Start list

Class list | Club list | All groups |

M12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM12Vacant-12:01:0009:12:0009:00:0009:33:0010:08:0009:33:00
2VacantM12Vacant-12:00:0009:15:0009:01:0009:31:0010:10:0009:36:00
3134GraudiņšRūdolfsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640212:23:0009:33:0009:10:0010:09:0010:12:0010:03:00
4124DravantsNiklāvsM12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865726712:13:0009:21:0009:11:0009:53:0010:14:0010:18:00
5141ŠvalbeKevinsM12Alnis OK-JNSC8445588xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:57:00
6140PalmErikM12Västerås SOK9960521xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:0010:07:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
7135Ter-OvanesyanGeorgyM12Foton209794912:24:0009:24:0009:07:0010:01:0010:20:0010:12:00
8121RutkauskasDomantasM12OK Ąžuolas203263312:10:0009:45:0009:19:0009:45:0010:22:0010:24:00
9116ZimmermannMarkusM12Kape50333012:05:0009:54:0009:15:0009:43:0010:24:0010:27:00
10139FelcsMikusM12Ozons/RSP2045118xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-
11132GraudiņšRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640312:21:0009:42:0009:03:0010:05:0010:28:0009:39:00
12136ZhukovPavelM12Yaroslavl7207762xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:0009:47:0010:30:00xx:xx:xx-
13123ArnicānsRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200640012:12:0010:00:0009:05:0009:59:0010:32:0009:48:00
14113LudwigJonasM12OLG Stäfa865320712:02:2010:09:0009:06:0009:37:0010:34:00xx:xx:xx-
15120VimbaFrancisM12Auseklis IK200886612:09:0010:15:0009:09:0009:39:0010:36:0010:09:00
16128YurchukAndreyM12Foton865241812:17:0010:03:0009:02:0009:51:0010:38:0009:51:00
17117ÅkermanEmilM12Hiidenkiertäjät802037312:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18127BogdanovsBogdansM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK145077212:16:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19115FochsenJensM12Waxholms Ok204864812:04:0009:39:0009:12:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20118FochsenPetterM12Waxholms Ok807110612:07:0009:57:0009:08:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21122GrasisRenārsM12Ogre OK/SC208978412:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:00
22129IvanovsArtjomsM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865212612:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23137KaļvaTomsM12Ogre OK/SC2089781xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00
24138LagerströmTedM12Attunda OK7070516xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25125ĻepeškinsRitvarsM12Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
26142MackevičiusTadasM12OK Oriens501159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27131PeseckisMarkussM12Ogre OK/SC208978612:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
28133SiliņšLūkassM12Ogre OK/SC211920012:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00
29114ŠternsBrunoM12Ogre OK/SC208977912:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00
30130StraumePauls OlafsM12Auseklis IK865162412:19:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31119ŠulcsEmīlsM12Ogre OK/SC208977812:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00
32126SuwaldJanM12OLG Cordoba865305112:15:0009:30:0009:14:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33143UtānsTomsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2006393xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM14Vacant-12:18:0009:00:0009:59:0009:31:0009:00:0009:05:00
2VacantM14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:0009:33:0009:02:0009:08:00
3185RimkusTautvydasM14OK Ąžuolas50115512:31:0009:15:0010:15:0009:55:0009:04:0009:44:00
4198YanisLützelschwabM14OLG Cordoba8250205xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:0009:57:0009:06:0009:59:00
5200PupainisMārcisM14Ozons/RSP1398839xx:xx:xx-09:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
6183ĢērmanisTomsM14Auseklis IK807788012:29:0009:09:0010:17:0009:51:0009:10:0010:02:00
7181ĶirkumsRobertsM14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS862997512:27:0009:27:0010:18:0009:35:0009:12:0009:47:00
8175LazdānsEmīlsM14Auseklis IK808200412:21:0009:21:0009:59:0009:47:0009:14:0009:38:00
9177PaloNansenM14OK Võru142170212:23:0009:33:0010:16:0009:49:0009:16:0009:53:00
10193BaronasIgnasM14OK Ąžuolas100646912:39:0009:24:0010:04:0010:05:0009:18:0009:23:00
11202ČākursEdijsM14Naukšēni8100800xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:01:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-
12188TessierHugoM14GUC CO202764612:34:0009:48:0010:01:0009:59:0009:22:0009:17:00
13176HemmingsenGustav KjærM14FIF Hillerød Orientering139551512:22:0009:57:0010:08:0009:41:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
14174GailisPēterisM14ZVOC-VBSS206397412:20:0009:42:0010:10:0009:43:0009:26:0009:35:00
15179StaņaGustavsM14Auseklis IK800600812:25:0009:51:0010:09:0009:37:0009:28:0009:29:00
16187LecinskisEmīlsM14Kāpa OK208244212:33:0009:54:0010:03:0009:53:0009:30:0009:14:00
17186AleksānsRonaldsM14Ogre OK/SC208977612:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
18191AndersonsJēkabs TomsM14Ogre OK/SC865677912:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
191309DementavičiusTadasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865443012:17:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20184FišersEmīlsM14Ogre OK/SC208978212:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
21196HelgarsNoaM14Täby OK805032812:42:0009:30:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22203KareckasKimantasM14OK Oriens2024096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23192KarlsonsKristersM14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti140357312:38:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
241454MelnisMarks MatīssM14Zaķumuiža8652171xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25182MurėnasKasparasM14SM Gaja865440812:28:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26199ÖhlundKalleM14IK Hakarpspojkarna1396641xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27190RačickasMatasM14SM Gaja140646012:36:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28195RinkevičsPatriks GustavsM14Ogre OK/SC807700012:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
29180SidorovsKristersM14Ogre OK/SC208980612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
30173SivačevsAntonsM14BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865217112:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31201StrolėSalvijusM14OK Oriens303396xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32197TurlajsTomassM14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012450xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33194VintišsDāvisM14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230712:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
34189VītoliņšAudris OdoM14Ogre OK/SC139984112:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
35178ZemeckasVytautasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141447212:24:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM16Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:56:0009:38:0009:42:0009:02:00
2VacantM16Vacant-12:28:0009:02:0009:57:0009:36:0009:44:0009:05:00
3256VeldeAugustsM16OK Ąžuolas864101012:44:0009:20:0010:17:0010:02:0009:46:0010:05:00
4271VolkovsJānis ReinisM16Ozons/RSP1398827xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-
5266SafonovVjatseslavM16SRD SK842110812:54:0009:08:0010:07:0010:14:0009:50:0009:44:00
6267MunktvedTheisM16Allerød OK864053512:55:0009:17:0010:08:0010:16:0009:52:0009:29:00
7272BuchgreitzMathiasM16Søllerød OK1411286xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:20:0009:54:0009:08:00
8248JanovsPaulisM16Siguldas Takas865530012:36:0009:32:0010:18:0009:48:0009:56:0010:02:00
9250KeyJensenM16MFR864450812:38:0009:35:0010:13:0009:54:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-
10265HemmingsenLukas KjærM16FIF Hillerød Orientering801070212:53:0009:38:0010:01:0010:18:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
11275David Broman JensenOscarM16FarumTisvilde8625624xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:40:0010:02:0009:50:00
12269JohansensEmīls AndrejsM16Auseklis IK2008101xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
13249SvilānsAndrisM16Ogre OK/SC865543312:37:0009:29:0010:10:0009:42:0010:06:0009:53:00
