Starta saraksts

Grupas | Klubi | Kopējais |

M12

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
190AgeevSemenM12KSO Lider Adygeya1391059Free startxx:xx:xx-
289ÅkermanEmilM12Hiidenkiertäjät8020373Free startxx:xx:xx-
386ÅkermanOskarM12Hiidenkiertäjät1422898Free startxx:xx:xx-
483BogdanovsBogdansM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK1450772Free startxx:xx:xx-
588FochsenJensM12Waxholms Ok2048648Free startxx:xx:xx-
687FochsenPetterM12Waxholms Ok8071106Free startxx:xx:xx-
782IvanovsArtjomsM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK1398502Free startxx:xx:xx-
884Ter-OvanesyanGeorgyM12Foton2097919Free startxx:xx:xx-
985YurchukAndreyM12Foton8652418Free startxx:xx:xx-

M14

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
193ĢērmanisTomsM14Auseklis IK8077880Free startxx:xx:xx-
292RinkevičsPatriks GustavsM14Ogre OK/SC8077000Free startxx:xx:xx-
391SivačevsAntonsM14BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK1398501Free startxx:xx:xx-
495StrožsMārtiņšM14Ind.2102519Free startxx:xx:xx-
594TessierHugoM14GUC CO2027646Free startxx:xx:xx-

M16

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
197ĢērmanisEmīlsM16Auseklis IK7000333Free startxx:xx:xx-
296JanovsPaulisM16Siguldas Takas8655300Free startxx:xx:xx-

M21

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
1100ĀboliņšValtersM21Seksīgie2102508Free startxx:xx:xx-
2137BaranyTamasM21Hungarian O Team8444331Free startxx:xx:xx-
3136ChernovSergeiM21Königsberg1408323Free startxx:xx:xx-
4113ChristiansenTroelsM21Søllerød OK500104Free startxx:xx:xx-
5134CooperJoshuaM21EBOR840000Free startxx:xx:xx-
6129ErringtonPeterM21Maprunner300540Free startxx:xx:xx-
7131ErringtonJamesM21Maprunner8473992Free startxx:xx:xx-
8106FilevAlexanderM21Butovo Wolves2102510Free startxx:xx:xx-
9126FinchRobertM21Southampton Orienteering Club7201841Free startxx:xx:xx-
10122GailisAndrisM21Auseklis IK8629210Free startxx:xx:xx-
11117GailisRihardsM21Auseklis IK8632860Free startxx:xx:xx-
12140Garcia RodriguezJosé LuisM21Cocan Tenerife8633600Free startxx:xx:xx-
13133GoškoĢirtsM21Ind.8033330Free startxx:xx:xx-
14110HeoSeongbeomM21ForestOC9992029Free startxx:xx:xx-
15144Infante ConejoAyozeM21Cocan Tenerife8633596Free startxx:xx:xx-
16139JacsoBarnabasM21Hungarian O Team8444332Free startxx:xx:xx-
17112JanovsJēkabsM21Siguldas Takas8655215Free startxx:xx:xx-
18111Kaae-NielsenMikkelM21Søllerød OK999929Free startxx:xx:xx-
19123KitagawaKenyaM21KOLC2102520Free startxx:xx:xx-
20104KomarovsAndisM21Ind.8199991Free startxx:xx:xx-
21141KühschelmLeopoldM21Berliner Turnerschaft8632425Free startxx:xx:xx-
22101LiuQianheM21Learnjoy China330313Free startxx:xx:xx-
23114ManorItayM21Modiin O-Club8651649Free startxx:xx:xx-
24138MikijanskisAndrisM21Mežmalas/Madona8000090Free startxx:xx:xx-
25105MitchellBenM21South Wales OC9711993Free startxx:xx:xx-
26143MoreauNoéM21Valence Sport Orientation841219Free startxx:xx:xx-
27124ReinsonsAlvisM21Mežmalas/Madona2102505Free startxx:xx:xx-
28135RizziLucaM21ASCO Lugano8123999Free startxx:xx:xx-
29108SmirnovNikitaM21SnakeOrienta7201591Free startxx:xx:xx-
30145SnigirevSergeyM21Butovo Wolves1302620Free startxx:xx:xx-
31109SnigirevAlexeyM21Butovo Wolves2012380Free startxx:xx:xx-
32121SokolovsSergejsM21Stiga OK1424748Free startxx:xx:xx-
33130TessierQuentinM21GUC CO2027648Free startxx:xx:xx-
34102UlmanisValtsM21Auseklis IK8088001Free startxx:xx:xx-
35119UlmanisHaraldsM21Auseklis IK2021229Free startxx:xx:xx-
36142VaxelaireHugoM21ASUL Sports Nature1368809Free startxx:xx:xx-
37127Von ArxPhilippM21OL Regio Olten8250692Free startxx:xx:xx-
38125WiktorWojciechM21Göteborg Majorna7207543Free startxx:xx:xx-
39107WuJiyuanM21Learnjoy China330433Free startxx:xx:xx-
40115YaakobiAramM21ISR OC Hasharon8652826Free startxx:xx:xx-
41118YakhinIvanM21Ekaterinburg8644888Free startxx:xx:xx-
42116YasurNitsanM21Yzrael8652791Free startxx:xx:xx-
43103YoshizawaYutaM21keiyo olc2102513Free startxx:xx:xx-
44132ŽarovsDmitrijsM21Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008880Free startxx:xx:xx-
45120ZhitukhinDmitryM21Nord West1133311Free startxx:xx:xx-
46128ŽimantsUldisM21Ozons8656755Free startxx:xx:xx-

