15 M45S
Goško Ģirts 15 M35S
Svilāns Uldis 15 M40S
Stupāns Valdis 15 M65
Siudikas Daugardas 15 M10*
Godiņš Gustavs 15 M14**
Ulmanis Ints 15 M50L
Veits Toms 15 M40L
Ramanauskas Kristupas 15 M14**
Actiņš Rūdolfs 15 M10*
Spuriņš Kārlis 15 M12*
Brucis Uldis 15 M45L
Indāns Mareks 15 M45L
Ķuzis Egils 15 M45S
Kreišmonas Gintaras 15 M14L
Banga Ričards 15 M16**
Gailis Vilnis 15 M45L
Adomaitis Robertas 15 M40L
Lelkaitis Valdas 15 M40L
Cīrulis Māris 15 M40S
Jubelis Gints 15 M35S
Šadrins Rūdolfs 15 M21S
Arnicāns Roberts 15 M14L
Tupureins Helvijs 15 M12*
Kančs Kristofers 15 M12*
Zīlišķis Ģirts 15 M55
Krastiņš Armands 15 M10*
Neimanis Nauris 15 M21L
Panker Bert Joosep 15 M14L
Ivanovs Artjoms 15 M12
Lūkins Guntis 15 M50S
Bogdanovs Bogdans 15 M14L
Žagata Mikus 15 M21E
Kalniņš Raivis 15 M45S
Lācis Jānis 15 M21S
Taukačs Miķelis 15 OPEN-100
Merenäkk Meelis 15 M45L
Adason Arthur 15 M10*
Meiers Harijs 15 M45S
Dišlers Dāvis 15 M21E
Ļepeškins Ritvars 15 M14**
Beķeris Uģis 15 M16L
Gabrāns Valdis 15 M35L
Šķēle Andis 15 M35S
Graudums Miks 15 M10*
Liepiņš Miks 15 M10*
Rebinovs Raimonds 15 M21S
Šolmanis Egons 15 M50L
Neilands Ermīns 15 M16**
Smilgainis Jānis 15 M50S
Fišers Emīls 15 M14L
Praznicāns Normunds 15 M210**
Ceimers Rūdolfs 15 M210**
Juhkam Markus 15 M12
Ruža Rinalds 15 M14L
Ruža Renārs 15 M10*
KŪLIŅŠ UĢIS 15 M21S
Ļašs Vladimirs 15 M35S
Burbulis Gvidas 15 M14L
Petkevičius Paulius 15 M210**
Voroblievas Simonas 15 M16**
Krastiņš Arturs Jānis 15 M10*
Freidenfelds Valters 15 M50L
Sušinskas Žilvinas 15 M45S
Piirisild Tõnis 15 M45L
Ločmelis Jēkabs 15 M18
Neijs Krišjānis 15 M35L
Leimann Ragnar 15 M35L
Keernik Andres 15 M10*
Koppel Jakob 15 M14L
Koppel Mart 15 M50L
Dravants Niklāvs 15 M12
Ozolinš Vytautas 15 M21S
Peičs Edgars 15 M40S
Mauliņš Ģirts 15 M40S
Mauliņš Rūdolfs 15 M14**
Kulaks Mikus 15 M14**
Kondratenko Jurijs 15 M210**
Jakobson Manivald 15 M10*
Gelbergs Emīls Dāvis 15 M12
Knēts Juris 15 M50L
Aparjods Kristers 15 OPEN-100
Vainovskis Emīls 15 M21E
Kimask Oliver 15 M16L
Tisler Karmo 15 M16L
Sulg Laur-Rogert 15 M14L
Karnītis Krišs 15 M40S
Linde Mārtiņš 15 DIR2
Šmits Edijs 16 M35S
Janovs Sebastians 16 M12*
Lecinskis Emīls 16 M14L
Druvenieks Aivars 16 M60
Bušs Dainārs 16 M14**
Zuzāns Sandis 16 M35S
Haug Madis 16 M50L
Gills Oskars 16 M10*
Ulmanis Haralds 16 M21L
Vaidakovs Juris 16 OPEN-100
Kaņepe Dagnis 16 M45S
Mats Alvis 16 M45S
Bartuševics Dāvis 16 M10*
Gailis Ainārs 16 M55
Skribāns Sandis 16 M16**
Turks Jānis 16 M60
Vilkaušs Emīls 16 M12
Rozenbergs Matīss Ričards 16 M14**
Groza Valdis 16 M55
Bremze Edgars 16 M40L
Zaļaiskalns Māris 16 M60
Nīmanis Reinis 16 M45L
Bisenieks Māris 16 M45L
Prauliņš Ralfs 16 M12
Užulis Niklāvs 16 M12*
Dzalbs Lūkass 16 M210**
Brūns Kalvis 16 M21L
Krūmiņš Atis 16 M35L
Lācis Alberts 16 M45S
Lācis Emīls 16 M12*
Berķis Gatis 16 M35S
Jonikāns Valters 16 M10*
Avaste Tarvo 16 M50L
Zvaigzne Edmunds 16 M60
Pinne Nauris 16 M14**
Dzvinko Kristaps 16 M35L
Nenišķis Kristers 16 M10*
Beinerts Dāvids 16 M10*
Tišanovs Valters 16 M10*
Mikulovs Ruslans 16 M40S
Rogožins Maksims 16 M12
Birjukovs Ņikita 16 M14**
Salavs Haralds 16 M10*
Ščerbavičius Edvardas 16 M35L
Staišiūnas Viktoras 16 M21E
Siegert Lukas 16 M12
Uusmaa Jasper 16 M12
Gabrāns Sandijs 16 M10*
Gergelevičs Mārtiņš 16 M16**
Sebris Ralfs 16 M10*
Rebinovs Edvards 16 M10*
Stūris Agris 16 M35S
Vītols Helmuts 16 M16**
Kalējs Matīss 16 M12*
Ošiņš Jānis 16 M14L
Klaar Tarmo 16 M45S
Graudums Mārcis 16 M16L
Dubrovskis Dagnis 16 M45S
Ceimers Armands 16 M40S
Rektiņš Ingus 16 M50L
Zabarovskis Kristaps 16 M35S
Arama Normunds 16 M35S
Ķudis Rinalds 16 M16**
Zvaigzne Toms 16 M16**
Pahomovs Valērijs 16 M65
Strikauskis Kārlis 16 M14**
Pakalns Ģirts 16 OPEN-100
Pakalns Hugo 16 M08*
Šimkonis Andrius 16 M45L