14268ZariņšMārcisM16Ozons/RSP305415xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:11:00
15242ČasasAdomasM16OK Ąžuolas832323212:30:0009:47:0010:06:0009:58:0010:10:0009:47:00
16255AnnusOliverM16Norma OK68239612:43:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-10:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
17257TampuuKaarelM16SRD SK41811812:45:00xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:10:0010:14:0009:23:00
18258CiglisNilsM16Kāpa OK863157012:46:0009:56:0010:00:0010:08:0010:16:0009:17:00
19246ĢērmanisEmīlsM16Auseklis IK700033312:34:0009:41:0010:09:0009:56:0010:18:0009:38:00
20247GianniniSiroM16OLG Stäfa866092912:35:0009:53:0010:05:0009:46:0010:20:0009:26:00
21260BabinsArtemsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231312:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
22243BeķerisUģisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230112:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
23273DauknysGytisM16OK Oriens201356xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24252DauksteMarkuss NikolassM16Ogre OK/SC208981212:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:00
25264GabsJonasM16OK Melfar863581012:52:0009:23:0010:04:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26263GraudumsMārcisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231012:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:00xx:xx:xx-09:35:00
27274JaloveckasPijusM16OK Oriens8662196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28254KatarskisArnasM16Igtisa139541612:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29251KazlauskasOsvaldasM16SM Gaja140109412:39:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30270ÖhlundMattiasM16IK Hakarpspojkarna1396453xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31253PļaviņšKlāvsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230212:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
32261RantalaJussiM16Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720812112:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33276ReimanAnttiM16Angelniemen Ankkuri1417182xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
341501SaulīteMatīssM16Auseklis IK8111077xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35259ŠķesterisRenārsM16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201237112:47:0009:26:0010:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36245TomashauOlegM16Belaya Rus20624312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37262ValtersRūdolfsM16Ogre OK/SC208980512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
38244ZaicevsEmīlsM16Ogre OK/SC208979712:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00

M18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM18Vacant-12:00:0010:42:0009:01:0009:56:0009:01:0009:01:00
2VacantM18Vacant-12:01:0010:39:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:03:0009:04:00
3317JanovsJēkabsM18Siguldas Takas865521512:12:0010:54:0009:16:0010:28:0009:05:0009:28:00
4322TikhomirovAlexeyM18OMEGA RUS208630612:17:0010:48:0009:10:0010:32:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-
5315LiuQianheM18Learnjoy China33031312:10:0010:51:0009:19:0010:22:0009:09:0009:40:00
6321FuhrerRaphaelM18OLG Stäfa863608012:16:0010:45:0009:07:0010:30:0009:11:0009:25:00
7307StaņaKristiānsM18Auseklis IK864443412:02:2011:06:0009:13:0010:10:0009:13:0009:31:00
8320JacsoBarnabasM18Hungarian O Team844433212:15:0011:12:0009:02:0010:34:0009:15:0009:16:00
9309StähliOliM18OLG Stäfa822060112:04:0011:09:0009:15:0010:06:0009:17:0009:37:00
10312WuJiyuanM18Learnjoy China33043312:07:0011:00:0009:14:0010:00:0009:19:0009:34:00
11319StoyerBenM18OLG Stäfa801200012:14:0011:03:0009:03:0010:26:0009:21:0009:07:00
12310CantoreggiFilippoM18O-92 Piano di Magadino818020112:05:0011:18:0009:11:0010:04:0009:23:0009:22:00
13318TessierQuentinM18GUC CO202764812:13:0011:21:0009:06:0010:24:0009:25:0009:10:00
14308HusuEekaM18SK Vuoksi140551312:03:0011:24:0009:09:0010:12:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
15327LindgrenPontusM18Västerås SOK9102110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:16:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
16314FuhrerJonasM18OLG Stäfa988722212:09:0011:15:0009:05:0010:20:0009:31:0009:13:00
17324GailisRihardsM18Auseklis IK8632860xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00
18328HertinJoarM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8200121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19305KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-10:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
201332KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21316Kjaerner-SembMathiasM18Varegg orienteering999200312:11:0010:57:0009:18:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22313NäslundEliasM18OK Hammaren101123112:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23311OgdowskiBartłomiejM18UKS Siódemka Rumia865088712:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24325ÖhlundEmilM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8011021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25326StenviOskarM18OK Linné1422441xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
261331VikLars YoungM18Nydalens SK681868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27306VikLars YoungM18nydalen681868xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28323ZērnisEmīlsM18Saldus OK864202012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM20Vacant-12:34:0009:03:0010:05:0009:01:0009:52:0009:02:00
2VacantM20Vacant-12:35:0009:00:0010:04:0009:03:0009:54:0009:05:00
3361CabisVladimirM20ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti1000398xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:0009:05:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-
4357VaxelaireHugoM20ASUL Sports Nature136880912:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0009:58:0009:17:00
5358BaranyTamasM20Hungarian O Team844433112:40:0009:06:0010:09:0009:17:0010:00:0009:14:00
6354RizziLucaM20ASCO Lugano812399912:36:0009:12:0010:11:0009:11:0010:02:0009:20:00
7356DebernardGuillaumeM20GO78978070012:38:0009:15:0010:07:0009:13:0010:04:0009:11:00
8359HertinIsakM20IK Hakarpspojkarna8635813xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9355Kjaerner-SembMarkusM20Varegg orienteering101198012:37:0009:09:0010:10:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10360UlmanisHaraldsM20Auseklis IK2021229xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00

M21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21AVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:21:0009:00:0009:01:00
2VacantM21AVacant-12:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:0009:19:0009:02:0009:04:00
3398FinchRobertM21ASouthampton Orienteering Club720184112:22:0010:01:0009:08:0009:41:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-
4411LazicSavaM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SRB)8650269xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
5401CooperJoshuaM21AEBOR84000012:25:0009:52:0009:06:0009:37:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
6408SchneiderPirminM21AFanclub Hubmann864481512:32:0009:22:0009:15:0010:03:0009:10:0009:37:00
7418FalaSergiuM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650229xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
8395VilciņšKārlisM21AKāpa OK800010012:19:0009:31:0009:25:0009:39:0009:14:0009:52:00
9394FrontelaAngelM21AFRONTELA OK799966612:18:0009:28:0009:20:0010:01:0009:16:0009:58:00
10396SchererThomasM21AOLG Säuliamt800808012:20:0009:25:0009:24:0009:51:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
11414ChambersTimothyM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650299xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-
12405TorrejonCesarM21AFRONTELA OK88659712:29:0009:34:0009:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:31:00
13404ImhofMichaelM21AFanclub Hubmann821049712:28:0009:55:0009:05:0009:57:0009:24:0009:28:00
14387EndeleEmīlsM21AKURMIS OK833331312:11:0009:49:0009:22:0009:27:0009:26:0009:49:00
15392MooijHermanM21AArgus99800012:16:0009:46:0009:21:0009:29:0009:28:0009:55:00
16389HubmannBeatM21AFanclub Hubmann864453012:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:33:0009:30:0009:46:00
17416LundénViktorM21AAvesta OK940808xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0010:09:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
