Čaklākie orientieristi - 2019

Vārds, uzvārdsKomandaStartu skaits
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK146
Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK122
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors118
Baiba OzolaMona OK116
Ivars PucensMona OK114
Andris GailisAuseklis IK 2114
Valerijs PahomovsSeniors113
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK109
Viesturs ZiediņšKurmis OK108
Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK107
Ģirts PakalnsProbild107
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda105
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK105
Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK102
Ruta KukkaKāpa OK99
Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS96
Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads96
Jānis KukksInd.95
Oskars GillsAuseklis IK95
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS93
Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IK 193
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK92
Igors BogdanovsSRD SK91
Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OK91
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC91
Rudīte ŠternaSigulda90
Volli KukkKāpa OK90
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK90
Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra90
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS90
Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis89
Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis89
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK89
Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS88
Roberts Ozols88
Andris TauvensKurmis OK88
Pēteris ZariņšMona OK88
Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa87
Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma86
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK86
Ričards LācisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 286
Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona85
Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC84
Pēteris MagoneUmurga84
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK84
Kalvis BricisBez kompasa84
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK83
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK83
Janis EglitisAuseklis IK83
Ilgvars LipstsInd.83
Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC82
Genādijs Gordeiko82
Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK 182
Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK82
Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK82
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK82
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK81
Uldis Kalniņš81
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK81
Baiba BirznieceInd.81
Rodrigo SlavinsOzons81
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS80
Inta PoriķeAlnis OK/JNSC80
Daņila GaļejevsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 180
Zigurds UpmalisAuseklis79
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK79
Andris GrundšteinsKurmis OK79
Ilda Pāna79
Andrejs Āriņš78
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK78
Juris JaunzemsJersika77
Antra Āriņa77
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK77
Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli76
Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK76
Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK76
Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK75
Odeta TurkaTaka TOK75
Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS75
Vita SkujaSusliki74
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK74
Guntars MankusSaldus OK74
Kristofers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 374
Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS73
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK73
Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK73
Māra SegliņaAlnis OK/JNSC 172
Lillija BriceBez kompasa72
Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona71
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS71
Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSK71
Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK/JNSC71
Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK71
Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris71
Pēteris OzoliņšDieva vēsts71
Raisa MazzariņaSeniors70
Andis NeļķeOzons70
Ainārs Labunskis70
Līva CeraAuseklis IK70
Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja70
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 170
Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona70
Ilze TropaInd.70
Anna SlavinaMona OK69
Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK69
Aija FeldmaneInd.69
Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma69
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK69
Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK69
Ģirts KilēvicsInd.69
Vilis DubrovskisSeniors69
Ilze GillaAuseklis69
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK69
Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC 169
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK/JNSC68
Valentīna Grasmane68
Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS68
Ervīns Veics68
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme68
Jānis PērkonsAuseklis68
Līga VirbuleTaka TOK68
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK68
Māris BalčūnsInd.68
Valters VeissInd.68
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK67
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK67
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK67
Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK/JNSC67
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK67
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK67
Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK67
Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona66
Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma66
Jānis Zariņš66
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK66
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC66
Dace GoškoAuseklis IK66
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK66
Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK65
Kitija ElksneSēlijas mežs OSK65
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK65
Juris CeirulisPurva Malēji65
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK65
Laura BerķeAuseklis IK65
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK/JNSC65
Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK/JNSC65
Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK64
Velga BušaMona OK64
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK64
Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja64
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS63
Anita Vucāne63
Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK/JNSC 163
Mārtiņš Gills63
Ritvars LepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona63
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK63
Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK63
Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas63
Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja63
Luīze PloneAlnis OK/JNSC 263
Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS63
Roberts StingeSaldus OK62
Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK62
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC62
Edgars Tabors62
Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda62
Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība62
Kristīne Kadaša62
Edmunds Gergelevičs62
Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK61
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK61
Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja61
Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK/JNSC 161
Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK/JNSC61
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK61
Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS61
Iveta Jansone61
Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis60
Jānis TurksTaka TOK60
Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK60
Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS60
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis60
Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja60
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK60
Harijs LācarsSILVA60
Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK60
Ivars ŽagarsOzons60
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK60
Jānis AugulisSigulda60
Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK59
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK/JNSC59
Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona59
Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns59
Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK59
Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTS59
Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK59
Aldis Grasmanis59
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK59
Edgars Rancāns58
Jānis Odiņš58
Līga ĀbelnieceJaunpiebalga58
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK58
Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-SmBJSS58
Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona58
Ģirts StrujevičsOzons58
Ilze LaureAuseklis IK58
Uldis ŽdanovsKO OK58
Kalvis KažoksAlnis OK57
Aigars ŪdrisB@B57
Ilmārs JermaksKurmis57
Patriks FreimanisAuseklis57
Gunārs Valinks57
Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK57
Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas takas57
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK57
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK57
Ivars MuzikantsMona OK57
Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSK56
Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC 156
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK56
Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP56
Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona56
Raivis GrīviņšVSK Burkānciems & Co56
Daina LivdāneAlnis OK/JNSC56
Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS56
Krista StūreSēlijas mežs OSK56
Dace SauliteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona56
Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Takas56
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas Takas56
Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IK56
Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS56
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56
Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns56
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK55
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC 155
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK55
Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas55
Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK55
Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona55
Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK/JNSC55
Krišs KarnītisKāpa55
Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK55
Miks GraudumsMeridiāns55
Māris CīrulisAuseklis IK55
Ilze Birzniece55
Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55
Karīna Elza Mālniece55
Ilmārs BrikmanisInd.54
Edijs ČākursNaukšēni54
Arina GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība54
Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSP54
Oksana Klēģere54
Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK/JNSC54
Annija OšāneSiguldas sporta skola54
Jānis LindeOzons54
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona54
Daiga IlmasteKāpa OK/Ādaži54
Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IK54
Jānis DūkaRun4Fun54
Jānis NāgelisMona OK54
Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS54
Jānis ZepsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona54
Inese BajāreSprīdītis TSK54
Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54
Ivars PlankaisSaldus OK53
Lauris Zemvalds53
Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS53
Nauris Čablis53
Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC53
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK53
Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC53
Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK53
Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53
Daina ZolbergaSēlijas mežs53
Rihards GailisAuseklis IK 153
Andris Betlers53
Pauls PlataisOzons53
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC 153
Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs / Surikati53
53
Anrijs Jargansspaaace.lv53
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK53
Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OK52
Valdis KokorišsMona OK52
Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC52
Uldis Paršāns52
Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK52
Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS52
Andris MucenieksIndividuāli52
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Takas52
Sandis ZukulisEnkurs / Surikati52
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK52
Gunta VilciņaMeža sports52
Artūrs BrencisTeikas kalns52
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK52
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis/Siguldas Takas52
Regīna ČūderePrizma52
Viktors MateičsSaldus OK52
Polina NevedomskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība52
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK52
Agris Bērziņš52
Laila Dubova52
Didzis PoreitersInd.52
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK 252
Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK52
Māris KatkovskisInd.52
Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas52
Anna BuholcaAlnis OK/JNSC52
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK52
Gints EglītisSilava51
Baiba KalvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51
Alisa LarionovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība51
Jānis Kalniņš51
Markuss MālnieksAuseklis IK51
Olita ZnotiņaSēlijas mežs OSK51
Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK51
Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola51
Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51
Ainars MankusSaldus OK51
Kaspars ZudragsFinieris51
Ingus Klēģeris51
Uvis SproģisSmiltenes BJSS51
Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51
Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK51
Krišjānis MežulisZiemeļkurzeme OK51
Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC50
Rota ŠņukaBebri50
Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK50
Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv50
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS50
Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK50
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK50
Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS50
Jolanta Galzone50
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS50
Niks MālnieksAuseklis50
Ivars MālnieksInd.50
Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis50
Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK50
Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK50
Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība50
Ralfs SebrisMeridiāns50
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK/JNSC50
Vilis LivdānsAlnis50
Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49
Māra VilciņaKāpa OK49
Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK49
Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK49
Jānis DreimanisSusliki49
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS49
Renārs RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49
Silvija Lansmane49
Leonora MakarovaRīgas Satiksme49
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK 149
Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC 249
Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK/JNSC49
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK49
Aira BerzinaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48
Uldis RogulisMona48
Inta BrūnaLU BVEF48
Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja48
Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns OK 148
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS48
Edgars AndžaKāpa OK48
Inese PurgaileInd.48
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas48
Juris PlociņšOgre OK/SC 148
Alvis MiglavsIbumetīns48
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK 248
Madara ZīberteAlnis OK/JNSC 348
Valdis Stupāns48
Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK48
Uvis CinītisAuseklis48
Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK48
Ričards ZvagulisInd.48
Anda PlukšeMona47
Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOK47
Edmunds Mīlenbergs47
Anita UžuleKāpa OK47
Santa BlūmaAlnis OK/JNSC47
Anda SprinģeSeniors47
Linda Sīle47
Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK/JNSC 247
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra47
Miervaldis BušsTaka TOK47
Jānis ZiediņšSēlijas mežs OSK47
Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme47
Aija AndersoneSeniors47
Maksims StepanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība47
Gustavs Grasmanis47
Ludmila KozačenkoInd.47
Uģis KūliņšKāpa OK47
Una Vanaga47
Jānis LucānsInd.47
Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība46
Lolita KauķeBriksnis46
Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC46
Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IK46
Aleksandrs ČernušenkoInfekcija46
Guntis LūkinsMeža sports46
Inga ZiediņaSēlijas mežs OSK46
Andris StrapcānsLMT SK46
Agris BūmanisInd.46
Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK46
Artis Zvirgzdiņš46
Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC 146
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS46
Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK46
Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība46
Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis46
Evelīna KairišaAlnis OK/JNSC 246
Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK46
Uldis PekussMona OK46
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK46
Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC 146
Aldis PriedītisVaidava45
Juris Kauliņš45
Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK45
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis/Siguldas Takas45
Mārtiņš Čablis45
Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK45
Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC45
Ieva VincovskaR011145
Kārlis Lauders45
Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP45
Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC45
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS45
Matīss LakovicsAuseklis45
Ojārs Dubovs45
Mikus ŠauriņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 145
Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK45
Gatis DzērveKāpa OK45
Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK45
Jānis PommersTaka TOK45
Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis 145
Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC45
Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība45
Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola45
Kate DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC45
Edgars CersRO11145
Kristofers KančsKāpa OK45
Balvis GulbisEmergn45
Rūdolfs Actiņš3A45
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas44
Marta KalniņaOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS44
Jānis SkrūzmanisOK Ogre44
Kristers NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK44
Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS44
Raitis PadomsLimbaži44
Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44
Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK44
Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK44
Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IK44
Jānis SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC44
Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC44
Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK44
Ričards Buls44
Ligita GrundeKāpa OK44
Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44
Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis44
Agnese DzērveKāpa OK44
Maksims RogožinsStiga OK44
Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas44
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44
Renāte JakovļevaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43
Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība43
Kaspars KojalovičsOzons43
Atis KrūmiņšOzons43
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis43
Pauls AlberingsVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS43
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK43
Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja43
Didzis Duburs43
Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC 243
Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK43
Inga JansoneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43
Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis43
Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK43
Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC43
Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas43
Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OK43
Kaspars KampussAlnis43
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK 243
Jeļena IsajevaStiga OK43
Māris Zvirgzdiņš43
Agris Šulcs43
Valdis RaitumsAuseklis43
Ņikita BirjukovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība43
Eduards Pildavs42
Baiba ZariņaOzons42
Rolands Kapočus42
Jurijs KondratenkoAuseklis42
Sarmis ĀboliņšAlūksne-Ape OK42
Pēteris SkabisEkers42
Auguste ZīleAlnis OK/JNSC 342
Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība42
Andis SkujenieksOzons42
Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSC42
Ints KalniņšBriksnis 342
Toms ZudragsFinieris42
Imants DaugulisBebri42
Liene RozenbergaSiguldas Takas42
Magda CigleKāpa OK42
Laura LuikaInd.42
Kristaps DzvinkoBez stresa42
Laura PuķīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK42
Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK42
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS42
Vita Rudzīte42
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS42
Uldis GaissAlnis OK/JNSC42
Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42
Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK42
Andra Liviņa42
Ieva FreimaneAuseklis42
Dzintra LejaOK JSC Alnis41
Andris BērziņšSēlijas mežs OSK41
Emīlija DravanteCēsu jaunā skola41
Pēteris NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41
Raitis RurānsLNS41
Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK41
Andris CekulsMeridiāns41
Kristīne Tihanova41
Valerii ProsolkovAzimuts OK41
Inga Meķe41
Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK41
Vita CīruleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41
Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC 141
Guntars Loba41
Edgars RumbaWanamore41
Linda Leja41
Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skola41
Ojārs MillerisInd.41
Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK41
Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC41
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola41
Jēkabs LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co41
Māris Ignatovičs41
Aija MikučaneAuseklis41
Sandris GreilihsEmergin41
Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK41
Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41
Normunds Paško41
Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis41
Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IK41
Ēriks ŪdrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja41
Kristians Lielais41
Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40
Maksims FiļipovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība40
Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK40
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK40
Aija AndersoneSeniors40
Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40
Andris SaldūksnisKSK40
Arvis Desmitnieks10-nieki40
Emīls TarassAzimuts OK-SmBJSS40
Renārs SkudraAGARIS40
Armands DzenisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40
Kārlis OšsAlnis OK-JNSC40
Raimonds KažeStīvijs Vonders40
Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40
Aldis BangaPrizma40
Andris Blanks40
Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja40
Ilze MīlenbergaZiemeļkurzeme OK40
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK 140
Valentīna LietuvieteSigulda40
Jānis OšiņšSmiltenes BJSS40
Ilze VaboleBebri40
Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS40
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.40
Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK40
Mārtiņš OsisSeniors40
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 240
Mārtiņš KnipšisLielie Dibeni40
Arno LīcisOzons40
Voldemārs AvotiņšKoknese40
Juris ZariņšMona OK39
Kate IesalnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39
Jana AdataBurkānciems39
Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola39
Patriks Gustavs RinkevičšOgre OK/SC 239
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS39
Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39
Kārlis DzalbsOzons39
Uģis KaupmanisRīgas satiksme39
Sandris LācisMona OK39
Savelijs PetrovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība39
Vilma AlberingaVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS39
Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC39
Sulev LuikKāpa OK39
Andra VeitaInd.39
Daiga ŠlesereAuseklis39
Viktorija BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39
Horens Olivers PētersonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja39
Vija LarionovaStiga OK39
Agnese Helmūte39
Evelīna GalejaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39
Rolands LaveikisKāpa OK39
Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS39
Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK39
Oskars SeilisSurikati38
Irina Stupāne38
Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK38
Jānis PētersonsTaka TOK38
Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniori38
Zane Alise ZudragaOzons/RSP38
Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS38
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSK38
Kaspars BeitānsInd.38
Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK38
Linda RaitumaAuseklis38
Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja38
Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC 338
Artis KrjukovsAuseklis38
Jānis KuprišsGrundzāle38
Gints PorisNLP38
Līga ZariņaMona OK38
Guntars VībaMarmotes38
Jānis BormanisGrundzāle38
Dagnija TēraudaAlnis OK-JNSC38
Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns OK 138
Gints Vītiņš38
Inga BormaneSmiltene38
Jānis MillersValmiera38
Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC38
Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa38
Inese BļodnieceOzons38
Ritvars Bensons38
Anna DzedoneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja38
Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko O38
Toms PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC37
Nils CiglisKāpa OK 137
Dana NagleMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37
Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK37
Silvija SegliņaOK Kurmis37
Jānis SkujenieksOzons37
Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK37
Baiba KaškinaBaltie Zalkši37
Arvīds NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS37
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37
Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK37
Elita StauneMeridiāns37
Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas37
Sandis EglītisIndividuāli37
Māris HeinolsVSK Burkānciems & Co37
Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa37
Daniels TupureinsĀdaži37
Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37
Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37
Inese OzoliņaOzoliņi37
Mārtiņš MežsargsSigulda37
Pāvels Ņevodņičenko37
Edgars SaulītisSūneklis37
Zinta GulbeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37
Annija MankusSaldus OK37
Agris KronbergsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS37
Elīna VeideStīvijs Vonders37
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK37
Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37
Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona37
Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK36
Didzis ČākursNaukšēni36
Līva ZinbergaSiguldas Takas36
Ilze GregersonePļaviņas-jaujas36
Valdis GrozaLubāna36
Maira LiepaPrizma36
Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors36
Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona36
Armands TeterisTaka TOK36
Mārtiņš SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC36
Ieva Daugaviete-ErnsteRīgas satiksme36
Jūlija Aņisko36
Guntis Šmaukstelis36
Mārtiņš AndžeAuseklis36
Raimonds ArājsNeiro36
Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona36
Rihards ErnstsRīgas Satiksme36
Anda GrāpēnaInd.36
Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK36
Ivars ZariņšBaisie eži ODK36
Līga SvilāneOgre OK36
Māris Sumčenko36
Ieva RozentāleMona OK36
Zane KojalovičaOzons36
Anita Paidere36
Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK36
Dzintars ArbidānsOzons36
Kārlis Gobleja36
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC36
Laila ZinbergaSiguldas Takas36
Dita Muceniece36
Normunds ZaharānsIbumetīns36
Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC36
Emija Ineta MetumaAlnis OK/JNSC 336
Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK36
Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC36
Matīss RozenbergsJNSC OK Alnis36
Edmunds KrastiņšInd.36
Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35
Džeralds Troms35
Alise PrauliņaAlnis OK-JNSC35
Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OK35
Evija KarlsoneOzons35
Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas35
Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība35
Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība35
Signe JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35
Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK35
Aina PrinduleAuseklis35
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS35
Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35
Gatis SkrastiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35
Dārta KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola35
Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK35
Egils MauliņšSaldus OK35
Ansis Actiņš3A35
Mareks TumašsSpararats35
Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35
Andris KikustsLF35
Inga PikšenaSiguldas Takas35
Džaneta SutaZVOC35
Aiga PriednieceAuseklis34
Jānis PūpolsJaunsardze34
Henrijs Šuķītis34
Kaspars Beķeris34
Kaspars PudistsLatvijas Finieris34
Pauls Cielavs34
Made VecāMeridiāns34
Gita GaisaAlnis OK/JNSC34
Aldis KauliņšEmergn34
Evita Kļaviņa34
Evija SkrastiņaInd.34
Sanita StrazdiņaInd.34
Jānis Andersons34
Toms UtānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 234
Sofija Sveta GalvanovskaInd.34
GUY SABO-BARISR34
Vineta Vilistere-LāceOzons34
Sandija Šēnberga34
Mārtiņš KetnersInd.34