Metums Intars 16 OPEN-100
Žideļūns Jānis 16 M21L
Jermaks Ilmārs 16 M50S
Bajalis Kaspars 16 M35S
Bērtulis Māris 16 M40S
Zimmermann Markus 16 M14**
Rikken Morgan Matthias 16 M14**
Vaher Vallo 16 M40S
Peičs Roberts 16 M12*
Andersons Tomass 16 M10*
Neimanis Andris 16 M210**
Maciulis Dainius 16 M35L
Maidla Mattias 16 M16L
Paatsi Romet 16 M12*
Budrys Raimundas 16 M45S
Zvirgzdiņš Edvards 16 M14L
Zvirgzdiņš Kārlis 16 M40L
Petrovs Savelijs 16 M14**
Voitehovskis Dāvids 16 M14**
Vaļģis Raimonds 16 M12*
Ločmelis Gustavs 16 M12
Bauers Janeks 16 M50L
Alsbergs Ernests 16 M12*
Sychev Dmitrii 16 M45L
Dzalbs Andris 16 M45S
Barons Gatis 16 M21L
Mēteris Gvido 16 M14**
Valtass Hermanis 16 M10*
Utāns Toms 16 M12*
Tamužs Kristaps 17 M35L
Krūmiņš Kristaps 17 M08*
Nuķis Ēriks 17 M35S
Saldžiūnas Viktoras 17 M35S
Ansviesulis Ivars 17 M65
Vabulnieks Māris 17 M50L
Šiliņš Ainārs 17 M50L
Meļķerts Andris 17 M50L
Dukulis Ilmārs 17 M55
Spuriņš Pēteris 17 M35S
Lagzdkalns Jānis 17 M60
Zariņš Juris 17 M55
Bartuševics Kārlis 17 M12*
Bartuševics Mikus 17 M08*
Rudēvics Jānis 17 M45S
Zandersons Andris 17 M45L
Švalbe Kevins 17 M12
Reinsons Raivis 17 M50S
Kaļva Toms 17 M14L
Kleins Jānis 17 M40S
Šūlmeisters Arnis 17 M45S
Grīviņš Raivis 17 M35S
Dzalbs Kārlis 17 M45S
Rešķis Atis 17 M21E
Cīrulis Mārtiņš 17 M12
Avaste Aksel 17 M10*
Lucāns Jānis 17 M55
Mamis Ģirts 17 M60
Daģis Salvis 17 M35L
Galejevs Daņila 17 M12
Lācis Ričards 17 M12*
Rakstiņš Kaspars 17 M21S
Serva Rimantas 17 M55
Heinrihsons Arnis 17 M45L
Rudzītis Jānis 17 M10*
Kaļva Kalvis 17 M21L
Saldūksnis Jānis 17 M08*
Strazdiņš Andris 17 M45L
Kārkliņš Helvijs Jānis 17 M14**
Gregersons Rinalds 17 M14**
Jefimovs Aleksandrs 17 M210**
Andersons Kārlis 17 M35S
Kokins Lauris 17 M14**
Janovs Andis 17 M35L
Nikitin Andrei 17 M50L
Dubrovskis Rūdolfs 17 M10*
Jäädmaa Tonu 17 M50L
Mjaliks Aleksejs 17 M21L
Maripuu Martin-Erik 17 M18
Tohva Anti 17 M12
Krūziņš Artis 17 M210**
Savickis Aigars 17 M55
Arama Martins 17 M10*
Kužums Raivo 17 M45S
Peisenieks Varis 17 M60
Āboliņš Sarmis 17 M50S
Laivenieks Dzintars 17 M60
Marrandi Margus 17 M45L
Šmits Emīls 17 M08*
Grava Normunds 17 M40S
Mirme Sander 17 M35L
Kaupužs Jevgeņijs 17 M55
Dzērve Mārcis 17 M14L
Kukks Jānis 17 M40L
Lucenko Arturs 17 M12
Račickas Matas 17 M14L
Urpens Reino 17 M12
Kriķis Dzintars 17 M40L
Ozoliņš Jānis 17 M45L
Alsbergs Konrāds 17 M12*
Umurs Jānis 17 M35S
Joonas Uku 17 M12
Kunnus Hanno Laur 17 M18
Kasak Kevin 17 M14**
Pauliņš Normunds 17 OPEN-100
Laveiķis Rolands 18 M60
Janovs Valdis 18 M40L
Janovs Timotejs 18 M08*
Vilciņš Kārlis 18 M35L
Zinbergs Māris 18 M21L
Bodiļevs Aleksandrs 18 M35S
Ģēģeris Atis 18 M45S
Zukulis Sandis 18 M35S
Koks Guntis 18 M60
Kļaviņš Juris 18 M50S
Spektors Jānis 18 M50S
Bajoriunas Gediminas 18 M60
Männi Riho 18 M65
Gailis Zigmārs 18 M21E
Nīmanis Ernests 18 M12*
Krūmiņš Didzis 18 M40S
Stiprais Klāvs 18 M21S
Zariņš Ivars 18 M70
Biezais Jānis 18 M65
Vasser Daniel 18 M35L
Kalpiņš Modris 18 M60
Kalniņš Ints 18 M50L
Gryaznevich Mikhail 18 M65
Arnicāns Pēteris 18 M12
Arnicāns Gustavs 18 M08*
Saetalu Andres 18 M21E
Vasiļauskis Aivis 18 M12*
Elksnītis Druvis 18 M10*
Groševs Dāvis 18 M12*
Krasuckis Rimantas 18 M65
Lācars Harijs 18 M60
Ūsas Gintautas 18 M60
Vārtukapteinis Atis 18 M08*
Siegert Aleks 18 M10*
Seim Otto 18 M10*
Varts Zintis 18 OPEN-100
Solovjovs Deivids 18 M10*
Busenbergs Jānis 18 M60
Ozoliņš Egons 18 M10*
Šolmanis Uvis 18 M14L
Lapiņš Aldis 18 M65
Gritāns Gustavs 18 M12
Grabovskis Pauls 18 M12*
Malējs Ernests 18 M14**
Cīrulis Guntars 18 M55
Leons Valērijs 18 M14**
Zeps Raimonds 18 M14**
Kähr Karel Markus 18 M10*
Rapa Dāvis 18 M10*
Kuģenieks Adrians 18 M14L
Šmitiņš Guntars 18 M21L
Jakobson August 18 M14L
Slaviņš Krišs 18 M12
Stinge Alois 18 M12*