18403GustafssonOscarM21AIdefjordens SK88012012:27:0009:37:0009:09:0010:07:0009:34:0009:16:00
19379DelgadoPacoM21AFRONTELA OK89382912:03:0010:16:0009:18:0009:25:0009:36:0009:22:00
20378FilippoParisiM21AGold Savosa865164112:02:2010:13:0009:04:0009:53:0009:38:0009:40:00
21399ErringtonJamesM21AMaprunner847399212:23:0009:58:0009:03:0009:45:0009:40:0009:19:00
22380DiegoBarattiM21AGold Savosa832222212:04:0010:04:0009:02:0009:47:0009:42:0009:34:00
23397Infante ConejoAyozeM21ACocan Tenerife863359612:21:0010:22:0009:12:0009:49:0009:44:0009:07:00
24415AlexanderssonEmilM21AStora Tuna OK900807xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:10:0009:43:0009:46:0009:25:00
25400R. GarciaOscarM21AFRONTELA OK849999812:24:0010:07:0009:07:0009:55:0009:48:0009:13:00
26381IvanānsAndrisM21AAuseklis IK866240012:05:0010:10:0009:16:0009:35:0009:50:0009:43:00
27417AndersonsTomassM21AAlnis OK-JNSC1302641xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:17:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28385ArnicānsMatīssM21AKāpa OK211167712:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29383FredriksenRobertM21ANotodden OL139615212:07:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30391GulbisArtūrsM21AAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865544012:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31386HashimotoTomohiroM21AES Kanto Club865032412:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32413IennacoLucaM21APolisportiva Besanese8652321xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33377KiragawaKenyaM21AKOLC8652304xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34390KitagawaKenyaM21AKOLC865034312:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35407OnishiMasamichiM21AUTokyo OLK865018012:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36412RubergLauriM21ASaku9200508xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37419SaalAndresM21AOtepää SK9950727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38388SnigirevSergeyM21AButovo Wolves865029012:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39382SnigirevAlexeyM21AButovo Wolves865023312:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40402StaišiūnasViktorasM21AOK Ąžuolas910219612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00
41406StarkDavidM21AFanclub Hubmann836201112:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42410StenströmJohanM21ALinköpings OK7971122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43393TsangMichael Chun ChiM21AScout Orienteering Club865721012:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44409YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC865026512:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45376YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC8650265xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46384ZernantKaarel HendrikM21AOK Ilves807060012:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21BVacant-13:10:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:0010:22:0010:05:0010:08:00
2472DravantsMartiņšM21BZosēni7208337xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0010:07:0010:35:00
3465ZinbergsMārisM21BSiguldas Takas866336313:15:0010:12:0010:25:0010:32:0010:09:0010:38:00
4462RaščevskisZigmārsM21BBriksnis SK720776713:12:0010:03:0010:21:0010:24:0010:11:0010:41:00
5464MežulisKrišjānisM21BInd.800018813:14:0010:06:0010:26:0010:30:0010:13:0010:32:00
6473TsangMichael Chun ChiM21BScout Orienteering Club8657210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:0010:15:0010:11:00
7471SvilansUldisM21BOgre OK/SC8655401xx:xx:xx-10:18:0010:24:0010:40:0010:17:0010:20:00
8476PeļņaLeonsM21BAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9000001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
9468ZuzansSandisM21B30 draugi8441155xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:38:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
10474OlssonRobinM21BAvesta OK9050871xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0010:26:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
11463CantoreggiSergioM21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823116513:13:0010:21:0010:23:0010:34:0010:25:0010:17:00
12469GoškoĢirtsM21BInd.8033330xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00
13475KalniņšKristapsM21BAuseklis IK7200159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:00
14461LimantasKarolisM21BOskaras Sakas865135913:11:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
15460MarkusLüthiM21BOLG Biberist SO8653071xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16466SokolovsSergejsM21BStiga OK142474813:16:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17470StaišiūnasEdvinasM21BOK Ąžuolas2021819xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00
18467StrazinskasMindaugasM21BOK Kopa141143113:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21EVacant-12:30:0010:57:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:0011:33:00
2VacantM21EVacant-12:26:0011:06:0009:09:0009:04:0009:03:0009:09:00
3VacantM21EVacant-12:33:0011:00:0009:07:0009:16:0009:05:0011:21:00
4VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:07:0009:12:00
510LLorensPauM21ESpain8652621xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-
63ScottTobyM21EOLV Steinberg.8652818xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:03:0009:20:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-
7VacantM21EVacant-12:31:0010:54:0009:01:0009:24:0009:11:0011:27:00
81539NauntonChristopherM21EAustralian team8200577xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-
9VacantM21EVacant-12:32:0011:03:0009:06:0009:12:0009:13:0011:15:00
1011MartinezAntonioM21ESpain8652614xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-
111538NankervisBrodieM21EAustralian team8652147xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-
12VacantM21EVacant-12:27:0011:12:0009:03:0009:26:0009:17:0011:30:00
131320EdsenJakobM21EDenmark nat. team902932xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0009:18:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
14VacantM21EVacant-12:29:0011:09:0009:02:0009:18:0009:19:0009:06:00
1513FerraRaulM21ESpain8636820xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
16VacantM21EVacant-12:22:0009:00:0009:12:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:03:00
171321ØbroEmilM21EDenmark nat. team864008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:0009:24:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
181579DewettMagnusM21EDenmark nat. team8652727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00xx:xx:xx-
19VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0009:02:0009:25:0011:18:00
2012GarciaRicardoM21ESpain8430122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
2115De L'IsleCameronM21ENorth West8625536xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
2255MankusGuntarsM21ESaldus OK7000003xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:31:0010:30:00
2353EggerJonasM21ESwiss team8629583xx:xx:xx-09:27:0009:37:0010:10:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-
2427SmirnovNikitaM21ESnakeOrienta865073712:47:0009:18:0009:48:0010:04:0009:35:0010:36:00
2558MatsushitaMutsukiM21EKyoto OLC7208686xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:0010:14:0009:37:0010:27:00
2662SimakovMaximM21EOmega Moscow889818xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:15:00
2726MorlaJosepM21ECORZO ESP864137012:46:0009:54:0009:27:0009:44:0009:41:0009:15:00
2840JakobSimonM21EFanclub Hubmann819912813:00:0009:33:0009:45:0010:40:0009:43:0010:18:00
2969HeikkiläTeroM21EPaimion Rasti887774xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:34:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
3029DingesVictorM21ESPRING864884512:49:0009:21:0009:36:0010:22:0009:47:0011:03:00
3166WiktorWojciechM21EGöteborg Majorna OK7207543xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:47:0010:24:0009:49:0011:00:00
3251HubmannMartinM21ESwiss team8629574xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:48:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
3377YukiKatsuyaM21ETortoise9102235xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
3450KyburzAndreasM21ESwiss team8629578xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:36:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