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti34
Elza RudzīteAuseklis34
Dainis PriedītisSaldus OK34
Artūrs VerzaInd.34
Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona34
Sergejs SokolovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība34
Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK34
Aivars RudzītisRīgas satiksme34
Santa Pildava34
Kristers ElksnisSēlijas mežs OSK34
Tomass TurlajsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja34
Aigars Cibuļskis34
Ieva Ušča34
Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS34
Janeks BauersKO OK33
Ernests HeidingersOgre OK/SC 333
Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads33
Nataļja PeļepecaIndividuāli33
Matiss UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads33
Ineta LaizāneSigulda33
Ričards Jaunzems33
Jānis AuziņšPļaviņas33
Aivis PoikānsAuseklis33
Marija SmilgaineSaldus OK33
Tīna Deina KukurīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33
Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OK33
Artis Regnārs LabsvīrsSiguldas sporta skola33
Uldis ŽimantsOzons33
Kristaps ZelmenisJaunsardze33
Iveta ZāģereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33
Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK33
Arnis EriņšARD33
Inga VaļskaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33
Zigmunds BībersBīberi33
Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK33
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas33
Arnis ŠūlmeistersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33
Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC 233
Estere NaudiņaMeridiāns33
Gatis JansonsInd.33
Ilze BruceSaldus OK33
Verners TučsPļaviņas33
Imants Garoza33
Uldis BrucisSaldus OK33
Kristīne VeitaOzons33
Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC32
Guntis ArnicānsA232
Ieva Lāce32
Dairis MagoneMeridiāns OK 232
Ance AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32
Normunds VārtukapteinisAlūksne-Ape OK32
Urmas LaevAuseklis IK32
Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS32
Dainis ManeksVAS ES32
Dzintars KriķisBauska32
Riina LaevAuseklis IK32
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS32
Pēteris StrazdiņšMona32
Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32
Elza Actiņa3A32
Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns32
Juris KalniņšOlaine32
Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK32
Juris ZaķisPūznis OK32
Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSK32
Laura JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja32
Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32
Inese Apse32
Raivita ReinsoneInd.32
Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32
Iveta EnģelīteSiguldas Takas32
Vanesa Benedikta JegorovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32
Mārtiņš Saulītis32
Anda Siliņa32
Maija GudēnaInd.31
Andris KalniņšSeniors31
Emīls MortuļevsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja31
Roberts TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola31
Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas31
Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK 131
Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas31
Inese FelcaSaultekas31
Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC31
Juris ŠvirkstsSēlijas mežs OSK31
Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK31
Henrijs KlētnieksSaulkrastu vidusskola31
Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31
Druvis ČakārnisSmiltene31
Mārtiņš Gergelevičs31
Jānis RižaBez stresa31
Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK31
Māris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31
Liene Bikše31
Tatjana Stefanova31
Juris CebulisMona OK31
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC31
Gints PētersonsAuseklis31
Kristiāna KadašaAuseklis31
Laura VārtukapteineAlūksnes OK31
Ilze VaļģeValka31
Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC31
Inese ŽīgureIlzene31
Uģis Nerets31
Dārta PutneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK31
Māra BērzeSiguldas Sporta skola31
Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis 231
Inese UžuleKāpa31
Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC 131
Jānis BrakšsMeridiāns OK 231
Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS31
Ginta NažinskaDakteri31
Tiina RilloOtepää SK31
Martins AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31
Baiba MedneSmiltenes BJSS31
Māra RešķeSaldus OK30
Emīls Dāvis GelbergsZVOC-VBSS30
Gatis Peisenieks30
Kaspars AbulsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS30
Jānis UkassBurkānciems & Co VSK30
Egons OzoliņšMeridiāns30
Normunds AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK30
Mārtiņš LindeOzons30
Aleksejs BaļinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība30
Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa30
Ilze ZariņaJaunpiebalga30
Atis RešķisSaldus OK30
Intars MetumsLatvijas Finieris30
Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC30
Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība30
Teodors ŠampiņšAuseklis IK30
Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30
Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS30
Ingūna Leiškalne30
Valda Ulmane30
Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK30
Ieva VeģereOzons30
Līga CeraAuseklis IK30
Renāte GraseOgre OK/SC30
Normunds LeiņaOzons30
Aivars Stašāns30
Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK29
Tomass AndersonsBaisie eži29
Kaspars LārmanisAumeisteri29
Martins Kondratenko29
Vitālijs GlodsStiga OK29
Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29
Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29
Ausma Lindermane29
Edgars KauliņsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29
Uģis VismanisStīvijs vonders29
Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme29
Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OK29
Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs29
Andrejs KondratenkoAuseklis29
Ernests TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola29
Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK29
Alla JaunzemaAlūksne-Ape OK29
Madars JansonsSaldus OK29
Uldis BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK29
Guntis Brumelis29
Armands OzoliņšPērkons29
Jānis Silgals29
Jēkabs PodnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29
Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK29
Elīna JarmalavičaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29
Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS29
Zaiga ZvirbuleAEZ29
Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK29
Raivo KužumsS/K RŪJIENA29
Valdis PulkstenisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29
Armands Ozols29
Valters ĀboliņšOzons29
Dace PudāneDieva vēsts29
Agnis BaumanisTaka29
Markus GrasisAuseklis IK29
Krišs SlaviņšBlaumanis29
Eduards ZvirbulisAEZ29
Kaspars RakstiņšSaldus OK29
Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK29
Arnis ĶibersS/K RŪJIENA29
Liene TamužaOzons29
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK29
Baiba FreimaneRAK28
Edgars BērziņšDraugiem Group28
Jānis LīgatsZVOC-VBSS28
Daila MankusaSaldus OK28
Anete GeduševaZVOC-VBSS28
Sandris KuzmickisKuldīga28
Andis JanovsBriksnis 128
Sanda ĶimseInd.28
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK28
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis 128
Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OK28
Ilmārs Kaulakans28
Ritvars BikšisKāpa OK28
Andris ZandersonsOzons28
Gustavs DubovsAuseklis28
Veronika IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība28
Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS28
Jānis FrīdenbergsBaisie eži28
Elīna KrēmereMeridiāns OK28
Laura VīķeKāpa OK28
Kristers ValeskalnsSēlijas mežs OSK28
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola28
Elita ŠulcaSmiltene28
Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28
Emīlija IzmailovskaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28
Biruta TetereJūrkalne28
Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSS28
Elīza KoškinaAlnis-JNSC OK28
Jānis Rolis28
Imants ZaķisCDT28
Sigita Cimermane28
Atis AndersonsBaisie eži28
Juris LūsītisRūjiena28
Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK28
Roberts KazaksKāpa OK28
Aleksandra Fjodorova28
Vilhelmīne BērzupeS/K RŪJIENA28
Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28
Gundega UlmeOK Kāpa28
Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK28
Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola28
Sandis BurtnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28
Elīna SproģeLielie Dibeni28
Kristaps NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK28
Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona28
Kaiva SkalbiņaAuseklis IK28
Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK28
Maija MāliņaOK Kāpa28
Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28
Kaspars Kapenieks28
Guntis KoksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27
Armands ŠmitsIndividuāli27
Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Takas27
Inguna Kupča27
Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC 127
Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas27
Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC27
Anna PētersoneAuseklis IK27
Jānis BethersTaka27
Guntis Zvilna27
Emīlija Līna ĀbelnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27
Linda KatlapaOzons27
Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK27
Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27
Linda Meļķerte27
Mārtiņš PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27
Raimonds BondarsLatvijas Finieris27
Andra JansoneInd.27
Ervīns ĶirkumsKāpa OK27
Māris StucisTeku taku27
Inese BozeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27
Andis SmilgaSANO Firma27
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK27
Reds ŠmitsZVOC-VBSS27
Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas27
Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS27
Aija ZilmaneKalsnava27
Inta AbersoneTaka TOK26
Kristofers MetumsLatvijas Finieris26
Anna MalējaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja26
Jānis RudzītisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja26
Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs26
Hugo BarkerFVO26
Mārtiņš RikšisMona26
Deivids SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS26
Atis DubrovskisSiguldas sporta skola26
Ilana GolubovaSēlijas mežs OSK26
Tomass BērtulānsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība26
Līga Puriņa26
Kaspars Bogdanovs26
Tīna Marta Vincovska26
Inta CakuleSiguldas Takas26
Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK26
Markus Krūzs26
Renārs LoginsInd26
Dzintars SvilpisISR26
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne OK26
Līga Kauliņa26
Meldra Ķemere26
Evelīna AļehnoPļaviņas26
Uldis UpītisKāpa OK26
Zane RobaldeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26
Aivars DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja26
Patrīcija LoginaSaulkrasti26
Kārlis MagonsOK Kurmis26
Marita Krūze26
Andrejs KoraboAuseklis26
Dzintars SalavsKāpa OK26
Andris OstašovsSaldus OK26
Karolīna MāliņaOK Kāpa26
Nauris StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26
aivars pentjussPrizma26
Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK26
Miks Apinis26
Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK26
Toms StraumeAuseklis IK26
Zane InovskaTaka TOK26
Karlīna StrēleAlnis OK-JNSC25
Kalvis BrūnsOzons25
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK25
Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IK25
Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK25
Māra ĶipēnaAlnois25
Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK25
Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSS25
Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK25
Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads25
Andra JansonaSigulda25
Silga Barovska25
Raimonds Eglītis25
Leila BībereUlbroka25
Kalvis SilgalsSurikati25
Airita Krumpāne25
Iļja MikulovsJC25
Arturs BrikmanisDurbe25
Ināra EgleMeridiāns25
Laura PuķīteMeridiāns25
Aija Cunska25
Kalvis PunteOK AZIMUTS25
Aldis SebrisOK Pūznis25
Aldis StrožsLNSF25
Juris ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25
Pēteris ApinisKāpa25
Sanija PurviņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25
Katrīna BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25
Reinis LīcisAlnis-JNSC OK25
Žozefīne ZavjalovaOgres Valsts ģimnāzija25
Māra OzolaS/K RŪJIENA25
Aigars KrasovskisSēlijas mežs OSK25
Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25
Dace Ūdre25
Alīda ĀbolaOzons25
Ilze Loba25
Artūrs GrīnbergsOzons 325
Agita MarenaKSK25
Iveta Jaunzema25
Kaspars Sirmais25
Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC 225
Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25
Kristīne MutoreMĒTRIENA25
Jānis OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co25
Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC25
Ināra Kalniņa25
Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK25
Ralfs SamulisIndividuāli25
Valdis SirsniņšKurmis OK25
Reinis BērziņšIndividuāli25
Armands Ķudisspaaace.lv25
Areta Dzirvinska25
Kaiva Desmitniece10-nieki25
Līga BlankaKāpa OK25
Kitija LīgateZVOC-VBSS25
Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK25
Ilze RoķeS/K RŪJIENA25
Ģirts MamisMona OK25
Imants ČaklisZiemeļkurzeme24
Ineta PopēnaIndividuāli24
Liene ZapereckaInd.24
Anfiza KrazeAuseklis24
Ilze DāveAlūksne-Ape OK24
Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība24
Tomass BromsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS24
Māra ZosāreSIA Temtogs24
Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK24
Olivers DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC24
Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK24
Guntars MiglavsBurkānciems24
Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SC 224
Augusts LeiņaAuseklis24
Rēzija KārkliņaSiguldas sporta skola24
Didzis KrūmiņšKSSK24
Mudīte Kaļķe24
Krists TurauskisSiguldas sporta skola24
Jānis BogdanovsInd.24
Juris Dompalms24
Armands LūkinsLejasciems24
Aija DēliņaJO24
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC24
Juris KarlsonsSILVA24
Ginta Sniķere24
Vitolds BērziņšSaulrīti24
Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK24
Marta KorņejevaSiguldas Takas24
Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK24
Paula KonovalovaĒrgļu vidusskola24
Aivars ZāģerisMeridiāns24
Viesturs TamužsMona OK24
Zigurds Greivulis24
Normunds DārznieksLatvia24
Leonīds LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24
Mārcis GulbisSilva24
Agnese GaileMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24
Velga ZaļaiskalnsMona24
Līga JemeljanovaCēsis24
Georgs MarterersSeniors24
Signe VilcāneLielie Dibeni24
Uģis KokenbergsBurkānciems24
Dace TraniņaTaka TOK24
Oto CersAuseklis IK24
Arnis GailītisKuldīga24
Jānis SaldūksnisKSK24
Mārtiņš IzmailovskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24
Dana Rimvide-MickevičaStiga OK24
Edijs MutorsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24
Ieva ŠtāleOgre OK/SC24
Gatis BaronsKāpa OK24
Fricis Beķeris24
Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SC 224
Rūdolfs DubrovskisSiguldas Takas24
Zaļais ZaļaisBaisie eži24
Lūcija ĪvāneTaka TOK24
Elita KaupmaneRīgas satiksme24
Artis GāliņšInd.24
Sandija Ilze EšenbergaOK Alnis24
Aigars ŠuvcānsInd.24
Aiga RozenbergaSiguldas Takas24
Jānis Zālītis24
Māris BlūmsJāņmuiža24
Juri MerirandOtepaa24
Juris Egleicdelectronics24
ĢIrts LiepiņšLiepziedi24
Edmunds ZvaigzneA224
Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas24
Lāsma ŠlosbergaAlnis OK-JNSC24
Daina DzvinkoInd.24
Spodra ŠvarcaInd.24
Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK24
Austris LepiksonsAlus sala24
Konstantīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība24
Normunds OrlovsSpararats23
Mārtiņš VabulisVSK Burkānciems & Co23
Jānis LejiņšMežmalas/Madona23
Amanda MankusSaldus OK23
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK23
Skaidrīte VērmaneIndividuāli23
Līga LazdāneSēlijas mežs OSK23
Baiba Āķe23
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis23
Nikolajs DedelisStiga OK23
Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skola23
Modrīte SkrastiņaMeridiāns23
Dina AlksneZVOC-VBSS23
Marina GrīnbergaJaunpiebalga23
Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja23
Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis-JNSC OK23
Aleksandrs JesčenkoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība23
Andris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS23
Inta KļavaSaulrīti23
Edgars BričonoksOK Kāpa23
Ausma BruceOK Saldus23
Mārtiņš BērziņšKurmis OK23
Edgars KanapolisInd.23
Aija Mālniece23
Juris JansonsLīvāni23
Jānis Bormeisters23
Ilze BriedeSIA Brieži23
Klāvs KonovalovsĒrgļu vidusskola23
Ivars Bergs23
Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK 123
Andis KomarovsSapiens23
Jānis BrižsOK ZK23
Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC23
Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK23
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC23
Undīne BajaleĶeguma Novads23
Marta SmilgaineSaldus OK23
Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OK23
Iveta BrūvereOzons23
Auseklis ZeltiņšIndividuāli23
Līga GulbeAuseklis23
Artūrs KančsInd.23
Ilona Rozenberga23
Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OK23
Kristaps AnsonsTaka TOK23
Paula PētersoneAuseklis23
Egils ĶuzisSaldus OK23
LĪGA SPRIŅĢERUGĀJU VSK.23
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK23
Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP23
Atle BergsethAuseklis IK23
Jānis ZilversSiguldas Takas22
Viesturs ZaķisAlūksne-Ape OK22
Miķelis ŽideļūnsPumpis22
Rolands AuziņšInd.22
Rinalds GregersonsPļaviņas-jaujas22
Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC22
Laima Klūga22
Dace RudusaMadona22
Antra SkujenieceOzons22
Paulis LaizānsAuseklis22
Marija GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība22
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IK22
Una SipčenkoĒrgļi22
Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK22
Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS22
Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22
Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK22
Dace StaģīteSēlijas mežs OSK22
Vineta MelngāršaValmieras tehnikums22
Artis DobulisBriksnis22
Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs OSK22
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK22
Vilis TupuriņšValmiera22
Ints Marcinkevičs22
Didzis Lībietis22
Kristīne ŠellereStiga OK/BJC Jaunība22
Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona22
Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK22
Elīza BaranovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Ieva SimsoneKāpa OK22
Agris VeckalniņšStars22
Lizete KleinaAlnis-JNSC OK22
Nora EzeriņaSiguldas sporta skola22
Lauris ŠmitsInd.22
Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP22
Valentina PetrovaStiga OK22
Viktors NovikovsSkauts22
Evelīna SunepaMeridiāns22
Māris Ločmelis22
Linda RibaValmieras tehnikums22
Evgeņija RudzīteĒrgļi22
Markuss KaļvaĶeguma novads22
Uldis VērdiņšAlūksne-Ape OK22
Astra Šauere22
Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK22
Marta BozeMeridiāns22
Krišjānis PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22
Pēteris KokarēvičsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS22
Mareks DombrovskisAuseklis22
Olafs Beķeris22
Māra ZeberliņaTaka22
Valentīna TrumpeIndividuāli22
Teodors PunteSmiltene22
Jete LāceSPV22
Liene KorņejevaSiguldas Takas22
Sandija StankeAuseklis22
Uģis PermaņickisIndivid.22
Juris Pētersons22
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa22
Aiga KokenbergaValmiera22
Marisa RozenbergaIndividuāli22
Māris VeckalniņšAVE MTP22
Pauls LiepiņšPriekuļi21
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK21
Renars LarmanisSmiltene21
Emma OzoliņaBriksnis SK21
Andris ĢipslisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21
Aare HuikOK Voru21
Kārlis StrazdiņšSaulkrastu vidusskola21
Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK21
Maija PumpureSiguldas sporta skola21
Zintis DzvinkoInd.21
Inese NeimaneZVOC-VBSS21
Dace FreidenfeldeLiepāja21
Dmitrijs MeļeškoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība21
Hugo PakalnsProbild21
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK 221
Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra21
Māris Spriņģis21
Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK21
Inese LācareSILVA21
Artis Dudeind21
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK21
Igors BužsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21
Ineta RiepnieceAlūksne-Ape OK21
Andis Jargansspaaace.lv21
Agnese RutkovskaAizupes pamatskola21
Līga PētersoneZVOC21
Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK21
Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns21
Santa Ozola-TīrumaĢeogrāfu mafija21
Jānis VidzisKSK21
Kristīna ĒceOK Ziemeļkurzeme21
Aiga StrazdiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21
Kristofers ČerņavskisStraupe21
Sandra Priedīte21
Austris LejaValdemārpils vidusskola21
Arnis KļaviņšAuseklis21
Dina KaupeSmiltene21
Gerda KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK21
Ieva PriedeLatvijas Finieris21
Pauls DreibantsMeridiāns21
Līga LagzdkalneKurmis21
Alvis RubenisIndividuāli21
Guntis SaulītisSūneklis21
Konstantīns TavarsIndividuāli21
Janeta TurkaTAKA Snēpele21
Normunds NovickisOzons21
Margita GrīnbergaAlūksne-Ape OK21
Ivo SiliņšSalas vidusskola21
Dāvids BeinertsSiguldas Takas21
Oskars ZačsSaldus OK21
Krisjānis BikšePūruļi21
Elīza LuksaSēlijas mežs OSK21
Elizabete DzalbeInd.21
Artūrs LucenkoOgre OK/SC 421
Edvīns RumbaInd.21
Ginta Ieva BikšePūruļi21
Sanita LārmaneOK AZIMUTS21
Rūta Knipše21
Jānis RižaVSK Burkānciems & Co21
Oskars BartuševicsAlnis OK-JNSC20
Kaspars Šampiņš20
Guntis MāliņšOK Kāpa20
Matīss EikertsKvadrum20
Dāvis GrabovskisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20
Tais VakroomSRD SK20
Uvis SoikaOzons20
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons20
Aleksandrs JefimovsVUGD20
Arturs Jānis KrastiņšĶeguma novads20
Ilze ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK20
Ermīns NeilandsIbumetīns20
Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS20
Emīlija PunteOK AZIMUTS20
Dzidra BrilteStiga OK20
Anda LāceInd.20
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK20
Sandra LazareIndividuāli20
Liene RiekstiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona20
Katrīna EņģelīteSiguldas Takas20
Ieva VaļģeInd.20
Edīte RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20
Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona20
Juris ĢērmanisInd.20
Aina BaumaneLaidi20
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC 120
Rainers Ancanszeimuljs20
Guntis Vaivods20
Sendijs VīgupsĒrgļi20
Aldis OlteĒrgļi20
Sergejs MelihovsOK Stiga20
Ģirts TeilānsBaisie eži20
Andris RobaldsZiemeļkurzeme OK20
Ēriks Laizāns20
Mārtiņš RozenbergsLenču iela20
Ansis Zvirbulis20
Reda VeldeĄžuolas OK20
Danna AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība20
Mārtiņš ZgirskisLiepāja20
Austra BrilteStiga OK20
Ivo KonovalovsĒrgļi20
Aleksandrs TambovcevsAuseklis20
Andris PumpursInd.20
Rodrigo GrasisValmieras 5. vidusskola20
Māris FreimanisSILVA20
Brigita TamužaMona OK20
Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC20
Maija Matroze20
Haralds SalavsKāpa OK20
Inese KauķeBriksnis SK20
Ivars EglītisIndividuāli20
Eduards NovicenkoOK Siurpys20
Inese Miķelsone20
Kristaps Silbaumsspaaace.lv20
Gatis BerķisBriksnis 320
Elīna EzeriņaSiguldas Takas20
Benita AizupeSaulrīti20
Viktors ĻeščovsStiga OK20
Jurģis StrazdiņšSaulkrastu vidusskola20
Vilnis VeldeLaine20
Markuss Jānis PommersAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20
Ingus PētersonsTaka TOK20
Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK20
Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems & Co VSK20
Nauris VārtukapteinisAlūksne-Ape OK20
Viktorija BruņinaOK AZIMUTS20
Kaspars BajalisĶeguma novads20
Juris JaunzemisOzons20
Kristaps FreidenfeldsLiepāja20
Inese GraudaInd.20
Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK20
Pēteris TrapencierisOSI20
Kārlis Hārdijs VestfālsMadonas BJSS20
Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS20
Austris ArmansSiguldas Takas20
Jānis MellupsAizpute20
Maija BlūzmaIndivid.20
Inese KokorevičaBrenguļi20
Kristaps LazdānsSēlijas mežs OSK20
Alvils DūdiņšIndividuāli20
Ilona KleinaSaldus OK20
Vasīlijs BoļbansVestiena20
Reinis ValdatsStīvijs Vonders20
Jānis BikšePūruļi20
Laura BalodeInd.19
Gvido MēterisJaunsardze19
Toms Sīlis19
Lilita LauraiteDurbe19
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK19
Dace Peiseniece19
Gints ŠteimanisAimasa19
Kaspars Kaupe19
Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK19
Jānis TamužsOzons19
Zane LindeMeridiāns19
Valdis BērziņšKociņi19
Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS19
Guntis Buldinskis19
Una BethereKapsēde19
Inese StūreAuseklis IK19
Ilze CelenbergaAlūksne-Ape OK19
Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK19
Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19
Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP19
Modris Kalpiņš19
Uldis VēciņšKandavas nov.KSP19
Artūrs SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC19
Dmitrijs SolovjovsVSŠ19
Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IK19
Kristers BalandiņšJaunsardze19
Antra RumbaInd.19
Aija Kozlovska19
Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsSmiltene19
Normunds GravaAlnis OK-JNSC19
Matiass JansonsMeridiāns19
Valdis GabrānsInd.19
Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co19
Nora BaranovskaIndividuāli19
Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas19
Dāvis Jākobsons19
Lauma Līva SaklaureĀdažu BJSS19
Alberts ŠķilterisVVV19
Pēteris BlumbergsMežmalas19
Jēkabs KaķisZVOC-VBSS19
Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK19
Gustavs Krišjānis PērkonsAusekis19
Vilnis GailumsEko O19
Dārta Anete AlksneStraupe19
Ilmārs Tolstovs19
Aija Apse19
Madara VaļģeVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS19
Jūlijs ČakšsCēsis19
Dmitrijs BoroņenkoStiga OK19
Anastasija VolkovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība19
Agrita PilābereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19
Ieva VītolaInd.19
Rudīte GrabovskaInd.19
Kristers KraftsMadona19
Annija VanagaSaulkrasti19
Kate UžuleKāpa OK19
Mudīte ZvaigzneOzons19
Dāvis DišlersOzons19
Antons SivačovsKrievu vidusskola-licejs19
Intars Cakars19
Mārtiņš SijātsInd.19
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola19
Zintis Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK/JNSC19
Zane GrīnbergaTOK Taka19
LĪGA CEPURNIECECEPURNIEKI19
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP19
Dace Kārkle19
Tomass JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 419
Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS19
Agnese GeduševaLKA19
Armands Lunts19
Andris Paeglis19
Gustavs SaulājsAlnis-JNSC OK19
Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SC 219
Jānis RakstiņšRugaji Balvi jaunsargi19
Jānis Mārtiņš OzoliņšOzoliņi19
Tatjana MaliskinaStiga OK19
Ieva DobuleBriksnis19
Ilze LīgatePurva Bridējs19
Artūrs KursītisKURMIS OK19
Janis AprubisPrizma OK19
Līga BerķeBriksnis SK19
Jānis LukaševičsSilva19
Ance StrakšaAlūksne-Ape OK19
Alberts JasānsOzons19
Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS19
Madara ŠadrinaRožpa19
Luīze Mantiņa19
Solvita DambeZemes dienests19
Kristīne CinateCielaviņas liecinieces19
Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OK19
Roberts ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC19
Edgars Spārniņš18
Simeons GrigorjevsInd.18
Ieva Tūtere18
Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SC18
Jevgenijs TarvidsStiga OK18
Ailins CaunaMagnen18
Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK18
Rinalds ĶudisDR-KRASTS18
Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK18
Andris LagzdiņšSaldus18
Marta KatanaIndivid.18
Mārtiņš StrožsLNSF18
Solvita Kivleniece-ŠļivkaAlūksne-Ape OK18
Tomas KokankaOK Stiga18
Dairis StivriņšRugāju novada vidusskola18
Druvis Zariņš18
Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC 318
Adrians MoruzsAzimuts18
Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-SmBJSS18
Leo JakobiJNSC18
Rita Laudere18
Gundars MuižnieksSaldus OK18
Mārtiņš Jaunzems18
Guna VīlistereĒrģeme18
Amanda IgnāteĀdažu BJSS18
Henriete PriedīteLūzers X18
Gunārs AuseklisInd.18
Inga SkrindaIndividuāli18
Anita VējkrīgereIndivid.18
Sandija RumbaZVOC-VBSS18
Ruta ŠķipareČiekuri18
Kaija RutuleZVOC18
Gunta JaunkampeIndivid18
Gunta Blūzma18
Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK18
Atis SauleInd.18
Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC18
Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC18
Jānis LācisInd.18
Guna VilkaOKZK18
Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP18
Valdis LindeMeridiāns OK 218
Ginters BērziņšOļi18
Gatis Špats18
Ralfs KubulnieksOgre OK/SC 418
Raivis OttoOzons18
BEATE ZIKAREJ-SARDZE18
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK18
Saulius Morkunas18
Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība18
Evelīna RasaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18
Gints SkribānsSilva18
Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IK18
Sandra SemjonovaStiga OK18
Ellea StingeSaldus OK18
Gita Karlsoneindividuāli18
Valda JaunzemeSaultekas18
Elīza ŠlesereAuseklis18
Jānis SupeAlūksne18
Sandris LīdumsLatvijas Finieris18
Inese NenišķeSala18
Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18
Pauls GrabovskisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18
Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK18
Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis18
Gints DzedonisInd.18
Māra Stabulniece18
Inga DukureRobežsardze18
Reinis VanagsSaulkrasti18
Roberts ZirdziņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18
Jēkabs KossovičsĶeguma Novads18
Vija DruvenieceSēlijas Mežs OSK18
Māris Kaņeps18
Klinta GaisaInd18
Ainars Ancansjaunsarze18
Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OK17
Solvita StrautiņaIndividuāli17
Laura Dubure17
Ādams SūnaOzons/RSP17
Matīss KalējsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Māra AļļēnaIndividuāli17
Ģirts LiniņšOzons17
Inga GraseIndividuāli17
Naomi OppeneerZiemeļkurzeme OK17
Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns OK17
Ilze BērziņaSaldus OK17
Baiba StikāneIndivid.17
Aivis LejiņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17
Rodrigo SaharovsGaujiena17
Aivis KristinojsKuldīga17
Rodrigo SeržantsĶeguma novads17
Olegs GauksStiga OK17
Konstantīns GrišulisKūkas17
Jānis StrazdiņšSpamma17
Rita Pētersone17
Evija PloneAlnis17
Leo LucānsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Edgars GrīnisRTV17
Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC17
Artis FriksAuseklis IK 217
Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC17
Monta BrenceTeikas Kalns17
Toms JaunzemisGrobiņas pamatskola17
Nauris Pēteris OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co17
Inese MauliņaSaldus OK17
Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSP17
Guntars StucisBykolat17