Paeglis Renārs 18 M14**
Elksnis Kristers 18 M10*
Čākurs Didzis 18 OPEN-100
Nõmmiste Enar 18 M21L
Vārtukapteinis Nauris 18 M35S
Millers Jānis 18 M21S
Kaljur Maido 18 M55
Tammemäe Urmas 18 M55
Pumpurs Andris 18 M45S
Zaķis Viesturs 18 M50S
Ļepeškins Juris 18 M45S
Janno Karl-Markus 18 M12
Zelmenis Kristaps 18 M16**
Nenišķis Mikus 18 M14L
Daģis Uģis 18 M21S
DAUDERIS RIMANTAS 19 M60
Skujenieks Andis 19 M55
Vimba Teodors 19 M08*AV
Muča Māris 19 M210**
Saliņš Jānis 19 M60
Brūns Uldis 19 M65
Lācis Sandris 19 M55
Merirand Jyri 19 M60
Šlosbergs Viesturs 19 M40L
Bartuševics Oskars 19 M40L
Švalbe Roberts 19 M08*
Prauliņš Toms 19 M08*
Rumba Edvīns 19 M50S
Duda Kostas 19 M65
Androschik Sergey 19 M35S
Šadrins Sergejs 19 M50L
Inka Kārlis 19 M08*AV
Salavs Dzintars 19 M45L
Krēmers Ričards 19 M08*AV
Zūlis Mikus 19 M10*
Celenbergs Tomass Gustavs 19 M10*
Groskaufmanis Kārlis 19 M60
Saldūksnis Andris 19 M21S
Prosolkov Taras 19 M10*
Staņa Niklāvs 19 M10*
Cebulis Rūdis 19 M210**
Graudiņš Rinalds 19 M45L
Jonauskas Genadijus 19 M55
Davidovich Dzmitry 19 M35S
Broms Tomass 19 M10*
Ūdris Aigars 19 M35L
Graudums Jēkabs 19 M10*
Suknevich Misha 19 M10*
Smilgājs Jānis 19 M16**
Rinkevičs Emīls Heino 19 M08*
Kähr Mattias 19 M08*
Bogdanovs Igors 19 M50L
Betlem Matti 19 M55
kaupe kaspars 19 M45S
Metums Oskars 19 M08*
Kikusts Andris 19 M45S
Stūris Valērijs 19 M55
Jaunzemis Juris 19 M50S
Nulle Jānis 19 M50L
Vērdiņš Uldis 19 M55
Kilēvics Ģirts 19 M45L
Pihu Mattias 19 M16**
Muižnieks Raitis 19 M50L
Stonys Daugirdas 19 M21S
Saročka Martynas 19 M14**
Laaneväli Tanel 19 M12*
Järve Kaupo 19 M45L
Kondratenko Andrejs 19 M10*
Lepp Sander 19 M12
Zimmermann Meelis 19 M50S
Arnicāns Matīs 19 M35L
Naumovs Emīls 19 DIR3**
Incenbergs Jānis 19 DIR4
Tamužs Oskars 20 M08*
Strazdiņš Jurģis Egons 20 M16L
Sapats Jānis 20 M21L
Gills Mārtiņš 20 M45S
Segliņš Jānis 20 M40S
Rikšis Mārtiņš 20 M50S
Zvirgzds Kristaps 20 M14**
Zariņš Pēteris 20 M55
Nāgelis Jānis 20 M55
Korabo Andrejs 20 M60
Bižāns Jānis 20 M12
Bižāns Klāvs 20 M08*
Utāns Matīss 20 M10*
Putnis Kārlis 20 M10*
Rutkis Rihards 20 M10*
Ozols Armands 20 M45S
Gaumigs Andrejs 20 M55
Kokins Juris 20 M60
Balčiūnaitis Vincentas 20 M08*
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas 20 M35L
Dreibants Pauls 20 M10*
Matvejs Jānis 20 M35S
Dubrovskis Atis 20 M12
Dūdelis Mārtiņš 20 M21S
Friks Artis 20 M45S
Silbaums Kristaps 20 M21S
Kalējs Māris 20 M45S
Pētersons Juris 20 M60
Sulg Rünno Sulg 20 M45L
Švalbe Modris 20 M35S
Rudzītis Andris 20 M65
Metums Kristofers 20 M12*
Nulle Pēteris 20 M10*
Svensson Kurt 20 M60
Nulle Arvīds 20 M08*
Ziediņš Viesturs 20 M60
Šlesers Juris 20 OPEN-100
Kaldmaa Kiur 20 M12
Kapočus Rolands 20 M45S
Kanapolis Aldis 20 M45S
Rokko Jüri 20 M65
Ķibermanis Jānis 20 M21S
Jargans Andis 20 M21S
Trydzenski Henagzi 20 M60
Erik Raivo 20 M50L
Dzalbs Mārtiņš 20 M10*
Veesaar Sebastjan 20 M08*
Čeksters Markuss 20 M16**
Soika Uvis 21 M45L
Krastiņš Edmunds 21 M60
Zāģers Aivars 21 M55
Jasiūnas Andrius 21 M40L
Ivbulis Mārtiņš 21 M21L
Zīberts Ričards 21 M14L
Petrevičius Aras 21 M35S
Prauliņš Kārlis 21 M35S
Keraišis Marius 21 M45S
Jaudzems Viesturs 21 M08*
Muzikants Ivars 21 M60
Šterns Kristaps 21 M40S
Ivbulis Arnis 21 M50L
Kokorišs Valdis 21 M55
Dzvinko Zintis 21 M08*
Nenišķis Kristaps 21 M210**
Stepanovs Maksims 21 M16**
Slavins Rodrigo 21 M80
Skrastiņš Māris 21 M08*
Pommers Markuss Jānis 21 M10*
Ezeriņš Marts 21 M10*
Zariņš Jānis 21 M70
Ceimers Toms 21 M08*
Rudītis Juris 21 M55
Lepiksons Alvis 21 M45L
Titomers Endijs 21 M21E
Petersen Erik 21 M14**
Eimaitis Bernardas 21 M65
Kojalovičs Kaspars 21 M50S
Ločmelis Artis 21 M45L
Tammik Heini 21 M65
Kibena Otto 21 M14L
Kilups Rūdis 21 M10*
Lukaševičs Jānis 21 M65
Ozoliņš Fricis 21 M10*