3546Serrallonga ArquésMarcM21EGOXTREM865085513:06:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-
3644SalonenMatiasM21EHelsingin Suunnistajat139806113:04:0009:45:0009:24:0010:32:0009:59:0009:27:00
3741MoreauNoéM21EValence Sport Orientation84121913:01:0010:09:0009:22:0010:26:0010:01:0009:33:00
3816BicevskisKarlM21EAustralopers139177312:36:0009:51:0009:40:0009:34:0010:03:0010:51:00
3948SalodkinSiarheiM21ENemiga-Nord864397513:08:0010:03:0009:20:0010:36:0010:05:0009:21:00
4024JanrikViktorM21EOK Linné997052412:44:0010:00:0009:44:0009:54:0010:07:0010:39:00
4143PlataisPaulsM21EOzons801188813:03:0010:15:0009:19:0010:42:0010:09:0009:39:00
4233ZhitukhinDmitryM21ENord West113331112:53:0010:45:0009:16:0010:18:0010:11:0009:30:00
4371WesterlundJuhoM21EKoovee9845228xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:58:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
4473TeragauchiWataruM21EKeiyo OC8652305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:57:00
4556HowaldFlorianM21ESwiss team8629579xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:00xx:xx:xx-
4622Carlson BjernaldDanielM21EOK Linné942771912:42:0010:30:0009:29:0009:42:0010:19:0010:24:00
4728Von ArxPhilippM21EOL Regio Olten825069212:48:0010:48:0009:18:0010:08:0010:21:0009:18:00
4823MitchellBenM21ESouth Wales OC971199312:43:0010:21:0009:33:0009:38:0010:23:0010:06:00
4919DiasFilipeM21EGD4Caminhos_PT73333012:39:0010:33:0009:31:0009:48:0010:25:0009:54:00
5049JohanssonMagnusM21EIK Hakarpspojkarna78120713:09:0009:24:0009:35:0010:00:0010:27:0009:36:00
5125ChernovSergeiM21EKönigsberg140832312:45:0010:42:0009:25:0009:30:0010:29:0010:21:00
5259OsakiHirokazuM21ETortoise9844666xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:32:0009:32:0010:31:0010:12:00
5339AsoyanNikitaM21ESPRING864884612:59:0010:36:0009:17:0010:02:0010:33:0009:42:00
5417ĀboliņšValtersM21EOzons865018812:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
557AholaTopiasM21ENaVi8636181xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5654ArnicānsMatīssM21EKāpa OK2111677xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:00
572BaumhollzerMateM21EHungarian O Team8651699xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5864BrūnsKalvisM21EOzons1396656xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
591496CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7500002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6030CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja750000212:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6172ČerjaksKasparsM21EKāpa OK1415740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
6260ChristiansenHåkon FrusethM21ENTNUI1009798xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6363CivilliniMatteoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652804xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6474GailisAndrisM21EAuseklis IK8629210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:48:00
6570GailisZigmārsM21EAuseklis IK1007355xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
6645GardnerWilliamM21EOD809049313:05:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6768GiulianiLuigiM21EPolisportiva Besanese1416514xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6861HeoSeongbeomM21EForestOC9992029xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6978JaudzemsKristapsM21ESaldus OK7209804xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
7036JusasMantasM21Ewww.fb.com/OSportFoto865321112:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7121Kaae-NielsenMikkelM21ESøllerød OK99992912:41:0010:18:0009:38:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7231KatarskisAidasM21EIgtisa864879312:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7337KatlapsUldisM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja811081112:57:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:00
741486KhlebnikovAntonM21EANCO1394277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:20:19xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
751305KimSangsooM21EPOC999202412:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
764KimTaesunM21EFMOC713771312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7732LaveiķisAndisM21ETRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR865019912:52:0010:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7865LindeMārtiņšM21EOzons8629230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-10:33:00
791312LukashevichVitaliyM21EAstana8652107xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
806ManorItayM21EModiin O-Club8651649xx:xx:xx-11:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8142MickusDonatasM21ESakas OSK863365513:02:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:00
8267NavarraFedericoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652163xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8314NogueiraLuisM21ESpain1391741xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8447OhlssonAndersM21EUnrestricted free agent75342613:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8552RejebAlain BenM21EInterflumina502348xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8618ŠatasArūnasM21ESakas OSK203092112:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8735SchaadGian-RetoM21EOLG Chur863406412:55:0009:30:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
888SeppiAndreaM21EItaly8652208xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8957SerebrianitskiiKonstantinM21ERehns BK1404917xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:00
9075SkujenieksMārtiņšM21EOzons8080008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9179SkujenieksJānisM21EOzons8662222xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9238StaugaardUlrikM21EFIF Hillerød Orientering70107012:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9311379TamWing ChungM21EHong Kong8639244xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9476TamužsJānisM21EOzons8655404xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-10:45:00
9580TarasovsAnatolijsM21EBūdaskalns8050116xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:57:00
961TolgeyesiTamasM21EHungarian O Team8652162xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9720TrimakasGediminasM21Ewww.GTmaps.eu822128512:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9834UlmanisValtsM21EAuseklis IK808800112:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:54:00
99VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:09:00
100VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00
101VacantM21EVacant-12:35:0011:15:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:06:00
102VacantM21EVacant-12:28:0011:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-11:24:00
103VacantM21EVacant-12:34:0010:51:0009:10:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-11:12:00
1045YakobyAramM21EISR OC Hasharon8652826xx:xx:xx-11:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1051459YipGeraldM21EOAHK8652895xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1503SaulītisKristapsM35Sūneklis8080088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:00:00
2VacantM35Vacant-13:11:0010:31:0010:12:0009:00:0009:01:00xx:xx:xx-
3502ArājsRaimondsM35Neiro810001113:10:0010:34:0010:13:0009:02:0009:03:0009:03:00
4523Cubides RochaHeiler AndresM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650246xx:xx:xx-09:47:09xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-
5511VītolsKasparsM35SPAMMA OK862908213:19:0010:52:0010:27:0009:18:0009:07:0009:45:00
6526ŽimantsUldisM35Ozons8656755xx:xx:xx-10:46:0010:29:0009:14:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-
7522GarciaGerardoM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (ARG)8650275xx:xx:xx-10:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-
8518GrīnbergsGatisM35Saldus OK865268413:26:0010:49:0010:21:0009:26:0009:13:0009:27:00
9525PohjolaJukkaM35Hauhon Sisu7207739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:0009:16:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
10517KühschelmLeopoldM35Berliner Turnerschaft863242513:25:0010:58:0010:14:0009:30:0009:17:0009:24:00
11520JasiunasAndriusM35Šilas OSK777785713:28:0011:01:0010:15:0009:32:0009:19:0009:09:00
12506ZaporozhchenkoSergeyM35Legenda142846713:14:0011:07:0010:26:0009:04:0009:21:0009:42:00
13507KruminsAtisM35Ozons800001013:15:0010:55:0010:25:0009:10:0009:23:0009:39:00
14510EmsiņšMareksM35Kaupietis866222013:18:0011:13:0010:22:0009:08:0009:25:0009:33:00