M40

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
1176BassetOlivierM40ASUL Sports Nature35325Free startxx:xx:xx-
2168ČerjaksKasparsM40Kāpa OK1415740Free startxx:xx:xx-
3148EdsenAndersM40Aarhus 1900 Orientering902914Free startxx:xx:xx-
4188EggeGuttormM40OSI-Orientering1302878Free startxx:xx:xx-
5182ErringtonSimonM40Maprunner8641507Free startxx:xx:xx-
6156FleuryPerryM40COLJ7203437Free startxx:xx:xx-
7173GattiGiorgioM40PPN Punto Nord2053469Free startxx:xx:xx-
8165ĢērmanisGintsM40Auseklis IK7003139Free startxx:xx:xx-
9178GoossensDirkM40TROL8625757Free startxx:xx:xx-
10166HalvorsenPetterM40nydalen2102514Free startxx:xx:xx-
11163JanovsValdisM40Siguldas Takas7209669Free startxx:xx:xx-
12149KaņepeDagnisM40Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8629220Free startxx:xx:xx-
13151KantanenOlliM40OK772077801Free startxx:xx:xx-
14185KimTaesunM40FMOC8290881Free startxx:xx:xx-
15152KimSangsooM40POC9992024Free startxx:xx:xx-
16167KlaarTarmoM40Mercury8123456Free startxx:xx:xx-
17153KobayashiTaketoM40ES KANTO CLUB238741Free startxx:xx:xx-
18162KramsAndisM40Zaļā paparde2006360Free startxx:xx:xx-
19187LeeKwang WooM40Gyeonggi Orienteering Federati1411310Free startxx:xx:xx-
20155MalerbeArnaudM40ASUB1130711Free startxx:xx:xx-
21160MankusGuntarsM40Saldus OK7000003Free startxx:xx:xx-
22193MuižnieksRaitisM40Auseklis IK8629085Free startxx:xx:xx-
23174NiggliJurgM40OJura8201167Free startxx:xx:xx-
24171OrlovsNormundsM40SK Fizkultūrietis8444444Free startxx:xx:xx-
25158PalmKristianM40IK Hakarpspojkarna670821Free startxx:xx:xx-
26157ParkJong HyunM40Narsha OC7772020Free startxx:xx:xx-
27169PavlovAndreiM40Ekaterinburg8638599Free startxx:xx:xx-
28159PlaucsPeterM40Ind.2102503Free startxx:xx:xx-
29172ReinsonsRaivisM40Raalto2006356Free startxx:xx:xx-
30183RiisaloTiitM40EOL8657259Free startxx:xx:xx-
31180RobertsonJohnM40Hutt Valley9196510Free startxx:xx:xx-
32150RuettiBensM40OLG Herzogenbuchsee64665Free startxx:xx:xx-
33181SaundersMarkM40South Wales OC1959024Free startxx:xx:xx-
34164SchaadGian-RetoM40OLG Chur8634064Free startxx:xx:xx-
35192SoByung JoM40BOC1417232Free startxx:xx:xx-
36191StrožsAldisM40Auseklis IK9900111Free startxx:xx:xx-
37154SytovNikolayM40Mosmeridian8260000Free startxx:xx:xx-
38177SønnichsenKellM40OK Pan Aarhus9101127Free startxx:xx:xx-
39170TanXiaopingM40Learnjoy China1402928Free startxx:xx:xx-
40179TessierJean-MarcM40GUC CO2027647Free startxx:xx:xx-
41189UdrisTonyM40South Yorkshire Orienteers9911840Free startxx:xx:xx-
42190VenäläinenToniM40Valkeakosken Haka747422Free startxx:xx:xx-
43194WeberTim FalckM40Tisvilde Hegn OK8635839Free startxx:xx:xx-
44147WüstenhagenRolfM40GTS8120570Free startxx:xx:xx-
45175YuenTnM40SOC1815321Free startxx:xx:xx-
46161YurchukSergeyM40Foton2300578Free startxx:xx:xx-
47146ŽagarsIvarsM40Ozons8385777Free startxx:xx:xx-
48184ZāģersAivarsM40Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201919Free startxx:xx:xx-
49186ZhaoDongM40Learnjoy China44925Free startxx:xx:xx-