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 22 M55
Laev Urmas 22 M55
Alksnis Uldis 22 M65
Cebulis Juris 22 M60
Eglītis Gints 22 M45S
Rešķis Gatis 22 M21S
Limbēns Ilmārs 22 M65
Zariņš Atis 22 M55
Lipsts Ilgvars 22 M65
Panker Raivo 22 M50S
Zūlis Māris 22 M35L
Strožs Aldis 22 M50S
Veļķeris Jānis 22 M21L
Melaika Dainius 22 M55
Drunka Juris 22 M65
Ilumae Marcus-Sebastian 22 M12
Solovjovs Gustavs 22 M08*
Bērziņš Andris 22 M60
Grabovskis Dāvis 22 M14**
Skrastiņš Gatis 22 M60
Pahhomenkov Vladislav 22 M45S
Karjus Andy 22 M50L
Andža Edgars 22 M60
Mauliņš Valters 22 M10*
Šmits Ingus 22 M35S
Vanags Roberts 22 DIR1**
Gulbis Balvis 23 M60
Krastiņš Miķelis 23 M10*
Mauliņš Egils 23 M65
Saldžiūnas Zenonas 23 M55
Kivikas Arvo 23 M65
Adomaitis Jurgis 23 M08*AV
Šterns Gvido 23 M08*
Skujenieks Kārlis 23 M08*AV
Augulis Jānis 23 M60
Pētersons Horens Olivers 23 M10*
Metums Uldis 23 M40S
Berķis Kārlis 23 M08*AV
Zudrags Toms 23 M08*
Dudelis Aigars 23 M55
Balodis Miķelis 23 M08*AV
Bogdanovs Ģirts 23 M40S
Zaķis Juris 23 M75
Marach Aliaksandr 23 M50S
Kondratenko Martins 23 M12*
Betlem Martin 23 DIR4
Simmons Gary 24 M55
Nuķis Dāvis 24 M08*
Silgals Kalvis 24 M21S
Ranonis Gediminas 24 OPEN-100
Pulkstenis Valdis 24 M55
Rumba Jēkabs 24 M08*
Lucāns Viesturs 24 M55
Bikelis Vytautas 24 M55
Kiela Simonas 24 M14L
Malējs Niklāvs 24 M08*AV
Milleris Ojārs 24 M60
Sergei Miasnikov 24 M70
Zabarovskis Kurts 24 M08*
Raudsepp Aimur 24 M60
Ždanovs Uldis 24 M65
Ģipslis Andris 24 M75
Milašauskas Kristijonas 24 M10*
Bošs Uldis 24 DIR2
Kukk Volli 25 M70
Pommers Jānis 25 M80
Zvirgzds Juris 25 M75
Linde Jānis 25 M65
Gipas Vytautas 25 M55
Ramanauskas Linas 25 OPEN-100
Antons Elmārs 25 M60
Vēciņš Uldis 25 M40S
Zvirgzds Jānis 25 M45L
Paasma Koit 25 M65
Grasis Markus 25 M14L
Rooni Rein 25 M60
Skrastiņš Viesturs 25 M08*
Ķudis Armands 25 M40S
Hakeman Magnus 25 M50S
Bergseth Atle 25 M70
Balodis Uldis 25 M210**
Kaljur Romet 25 M08*
Pikšens Valdis 25 M35L
Milašauskas Darius 25 M40S
Zīds Oskars 26 M70
Gailis Gustavs 26 M10*
Överus Priit 26 M50L
Vanags Arnis 26 M210**
Kalniņš Nauris 26 M55
Daģis Olivers 26 M08*AV
Karašauskas Jokūbas 26 M14L
Dandens Viesturs 26 M55
Gross Rihards 26 M21S
Hlebnikov Aleksandr 26 M45S
Grenegård Magnus 26 M55
Ģērmanis Juris 26 M60
Vimba Francis 27 M14L
Novikovs Pēteris 27 M75
Žičkis Rolandas 27 M45L
Neilands Marsels 27 M08*
Krēsliņš Raimonds 27 M60
Lejiņš Jānis 27 M60
Dravants Mārtiņš 27 M40S
Grasis Ingus 28 M45L
Semjonovs Konstantīns 28 M10*
Stramkaļs Jānis 28 M60
Sapats Artūrs 28 M08*
Alksnis Uldis 29 M70
Jansons Jēkabs 29 M08*AV
Bertuks Uldis 29 M60
Saar Svea 29 DIR3**
Meldrājs Imants 30 M75
Kutka Rimvydas 30 M70
Kronbergs Agris 30 M70
Kauķis Gusts 30 M08*AV
Černiševs Vadims 30 M80
Laizāns Mariss 30 M08*AV
Soika Fredriks Francis 31 M08*
Linde Jēkabs 31 M08*AV
Brūns Jurģis 31 M08*AV
Marsevskij Tauras 31 M08*
Bodiļevs Filips 33 M08*AV
Batņa Edmunds 33 M08*AV
Apinis Pēteris 34 M60
Kaljur Robin 34 M08*
Dubrovskis Vilis 35 M75
Dzērve Kristaps 36 M08*
Kojalovičs Staņislavs 37 M80
Līcis Arno 38 M80
Zvaigzne Ralfs 39 M18
Dudelis Alberts 40 M08*AV
Varts Ernests 40 M08*AV
Grišuhins Vjačeslavs 40 M80
Eliņš Agris 41 OPEN-100
Ozoliņš Ansis 43 M75
Kalniņš Teodors 45 M08*AV
Haag Markus 46 M08*AV
Bumburs Valters 47 M08*AV
Pikšens Valters 49 M08*AV
Linde Oskars 49 M08*AV
Leitāns Andris 55 M210**
Jubelis Everts 56 M08*AV
Bertuks Jēkabs 60 M08*AV
Bertuks Jurģis 71 M08*AV
Strazdiņš Kārlis Jānis 89 M10*

Dāmas

Uzvārds Vārds Spurts (s) Grupa
Zavjalova Žozefīna 11 W16L
Groskaufmane Grieta 12 W16**
Jaunmuktāne Anda 12 W16L
Rukšāne Ieva 12 W21L
Puķīte Irita 12 W21E
Girinskytė Malvina 12 W18
Valtasa Sabīne 12 W20
Davidavičiute Neda 12 W14L
Jermaka Daiga 13 W35L
Stabiņa Zanda 13 W18