15514IppolitovMikhailM35SPORTKULT.ru100000113:22:0011:16:0010:17:0009:12:0009:27:0009:18:00
16521Garcia RodriguezJosé LuisM35Cocan Tenerife863360013:29:0010:40:0010:20:0009:34:0009:29:0009:12:00
17508BirznieksRaitisM35SPAMMA OK863145613:16:0011:10:0010:19:0009:06:0009:31:0009:36:00
18505AntipovEvgenyM35Velikie Luki115047913:13:0011:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19513DzvinkoKristapsM35Ind.865726113:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00
20527KažeRaimondsM35Stīvijs Vonders8080111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21528LiniņšĢirtsM35Ozons1007373xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:15:00
22519MikijanskisAndrisM35Mežmalas/Madona800009013:27:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23504OzolsAndisM35DVO865612213:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24529PauļukevičsArtūrsM35Ogre OK/SC2011773xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25509PienisRaivoM35Vilce / ASK Patria801047713:17:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2611434RahbekWaltherM35Allerød OK7207764xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
271360SheinAleksandrM35Kuzmolovo238677xx:xx:xx-11:00:34xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28524SpuriņšPēterisM35Ind.7208321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29512TamužsKristapsM35Ozons168040913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30515YakhinIvanM35Ekaterinburg864488813:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31516ŽagarsIvarsM35Ozons838577713:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:00
32530ZukulisSandisM35Surikati8228228xx:xx:xx-11:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00

M40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM40Vacant-12:51:0009:52:0010:19:0009:54:0009:40:0009:04:00
2VacantM40Vacant-12:50:0009:55:0010:20:0009:56:0009:42:0009:01:00
3561KaupoJärveM40LSF PT864501113:02:0010:10:0010:37:0010:22:0009:44:0010:01:00
4576Bedoya ObandoJuan CarlosM40IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650267xx:xx:xx-09:46:38xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-
5563FrenchNevinM40Orienteering Ottawa910264713:04:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:30:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-
6558MohnChristianM40OLC Kapreolo821127412:59:0010:19:0010:39:0010:38:0009:50:0009:58:00
7562HördegårdhJohanM40IFK Göteborg Orientering86686613:03:0010:16:0010:40:0010:28:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
8554KilupsMareksM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865159412:55:0010:46:0010:34:0010:04:0009:54:0010:10:00
9587LeeKwang WooM40Gyeonggi Orienteering Federati1411310xx:xx:xx-10:07:00xx:xx:xx-10:50:0009:56:0009:34:00
10566KlaarTarmoM40Mercury812345613:07:0010:04:0010:33:0010:42:0009:58:0009:37:00
11584ScottChrisM40LUXOC662548xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:58:0010:00:0009:52:00
12552RutkauskasArvydasM40OK Ąžuolas910207112:53:0010:43:0010:35:0010:02:0010:02:0009:55:00
13571YurchukSergeyM40Foton230057813:12:0010:52:0010:24:0010:48:0010:04:0009:10:00
14551VimbaMārtiņšM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865145712:52:0010:34:0010:38:0010:14:0010:06:0009:49:00
15570AnnusSanderM40Norma OK806117313:11:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-
16577KorņejevsNormundsM40Siguldas Takas7207847xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0009:43:00
17583PurmalisKasparsM4030 draugi1210001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0010:12:0009:25:00
18553PerssonAndreasM40Göteborg Majorna OK720633312:54:0011:07:0010:29:0010:06:0010:14:0009:28:00
19557TikhonovArtemM40Omega Moscow864498312:58:0011:04:0010:26:0010:20:0010:16:0009:16:00
20555HusuHeikkiM40SK Vuoksi140641812:56:0011:10:0010:28:0010:12:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
21556LudwigRolandM40OLG Stäfa864454612:57:0011:01:0010:31:0010:16:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
22574RogovskiiEvgeniiM40Yaroslavl8190376xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
23585CeirulisJurisM40Purva Malēji8000069xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-
24572JanovsValdisM40Siguldas Takas720966913:13:0010:55:0010:21:0010:36:0010:26:0009:07:00
25588CīrulisMārisM40Auseklis IK8000075xx:xx:xx-10:58:0010:27:0010:32:0010:28:0009:19:00
26590AlexandreEricM40AC Beauchamp1403694xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00
27581BoivieMagnusM40Vaggeryds SOK1595159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28579DzenītisJurisM40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona8628429xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00
29569HalvorsenPetterM40nydalen720775713:10:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30559KazlauskasTadasM40Fortuna OK864455013:00:0011:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31578LindqvistOlaM40IFK Lidingö8652035xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32567LindsethGardM40Nydalens SK141811713:08:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33560LindsethIngeM40Nydalens SK720775113:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
341466LokenOyvindM40OK MOSS7101977xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35575LuikSulevM40Kāpa OK8631509xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
36564MichelsenJohanM40Fossum IF196082113:05:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37589OrlovsNormundsM40SK Fizkultūrietis8444444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
38591PeičsEdgarsM40Ind.7207763xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39573PelljaRaivoM40JOKA1390526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00
40568PerssonMathiasM40Helsingborgs SOK76041713:09:0010:28:0010:25:0010:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41586SoikaUvisM40Ozons7788888xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
42582SpångbergJoakimM40IK Hakarpspojkarna2119897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43565SuwaldMichaelM40OLG Cordoba140769713:06:0010:40:0010:22:0010:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44580VeitsTomsM40Purva Bridējs OK1302162xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00

M45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM45Vacant-12:19:0009:00:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:33:0009:46:00
21580StaņaKasparsM45Briksnis SK8200002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-
3VacantM45Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:35:0009:43:00
4634SalonenMikkoM45Helsingin Suunnistajat204668112:32:0009:21:0010:39:0010:29:0009:37:0010:40:00
5633SytovNikolayM45Mosmeridian826000012:31:0009:12:0010:35:0010:33:0009:39:0010:49:00
6641MunktvedLarsM45Allerød OK862092012:39:0009:30:0010:23:0010:53:0009:41:0010:22:00
7644OliveiraCidalioM45GD4Caminhos_PT900051212:42:0009:18:0010:26:0010:47:0009:43:0010:13:00
8668LindgrenDavidM45Västerås SOK8400504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0010:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
9651BangaAldisM45Prizma2005123xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:0009:47:0010:28:00
10637TrewinBlairM45Yarra Valley193133012:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:49:00xx:xx:xx-
11632GianniniPascalM45OLG Stäfa865315012:30:0009:15:0010:37:0010:23:0009:51:0010:52:00
12635RuettiBensM45OLG Herzogenbuchsee6466512:33:0009:33:0010:34:0010:31:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
13624TanXiaopingM45Learnjoy China140292812:22:0010:00:0010:32:0010:09:0009:55:0010:34:00
14650GailisVilnisM45Burkānciems & Co VSK1411921xx:xx:xx-10:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:43:00
15647VenäläinenToniM45Valkeakosken Haka74742212:45:0010:06:0010:18:0010:35:0009:59:0010:10:00
16626YannickBeauvirM45Rennes196960812:24:0009:36:0010:33:0010:05:0010:01:0010:55:00
17654NīmanisReinisM45Ogre OK/SC1775616xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:03:0010:31:00
18628GygaxMartinM45OLG Biberist SO139847012:26:0009:51:0010:38:0010:07:0010:05:0010:46:00
19643PakhomenkovVladislavM45SRD SK41813812:41:0009:42:0010:22:0010:45:0010:07:0009:55:00
20648ZhaoDongM45Learnjoy China4492512:46:0009:39:0010:20:0010:41:0010:09:0009:58:00
21655IndānsMareksM45Ogre OK/SC1301988xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:55:0010:11:0009:52:00