M60

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
1199Cumming ThomAndrewM60PARAWANGA8652599Free startxx:xx:xx-
2202FerrandNigelM60South Wales OC400406Free startxx:xx:xx-
3200GalborgenBentM60Indre Østfold OK9121953Free startxx:xx:xx-
4204HallidayAlanM60Moravian503572Free startxx:xx:xx-
5203HowaldMartinM60OLG Herzogenbuchsee8240956Free startxx:xx:xx-
6196KonkovFyodorM60Bay Area Orienteering Club581811Free startxx:xx:xx-
7198OlbrychtJanuszM60OLBnO886663Free startxx:xx:xx-
8197PekussUldisM60Mona OK8001777Free startxx:xx:xx-
9205SandsTimM60BOK9531171Free startxx:xx:xx-
10201TelnovVladimirM60Astana2300037Free startxx:xx:xx-
11195ZiediņšViestursM60KURMIS OK8011880Free startxx:xx:xx-

ME (WOC)

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
198CritchleyWillME (WOC)EOOC88998412:00:00xx:xx:xx-
299RennieGraemeME (WOC)GVOC91070712:00:00xx:xx:xx-

W12

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
11PalmMinnaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna9060606Free startxx:xx:xx-
22RomanovaJekaterinaW12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK1398503Free startxx:xx:xx-
33TanLufeiW12Learnjoy China343168Free startxx:xx:xx-

W14

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
14KlepereBeate AnnaW14Ind.2006352Free startxx:xx:xx-
25PichelLolaW14GTS8140104Free startxx:xx:xx-

W16

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
110DzalbeElizabeteW16Ind.2061747Free startxx:xx:xx-
26DzelveMarta AnceW16Ind.2102512Free startxx:xx:xx-
311NiggliAlinaW16OJura8030822Free startxx:xx:xx-
47PalmTildaW16IK Hakarpspojkarna600927Free startxx:xx:xx-
59TessierAlixW16GUC CO2027644Free startxx:xx:xx-
68YurchukMariaW16Foton2040698Free startxx:xx:xx-

W21

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
115ÅkermanAnuW21Hiidenkiertäjät8012090Free startxx:xx:xx-
229BassetJulietteW21ASUL Sports Nature1396447Free startxx:xx:xx-
317Busa-KleusenaSandraW21Alnis OK-JNSC9991000Free startxx:xx:xx-
431CeulemansIrisW21TROL8655045Free startxx:xx:xx-
530GoossensRenskeW21TROL8071791Free startxx:xx:xx-
621JakāneIlvijaW21Auseklis IK8200696Free startxx:xx:xx-
719JanovaKarīnaW21Siguldas Takas8651930Free startxx:xx:xx-
838JiaZhenzhenW21Learnjoy China330214Free startxx:xx:xx-
934JoAnnaW21ByeolmuriOC2102511Free startxx:xx:xx-
1024KettunenEevaW21EOOC2102504Free startxx:xx:xx-
1136KobayashiRiisaW21ES KANTO CLUB238740Free startxx:xx:xx-
1223KupchenokJuliaW21ST42006358Free startxx:xx:xx-
1325MackeiganJenniferW21YOA888561Free startxx:xx:xx-
1412NakonechnayaMariyaW21Hiisirasti512215Free startxx:xx:xx-
1528NiggliNataljaW21OJura8629120Free startxx:xx:xx-
1622PalmEllaW21IK Hakarpspojkarna600227Free startxx:xx:xx-
1714ReshetniakElizavetaW21ST4138679Free startxx:xx:xx-
1820RiznykNatalijaW21NB2102515Free startxx:xx:xx-
1933SatoTamaoW21OLC SANS SOUCI2102518Free startxx:xx:xx-
2013SmoļakovaAnastasijaW21BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK8644922Free startxx:xx:xx-
2137SnigirevaMariaW21Butovo Wolves1302617Free startxx:xx:xx-
2218SpuriņaMaldaW21Seksīgie2102501Free startxx:xx:xx-
2335SvynobiiMariiaW21SnakeOrienta1302105Free startxx:xx:xx-
2416TamužaLieneW21Ozons1112814Free startxx:xx:xx-
2527TsangSwW21SOC2032977Free startxx:xx:xx-
2626VuittonMarieW21ASUL Sports Nature9691103Free startxx:xx:xx-
2739WangManhengW21Learnjoy China330435Free startxx:xx:xx-
2832WiktorLucynaW21Göteborg Majorna8636523Free startxx:xx:xx-