Siudikaitė Junda 13 W12
Grosberga Sandra 13 W21E
Bremze Elma 13 W12
Sapižovaite Skaiva 13 W14L
Birzkope Marta Marija 13 W14L
Keraišytė Emilija 13 W16**
Tamuža Liene 13 W21L
Grantskalna Grieta 13 W12
Salava Anete 13 W12
Jānelsiņa Lauma 13 W12
Lapiņa Sanda 13 W14L
Stūre Krista 13 W14L
Madsena Elīza 13 W16L
Nāgele Ieva 13 W21L
Jakovļeva Renāte 13 W14**
Vārtukapteine Laura 13 W21L
Fedotova Nadežda 13 W14L
Mālniece Liene 13 W16L
Jäädmaa Triin 13 W21E
Segliņa Evelīna-Tīna 13 DIR1**
Mankus Annija 14 W12
Kulnis Margarita 14 W21S
Ivbule Ieva 14 W21L
Plone Luīze 14 W10*
Linde Arta 14 W21S
Beņķe Kristīne 14 W35S
Valaine Patrīcija 14 W12
Joonas Laura 14 W21E
Odriņa Elīza 14 W12
Pinne Laura Nikola 14 W18
Daģe Ilona 14 W35L
Līce-Līcīte Liene 14 W14L
Šapovalova Anžela 14 W40L
Celenberga Jūlija Katrīna 14 W16**
Elksne Kitija 14 W16**
Kukurīte Tīna Deina 14 W16**
Zeiļuka Elīza 14 W14**
Putne Dārta 14 W16**
Andersone Līva Elīza 14 W14L
Strauta Anete 14 W14L
Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė 14 W14**
Šicāne Agate 14 W16L
Stinge Ellea 14 W14**
Bērziņa Viktorija 14 W12*
Koppel Harriet 14 W14L
Saar Anete 14 W18
Nevedomska Polina 14 W12
Valdmane Līga 14 W21E
Birkāne Sofija 14 W12*
Zukule Kristiāna 14 W14**
Rihma Annika 14 W21E
Traubaitė Judita 14 W20
Ahiļčenoka Dace 15 W21S
Abula Kitija 15 W12*
Morīte Marta 15 W12*
Krūmiņa Laura 15 W12
Segliņa Māra 15 W12
Actiņa Anete 15 W16L
Uiboupin Kerstin 15 W21E
Turka Odeta 15 W55
Kleina Elīna 15 W12*
Cera Līva 15 W16L
Kalniņa Rēzija 15 W14L
Krēmere Elīna 15 W20
Zeltiņa Elīna Kristiāna 15 W16**
Dzedone Anna 15 W12
Puķīte Laura 15 W12
Rasa Evelīna 15 W10*
Cukanova Agita 15 W16**
Ivanovska Jana Marta 15 W21L
Cigle Magda 15 W20
Jäädmaa Marika 15 W50L
Uksaitė Ugnė 15 W14L
Buža Dace 15 W21L
Grīnberga Margita 15 W35L
Hirv Eleri 15 W21E
Berķe Kristīne 15 W18
Traubienė Aistė 15 W40L
Grigorjeva Arina 15 W12
Petrova Anastasija 15 W14**
Atslēga Elīza 15 W14**
Grebūna Madara Ilze 15 W14**
Biruma Nikija 15 W14**
Vaļģe Ieva 15 W10*
Šaško Kristiāna 15 W14L
Žilko Marta 15 W12*
Strazdiņa Anete Anna 16 W16**
Skopāne Elīna 16 W20
Alksne Sanija 16 W12*
Krūmiņa Māra 16 W14L
Siudikienė Dalia 16 W40S
Klepere Gerda 16 W12*
Zobena Dina 16 W40L
Vabulniece Līga 16 W50S
Vabulniece Linda 16 W21S
Krastiņa Ieva 16 W35S
Birzniece Baiba 16 W35L
Spektore Tīna Kate 16 W16L
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna 16 W21L
Petrevičienė Aistė 16 W210**
Briška Beāta 16 W21L
Dzalbe Elizabete 16 W18
Miezīte Evija 16 W35S
Jubele Agnese 16 W21S
Skujeniece Antra 16 W21S
Tamuža Kristīna 16 W35S
Jansone Inga 16 W35S
Krasovska Daniela 16 W14L
Krastiņa Adriana 16 W12
Vagule Elīna 16 W10*
Šķirpāne Viola 16 W10*
Leona Aleksandra 16 W12*
Romanova Jekaterina 16 W14**
Servaite Kristina 16 W21S
Krēmere Ilze 16 W40L
Zimmermann Margret 16 W21E
Vintiša Anete 16 W10*
Aparjode Kendija 16 W21L
Haug Marianne 16 W21E
Caune Agnija 16 W18
Bertuka Kristīne 16 W21E
Naudiņa Estere 16 W10*
Zēģele Alise 16 W12*
Luksa Elīza 16 W16**
Medne Baiba 16 W14**
Savicka Laura 16 W21L
Leona Sendija 16 W14**
Madsena Līna 16 W12*
Kets Karoliina 16 W14**
Laanjõe Merilin 16 W10*
Oras Maarja 16 W12
Palsa Dina 16 W16L
Silamiķele Baiba 16 W21L
Lazdāne Taiga 16 W18
Jegorova Vanesa Benedikta 16 W14**
Mālniece Elīna 16 W16**
Galeja Evelīna 16 W12*
Dukure Ieva 16 W21L
Jarmalaviča Elīna 16 W14**
Eisaka Elīza 16 W10*
Saulīte Anita 16 W40L
Sušinskaitė Miglė 16 W20
Kaljur Liis-Marie 16 W10*
Stonienė Kornelija 16 W21S
Traubaitė Saulė 16 W12
Ostrov Evely 16 W16**
Andrejeva Anastasija 16 W14L
Vaļģe Marta 16 W10*
Rozenberga Liene 16 W10*
Fjodorova Aleksandra 16 W21L
Zagorska Alise 16 W18
Pahhomenkova Sofia 16 W14**
Barone Elīna 16 W210**
Kaminska Jūlija 16 W16**