Jānis KopmanisLNSF17
Guntis Vijgriezis17
Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Sandis PētersonsBebri17
Guntis PelšsCēsis17
Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova17
Līna BērziņaIndividuāli17
Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK17
Mārcis TīrumsĢeogrāfu mafija17
Agnese KupcePadtex17
Ralfs ŠmitsValdemārpils vidusskola17
Ilmars Rieksts17
Gatis OtaņķisLiepāja17
Sanita VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OK17
Dzintars MelderisBaloži17
Aivars Endželis17
Nora Dzvinko17
Eduards Ēriks SotēZVOC-VBSS17
Inese LunteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17
Vija LauvaSILVA17
Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Ralfs GabranovsOgre OK/SC 317
UNA KUĢENIECEJ-SARDZE TILŹA17
Andris AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra17
Līga BeinarovičaInd.17
AUSTRIS PAULIŅŠJ-SARDZE TILŽA17
Dmitrijs Dikanskis17
Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK17
Ansis OzoliņšBurkānciems & Co VSK17
Zita GranteLiepāja17
Alberts DudelisBriksnis SK17
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skola17
Astrīda GrīnbergaAlūksne-Ape OK17
Rihards BarkovskisSēlijas mežs17
Evija Soročinaindfivid.17
Indulis ĀbelisInd.17
Undīne VoinoSalas vidusskola17
Māris MālkalnietisInd.17
Ģirts Duburs17
Jānis ZvirgzdsSeniors17
Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC17
Mārtiņš BoļbansMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17
Aldis SarksņaOgre OK/SC 217
Mārīte ZvirgzdiņaLazdona17
Edgars SprūdsDR-KRASTS17
Iluta PliķenaInd.17
Raivis TruhanovsCesvaine17
Elīna MankusSaldus OK17
Māris Valdats17
Daina FreimaneLatvijas Finieris17
Inese MidrijāneTaka TOK17
Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK17
Dainis GelbergsIndividuāli17
Emīlija PētersoneTaka TOK17
Marts EzeriņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17
Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTS17
Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSS17
Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK17
Ieva ĻaksaPļaviņas-jaujas17
Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IK17
Juris KačoreksTalsi16
Santa FridrihsoneSaldus16
Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSP16
Inita Kabanova16
Agnese JubeleMežmalas/Madona16
Ansis AnsbergsSaldus OK16
Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK16
Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK16
Mārtiņš OzoliņšCēsis16
Kaspars KārkliņšSiguldas Takas16
Guntars KudiņšJēkabpils16
Gints GritānsKāpa OK16
Reinis Sijāts16
Kaspars LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK16
Eleonora Priedīte16
Reinholds DitkeInd.16
Sintija CepurnieceRugāju novada vidusskola16
Uldis GrundšteinsVīpe16
Iveta EglijaDR-Krasts16
Aiva BaumaneLaidi16
Aigars LeibomsKāpa OK16
Renārs KaminskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Līva ŠteinbergaSpararats16
Jānis RudēvicsKandavas nov.KSP16
Kaspars BeriņšIndividuāli16
Annija Tīna Sildareb/d Sprīdītis16
Rūta IrbeMadonas BJSS16
Ernests MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 216
Jaana ShvedSRD SK16
Jānis Blumbergs16
Roberts BrinkmanisZvejniekciems16
Daina GredzenaSaldus OK16
Rūta PutniņaMežmalas/Madona16
Andra MelbārdeSILVA16
Marita DzedoneInd.16
Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Oskars SilovsStiga OK16
Mārtiņš AunsĀdažu vidusskola16
Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16
Dzintars SutsValmiera16
Ģirts UdrassAlūksne-Ape OK16
Jolanta LebedokaInd.16
Andris RupaisOzons16
Vilnis VitkovskisLAU16
Raimonds SaklaursĀdaži16
Adrians Poreiters16
Madara ŠneidereAuseklis16
Rita ŠķipareČiekuri16
Līga BrenceIndivid.16
Daira VoičonokaJēkabpils16
Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsAuseklis/Siguldas Takas16
Evija DzvinkoInd.16
Jānis DančauskisCēsis16
Agnese StaģeAuseklis16
Elīza ZgirskaLiepāja16
Gints JubelisMežmalas/Madona16
Gustavs SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16
Marika JaadmaaOK Võru16
Inga ElksneJēkabpils16
Klāvs LācisSiguldas sporta skola16
Jānis BērziņšOK Ogre16
Jānis JenertsBurkānciems & Co VSK16
Agris SpalviņšRauna16
Renārs FelcsSaultekas16
Viesturs EisoJNSC16
Jānis Jansons16
Roberts KārkliņšZVOC16
Kārlis LācisLDM16
Dainuvīte ViškereIndivid.16
Andis MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Valters EisoJNSC16
MADARA ČIRKAJ-SARDZE TILŹA16
Jurij VanaveskiVoru16
Raitis BriedisRobežsardze16
Kristaps Epners16
Arta LindeOzons16
Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK16
Niklāvs StaņaAuseklis IK16
Normunds Lapoško16
Karlīna VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OK16
Kristers ZembahsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16
ROVENS TIMOŚKĀNSJ-SARDZE TILZA16
Inga Lapaine16
Juris Vasioleks16
Atis ZariņšMona OK15
Zane TarasaAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS15
Juris Fjodorovs15
Juris Līpacis15
Elīna KokareInd.15
Iveta KazaineAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15
Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK15
Sanita EglīteIndividuāli15
Kaspars UmmersInd.15
Roberts Dakteris15
Vita BeinerteSiguldas Takas15
Sabīne Opeņhovska15
Normunds PraznicānsAlūksne-Ape OK15
Klāvs LīviņšInd.15
Daina JaunzemeGrobiņa15
Solvita UkreJēkabpils15
Baiba BeitikaInd.15
Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP15
Gunta VēciņaKandavas nov. KSP15
Imants RatnieksValdemārpils vidusskola15
Francis VimbaAuseklis IK15
Kristīne KuprišaGrundzāle15
Rihards PrikulisOK Stiga15
Inga VeļķereAuseklis15
Darels AtašenkoSaulkrasti15
Zane LusteMazsalaca15
Aleksandrs BodiļevsInd.15
Jānis BusenbergsMona15
Alexandra KirillovaSKRUM15
Veronika KirillovaSKRUM15
Edgars KokorevičsBrenguļi15
Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Justīne KalniņaSiguldas 1.pamatskola15
Andris JēkabsonsKSK15
Zane KalniņaIndividuāli15
Gunta Reinicāneind15
Raivis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons15
Dace RudēvicaSporta klubs KANDAVA15
Kristaps KaņeponsJNSC15
Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs OSK15
Kārlis SkujenieksOzons15
AMANDA AVOTIŅAJ-SARDZE TILŽA15
Kārlis Seņko15
Guntars SilsOKZK15
Toms Upenieks15
Juris CelmārsJēkabpils p/s15
Andrejs GaumigsMona OK15
Marta MätereOzons/RSP15
Reinis Duburs15
Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis15
Linda RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Santa SkribāneSilva15
Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SM15
Gatis LagzdiņšInd15
ALVIS PRIEDĪTISJ-SARDZE TILŽA15
Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis 215
Laura DitkeInd.15
Mārtiņš Meijaind15
Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15
Sandra PrūseKalsnava15
Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko O15
Vladislavs OrlovskijsOK Stiga15
Ernestīne KnētaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Laura Luīze BirzgaleZVOC-VBSS15
Emīls Lācis15
Uvis SiliņšAizupes pamatskola15
Dace MeldereIndividuāli15
Adelīna Gerda SmiltāneMadona15
Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK15
Marta LiepiņaIndividuāli15
Lelde BukovskaATC Eži15
Jūlija Bille VecpuiseSaldus15
Rasa IrbeMadonas BJSS15
Laura KucinskaAC BEAUCHAMP15
Elza LucāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15
Gvido ČerbakovsKalna Jurgāres15
Atis HeinolsA215
Elizabete VimbaIK Auseklis15
Miks Blate15
Inguna EglīteMeridiāns15
Madara BērziņaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK15
Rasa KumpyteLėvuo OK15
Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK15
Līga ĶībereĒrģeme15
Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuo OK15
Sandra Buša-KlausenaOK Alnis15
Gustavs KalējsKalējbanda15
Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSC15
Artem SotkinOFF-ROAD15
Benita PrauliņaBriksnis SK15
Vēsma SelgaValka15
Zita RukšāneTaciņa15
Ieva OzolnieceInd.15
Annija ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis15
Aiva JakovelaOzons15
Sāra Zelma VecpuiseSaldus15
Leontīna VizuleJVĢ15
Vlads GlovinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība15
Gustavs GailisBurkānciems & Co VSK15
Inga KalniņaIndividuāli15
Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu15
Kate AuziņaAlnis-JNSC OK15
Evija ŠvecaEko O15
Līga Buļa15
Marina GlodeOK Stiga14
Oskars RencisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK14
Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OK14
Ēriks FjodorovsStiga OK14
Laila UiskaLejasciems14
Baiba DzeneLubāna14
Marta ZariņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Alberts BeinertsSiguldas Takas14
Uvis NarnickisSiguldas Takas14
Jasmīna KalniņaAuseklis IK14
Jana Ceriņa-BērziņaKociņi14
Evija MiezīteSaldus OK14
Juris ValdmanisInd.14
Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SK14
Rinolds SkirjusSelonia14
Krišs KviesisValdemārpils vidusskola14
Krišjānis KatansVīriem vajag atpūtu14
Miķelis SalmiņšIlzene14
Justīne RumbaInd.14
Anželika ŽukovaPļaviņas-jaujas14
Elvis Čops14
Aleksandra LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK14
Toms ZvaigzneSmiltenes novada Jaunsargi14
Malda SpuriņaSeksīgie14
Kate LīviņaSiguldas sporta skola14
Kitija ZīleZVOC-VBSS14
Rūdolfs Benzeind14
Lība VītolaLaurenču sākumskola14
Madara GraudumaMeridiāns14
Gunita ŠīranteLNSF14
Matīss SalmiņšIlzene14
Aivars BērziņšOzolnieki14
RAMĪNA LOGINAJ-SARDZE TILŹA14
Mārcis BogdanovsZVOC14
Jānis Skudra14
Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SC14
Doktors ZorgsAA14
INDRIĶIS INTS CIRCENSJ-SARDZE VIDUČI14
Signe MeldereBaloži14
Reinis AugulisKāpa OK14
Vita ŽukovskaBurkānciems14
Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis 314
KITIJA SĪLEJ-SARDZE TILŽA14
Baiba BambeKalsnava14
Pēteris KrastiņšSala14
Ilze KrēmereKāpa OK14
Dace BernānePats14
Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC14
Raimonds LapiņšKurmis OK14
Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Grieta GroskaufmaneKāpa14
Dārta StivriņaRugāju novada vidusskola14
Darja LapekinaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība14
Dita Egita BriedeVVV14
Pēteris LočmelisPiekūni.lv14
Luīze Baķeind14
Marks UmmersInd.14
Antra GaumigaBebri14
Ieva BiedrīteBBF14
Elīna MutoreMētriena14
Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP14
Andris ŠakensIndivid.14
Ilze ĀrnieceOzons14
Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalns14
Dace AhiļčenokaAuseklis IK14
Juris Siņica-SiņavskisSaulkrasti14
Mikhail GryaznevichTVOC14
Rihards KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Ilze ZavickaInd.14
Mārtiņš Lūkins14
Ilona BartkevičaSēlijas mežs OSK14
Ieva Spriņģe14
Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14
Epp VoitkaOK Võru14
Uģis DaģisInd.14
Edgars PeičsInd.14
Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK14
Elmārs Rūcis14
Anita DundureKandavas14
Andris ŠņoriņšOKZK14
Ilona GricāneStiga OK14
Mārtiņš KaškinsBaltie Zalkši14
Viktorija BromaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14
Toms Ladusansind14
Pauls BangaMēnessdēli14
Terēza KalniņaSaldus OK14
Ilvars Jēčs14
Didzis ČakārnisSmiltene14
Lauma Sīle KrūskopaZVOC14
Elina SalavaKāpa OK14
Evita ZāleKalna Jurgāres14
Inta AndersoneAlnis14
Dace EndeleKurmis14
Dāvis Immurs14
Māris ZūlisOzons14
Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas / Madona14
Matīss LeitlandsVSK Burkānciems & Co14
Agita IntsoneLNSF14
Gregors KreicbergsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Kārlis Blumbergs14
Modris FreimanisKuldīga14
Nauris KalniņšInd.14
Kristofers Soročins14
Eric AlexandreAC BEAUCHAMP14
Rolandas BačkysIgtisa14
Liva Raciborskajaunsardze 1014
Raitis BērziņšOK Kurmis14
Māra ZinbergaSiguldas Takas14
Rita PastareInd.14
Karlīna AndersoneKURMIS OK14
Guntis PodnieksAlūksne14
Biruta Liuzinika14
Uldis Reinicānsind14
Rūdolfs Krūkliņšind14
Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SC 414
Māris GrīnšteinsSILVA14
Anna AndersoneKurmis14
Kristīne PūceSiguldas sporta skola14
Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC13
Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSC13
Arita PrinduleInd.13
Mārtiņš TropsMeridiāns13
Kate RugaineĀdaži13
Renāte Kalniņaind13
DIDZIS KORKLISJ-SARDZE TILŹA13
Pēteris SupeAlūksne13
Aleksandr LarichevOFF-ROAD13
Nikola Anna Eiduka13
Jānis ElksnisJēkabpils13
Anastasija Poletajevaindividuali13
Māris ŠicānsJēkabpils13
Alise MīlenbergaOKZK13
Edgars MalnačsOzons/RSP13
Sanija LagzdiņaSaldus13
Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK13
Guntis Karelis13
Koit PaasmaLehola13
Lote TarasaPīlādzītis13
Nansen PaloOK Võru13
Heino Heinrihsons13
Dace Gaigala13
Ainars Bērziņš13
Edīte MiķeIndivid.13
Kārlis PutnisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK13
Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Kārlis AndersonsSpamma OK13
Ugnė GabreliūnaitėStiga OK13
Annija Asnate Čekstere13
Anete RudzīteĒrgļi13
Modris ŠvalbeOK Alnis13
Sandris BataragsJēkabpils13
Kaspars LiepiņšInd.13
Dace Dūka13
Andris Kalve13
Izolde Jumareind.13
Laura TaubeInd.13
Renāte Važa13
Edvarts RebinovsIndividuāli13
Maija MoleInd.13
Solveiga Tīsa13
Gunda CīruleSporta klubs KANDAVA13
Raitis SilisBaisie ezi13
Gunta Arenaind13
Evija BirznieceInd.13
Oļegs IvanovsDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu13
Līga StrožaInd.13
Kaspars LācisInd.13
Diāna PronckuteErceni13
Dainis BirkavsRūjiena13
Linda MaagSaldus OK13
Jens GrabovskisOK AZIMUTS13
Inese Broka13
Dace BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Aurimas MurėnasMedeina OK13
Jānis KudiņšViesīte13
Aldis KanapolisPiepe13
Arnis Vanags13
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK13
Elizabete LočmeleVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS13
Ivars Laimīte13
Ülle KadakLehola13
Rūta Deksne13
Aivis StračinskisB&CO13
Paula ZariņaKalsnava13
Evita Sapateind13
Signe ZommereSaldus13
Liene Minalto13
Aivars ZāģersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Līga RadzevičaJēkabpils13
Renārs LazdupsMadonas BJSS13
Alexandr AngelovAMOR13
Tadas MackevičiusStiga OK13
Daniils RadevičsStiga OK BJC Jaunība13
Oskars JansonsKusas psk13
Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS13
Normunds TukišsAnce LV13
Līga LucijanovaJēkabpils13
Krišs ValnersMeridiāns13
Andris Actiņš3A13
Irenex2113
Inga BērzeInd.13
Mārīte TurkaTAKA13
Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13
Elizabete StrēleJNSC13
Kārlis PodiņšMazsalaca13
Artis TreulandsNAA13
Rolands PuriņšAlūksne13
Ilze SkribāneSporta klubs KANDAVA13
Oskars Ozols13
Kaspars Ofkants13
Aiva JakubovskaSēlijas Mežs OSK13
Artjoms MakarsanovsOK Stiga13
Rūdis LapiņšSēlijas mežs OSK13
Aiga SmiteJaunsargi13
Oskars MetumsLatvijas Finieris13
Sendija LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK13
Jānis DudelisBūdaskalns13
Paula BerķeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Mārcis TolpežņikovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Ilze SausiņaKandavas nov. KSP13
Dace Cīrule13
Māris Kučinskisind13
Martiņš DravantsZosēni13
Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK13
Juris VilksTalsi13
Ilvija StrikauskaKāpa OK13
Mati TiitOK Ilves13
Dāvis SiliņšLiepāja13
Betija Elizabete CaunaMagnen13
Annija NovickaOzons13
Jānis UžulisKāpa OK 213
Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC13
Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Anda SaliņaBurkānciems & Co VSK13
ARTIS SINELISJ-SARDZE TILŹA13
Laura GalvāneSaulkrastu vidusskola13
Monta MaslovaMisas vidusskola12
Raivis Pugacsjaunsardze12
Dārta OtaņķeLiepāja12
Anita DzeneLubāna12
Anete PurvlīceBez kompasa12
Romāns Koškins12
Berta Lerhe12
Dairis StūrisMadona12
Ieva GobaMeridiāns12
Ludmila StrazdiņaSPAMMA12
Aigars LemaksJēkabpils p/s12
Sarmite SildOK Võru12
Alvis Šnepste12
Janis PavlovsVRK12
Reinis DzenisSpeķis OK12
Aira Broka12
Maksinms SinicaOK Stiga12
Jānis ZaharansOzons 612
Raivis Pavarnieksind12
Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS12
Andris JubelisMežmalas/Madona12
Annika Millere12
Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OK12
Katrīna LevkāneOgre OK/SC 212
Mārcis Jaņēvičs12
Ella ShvedSRD SK12
Jānis KarlsonsSILVA12
Guntars SproģisAB Ezerrozes12
Ülle RaudseppJõhvikas12
Līga Kokorēviča12
Evija Zvejniece12
Ivanas ZiaziuliaSaulė OK12
Dainis Mēters12
Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs Vonders12
Vija BērziņaZaķi12
DANIELS PLEŠSRUGĀJU VSK.12
Marita VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OK12
Roberts CakulsJaunsardze12
Iveta LinuzaMezvidi12
Maari IdnurmOK TON12
Īva OtaņķeLiepāja12
Juris ŠteinbergsTaka TOK12
Reinis KrūmiņšSaldus OK12
Mārtiņš Straupmanis12
Kirti RebaneMercury12
Eugenija RudzīteĒrgļi12
Kristīna VecpuiseSaldus OK12
Linda VeckalniņaMadona12
Rihards KrastiņšSalas vidusskola12
Alise LāceLaurenču sākumskola12
Agrita BuršaAutostarts.lv12
Māris JurušsRTU12
Miglė SušinskaitėFortuna OK12
Andrejs Millers12
Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK12
Kaspars Bālins12
Dace LukšēvicaSēlijas Mežs OSK12
Juris ŠvarcsOK Arona12
Ieva BojaruņecaMadona12
Mārtiņš ŽagarsJēkabpils12
Tamāra JefremovaStiga OK12
Jānis KārkliņšInd.12
DAINIS LAICĀNSZS 31. KB12
Dmitri ShvedSRD SK12
Ģirts LindeAuseklis12
Marta GulbeAuseklis12
Reinis Roga12
Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis12
Tomass Gustavs CelenbergsAlūksne-Ape OK12
Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK12
Maris Matīss MelnisZaķumuiža12
Jēkabs RumbaInd.12
Ingus PortnajsAlnis12
Jānis Villa12
Darja Poletajevaind12
Karīna BeinareDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu12
Kristīne BorovikovaSavējie12
Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns12
Jānis KossovičsInd.12
Inta TiltiņaMona12
Dzmitry DavidovichBSU12
Alvils SvilisLiepāja12
Dāvis BautrisAuseklis12
Viola ŠķirpāneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK12
Laura VaidereInd.12
Jānis MeldrājsEKOO12
Juris JevdokimovsOK Stiga12
Dāvis EglīteZVOC-VBSS12
Artis LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co12
Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IK12
Ella SpuriņaInd.12
Linda VabulnieceAlūksne- Ape OK12
Jekaterina Zarinaind12
Raivo PienisASK Patria12
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Ansis MežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubs12
Ričards BangaMēnessdēli12
Viesturs PuriņšBebri12
Mārtiņš Pužulis12
Guntars Naglisindividuali12
Edgars RudzrogaAizpute12
Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12
Olga Kijahaind12
Ilmārs PurviņšSēlijas mežs12
Aistė TraubienėFortuna OK12
Ivars EškinsBE4412
Ainars CaunaVRK12
Didzis Brantsindividuāli12
Dace MiezīteOK AZIMUTS12
Aleksei MorozovAMOR12
Ilga ĶuzeSaldus OK12
Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK12
Dainis Stikuts12
Andis Tjarve12
Sofija IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12
Laura VeckalniņaMadona12
Dace Zvīdriņa12
Evija BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava12
Andris KlepersZVOC-VBSS12
Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK12
Kristiāna Ance ŠolinaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK12
Ilmārs LucijanovsJēkabpils12
Oskars ZemītisLAU12
Kristians KairissIndividuali12
Dagnija Poreitere12
Madars Dāvids12
Armands CeimersSaldus OK12
Imants Freibergsind12
Dmitry Safonov11
Pauls Sīlis11
Renārs PaeglisSēlijas Mežs OSK11
Jānis RainisBurkānciems & Co11
Adriana MauručaiteRīgas Tālmācības vidusskola11
Inese KokenbergaIndividuāli11
Mārtiņš MieriņšAizupes pamatskola11
Edvards Fominsjaunsardze 1211
Ernests NīmanisInd.11
Anita LaanejõeOK Võru11
Anna FīrereSaldus11
Artūrs BrēmanisSiguldas sporta skola11
Arnis MālbergsVSK Noskrien11
Lidija LuņevaSPAMMA OK11
Guntis Ofkants11
Ilze RēdereAlnis11
Matīss Deksnis11
Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavl11
Jānis NeimanisOKZK11
Alise OlteĒrgļu vidusskola11
Ojārs MillersInd.11
Ivars PrikulisSprīdītis TSK11
Rita PlataceMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
ANDRIS ANCKINSRUGĀJU VSK.11
Agne GrigaliunaiteLėvuo OK11
Meredita Pokuleind11
Agris TomaševičsBaisie eži11
Inta TabakaKURMIS OK11
Harijs ZomerfeldsJaunsardze11
Ricards CakulsIndividuali11
Antra ĶikuteĶikuti-9911
Gunita Kodoliņa11
Lauris LiepaOgre OK/SC11
Matilde Martinsone11
Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Maija CerukaMežmalas/Madona11
Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis11
Dana BernānePats11
Birgit RõõmIlves OK11
Ēvalds VeckalniņšSaulīte11
KRISTERS BRIEDĪTISJ-SARDZE TILŹA11
Kristaps Narels11
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC11
Arvo KivikasILVES11
ILGVARS RIZENSRUGĀJU VSK, 3.KL.11
Meelis ZimmermannA211
Karl-Markus JannoOK Võru11
Agita LīviņaInd.11
Ralfs MellupsInd11
Elīna Deksne11
Elīna Petrovska11
Inese ArbeitereRīteri11
Artūrs VilkājsWunder Latvia11
Liva NeniskeSala11
Lauma BeikmaneSilva11
Māris VeismanisAlūksne11
Dāvis GroševsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK11
Olga Starpina-OtaņķeLiepāja11
Andis OzoliņšAuseklis IK11
Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems11
NAULA LAICĀNELAICĀNI11
Markuss DrozdovsMisas vidusskola11
Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Viesturs VeitsSigulda11
Inga MauliņaBriksnis11
AUSMA CEPURNIECECEPURNIEKI11
Aleksandrs ĻubinskisKriptonīts11
Liivi ParikOtepää SK11
Ineta BārdiņaSmiltene11
Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda11
Ilze TarasaSmiltene11
Laura Ķīseindividuāli11
Armands SildarsIndivid.11
Viesturs JaudzemsSaldus OK11
Līva TauriņaSjenoti11
Artis Zvidrinsjaunsardze 1111
Anti ParikOtepää SK11
Jānis NaglisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Baiba SilamiķeleAP11
Gatis RatkevičsDundaga11
Marika KirsspuuTAOK11
Zane GravaAlnis OK-JNSC11
Ivars VeirihsJēkabpils11
Artūrs GraubeOzons11
Maruta GreidiņaLF11
Sintija StiģeValmieras tehnikums11
Jānis Balevičs11
Druvis K11
Inta Vitauska11
Pavel ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl11
Valentina Svilane-Dudaindividuali11
Jēkabs DzenisSigulda11
Melisa VīlistereSmiltene11
Rihards Prikulis-PastarsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība11
Kristīne BalanasaInd.11
Elizabete NeimiševaInd.11
Vija RatkevičaDundaga11
Sofija Anna BirkānePļaviņas11
Inga KandereSaulkrasti11
Antons DrozdovsStiga OK11
Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IK11
Gvidas BurbulisStiga OK11
Baiba Nummure11
Kajus JaseliūnasŠiaulių JTC11
Indra MelbārdeSIA "PPC"11
Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSC11
Una Undīne UngureSaulkrasti11
Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS11
Romena TimoškāneJ-sardze Tilža11
Jānis JirgensonsJaunsardze11
Daniels Gavarsjaunsardze 1111
Māris BērtulisSaldus OK11
Kristaps DzērveKāpa OK11
Aleksejs Rožkovs3.vsk.11
Patrīcija LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS11
Gatis Barauskis11
Laura JoonasOK Võru11
Gerda Asnāte BerkoldeJaunsardze/Lejasciems11
Roberts Deičs11
Helen BarkerForth Valley Orienteers11
Ilze Zvirbule11
Alise KauliņaVestienas pamatskola11
Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS11
Ilva Koškina11
Una GalvāneSaulkrasti11
Arvīds MartinsonsStraupe11
Alexander OrlovNovmeridian11
Airi AlnekOK Võru11
Raivo KivlenieksOgre OK/SC 111
Jānis SeņkoSprīdītis TSK11
Jūlija Katrīna CelenbergaAlūksne-Ape OK11
Marianna TokarevaDaugavpils 13.vidusskola11
Ilze Zvīdriņa11
Valērijs SeļiverstovsRīteri11
Matīss RatnieksStiga OK11
Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHE11
Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas Sporta skola11
Vita BošaInd.11
Ilze Šlosberga11
Māris IvanānsOKZK11
Andris PirtnieksMona OK11
Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK10
Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte10
Oliver KimaskOK Võru10
Olivers Lebedoks10
Līga AncevičaVestienas pamatskola10
Ernests DumpisCēsu 1. Pamtskola10
Goran NilssonSnattringe SK10
Agnė MurėnienėMedeina OK10
Indulis TamužsAuseklis10
Mārtiņš Pētersons10
Jānis Kalējs10
Dainora SamcenkieneSakas OK10
Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC10
Tuula TulokasSuomusjärvn Sisu10
Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OK10
Ieva KrūmiņaInd.10
Sandris LīdakaKuldīga10
Armands BroksIndivid10
Judita TraubaitėFortuna OK10
Aina Kalēja10
Edgars TimermanisSaulkrasti10
Inga SmiltāneMadona10
Kārlis Cinītis8.BJSS10
Inese Bāriņa10
Edvards MirošniksStiga OK/BJC Jaunība10
Edite Husareind10
Jānis Folkbergs10
Haralds Sametis10
Ugnė UksaitėStiga OK10
Benita VītolaAuseklis10
Inese OzolaZVOC10
Maimu TornbergOK Kooperaator10
Sindija ŽīgureIlzene10
Norberts BleidelsVilces pamatskola10
Hermanis ValtassSaldus OK10
Matīss Strēlnieks10
Kurts ZabarovskisInd.10
Una Bernāne10
Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä10
Agita CukanovaSēlijas mežs OSK10
Eduard NovičenkoStiga OK10
Ģirts VeģerisBriksnis 210
Kristofers Kleinšmits10
Rojs BergsĶeguma Novads10
Tabita Bajale10
Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC10
Gustavs Emīls VijupsSiguldas sporta skola10
Toms CeimersSaldus OK10
Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OK10
Gediminas RanonisFortuna OK10
Iveta Ozola10
Amanda ĶudeDR-KRASTS10
Andis MaisiņšLiepāja10
Dirk GoossensTROL.BE10
Julija GolubevaOK Stiga10
Ema BikelienėLabirintas OK10
Asta ŽilienėLabirintas OK10
Arnis AndersonsSaldus OK10
Madars LukošusEzere10
Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSK10
Andis RešķisSaldus OK10
Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske10
Džeina RiekstiņaAlūksne-Ape OK10
Baiba KančaĀdaži10
Viktors Toms PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS10
Roberts Adamovicsindivid.10
Alma VartaTeam Varts10
Rūta ZagorskaInd.10
Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian10
Agnese TupureinaĀdaži10
Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu10
Ieva EliāseIndividuāli10
Tiina VäreSomeron Esa10
Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu10
Sarmīte Meldere10
Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK10
Eeva TanskaEspoon Suunta10
Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OK10
Agilė KevėnaitėStiga OK10
Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK10
Pauls VeissInd.10
Nauris VeļķerisOK Alūksne10
Ainārs GalvānsSaulkrasti10
Tatsiana NikitsinaBelays Rus10
Emils Pugacsjaunsardze10
Andris Vanagsind10
Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat (JuvU)10
Kristians Sametis10
Svajunas AmbrazasS-Sportas10
Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSK10
Ainārs LoginsMeridiāns10
Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esa10
Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo10
Elva PužuleMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Artūrs BaronsZS10
Sirpa LakanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10
Anatolijs BaltusevičsJēkabpils10
Aleksandrs Saveļjevs10
Anita ŠteinbergaJēkabpils10
Kristīne Zvaigzne10
Evita KampuseIndivid.10
Heikki HilloInd.10
Emīls Gulbis10
Sabīne DzalbaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Hans CarlssonHellas Orientering10
Pavel KirillovSKRUM10
Matīss Beikmanis10
Vjaceslavs MihailovsRobezsardze10
Janina JonauskienėDevyni OSK10
Elizabete Krūskopab/d Vālodzīte10
Linda VerbrakenTROL.BE10
Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK10
Līga CeliņaPiedzīvojumi.lv10
Vitauts LubertsJēkabpils10
Renata ViksvienėOriens OK10
Aija Grīnvalde10
Raido KissOK Võru10
Dana AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība10
Agris Grīnis10
Jānis BukinsA210
Elēna BremzeOgre OK/SC10
Alda VulāneJēkabpils10
Bert Joosep PankerOK Ilves10
Goda ZiaziulytePerkūnas OK10
Marta GravaAlnis10
Arturas LiubartasOKPerkunas10
Uģis KampussSTK/Treegroup10
Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10
Inga Liepiņa10
Inese Karlsone10
Olafs Iesmiņš10
Ingrīda JansonaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Lauris JaunzemisGrobiņas pamatskola10
Eglė KrasuckienėLabirintas OK10
Jānis IesalnieksSnēpele10
Dainius Melaika3M10
Regimantas KavaliauskasTelšiai OK10
Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC10
Ieva DeikoJaunsardze10
Adrians ZaķisAzimuts OK-SmBJSS10
Toms Karelisind10
Māris EgleCedrus tropos10
Elīza MarkevicaRubenes PS10
Rihards GedušsĒrgļi10
Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat-4610
Ralfs BethersGrobiņas pamatskola10
Mareks GulbisSilva10
Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjät10
Mārieta Ločmele10
Agris EliņšAlnis OK-JNSC10
Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFA10
Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot10
Edgars Dreimanis10
KĀRLIS ANCKINSRUGĀJU VSK, 3.KL.10
Indra GalvāneSaulkrasti10
Anna Nikola BerkoldeJaunsardze/Lejasciems10
Sergei ShvedSRD SK10
Jan HrouzaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov10
Gintis DzenisLubāna10
Līna Dukšteind.10
Tomas ZdrahalHana Orienteering10
Ivan KazantsevNovmeridian10
Jūlija KaminskaBrocēnu jaunsargi10
Ģirts RautenbergsInd.10
Daniela BrikmaneOK AZIMUTS10
Elīza Laura BondareLatvijas Finieris10
Gustavs ĻašsBriksnis SK10
Kristīne BeņķeInd.10
Lauris BricsJelgavas novads10
Toms TeikmanisAuseklis10
Jyri MerirandOtepää SK10
Madara PāķeSaulkrasti10
Marta RaitumaAuseklis10
Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat10
Katrīna Baroniņa10
Lauma ValeskalneSalas vidusskola10
Vytautas BikelisLabirintas OK10
Māra SiliņaInd.10
Inga ŽvinytėKlajūnas OK10
Seppo SorriPihtiputaan Tuisku10
Vieda LūsaMeridiāns OK10
Egils GruzdeVeselava10
Inga BērziņaKuldīga10
Laura Egle10
Kaspars LīviņšInd.10
Vita Polkovņikovaind.10
Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFA10
Viviana Andzelika IndriksoneJ-sardze Berzpils10
Anneli VilppolaIisu10
Toms VītolsĀdaži10
Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSP10
Inga SkrapceCēsis10
Aleksas MurėnasMedeina OK SM Gaja10
Päivi AutioHiisirasti10
Lidia ShorokhovaMoscow, Izmailovo.10
Laila Putniņa10
Elina LasseronJOKA9
Daiga RudzīteĀdaži9
Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esa9
Kasparas SulcysLithuania9
Lāsma IršaJēkabpils SC9
Arturs Krastiņš9
Anna ĶempeleSaldus OK9
Torid KvaalFreidig/Norway9
Rūdis KūkojsSaulkrasti9
Sarmīte Mūzeind9
Nikita Kuznecovsjaunsardze 119
Ainars MizansIndividuali9
Jēkabs BricisBez kompasa9
Māris OzoliņšBriksnis SK9
Marika RutkovskaNĪP9
Inese BērziņaVSK Burkānciems & Co9
Markuss VilkaušsSalas vidusskola9
Marje ViirmannHarju OK9
Tadas KazlauskasFortuna OK9
Arvis SolimsNBS KS9
Kristīne AuzenbahaKadaga9
Konrāds AlsbergsKāpa OK9
Kai VoolaineOK TON9
Vladimirs KonstantinovsSala9
Adrians LonskisRugāju novada vidusskola9
Deina BērzišaJ-sardze Tilža9
Kasparas MurėnasMedeina OK9
Santa BiezāBabītes vidusskola9
Gvido Mušperts9
KRISTĪNE ZELČAJ-SARDZE TILŹA9
Andris CeļapītersSaldus OK9
Monta Helmūte9
Matīss PlatacisCēsu novads9
Kārlis Jānis MeldrājsEko O9
Karlīna DobuleBriksnis SK9
Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs9
Tatjana IvulāneSaulkrasti9
DANIELS TRAHNOVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS9
Toms BērziņšAuseklis9
Sanita BeriņaIndividuāli9
Rasa Grāvīte9
Kārlis TamovičsLaurenču sākumskola9
Marijonas GipasMedeina OK9
Dāvis KačoreksTalsi9
Austris NarnickisSiguldas Takas9
ANNEMARIJA ŠAPALEJ-SARDZE9
Ernests Kančs9
Jānis GūtmanisOKZK9
Agris PavlovskisAlnis9
Karmo TislerOK Võru9
Intars Dancis9
Zanda SproģeAuseklis9
Arnis Sromsjaunsardze 139
Māra MaurāneIndividuāli9
Marks Matīss MelnisRopažu novads9
Raitis KorsaksJaunsardze9
Ance KaņepeRozula9
Markuss CelmsInd.9
Renārs VagulisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK9
Almants Razgalsind9
Rihards StaģisAuseklis IK9
Antti RooseOK Põlva Kobras9
Saima VärtonPolva Kobras9
Aigars TučsKāpa OK9
Inita KalniņaSūnu p/s9
Hando AllmannOK Võru9
Kārlis KokarsSiguldas sporta skola9
Raimondas KondrotasOSK Fortūna9
Aivars Millers9