22629WüstenhagenRolfM45GTS812057012:27:0010:15:0010:31:0010:03:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
23630MalbergMeelisM45Peko140105912:28:0010:21:0010:24:0009:57:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
24657BrucisUldisM45Saldus OK7203277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-
25660SöderlundNiklasM45Avesta OK9721014xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:13:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
26662BataneroJoséM45C.O.GUADALAJARA8100123xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:21:0010:07:00
27636TiemannBjörnM45OLG Stäfa720742612:34:0010:24:0010:15:0010:15:0010:23:0009:49:00
28625KamisarenkaVasiliM45Eridan206695712:23:00xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:11:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-
29639MarkusLüthiM45OLG Biberist SO865307112:37:0010:27:0010:21:0010:27:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
30658ZērnisOskarsM45Saldus OK1301740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:29:00xx:xx:xx-
31623FuhrerAndreasM45OLG Stäfa864443912:21:0010:36:0010:27:0009:51:0010:31:0010:25:00
32645BačkysRolandasM45Igtisa863843412:43:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33661FreidenfeldsValtersM45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
34666FrolovsDmitrijsM45Auseklis IK7000165xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
35621FrøydJørgenM45Larvik OK7503580xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36665GailisRaimondsM45Burkānciems & Co VSK895490xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37642GraudiņšRinaldsM45Kāpa OK139958812:40:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
38649GrīnbergsArtūrsM45Ozons1393038xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39656HeinrihsonsArnisM45Auseklis IK2021234xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40640HirvonenPetriM45Epilän Esa720774612:38:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41653JørgensenBo MønsterM45OK FROS1419956xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42669KaņepeDagnisM45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8629220xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
431306MučaMārisM45SILVA2021290xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44659ÖhlundBengtM45IK Hakarpspojkarna2048217xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45663ParkJong HyunM45Narsha OC7772020xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46631PavlovAndreiM45Ekaterinburg863859912:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47638PulliAnteroM45Rajamäen Rykmentti910213812:36:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48RahbekWaltherM45Allerød OK-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49646SamiKääriäinenM45Turun Metsänkävijät720775612:44:0009:54:0010:17:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50667StaģisOskarsM45Auseklis IK1995722xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
51652StenviTommyM45OK Linné1422442xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
52664TalaTuomasM45Helsingin Suunnistajat8230372xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
53627UdrisTonyM45South Yorkshire Orienteers991184012:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
54622ValtassIvarsM45Saldus OK140007612:20:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM50Vacant-12:47:0009:27:0009:26:0009:44:0009:00:0009:04:00
2VacantM50Vacant-12:48:0009:30:0009:27:0009:46:0009:02:0009:01:00
3726EggeGuttormM50OSI-Orientering130287813:06:0010:51:0009:36:0010:12:0009:04:0009:46:00
4740OwenMatthewM50BOK8645271xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
5756HuttunenMattiM50Pihkaniskat8630831xx:xx:xx-09:45:0010:02:0010:44:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
6717SiudikasKęstutisM50OSK Takas847917712:57:0009:48:0009:56:0010:38:0009:10:0010:07:00
7736RobertsonJohnM50Hutt Valley919651013:16:0009:36:0009:43:0010:58:0009:12:0009:58:00
8751DieterLützelschwabM50OLG Cordoba8181166xx:xx:xx-10:09:0009:48:0010:50:0009:14:0009:55:00
9718SimonsenBoM50IK Hakarpspojkarna89695412:58:0010:00:0009:50:0010:34:0009:16:0010:16:00
10727MuižnieksRaitisM50Auseklis IK862908513:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:0011:02:0009:18:0009:37:00
11720OkleMartinM50OLG Cordoba807056613:00:0009:57:0009:58:0010:24:0009:20:0010:22:00
12757KimSangsooM50POC9992024xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:40:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
13728ArnicānsGuntisM50A2130196813:08:0009:42:0009:47:0010:52:0009:24:0009:34:00
14742BormanisDainisM50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS9101033xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00
15749PalmRobertM50Västerås SOK9681205xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:0009:54:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
16735TessierJean-MarcM50GUC CO202764713:15:0009:54:0009:46:0010:54:0009:30:0009:40:00
17723WeberTim FalckM50Tisvilde Hegn OK863583913:03:0009:51:0009:59:0010:20:0009:32:0010:25:00
18713SkrubisAinārsM50Ziemeļkurzeme OK830093312:53:0010:12:0009:54:0010:00:0009:34:0010:10:00
19709SønnichsenKellM50OK Pan Aarhus910112712:49:0010:24:0010:03:0010:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-
20712TschamperUrsM50OLG Stäfa818026712:52:0010:27:0009:55:0010:10:0009:38:0010:31:00
21762KimTaesunM50FMOC8290881xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:02:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
22750ArataTakanoriM50Iruma8652321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:19:00
23745KarjusAndyM50OK Võru305921xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:44:0009:22:00
24758HonkasaariJukkaM50RastiPiikkiö7207769xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:00:0009:48:0009:46:0010:19:00
25733SoByung JoM50BOC141723213:13:0010:21:0009:30:0010:46:0009:48:0009:16:00
26744MeļķertsAndrisM50Saldus OK1396688xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:04:00
27754GattiGiorgioM50PPN Punto Nord2053469xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
28711ZhestovskijAleksejM50KSO Legenda88668812:51:0011:00:0009:39:0009:50:0009:54:0009:43:00
29719CurigerAndreasM50OLC Kapreolo849628612:59:0010:57:0009:35:0010:30:0009:56:0009:07:00
30738SuurmanHerkkiM50-8644189xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0010:16:0009:58:0009:52:00
31716MalerbeArnaudM50ASUB113071112:56:0011:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
32737NiggliJurgM50OJura820116713:17:0010:33:0009:45:0009:58:0010:02:0009:49:00
33724GrafUeliM50Fanclub Hubmann864480413:04:0010:39:0009:33:0010:42:0010:04:0009:13:00
34746ÖstlundRobertM50Säterbygdens OK640607xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-
35739BrikmanisIlmārsM50Ind.2006251xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:10:00
36721MaddalenaStefanoM50O-92 Piano di Magadino810076813:01:0010:48:0009:32:0010:36:0010:10:0009:31:00
37753AleniusJohanM50IFK Lidingö7200508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
38755VäänänenUrpoM50Kalevan Rasti555560xx:xx:xx-10:45:0009:28:0010:28:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-
39714ZimmermannMeelisM50A2968082612:54:0010:42:0009:40:0010:08:0010:16:0009:28:00
40748AhlströmNiclasM50Västerås SOK39145xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0010:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
41732EdsenAndersM50Aarhus 1900 Orientering90291413:12:0009:33:0009:49:0010:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42730GoossensDirkM50TROL862575713:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43715HansueliEugsterM50ULUS REISEWELT865308012:55:0011:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
44747HertinMichaelM50IK Hakarpspojkarna10011xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45729ImhofKilianM50Fanclub Hubmann864481213:09:0010:06:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46710JørgensenFlemmingM50OK Snab71000112:50:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47759LagerströmOlaM50Attunda OK202595xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
481476Lille StrandFinn HenryM50Trosken IL8651541xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49722NäslundJonasM50OK Hammaren108080213:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50752PalmKristianM50IK Hakarpspojkarna670821xx:xx:xx-11:09:0009:29:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51725RiisaloTiitM50EOL865725913:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