Bajāre Inese 17 W40S
Vimba Elizabete 17 W18
Vilciņa Māra 17 W35L
Zinberga Laila 17 W21S
Igaviņa Laura 17 W21L
Dudele Līva 17 W10*
Krūmiņa Linda 17 W35L
Stapāne Madara 17 W21L
Godiņa Ieva 17 W40L
Godiņa Anna 17 W10*
Rudzīte Elza 17 W12*
Stoldere Kristīne 17 W16L
Grase Renāte 17 W08*
Dzirkale Elīna 17 W12
Meļķerte Līga 17 W21L
Bērziņa Kristīne 17 W21S
Zariņa Līga 17 W55
Metuma Emija Ineta 17 W12
Jumiķe Ilze 17 W12
Kairiša Evelīna 17 W12
Petzāle Eva 17 W12*
Biseniece Elīna 17 W12
Kleina Lizete 17 W08*
Viirmann Marje 17 W55
Ārniece Ilze 17 W35S
Strakša Ance 17 W16**
Šadrina Madara 17 W21S
Iesalniece Kate 17 W14**
Grantskalna Krista 17 W10*
Vilciņa Karlīna 17 W12*
Feldmane Aija 17 W40S
Vaher Maret 17 W35L
Larionova Vija 17 W45S
Serviene Rita 17 W55
Saulīte Dace 17 W60
Riekstiņa Džeina 17 W21S
Strazdiņa Aiga 17 W14L
Ābeltiņa Ginta 17 W12*
Slikšjāne Annija 17 W18
Vecā Made 17 W10*
Pikšena Inga 17 W21S
Dobule Karlīna 17 W08*
Alev Mall 17 W45L
Ušča Ieva 17 W35S
Znotiņa Olita 17 W21L
Žukova Anželika 17 W16**
Timermane-Malēja Kristīne 17 W35S
Lamberte Lote 17 W14L
Virbule Līga 17 W50L
Pužule Elva 17 W16**
Krūziņa Līga 17 W210**
Zabarovska Lote 17 W12*
Balode Laura 17 W18
Šlesere Elīza 17 W10*
Vaher Mareli 17 W14L
Kaljur Mari-Liis 17 W210**
Kaljur Maria 17 W08*
Oppeneer Naomi 17 W210**
Dzērve Una Undīne 17 W16L
Knēta Ernestīne 17 W14L
Novicka Annija 17 W12*
Vaļģe Madara 17 W18
Andersone Karlīna 17 W10*
Staģe Emīlija Anna 17 W18
Kalniņa Liene 18 W21S
Janova Karīna 18 W35L
Kumpyte Rasa 18 W40S
Zinberga Līva 18 W10*
Zāģere Iveta 18 W50L
Murėnienė Agnė 18 W35S
Stabiņa Anete 18 W12
Jubele Elīna 18 W21S
Siudikaitė Dangė 18 W08*
Kramina Zane 18 W14L
Jakāne Ilvija 18 W21S
Vanaga Ruta 18 W210**
Bīriņa Anda 18 W35S
Dambrauskaitė Eglė 18 W21S
Zīle Auguste 18 W10*
Zīberte Madara 18 W10*
Stīpniece Dace 18 W40S
Kauķe Inese 18 W40S
Prauliņa Alise 18 W08*
Rumba Justīne 18 W210**
Augule Līva 18 W210**
Vilciņa Marita 18 W210**
Rebane Kirti 18 W35L
Tropa Ilze 18 W40S
Šolina Kristiāna Ance 18 W12*
Isajeva Jeļena 18 W40S
Salava Elīna 18 W45S
Tāse Ilze 18 W60
Ozoliņa Zaiga 18 W40L
Staišiūnaitė Emilija 18 W14L
Heinrihsone Ilona 18 W40S
Kivleniece-Šļivka Solvita 18 W40S
Kalniņa Marta 18 W12
Kaļva Baiba 18 W55
Veļķere Linda 18 W210**
Sunepa Evelīna 18 W12
Purviņa Sanija 18 W12*
Polekshanova Darya 18 W40L
Langenfelde Marta 18 W16**
Freija Diāna 18 W14**
Geduševa Anete 18 W21S
Bērziņa Madara 18 W16**
Mäela Maigi 18 W210**
Mirecka Alvita 18 W45L
Ikšele Dace 18 W50S
Strazdiņa Sabīne 18 W14L
Abzalone Zanda 18 W35L
Ozolniece Ieva 18 W21S
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė 18 W14L
Motiejūnė Smiltė 18 W12
Petkevičienė Eglė 18 W210**
Upmace-Grīviņa Ieva 18 W21S
Priede Ieva 18 W210**
Penkule Silvija 18 W55
Abersone Anna 18 W21L
Kaljur Laura-Liis 18 W12
Dzērve Agnese 18 W35L
Dravante Emīlija 18 W10*
Spriņģe Anda 18 W40L
Kojaloviča Zane 18 W45S
Vanaga Ilze 18 W40S
Jansone Elza 19 W12*
Gulbe Marta 19 W16L
Tērauda Dagnija 19 W21L
Lepiksone Jana 19 W45L
Ulmane Valda 19 W45S
Kalnpure Rita 19 W45S
Simsone Lauma 19 W16L
Krēsliņa Daiga 19 W50S
Meļķerte Anete 19 W21S
Tusis Lea 19 W60
Birzniece Ilze 19 W35S
Bartuševica Aija 19 W40L
Zaļaiskalna Velga 19 W55
Ceruka Maija 19 W21L
Cera Līga 19 W40S
Lejasblusa Anda 19 W55
Zariņa Baiba 19 W55
Tamuža Brigita 19 W55
Vilciņa Sanita 19 W45L
Zariņa Ance 19 W14L
Bļodniece Inese 19 W50S
Paikena Luīze 19 W10*
Buša Velga 19 W60
Isajeva Anastasija 19 W21S
Skrastiņa Aija 19 W21E
Korņejeva Marta 19 W10*
Strazdiņa Elgita 19 W45S
Kārkliņa Ilona 19 W210**
Bačka Elīna 19 W12*
Vītoliņa Ada 19 W20
Dobule Ieva 19 W35L
Suknevich Sonya 19 W10*
Jānelsiņa Signe 19 W35S
Šiltere Vija 19 W50L
Dauškane Marija 19 W210**
Andersone Anna 19 W35S