Fricis OzoliņšSiguldas sporta skola9
Kristīne OzolaA29
Markus Zikarsjaunsardze 129
Marta LangenfeldePļaviņas-jaujas9
Līga LupkinaBalvi9
Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa9
Dace CauceInd.9
Andrejs PļaviņšOK Arona9
Rolands MelbārdisBurkānciems9
Arturs Cepuritisvrk9
Lea TusisJOKA9
Estere Blumberga9
Laura BondareĀdaži9
Signe HokonenaIK Auseklis9
Inta KrūmiņaGrobiņa9
Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS9
Didzis PētersonsKvadrum9
Indra SilabriedeBebri9
Artūrs IllarionovsLiepāja9
Alina VavilovaLabirints 7a9
Redž Julia Fauler9
Roberts RumbaInd.9
Aija BartuševicaAlnis OK-JNSC9
Matīss RudzītisĀdaži9
Simona Kusiņa9
Lita DudeleSK Briksnis9
Andis CeļmalsIndividuāli9
Jaanus RehaKooperaator9
RIMANTAS DAUDERISOK Oriens9
Gea RennelHarju OK9
Riina KinkKooperaator9
Fergus BarkerUnited Kingdom9
Elza BojāreSēlijas mežs OSK9
Roberts RudītisCarnikava9
Ralfs ZvaigzneSmiltenes novada Jaunsargi9
Mārtiņš NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Daugirdas StonysŠiaulių JTC9
Amanda OgorodņikovaSaulkrasti9
Eliss DūmiņšSmiltene9
Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä9
Mētra GrāvīteSaulkrasti9
Oskars Priedītis9
Patrīcija BondareLatvijas Finieris9
Līga KrūziņaInd.9
Jānis BernānsPats9
Erika JoonasOK Võru9
Felicita Priedīte9
Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK9
Ardis DambisInd.9
Tīna SpalvaMisas vidusskola9
Līga Valinka9
Gabriels RūmnieksValdemārpils9
Verners PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS9
Zane PīpkalējaInd.9
Inese Augstkalne9
Jānis GravaIndividuāli9
Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS9
Pēteris LovčinevskisIND9
Jānis MednisZemessardze9
Signe BuiķeIndividuāli9
Mārtiņš DanilevičsInd9
Mārtiņš EglijsDR-Krasts9
Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns9
Elza Boša9
Dārta KatanaV5V9
Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK9
Aneta Actiņa3A9
Kristaps ŠternsOgre OK/SC9
Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis9
Dāvis RapaZebiekstes9
Kristiāns GackisMeridiāns9
MĀRIS MEŅĢELISODK BAISIE EŹI9
Vladislavs KlapenkovsNMPD9
Rihards GrossAuseklis IK9
Elīna Masteiko9
Gustavs GrāvītisSaulkrasti9
Līga Zaķeind9
Brigitte PankerIlves9
Alise KandereSaulkrasti9
Monika BadunaLatvia9
Jānis BleidelsVilces pamatskola9
Marta SaklaureĀdaži9
Kristaps AbersonsTaka TOK9
Madara Skujeniece9
Sandra DergačaAuseklis9
Līva LočmeleOK Alnis9
Gatis StrikauskisĀdaži9
Darina ParfenovaOK Stiga9
Jānis KristinojsKuldīga9
Anna AbersoneTaka TOK9
Inga OzoliņaSprīdītis TSK9
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS9
Ralfs MiezisGrundzāle9
Kristaps Zabarovskis9
Mārtiņš DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Beata FreimaneSILVA9
ESTERE SISOJEVAJ-SARDZE TILŹA9
Rainers MeiersTaka TOK9
Beatrise Līga BuršaAuseklis9
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona9
Atis Galvanovskis9
Kristaps ĪvānsKuldīga9
Laura KalniņaSūnu p/s9
Marija RapaZebiekstes9
Evija StračinskaBurkānciems un Co9
Aldis RazgailaInd.9
Krišjānis KrēmersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9
Anna Fauler9
Laura Stukleind9
Daniels KubiļusEzere9
Nir YasurYizrael Valley O Club9
Mia GailumaInčukalna pamatskola9
Estere DobuleBriksnis SK9
Oskars BērziņšSaldus OK9
Ginta BerķeStraupe9
Jana KinkA29
Ilze RušiņaOK AZIMUTS9
Risto OrpanaSOC Asikkala9
Filips Stikuts9
Inese NiedraBebri9
Uģis Teterovskis9
Ance CelmaInd.9
Gabriela GraseValmieras 5. vidusskola9
Ivars Tauniņš9
Laura Incenberga9
Atis Brālītis9
Edgars Jermaksjaunsardze9
Juliāna IvaņinokaDaugavpils 10. vidusskola9
Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš9
Ieva CerukaMežmalas/Madona9
Maija Meijere9
Adrians ĀriņšAA Sports9
Antra Beķere9
Elīna VītolaInd.9
Ernests VartsTeam Varts9
Aina RubeneOK Pūznis9
Sofija BeinerteSiguldas Takas9
Mārtiņš Brencisind9
Inese BitenieceSaldus OK9
Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-379
Toms Birznieks9
Dace PeļņaZalkši9
Agris ReiznieksMeridiāns9
Ellen LembraKape9
Rita OjalaJOKA9
Rota RugājaZVOC-VBSS9
Marta Pāvele9
Lelde KubakaJ-sardze Berzpils8
Angelina MatjusenokaJaunsardze 138
Tita FreimaneAuseklis8
Māris Beikerts8
Tiina OrasOK Ilves8
Lāsma KrileAlūksne8
Sanita Beikmane8
Ligita ElksnīteĻaudona8
Tomas KlicnerS Sportas8
Konstantin PigarevInd.8
Sandra Bula8
Uģis InkaBez stresa8
Liliāna KrūskopaVPS8
Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä8
Ģirts Bogdanovs8
Dace AuzāneMadona8
Marģers SmudzisOptika8
Siiri PoopuuJOKA8
Aiva TetereInd.8
Jānis KūmsApe-Alūksne8
Agris AuceAA8
Laura BeļkusVilces pamatskola8
Alena NovickaOK Stiga8
Dārta PauliņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
Agnis MarkitānsInd.8
Marts Poreiters8
Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE8
Anna Marija FīrereSaldus OK8
Loreta RanonienėFortuna OK8
Remigijus MasilionisRadio-O.lt SK/Fortūna OK8
Dāvis Kalniņš8
Ralfs KonovsCēre 98
Elīna SvilpeMežmalas/Madona8
Edmunds MiķelsonsAlnis OK8
Rinalds EzeriņšSiguldas Takas8
Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP8
Guna Sarksņa8
Mārtiņš GrahoļskisĀdaži8
Maviun MichnoPMC8
Jevgenijs PetrovsOK Stiga8
Ernests AlsbergsKāpa OK8
Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISA8
Hanz van de PolJēkaba aģentūra8
Liene Zemīte8
Viktors LablaiksĶeguma Novads8
Ieva Ziemele8
Adomas TraubasFortuna OK8
Ingrīda KleinbergaMona8
Aivars Šeinfišs8
Janis HudovcevsMaltas int.8
Alberts Birznieks8
Daila MankusSaldus OK8
Heini TammikOK Kape8
Katrīna CvetkovaPļaviņas8
ANDRA KORŅEJEVAŹĪGURU PSK.8
Ernests DambisAlūksne8
Madara TivumaĀgenskalna sākumskola8
Audrus Žideļūns8
ĒRIKS CIRCENSJ-SARDZE VIDUČI8
Audun PaloOK Võru8
Gintarė GapšytėŠiaulių JTC8
Karīna MakareInd.8
Toms DobriksAuseklis8
Eva Dzene8
Anete DzērveMT Running8
Violeta DudieneRudamina OK8
Brigita BergmaneAuseklis8
Leili PransOK Ilves8
Ieva DukureZVOC-VBSS8
Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSS8
Vjačeslavs GajevskisInd.8
Lauris KokinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Rimvydas BertašiusOK Klajūnas8
Sandra MikuļinokaSADANNA8
Daniels OļševskisZvejniekciems8
Aleksandrs PilinskisMaltas internātskola8
Aleksandr HlebnikovSRD SK8
Valērijs LeonsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Miķelis Bogdanovs8
Kaspar MillOK Võru8
Maija Justīne JēkabsoneKSK8
Sofia PahhomenkovaSRD SK8
Ilona VanaveskiOK Ilves8
Marija KrauleKurmis8
Raivo Rainsons8
AGIJA GRANTIŅAJ-SARDZE REKAVA8
Elīna Gulbe-UrbāneStraupe8
Aigars AvotiņšStopiņi velo8
Mikus Zūlis8
Valters SmudzisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona8
Guntis OtankisNica8
Jānis VaļģisKalnpierbes8
Reinis VeckalniņšMadona8
Melani VäitsOK Võru8
Zane Vitenberga-Verza8
Jānis BulsKURMIS OK8
Rūdolfs Stikuts8
Miks Doriņš8
Aleksandra RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Atis AnžePūznis OK8
Helmuts LukačovsSILVA8
Arturas VaitiekusMedeina OK8
Giedrius LenkauskasVersmė OK8
Eva DrozdovaInd.8
Sāra KlausenaOK Alnis8
Zane PrieduleVSK Burkānciems & Co8
Viktorija SaulīteZVOC-VBSS8
Ādams Ādamsons PedčenkoRīgas Igauņu pamatskola8
Eduards DārziņšRugāju novada vidusskola8
Aidas KatarskisIgtisa8
IGORS ŚNEPERSŹĪGURU PSK.8
Zane Brikmane-8
Gregors TauriņšSjenoti8
Kristeris TeterisStraupe8
Elīza AuziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola8
Daniēls RuļuksKalsnavas pamatskola8
Zane VitenbergaInd.8
Roberts PeičsInd.8
Kārlis ĶuzisSaldus OK8
Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat8
Arturs Gailis8
Uku JoonasOK Võru8
Maie AbramOK Ilves8
Andrei NikitinSRD SK8
Jānis SaulīteIndividuāli8
Mārtiņš BirznieksGroglass8
Jānis PeilānsKāpa OK 18
ALENS MATVEJEVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS8
Tīna ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat HS8
Matti BetlemJOKA8
Gints TrēziņšVSK Burkānciems & Co8
Raivo PankerMercury8
Marta LapiņaLIEPĀJA8
Martina KotlovaŠiaulių JTC8
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK8
Walter RahmOLG Pfaeffikon8
Gints GrīnvaldsAlnis OK-JNSC8
GUNTARS PIPURSRUGĀJU NOV. DOME8
Vilnis PāvulsIndividuāli8
Kristaps RubašenkoJaunsardze8
Vladislav PahhomenkovSRD SK8
Anita StieciņaMeridiāns8
LILITA ŠNEPEREODK BAISIE EŹI8
Olivers OļševskisZvejniekciems8
Ance RumbaDikļu b/d8
Ivars Zviedrisind8
Aki SaranenPihkaniskat8
Maido KaljurHarju OK8
Eidvilė TėvelytėO! Klaipėda8
Ance ValnereIndividuāli8
Elmo PärnaLehola8
Dagnis Kjahjars8
Ivars KalniņšLVM8
Verners VuļsLYSI8
Eva PetzāleAlnis-JNSC OK8
Timo PaloOK Võru8
Aliaksandr MarachTriO8
Kate SaliņaKāpa OK8
Agnius ČiapasArboro OK8
Laura MeistereLiepaja8
Tomass SzopinskiPMC8
Inese Kukle8
Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki8
Valdis RenertsSalas novads8
Vladas KutiavinasŠiaulių JTC8
Kaie KivilaOK Ilves8
Natālija Svikša8
Šarlote Krūmiņa8
Miķelis AunsĀdaži8
Robertas MikalauskasLevuo8
MAIJA TRUŚINSKAJ-SARDZE TILŹA8
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš8
Lauma BrūnaOK Saldus8
Jānis DeksnisOzons/RSP8
Tiiu KaasikIlves OK8
Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti8
Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC8
Kristina ŠiaulytėŠiaulių JTC8
Dārta LevkāneOgre OK/SC8
Hakan ErikssonUmea OK8
Arta JonāseMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Dārta AlksneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IK8
Taavi TatsiRouge8
Martin KaupLSF8
Kate ŠķipareSalas vidusskola8
Mareks Kursitisvrk8
Kadri PartsOK Võru8
Tonu JaadmaaOK Võru8
Santa RumbaIndivid.8
Teodors GrāpisCēsu 1. Pamtskola8
Svjatoslavs JegororvsMaltas int. 148
Kostas DudaRudamina OK8
Nikita VavilovsOK Stiga8
Ivo MillerKooperaator8
Pijus JaloveckasStiga OK8
SENTIS STRUMPEJ-SARDZE REKAVA8
Natālija KrasovskaSalas vidusskola8
Ričardas TėvelisO! Klaipėda8
Jānis ZnotiņšSaldus OK8
Romans CinikailoLabirints 7a8
Ieva Upmace-GrīviņaSurikati8
Jan ZandaSK Chotebor8
Lauris Putāns8
Kristina MasevičiūtėDainava OK8
Sintija ApseSilva8
Linas RamanauskasMedeina OK8
Kārlis AndersonsSPAMMA OK8
Malvina GirinskytėPanevezio KKSC8
Maksims IvanovsMaltas int8
Kristīne LudiņaOK Kāpa8
Vilnis Šlars8
Eduards RēnsVelotreniņi/SUF8
Agnese ZvirgzdeInd.8
Elīna VaguleGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Uldis KuplaisVSK Noskrien8
Dace KārkliņaIlzene8
Valdis IntsonsLNSF8
Kate Martinsone8
Charlie Somers CocksSugar Loaf OK8
Galina PigarevaInd.8
Taras ProsolkovAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
Kristers Dzenis8
Sandis GrīnbergsJaunpiebalga8
Eduards Feldmanis8
Viesturs Kriškalns8
Jānis ZaļaiskalnsMežacūkas8
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäki Regiment8
Dmitrijs AndrejevsStiga OK8
Oskars ElksnītisBērzaune8
Vaidas JurgaitisSakas OSK8
Krista AistereLādezera pamatskola8
Raimonds ZepsPļaviņas-jaujas8
Evita Dūma8
Edvards EglītisSprīdītis8
Daniela Betija SalenieceMadona8
Vita VestmaneMona OK8
Jānis DzedonisIndividuāli8
Jekaterina AleksejevaOK Stiga8
Ieva GapšytėŠiauliu JTC8
Aleksandra DubinaLabirints 7a8
Andis Melngailis8
Sander LeppOK Võru7
Elīna GarāRugaji Balvi jaunsargi7
Anastasia VanyushinaSKRUM Moscow7
Inga KrimaOzons7
Gatis MetenisĀdaži7
Emmanuella BujkoIndividuali7
Evika ZabarovskaInd.7
Dace ZbitkovskaĀdaži7
Valdis Rieksts Riekstiņš7
Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortuna OK7
Inese Nāgele7
Anastasija SelereLabirints 6b7
Juris KļaviņšAlnis OK-JNSC7
Gustavs Rinkevičs7
Kimantas KareckasStiga OK7
Klāvs StipraisMežmalas/Madona7
Kacper MichalakPoland 5 - NC7
Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia 57
Nils JohansonsIndividuāli7
Maija Rumaka7
Aimur RaudseppJOKA7
Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK 27
Elza Kuzņecova7
Anna CīruleSmiltene7
Lote KurpnieceSiguldas sporta skola7
Marta RutkaInd.7
Evita Pauriņa7
Maksims ČugunovsInd. (RUS)7
Liga Kravcenkojaunsardze 147
Andres TalverSK Mercury7
Helmuts Knopkens7
Madara Mame7
Siarhei MelnikOrion7
Anna Venskus7
Laimis DrazdauskasLėvuo7
Zans ZoziksLabirints 6b7
Nikoly Sytov7
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK7
Heli HaugOK Võru7
Elīna KleinaSaldus OK7
Madara JaunzemaStrautiņi7
Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP7
Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK7
Evita ZeileAlūksne7
Anete MeļķerteSaldus OK7
Raimonds RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSK7
Edmunds Lazdāns7
Alise BrenceTeikas Kalns7
Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK7
Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki7
Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs7
Uwe KrausbauerCTG Koblenz7
Svens Goldšteins7
Adomas ČasasLithuania 27
Ilmārs SkādulisNamsaimnieks7
Michael ThierolfTSG Bad Koenig7
Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPb7
Kaspars Cimermanis7
Gunnar OsterboFreidig/Norway7
Nensija Elza EidukaIndividuāli7
Anna Aile7
Raivis Kesmins7
Genutė BeleckaitėŠiaulių JTC7
Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSK7
Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat7
Darja CernovaLabirints 8a7
Marika SpalviņaJēkabpils7
Rolands AdijānisJaunsardze7
Laimutė KeinienėDevyni OSK7
Dace ŠčadroBaloži7
Oksana BabulevaLabirints 6b7
Diāna NeimaneInd.7
Ilga Elksnīte SVEži7
Ilgonis KrūmiņšA27
Katrīna JēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubs7
Maria YashchenkoOmega Moscow7
Gustavs KauliņšKāpa OK7
Ilze KalviņaKuldīga7
Rinalds ŽodziņšJelgavas novads7
Daniels Jēčs7
Marta ŽilkoKusties!7
Andrei MurashkaOrion7
Marita JohansenaOgre OK7
Ruslans TumaševičsMaltas internātskola7
Kristiāna ZukuleZiemeļkurzeme OK7
Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK7
Viktoriia FershalovaBALTIYSKIY BEREG7
Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSS7
Jānis RancānsZasas vsk.7
Emils ZarnirciksLabirints 6b7
Aida JanulytėStiga OK7
Toms Polovinkins7
Henrikas UlevičiusLabirintas OK7
Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Virginija GvildienėMedeina OK7
Anita AuguleSigulda7
Džiugas KarvelisLithuania7
Miglė ČinčikaitėStiga OK7
Heli ViksOK Voru7
Miķelis Ādamsons PedčenkoRīgas Igauņu pamatskola7
Sofija JohansoneJaunpiebalga7
Inga LagzdiņaInd.7
Raimonds Opuls7
ANDIS ZELČSJ-SARDZE TILZA7
Līva Amēlija DudeleSK Briksnis7
Anna KonanovaLSR ANDI7
Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK7
Rasa Lazdiņa7
Emīls BaumanisLaidi7
Algirdas GrublysKopa OK7
Lauris Bernāns7
Agnese Japinavrk7
Zīle Slaviņa7
Saulė TraubaitėFortuna OK7
Skaistė SkripkauskaitėO! Klaipėda7
Līga Ločmele7
Veronika SinkevičaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Tomass ŠčadroBaloži7
Ivars TimkoJēkabpils7
Atis RukšānsTaciņa7
Violeta AncerieneKopa OK7
Anita Lauva7
Arune MaumevicieneKopa OK7
Madis Markuss ZaķisBurkānciems7
Maija Ušča7
Inga CeimereSaldus OK7
Ance Zaķe7
Signe Poga7
JĒKABS DEMBOVSKISJ-SARDZE BALVI7
Johan AleniusIEK Lipingo7
Jānis Amsters7
Kitija GrigorjevaSalas vidusskola7
Algimantas RudisSaulė OK7
Ralfs IvulānsSaulkrasti7
Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK7
Gatis KaušsInd.7
Jānis StramkaļsInd.7
Žozefīne ZajalovaOK Ogre7
Jüri RokkoJõhvikas7
Valters KaminskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Anastasija PaulaMisas vidusskola7
Ilja GromovsKraslava A7
Kristofers KovaļenkoJNSC7
Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis7
Grēta BethereMedze7
KĀRLIS BODROVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS7
Jānis UpenieksSaeima7
Andis ĀriņšSPX7
Gundars KucenčeirsJēkabpils7
Emīlija RadzevičaOzons7
Guntars KikučsSaldus OK7
Renata JermolajevaKraslava A7
Saga WickholmFinland 27
Amanda TreknāLubānas vsk7
Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OK7
Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OK7
Mārīte KājiņaMona OK7
Greta-Maria PisarevEstonia7
Alex FarenfieldInd.7
Dārta PētersoneB/d Ābelīte7
Gustavs ŠvalbeRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija7
Kristaps TamužsOzons7
Māris Andersons7
Santa Bensone7
Diāna FreijaPļaviņas-jaujas7
Dace Aizstrauta7
Kęstutis BaleišisDevyni OSK7
Sigita LapsiņaArona OK7
Anete SmilgaValmiera7
Riho MänniLehola7
Arnita GarāRugaji Balvi jaunsargi7
Agris RobsSaldus7
Jēkabs LindeOzons7
Margit RõõmRakvere OK7
Aimar JaaksonNo club membership7
Vita VērdiņaAlūksne7
Džesika KaļinovskaMBJSS/Lubāna7
Tatsiana KandratsyevaBelaya Rus SOC7
Kristers HmeļņickisInd.7
Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona7
Ralfs RuļuksKalsnavas pamatskola7
Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IK7
Aivis Kuprisjaunsardze7
Alexey ZhestovskyLegenda7
Niklāvs MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Ulrika LatvenaSaulkrasti7
Mihails SmiļginsStiga OK7
Helmuts PolisKalsnava7
Elīna LukšoSiguldas Takas7
Mārtiņš LatversJaunsardze7
Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OK7
Juris VītolsDelta kompānija7
Maritanna JaskuļskaOgre OK/SC7
Kristaps ErtsInd.7
Rūdolfs Zemītis7
Samuels KreicbergsIndividuāli7
Ilze PētersoneIndividuāli7
Aari TalverSK Mercury7
Līva Tamuža7
Megija ĶestereAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7
Ralfs RižaisJ-sardze Bērzpils7
Artūrs MelbergsInd.7
ZINA LOGINAVADUGUNS7
Vitalijus PetrulisTelšiai OK7
Vairis KronbergsInd.7
Linda PikšenaSiguldas Takas7
Līga Ofkante7
Saulius KavaliauskasDainava OK7
Oskars NazarovsKraslava A7
Daniels GreiziņšVestienas p-sk.7
Andris BriedisHusqvarna7
Marlena Zamulovica7
Svein S JacobsenTyrving IL7
Inga Skrastiņa7
Tadas KireilisTakas OSK7
Elīna UpīteKocēni7
Gustavs JaunzemisMisas vidusskola7
Jurgis KarnaviciusSaulė OK7
Aldis Upenieks7
Keita KropaVestienas p-sk7
Audronė AndriulionienėKopa OK7
Sanita Erdžele7
Ance PakalneInd.7
Sergey YashchenkoOmega Moscow7
Arnis Skrastiņš7
Guntars Veliksvrs7
Ricardas ZlatkusDevyni OSK7
Sandis ZiediņšAizkraukle7
Einars Eltermanis7
Algirdas KaupinisOK Dainava7
Agnese KatlapaInd.7
Dagnija LāceSiguldas Takas7
Matīss ApšenieksRugāju novada vidusskola7
Ivan TerekhovSKRUM Moscow7
Jānis Eizāns7
Bruno BrolišsĀdaži7
MANTAS GAUPSASOSK SAKAS7
Dārta EzeriņaSiguldas Takas7
Julia BolshakovaLegenda7
Aivis Putninsvrk7
Alexandra TerekhovaSKRUM Moscow7
Toms Grīnfeldsb/d Sprīdītis7
Madara Elza RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
kent kraghHOK7
Elīze ŽagareMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Artjoms EzītisStiga OK/ Jaunība BJSS7
Karina RakovskaKraslava A7
Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns7
Kristiāns LiģeiķisJaunsardze7
Astra Dučkenaind7
Siiri VallnerSK Aasa 57
Jekaterina AmelkovaMaltas int 157
Roma BaleišienėDevyni OSK7
Jūratė UlevičienėLabirintas OK7
Anastasiia SilakovaSKRUM Moscow7
Maija Dobele7
Anita Liepiņa7
Diana ZilickaLabirints 6a7
Audrius SmilgiusTakas OSK7
Toms Bergmanis7
Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OK 17
Neringa JēkabsoneEzere7
Ingrit KalaVärska OK Peko7
Mārtiņš DūdelisStiga OK7
Aldis Zauls7
Nils PetrovskisSalas vsk7
Rolandas GrikšasOSK Takas7
Ralfs AleksandrovsRugāju novada vidusskola7
Dārta DeksneInd.7
Ivars VilksEzere7
Gints Piķis7
Gabrielius MalakauskasŠiaulių JTC7
Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti7
Janis Snukutsvrs7
Madis HaugOK Võru7
Līga BeržukaBaloži7
Aleksandra NagleLabirints 6b7
Toms GrabovskisLaunkalne7
Helve KansiLehola7
Raido ViksOK Voru7
Andis KramsLNSF7
Einars EzeriņšAlnis7
Una GraudaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija7
Sarmīte Zemberga7
Uldis Dimza7
Sandris KulikovskisKraslava A7
Juris UpītisLiVelo7
Evelīna KuberaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Konstatīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Mārtiņš KalniņšSaldus OK7
Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Andojas LapinskasLithuania7
Imants LeikartsLīgatne7
Maksim GureevInd.7
Andrius ValatkaOK "Šilas"7
Dace KļaviņaInd.7
Līva AndersoneOgre OK/SC7
Vjatśeslav SafonovEstonia 57
Emīls Heino RinkevičsOgre OK/SC7
Edvards ĶesterisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7
Emīlija Dunavska7
Anda CepurnieceRugāju novada vidusskola7
Madara ĶezbereSaulkrasti7
Laimonas ČaplikasOSK Takas7
Liis-Marii KasoEstonia7
Inese HartmaneDrabeši7
Kaspars Mežapuķe7
Gabija RazaityteSK IGTISA7
Viesturs Šmits7
Julius PtašekasDevyni OSK7
Boris Kastner JirkaNaturfreunde Wien6
Lauma SisoneKāpa OK6
Denis FadejevsLabirints 12a6
Robert AshtonBAOC6
Harri KuosaLoimaan Jankko6
Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skola6
Valeriy PautovLegenda6
Uladzimir KandratsyeuBelaya Rus SOC6
Carina JohanssonTumba Malarhojden OK6
Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK6
Jimmy HoenBallerup OK6
Pjotrs DidenkoLabirints 12a6
Luiss LebedoksOK Kurmis6
Dainis BriģisKoknese6
Rachel ThomasSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Gatis KaņepsSiguldas Takas6
Samanta RakovskaKraslava A6
Toshiyuki AokiNerima OLC6
Mojmir KopecnyKOB Tretra Praha6
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers6
Anna FreimaneAuseklis6
Inese SlūkaKuldīga6
Lisbet HansenFSK Orientering6
Anna ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl6
Fadejs Precinieks6
Dzintra LindāneJēkabpils6
Tomass GalvānsSaulkrasti6
Maris SusinskisKraslava A6
David MawdsleyManchester and District Orient6
Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK6
Maija UžuleKāpa OK6
Rugilė AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTC6
Matīss Janevičs-Dambis6
Gustavs KalniņšĀdaži6
Inese GrahoļskaLiepziedi6
Solovev AleksandrYaroslavl6
Paula KaļvaInd.6
Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OK6
Edgars KrūmiņšAuseklis6
Eriks DorelevicsLabirints 6a6
Druvis ElksnītisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK6
Aleksandrs BabrovskisJC6
Andis BrunsLiepaja6
Alan HicklingSaxons Orienteering Club6
Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka6
Agris DreimanisOzons6
Stephanie RossOrienteering Cincinnati6
Jens GrabowskiInd.6
Madara StapānePūznis OK6
Jānis KleinsSaldus OK6
Judith GoodairEast Pennine Orienteering Club6
Indrek ViikmaaOK West6
Arkadii VedinErmak6
Marta Helmūte6
Viesturs LucānsInd.6
Darja GroholskajaLabirints 6a6
Ruth RhodesSouthdowns Orienteers6
Valters SīpolsBurkānciems6
Artis JermolajevsKraslava A6
Ted Van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club6
Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä6
Rein RooniOK Orvand6
Larisa AvramenkoStandart6
Oksana DudarjonokaLabirints 8a6
Irena KurklietieneRudamina OK6
Margus SmotrovsOK Kāpa6
Topias MuukkonenFinland6
Anneli AasOK TON6
Sabīne KiršolcaJelgavas nov6
Emīls ĶirsisCēsu jaunā skola6
Džiugas BudrysSM Gaja6
Anastasija SaveljevaLabirints 8a6
John LunnessUnited Kingdom6
Valentīna Ivanova-6
Mikael TjernbergTumba Malarhojden OK6
Kirils CinikailoLabirints 7a6
Saana MuukkonenFinland6
AGNESE ZELČAJ-SARDZE TILŹA6
Torgny LindstromRonneby OK6
Natālija RiznykNB6
Linda Golgāneind6
Ilze JākobsoneInd.6
Lyn StantonAuckland6
Toms LūsisInd.6
Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM Moscow6
Arvis Betlersjaunsardze 116
Inga ŅikitinaDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu6
Sofia KarelinaKO Sluch Slutsk6
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers6
Eriks DemitrievsLabirints 9a6
Niklāvs VeidemanisDobeles 1.v-sk.6
Lāsma StrupišaZvejniekciems6
Olga SamoshinaRussia6
Pat MoodyDeeside Orienteering Club6
Ivars OvcinkoKraslava A6
Ojārs JakovelsSaldus OK6
Elīza AndersoneKURMIS OK6
Margit BlehnerOK West6
Katja AuvinenTurun NMKY6
Jeaterina DmitrijevaVSK Noskrien6
Joanna StewartAuckland6
Vjaceslavs CinkailoLabirints 8a6
Romualdas KniukstaRudamina OK6
Leopold KuehschelmBerliner Turnerschaft6
John ShawSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Margaret DearmanUnited Kingdom6
Erika Bolsevicajaunsardze6
Andris ZundaInd.6
Evalds Zoglaind6
Everts JubelisMežmalas/Madona6
Jill CochraneSROC6
Daniels BukšsSaulkrasti6
Rachel KirklandInterlopers6
Peter GorvettCADOC6
Vesa LoikasTurun NMKY6
Edgars KrūmiņšAuseklis IK6
Toshio OnoyeOLP Hyogo6
Jānis ZālīteInd.6
Rasa Dārta KrūzeMeridiāns6
Diana BridgerORIENTACTION6
Anastasija MilkevicaLabirints 6a6
Viktorija BrjuņinaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS6
Lība Luīze EltermaneOgre OK/SC6
Adrian WiseSouthern Navigators Orienteeri6
Ignas AmbrazasLithuania6
Anete DzeneJ-sardze Tilža6
Lauri TarlapLSF Pronoking Team6
Jānis Ķempe6
Frīdis Mārtiņš LūksJVĢ6
Baiba Lielkalne6
Roger ThetfordThames Valley Orienteering Clu6
Anu JarvSK Aasa 56
Roosa MuukkonenFinland6
Nikolay KhramovVelNovgorod6
Chris ShawHAVOC6
Kayoko SakaiInternational Orienteering Fed6
Maira ZērneSaldus OK6
Līna ZilvereSiguldas Takas6
Krists OzolinsJaunsardze6
Andrei ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl6
Justīne KapočusInd.6
Javier Serrano MolineroEscondite Nature Sport M6
Hisako MurakoshiJapanese Orienteering Federati6
Arturs TurlajsSaulkrasti6
Anatolii MashuninTyumen6
Nadīna Evelīna PūneEzere6
Sintija BeraģeValdemārpils vidusskola6
Svitlana LopatenkoSever6
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club6
Viljar VainolaMerkury6
Ilze Skrodele- DubrovskaSiguldas Takas6
Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot6
Annely ViikmaaOK West6
Yoshiaki SakaiInternational Orienteering Fed6
Magi Llaveria GrauClub Montsant6
Madara Laure6
Katrīna PētersoneKuldīga6
Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Mora OK6
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl6
Valerii VekovishchevRyazanVek6
Aine AmbrazieneS Sportas6
Anzelika NazarovaKraslava A6
Marta LāceAuseklis6
Sander BlehnerOK West6
Jānis SiliņšDR-KRASTS6
Juris Naglis6
Elvis KleinsJ-sardze Tilža6
Richard BarrettBritish Army OC6
Anastasija IvanovaLabirints 9a6
Inese Bula6
Jamie GoddardUnited Kingdom6
Tadas DementavičiusTakas OK/RadioO6
Dunja Van De RietOLifant6
Sanija VīcupaJ-sardze Tilža6
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers6
Mati MägiHiiumaa OK6
Dmitrijs Birjukovsjaunsardze6
Raiko MarrandiJOKA6
Aleksejs SelskisOK Stiga6
Nora Ozoliņa6
Kris Jette PihtMerkury6
Jānis ButānsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Jennifer WargSkizunft Wiesbaden6
Jana SmelēnaMikrene6
Krista GranskalnaKāpa6
Maksims KulikovskisKraslava A6
Rolands AdijansJaunsardze6
Chris RostronManchester and District Orient6
Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde Wien6
Kristofers KrazeLNSF6
Mariss LaizānsSigulda6
Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK6
Elza JansoneAuseklis IK6
Javier LizFLUVIAL LUGO6
Jaanus ViljamaaSK Aasa 56
Edvards JursansLabirints 12a6
Aleksis SiņiļņikovsSaulkrasti6
Paolo ConsoliASD Unione Lombarda6
Indris IvanovsKraslava A6
Emil OlteanuACS Sanatatea Ploiesti6
Lauri SildAlūksne OK6
Kiyoshi KogureES Kanto Club6
Gediminas BajoriunasSAULE6
Viktorija KapustinaLabirints 6b6
Māra Segliņa MJaunbērze6
Victoria MccreadieRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Peep KoppelKooperaator6
Uwe DreselSC Klecken6
Karolis LimantasSakas OK6
Ance OļševskaSaulkrasti6
Kārlis KančsInd.6
Raitis OzolsLNSF6
Fred NeedoOK Voru6
Alesja BukoKraslava A6
Sandra ĀbeleLVM6
Aleksandra LāceKāpa OK6
Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka6
Līva Actiņa3A6
Nikolais BogdanovicsLabirints 6b6
Lita Dudele-KrastiņaBriksnis SK6
Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis6
Timofey KhramovRussia6
Denise HlostaAustria6
Miķelis RutkovskisAizupes pamatskola6
Dārta SedlenieceIndividuāli6
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers6
Maggie RoachSouth London Orienteers6
Kamile ZdanevičiūtėOriens OK6
Raivo Šulcs6
Tomass Otto AbzalonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Doug EdwardsManchester and District Orient6
Ieva Grauba6
Masahide FukudaKawagoe OLC6
VALTERS ZELČSJ-SARDZE6
Berit GummusIFK Mora OK6
Pavels MaskalenoksOK Stiga6
Jussi SalonenTurun Metsankavijat6
Kristaps MierlauksSprīdītis TSK6
Jelizaveta AntaneLabirints 6a6
Roger GoddardForth Valley Orienteers6
Ian WatsonManchester and District Orient6
Pēteris KalniņšInd.6
Evgeniia TsvetkovaNizhniy Novgorod6
Lolita BukoKraslava A6
Thomas HlostaLC Erstebank6
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl6
Juha NappuTurun NMKY6
Deniss Galiņš6
Christine RobinsonLakeland Orienteering Club6
Atle BergethAuseklis6
Dmitrijs MalkinsLabirints 7a6
Refik DiriISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK6
Ivo ĶēpulisEzere6
Tony UdrisSouth Yorkshire Orienteers6
Žanete Bērziņa6
Auli KanervaSuunta Sepot6
Katie CostelloRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Tomass Tihanovs6
Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga6
Tatjana ZelenkovaLabirints 8a6
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers6
Pedro Gonzalez SanchezEscondite Nature Sport M6
Ričards ZilbertsOK Alnis6
Kārlis PriedītisSilva6
Ingrīda Vaisjune6
Mantas DrūliaMedeina OK6
Annika BjorkOK Linne6
Jānis Kazāks6
Alistair StewartAuckland6
Matīss NazarovsSējas pamatskola6
Martin FarenfieldInd.6
Jan EllisManchester and District Orient6
Anna RokjāneNīca6
Aret ArapogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK6
Amanda BuklovskaJ-sardze Rekava6
Gints VaserisEži6
Olga ZolnikovaTumen6
David Veleda DiazCOCatalunya6
Inga ErtaInd.6
Alena AndrejevaLabirints 9a6
Ligita VoltmaneJēkabpils6
Yury AliakseyeuOC BNTU6
Don MckerrowSouth London Orienteers6
Elizabete GrebleInd.6
Kalvis UpītisInd.6
Jekaterina KristaforeLabirints 7a6
Viesturs TurlajsSaulkrasti6
Guy GoodairEast Pennine Orienteering Club6
Liana KolikovskaKraslava A6
Eric WainwrightRed Roos6
Rolands BitenieksSaldus OK6
Enija ZeltiņaJNSC6
Dave ChapmanSouthern Navigators Orienteeri6
Barbara DreselSC Klecken6
Emīlija TerentjevaĀdaži6
Eduards Endele6
Boyd WymerParawanga Orienteers6
Lidija SirvinskaiteRudamina OK6
Jurģis BrūnsOzons6
Andrejs LobanovsDR-Krasts6
Patrīcija Liepiņa6
Edward HealBAOC6
Juta Zīleind6
Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OK6
Oļegs AnčānsRugaji Balvi jaunsargi6
Kaupo JärveLSF PT6
Vadims Marinecs6
Savelijs SuvorovsLabirints 8a6
Gustavs Millers6
Daija Krieviņa6
Armands Šulcsind.6
Ramona KauliņaKāpa OK6
Anna Šnore6
Raivo LaķisVVV6
Mike SnellOctavian Droobers6
Jane LambertSouthdowns Orienteers6
Martins MareckisLabirints 9a6
Zigurds PinneVecliepas6
MELĀNIJA HUSĀREJ-SARDZE REKAVA6
Helena JumppanenPihkaniskat6
Eduards FabiānsSmiltene6
Renata JacinaKraslava A6
Iveta KrazeLNSF6
Helvijs KārkliņšSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija6
Jānis KaurātsLādezera pamatskola6
Madoka KogureES Kanto Club6
Didzis ŠapkusInd.6
Aldis KozirkovsVeremi6
Pekka PietilaKangasala SK6
Roberts Tivuma-6
Mihai TudoracheOK SILVA CAMPINA6
Gustavs GritānsKāpa OK6
Pauls Bērziņš6
Artis KrūziņšInd.6
Ilja TerentjevsLabirints 8a6
Ian DitchfieldMole Valley6
Ksenija BukoKraslava A6
Silvar SavolainenNo club membership6
Margus KlementsovSK Mercury6
Ana Maria TudoracheOK SILVA CAMPINA6
Olena KostinaSever6
Haralds Brikmanis-6
Zane EgleSiguldas sporta skola6
Samanta CimermaneLabirints 9a6
Daiga ReineAuseklis6
Aija LauriņaSaldus6
Edmunds KalniņšĀdaži6
Jēkabs JansonsAuseklis IK6
Aleksandrs FedotovsJelgavas 4. sākumskola6
Ann HarrisSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers6
Sintija TrušinskaJ-sardze Tilža6
Emīlija FreimaneAuseklis IK6
Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK6
Maksims SkripačevsOK Ziemeļkurzeme6
Pēteris KokorēvičsKaimiņi6
Aivis VasiļauskisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK6
Ketrīna Anna EberhardeZVOC-VBSS6
Igor ObernikhinBelarus Orienteering Federatio6
Ivars JēkabsonsKSK6
Olga VedinaErmak6
Darels AstašenkoSaulkrasti6
Leonhard OeschOLG Bern6
Rosie ShawSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Miks Meijers6
Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles6
Lolita Lipska-Meijerex706
Pēteris SpuriņšInd.6
Ilja MezincovsLabirints 6a6
Alfrēds BrālītisTAKA6
Rod ShawEast Pennine Orienteering Club6
Ian ByrneSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Polina TsvetkovaRussia6
Uldis VelpsInd.6