52734SimonsenLarsM50FIF Hillerød Orientering8633610xx:xx:xx-09:49:24xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
53743UlmanisIntsM50Auseklis IK1006192xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00
54731ViiraAndresM50Viimsi720336113:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
55741Volker NaulinNaulinM50Lyngby558000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
56761ZaļaisZaļaisM50Baisie Eži ODK8050966xx:xx:xx-10:54:0009:44:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
57760ZariņšAtisM50Mona OK7111700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00

M55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1814ČākursDidzisM55Naukšēni7207754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
2785HedigerRolfM55SKOG Fribourg1396712xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:14:0010:08:0009:57:0009:01:00
3797KosterMartinM55Fanclub Hubmann865526112:12:0009:13:0009:31:0010:28:0009:59:0009:46:00
4823NybergStefanM55Avesta OK1590325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:20:0010:01:00xx:xx:xx-
5805OlivierMinottiM55Swiss O Tours830076012:20:0009:34:0009:33:0010:12:0010:03:0009:43:00
6808MitenkovAndrejM55Azimut SPb720607512:23:0009:10:0009:24:0010:44:0010:05:0009:22:00
7800BrueggerJosephM55OLC Omström Sense816046212:15:0009:07:0009:36:0010:32:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
8813MikšysEugenijusM55OK Ąžuolas864449312:28:0009:28:0009:23:0010:46:0010:09:0009:28:00
9811ErringtonSimonM55Maprunner864150712:26:0009:22:0009:26:0010:54:0010:11:0009:25:00
10806KobayashiTaketoM55ES Kanto Club23874112:21:0009:25:0009:21:0010:56:0010:13:0009:40:00
11801KondrotasRaimondasM55Fortuna OK862990912:16:0009:19:0009:34:0010:38:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
12815BassetOlivierM55ASUL Sports Nature35325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:0010:17:0009:07:00
13810ServaRimantasM55OK Oriens196101212:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:42:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
14787LampinenRainoM55Helsingin Suunnistajat833282212:02:2009:49:0009:29:0010:10:0010:21:0009:55:00
15793ŪdrisĒriksM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865527712:08:0009:55:0009:32:0010:24:0010:23:0009:49:00
16789IvanovAndreiM55Kuzmolovo100546112:04:0010:01:0009:30:0010:18:0010:25:0009:52:00
17788SaundersMarkM55South Wales OC195902412:03:0009:43:0009:27:0010:16:0010:27:0010:01:00
18790UluAeschlimannM55ULUS REISEWELT863871712:05:0009:40:0009:37:0010:14:0010:29:0009:58:00
19809MikolavičiusGintarasM55Devyni OSK863841712:24:0009:46:0009:15:0010:52:0010:31:0009:10:00
20818ZariņšPēterisM55Mona OK207679xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:0009:34:00
21799KeyWarrenM55MFR803187812:14:0010:13:0009:20:0010:34:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-
22795UeliRyserM55OLV Langenthal800400412:10:0010:16:0009:16:0010:30:0010:37:0009:19:00
23798RancanMarcoM55OLG Pfäffikon817036312:13:0010:04:0009:18:0010:40:0010:39:0009:13:00
24794JuergWaelchliM55ULUS REISEWELT863858412:09:0010:22:0009:22:0010:26:0010:41:0009:37:00
25821GailisAinārsM55Auseklis IK2012447xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
26816JürgHellmüllerM55OLG St.Gallen Appenzell8150760xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27802KoplandJens KrM55Modum OL208695412:17:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28803LiukkonenJuhaM55Hiidenkiertäjät720774012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29822MelaikaDainiusM55OK Oriens1010177xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30820OzoliņšAnatolijsM55Auseklis IK201122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
31804PierreDelenneM55ACA Aix en Provence166066212:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
321491RidefeltPeterM55OK Linné591119xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33819RubergKalevM55Saku897398xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34817StreitMarcM55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8655253xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:35:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35792SundqvistMickeM55Tullinge SK863089612:07:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36812SvenssonPer-OlofM55Länna IF Sweden3873512:27:0009:58:0009:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37807TalverAndresM55EST160278012:22:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38796TiltsValdisM55ZVOC-VBSS865990012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39VacantM55Vacant-12:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40VacantM55Vacant-12:01:0009:04:0009:13:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00
41791ZāģersAivarsM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20191912:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1852HertnerThomasM60OLV Baselland8650383xx:xx:xx-10:46:0809:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM60Vacant-13:02:0009:02:0009:00:0009:02:0009:39:0009:02:00
3880BischofUrsM60Fanclub Hubmann863608313:30:0009:38:0009:16:0010:20:0009:41:0010:08:00
4884Cumming ThomAndrewM60PARAWANGA865259913:34:0009:32:0009:19:0010:08:0009:43:0010:05:00
5872GrossMartinM60Fanclub Hubmann910130413:22:0009:44:0009:20:0009:34:0009:45:0010:20:00
6893SvenssonPeterM60Avesta OK29096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:52:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-
7878SchochPeterM60Fanclub Hubmann864198213:28:0009:29:0009:18:0010:06:0009:49:0009:50:00
8871HowaldMartinM60OLG Herzogenbuchsee824095613:21:0009:11:0009:29:0009:36:0009:51:0010:29:00
9885LuckingMickM60Notts O C864049613:35:0009:17:0009:15:0010:18:0009:53:0009:53:00
10887AugulisJānisM60Sigulda2021265xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:0009:55:0010:26:00
11873PucensIvarsM60Mona OK866207713:23:0009:23:0009:24:0009:30:0009:57:0010:23:00
12869OlbrychtJanuszM60OLBnO88666313:19:0009:47:0009:27:0009:46:0009:59:0010:41:00
13883BobachErikM60Silkeborg OK140609013:33:0009:35:0009:14:0009:58:0010:01:0009:38:00
14876HallidayAlanM60Moravian50357213:26:0009:14:0009:10:0010:14:0010:03:0009:56:00
15892HeinonenVeli-MattiM60Rajamäen Rykmentti8657354xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:05:0010:38:00
16858LukinMikhailM60KRASNOGORSK720336713:08:0010:05:0009:25:0009:16:0010:07:0010:35:00
17900NenonenRistoM60Kouvolan Suunnistajat7203481xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-
18855JensenOle DM60Tisvilde Hegn OK68003513:05:0010:08:0009:30:0009:12:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
19877PenkulisMārisM60Saldus OK160044713:27:0009:56:0009:07:0010:12:0010:13:0009:26:00
20864PoopuuPaulM60JOKA99798513:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:10:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
21854ImhofTöbyM60Fanclub Hubmann864482413:04:0009:59:0009:23:0009:24:0010:17:0010:14:00
22895OhlssonGöranM60Tullinge SK7550430xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
23882SerrallongaToniM60GOXTREM865498713:32:0010:17:0009:06:0010:00:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
24862ArnoldSchneiderM60Zelg700022213:12:0010:14:0009:26:0009:08:0010:23:0010:17:00
25874RutzHansjörgM60OLC Kapreolo863318713:24:0009:53:0009:05:0010:10:0010:25:0009:11:00
26899InghamMalcolmM60Wellington1422897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
27894GryaznevichMikhailM60TVOC7300079xx:xx:xx-10:53:0009:03:0009:56:0010:29:0009:23:00
28866SaliņšJānisM60Mežmalas/Madona865543413:16:0010:50:0009:08:0009:42:0010:31:0009:17:00
29891KrastiņšEdmundsM60Ind.207912xx:xx:xx-10:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:33:0009:41:00
30886BjörklundAndersM60Sävedalens AIK34491413:36:0009:26:0009:09:0009:26:0010:35:0009:59:00
31890SysasAgirdasM60Labirintas OK8662198xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:37:0009:47:00
32857WürmliFabioM60Fanclub Hubmann818025513:07:0010:38:0009:12:0009:20:0010:39:0009:32:00
33861GustafssonRogerM60Idefjordens SK35307413:11:0010:23:0009:13:0009:06:0010:41:0009:44:00
34865VollenMagneM60OSI33406213:15:0010:41:0009:04:0009:32:0010:43:0009:20:00
35863DuboisBernardM60FRSO100194213:13:0010:29:0009:11:0009:18:0010:45:0010:02:00
36859FerrandNigelM60South Wales OC40040613:09:0010:20:0009:17:0009:14:0010:47:0009:35:00
37868JohnLaukkaM60Rastivarsat807026813:18:0010:35:0009:02:0009:48:0010:49:0009:29:00