Kschanovskaya Irina 19 W40L
Andersone Elīna 19 W40L
Värton Saima 19 W60
Madsena Ilvija 19 W40S
Neenp Triin 19 W12
Ceruka Ieva 19 W21S
Viksvienė Renata 19 W50L
Melngārša Vineta 19 W210**
Ilmaste Daiga 19 W210**
Lūka Tabita Tīna 19 W18
Gaigala Videga 19 W50L
Šlesere Daiga 19 W45S
Cahrausa Ilze 19 W21S
Piirisild Eva 19 W12
Poopuu Siiri 19 W60
Jaaska Britt 19 W21L
Bārdiņa Ineta 19 W45S
Veļķere Inga 19 W210**
Idnurm Maari 19 W45L
Rozenberga Aiga 19 W35S
Popēna Ineta 19 W40S
Gmireka Gerda 19 W12*
Beinaroviča Līga 19 W21S
Vilciņa Elizabete 20 W10*
Bodiļeva Barbara 20 W12*
Luņeva Lidija 20 W35S
Dudele-Krastiņa Lita 20 W35S
Bergmane Brigita 20 W35S
Gvildienė Virginija 20 W60
Voitka Epp 20 W50L
Priedulāja-Klepere Lienīte 20 W40S
Brūna Inta 20 W60
Kirsspuu Marika 20 W60
Kutkienė Violeta 20 W55
Actiņa Elza 20 W08*
Sausiņa Ilze 20 W210**
Skribāne Santa 20 W45S
Katlapa Agnese 20 W21S
Bremze Elīze 20 W14L
Staģīte Dace 20 W60
Gerasimovaitė Viktorija 20 W14L
Užule Anita 20 W35S
Zvaigzne Mudīte 20 W55
Kauķe Lolita 20 W40L
Brālīte Elīna 20 W21S
Rudzīte Linda 20 W18
Skrapce Sofija 20 W10*
Jānelsiņa Laura 20 W10*
Šteina Mudīte 20 W55
Ļaksa Ieva 20 W35S
Štāle Ieva 20 W45S
Jirgensone Sindija 20 W14**
Cīrule Vita 20 W50L
Rapa Marija 20 W210**
Ceimere Inga 20 W210**
Odziļeviča Laine 20 W16L
Ābelniece Līga 20 W55
Janulytė Aida 20 W12
Dzene Eva 20 W35S
Arama Ance 20 W08*AV
Riba Linda 20 W210**
Roķe Ilze 20 W40S
Ozola Māra 20 W50S
Freimane Tīna 20 W12*
Larionova Alisa 20 W12
Plūme Emīlija Dārta 20 W12
Antone Viktorija 20 W12
Rozenberga Anna 20 W08*
Matvijenko Jūlija 20 W21S
Kadaša Kristīne 20 W35S
Kink Jana 20 W45L
Ozoliņa Emma 20 W08*
Kaasik Tiiu 20 W70
Haberkorne-Vimba Eva 21 W40S
Sild Heidi 21 W45S
Jakubovska Aiva 21 W45S
Krūze Elīna 21 W40S
Haug Heli 21 W40L
Ēce Kristīna 21 W45L
Laev Riina 21 W55
Nuķe Evelīna 21 W10*
Priedīte Iveta 21 W55
Poriķe Inta 21 W55
Lasseron Elina 21 W50L
Plone Evija 21 W210**
Cīrule Gunda 21 W210**
Kaļva Paula 21 W08*AV
Ozola Baiba 21 W55
Adomaitiene Irina 21 W35L
Jakovela Aiva 21 W40L
Cīrule Katrīna 21 W08*
Veģere Ieva 21 W45L
Strazdiņa Ludmila 21 W35S
Ķirkuma Paula 21 W12
Tišanova Keita 21 W08*AV
Groševa Paula 21 W08*AV
Grišule Baiba 21 W45S
Ence Elga 21 W55
Rudzīte Edīte 21 W45L
Joonas Erika 21 W45L
Ojala Rita 21 W50L
Skrastiņa Evija 21 W45L
Kunnus Liisa 21 W10*
Meiere Rūta 21 W08*
Dēliņa Aija 21 W45L
Vakroom Tais 21 W21S
Rumka Maija 21 W40S
Laanjõe Aili 21 W65
Žilko Lauma 21 W65
Jaunzema Alla 21 W40S
Zudraga Zane Alise 21 W10*
Stūre Inese 21 W50L
Kansi Helve 21 W50L
Oras Tiina 21 W55
Raudsepp Ülle 21 W55
Jaaniste Triin 21 W45L
Gudēna Maija 21 W45S
Alberinga Vilma 21 W20
Rešķe Māra 21 DIR2
Upāne Gundega 21 DIR2
Druveniece Vija 22 W60
Stoldere Diāna 22 W210**
Blūma Santa 22 W45L
Saldžiūnienė Rasa Regina 22 W55
Segliņa Indra 22 W45S
Simsone Ieva 22 W40L
Bruce Ilze 22 W80
Katlapa Elīza 22 W21S
Skribāne Ilze 22 W210**
Švēde Sanita 22 W40S
Koškina Elīza 22 W10*
Kleina Ilona 22 W40L
Jansone Andra 22 W60
Balode Karlīna 22 W08*
Helmūte Agnese 22 W35S
Mole Maija 22 W50S
Daģe Kate 22 W08*
Grantskalna Herta 22 W08*
Lūkina Ilze 22 W50S
Riepniece Ineta 22 W55
Cebule Dace 22 W55
Mihailova Inta 22 W50L
Otaņķe Skaidrīte 22 W55
Gregersone Ilze 22 W35S
Pilābere Agrita 22 W55
Kauliņa Baiba 22 W35S
Lejniece Judīte 22 W210**
Neija Gunta 22 W21S
Oras Johanna 22 W12*
Kavīte Keita 22 W12
Zagorska Rūta 22 W10*
Užule Inese 22 DIR1**
Brūvere Iveta 23 W50L
Jurāne Gundega 23 W60
Blumberga Zane 23 W50L
Dzirkale Zane 23 W35L
Bolšteina Māra 23 W75
Rudēvica Dace 23 W210**
Nažinska Ginta 23 W50S
Šņuka Rota 23 W55
Karlsone Evija 23 W40S
Lūkina Daina 23 W55
Lupkina Laine 23 W21S
Korņejeva Ance 23 W14**
Gaumiga Antra 23 W55
Meiere Ieva 23 W40S
Skuja Vita 23 W40S
Vanaga Una 23 W40S