Artis Aizstrauts6
Gerrit Van De RietOLifant6
Alberto GrilliASD Polisportiva Punto Nord6
Steve FellbaumManchester and District Orient6
ARTŪRS FIĻIMONOVSJ-SARDZE TILŽA6
Mikus BartuševicsAlnis OK-JNSC6
Laura PuķīteOzons6
Viesturs Skrastiņš6
Sandis SkribānsSilva6
Dmitrijs GusinsLabirints 9a6
Roberts KasparsSaulkrasti6
Eero JoonasOK Voru6
Rimantas CicėnasInd.6
Ralfs LīdakaZVOC-VBSS6
Matthew CochraneSROC6
Mark GlaisherSaxons Orienteering Club6
Sarah HowesSaxons Orienteering Club6
Joungman MoonForest Orienteering Club6
Zane Paiķe6
Janice NisbetEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin6
Romans ZvirblaLabirints 6a6
Juris Arents6
Vija KreileĻaudona6
Inga GeduševaZVOC6
Valerija SilakovaKraslava A6
Regīna SiksnaAlnis6
Artjoms boltrukevicsLabirints 9a6
Lība Eltermene6
Aivars PīlādzisKreisais krasts6
Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK6
Gabriels ĀriņšAA Sports6
Vladislavs Vinogradovsvrs6
Emīlija CeliņaInd.6
Lolita ZelcaLabirints 7a6
David RoachSouth London Orienteers6
Mark WoodEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin6
Bob ElmesDeeside Orienteering Club6
Valdis PikšensInd.6
Helge Magnus ErdalSamnanger6
Reinis LīdakaKocēnu pamatskola6
Arturs Purs5.Bērnudārzs6
Roberts EglītisRopažu vidussklola6
Mart SoobergOK TON6
Samanta NormanteTilza jaunsardze6
Emīls ŠmitsInd.6
Ilja KatisevsLabirints 9a6
Enija Pētersone6
Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Anton TsvetkovNizhniy Novgorod6
Polina MorozovaRussia6
Māris KalniņšKāpa OK6
Stephen TarryUp North Orienteers6
Triin JaanisteOK Ilves6
Matīss Fūrmanis6
Arnis Timbers6
Aleksandrs MaluginsLabirints 12a6
Toms SpalviņšAzimuts6
Sergei MorozovRus veteran6
Kristaps HeinsbergsPatria Sportland6
Reinis Miklaševičs6
Līga UrmeInd6
Aivars NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK6
Marta Lauzeind6
Sabīne MatvejaInd.6
Everests LukinsLejasciems6
Valerija NazarovaKraslava A6
Orjan SahlOK Klemmingen6
John KayIndividual6
Andris NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Arina PolakaLabirints 6a6
Andy RobinsonLakeland Orienteering Club6
Paula Zorgex176
Sally CallandRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Palmér MalteSweden6
Remo MadellaASD Polisportiva Punto Nord6
ALĪNA KALACKAJ-SARDZE REKAVA6
Pete HuzanSouth London Orienteers6
David RichesRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SK6
Meeli KeremSK Aasa 56
EDVARTS LOČMELISJ-SARDZE TILŽA6
Ieva Kalere6
Pēteris GrīviņšSurikati6
Toms BeinertsSiguldas Takas6
Benjamin HartOrienteering Cincinnati6
Junya InadaOLC Fullhose6
Jon CrossForth Valley Orienteers6
Germans SkutlansLabirints 6a6
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers6
LIENE PIPURERUGĀJU NOV. DOME6
Uldis Štāls6
Ansis Skrastiņš6
Sergei MalinSaint Petersburg6
Marija DauškanePļaviņas-jaujas6
Elīna MālnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona6
Klāvs Bērziņš6
Rainers Drozdovs6
SANDIS CIRCĀNSJ-SARDZE REKAVA6
KAMILLA ANDERSONERUGĀJU VSK. /BAISIE EŹI6
Igors VucansOK Stiga6
Ivita BogdanovičaLīvāni6
Elias LindstromSweden6
Hanne FrostBallerup OK6
Irbe KatanaKatanas ieceļotāji6
Estere LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS6
Laima PuriņaGrundzāle6
Artūrs VirbickisSaldus OK6
Justas KlevinskasŠiaulių JTC6
Ariadna TrofimovaLabirints 6a6
Karolina RychlaCzech Republic6
Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK 26
Manuel Diaz GonzalezORIENTIJOTE6
Mārtiņš Podivier6
MARTA FELICITA SŅEGOVARUGĀJU VSK,6
Krišjānis KļaviņšInd.6
Arta KronbergaAmata6
Simon BlanchflowerSaxons Orienteering Club6
Ilia DegtiarevRussia6
Roberts PakalnsInd.6
Fricis BērziņšPērkons6
Ritvars AlsviksOjāra Vācieša Gaujienas psk.6
Paula ŠmiteInd.6
Jung JongkunForest Orienteering Club6
Māra MelnbārdeĢeografi6
Eriks OzolsLabirints 6a6
Līga LaseInd6
Sixten SildOK Võru6
Elga DudkoInd.6
Andris CānsMeridiāns OK 16
Andis PlakansAuseklis6
Janis Peteris Pecaksvrk6
Laila HakkarainenIndividual6
Enija Ziemele6
Zlana GaspirovicaLabirints 7a6
Jānis JaunzemisGrobiņa6
Jolanta KalniņaSūnas6
Māra Ķipēna 57Eži6
Martin GantenbeinOLG Rymenzburg5
Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Marie MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Beatrix HaeneltTuS Luebbecke5
Sergei MakeichikVoronezh5
Uldis MatīssKlubs5
Magne EidemSelbu OK5
Linards Jemasovsvrk5
Lev MigdalskiRSK Johvikas5
Lars Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL5
Knut LindlovOK Moss5
Kenneth WalbergOK Kare5
Kari JussilaTampereen Pyrinto5
Juha VallittuJamsan Retki Veikot5
John TripaxOK Roskilde5
Jarmo KytoNastolan Tera5
Ivlieva NatalyaOrienta Kuncevo5
Vilma ToivanenFinland5
Ruth WydenkellerULUS REISEWELT5
Inger LindholmFjaras aik5
Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta5
Ann Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK5
Rauni MuikkuNAVI5
Zdenko ProchazkaOddil OB Kotlarka5
Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK5
Agniia PokrovskaiaRussia5
Pia Kack FritzellGudhems IF5
Gun MillingerVasteras SOK5
Vladimir BocharnikovBelgorodskaja obl5
Almiras KavaliauskasOK Dainava5
Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OK5
Per BjorkhaugTIF Viking5
Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn5
Aivar MeindokOK TON5
Paivi PaijaLounais Hameen Rasti5
Eva NordahlOK Pan Kristianstad5
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL5
Elling FroevollSturla IF5
Tommy SaevareidOs Orienteringsklubb5
Natalia NikitinaNeva5
Edmund KeilBielefelder TG5
Teemu MatilainenRastihaukat5
Mikhail ZamotaBlack Sea OK5
Daniela GuglielmettiGOLD Savosa5
Sverre FroyenRocky Mountain Orienteering Cl5
Filips Ivanovs-5
Nikolay SytovMosmeridian5
Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna5
Stefan Karlsson AlsioIF Hagen5
Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta5
Sintija JermicāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola5
Setsuko WakaumeYokohama OLC5
Margareta JohanssonHalmstad OK5
Sanna KetolaTampereen Pyrinto5
Liudmila SapronenkovaMoscow region5
Kurt HuberULUS REISEWELT5
Kirsten TruelsenBallerup OK5
Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous5
Dmitrijs SkripačevsOK Ziemeļkurzeme5
Kaethi KohlerOLG Dachsen5
Jouko JokinenKiskon Kiskojat5
Hugo Bikšis5
Aleks SiegertOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Jan HanssonStenungsunds OK5
Irena SavicovaHana Orienteering5
Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima5
Ilmar KirjanenTA OK5
Ari LinnaIndividual5
Jakub BilyCzech Republic5
Richard OxladeEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Helena NolanEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Anneli BergstromEspoon Suunta5
ANDRIS BAIKOVSEZERA IELA5
Hanna TuomistoEspoon Akilles5
Wilfred HollowayMTK Bad Harzburg5
Andrea WyssOLG Nidwalden Obwalden5
Peter KronholmIF Brahe5
Vesa TervoRajamaen Rykmentti5
Alena VaitsekhovichStandart5
Pavel KraskoKamvol SK5
Fiona WymerParawanga Orienteers5
Ona SkaisgiryteOK Labirintas5
Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka5
Ģirts JaunzemsNBS KS5
Nora UrsinFossum IF5
Eleanor PyrahEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Timo AsikainenHiisirasti5
Ramojus LapinskasLithuania5
Tapio PeippoJoutsenon Kullervo5
Merja PuromiesEspoon Suunta5
Christina OlssonSkaneslattens OL5
Susan HawkesteeterEmpire Orienteering Club5
Kalmer KeevendJOKA5
Juhani KytoejokiRasti Jyry5
John EmbreyDeeside Orienteering Club5
Mārīte BērziņaTAKA5
Jan SveenRaumar Orientering5
Iva KarmazinovaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Toini PemmariFinland5
Rune IsakssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Ingemar JonssonHallstahammars OK5
Arnulf VillmoKorgen IL5
Lucia OndovcikovaSlovakia5
Inese Lībiete5
Helmut ConradUSV TU Dresden5
Ieva AvotinaRiga5
Anne StensethByasen IL5
Ralf BuechnerBSV Halle Ammendorf5
Hans Lars StordalTonsberg og omegn OL5
Yvonne GunellPargas IF5
Andrus SipsakaHarju KEK RSK5
Petru CretuCS FAURI5
Guido J StuderOLV Luzern5
Villeveikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Alf OlssonForserums SOK5
Pentti HelminenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Galina VershininaRus veteran5
Valentina RyzhenkovaRus veteran5
Agne PaspirgelyteOK Dainava5
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwegian Orienteering Federat5
Eva BlomstromIK Stern5
Turid BratlandFossum IF5
Olav T HoiaasVang Orienteringsklubb5
Elisabeth JohannesenRoyken OL5
Nancy NeuburgerPossum Trot Orienteering Club5
Ebba Lisa FlygarTullinge SK5
Tatiana SvistunRus veteran5
Valja Mostenskaja-5
Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot5
Corinne StaeubleULUS REISEWELT5
Svend FladbergKoege OK5
Beāte Lielmane-5
Mati PoomOK TON5
Britt Mari KarlssonVaxjo OK5
Stanislava KutackovaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5
Marit OddenDrangedal OL5
Sergey SkorobogatovFoton5
Manuela HlostaLC Erstebank5
Asko BraxTampereen Pyrinto5
Agnese Iljina5
Saima VaertonOK Polva Kobras5
Lea MartikainenOK Trian5
Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura5
Juta VirkepuuHarju KEK RSK5
Jorma KemppiNavi senjor5
Andis Orbidāns5
Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Kārlis Cīmurs5
Juris DucensAuseklis5
Jana SkorpilovaSportcentrum Jicin5
Ingrid SalomonssonSkaneslattens OL5
Oxana Perevoznaya.5
Roland AlsenOK Roxen5
Igor GeichenkoLytkarino5
Anu MannonenTurun Suunnistajat5
Iida TainiFinland5
Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Heinz WegmuellerOLG Bern5
Anne Britt NilsenKjelsaas IL5
Potapova NinaUlyanovskaya oblast5
Hakan AnderssonHalmstad OK5
Anders PetterssonKarlskrona SOK5
Per VoldFana IL5
Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK5
Aleksandr KozmovEverest Russia LO5
Paulina MajovaKOBRA Bratislava5
Evgeny ShirokovAeroflot5
Unni BoehlerengenMaaren OK5
Olga SkorobogatovaFoton5
Erik LundOL Trollelg5
Tor Henning GjermstadWing OK5
Nils Arne HakanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Eigil SoerliMalvik il5
Thorunn OvesenLardal OL5
Mirja Liisa MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka5
Takashi SugiyamaSans Souci5
Kristers Drava-5
Maya KarovicHana Orienteering5
MARTA KOČĀNE5.KLASE RNV5
Christer HellstromStora Tuna OK5
Stig OestKorsnas IF OK5
Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat5
Marian DavidikKobra Bratislava5
Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat 465
Maaret MarsynahoPuolangan Ryhti5
Lennart HermanssonStangenas AIS5
Klas LangelsSkarpnacks OL5
Keijo JylhaJamsan Retki Veikot5
Jasper UusmaaOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Andre WirzSwiss O Tours5
Petra PilatovaKOB Kladno5
Grigorii EtenkoFryazino5
Victor TimakovSPARTA Rostov5
Alexandr LevichevVERESK SPB5
Pekka InkiTurun Metsankavijat5
Frans Van De MoortelOmega5
Vadim MarchenkoU5
Aase NeregaardTisvilde Hegn OK5
Esko KiloLappeen Riento5
Tsvetan TodorovBEGUN5
Oeyvind SteinbekkenOdal ol5
Elena OrlovaLOSIny535
Timothy HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers5
Siim TurbanRakvere OK5
Morten KarlsenMaaren OK5
Dmitry PopovBlack Sea OK5
Tatiana BolshunovaVoronezh5
Michel BastinARDOC5
Roberts BūdaSiguldas sporta skola5
Chung Yin Dickson TamYouth Advance Orienteering Clu5
Anastasija Podgaiska-5
Martin Sacherbussola ok5
Brigitte BurkhardtPost SV Dresden5
Marilyn EdmundsEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Bengt SalomonssonSkaneslattens OL5
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyisk5
Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä5
Maija KakelaPuolangan Ryhti5
Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjarven Sisu5
Kostya BarISR OC Hasharon5
Vadims DavidovsOK Stiga5
Kerstin PalmKjula IF5
Karin PerssonOK Tyringe5
Jon BjorgumKristiansand OK5
Jean Claude GuyotANCO5
Jacob KloverodPorsgrunn OL5
Ingmarie MozeliusStora Tuna OK5
Elza Špaka5
Moa AlsiöSweden5
Robin SloanRoxburgh Reivers5
Holger KarlsmoseIndividual5
Antonio Carlos SilvaCORDF5
Laura OzolnieceSaulkrasti5
Gunnar BjervaNorway5
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig5
Kristers LaicānsBalvu psk.5
Heike GirardinOLV Zug5
Anna Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Alexey KuznetsovRussia5
Gunnel BorjessonIK Uven5
Vladimir VasilyevLytkarino5
Anatoliy ChudakovLytkarino5
Per MolinSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertajat5
Patrick SquireInterlopers5
Eva Von HeijneSigtuna OK5
Ulla EngelbyOK Pan Kristianstad5
Janis KairaKraslava A5
Olga DanilchenkovaMoscow5
Ričads Šauers5
Ene SulgOK Orvand5
Torbjoern LundbergPitea IF Orienteringsklubb5
Nicholas LightfootAAOC5
Eero LiskiSalon Viesti5
Terttu JalantoKangasala SK5
Milada HolinkovaHana Orienteering5
Daria LeporiIndividual5
Sybylle BoosULUS REISEWELT5
Paavo KarvonenIisalmen Visa5
Matti HautalaONMKY5
Charles DanielSugar Loaf OK5
Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat 375
Bjoern Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL5
Margit JeneiTabaniSpa5
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking5
Sari TupitsaRasti E45
Lotta RabergOK Tyr5
Lena LeanderssonAlvdalens IF OK5
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiHKOC5
Kjell EhrencronaIFK Goteborg orientering5
Katja IivonenAsikkalan Raikas5
Joern Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb5
Zane Kuple5
Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis5
Jan MikuleckyOK 99 Hradec Kralove5
Irmela BergtTSV Fischerhude5
Agris StūrisPļaviņas5
Romualdas KondratasDevyni OSK5
Daniela DruvieteĀdažu vidusskola5
Katja Kinnunen.5
Rima SimoliunieneOK Dainava5
Helen SkoogKils OK5
Anne Margrete HammerOstmarka OK5
Daria KhramovaRussia5
Raija SavolainenTampereen Pyrinto5
Heere JanssenGermany5
Hannu SaloLahden Suunnistajat 375
Yuk Hing WongHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Marie Josee ParayreBay Area Orienteering Club5
Beatrice ZurcherSwiss O Tours5
Sergei KizhloRus veteran5
Magnar ReppesgaardHedrum OL5
Leslie MinarikBay Area Orienteering Club5
Lars LindgrenOK ODMARDEN5
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Laine LupkinaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Kari HoviKuusankosken Urheiluseura5
Juha VaisanenMantsalan Urheilijat5
John Thomas K PetersenNittedal OL5
Jarmo AntikainenMantsalan Urheilijat5
Iveta OsaMona OK5
Liene Šnore5
Viktoria VoljavkaUkraine5
Inger KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK5
Asa StahlHjarnarps GH OL5
Robert AmperIndividual5
Dana Rone5
Henrik HansenLyngby OK5
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonEnebybergs IF5
Emma JussilaFinland5
Raul LaasJOKA5
Hardy PaulssonUmea OK5
Zdenka KrizovaUNITOP Zdar5
Anita TalltjarnVasteras SOK5
Adrija AtgalainėLithuania5
Gun Inger JoergensenPorsgrunn OL5
Alla ZininaKuzmolovo5
Per BacklundOK Sodertorn5
George NeaguACS Sanatatea Ploiesti5
Valeriy DeshkoAzimut5
Aino LeppanenRasti Jyry5
Paivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka5
Evandzelina PetukieneOSK Sakas5
Ueli GrafULUS REISEWELT5
Ole HusenFarum OK5
Elling AakreAndebu IL5
Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOK5
Gusts RasmanisInd5
Kajus SungailaŠiaulių JTC5
Natalia NaumovaKhabarovsk krai5
Edit KuhnPVM5
Dale KireilieneOK Takas5
Mats LindstromOK Skarmen5
Beate KalniņaDžo Beini5
Carey MartinOrienteering Taranaki5
Stefan ErikssonOK Algen5
Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Setsuko ObaSans Souci5
Margareta HaraldssonSigtuna OK5
Attila Gabor KovacsZold Sportok Clubja5
Sanna KarjalainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura5
Liudmila OvsiannikovaSaint Petersburg Granit5
Leif CarlssonSkarpnacks OL5
Kurt DoseKoege OK5
Kirsten Lovise EggenFana IL5
Karol HierwegKOBRA Bratislava5
Jānis RutkupsLivelo/Zelta Zeme5
Kadre MaalmaRSK Johvikas5
Jos Thyshamok5
Jill ManningSugar Loaf OK5
Jane YatesCADOC5
Rolf GabrielssonFalkopings AIK OK5
Ilkka VuorinenRasti Piikkio5
Arild Olav EggenFana IL5
Ivan SyralevRussia5
Richard NeuburgerPossum Trot Orienteering Club5
Ilmārs Kaulakans 55Alnis5
Ēriks Niegliņš5
Helena LuomaPihkaniskat5
Betka JirickovaCzech Republic5
Hanna MironavaKamvol SK5
Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden5
Andreas HjertsonOK Linne5
Peter KaslovKuntsevo Tula5
Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK5
Alena RoseckaUNITOP Zdar5
Pavel IoffeISR OC Galilee5
Fiona JohnstonRoxburgh Reivers5
Ilona BurtniekaKocēni5
Olli KantanenOK 775
Linda Smotrova5
Erkki TurunenSuunta Sepot5
Toshitsugu HirashimaKyoto OLC5
Kai SaksmanOK TON5
Nobuhiro IshidaAichi OLC5
Ekaterina KoskininaKhabarovsk krai5
Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus5
Valery PautovLegenda Vologda5
Ragnar RoobaEstonia5
Mogens HansenOK Skaermen5
Diane LeakeySouth London Orienteers5
Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat5
Marta JansonaMeridiāns5
Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat5
Christina HjertsonOK Linne5
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers5
Martin CrosbyAuckland5
Boris DurcoATU Kosice5
Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt5
Juhani KurulaSK Pohjantahti5
Johan PetterssonOK Motala5
Jan SorensenOK Soro5
Iva KabrtovaOK RECO SPORT5
Rune GunnarssonNassjo OK5
Inge LowegrenKatrineholms OK5
Arnfinn PedersenGjoe Vard OL5
Lionel Kumbier.5
Rita ForsstromOK RASEBORG5
Hellevi HaaralaLiperin Taimi Suunnistus5
Anne SorumIndre Ostfold OK5
Elena DokhturovaRussia5
Rait LilleHarju KEK RSK5
Hans KarlssonOK Orinto5
Andrus RammannKooperaator5
Petr SemelikKOB Kladno5
Guenther KroupaNaturfreunde Wien5
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker ol5
Penelope SmirthwaiteMoravian5
Galina SuchilovaLytkarino5
Valentina PiskarevaRus veteran5
Adrienne SowoodINVOC5
Oxana OskalenkoHana Orienteering5
Eva BlomkvistOK Skogsfalken5
Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat5
Olav SolbergBoe OL5
Eli Rolstad BakkenEiker ol5
Tomas JanderaINSCOM Credit Insurance5
Timo KudreVärska OK Peko5
Andris PetrovskisPetriks un Ko5
Nadiia SerdiukCenturion5
Eamon StauntonWimborne Orienteers5
Tatiana StepaniantcAzimut5
Roope AhopeltoIisu5
Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK5
Svend Erik JensenOK Skaermen5
Mati PiltOK West5
Britt Marie PersIK Jarl Rattvik5
Stanislava KellnerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Marit NilssonKils OK5
Raivo Upelnieksjaunsarze5
Berit LindungerHaninge SOK5
Sergey RogalevichNemiga Nord5
Mantas VolungeviciusOK Azuolas5
Lisa KumlinVaxjo OK5
Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOK5
Līga UžuleKāpa OK5
Kimmo GyntherIHR5
Kari VikerhaugenOdal ol5
Justinas LiubinskasOK O Klaipeda5
Jorma HyyrylainenNavi senjor5
Jens Aaris ThistedSoelleroed OK5
Jan Arve SolliAskoy OL5
Ingrid RollFana IL5
Rogovskii EvgeniiYaroslavl5
Igor BlachutStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni5
Anu KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta5
Andris FominsJC5
Igor YashchenkoRussia5
Rein KyttimOK Orion5
Heinz KellerULUS REISEWELT5
Anne AroldOK Ilves5
Pontus FunkeLeksands OK5
Hagen NiekeUSV TU Dresden5
Vsevolod PiontkovskyiOK Carnika5
Anders MohlinIK Stern5
Pertti S HartikainenRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Valts PakalnsInd.5
Gintaras DomarkasOK Versme5
Verena HarzenmoserULUS REISEWELT5
Aleksandr KozlovISR OC Galilee5
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers5
Olga SipyaginaKovrov5
Erik KjellgrenNorrkoping AIS5
Nikolay OsipovLytkarino5
Eha TolmOK Orvand5
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK5
Marta ValaineMadonasBJSS/Lubāna5
Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiHameenlinnan Tarmo5
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers5
Takao ObaSans Souci5
Mauri TolvanenLeppavaaran Sisu5
Christer GronbladHarlovs IF5
Stig NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Markus HitzULUS REISEWELT5
Bjorn HelstrupFredensborg OK5
Simo LuomaPihkaniskat5
Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Maria ManovaOmega5
Barbro BorjesonOK Skogshjortarna5
Seppo AarnioRasti Piikkio5
Lennart BohmanKarlskrona SOK5
Larisa SavinykhRus veteran5
Kjersti ThoStabaek IF5
Vladislavs Karpenko5
Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK5
Kalle VirtanenRasti Lukko5
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering5
Grethe Lill RyengSturla IF5
Victor StepanovNovosibirsk5
Alexander ZaltsmanISR OC Rishon Lezion5
Pekka ElomaaEspoon Suunta5
Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Aase FlydalIL BUL Tromsoe5
Ossi HuhtanenTampereen Pyrinto5
Esko JalantoKangasala SK5
Tsunemasa AibaOLC LEO5
Marta BriceJelgavas novads5
Oeystein MadsenHaugerud IF5
Uldis JakovļevsLubāna5
Elena MalkowaPost SV Dresden5
Morten JohannesenRoyken OL5
Dmitry MikhalkinEridan5
Tatiana BarsukovaUnitex5
Svante NystromVasterbergslagens OL5
Marta GediņaAuseklis IK5
Ivars CekulsSaulrīti5
Martin NolteOSC Hamburg5
Markuss Reinis KorsaksIļģuciema vidusskola5
Solodukhina SvetlanaSOLODteam5
Madara ErtaInd.5
Mari Louise LundgrenStora Tuna OK5
Bengt MattiassonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Sergey BessonovBSE Novgorod5
Iina LoukusaIisu5
Lilia MigunovaTula5
Lasse KatajaSuomusjarven Sisu5
Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan Tuisku5
Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOK5
Karin DelinAlfta Osa OK5
Julie Cleary3Roc5
Jonathan HowellWalton Chasers5
Jackie VandijckKOL5
Ingmarie AronengBredareds IF5
Misha Perevozniy.5
Robert ZdrahalHana Orienteering5
Antonina TumakMIDIZ5
Grigory KuninRussia5
Reidar HeivollSSOK5
Heidi Meyer MidtunFreidig5
Anna KuznetsovaVeterOK5
Alexander JanssonSweden5
Pirita MikkanenIndividual5
Gunnel BalckIFK Lidingo SOK5
Vladimir VasilenokOrion5
Anatolii ZelenskyiO Club5
Per MathismoenFana IL5
Kate MarkitāneInd.5
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK5
Veera KiuruRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Alain JuanANCO5
Eva TykessonRavetofta OK5
Ullabritta HallJarla Orientering5
Olga ChudakovaLytkarino5
Ene EhrenpreisRakvere OK5
Nermin FenmenANKARA GSM5
Eero LampiPaijat Rasti5
Terttu HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat5
Miklos CsikosFutarok Sc5
Dan WidercrantzOK Skarmen5
Svitlana PolovinkoSever5
Matti GustafssonHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Carol SandsBOK Wanderers5
Stepan LiabzinKrasnoyarsk5
Markku SalmelaRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Bjoerg MidttunBergens TF5
Signe NymanUddevalla IS5
Jarmo LehtoVeVe5
Avramenko LarisaStandart5
Lotta LinseforsLunds OK5
Lena LarssonSala OK5
Ladislav PtacekHana Orienteering5
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF5
Kaisu PiirtoJamsan Retki Veikot5
Judita SadeckaATU Kosice5
Jan LagerHalmstad OK5
Irma BjarudVasterbergslagens OL5
Andrius ŠimkonisMedeina OK5
Sergey TaratutaRussia5
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering5
Arja SaariRasti Pernio5
Kathryn KnightAustralia5
Riitta VuorelaEspoon Akilles5
RIČARDS SEMJONOVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS5
Helen RollinsCorsaorientamento Club Roma5
Marta Dambe5
Anne MaarupAlleroed OK5
Daniel TettUnited Kingdom5
Raija MalmLahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat5
Hannu NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Yrjoe TolvanenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Andrew GregoryManchester and District Orient5
Beatrice MalmstenLynx5
Sergei KhvastovskiiSmolOrient5
Magnar OvreasBotne SK5
Alina Saprovskajaunsardze5
Lars KjellmanVandrarringen5
Knut HoeoekOK Klyftamo5
Lida MihailovaOK Stiga5
Kenneth PetterssonJarfalla OK5
Elīna JubeleMežmalas/Madona5
Jarl Erik PalmKjula IF5
Ivar ReinaasFrol IL5
Madara Sāga5
Ruth Muller GianiniSwiss O Tours5
Inger Johanne RoehjellByasen IL5
Arvo PaavilainenIPR5
Maria KuznetsovaRussia5
Roar StensethByasen IL5
Henrikas PauzasOK Dainava5
Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsankavijat5
Harald HoviSkien OK5
Zdenek UlehlaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Anita SaevareidOs Orienteringsklubb5
Adam Romač.5
Pia BoudrieVasby OK5
Gunilla OqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK5
Vivian LeeHKOXCC5
Alla ProsuntcovaNeva5
Per Ake MattssonKimito SF5
George MinarikBay Area Orienteering Club5
Santa UpenieceIndivid.5
Valerija DauksieneOK Saule5
Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren Salpa5
Paivi LassilaRasTiimi5
Eva MolenSkarpnacks OL5
Udo LyysOK Ilves5
Arnis KoledaKraslava A5
Oleh DushkoIndividual5
Hugo Pilābers5
Ellen ThistedSoelleroed OK5
Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen5
Natalia MikhoninaRus veteran5
Edi BaumgartnerULUS REISEWELT5
Tauno KureOK Kape5
Jānis DainisKSK5
Daiva ZiaukieneMedeina OK5
Sven Olof PetterssonMullsjo SOK5
Monta KārkliņaIndividuāli5
Mats LindqvistSavedalens AIK5
Caje JacobssonIF Thor5
Stefan DemovicKobra Bratisklava5
Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti5
Birgit KarlssonMariestads FK5
Margaret A GjertsenAsker Skiklubb5
Atsushi TakahashiTama OL5
Sandy BurgonSugar Loaf OK5
Liudmila IurmanovaRamenskoye5
Leif AxelssonMalilla OK5
Kurt BuchwalderULUS REISEWELT5
Karl TeublHSV OL Wiener Neustadt5
Jānis KlīvePurva bridējs5
Kaarina VoudinmakiMullsjo SOK5
Josef RychteckyOB Ceske Budejovice5
Arkādijs Šišlovs5
Rihards Larsens5
Gusts Kauķis5
Luīze PaikenaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Irek KhusniiarovSpartak Oktyabrskiy5
Rolf BjarudVasterbergslagens OL5
Pēteris Ķuzis5
Ilkka OjapaloRajamaen Rykmentti5
Arild HegrebergBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Ivan KuninRussia5
Richard MercerAuckland5
Helena KristianssonHassleholms OK5
Anne LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu5
Bergt Albrecht.5
Hanna KangasahoLynx5
Widar Taxth LolandHisoy OK5
Andreas GroteOLC Skog Fribourg5
Goran LarssonSala OK5
Alena LebiadzevaBSU5
Pavel GalushaRamenskoye5
Finn PetersenOK Roskilde5
Urs JosiOLG Herzogenbuchsee5
Olle BohmanHjarnarps GH OL5
Erkki PulkkinenRasti Lukko5
Nobuchika ImaiWanderers5
Eivor NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Timo AaltoTurengin Sarastus5
Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonia5
Miyoko IshidaAichi OLC5
Tapani TorpoKankaanpaan Suunnistajat5
Austeja JatulyteLithuania5
Merike VanjukOK Kape5
Christina GranathOK Sodertorn5
Sue HandsWimborne Orienteers5
Boris AshkinadziIndividual5
Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK5
Marie BartonovaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Johannes SollidVerdal OK5
Inta KalviņaSaldus OK5
Jan SomvarskyIndividual5
Iurii VekshinNOVMERIDIAN5
Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK5
Ingela HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Arnfinn LangelandByasen IL5
Helle RennuSaku5
Anne SoderblomPargas IF5
Ekaterina KuninaRussia5
Raisa IgnatenkoMoscow5
Hansjoerg SuterCA Rose5
Yvette ZauggULUS REISEWELT5
Andrius LaukaitisMedeina OK5
Petr MasekOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Guenter KradischnigOLC Graz5
Ville AsikainenXYZ5
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL5
Valentina NistoreanuMentor Silva5
Ove PeterssonSundsvalls OK5
Eva BergstrandVarend GN5
Tuomo KoskinenSuunta Sepot5
Olav OdgaardOdense Orienteringsklub5
Tomas GrabauskasRudamina OK5
Nadezhda ParkhachevaSaint Petersburg Granit5
Dyko DmitriiSmolOrient5
Tatiana SokolovaVeresk5
Mikael RoohsSkattkarrs SOK5
Sven Arne NilssonOK Klemmingen5
Mati KallemetsOK Okas5
Brittmarie HellgrenOK Alvsjo Orby5
Stanislava HorackovaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Mihkel MahlaPeko5
Marit Kamstrup TyldumRudsbygd IL5
Berith IvehagFrammestads IK5
Kristīne MuižnieceJIC5
Sergey PapazovYaroslavl5
Mantas RimkusOK Azuolas5
Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr5
Kristin JaegerWing OK5
Kimiko KuboNerima OLC5
Kaspars Lukačovs5
Kari VigeliusSalon Viesti5
Jussi VieroLaihian Luja5
Jorma HelinRasti Jyry5
Jenny BuelensFRSO Belgium5
Jānis Cīrulis5
Aija OrniņaInd.5
Jana HankovskaSK Praga Praha5
Ingrid RohacovaATU Kosice5
Oona PirinenFinland5
Ida Flatmo EngenRaumar Orientering5
Igor SukhorukovRussia5
Rein KiislerOK West5
Annchristine BorgFrolunda OL5
Annalena SchmidSwitzerland5
Pontus FritzellGudhems IF5
Haakan NilssonMalmo OK5
Anders MillingerVasteras SOK5
Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto5
Gilson FariaCORDF5
Vera T SjolieKolbotn og Skimt5
Aleksandr KopelevichRus veteran5
Paul GruenOLG Stroeck Wien5
Evgenii MitrofanovRus veteran5
Olga PozhidaevaAzimut5
Erik GroendalenHamar OK5
Torgeir StrandFana IL5
Egon NeregaardTisvilde Hegn OK5
Thomas SchulthessULUS REISEWELT5
Miriam RosenSROC5
David EngstedtOK Linne5
Taisto JurvanenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto5
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Marta MandejaS165
Mark SaundersSugar Loaf OK5
Bjorn GunneroedAsker Skiklubb5
Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat HS5
Maria KvarnlofOK Roslagen5
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers5
Seija VigeliusSalon Viesti5
Uldis MetumsPurva Bridējs OK5
Lukas JenzerULUS REISEWELT5
Lennart BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna5
Aleksandr SolovevYaroslavl5
Mykolas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas5
Larisa RumiantsevaRus veteran5
Kjersti Holt HanssenMaaren OK5
Kalle NelkSK Saue Tammed5
Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti5
Alexander VompeOmega5
Peeter VorkNo club membership5
Frank SickertSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Uwe KelharSU Schoeckl Orienteering5
Aasa NilssonVK Uvarna5
Ossi HeikkilaSuunta Jyvaskyla5
Escada Da CostaCOALA5
Tron Erik HovindRaumar Orientering5
Elena LukashovaBelgorodskaja obl5
Timo RapakkoSuomusjarven Sisu5
Dmitry KonanovLSR Russia5
Taru IkaheimonenEspoon Suunta5
Michael SoerensenOK Oest Birkeroed5
Svajunas PajaujisOC Levuo5
Martin NaufHedrum OL5
Brigitta JosefOLG Suhr5
Sol MichelOPA Montigny5
Marika YlikauppilaHiisirasti5
Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK5
Sergey BarinovKrasnogorsk5
Magnus PetterssonSOK Viljan5
Kirils MošerenoksJaunsardze5
Liis LilleHarju KEK RSK5
Lasse KalliomaaLaihian Luja5
Konrad GraberOLG Nidwalden Obwalden5
Kerstin LarssonOK Skogshjortarna5
Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr5
Julia LaverackCADOC5
Jonas VilkelisOK Levuo5
Jacenty LapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Ingjerd SognnaesBergens TF5
Mikhail GaidamakRussia5
Robert TheissFRSO Belgium5
Graf JohanSweden5
Regina NeukomULUS REISEWELT5
Anna Karin JohanssonVandrarringen5
Līga KūliņaZvejniekciems5
Alexander GorbachevRussia5
Piret NiglasRSK Johvikas5
Gunnar TimnerUmea OK5
Vladimir SukhorukovBryansk5
Emīls SokolovskisKMV 7a5
Per LarssonJonkopings OK5
Gerd BjoersethKrokstadoera IL5
Ake WansolinSoders-Tyreso5
Pat HartSarum5
Eva TvrdkovaOOB Turnov5
Ulla Britt AalebergAttunda OK5
Irina ApalkoKraslava A5
Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde5
Emma CochraneHH5
Toomas NaelapaaHarju KEK RSK5
Nathalie BerlingerULUS REISEWELT5
Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan Veikot5
Tero HeikkilaPaimion Rasti5
Mikk PodraRSK Johvikas5
Danute VilkelieneOK Levuo5
Mattias SandqvistVallentuna Osseby OL5
Caroline MackenzieCleveland Orienteering Klub5
Sten GustafssonEds SK5
Markku NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Bjoerg Lohne KocbachBergens TF5
Signe H HeivollSSOK5
Aulis KaasinenSK Pohjantahti5
Sara LoyttyjarviHauhon Sisu5
Jana Puzule5
Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat5
Kyrychenko IrynaOK Carnika5
Kjellake NilssonUlricehamns OK5
Kevin KasakOK Võru5
Kati NemethStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Krišjānis Timbers5
Kai NiinepuuRSK Johvikas5
Jozsef BugarTabaniSpa5
Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OK5
Joakim ErikssonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Māris Grīnbergs5
Jan KuchtaATU Kosice5
Violeta BelousovaLabirints 8a5
Irja Yli EerolaHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Jānis LazdaLeimaņi5
Jēkabs Andersons5
Roman KouckyVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Ilya SamoshinNizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR125
Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus5
Coni MeiliSwitzerland5
Raija LappetelainenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles5
Andrew BellBorder Liners5
Peter WegmuellerULUS REISEWELT5
Grete S Borge HoviSkien OK5
Victor MilovanovKentavr Penza5
Leonid SeliakhinUral RUS5
Normunds KuzāksSiguldas Takas5
Lars JohanssonMalmo OK5
Knut G KarlsenHeming orientering5
Kenneth MorkIK Wilske5
Juha TainiJamsan Retki Veikot5
John PearsonCOTE665
Veronika Keller RuppSwitzerland5
Ruth HansenOK Skaermen5
Inger JensenFSK Orientering5
Roar SaetabergetLunderseter IL5
Henny Helgeland ReinholdDrangedal OL5
Ivars JonānsZvejniekciems5
Elli TainiFinland5
Raul FerraKoovee5
Zdenek KocSK Gordic Kacerov5
Anita NordbergOK Klyftamo5
Adam Caplan-BrickerUSA5
Phil NewallCornwall Orienteering Club5
Gunilla NilssonOK Tyr5
Vitor RodriguesCPOC5
Peo BengtssonOK Pan Kristianstad5
Paivi AhonenKarkkiRasti5
Mārtiņš Gūtmanis5
Ainārs BrālītisSēlijas mežs5
Eva MezoPVM5
Tuulikki SalmenkylaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Oleg ZhukovRus veteran5
Ellen Kuehn JensenBallerup OK5
Natalia MakeichikVoronezh5
Tatyana ZakharevichIndividual5
Kaarel VesilindEstonia5
Mikhail IvanovVelNovgorod5
Sandijs FilipsonsBabītes novada Salas sākumskol5
Daisy KroonRSK Johvikas5
Sven Olof NylundOK Botnia5
Miķelis VecaisIndividuāli5
Mats KlingvallUmea OK5
Buzina MarinelRostov on Don5
Stefan CarlssonAlfta Osa OK5
Marje TobrelutsOK Polva Kobras5
Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK5
Servais HickCOLiege5
Mare NiitsooOK TON5
Atle AlvheimFana IL5
Emīls UmmersAuseklis IK5
Teodors KalniņšKāpa OK5
Liubov TimakovaSPARTA Rostov5
Leidulv VinjeNidaroest OK5
Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IF5
Kirsten BobachAalborg OK5
Karl MatschOK Kare5
Aigars EglājsPa vienam5
Kaarina KongasPuolangan Ryhti5
Josef RancakOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Alise Letīcija Bulle5
Jette Dina KreibergOK Roskilde5
Janerik SkyttnerLjusdals OK5
Nikola KazimirenokaLabirints 6a5
Līva DudeleBriksnis SK5
Ioan Sorin Botoscs orienter tg mures5
Pirjo JokelaFinland5
Ilkka NokkaRasti 885
Ari KainulainenIta Hameen Rasti5
Iurii BessonovRussia5
Helena KorhonenHaninge SOK5
Anne KaillIK Omega5
Barbora JanderovaCzech Republic5
Pyttan AsplundOK Sodertorn5
Hana SochorovaIndividual5
Werner WehrliULUS REISEWELT5
Andreas EklundGoteborg Majorna OK5
Elvis ĀbeltiņšGrundzāle5
Peter GoncziTabaniSpa5
Goran HellgrenOK Sodertorn5
Vesa KankaanpaeaeOK 775
Aleksey LakhmanovSaint Petersburg5
Pavel CerescuCS Run Kompass5
Urmas SulaojaRSK Johvikas5
Erkki PenuOK West5
Tor StrandRaumar Orientering5
Nina SuminaSaint Petersburg Granit5
Eirin LodgaardByasen IL5
Tim Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK5
Mitsumasa SugimotoES Kanto Club5
Derek GaleDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Tapani MertsalmiHirvensalon Heitto5
Merike PaapsonOK TON5
Christina BirathStenungsunds OK5
Sue HallettOctavian Droobers5
Martina SchmidtkoUSC Magdeburg5
Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SK5
Maria WidmarkIF Hagen5
Bea RahmOLG Pfaeffikon5
Sergei FedorovDelaware Valley Orienteering A5
Jan SjulsIF Aaland5
Iurii ChumakovNeva5
Rui AlmeidaAFAP5
Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OK5
Artūrs Škute5
Arne OefsthusAsker Skiklubb5
Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat5
Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Anne RaunioSauvon Urheilijat5
Raitis SatiksSaulkrasti5
Ekaterina IoffeIsrael5
Raimo SalminenOK Pan Kristianstad5
Hansjoerg GrafSwiss O Tours5
Yury ShakhmatovBlack Sea OK5
Andrius GriguseviciusRudamina OK5
Petr KarmazinSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Guenter GohdeTurnKlubb zu Hannover5
Alex RogovskyPraleska5
Pekka VanneHirvensalon Heitto5
Galina AkininaMagadan5
Valentina MeshcheryakovaBilder5
Adrian LovellWimborne Orienteers5
Ove JohanssonOK Jarnbararna5
Eva AlsinIK Ymer5
Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Olavi RuuskanenEnebybergs IF5
Elin DahlenRingerike OL5
Tomas BoguzinskasMedeina OK5
Nadezhda NaumenkoRus veteran5
Tatiana ShevchenkoRus veteran5
Mikael OhrnbergPargas IF5
Svenake EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Masha MilovanovaKentavr Penza5
Vija UtaneMagnen5
Britt Forsell PirozziSkaneslattens OL5
Staffan ZillingOK Sodertorn5
Marit GustafssonEds SK5
Berit HegdalBergens TF5
Kaiva SilenieceAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS5
Sergey OkhotnikovIndividual5
Mans AkerblomGIF5
Linnea CarlssonSkarpnacks OL5
Lauri TapolaFinnish Orienteering Federatio5
Kristina WahlinVasteras SOK5
Kari Veli NiemiHauhon Sisu5
Jussi TalonenIndividual5
Jorgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Jana EremiasovaHana Orienteering5
Ingrid RannaIlves OK5
Olga OrlovaRussia5
Roger Hendrickxhamok5
Iben MaagSoelleroed OK5
Antti TepsaLapin Veikot5
Asnate GrēveSkulte5
Igor StrizhovRussia5
Reinhard In Der StrothOsnabruecker TB5
Heino PeetersonOK West5
Anncharlotte JensenHassleholms OK5
Anna Austad SveenNorway5
Po Lok ChauHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Jānis VītolsInd.5
Gyula KogerPVM5
Volodymyr RudakovOC MASTER5
Anders MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Pertti NieminenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Gheorghe BalmusCS Run Kompass5
Vello PostKooperaator5
Aleksandra PiankovaRus veteran5
Paul GebbettBristol Orienteering Klub5
Evgenii BekherRus veteran5
Ulrika HaajanenOK RASEBORG5
Olga PokotiloPoliks5
Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV5
Tore Stein RasmussenTonsberg og omegn OL5
Nikolay FedorovDream Team5
Egil RepvikOL Trollelg5
Thomas KarlssonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Mari LinnusEstonia5
Mirek ChmelarHana Orienteering5
David AndreGoteborg Majorna OK5
Taisiia VasilevaSnattringe SK5
Maud NilssonHJS Vansbro OK5
Stig IsraelssonOK Tyloskog5
Mark RudaOK Ravinen5
DAIRIS DUĻBINSKISJ-SARDZE BALVI5
Bjorn EkholmVasteras SOK5
Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertajat5
Jorma AhertoLS-375
Elza Villa5
Maria Douglas StillingFIF Hilleroed Orientering5
Sedney HugossonLunds OK5
Lukas ErneOLG Cordoba5
Lennart AlmstromIK Stern5
Aleksandr IgnatevYaroslavl5
Larisa PogorletskayaIndividual5
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering5
Zane Ķemere5
Kay JoergensenPorsgrunn OL5
Kalle LeppanenRasti E45
Juhan BachmannRSK Johvikas5
Aasa AlsioIF Hagen5
Ossi AutioHyvinkaan Rasti5
Esa Yli EerolaHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Trond FeiringHamar OK5
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK5
Elena LippertIndividual5
Ēriks LapinskisSaldus OK5
Timo PeltolaMS Parma5
Sander PritsikEstonia5
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi5
Dmitry CheremisinRus veteran5
Tarja SimolaLounais Hameen Rasti5
Emilija TamoseviciuteLithuania5
Emma Endele5
Michael SmithardDeeside Orienteering Club5
Miks OliņšSK Pantera5
Christopher ImmervollSU Schoeckl Orienteering5
Suzanne ScottWaikato5
Amanda Anete Intsone-5
Martin MalekOB Strakonice5
Brian YatesEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Sole NieminenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Marika PiltOK West5
Bengt HolmstromKimito SF5
Sergey BakunIndividual5
Liisa SundbergLynx5
Lasse JohanssonEds SK5
Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK5
Kolesnikov VladimirUlyanovskaya oblast5
Aija BriedeMellene5
Kerstin GunnarssonNassjo OK5
Karin AxelssonIK Uven5
Jonas EklundOK Rodhen5
Inger SchwartzOK Sodertorn5
Alda BražūneOzons5
Salvijus StrolėStiga OK5
Mieszko ChachurskiPoland5
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos5
Hille TasaSK Saue Tammed5
Anton BrauchleULUS REISEWELT5
Agris StūrisSaldus OK5
Gedvile DirziuteLithuania5
Regina ImhofULUS REISEWELT5
Zuzana PostulkovaHana Orienteering5
Anna JanssonOK Djerf5
Aleksi Tormanen.5
Tīna ZverbuleInd.5
Elita Poplavska5
Gunnar RabergOK Tyr5
Vladimir ShumilovEverest Russia LO5
Anatolii DunaevGymnasion Offenbach5
Per Johan HauglandAarstad IL5
Gerd BerglundHogakers OK5
Vazhnik AliaksandrStandart5
Eva TloustovaHana Orienteering5
Olena RudakovaOC MASTER5
Ģirts HarkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Natallia KuntsevichOC Silwan Liuks5
Eero JunkalaKannuksen Ura5
Terje WikstroemRingsaker OK5
Mikko VaisanenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Danny OcallaghanAustin Orienteering Club5
Matiass Roberts Lazdiņšind5
Sviatlana AtamanovichTurlan5
Matthias SchwartzBerliner Turnerschaft5
Carolina AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Sten BlomstromIK Stern5
Markku LeinonenPihkaniskat5
Birgitt MichelTV Jahn Wolfsburg5
Sigita Violeta PodolinskieneDevyni OSK5
Marge RehepappHarju KEK RSK5
Sarah RollinsSouthern Navigators Orienteeri5
Iveta Šulce5
Lotta GranholmLinkopings OK5
Lena BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna5
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK5
Lukas SiegertOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyvaskyla5
Kitija MeldereBaloži5
Kai LaursenAalborg OK5
Jozef WozniakKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Jitka StablovaHana Orienteering5
Janka DanihelovaHana Orienteering5
Irina StepanovaRus veteran5
Romana ZaborilovaOB Jenisovice5
Arja LehtolinnaIndividual5
Judita VolungevicieneLithuania5
Riitta HakkarainenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Helene WiknerOK Storsjon5
Anne LundmarkJarfalla OK5
Raija HaastoHirvensalon Heitto5
Hannu NieminenNastolan Tera5
Yngve KarlssonIFK Mora OK5
Ernests Vilciņš5
Andre PierlotFRSO Belgium5
Peter SlamaATU Kosice5
Grete BerntsenMaaren OK5
Alexander SrbWAT5
Frank Martindale3Roc5
Leonid RaznitcynUral RUS5
Lars HenrikssonSundsvalls OK5
Knut Erik GulbrandsenFana IL5
Liene Šostaka5
Kenneth LindborgHassleholms OK5
John OwensBAOC5
Iva PoklopovaHana Orienteering5
Arturs TumarevicsLabirints 8a5
Ruth BrodmannULUS REISEWELT5
Inger JalakasHarju KEK RSK5
Arvo Ali RantalaLoimaan Jankko5
Margarita ZhuravlevaBelarus5
Roar ForbordMalvik il5
Hendryk WetzelSV Robotron Dresden5
Samanta CauneLiepaja5
Annika OttenbackSegersta OK5
Ella HaavistoFinland5
Rannveig SolliAskoy OL5
Zdenek FialaKOB Tretra Praha5
Anita LindbohmSkarpnacks OL5
Ada KoskenvuoFinland5
Phil Mellebeekhamok5
Gunilla LarssonBredareds IF5
Vit JelinekHana Orienteering5
Alla IvlevaEverest Russia LO5
Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto5
Gennadii BolshunovVoronezh5
Valeri ChumikovBlack Sea OK5
Aimo UkkonenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Paeivi RaatikainenRasti E45
Eva LindgrenLinkopings OK5
Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Oleg LinkevichIndividual5
Ellen BjervaDrangedal OL5
Natalia KunitskayaTitan OK5
Edgaras VoverisOK Azuolas5
Tatyana GorbachevaRamtruck5
Mikhail IppolitovIndividual5
Dagmar JelinkovaHana Orienteering5
Mats KensbyOK Tyr5
Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF5
Stefan BolligerULUS REISEWELT5
Beatrise ZeimuleS165
Marjatta KaristonieminenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Artis Ruskajaunsardze5
Bertil OlofssonAndrarums IF5
Serhiy BabychLeO Team5
Mare LeisOK Ilves5
Gustavs Marts StaņaRīgas 49.vidusskola5
Astri RogstadFossum IF5
Liubov GerasimovaVelNovgorod5
Leena SavonenHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Kuno EkdahlOK P45
Kirsten BakkeGjoe Vard OL5
Kārlis SpuriņšInd.5
Karl Johan NorenBoxholm mjolby ol5
Ivars ŠmitsSpēkozols5
Jytte Eltang JoergensenFSK Orientering5
Josefine NordstromOK Triangeln5
Jesus HervasCDCEBE5
Jan Erik FredrikssonSalon Viesti5
Insaf IshmukhametovSaint Petersburg Granit5
Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK5
Jorens RaitumsAuseklis5
Ihor TrukhanO Club5
Dmitrii SychevBryansk5
Ricardas IzokaitisOK Dainava5
Helena KamarainenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Anne JundasRSK Johvikas5
Barbora CihakovaCzech Republic5
Przemyslaw PatejkoKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Hana CabrnochovaKOB Kladno5
Werder RolandULUS REISEWELT5
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers Orienteering Club5
Peter EvlakovVoronezh5
Goran HedmanValbo AIF5
Vesa IjasTarpian Suunta5
Aleksej VorobjovKronan5
Paul SkjakerHadeland OL5
Raivis Reinfelds5
Finn Morten AarstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Urban LundbergOK Algen5
Ricards BukoKraslava A5
Olha PoznaievaO Club5
Erkki LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Torsten DalstromKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Einar StraumeDrangedal OL5
Tiit TatterOK TON5
Miroslav SikoraTJ Banik Ostrava OKD5
Denis VoitovSmolOrient5
Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat5
Merike MandsooOK TON5
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers5
Martina PetrovaIndividual5
Bo KarlssonLjungskile FK5
Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertajat5
Maria TaanilaKankaanpaan Suunnistajat5
Sergei CherkesovRus veteran5
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Jan Petter LaugenImaas il5
Valters TišanovsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Iuliia PrianichnikovaYaroslavl5
Elizabete Bokta5
Tatyana LakhmanovaRussia5
Ruedi BroggiaULUS REISEWELT5
Inge JoergensenOK Roskilde5
Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OK5
Risto IivonenAsikkalan Raikas5
Heli MurtoRajamaen Rykmentti5
Anne Pelto HuikkoHiisirasti5
Ekaterina BaranovaRussia5
Raimo ReunanenVakka Rasti5
Hans Erik SkalbergVasteras SOK5
Yury PerelyaevLytkarino5
Andris KosmatchevGREENLANDIA Skriveru novads5
Viktor RylovRus veteran5
Alexey ZuevNavicom Garmin5
Ilze CahrausaSaldus OK5
Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti5
Gabriela DiethelmIndividual5
Valentina MakovkinaLermontov5
Adelindina LopesCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Jānis BriedisGrobiņas novads5
Gustavs Lagzdkalns5
Eugenia PoliceASD Unione Lombarda5
Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantahti5
Eli KristoffersenVerdal OK5
Toivo VoudinmakiMullsjo SOK5
Nadezhda LukinaKrasnogorsk5
Tatiana SekhinaVelikiy Novgorod Acron5
Mihkel MalterHarju KEK RSK5
Claus BobachAalborg OK5
Britt ErikssonSala OK5
Staffan GanteliusVallentuna Osseby OL5
Marit F VaagsnesKolbotn og Skimt5
Sergey MarkelovAzimut5
Malgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Lauri LeppikTA OK5
Kristina LarssonOK Klyftamo5
Khvastovskaia SvetlanaSmolOrient5
Kari Timenes LaugenImaas il5
Jorgen JensenHelsingoer SOK5
Māris UtinānsNAA5
Emīlija Dupate5
James CrawfordGuildford Orienteers5
Ingrid OehlundUlricehamns OK5
Olga KuznetsovaRussia5
Antti RantasaariPiikkion Kehitys5
Alma ĢērmaneSaulkrasti5
Rein HansteinOK Okas5
Ann Catrine AhlstromHjobygdens OK5
Polina PikhovkinaSever5
Gytis JuskaOK Labirintas5
Volodymyr OstrovskyiOK Odessa Team5
Anders KumlinIK Ymer5
Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Gheorghe AlbiciMentor Silva5
Vello LooritsOK Orion5
Aleksandra GutinaRus veteran5
Paul ForsethOL Trollelg5
Ulla SonsterodSOK685
Olga PiskunovaOrien Draiv5
Erik AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg5
Inga JuknevičaSaldus OK5
Tore KisteNidaroest OK5
Nikolaus RischASG TEUTUBURGER WALD5
Eeva RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot5
Mircea TicleanuCS Metropolitan Bucuresti5
Dave CoustickForth Valley Orienteers5
Taina ShemeikkaHELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT5
Matts EngvallBodens BK OS5
Chi Sing Clement ChanApex Action5
Stig HeermanRasti Lukko5
Bjorn BergerByasen IL5
Simo HelkkulaPitajanmaen Tarmo5
John AnanaPihkaniskat5
Maria AmmannULUS REISEWELT5
Alise Lotte OļukalnaSiguldas 1.pamatskola5
Barbara Egger KellerULUS REISEWELT5
Ludwig GenderjahnPost SV Dresden5
Lenka RobotkovaHana Orienteering5
Larisa KolechkinaRus veteran5
Kjell SvanbergRoyken OL5
Kristaps ZvirgzdsInd.5
Kaupo JaerveLSF Pronoking Team5
Māris Šlapins5
Kalle HuttunenKuopion Suunnistajat5
Johanna PerkkalainenEpilan Esa5
Vladislavs GerasimovsKraslava A5
Osmo SaariRasti Pernio5
Esa ToivonenTarpian Suunta5
Trish CarmichaelTINTO Orienteering Club5
Līga SlavikaAlūksne5
Oddvar ErlienVingelen5
Elena KrylatykhMoscow Dinamo5
Timo PartanenRasti Hyry5
Emīls ĀbeleĀdaži5
Monika AmmannOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell5
Dmitrii DegtiarevRus veteran5
Tarja KarkkainenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Monta Ance Intsone-5
Michael RahnOLG Suhr5
Zanda Ošaind5
Susanne SoderholmStrangnas Malmby OL5
Oskars Mikus ErmansonsSiguldas sporta skola5
Martin LarssonIFK Goteborg orientering5
Brian HartSarum5
Soeren MaarupKolding OK5
Marika MuurOK TON5
Bengt BergqvistStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Sergei VorfolomeevPartizan Chelyabinsk5
Lieve GeensTrol5
Lars WahlstromIstrums SK5
Koichi OtsukaChiba OLK5
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK5
Kari NataasBergens TF5
Jukka SipilaHollolan Urheilijat 465
Kęstutis SiudikasRudamina OK5
Jonas BergenfurSkattkarrs SOK5
Jaroslav TomesOddil OB Kotlarka5
Inger NergaardStokke IL5
Robert PuustaOK Alvsjo Orby5
Līva ČekaDobeles 1.v-sk.5
Hilkka LankiaTampereen Pyrinto5
Anthony GarrParawanga Orienteers5
Edgars PorciksLiepaja5
Anna Elovaara SalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Aleksei SyralevRussia5
Piotr MlynarczykUKS Orientus Lodz5
Gunnar LofkvistBjursas OK5
Vladimir SavinovSRD5
Anatolii ChupanovVladivostok5
Per JanssonOK Djerf5
Gerda OeenStord Orientering5
Vasyl TkachenkoO Club5
Ake PerssonHjarnarps GH OL5
Panu KarkkainenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Eva TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OK5
Ulla AhonenHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Edgars AdienisKMV5a5
Olena KutsenkoSever5
Elvy PeterssonSundsvalls OK5
Natalja DavidenkoOK Saule5
Edward LarssonIFK Mora OK5
Terhi RajamakiKangasala SK5
Kristel KõivoEstonia5
Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat 465
Daniel MeierULUS REISEWELT5
Svetlana ZuevaNavicom Garmin5
Matthias RennhardOLK Argus5
Ieva FarenhorsteDžo Beini5
Stellan AhnstromForserums SOK5
Evita KupcinaS5
Markku LaineMantsalan Urheilijat5
Sidsel StorihleRingsaker OK5
Margarida RochaGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminh5
Sarah McadamRoxburgh Reivers5
Evgenii RogovskiiYaroslavl5
Liz PorteousVasteras SOK5
Lembe LutterusSK Saue Tammed5
Kyoko YamadaIrumashi OLC5
Lūkass DzalbsInd.5
Kiyoshi ItoWanderers5
Kaija VenalainenValkeakosken Haka5
Jozef PollakATU Kosice5
Santa ŠakeļaAuseklis5
Roberts KonstantinovsJēkabpils p/s5
Jitka FajkusovaHana Orienteering5
Jan JohanssonAndrarums IF5
Rafaels VavilinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Irina SmirnovaEcran SPb5
Ilze BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 25
Sanna HotzSwitzerland5
Rolf WuestenhagenOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell5
Arja KallioRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Helene VacarisasIndividual5
Rahel GantenbeinOLG Rymenzburg5
Hannu LahteenmakiHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Yngve AlfvenIK Wilske5
Ramona PuriņaGrundzāle5
Didzis KrieviņšAuseklis5
Gregoire SchragoCA Rose5
Viacheslav ZhuravlevNemiga Nord5
Alexander PesotskiyBlack Sea OK5
Franklin MuellerUSV Jena5
Ute WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Aarne MorskyLahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat5
Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs / Surikati5
Lars Gunnar BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Marcus-Sebastian IlumaeOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Knut EngenRaumar Orientering5
Kenneth IvehagFrammestads IK5
Juhani VuorelaEspoon Akilles5
John Olav AlvsvagFana IL5
Jari KymalainenTampereen Pyrinto5
Arturs BeinorovicsLabirints 7a5
Ruta CaplikieneOK Takas5
Inger GlansOK Torfinn5
Arvid GalborgenEds SK5
Mara ErneSwitzerland5
Roar FlydalIL BUL Tromsoe5
Aleksis KalējsGrundzāles pamatskola5
Henadzi NiakhaiStandart5
Elizaveta SamoshinaRussia5
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb5
Hans WidmerOLG Oberwil5
Zdenek BlablaOB Ceske Budejovice5
Kārlis KazaksKRV9b5
Anita KarlssonOK Sodertorn5
Phillip BrickerNew England Orienteering Club5
Gunilla GronbladHarlovs IF5
Kristaps Roķiss/k Rūjiena5
Vitaly PavlenkoSever5
Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko5
Geir TroanKolbotn og Skimt5
Aime MoikRSK Johvikas5
Paavo RonkkoEspoon Suunta5
Evalena EricsonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon Heitto5
Ole GadsboelleOK Esbjerg5
Elle M MelbyeHeming orientering5
Tomiko UnnoKawagoe OLC5
Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriens5
Natalia GlushakovaBlack Sea OK5
Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb5
Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya Rus SOC5
Sandijs GabrānsAuseklis IK5
Mikhail GoryunovO Club Moscow5
Dagmar BehrendBSV Halle Ammendorf5
Emīlija Bērziņa-5
Mats HemstromGavle OK5
Bruno RufenachtULUS REISEWELT5
Stefan AronengHestra IF5
Marja SuomalainenLeppavaaran Sisu5
Bertil HermanssonStenungsunds OK5
Serhii KonovalovSever5
Mare KitsnikSaku5
Astri HoleBergens TF5
Liubov DutsevaIndividual5
Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka5
Leena PiskonenNAVI5
Krzysztof WrzesinskiSeptember Team5
Kirsi JunkalaKannuksen Ura5
Karl Heinz SeefeldOLV Uslar5
Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto5
Jose Fernandes.COM5
Jessica SollvanderOK Rodhen5
Inta Gintaute5
Martins RimicansLabirints 9a5
Inna SomovaBlack Sea OK5
Petr PavlikovRussia5
Roland SandahlAnnebergs GIF5
Ingus SmotrovsOK Kāpa5
Ihor KozlovOK Carnika5
Irina Ivlieva.5
Rhona FraserINVOC5
Helena Kajaala YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka5
Anne HoyEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Premek SkodaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Wenche RekkedalBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Andrea JanusSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Peter ClearyPeninsula and Plains Orienteer5
Goran AnderssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Vesa HaaralaLiperin Taimi Suunnistus5
Andis PirktiņšOK KO5
Aleksei StakhanovRus veteran5
Paulo FrancoCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Feliks KipperOK Orion5
Urban GullbergOK Linne5
Erkki KallioLoimaan Jankko5
Tor SorevikTIF Viking5
Nina MakiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Eileen BedwellSugar Loaf OK5
Miroslav PilatKOB Kladno5
Tapani HuhtaKangasala SK5
Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrinto5
Christian NolteTSV Nusse5
Sue BirkinshawManchester and District Orient5
Martina ErneOLG Cordoba5
Bogdan Rycerski15BZ5
Siri OekstadOddersjaa SSK5
Maria NordwallOK Kolmarden5
Bart Van De MoortelOmega5
Sergei BondarevIndividual5
Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed Orientering5
Ruta VanagaInd.5
Leonid NikitinIndividual5
Iuliia KuzmichevaTula5
Tatsiana VoverieneBelarus5
Inge GauppULUS REISEWELT5
Arne KolkRSK Johvikas5
Lene Margrethe SætabergetNorway5
Risto HoeglundOlavin Rasti5
Heli AntikainenpaunaPargas IF5
Anne PaalanenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Raimo PusaOriveden Ponnistus5
Hans Christian StribOK Gorm5
Andrii ShpillierDriada5
Gudrun BromanGoteborg Majorna OK5
Viktor KovalchukStandart5
Alexey TulyakovIndividual5
Pekka SiirilaMesikammenet5
Froy GrondahlLillomarka OL5
Valentina KostylevaRus veteran5
Adele NewallCornwall Orienteering Club5
Outi MontonenIta Hameen Rasti5
Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Eli Jorid KlovningPorsgrunn OL5
Toivo SaueHiiumaa OK5
Liene TerentjevaĀdaži5
Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandart5
Tatiana RogovskaiaPraleska5
Mihhail TaivereOK Kape5
Aigars Actiņš3A5
Claudia WirzSwiss O Tours5
Līva Brūvereind5
Sveinung FristadAskvoll og Holmedal IL5
Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat5
Britten PerssonFinspangs SOK5
Sonja JedarAkers IF5
Marita SaariHiisirasti5
Martins Kravcenkojaunsarzde5
Bente Tangen WikstroemRingsaker OK5
Sergey MakovkinBlack Sea OK5
Guna PogaIMERIA5
Majbritt BystromRavetofta OK5
Lindsey KnoxRoxburgh Reivers5
Lauri KekoniHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Kristina KuninaOrienta SkiO5
Khorezhenkova OlgaSmolOrient5
Kari TamminenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Gunita Sprūde5
Jen GaleDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Olena FedorovaUkraine5
Roger AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Ian PyrahEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Antti OjalaTurengin Sarastus5
Hilde Gunn HellenesNorway5
Reiko KatoIrumashi OLC5
Heikki SkinnariMaarian Mahti5
Ann Catherine HenrikssonPargas IF5
Andrii PiontkovskyiUkraine5
Pjotr AksjonovRSK Johvikas5
Volha HarbachykStandart5
Anders HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta5
Gert SchmidtkoUSC Magdeburg5
Veli Pekka NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Aleksander PritsikRakvere OK5
Evgenia KaslovaIndividual5
Ulla SoininenSayneisen Salpa5
Olga LuskovaOK Chrastava5
Tore Goerbitz JuvikIL Gular5
Nikolai KazarinovRus veteran5
Eeva MatilainenRastivarsat5
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Tadeusz WolejszoKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Matti TikkaRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Chilova OlgaOrienteering Ottawa5
Jānis Lāceklis-BertmanisAlnis5
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg5
Markova TatianaMoscow5
Bjorn AhlnerGoteborg Majorna OK5
Silvia NolteTSV Nusse5
Joanne Anana-SaranenPihkaniskat5
Maria Albertina SaADFA5
Saulius KireilisOK Takas5
Lenka CihakovaSokol Kostelec nCl5
Larisa GurevichChelyabinsk5
Kjell SandstroemBodens BK OS5
Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Jānis SmilgājsPļaviņas-jaujas5
Kalju ToomasJOKA5
Līga Līce5
Ģirts SegliņšTaka TOK5
Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynx5
Jānis RadziņšMeridiāns5
Jan Ove OeenStord Orientering5
Elena KhramovaVelNovgorod5
Timo MouhuRastihaukat5
Monica MartinssonOK Tranan5
Dima VorobyovKamvol SK5
Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo5
Christine PattersonClydeside Orienteers5
Susanne MaibachULUS REISEWELT5
Martin JergusATU Kosice5
MATĪSS MELBERGSRUGĀJU VSK.5
Soenke BandixenOLG Pfaeffikon5
Kārlis RodeInd.5
Marika MeisterOK Okas5
Bengt Ake SvenssonIK Ymer5
Sergei TozurLahden Suunnistajat 375
Madara Sablinskavrk5
Lars StrinnholmOstersunds OK5
Knut WikstromRingsaker OK5
Kerstin BjornegrenVasby OK5
Kari MakiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Jukka Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu5
Egidijus NavickasSakas5
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL Trollelg5
Jaroslav KrtenskyOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Jaan OravTON OK5
Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OK5
Miķelis PušilovsKuldīga5
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL5
Hilary PearsonCOTE665
Anthony BarrableRoyal Air Force Orienteering R5
Valters BlūmeCarnikava5
Fedor SkorobogatovRussia5
Reet RohiOK Okas5
Heidi GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin5
Zinaida VasilyevaSmolOrient5
Anna BoikoBlack Sea OK5
Aleksandra KondratevaRussia5
Piotr KukhtoBaklan5
Jānis ĢirnisInd.5
Gunnar HedbergAre OK5
Vladimir PerevozniyNovorossyisk5
Anastasia RoutsiRasti Jyry5
Marsels LūkinsLejasciems5
Per Ivar SveheimOdal ol5
Gerda ChristiansenKoege OK5
Vasil SilinSILIN5
Ake NordbergOK Klyftamo5
Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta5
Eva SmickovaHana Orienteering5
Ulf PalmerUlricehamns OK5
Else Margrethe BredlandSSOK5
Nataliya HatsukBelarus Orienteering Federatio5
Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrinto5
Mikko NumminenEpilan Esa5
Daniel KobelSwiss O Tours5
Svetlana VolkovaSuvorovets5
Carola PengerPargas IF5
Markku KaulioRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Sidsel Graff IversenFossum IF5
Margaret WilldigOctavian Droobers5
Rinalds Bogdansjaunsardze 135
Audun StrandlieGjoe Vard OL5
Sarah LindstromRonneby OK5
Liz GodfreeDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Leif SellingHarnosands OK5
Kwok Wai ChoyHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Kirsty StauntonWimborne Orienteers5
Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Jiri ProvaznikOOB Turnov5
Irina KoloskovaRamenskoye5
Sandra LukošienėLithuania5
Rolf ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK5
Ilse UusOK TON5
Arja HeimonenNavi senjor5
Jørgen BjervaNorway5
Konstantīns Rudko5
Anne Lise OefsthusAsker Skiklubb5
Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK5
Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantahti5
Ylo VainuraSK Saue Tammed5
Andrei RabtsauOC Silwan Liuks5
Peter SchoppeHSG Merseburg5
Gregers Helge JorgensenBallerup OK5
Viacheslav GrishukhinMoscow Dinamo5
Alexander MaltsevNeva5
Pavol PolacekHana Orienteering5
Francesco GuglielmettiGOLD Savosa5
Ivo VolksonsBE445
Ute SchoenfeldSV TU Ilmenau5
Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Esa LaineTampereen Pyrinto5
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda Orienteringslag5
Lars Erik RaskVasteras SOK5
Knud SoerensenOK Pan Aarhus5
Kristīne Timermane-MalējaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Keld JohnsenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Karen Marie KayserFana IL5
Madara RasščevskaBriksnis SK5
Juhani VirtanenLounais Hameen Rasti5
John NuttallSELOC5
Jari JarvinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK5
Artjoms OsipovsLabirints 6b5
Vaida LaukaitieneLithuania5
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers5
Inger E VamnesHamar OK5
Arunas KubaitisOK Azuolas5
Maksymilian MłynarczykPoland5
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering5
Henadzi ArekhauOC BNTU5
Anni HeikkonenMS Parma5
Randi Kristin NaerumLarvik OK5
Hansruedi KohlerOLG Dachsen5
Zaripov EduardUlyanovskaya oblast5
Gun HanssonYstads OK5
Vitaliy TetikovBlack Sea OK5
Alice BedwellSugar Loaf OK5
Pentti PelkonenKeski Karjalan Rasti5
Gary LonghurstForth Valley Orienteers5
Valentina ZhukovaRus veteran5
Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat 465
Ole Dideriksen JensenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Ellaida StepanenkoO Club5
Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers5
Natalia EfimovaBelgorodskaja obl5
Eddie HarwoodMoravian5
Samuel SaranenPihkaniskat5
Jēkabs PutniņšLatvia5
Māra Slaviņa5
Dag HauglandOstmarka OK5
Sven JacobssonIF Thor5
Mats HellstadiusSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Bror FureskogAlfta Osa OK5
Stano NosalHana Orienteering5
Marja Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti5
Bernt LofkvistBjursas OK5
Roberts ZīversSmiltenes BJSS5
Zintis VartsTeam Varts5
Marek FilickoOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Astrid OrmbergFana IL5
Lise ChristensenTIF Viking5
Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta5
Krzysztof KrasniewskiUMKS Orkan Ostroda5
Kirsi IlmonenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagen5
Jyrki RoutsiSuunnistusmatkat5
Mārtiņš Jansons5
Jose BolraoCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Jesper David JensenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Ligija Cīrule5