W40

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
151BannikovaElenaW40Foton8630814Free startxx:xx:xx-
264BedwellAliceW40South Wales OC403485Free startxx:xx:xx-
366BlumbergaZaneW40Alnis OK-JNSC1602330Free startxx:xx:xx-
455ČerjakaMaijaW40Kāpa OK1414540Free startxx:xx:xx-
540EdsenVibekeW40Aarhus 1900 Orientering902920Free startxx:xx:xx-
665ErringtonHelenW40Maprunner8641508Free startxx:xx:xx-
769FochsenCeciliaW40Waxholms Ok2050861Free startxx:xx:xx-
857HallidayJaneW40Moravian7203422Free startxx:xx:xx-
944HanYingjingW40Learnjoy China330186Free startxx:xx:xx-
1046HurMoung SunW40Narsha OC1418830Free startxx:xx:xx-
1147IntsoneAgitaW40Zala paparde2102506Free startxx:xx:xx-
1274JasulaityteLinaW40Olifant8188775Free startxx:xx:xx-
1353KauķeIneseW40Briksnis SK8123223Free startxx:xx:xx-
1467KimSoon HeeW40FMOC1418829Free startxx:xx:xx-
1571KornilovaGalinaW40Astana1396466Free startxx:xx:xx-
1658KučinskaLauraW40AC Beauchamp1406535Free startxx:xx:xx-
1772MaagIbenW40Søllerød OK1411280Free startxx:xx:xx-
1861NiggliDariaW40OJura8390000Free startxx:xx:xx-
1943OzolaBaibaW40Mona OK8628425Free startxx:xx:xx-
2050OzoliņaZaigaW40Auseklis IK8627784Free startxx:xx:xx-
2152PalmHannaW40IK Hakarpspojkarna720714Free startxx:xx:xx-
2273ParkKyeongmiW40Dormeong OC9992023Free startxx:xx:xx-
2359QuartoAnnaW40PPN Punto Nord205696Free startxx:xx:xx-
2460ReinartaiteVaidaW40OK Fortūna8653235Free startxx:xx:xx-
2541SandrinePacheW40COLJ7203403Free startxx:xx:xx-
2670SpinelliFlaviaW40ASCO Lugano8261170Free startxx:xx:xx-
2749ŠtāleIevaW40Ogre OK/SC2006357Free startxx:xx:xx-
2863TessierChristelW40GUC CO2027645Free startxx:xx:xx-
2945UtskarpenAudrunW40OSI-Orientering504728Free startxx:xx:xx-
3054VeitaKristīneW40Ozons207949Free startxx:xx:xx-
3162VerbrakenLindaW40TROL8643047Free startxx:xx:xx-
3256VilksIlzeW40Auseklis IK896941Free startxx:xx:xx-
3348WespiNiggiW40OLG Herzogenbuchsee364567Free startxx:xx:xx-
3468ZāģereIvetaW40Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8345117Free startxx:xx:xx-
3542ZariņaBaibaW40Ozons200371Free startxx:xx:xx-

W60

#St.Nr.UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKlubsSI:odb1.diena2.diena
179BušaLieneW60Alnis OK-JNSC533110Free startxx:xx:xx-
275BušaVelgaW60Mona OK8177770Free startxx:xx:xx-
381LebedokaGuntaW60KURMIS OK8040354Free startxx:xx:xx-
477OlbrychtAnnaW60OLBnO412377Free startxx:xx:xx-
580SandsCarolW60BOK8242318Free startxx:xx:xx-
676SmirnovaIrinaW60Ecran SPb1417930Free startxx:xx:xx-
778TabakaIntaW60KURMIS OK211243Free startxx:xx:xx-
Kopā:205