Vītoliņa Una Lote 23 W18
Malēja Anna 23 W60
Gredzena Daina 23 W60
Plaude Māra 23 W70
Bartkeviča Ilona 23 W60
Stoldere Ieva 23 W20
Lansmane Silvija 23 W55
Zolberga Daina 23 W60
Upāne Ieva 23 DIR2
Balode Līga 23 DIR2
Laure Ilze 24 W55
Rillo Tiina 24 W60
Kadak Ülle 24 W60
Zjatkova Velta 24 W80
Grunde Ligita 24 W65
Gulbe Zinta 24 W45S
Groševa Eva 24 W210**
Veļķere Iveta 24 W45S
Žilienė Asta 24 W70
Lebedoka Gunta 24 W50L
Muižniece Kristīne Liene 24 W14**
Prans Leili 24 W65
Dudele Gunta 24 W55
Bērzupe Vilhelmīne 24 W70
Ozola Zanda 24 W21S
Graube Luīze 24 W08*AV
Kaljur Thea 24 W21L
Bajale Undīne 24 W10*
Andrejeva Danna 24 W14**
Rozentāle Eva 24 W21S
Putniņa Līga 24 W21S
Putniņa Laura 24 W21S
Zinberga Lote 24 W08*
Dambrauskas Algis 24 DIR2
Alksne Mudīte 25 W65
Vilciņa Šarlote 25 W08*
Gipienė Ina 25 W55
Nikitsina Tatsiana 25 W60
Rozentāle Ieva 25 W55
Brauna Lote 25 W08*AV
Bremze Elēna 25 W08*
Strēle Karlīna 25 W10*
Alberta-Prauliņa Benita 25 W35S
Rumba Antra 25 W40S
Dudiene Violeta 25 W65
Abersone Inta 25 W55
Dzvinko Daina 25 W08*
Krasuckiene Egle 25 W65
Karciauskiene Narute 25 W70
Kuntiņa Samanta 25 W08*AV
Blanka Līga 25 W45S
Dauškane Milana 25 W08*AV
Bertuka Ārija 25 W60
Petkevičaitė Ieva 25 W08*AV
Černiševa Vaira 25 W70
Linde Agnese 25 W08*AV
Väits Melani 25 W14L
Švarca Spodra 25 DIR2
Dambrauskiene Genute 25 DIR2
Neimane Diāna 25 DIR2
Priedīte Kristīne 25 DIR3**
Užule Līga 26 W210**
Rudzīte Vita 26 W50S
Šlosberga Lāsma 26 W45L
Lagzdkalna Līga 26 W50S
Šelkovskyte Vilte 26 W14L
Kleina Lelde 26 W08*AV
Talisoo Tiina 26 W60
Putniņa Rūta 26 W21L
Muzikante Linda 26 W45S
Krastiņa Ieva 26 W40S
Bikeliene Ema 26 W55
Dāve Ilze 26 W55
Vītoliņa Ieva 26 W45L
Kabanova Inita 26 W21S
Lunte Inese 26 W50S
Puķīte Laura 26 W21E
Beleckaitė Genutė 26 W60
Boša Vita 26 DIR3**
Užule Maija 27 W08*AV
Zbitkovska Dace 27 W45S
Celenberga Ilze 27 W210**
Pikšena Linda 27 W08*AV
Andersone Aija 27 W80
Vabole Ilze 27 W60
Polkovņikova Vita 27 W60
Zeiļuka Tīna 27 W08*AV
Kivila Kaie 27 W70
Puriņa Baiba 27 W55
Krastiņa Anne Zūle 27 W08*AV
Leja Dzintra 27 DIR1**
Valdmane Justīne 27 DIR2
Lauva Vija 28 W75
Balode Elizabete 28 W08*AV
Vestmane Vita 28 W55
Beinerte Vita 28 W21S
Tišanova Indra 28 W210**
Suntaža Maija 28 W210**
Lupkina Līga 28 W40S
Kevėnaitė Agilė 28 W14L
Rennel Gea 28 W60
Mauliņa Inese 29 W65
Skujeniece Madara 29 W08*AV
Smilgaine Līga 29 W45L
Ķude Amanda 29 W08*AV
Rode Ieva 29 W45S
Šmite Paula 29 W08*AV
Ozoliņa Kate 29 W08*AV
Gritāne Dana 29 DIR2
Dzirkale Paula 30 W08*AV
Bartuševica Made 30 W08*AV
Miteniece Džoanna 30 W21S
Ūdre Zaiga 30 W60
Petkevičaitė Miglė 30 W08*AV
Īvāne Lūcija 31 W08*AV
Plukše Anda 31 W80
GIPSLE INARA 31 W65
Broma Viktorija 31 W08*
Ivanova Veronika 31 W12*
Orniņa Aija 31 W55
Alnek Airi 31 W50S
Užule Kate 32 W08*AV
Shved Jaana 32 W50S
Arama Una 32 W21L
Liepa Maira 32 W75
Katlapa Anita 33 W55
Tornberg Maimu 33 W75
Rudzīte Aleksandra 33 W08*AV
Varta Alma 33 W08*AV
Zinberga Māra 34 W08*
Čākure Ingūna 34 W50S
Illak Pille 34 W55
Ranonienė Loreta 35 W40S
Šterna Rudīte 35 W65
Vanaveski Ilona 35 W75
Kapočus Justīne 35 W08*AV
Veita Andra 36 W65
Freimane Beata 37 W65
Zvirgzde Agnese 37 W210**
Makarova Leonora 37 W70
Abram Maie 38 W80
Augule Anita 39 W55
Smilgaine Marija 39 W08*AV
Smilgaine Marta 40 W08*AV
Sild Sarmite 40 W55
Orniņa Anna 42 W35S
Tuulmägi Kairi 42 W35S
Zērne Maira 42 DIR2
Bajale Tabita 43 W08*AV
Andersone Anija 43 W08*AV
Actiņa Līva 43 DIR1**
Stupāne Irina 44 W65
Ludmila Miasnikova 44 W70
Ozoliņa Milda 48 W10*
Zvirgzde Jūlija 51 W75
Krima Inga 53 W45S
Jansone Daira 53 W210**
Andersone Māra Līna 53 W08*AV
Jonauskienė Janina 56 W55
Slaviņa Anna 60 W75
Pauliņa Dārta 81 W08*
Šadrina Emīlija 122 DIR1**

Sagatavots: 29.06.2019 00:03:19