Daugardas SiudikasRudamina OK5
Ingvar PerssonOK Tyringe5
Roland OffrellFrosta OK5
Igor ZakharovVIVAT MSK5
Inna Perevoznaya.5
Res ReyULUS REISEWELT5
Anne HicklingEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Pranas BruzgaOK Takas5
Hallvard FjaerLillomarka OL5
Andre Aertshamok5
Peter BellarbyGrampian Orienteers5
Goran AbelHarnosands OK5
Veronika PavluKOB Tretra Praha5
Aleksei KornilovSmolOrient5
Paul NorenOK Sodertorn5
Fadin SergeiUlyanovskaya oblast5
Unto TanttuKeravan Urheilijat5
Olga YurchenkoRamenskoye5
Alens BitenieksSaldus OK5
Tormod OvergaardVestre Akers Skiklub5
Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaLynx5
Eila SeppalaYlistaron KilpaVeljet5
Tiit PloompuuRSK Johvikas5
Miroslav HoracekSlavia Liberec orienteering5
David SaundersLondon Orienteering Klubb5
Tamara OvsiannikovaRus veteran5
Railimo MattiSOC Heinola5
Melker PetterssonOK Renen5
Christian KremerESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin5
Sue BicknellOctavian Droobers5
Martina BreinerovaATU Kosice5
Bogdan LechUMKS Orkan Ostroda5
Siren GreveBergens TF5
Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF5
Bart Mellebeekhamok5
Serge BaertFRSO Belgium5
Lasma Bauskaind5
Leonid KuklinRus veteran5
Iuliia IvshinaSokol Perm5
Aleksejs BeinorovicsLabirints 8a5
Tara KortelainenFinland5
Rosmarie RudolfULUS REISEWELT5
Inge BosinaNaturfreunde Wien5
Arne KarlssonOK Tor5
Lene Berg HanssenNorway5
Helge ScheiFoerde IL5
Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Raimo NordqvistEspoon Akilles5
Yuriy RumyantsevAzimut5
Andrey ShabyninO Club Moscow5
Petri PaukkunenMS Parma5
Grzegorz LoniewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Viktoriia GolubevaRus veteran5
Margarēta NovikaJelgavas novads5
Alexey GorbachevRamtruck5
Fredrik NordstroemOK Algen5
Valentina DmitrievaBSE Novgorod5
Ada KucharovaKOS TJ Tesla Brno5
Otto Grahl NielsenBergens TF5
Tuomas HelinRastihaukat5
Olavi ErkkilaHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSoerreisa OL5
Tina HagardRavetofta OK5
Yulia ZavialovaOmega Moscow5
Nadezhda ChumovaNovosibirsk5
Donatas TumaitisOC Levuo5
Tatiana PopovaChelyabinsk5
Claudia BeckerBerliner Turnerschaft5
Svein SoleroedOL TotenTroll5
Martti LeppaelaeHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Britt ClaessonIFK Mora OK5
Sonja Ecke WihanWAT5
Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot5
Maris RoosipuuOK TON5
Sergey KuntsevichOC Silwan Liuks5
Linda PakulsWimborne Orienteers5
Jūlija KuzņecovaRugaji Balvi jaunsargi5
Lauri BeilmannSK Saue Tammed5
Kristina JohanssonMullsjo SOK5
Kheldert ElenaOmega5
Kari TalltjarnVasteras SOK5
Juri KuokkanenINUS Lappeenranta5
Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK5
Jeffrey SaegerNew England Orienteering Club5
Jadvyga KarciauskieneOK Takas5
Ingrid Lome HagmanKolbotn og Skimt5
Gerda Ločmele5
Niko MannonenFinland5
Roennaug SagbakkenLoten OL5
Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto5
Herkus Pijus ČaplikasLithuania5
Reijo SeitajokiRasti Jyry5
Heikki RantalaEpilan Esa5
Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr5
Andrei SkinderBelarus5
Pirkko KalliolaMaarian Mahti5
Gutak MykhayloAzimut5
Volha AliakseyevaOC BNTU5
Anders HolmqvistSnattringe SK5
Per SchancheAsker Skiklubb5
Gertrud AsplundVasteras SOK5
Aledandr GlushkoNovosibirsk5
Paul AugOK Orvand5
Evert LarssonOK Skogshjortarna5
Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan5
Olga KuzminaOrien Draiv5
Eric TenlandStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Tore BrurokNidaroest OK5
Emīls ČukursAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Niina KarnitSRD5
Eeva Liisa KorkeakangasRastiJussit5
Thomas EricsonAlfta Osa OK5
Darko MerunkaOK Maksimir5
Tadeusz PatejkoKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Karolīna Drava-5
Chi Kin LeeHKOC5
Steven SmirthwaiteMoravian5
Bjorg SvanbergRoyken OL5
Ansis BērziņšAuseklis5
Sauli KonttilaKannuksen Ura5
Lauma Bībere5
Ludmila LabutinaBilder5
Lena TimnerUmea OK5
Larisa AndreevaNOVMERIDIAN5
Kjell PerssonMariestads FK5
Rūta Gobleja5
Katri SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Kalju TilkOK Orion5
Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK5
Jan Olof WahlbergIBM Club Sweden5
Monica LarssonOK Tranan5
Diethard KundischDeutscher Turner Bund5
Taras FedorovIZHORA5
Mārtiņš Vaicekauvskis-5
Rasmus TöyryläKyS5
Mia TainiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Christine KiddierBorder Liners5
Susanne LuescherOLK Argus5
Martin IlvesRSK Johvikas5
Boulbenov VladimirTraktor5
Alise LindeSmiltene5
Slavko ZilincikATU Kosice5
Mariia PapazovaYaroslavl5
Bengt Ake JanssonFrammestads IK5
Sergei SedovKentavr Kovrov5
Ieva RodeInd.5
Magnus B LandstadFreidig5
Lidia MakarevichEridan5
Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL5
Kersti EhalaJOKA5
Jukka NyystilaLaihian Luja5
Joli WehrliSwiss O Tours5
Jaroslav HavlikSportcentrum Jicin5
Jaakko TeppoAron Haka5
Dmitrijs KosperovicsLabirints 6a5
Augusts MelderisJaunsardze5
Inger Lise T SkaarholenLoten OL5
Ainis SkulskisŠiaulių JTC5
Robert NewbrookWaikato5
Kitija VējkrīgereDobeles 1.v-sk.5
Herdis AlvheimFana IL5
Antero PulliRajamaen Rykmentti5
Eva Trolsrud WeaasNorway5
Reet JohansonOK Polva Kobras5
Hasse BergstromTyrving IL5
Zinaida LoikaLytkarino5
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK5
Albert BorevichRussia5
Piotr CychWKS Slask Wroclaw5
Gunnar GruesoerensenKoege OK5
Vladimir NemecHana Orienteering5
Per Henning BjervaAs NMBU Orientering5
Timurs PopkovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība5
Gerard LefrancoisAC Beauchamp5
Vasili KamisarenkaEridan5
Ake LewanderSkarpnacks OL5
Palle BayKoege OK5
Andris RozenbergsSiguldas Takas5
Eva SladkovaSokol Tehov5
Ulf KristenssonHalmstad OK5
Rūdolfs RudzītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Else Lerche RaadalFana IL5
Tom WahlgrenSarpsborg OL5
Anne TiļčikaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Nataliya ElaginaKovrov5
Edvin HelleAskvoll og Holmedal IL5
Tereshchenkov IvanSmolOrient5
Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat (HS)5
Mikko LukkarinenSK Pohjantahti5
Daniel HotzOLK Argus5
Svetlana VedernikovaOrien Draiv5
Carlos FortunatoOri-Estarreja5
Stefan ZihlmannULUS REISEWELT5
Markku KainuVetelin Urheilijat5
Birgitte Birck FrederiksenAlleroed OK5
Siarhei SalodkinNemiga Nord5
Margaret GregoryManchester and District Orient5
Audronis SulskisOK Kopa5
Sarah Jane BarrableSouth London Orienteers5
Liv FeiringHamar OK5
Guntis PelnaRezekne5
Leif Roald RoehjellByasen IL5
Kveta KubikovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Kirsti VuorinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Katharina Mo BergeFreidig5
Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Jouni SaarinenSalon Viesti5
Jiri OtrusinaHana Orienteering5
Jani KiuruRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Irina FrolovaSverdlovsk region5
Juris Balodis5
Samuel MorrisAustralia5
Rolf SkoglundSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Ilona SliwczynskaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni5
Rihko HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Kaspars Žindigs5
Helene EriksdotterOstersunds OK5
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK5
Cedric GebistorfSwitzerland5
Ragnar KayserFana IL5
Hannes ZauggULUS REISEWELT5
Yasuma HashimotoGifu OLC5
Graham PattenWARROC5
Viacheslav GorelovRus veteran5
Alexander FriedmanISR OC Tel Aviv ASA5
Pavel VydraOK RECO SPORT5
Urvi SarvOK Orion5
Oscar Henrik HvoslefIK Stern5
Esa HuhtanenRastiJussit5
Trina Cleary3Roc5
Elena GutyarSpartak Oktyabrskiy5
Timo LainemaTurun Metsankavijat5
Klaus VanttinenHiidenkiertajat5
Keith WilldigOctavian Droobers5
Karel PostulkaHana Orienteering5
Alvis Nīgals5
Juhani TuomaalaKokkolan Suunnistajat5
John LaukkaRastivarsat5
Uliana TomarovskayaRussia5
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers5
Inger Daniels OestKorsnas IF OK5
Arto NummelaMantsalan Urheilijat5
Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta5
Maija Milbrete5
Hemmo AhokoivuSK Pohjantahti5
Elin ErneSwitzerland5
GUSTAVS KEIŠSKEIŠI5
Hans R BakkenEiker ol5
Zaripova TatianaUlyanovskaya oblast5
Angelina ShmidtIndividual5
Philip HawkesteeterEmpire Orienteering Club5
Gulsina KucherenkoLytkarino5
Vita AvinaiteOK Saule5
Aliaksandr VinenkaKronan5
Pentti KamilaLaihian Luja5
Francis BojārsSiguldas sporta skola5
Gary KraghtBay Area Orienteering Club5
Raivis TauriņšEži5
Valentina VasilyevaLytkarino5
Aila NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Paavo InkinenRasti Jyry5
Renāte Bāliņa5
Eva KjellmanVandrarringen5
Tuula OhramaaRasti Jyry5
Ole ChristiansenFarum OK5
Tom CochraneHH5
Natalia DeconescuCS Orienteering Masters Hunedo5
Eddie De KerfTrol5
Tatjana SumiloRSK Johvikas5
Mike GodfreeDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF5
Sven Inge SvenssonHassleholms OK5
Mats BirgerssonForserums SOK5
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Stanislaw WysockiKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Marja KanervaRasti Jyry5
Bernt EngstroemPargas IF5
Sergii RaevskiySever5
Mare BeilmannOK LUS5
Sami SiirilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima5
Tarmo KlaarMercury5
Lis DaehliLoten OL5
Leena OjalaTurengin Sarastus5
Edijs EikensOK Stiga5
Mārtiņš Frīdis LūksSēlijas Mežs OSK5
Krisztina CserTabaniSpa5
Kirsi HakomakiHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Karlerik PetterssonSOK Viljan5
Jyrki NivaLapland Safaris5
Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers5
Ingvar BergmanOK Tranan5
Pavel Krasko jrBelarus5
Roland NordLindebygdens OK5
Renate WaserOLK Rafzerfeld5
Helena HemstromGavle OK5
Arsenii PapazovRussia5
Poul LarsenAalborg OK5
Halldis ValestrandIL BUL Tromsoe5
Wai Tin ManOrienteering Association of Ho5
Anders WindlingHarnosands OK5
Goncalo MotaClube TAP5
Veronika OndrackovaVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL5
Evija Freimane5
Fabrice VannierBalise775
Tormod DahlenRingerike OL5
Nils SchmiedebergSV Turbine Neubrandenburg5
Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OK5
Eila RinneHollolan Urheilijat 465
Tiit OljuOK Orvand5
Miroslav BeranekOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
David RosenSROC5
Tamara FedorovaSokol Perm5
Melinda RileySouth Yorkshire Orienteers5
Christer WestbergIFK Goteborg5
Sture OttesenIndre Ostfold OK5
Marten LindroosKimito SF5
Lote LūkinaBabītes vidusskola5
Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og Skimt5
Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK5
Barry OldsCornwall Orienteering Club5
Madeleine LimparAttunda OK5
Larserik LindellVasby OK5
Daniels IeviņšRopažu vidussklola5
Ingeborg DanielssonOstersunds OK5
Kukka KoskenvuoFinland5
Rine HanssenByasen IL5
Helge RevhaugRingerike OL5
Anne MaySouth Wales Orienteering Club5
Raimo Maki LaurilaKangasala SK5
Hans BossertOL Zimmerberg5
Yuriy IvanovskiyAzimut5
Andrey OshmarinVelNovgorod5
Jürgen JoonasOK Võru5
Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Viivi IlvesRSK Johvikas5
Alexey BorevichBelie Nochi5
Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja5
Freddy SillienFRSO Belgium5
Vaino AulRSK Johvikas5
Acke WahlanderGoteborg Majorna OK5
Otti BisangULUS REISEWELT5
Espen RaastadSkien OK5
Ola TovenKoping Kolsva OK5
Elena VadiukhinaMoscow Dinamo5
Tim TettSYOUK5
Gerda VingreStraupe5
Nadezda LevichevaVERESK SPB5
Donatas KazlauskasOK Saule5
Mihail KuokkanenINUS Lappeenranta5
Claude GirardinOLV Zug5
Martti KongasPuolangan Ryhti5
Sonia SipovaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Marion FriebeUSV Jena5
Bente GroendalenHamar OK5
Sergey GlushakovBlack Sea OK5
Sindija BergmaneTaka TOK5
Lina LytvynenkoOK Carnika5
Tatsiana RudakouskayaLegenda5
Kevin MatrosovsSage Orienteering and Rogainin5
Jurii GrishanovRus veteran5
Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL5
Jean Pierre Van Der CruysFRSO Belgium5
Jacques HofmansFRSO Belgium5
Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr5
Nicole HlostaAustria5
Ants TammOK TON5
Henrik VäisänenFinland5
Reijo MouhuRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Heikki LarioRastivarsat5
Anna OrlovaLOSIny535
Amund StensethNorway5
Pirkko EkdahlNivalan Suunnistajat5
Guri LoekseSoerreisa OL5
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyNash Klub5
Anders GjermoAsker Skiklubb5
Per RekkedalBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo5
Paula KyyronenKouvolan Suunnistajat5
Evelyn KraintzOK Maksimir5
Dana CeplīteIndividuāli5
Ulla LindheIK Stern5
Olga KulikNemiga Nord5
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers5
Tore BerntsenSSOK5
Harijs Donats ZomerfeldsJaunsardze5
Niilo TuominenRasti Pernio5
Thomas ChengHKOC5
Mindaugas PauksteOK Levuo5
Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Tadashi EbisawaIrumashi OLC5
Matti RailimoSOC Heinola5
Chernov NikolaiUlyanovskaya oblast5
Marko OrellTurun Metsankavijat5
Bjoern StroemmeTIF Viking5
Silvano BernardiOrienteering Tarzo5
Anna Proskurina5
Margrit WidmerOLG Oberwil5
Barbara AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg5
Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijat5
Lucy LouTibro OK5
Rolands KraujaRugaji Balvi jaunsargi5
Lena SoderbergOK Skogsfalken5
Laila Patronen JurvanenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Kjell MoertbergBodens BK OS5
Katrin WysujackSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OK5
Kalinin OlegOmega5
Juha LeskinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Johan MattssonLillomarka OL5
Beāte Liepniece5
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL5
Istvan FluckPVM5
Aleksandrs TumarevicsLabirints 7a5
Monica HatlenSnattringe SK5
Dieter WolfULUS REISEWELT5
Tapio TikkanenSavon Suunta5
Mette FilskovOK Soro5
Christine JenzerULUS REISEWELT5
Martin HutzliULUS REISEWELT5
Bo SundenKarlsbyhedens OK5
Vineta GutāneVariņi5
Sjur GjestvangOL TotenTroll5
Marie SikorovaTJ Banik Ostrava OKD5
Bendt FrandsenFarum OK5
Sergei NeginNeva5
Magnhild KvaalVerdal OK5
Licia KalcichPolisportiva Besanese Asd5
Oskars TamužsOzons5
Lars RoosAttunda OK5
Knut SkjesolWing OK5
Kenth SvenssonOK Skogsfalken5
Palina KarelinaVariant Zaslavl5
Kari LehtoTurun Metsankavijat5
Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrinto5
Jolita DomarkieneOK Versme5
Annika RihmaAlūksne-Ape OK5
Jaroslava PachnerovaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Ārons Jurševics5
Jaak JaagusSaku5
Inger Lise SolbergBoe OL5
Robert HicklingBadenoch and Strathspey OC5
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg5
Antero AunesluomaRastihaukat5
Eva OndovcikovaSlovakia5
Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen5
Harry EnbergVasterbergslagens OL5
Zhukov AndreiYaroslavl5
Anki Teike AnderssonForsa OK5
Pilvi Heli VettikJOKA5
Vladimir KazakovIndividual5
Amit WeinerISR OC Modiin5
Per Erik WahlbergOK Linne5
Geraint EdmundsEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Vasek FararOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Ake KarlssonSOK Traff5
Palahniuk OleksandrAzimut5
Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen5
Ulf KjellinOK Hedstrommen5
Olena KaparaIndividual5
Else Bogstad StordalTonsberg og omegn OL5
Uģis GrīnbergsSaldus5
Tomoyuki WakaumeYokohama OLC5
Nataliia LavrinenkoClub Ukraine5
Edvin BergBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Terekhova ValentinaKoVal i Vagon5
Mikko KainuVetelin Urheilijat5
Daniel AxelssonMalilla OK5
Svetlana AverinaSokol Perm5
Stefan TisellIK Stern5
Lars ÅbergUmeå OK5
Kristiāns VanagsVilces pamatskola5
Birgitta ThunellIFK Lidingo SOK5
Shin Ho YuHKOC5
Margaret EllisGreater Vancouver Orienteering5
Audrone LupeikieneDevyni OSK5
Liudmyla KotlovaDriada5
Kurt ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK5
Kirsti LaukkanenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Kateryna RadzivilRus veteran5
Kaija MuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo5
Jiri NovotnyHana Orienteering5
Rūta Pence5
Irina BorevichBelie Nochi5
Rozalie PilatovaCzech Republic5
Rolf OhrnNynashamns OK5
Ilmi NaelOK West5
Ari RamanenIlomantsin Urheilijat5
Rick McgregorIFK Kiruna5
Helene CardellTimra SOK5
Anneli RammannKooperaator5
Caitlin IrvingUnited Kingdom5
Ragnar BergStokke IL5
Hannele UusitaloLoimaan Jankko5
Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 1105
Peter LyremannULUS REISEWELT5
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers5
Viacheslav AkininMagadan5
Alexander BorachenkoTitan OK5
Pavel StrokinPovSport5
Osamu MiyabayashiNTA O Tour5
Errol PittetOLG Breitsee5
Tove WahlgrenSarpsborg OL5
Odd FjordheimIL BUL Tromsoe5
Elena EvlakovaVoronezh5
Timo HyppanenEtela Kymen Suunnistajat5
Vera ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl5
Keith TonkinBorder Liners5
Karel LuskOK Chrastava5
Brigita Klovāne5
Juhani TarvainenPitajanmaen Tarmo5
John LarssonVastvarmlands OK5
Jardar SandstadSelbu OK5
Ivana UlehlovaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Ruslan JurikinTirasOrient5
Zigmārs ZemzarsSēlijas fuksis5
Arto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat5
Magdalena CiarkowskaPoland5
Rita WickholmOK Trian5
Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto5
Annette PetersenOK Roskilde5
Aivars OzolnieksSaulkrasti5
Ramunas CasasOK Perkunas5
Hanspeter UhrOLG Pfaeffikon5
Zagyi LaszloJMD Jaszapati5
Angela PearsonEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering Club5
Mikus LancbergsSiguldas sporta skola5
Guldborg SovikIl Gneist5
Raivo MartinsonsBII Kārliena5
Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta5
Pentti KamarainenHiidenkiertajat5
Valentina ShestakovaSokol Perm5
Aidas BarkauskasOK Azuolas5
Paal Ole SkybergNidaroest OK5
Tuula LalloOK Trian5
Roberts Hercovs HercbergsRīga5
Eli StensliLoten OL5
Ojārs IkersSaldus OK5
Tomasz MichalakUNTS Warszawa5
Vesta AleliūnienėS-Sportas5
Natalia CretuCS FAURI5
Edda NilssonSTOCKHOLMSPOLISENS IF OF5
Tatiana YaroslavtsevaRamenskoye5
Mike ForrestSugar Loaf OK5
Sven HockebornSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Mats BergenfurIK Vikings OK5
Toms BalanassSigulas Sporta skola5
Britt Solberg StraumeDrangedal OL5
Marjaana HautaniemiRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Bernt AstromVasteras SOK5
Sergey YanVelikiy Novgorod Acron5
Man Wai LeeOrienteering Association of Ho5
Asta SjoebergLindebygdens OK5
Sami KuntolaLaihian Luja5
Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK5
Anni LoukusaIisu5
Leena MetsamakiTurun Suunnistajat5
Kirill KydryavtcevLegenda5
Karlerik AnderssonIFK Mora OK5
Jyri TahemaaTON OK5
Jorma RyynanenPihkaniskat5
Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL5
Gints Šmits5
Jan BoehleOL Trollo5
Palmér TeoSweden5
Roland NilssonSOK Viljan5
Igor KuzminClub Ukraine5
Anu SaueHiiumaa OK5
Helena HeinolaJoutsenon Kullervo5
Annegrete AustadRaumar Orientering5
Ieva BogdanovaIndivid.5
Wai Kay LawHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Anders WaageFreidig5
Peter BalabanovKamvol SK5
Giulia PedrazziIndividual5
Veronika LangeUSC Magdeburg5
Aleksandr ShavkunovSverdlovsk region5
Pauli NieminenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Ewa MisiaczekIndywidualny Mazowieckie5
Unto KanervaRasti Jyry5
Olga TutyninaRus veteran5
Erja RaikoHyvinkaan Rasti5
Torill SvendsenFrosta OK5
Ilona OzolaLNSF5
Nils RagstedtIS Kullen5
Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat5
Tiina KarvonenSomeron Esa5
Mirko HoppeUSV Jena5
Tamara DenysenkoHana Orienteering5
Andres RõõmEstonia5
Meelis MalterHarju KEK RSK5
Christer SkoogKils OK5
Simo SukselainenLynx5
Marianne GrafSwiss O Tours5
Barry ElkingtonOctavian Droobers5
Seppo NurisaloKokkolan Suunnistajat5
Leo KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta5
Lars Eric MalmqvistVaxjo OK5
Armin BrynerULUS REISEWELT5
Krystof JanderaCzech Republic5
Rimvydas KasiuleviciusOK Kopa5
Anne Marit FaerdenKolbotn Skimt OL5
Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Inbar YasurIsrael5
Hans Asbjoern TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering5
Yuri LukashovBelgorodskaja obl5
Andrey MorozovSverdlovsk region5
Petri HautaniemiRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Gry Bruland VraaleIF Sturla5
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL5
Alexei SitnikTirasOrient5
Pekka LauriKeravan Urheilijat5
Uldis Bukšs5
Franz WaserOLK Rafzerfeld5
Vaike TomannOK Ilves5
Aashild Stuve StrandlieGjoe Vard OL5
Othmar SauterULUS REISEWELT5
Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrinto5
Ola HultinOK Roslagen5
Elena TaratutaVoronezh5
Tim SowoodINVOC5
Myra McadamRoxburgh Reivers5
Tatiana MolodkinaBirobidzhan5
Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiAtomy5
Clarie EkOK Pan Kristianstad5
Svein NygaardLillomarka OL5
Brit Ellen HindrumOdal ol5
Sonia JohanssonKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Mario AmmannOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell5
Maksims LukjanovsJaunsardze5
Benoit SolAS IGN5
Emīlija SeņkaSmiltenes BJSS5
Sergey GlebovMoscow5
Estere Novikova5
Maire RaidSK Saue Tammed5
Simonas VoroblievasPanevezio KKSC5
Lily Anne ColeTrol5
Lasse VraaleIF Sturla5
Kristina ErikssonDalaportens OL5
Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Zaiga Muceniece5
Jurate DrazdauskieneOC Levuo5
Inese Dudareva5
Jon FaerdenKolbotn og Skimt5
Jean Paul BailleulBROS5
Jacques FlorinFRSO Belgium5
Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OK5
Uldis ZīleZK OK5
Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer5
Ivars VītiņšMeridiāns5
Rodney FreeburnNorfolk Orienteering Club5
Humberto EstevesCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Reijo LehtimaekiHirvensalon Heitto5
Heikki KyyronenKouvolan Suunnistajat5
Amanda JanssonSweden5
Pirjo ViitalaTurun Metsankavijat5
Lauris GrīnsInd.5
Gunvor GranathNynashamns OK5
Vladislav SiyalskyBryansk Orient5
Anders ClaessonIFK Mora OK5
Perolof JohanssonOK Klyftamo5
Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt5
Veikko LoukonenPiikkion Kehitys5
Alastair MackenzieCleveland Orienteering Klub5
Paula KetolaLoimaan Jankko5
Evelyn BueschemannCTG Koblenz5
Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertajat5
Eric BucherSwiss O Tours5
Ance IndriksoneInd.5
Elīza KatlapaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Nigel FerrandSugar Loaf OK5
Eeva KorhonenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Teuvo LehtinenSOC Asikkala5
Tatiana RiazanskaiaMoscow-Kuntsevo5
Minako NaritaIrumashi OLC5
Darius JonytisOK Dainava5
Tadaaki UnnoKawagoe OLC5
Matti LainemaMS Parma5
Chernova NataliaUlyanovskaya oblast5
Kristīna KuzmenkoS165
Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajat5
Bjoern LinnersjoOK Orion5
Margrith HoferOLG Breitsee5
Baard NatvigNittedal Orientering5
Satu LeppanenHirvensalon Heitto5
Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-RUS5
Lucia SacilottoASD Unione Lombarda5
Robertas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas5
Lena SjostromUmea OK5
Laila MalmqvistVaxjo OK5
Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan5
Katrin KriiskaRSK Johvikas5
Kalervo LaurilaKangasala SK5
Juha KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta5
Dāvis BartuševicsAlnis OK-JNSC5
Johan JanssonVaxjo OK5
Jannike WahlbergOK Kare5
Stepan KondratevRussia5
Ronan Cleary3Roc5
Inga Lisa AxenborgGoteborg Majorna OK5
Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto5
Christina WestmanHudiksvalls OK5
Martin HowaldOLG Herzogenbuchsee5
Borje RabergOK Tyr5
Sixten WestlundOK Tyr5
Marie PodrabskaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Bedrich SankaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK5
Libor RobotkaHana Orienteering5
Larsowe StromRonneby OK5
Knut SkjesetVang Orienteringsklubb5
Kent GranqvistVasterviks OK5
Kari Kamstrup HovindRaumar Orientering5
Jukka HonkasaariRasti Piikkio5
Johny LindmarkSkarpnacks OL5
Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK5
Jaromir HanelOB Zvole5
Uldis RēvaldsOKZK5
Saija LaurilaKangasala SK5
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering5
Asgerd BergmanOK Tranan5
Matvey KalininRussia5
Robert GilchristEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Henryk WozniakUMKS Orkan Ostroda5
Antanas PauzasOK Dainava5
Nauris SpalviņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Rauno HedenstromMaarian Mahti5
Harri ViitasaloRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Zhukova AnnaYaroslavl5
Anke Von GazaOLV Uslar5
Aija SadurskisSweden5
Pierre Andre BaumgartnerSwiss O Tours5
Vladimir JohnOB Ceske Budejovice5
Anda Vīksna5
Per DalheimKonnerud IL5
Georg SoobergOK Voru5
Varyhina SvetlanaStandart5
Ake GatelidOK Skogshjortarna5
Māra DzenīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona5
Paivi TurunenSuunta Sepot5
Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK5
Agnese AllikaKocēni5
Ulf HenrikssonKorsnas IF OK5
Oleksandr TsyhanovIndividual5
Elsbeth HaslingerULUS REISEWELT5
Tommy WendtHellas Orientering5
Raul KudreVärska OK Peko5
Nataliia KostinaBlack Sea OK5
Eduard PukkonenHarju KEK RSK5
Teija SahlstromEspoon Akilles5
Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Ilze PavlovskaVilce5
Svetlana AnoriSnattringe SK5
Mats WelanderOK Djerf5
Carl Bamse BjorsethBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Stefan NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK5
Sharon CrawfordRocky Mountain Orienteering Cl5
Margareta LofqvistVasteras SOK5
Audny Olaug TotlandFana IL5
Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma5
Liudmila YanshynaIndividual5
Renno MerenäkkTartu Katoliku SK5
Leif HaajanenOK RASEBORG5
Kurt RothweilerULUS REISEWELT5
Vaiva VeldeĄžuolas OK5
Kirsti KattilakoskiAron Haka5
Kaija LaineKauhajoen Karhu5
Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrinto5
Jiri GavelOB Ceske Budejovice5
Halina HancharovaLegenda5
Irene DanielssonPitea IF Orienteringsklubb5
Rothkegel ThomasGermany5
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL5
Artūrs ZariņšAizupes pamatskola5
Ilme RoosiOK Orvand5
Adrija Ceirule5
Jaromir PilatCzech Republic5
Richard ZeinergundersenFossum IF5
Anneli OjapaloRajamaen Rykmentti5
Borivoj PilatCzech Republic5
Radim OndracekVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Māra EzeriņaSiguldas Takas5
Hannele KnaapinenSauvon Urheilijat5
Xevi GarciaALIGOTS5
Andrei FershalovRus veteran5
Peter LarsenHelsingoer SOK5
Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoye5
Pavel StehnoOddil OB Kotlarka5
Flemming NoergaardOK Pan Aarhus5
Ursula WolfULUS REISEWELT5
Krista LaugaleSaldus5
Odd Egil FrognerTonsberg og omegn OL5
Elena BegichevaBlack Sea OK5
Timo GronroosMS Parma5
Regimantas JanuškevičiusFortūna OK5
Monica GustafssonIK Jarl Rattvik5
Dieter ConradSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg5
Tapio PerttulaKangasala SK5
Mārtiņš Markovs-5
Keith HendersonWimborne Orienteers5
Kanji ShikanoGifu OLC5
Juhani MakinenSaloisten Reipas5
Ivan AglichevRus veteran5
Kārlis Novads5
Tommy RollinsUnited Kingdom5
Rune SandbergHallstahammars OK5
Inge PerssonFK Boken5
Beatrise Ivanovska5
Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna5
Magdalena ChachurskaPoland5
Rita RiskusaloKilon Kyllikit5
Artis ĶēpulisZS5
Helvi PetaysPihkaniskat5
Annette BondeBallerup OK5
Elena VetrovaRussia5
Ralph KoernerOLV Landshut5
Kristin ViikmaaEstonia5
Roberts TopežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola5
Yvonne TovenKoping Kolsva OK5
Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian5
Guntars GulbisSēlijas Mežs5
Viola KaiserOL Bad Schandau5
Algimantas PaspirgelisOK Dainava5
Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsankavijat5
Galyna KulikovaSILIN5
Valentina SeliakhinaUral RUS5
Agneta GranstromSOK Aneby5
Ozhegova OlgaVladimirskaya oblast5
Eva HonkysovaHana Orienteering5
Turid NystromStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Oldrich PilcHana Orienteering5
Elisabet OqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK5
Eckart VoskampOLV Landshut5
Tatiana TretyakovaNeva5
Mike BrettAAOC5
Sven ErikssonGIF5
Maxim SimakovOmega Moscow5
Mati RandojaRSK Johvikas5
Britt RangertIK Ymer5
Stanislav VallaHana Orienteering5
Marius AstrauskasOSK Sakas5
Bernice AntonssonF K Friskus Varberg5
Sergey VelichkoCity of Trees Orienteering Clu5
Manu MutkaTurun Metsankavijat5
Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto5
Lisbeth JensenIndividual5
Leena LeesmentSRD5
Kimmo RauhamaekiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Karl Erik AbergEspoon Suunta5
Jyri RokkoRSK Johvikas5
Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajat5
Jen Vanreuselhamok5
Kristaps Krūtainis5
Jana ZurynkovaVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Laura MeinateLabirints 6b5
Ingunn BergetAs NMBU Orientering5
Valdas LelkaitisFortuna OK5
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK5
Igor KominRus veteran5
Pauls SniedziņšKMV7a5
Anu PietilanahoHiidenkiertajat5
Ilya GurevichRussia5
Helena Havia KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Anne FuruholtOL Trollelg5
Antanas ArlauskasLithuania5
Poul BobachAalborg OK5
Hakan EggertIF Hagen5
Wai Ching Vickie WongApex Action5
Anders TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OK5
Gittan JonssonKjula IF5
Veronika GubeliULUS REISEWELT5
Aleksandr MaslovKentavr Kovrov5
Pauline OldsCornwall Orienteering Club5
Uno MagnussonIF Hagen5
Anna UpenieceOzons/RSP5
Nikita OrlovsKraslava A5
Olga TitenkovaOrion5
Erik Van DyckTrol5
Torild JorgensenOstmarka OK5
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig5
Eija TikkaRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Tiina AijalaKangasala SK5
Mirka VlaznaHana Orienteering5
Tamara BortnovskayaMoscow Dinamo5
Christer SandhOK Roxen5
Stina ElfvingByasen IL5
Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto5
Bjorn Walter LudvigsenIF Sturla5
Simo NieminenTampereen Pyrinto5
Marianne EilertsenBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskat5
Maarit JuuraKankaanpaan Suunnistajat5
Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK5
Leo JohanssonVandrarringen5
Diana BogdanovaDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu5
Lars Ake LarssonOK Tranan5
Helēna Ose5
Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Helge BjaalandHeming orientering5
Rolands GrinblatsPavilosta5
Annemarie HolmstromGustavsbergs OK5
Raimo ItkonenSuunta Jyvaskyla5
Tamāra Samuševa5
Hans AnderssonVasteras SOK5
Yurii AfanasevSever5
Andrey KupriyanovIndividual5
Petri AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat5
Gro SolnoerdalRudsbygd IL5
Victor Vanderstraetenhamok5
Alexandr ZhalninIndividual5
Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta5
Sandis Radziņš5
Frantisek PapugaATU Kosice5
Vadim StepanovMoscow region5
Aase Tove GoldenMaaren OK5
Ossi VuorinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Esko SorriRastihaukat5
Tuija JurvakainenRasti Hyry5
Ola BroxOL TotenTroll5
Elena OsokinaMoscow5
Tim SandsBOK Wanderers5
Mykola BozhkoO Club5
Dmitry UshakovLondon Orienteering Klubb5
Tatiana LiabzinaKrasnoyarsk5
Michiko TeraoYokohama OLC5
Claes NidebornStora Tuna OK5
Svein HoveByasen IL5
Martin WickholmOK Trian5
Brigitte SchmiedebergSV Turbine Neubrandenburg5
Solveig TjernbergSodertalje IF5
Marina VashchenkoBirobidzhan5
Sergey GaskevichDream Team5
Maire KureOK Kape5
Lasse SarparantaRasti Lukko5
Markus JuhkamOK Põlva Kobras5
Kristiina ButtIndividual5
Valerijs BaranovskisOK Stiga5
Kerttu KanervaIndividual5
Kari RovioKangasala SK5
Mārtiņš Plakans5
Jean O NeillFingal5
Jacqueline SchmidSwiss O Tours5
Ingrid GrosseUSV TU Dresden5
Nataliia SyralevaRussia5
Anton OnderATU Kosice5
Hanna AlsiöSweden5
Reijo KorhonenHaninge SOK5
Heikki GrekelaSK Pohjantahti5
Anna MarchenkoU5
Amalie PilatovaCzech Republic5
Pirjo RamanenIlomantsin Urheilijat5
Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer5
Vladislav KuznetsovIndividual5
Anders BjorkaasAskvoll og Holmedal IL5
Gerhard KaempferHSG Merseburg5
Veijo TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Alan LeakeySouth London Orienteers5
Paula KamarainenHiidenkiertajat5
Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SK5
Ulla HoeoekOK Klyftamo5
Olga KhepinaBSE Novgorod5
Niels LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK5
Eero RuokamoOulun Tarmo5
Tetyana BozhkoO Club5
Milos NovakHana Orienteering5
Darina PolonyiovaHana Orienteering5
Sytenkov VladimirUlyanovskaya oblast5
Jānis Rajecskis-5
Matti KyostilaRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Inese Reinicāneind5
Stephen RichardsSELOC5
Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles5
Bjoern FinkenstaedtOLV Potsdam5
Sigurd DaehliLoten OL5
Margrete JorandliGjoe Vard OL5
Triin JäädmaaNTNUI5
Jēkabs Puzulis5
Luciano LucasCOALA5
Laila HoglundFK Herkules5
Kjell Gorm RoekkeTyrving IL5
Kajsa ToftenHjobygdens OK5
Juerg WaelchliULUS REISEWELT5
Junda SiudikaitėRudamina OK5
Johan BernhardSnattringe SK5
Jēkabs KrastiņšSportiņš 885
Iryna KonanStandart5
Sofia Yacoub-RollinsFrance5
Ronald NolanEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Inga Lill WikingssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Armando SantosCOALA5
Rimvydas ArlauskasOSK Silas5
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL5
Boris TaratutaVoronezh5
Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK5
Edgars Kviatkovskisx535
Marie MorlonTalant Sport Orientation5
Magne RaadalFana IL5
Leybov LapushnerGalil5
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL5
Knut MalmoRingsaker OK5
Kennet LindblomVaxjo OK5
Kari JylhaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
John VallinOK Hedstrommen5
Jaromir BurianekHana Orienteering5
Ivliev VitalyOrienta Kuncevo5
Diana TikalukLabirints 8a5
Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Inger LindlovOK Moss5
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Matvei BekherRussia5
Robert FredriksenNotodden OL5
Henrik Skov AndersenFarum OK5
Annsofi WelanderOK Djerf5
Lelde PāķeSaulkrasti5
Esa HaaranenFinland5
Rauno AavasaloIndividual5
Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu5
Zdenko RohacATU Kosice5
Anitha K OlsenKolbotn og Skimt5
Otto Toomas KibenaOK Võru5
Aidan MayallAustralia5
Pia VikstromTaby OK5
Rēzija Kikuste5
Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK5
Elza VeinbergaJaunsardze5
Vladimir GusiatnikovOrienteering Cincinnati5
Alois LaznickaHana Orienteering5
Per Christian HagenBoe OL5
Georg ReischlTV Osterhofen5
Valeriy SlavinskiySATUREAL5
Ake BerglundHogakers OK5
Paivi PelkonenKeski Karjalan Rasti5
Eva PaalssonIFK Mora OK5
Ulf BolinderVasteras SOK5
Elli PelkonenKeski Karjalan Rasti5
Tommy WahlinVasteras SOK5
Natalia RomanovaAzimut5
Edmund OlsenNTNU Bedrift IL5
Teija LaunisRaisu Lumous5
Mikishanov AlekseySmolOrient5
Daniela OndovcikovaKOB Sokol Pezinok5
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK5
Mats Sunessonok skogsstjarnan5
Carina LindmanFinspangs SOK5
Stefan MajKOBRA Bratislava5
Elīza RipaS165
Birgitta KlangLanghundra IF5
Severi HalkosaariNivalan Suunnistajat5
Margareta LofkvistBjursas OK5
Aud KirkhornMaaren OK5
Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti5
Liudmila SkinderBelarus Orienteering Federatio5
Leif EngenNidaroest OK5
Kurt KissligWaxholms OK5
Lote ZabarovskaInd.5
Kirsten UrhoejOK Vinderoed 925
Martyna MasiliūnaitėŠiaulių JTC5
Irina AdomaitieneOK Klajūnas5
Kaido NurjaOK Nomme5
Jouko MalinenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Jiri CabrnochKOB Kladno5
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking5
Roman IvanovsLabirints 8a5
Raivis Miezītis5
Irena StankeviciuteOK Dainava5
Roma Perevozniy.5
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK5
Ilme AintOK Orion5
Arimantas PetukasOSK Sakas5
Richard ParkinDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Inta Poriķe 63OK Alnis5
Helena VavrusovaKOB Tretra Praha5
Anneli HautaniemiTampereen Pyrinto5
Boos CorsinSwitzerland5
Radek BednarikTJ Slovan Luhacovice5
Wim VervoortTrol5
Andre De VeirmanTrol5
Peter LandenGustavsbergs OK5
Goran SvensonSOK Viljan5
Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Alesia NovikovaBlack Sea OK5
Pavel KrizUNITOP Zdar5
Madara Apsalone5
Flemming LarsenHelsingoer SOK5
Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren Salpa5
Ernst BonekNaturfreunde Wien5
Touko TuomolaRasti 885
Odd AureDrangedal OL5
Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoye5
Timo GronholmSalon Viesti5
Ramunė ArlauskienėBūdakalnis IOSK5
Dick CarmichaelInternational Orienteering Fed5
Tapio PeraRajamaen Rykmentti5
Mervi LuurilaRasti Jyry5
Christina Wehrli HerzigULUS REISEWELT5
Susanna RokkaLounais Hameen Rasti5
Matīss ŽilkoKusties5
Kane AnderssonIFK Mora OK5
Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu5
John Erik BergstrandVarend GN5
Haralds FeldmanisVentspils5
Ivana ChromcakovaHana Orienteering5
Tommi RantanenFinland5
Rune RadestromSnattringe SK5
Inge OlsenHelsingoer SOK5
Arthur BoytDEVON5
Lukian KalininRussia5
Helmut HaerteltSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Ineta BrunaGrobina5
Anne StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat5
Hans PerssonOK Algen5
Vineta ŠmiteIndivid.5
Yvonne RoosAttunda OK5
Andrzej KrochmalKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Petr VobornikSK Chotebor5
Guido LengesFRSO Belgium5
Vinzenz KneislULUS REISEWELT5
Alfred SteinerULUS REISEWELT5
Pentti HiirijokiSuunta Sepot5
Galina VinogradovaRussian Orienteering Federatio5
Valentina SchleeOLV Steinberg5
Agnes TakacsSzegedi Vasutas SE5
Oyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Turid GiilRond OL5
Olav TotlandFana IL5
Elisabeth RoedAndebu IL5
Tomas SochorIndividual5
Natalia BondarencoTirasOrient5
Eberhard LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV5
Tatiana TkachukKhabarovsk krai5
Mika RautioAnttolan Urheilijat5
Cretu IliePC IASI5
Sven Erik ForsellSkaneslattens OL5
Daiga Zuzāne-5
Mati PreitofHarju OK5
Britt PetterssonOK Roxen5
Stanislav BrumekKOB Kladno5
Maritta KymaelaeinenTampereen Pyrinto5
Marta BērziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola5
Bernd GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin5
Sergey SorokinKedr5
Olegs Joniconoksjaunsardze5
Asko KorpijarviKannuksen Ura5
Sakae ImaiWanderers5
Leena AhoMaarian Mahti5
Kristin ViganderFossum IF5
Kimmo LeppanenHirvensalon Heitto5
Karl Arne MelbyeVerdal OK5
Inese ĶibildeBriksnis5
Marius PtašekasDevyni OSK5
Juulia SalmelaRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Jens WernerGustavsbergs OK5
Jana SlamovaATU Kosice5
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK5
Pajosi RychliciCzech Republic5
Roland DahlmanMalmo OK5
Deivids KuļšsRekavas vidusskola5
Igor IakavkinOC BNTU5
Anu OksanenSaarijarven Pullistus5
Markuss TeterovskisSaulkrasti5
Ilkka KuuluvainenFinland5
Remigijus PociusMedeina OK5
Heiri GremingerULUS REISEWELT5
Anne Catrine PerssonMariestads FK5
Annika WirzSwitzerland5
Potapov MikhailUlyanovskaya oblast5
Arta DrozdovaInd.5
Hakan BrostMalmo OK5
Vytautas GrasysOK Perkunas5
Anders SjoholmOK Trian5
Veronica MinoiuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea C5
Aleksandr LopatinAralia5
Pauline McadamRoxburgh Reivers5
Unni DrageHaugerud IF5
Olga SorokinaKedr5
Erik OhlundUlricehamns OK5
Torild BornetunSkillingaryds Frisksportklubb5
Nils Erik AbergTjallmo Godegards OK5
Eija NurminenTampereen Pyrinto5
Eduards Mārcis UlmanisIndividuāli5
Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet5
David MaySouth London Orienteers5
Takashi TeraoYokohama OLC5
May Sofie OlssonForserums SOK5
Christer OttossonOK P45
Māris Caukaind5
Stig RoosOK Linne5
Patrīcija RoneS165
Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta5
Jānis MarcinkevičsInd.5
Bjorn OqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK5
JURI VANAVESKIVŌRU5
Marianne AhlstromOK Storsjon5
Vitalijs Saitersjaunsardze5
Barbro HugossonLunds OK5
Seppo KeskinarkausLapland Safaris5
Maaret RantanenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Lennart JakobsonTibro OK5
Alexander NovojilovYaroslavl5
Lars Ake HolmLinkopings OK5
Mall AlevOK Võru5
Klas NilssonULUS REISEWELT5
Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrinto5
Raili LiimatainenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Yuko UematsuIrumashi OLC5
Andrey EgorovVsevphoto5
Petr BilyHana Orienteering5
Grigoriy SenchenkoOC BNTU5
Victor TitovVelikiy Novgorod Acron5
Alexandr MarkovVologda5
Pekka KerkolaHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Frantisek ChromcakHana Orienteering5
Vadims ChernishevsZiemelkurzeme OK5
Aase Rita EllingsenWing OK5
Ossi PaukkunenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Esko ParikkaHollolan Urheilijat 465
Tuija JarvinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Oivind FadumSande SK5
Timo ValkonenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Morten NeregaardOK Vinderoed 925
Dmitry SomovBlack Sea OK5
Tatiana GurinaBirobidzhan5
Eugenija SaženytėFortūna OK5
Michel OomsOmega5
Claes LinseforsLunds OK5
Svein HaukaasAarstad IL5
Martin VelgosATU Kosice5
Brigitte MagetSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn5
Solveig SpangbergIFK Lidingo SOK5
Marina CherkasovaNeva5
Bengt StahlHjarnarps GH OL5
Bruno FreimanisRanka5
Sergey DesinovMysl Moscow5
Maija KiljunenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Liliia PokhOK Motor Sich5
Lasse PedersenGoteborg Majorna OK5
Kristian StorsveenLoten OL5
Liene KalniņaKāpa OK5
Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK5
Jon Clemet FougnerHeming orientering5
Jean Francois MorlonTalant Sport Orientation5
Jacqueline EmbreyDeeside Orienteering Club5
Ingrid E StromRonneby OK5
Nadezhda EremenkoRussia5
Robin SmithSouthdowns Orienteers5
Roberts NeimanisDobeles 1.v-sk.5
Horvath MagdaTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo5
Antonio SilvaCORDF5
Reijo HirvelaSuosmeren Salpa5
Heikki FrilanderOK Trian5
Anna Lisa HanssonOK Pan Kristianstad5
Alfred HallqvistSweden5
Pirjo PajarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Gunnel LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Vladimir VorobyovTirasOrient5
Anatoliy TomarovskiyBelgorodskaja obl5
Per Olav NaerestadIF Trauma5
Alan IrvingWest Cumberland Orienteering C5
Paula GustafssonHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Ulla Finnila SeitajokiRasti Jyry5
Olga JakovlevaRSK Johvikas5
Epp KroonOK Ilves5
Torbjorn OhlssonHaninge SOK5
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire Orienteers5
Eero PulkkinenOK Botnia5
Tetiana HorbunovaO Club5
Mila ZmekovaHana Orienteering5
Darina PolackovaHana Orienteering5
Synnove DalvaBoe OL5
Matti IlmonenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Charlie DeweeseWestern Connecticut Orienteeri5
Stephan RudolfULUS REISEWELT5
Markku TormaKannuksen Ura5
Bjoern Erik WickholmOK RASEBORG5
Sigrid WenzelSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Margret CarlssonOK Skogsfalken5
Aya TsukiyamaTortoise5
Sarka GabrielovaHana Orienteering5
Lubomir HosekOB Ceske Budejovice5
Lena NordahlOrkelljunga FK5
Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf5
Katja NokkaRasti 885
Judith KarpinskiNew England Orienteering Club5
Johan BalckTaby OK5
Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde5
Irmeli SaariHirvensalon Heitto5
Agrita LandzāneJēkabpils5
Sofia EvlakovaRussia5
Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL5
Arlette PiguetULUS REISEWELT5
Kristiina MartikainenFinland5
Rimas JovaisasOK Dainava5
Reinis Ozoliņš5
Helga TezarekOrienteering Klosterneuburg5
Kārlis Dalbiņš4
Krišjānis Mincenbergs4
Baiba Stikute4
Helmuts VītolsPļaviņas-jaujas4
Danilo PihtMercury4
Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OK4
Bruno Bošs4
Pirkko RaunemaaHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Melānija TeicāneJēkabpils p/s4
Asbjoern FroesethVerdal OK4
Erik BalckSweden4
Aivis Štemmers4
Aiva ĶēniņaKMV4
Artis OlehnoKraslava A4
Kuno RoobaRakvere OK4
Reinis LivkišsTrīs priedes4
Birgitta KarlssonOK Orinto4
Aud Bodil LundOL Trollelg4
Valters Strēlnieks4
Jānis VainovskisSaldus OK4
Romija Kodoliņa4
Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš4
Riitta FrimanFinland4
Indra Segliņa SVJaunbērze4
Blanka Chmelarova.4
Emīlija BogdanovaVVV4
Andris Jansons4
Rinalds MamajsInd.4
Urs SchmutzLeksands OK4
Oskars LagzdiņšSaldus4
Vandeghinste EtienneAlta?r4
Matīss SpalvaIndivid.4
Leonid TsvetkovRussia4
Kimmo KuusistoMS Parma4
Paula ŠenbergaKMV 7a4
Anni HaaranenFinland4
Vyacheslav ErohinOrel4
Reinis NeimandsKMV84
Andri TammAntsla G4
Elīna BaranovskaInd.4
Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona4
Imants KraulisInd.4
Simo MartomaaKalevan rasti4
Barbro Falck YtterGjoe Vard OL4
Alexander KhalyapinInd.4
Larisa SukhorukovaBryansk4
Elza Ratniece4
Jēkabs JakstiņšInd.4
Kestutis KviecinskasDainava OK4
Heleri HollasKrabi Kool4
Svante SandbergSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering4
Andris IvanānsIK Auseklis4
Maksims Protasjuksjaunsardze 124
Elena BogopolskaiaUZAO-team Moscow4
Lilian HarwellEslovs FK4
Jānis Valdmanis4
Julius HakkarainenMS Parma4
Mario GoreckiUSV Jena4
Ade TimmuskHOK4
Ralfs JonošausksEzere4
Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-team Moscow4
Dairis UsenieksRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Mikus ŽagataAlūksne-Ape OK4
Jānis AraksCēre 94
Henrik PerssonUmeå OK4
Ligita Tumaneind4
Sanda RapaInd.4
Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkaan Rasti4
Anna Vaivade4
Kristīne GrīnbergaVāveres4
Justs Vaivods4
Aiga VimbaZVOC4
Agate KārkliņaKMV84
Oļģerts TīliksSaulrīti4
Marjut RoligHauhon Sisu4
Kristers Kārlis FernātsSējas pamatskola4
Ingus ŠmitsAlnis OK-JNSC4
Gvidas ŠidlauskasŠiaulių JTC4
Gvido SupeStacijas psk.4
Kristers KarlsonsZvejniekciems4
Madara Liepiņa4
Viktorija DrazdauskaitėLėvuo4
Emil SaarojaAntsla G4
Romans NazarovsKraslava A4
Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Paula HemmeleIndivid.4
Yvonne GalborgenEds SK4
Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK-SmBJSS4
Ville ForsstromOK RASEBORG4
Taavi PervVõru4
Sandra BērziņaKandava4
Šarlote VerdenhofaEnkurs4
Dāvis Artūrs AuceLaimīte4
Marta Skonex444
Lea LeppikTA OK4
Ingvill HoftunAsker Skiklubb4
Ilze Anspoka4
Indra TišanovaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Otto ItkonenFinland4
Evgeniy KaygorodovEvroPrim4
Unna Sisko PaloHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Andris SinkaSmiltene4
Gustavs PogaInd.4
Rolands KronbergsĀdaži4
Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK4
Keijo HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat4
Evita ValgačaInd.4
Ilze Bite4
Mārcis EzeriņšCēsis4
Anna Elīze KanišauskaVilce4
Alise Krilova4
Maksims Jemeljanovsjaunsardze 124
Igors Savickis4
Ance EglīteRopažu vidussklola4
Karolis MickevičiusOK Saulė4
Jānis Ābols-4
Ove PerssonUmeå OK4
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK4
Mētra Ambaine4
Edgars ĶemersVISMA4
Iveta Rožkalne4
Rihards RutkisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Kārlis Kravis4
Henrik Albahn HansenLyngby OK4
Kari H MelbyeVerdal OK4
Anita KatlapaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Baiba PuriņaMona OK4
Kitija Krūmiņa4
Jānis Tiļčiks4
Kārlis StrikovskisKāpa OK4
Emelie Hendberg.4
Nadezda EziteStiga OK4
Trinity RautitsKrabi Kool4
Anett KariRakvere OK4
Katre PaloOK Voru4
Edvards EkmanisInd4
Mikhail LukinKrasnogorsk4
Artūrs PutniņšĢeogrāfu mafija4
Singurs Zarinsx554
Jakob NilssonUmeå OK4
Paula Bērziņa4
Maksims PetrovsStiga OK4
Martynas SaročkaŠiaulių JTC4
Marita LapaAuseklis4
Kirsten EllekildeHelsingoer SOK4
Ingrīda IvbuleInd.4
Janet CronkWest Anglian Orienteering Club4
Johannes IjasKeravan Urheilijat4
Dovydas KaušakysStiga OK4
Elza Apsiņa4
Kristofers Juris RozentālsKMV5b4
Ilgvars GrinbergsZVOC4
Rolands LazovskisKraslava A4
Jēkabs Toma AndersonsOgre OK/SC4
Per OsenVestre Akers Skiklub4
Georgs Spalva4
Timo Friman.4
Lilly ErneSwitzerland4
Risto UuttuSuunta Jyvaskyla4
Daniels CauneLiepaja4
Reinis BirziņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona4
Renholds ŽūriņšSaulkrasti4
Pekka VilskaOlavin Rasti4
Jānis Krišs AvotiņšSāviena4
Elin IlvesOK Kape4
Reinis ĀbeleĀdaži4
Marks Skonisx434
Loreta LebedokaSiguldas sporta skola4
Vytautas OzolinšVUŽK4
Sofija BirkānePļaviņas-jaujas4
Ilona Frīdmane4
Reins Grants4
Daniels AmantovsStacijas psk.4
Paula HanbergaCēre 84
Heinz Friedrich PapeOL Team Lippe4
Vsevolod DokhturovTomsk4
Ulrik EnglundTumba Malarhojden OK4
Andri RätsepAntsla G4
Renāte ŽigureJaunsardze4
Agris Kveders4
Jānis Pūgulis4
Ruudo PuksingAntsla G4
Kristija Tomsone4
Gustavs EikertsĀdaži4
Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering4
Patriks Brants-4
Pauls OliņšSK Pantera4
Christoph HutzliULUS REISEWELT4
Timofejs BujkoOK Stiga4
Santis RabatjagoJC4
Inese Mūrmane4
Veaceslav IsacovCS Run Kompass4
ANDIS PAULIŅŠJ-SARDZE TILŽA4
Valiantsin MalkouKamvol4
Alvils BeržuksBaloži4
Raitis Kozlovskis4
Gunilla SahlSweden4
Lelde Ladusanejaunsardze4
Maret VaherOK Põlva Kobras4
Aigars PutnisRīgas satiksme4
Jokūbas KarašauskasĄžuolas OK4
Ivar HelgesenSoerreisa OL4
Arvo MajoinenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat4
Maria BeckAustria4
Maija RiekstaIndivid.4
Allan HattarIK Falken4
Asta JanuškevicienėFortūna OK4
Edgar FuruholtOL Trollelg4
Mart KoppelTartu Katoliku SK4
Līva AuguleAlūksne-Ape OK4
Gil RinatIsrael4
Emīlija TaukačaTSK Sprīdītis4
Morten Tangen FredhOK Moss4
Ieva TidriķeSaulkrasti4
Gabriels BernhardsInd.4
Karīna PutniņaSiguldas sporta skola4
Finn Ole JoergensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering4
Adrija ZorgeCēre 84
Ugnė SkučaitėSM Gaja4
Rolands CuprinikovsKraslava A4
Bo LeuchoviusGoteborg Majorna OK4
Reičela VītolaGrundzāle4
Guna ŠnoreIK Auseklis4
Andres KeernikTartu Katoliku SK4
Per NybonsVasteras SOK4
Teemu RonkainenFinland4
Laura Mazmača4
Mykolas ŠliūželisAlytaus SRC4
Toms TuksnesisVestienas p-sk.4
Līva OliņaSiguldas sporta skola4
Ilze VilksAuseklis IK4
Kilian ImhofULUS REISEWELT4
Kristers KašlajsCēre 94
Beatrise OzoliņaPiepe4
Jānis KļaviņšWunder Latvia4
Artis DāvisVestiena4
Daniels Meija4
Uģis DančauskisIndividuāli4
Ēriks Jansons4
Zanna KoledaKraslava A4
Elza Lapiņa4
Viktor HolmgrenUmeå OK4
Zane StrazdiņaSējas pamatskola4
Juris ZavickisInd.4
Magnus OrdqvistKils OK4
Kęstutis VaičiusJaunystė4
Agnese Martina4
Gunārs BergmanisExigan services4
Edīte Sprudzāne4
Madara AntoneSprīdītis4
Ake SundbergFagersta OK4
Edgars KreicbergsKRV6a4
Toomas MastHiiumaa OK4
Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Evelīna SteckaPārdaugavas Montesori psk.4
Rik-Laura SchreursSwitzerland4
Ilja VarfolomejevsJaunsardze4
Jānis Actiņš3A4
Elita Vansoviča4
Jānis Ikaunieks4
Ilya GusevSaint Petersburg4
Christine WilliamsUnited Kingdom4
Una DzērveKāpa OK4
Rūta ZepaIndividuāli4
Mareli VaherTartu Katoliku SK4
Emīlija Sekace4
Harriet KoppelTartu Katoliku SK4
Juhapekka StrombergRasti Jyry4
Elīna BaroneKāpa OK4
Inga ŠarakovaInd4
Aleksandra KļavenieceZVOC4
Aleksis SprincisInd4
Aleksandra Maija KļavnieceZVOC-VBSS4
Elizabete LeiceĒrgļi4
Elvis Putniņš3.vsk.4
Sven Olof BackmanIK Falken4
Reigo TeervaltPeko4
Mārtiņš ŠmitsAlnis OK-JNSC4
Monta Laura Mālniece4
Pia Hardberg.4
Armands ŠlosbergsAizupes pamatskola4
Jens Petter MarhaugCLUB SANT JOAN4
Dzintra Leja SVOK Alnis4
Ugnė LiegutėSM Gaja4
Vairis ŠtālsRugāju novada vidusskola4
Ludmila Kozočenko-4
Keita Anna GrīnbergaJaunpiebalga4
Mareks KamšsĶeguma Novads4
Elizabete OzoliņaInd.4
Valters MauliņšAuseklis IK4
Liisa VikströmFinland4
EMĪLS STEPSJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Petri RoligHauhon Sisu4
Marta OzolaLNSF4
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL4
Baiba Grūbe4
Smiltė MotiejūnėPanevezio KKSC4
Line NybakkenEspoon Suunta4
Diana Zeikovskajaunsardze 134
Anna Karin NilssonUmeå OK4
Ilona KārkliņaSiguldas Takas4
Ivo Vanags4
Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko4
Grégoire VandeghinsteHOC4
Rūta Kurpniece4
Justīne LeitāneSūnu pamatskola4
Magnus NataasBergens TF4
Laur-Rogert SulgOtepää SK4
Līga Gaigule4
Io Pan WongHK-YAOC4
Inese ZīvereVentspils4
Ilona OzoliņaEmergn4
Agnese Rorbaka-KantāneInd4
Frida WickholmFinland4
Gints Antiņš4
Inese OrlovaAlūksne4
Inga KronbergaĀdaži4
Birgit TisellIK Stern4
ANDRIS ASTRATOVSJ-SARDZE BALTINAVA4
Guntis Skrideind4
Meelis MerenäkkRae4
Katrīna Grundšteine4
Lauris KindzulisLA LAKERS4
Brendons Braiens LegzdiņšLādezera pamatskola4
Māra Bolšteina 43OK Alnis4
Anne LoeverStord Orientering4
Dita FreimaneKMV7a4
Daiga PorinaLiepāja4
Anna ZinbergaSiguldas Takas4
Karen Merete BjorsethBodo og omegn IF Orientering4
Toms JojaJaunbērze4
LEFRANCOIS GerardFrance4
Aarni RonkainenFinland4
Trevor OjaKrabi Kool4
Janeks Eltams4
Sven Olle SoderbergOK Skogsfalken4
Lauma ČerņevskaVSK Noskrien4
Aldis RomulisKrāslavas pilsētas jaunsargu v4
Irina Bērzkalne4
Chris Marcus KrahvOtepää SK4
Elga Strauta4
Andra BiteJēkabpils4
Darius MitrikasStiga OK4
Axel BalckSweden4
Halvor FlatbergNidaroest OK4
Artūrs PauļukevičsOgre OK/SC4
Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK4
Eero MartomaaFinland4
Justīne LīpīteVāne6a4
Etienne BousserCSAG METZ4
Aivars LapaAuseklis4
Jekaterina Buličeva4
Ignas BaronasĄžuolas OK4
Jussi Pekka HanhelaRasti Jyry4
Anna BērziņaMežciema pamatskola4
Paul BolsensTrol4
Iveta StikāneSēņotāji4
Minna KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta4
Liene PikeKurmis OK4
Paula ĢērmaneĀdažu vidusskola4
Milana DauškanePļaviņas-jaujas4
Selma Filali4
Sytov Nikolay4
Zelma Preciniece4
Michael FinkenstaedtOSC Hamburg4
Ksenija LāceInd.4
Jete LaivaSiguldas sporta skola4
Magnus JoelssonSOK684
Henrijs KalniņšInd.4
Edvards Pužulis4
Rokas BarauskasStiga OK4
Michal SlamaSlovakia4
Eva Mauručaite4
Dita HadaņonokaKRV9b4
Darius KilbauskasOk Šiurpys4
Guntais GudovskisKraslava A4
Tonu IlvesOK Kape4
Juris Valdovskisind4
Birgitte KrugerHelsingoer SOK4
Kathy HaynesSouth London Orienteers4
Tanel SaueMercury4
Gatis RešķisSaldus OK4
Janis BrokersUmea OK4
Gatis TrankalisLiepāja4
Guntars PuntulisOK AZIMUTS4
Vjaceslavs KuznecovsKraslava A4
Gvido ŠternsOgre OK/SC4
Eduards AvotiņšĀgenskalna sākumskola4
Dāvis Apse4
Pauls JojaJaunbērze4
Elise KennedyAustralia4
Philipp HaiderWAT4
Tõnu TolmVõru4
Audris Ločmelis4
Martins CekulsCēsis4
Sergii VoitsekhovskyiSever4
Samuel DiazALABARDA4
Agris ProlisRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Eva PiirisildVõru Suusaklubi4
Kārlis LejaOK Alnis4
Kristiāna EnģelīteInd.4
Kārlis MarkevicsVBSS4
Elīna LazdiņaInd.4
Madars Rumbenieks4
Viktorija SiliņaKMV6a4
Berta VarikAntsla G4
Erkki HautaniemiTampereen Pyrinto4
Inga Zalāne4
Līga PlāteVilce4
Paula LazdāneA24
Anastāsija GaldiņaJ-sardze Tilža4
Bente MadsenTisvilde Hegn OK4
Ieva PunteIndividuāli4
Marija KozirkovaVeremi4
Pille IllakOtepää SK4
Teklė Emilija GvildytėMedeina OK4
Jēkabs Bošs4
Alvis MarotsKuldīga4
Armands Vīksna4
Agris StūrisSaldus OK4
Aire ReiljanAntsla G4
Iveta HolcmaneOgre OK/SC4
Matti StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat4
Rūdolfs Podzis4
Marko RutiHauhon Sisu4
Roberts VanagsInd.4
Rokas VaitkusSakas OSK4
Vladimirs Gudeļonoksind4
Markku LoukusaIisu4
Rita LūseInd.4
Juris ŠeršnovsRopažu vidussklola4
Kari LoeyttyjaerviRasti Jyry4
Elvita AlksneNAA4
Samanta BētiņaCēre 94
Dāvis MoisejsKMV7b4
LĪGA ATSTUPENA6a4
Māris Kļaviņš4
Nikolajs NovikovsDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu4
Madara FreimaneAuseklis4
Hanna Dmitrijeva4
Daira JansoneInd.4
Ari TaskinenAnttolan Urheilijat4
Johanna OrellFinland4
Kristaps Mierlauks VJVāverēni4
Peter PolakovicTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita4
Lāsma Ozola4
Jari IkaheimonenIndividual4
Mihaels FeldmanisSalas vsk.4
Maija Brice-RugaineĀdaži4
Peter Fons KnudsenOK Gorm4
Artjoms BubulevsLabirints 7a4
Liene Afanasjeva4
Juris ZīversKuldīga4
Kristina ZillingOK Sodertorn4
Gints SkrodelisSmiltene4
Ingrīda BarisaOgre OK/SC4
Kaidi ZagajaAntsla G4
Astrid GjelstadSandefjord OK4
Kārlis BerķisBriksnis SK4
Eva MediņaInd.4
Maksims AlehnoLabirints 7a4
Jan Petter HansenGoteborg Majorna OK4
Anu ValkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Juris CinītisPrizma4
Aleksandr TelyatnikovTake Them All4
Mati KülaaseVõru4
Unto KorhonenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat4
Tīna ZeberiņaKMV84
Ats VirumäeVõru4
Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat4
Reinis BraučsJaunsardze4
Ulla LehtoKyS4
Emīls SolovjovsKalsnava4
Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC4
Ilze BērtuleSaldus4
Alexey KlimenkoInd.4
Arne Chr ScheieOstmarka OK4
Zanda UlbikaSaulkrasti4
Marek KarmSK1004
Yauheni KaraliouBNTU4
Ieva Livkiša3 priedes4
Kārlis Mēters4
Dmitry KasatkinNiNo4
Brith MohlinIK Stern4
RIČARDS KRAUKLISSMILTENES BJSS4
Ieva KalniņaZvārtava4
Raivis VīksniņšRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Markuss ČekstersJaunsardze4
Kristina HammarfalkOstersunds OK4
Līga BalodeKāpa OK4
Sanita OzolnieceSaulkrasti4
Martins ZivertsLiepaja a.k.4
Kristers SamiņšKMV74
Mart Külvik-4
Līna LeicaneInčukalna pamatskola4
Patriks RinkevičsRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija4
Lija BojāreS4
Choprix NoelleAltair4
Agnese Čirka4
Rasa RudzrogaOK Saldus4
Van Collie ClaudeHOC4
Kristaps Veikerts4
Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK4
Susanne JohanssonFjaras aik4
Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat HS4
Ilona AsareSaulrīti4
Arvils LaķisAuseklis4
Gunnar DahlstromFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK4
Agris ZorgsInd.4
Elīna StradiņaVestiena4
Oskar ÅdahlUmeå OK4
Ģirts BurmistrisLaurenču sakumskola4
ALEKSANDRS DIMITRIJEVSJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Uvis CakulsSiguldas Takas4
Ričards KrēmersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Leif LundquistEnebybergs IF4
Laine Rupeika-Ruža4
Juris Villa4
Santa Spilberga4
Donatas GirkantasŠiaulių JTC4
Elīna TeterePāvilosta4
Nika BondarePļaviņas4
Agnese Blaua4
Jēkabs Segliņš VJJaunbērze4
Yakubovich SvetlanaStandart4
Marta SaliņaIndividuāli4
Flemming WendelboeHelsingoer SOK4
Urve KainOK TON4
Ināra ApsīteAnna4
Kristīne Liene MuižnieceSmiltenes novada Jaunsargi4
Zigmārs Legzdiņš4
Eglė PetkevičienėPanevezio KKSC4
Maruta RancāneVisma4
Kālis Jānis MeldrājsEko O4
Dace Linde4
Elias RonkainenFinland4
Margret ZimmermannA24
Raitis MaurānsIndividuāli4
Sabīne OficiereLLU4
Peteris Zorgisx614
Mikus LandsbergsSiguldas sporta skola4
Elizabete Brencejaunsardze4
Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL4
Ingūna Naika4
Beāta BriškaAuseklis IK4
Ginta Bērziņa4
Keita TišanovaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Annija ArtemovičaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Poul Erik BuchOK Gorm4
Ilva CinītePrizma4
Rūdolfs PutniņšKMV7a4
Olegs MancinskisKraslava A4
Marita Zvirgzdiņaind4
Sture NilssonSTOCKHOLMSPOLISENS IF OF4
Andis LaveiķisTrue story4
Hugo RüütliHaanja O-ring4
Monika Laura Šmitiņa4
Andis BrakmanisDobele4
Linda BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava4
Duncan Baker.4
Anabella LuikaKāpa4
Dolfi RotovnikTisvilde Hegn OK4
Sergei KuzmenkovSmolOrient4
Raimonds BaltgalvisSaulkrasti4
Mārcis LeimanisSmiltenes OS4
Laura PakalneInd.4
Valdis TiltsZVOC-VBSS4
Olga KraghtBay Area Orienteering Club4
Tor DrageHaugerud IF4
Aldis PeckaAlnis4
Viachaslau NatalevichLegenda4
Dārta Ūbele4
Paul WadeFossum IF4
Kristaps Sakne4
Kazimieras MelaikaOK Oriens4
Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IK4
Elizabete BalodeKāpa OK4
Anete Berķe4
Alena KhramovaRussia4
Roberts Bondarevsx434
Linda FredhOK Moss4
Artūrs TamužsMona OK4
Ernests Liepiņš4
Benedikta DeveikytėSM Gaja4
Arturs JermolajevsKraslava A4
Andris LiepiņšMetroons4
Sandra MakareJaunpiebalga4
Sintija Mezalejaunsardze4
Paulis Pēteris JanovsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija4
Matej MašekCzech Republic4
Tiina TalisooHarju OK4
Lote ZinbergaSiguldas Takas4
Marks LorencsAuseklis4
Vija Jurševica4
Pēteris Vanags4
Gorchakov MikhailSmolOrient4
Gvidas ŠinkūnasAlytaus SRC4
Ernst OdermattIndividual4
Robins ValtersCēre 84
Aivis GailītisSauļi4
Ulla Tetereind4
Raivis CekulsZ/S"Saltupji"4
Sniedze DreibanteCēsu jaunā skola4
Natalia BurdanovaRus veteran4
Linda Liepiņa4
Alise KeiselaS104
Vitalis Sivickisvrk4
Inta Cīmure4
Ingmārs Jugāns4
Matīss MelecisMežakuilis OK4
Darius VolkovasKopa OK4
Anete ŠvilpeSurikati4
Marten KliimanAntsla G4
Roberts PūliņšKRV8b4
Filips Bībers4
Henri RüütliHaanja O-ring4
Edgars RackoSniegpulksnite4
Mikus BērziņšSpriditis TSK4
Pauls ČuntonovsOzons/RSP4
Jānis CelitānsCēre 84
Sebastian VeesaarVõru4
Jēkabs UžulisCarnikava4
Pēteris PutniņšMadona BJSS4
Ruslans BorisovskisMaltas int4
Beāte KronbergaLaurenču sākumskola4
FELICITA SARKANGALVEGRUNDZĀLE4
Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OL4
Paulius PetkevičiusPanevezio KKSC4
Dmitrijs MezaraupsOK Stiga4
Hristo KaraivanovUzana4
Nadīna BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava4
Daiga ZiverteLiepaja4
Dana MarkevicaRubenes PS4
Liis-Angeelika KangerKrabi Kool4
Jurijs MancinskisKraslava A4
Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OK4
ARTIS TUČĀNSJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Svetlana Potehinajaunsardze 134
Kārlis KučinskisInd.4
Baard JoergensenIL BUL Tromsoe4
Satu KettunenRastiretki4
Kornelija StonienėŠiaulių JTC4
Katri HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4
Janne ViljamaaLahden Suunnistajat 374
Beat WigetSwiss O Tours4
Dmitry ShvedSRD SK4
Laura IgaviņaPūznis OK4
Juho PietilanahoHiidenkiertajat4
Audrius PociusKopa OK4
Zuzanna Patejko.4
Viktoria MisnikVõru4
Edgars Mauručaitis4
Artis KrautmanisKMV6b4
Artjoms LulsKraslava A4
Mairita RasmaneInd4
Estere FeldmaneSalaspils 1.vidusskola4
Marketa JanderovaINSCOM Credit Insurance4
Vilnis Bičevskis4
Katariina PeltolaMS Parma4
Ričards Rambaks4
Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala4
Ieva Grauduma4
Gytė KulikauskaitėŠiaulių JTC4
Paula Zemvalde4
Janette TarkiainenFinland4
Andris OzoliņšBalvu psk.4
Reneeta LuigaKrabi Kool4
Urs SteinerULUS REISEWELT4
Eveli MisnikVõru4
Arvils AndersonsĀdaži4
Mona OrdqvistKils OK4
Raimonds BricisMeridiāns4
Ģirts Eglītis4
Rita RaastadSkien OK4
Adrians Vīksna4
Elīna TolpežņikovaInd.4
Kadi SulbiAntsla G4
Mairis RātsVeclaicene4
Ričards VēversĀdaži4
Austrums Radu JohansonsOzons/RSP4
Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK4
Baiba KauliņaKāpa OK4
Andrius JasiūnasŠilas OSK4
Petar DelicOK Maksimir4
Gisela MuellerTV Diedenbergen 1886 eV4
Evi VainoOK Ilves4
Rihards JakubovicsKMV124
Tia TarkiainenJamsan Retki Veikot4
Kārlis Zvaigzne4
Edgars Urtansvrs4
Linda HirteLādezera pamatskola4
Gusts ZilversSiguldas Takas4
Santa UpīteInd4
Kristīna TamužaOzons4
Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis4
Kaspars EglītisInd.4
Taras ProsolkovsSeda4
Elena OsipenkovaRus veteran4
Sandija EšenbergaAlnis OK-JNSC4
Artis StarpiņšInd.4
EVELĪNA ĀBOLIŅASMILTENES BJSS4
Kitija OzoliņaInd.4
Simonas KielaĄžuolas OK4
Kerstin SpetzUlricehamns OK4
Sabine JackischSV TU Ilmenau4
Hampus HatlenSweden4
Romāns BucisInd.4
Gerhard HornTGV Horn4
Lemmi PehlakVõru4
Eva WildmarkFK Boken4
Vilnis TimrotsĀdaži4
Sintija Vaivarevrs4
Tõnis PiirisildVõru Suusaklubi4
Vivianna BalalaikinaOK Stiga4
Made BartuševicaAlnis OK-JNSC4
Pauls StraumeAuseklis IK 34
Inga AnderssonEslovs FK4