38898AnsviesulisIvarsM60Prizma200303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
39879BurmanUlfM60Gustavsbergs OK800052213:29:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40853DallSorenM60OK HTF8621070xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41860GardnerRichardM60OD827125413:10:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42881HansruediKohlerM60OLG Dachsen821065413:31:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43870KonkovFyodorM60Bay Area Orienteering Club58181113:20:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44856KoraboAndrejsM60Ind.822220013:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45867PedersenArnfinnM60Gjoe-Vard OL720235713:17:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46888PeisenieksVarisM60Kāpa OK8006677xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
47889PekussUldisM60Mona OK8001777xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:00
48897ŠalkauskasAlgirdasM60OK Oriens8648802xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49896SkrastiņšGatisM60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1411301xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50VacantM60Vacant-13:03:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00
51875ZiediņšViestursM60KURMIS OK801188013:25:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00

M65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM65Vacant-12:43:0009:01:0009:49:0009:07:0009:33:0009:00:00
2VacantM65Vacant-12:44:0009:04:0009:50:0009:09:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-
3929PaspirgėlisAlgimantasM65Dainava OK139911512:55:0009:10:0010:13:0009:43:0009:37:0010:12:00
4954VartiainenBörjeM65Kalevan Rasti1396320xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:06:0010:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
5938TitovVictorM65Novmeridian210243813:04:0009:07:0010:18:0009:47:0009:41:0010:09:00
6937GmürNickM65OLC Kapreolo714084013:03:0009:19:0010:16:0009:49:0009:43:0010:24:00
7956LundgrenLennartM65Avesta OK918949xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:01:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
8941BušsMiervaldisM65Alnis OK-JNSC88895713:07:0009:31:0010:05:0010:07:0009:47:0009:45:00
9943MatthiasScherrerM65Swiss O Tours973791913:09:0009:16:0009:52:0010:19:0009:49:0009:36:00
10942ParikAntiM65Otepää SK130301113:08:0009:13:0010:12:0009:57:0009:51:0010:03:00
11932MiroslawHalabaM65Swiss O Tours139428812:58:0009:28:0009:55:0010:15:0009:53:0009:48:00
12951EimaitisBernardasM65Labirintas OK8651344xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:55:0010:06:00
13920HansjörgGrafM65Swiss O Tours853021412:46:0009:22:0009:58:0010:11:0009:57:0009:42:00
14946LakkalaOssiM65KuoSu140318013:12:0010:07:0009:59:0010:09:0009:59:0009:18:00
15925MånssonBengt-GöranM65OK Pan-Kristianstad51070412:51:0009:55:0010:14:0009:23:0010:01:0010:15:00
16919RokkoJüriM65SK RT68249112:45:0009:49:0010:15:0009:13:0010:03:0009:03:00
17957BiezaisJānisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS886526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:05:0009:27:00
18950GoranCarnanderM65IK Hakarpspojkarna7530214xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:02:0010:03:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
19921JuanAlainM65ANCO820105312:47:0009:58:0010:19:0009:19:0010:09:0010:21:00
20922ThomasSchollM65ULUS REISEWELT847775312:48:0009:46:0010:17:0009:21:0010:11:0010:18:00
21944FritzSulzerM65OLG Skandia864145613:10:0009:40:0009:51:0010:13:0010:13:0009:30:00
22935BicevskisMārtiņšM65Australopers863323513:01:0010:16:0009:54:0009:45:0010:15:0009:21:00
23958BērziņšIlmārsM65Mežmalas/Madona2049482xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:17:0009:15:00
24952KivikasArvoM65Ilves OK505076xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-09:29:0010:19:0009:51:00
25934MykolaBozhkoM65O club Kyiv920017013:00:0010:13:0009:56:0009:31:0010:21:0009:33:00
26928JohnsenKeldM65Tisvilde Hegn OK820115012:54:0010:10:0010:10:0009:17:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
27923RosenDavidM65SROC50322112:49:0010:22:0010:09:0009:25:0010:25:0009:39:00
28948JosiUrsM65OLG Herzogenbuchsee8002200xx:xx:xx-10:31:0010:04:0009:11:0010:27:0010:00:00
29931SandsTimM65BOK953117112:57:0010:34:0010:00:0009:51:0010:29:0009:12:00
30936SchneiderLuiM65Fanclub Hubmann808808913:02:0010:25:0010:01:0009:35:0010:31:0009:06:00
31926OrlovAlexanderM65Novmeridian910271312:52:0010:19:0010:11:0009:15:0010:33:0009:54:00
32933AlksnisUldisM65Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja89693412:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33940BergsethAtleM65Auseklis IK720182913:06:0009:43:0009:57:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34945GalborgenBentM65Indre Østfold OK912195313:11:0010:01:0009:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35953KučinskisArnoldsM65Ogre OK/SC1302626xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
36955KukkVolliM65Kāpa OK8632464xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00
37949LapiņšAldisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS7202739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:09:00
38924LukačovsHelmutsM65SILVA720775512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39927MarkkuPietikäinenM65Joutsenon Kullervo730015812:53:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40930SaksmanKai SaksmanM65TON862782412:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41939SaniMikkoM65Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260613:05:0009:34:0010:03:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42947UleviciusHenrikasM65Labirintas OK862993013:13:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM70Vacant-12:06:0009:05:0009:29:0009:01:0009:51:0009:26:00
2VacantM70Vacant-12:05:0009:02:0009:28:0009:03:0009:53:0009:23:00
3995RailimoMattiM70SOCHeinola865731512:18:0009:11:0009:44:0009:17:0009:55:0010:11:00
41002AnderssonCarl-HenryM70OK Orinto84030112:25:0009:26:0009:38:0009:35:0009:57:0009:53:00
5996KurtRothweilerM70Swiss O Tours864199912:19:0009:23:0009:40:0009:41:0009:59:0009:47:00
61001TrolsrudThorolfM70Botne SK865164812:24:0009:17:0009:41:0009:33:0010:01:0010:02:00
71004PeltolaTuomoM70MS Parma1003508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:15:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-
8994LimbēnsIlmārsM70Sigulda807777112:17:0009:20:0009:45:0009:19:0010:05:0010:08:00
9998TelnovVladimirM70Astana230007312:21:0009:08:0009:37:0009:39:0010:07:0009:56:00
10990FredLaederachM70ULUS REISEWELT5918912:13:0009:14:0009:46:0009:13:0010:09:0010:14:00
111006ErikssonÖstenM70Avesta OK444190xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:27:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
12986StreuliWilliM70Fanclub Hubmann864200112:09:0009:32:0009:48:0009:05:0010:13:0010:17:00
13997UeliHauswirthM70ULUS REISEWELT864141812:20:0009:41:0009:30:0009:29:0010:15:0009:38:00
141000SchanzFerdiM70OLC Kapreolo744051012:23:0009:47:0009:33:0009:43:0010:17:0009:32:00
15999KazantsevIvanM70Novmeridian920138812:22:0009:29:0009:35:0009:37:0010:19:0009:41:00
16991KyyrönenHeikkiM70Kouvolan Suunnistajat280046912:14:0009:38:0009:43:0009:11:0010:21:0010:05:00
171003AlksnisUldisM70Jēkaba aģentūra863684012:26:0009:35:0009:34:0009:31:0010:23:0009:35:00
181005TaylorPaulM70Cleveland OK50181xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:25:0009:44:00
19988TeppoJaakkoM70Aron Haka720842612:11:0010:02:0009:36:0009:07:0010:27:0009:59:00
20992FritzSiegenthalerM70ULUS REISEWELT140180112:15:0009:50:0009:32:0009:21:0010:29:0009:50:00
21993TorgersenJørnM70NOR-husky961195412:16:0009:53:0009:31:0009:25:0010:31:0009:29:00
22989AlbertFreiM70OLG Dachsen864454012:12:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23984LeinoTapioM70Helsingin Suunnistajat139018212:07:0009:56:0009:39:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24987SkjesetKnutM70Vang OL120700212:10:0010:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25985TingvoldHans AM70Raufoss IL98034612:08:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM75Vacant-12:00:0009:01:0009:24:0009:44:0009:37:0009:02:00
21019AleniusUlfM75IFK Lidingö15109xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
31018NovikovsPēterisM75Kāpa OK8480807xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:41:0009:14:00
41016ØsterbøGunnarM75Freidig Norway140619512:03:0009:07:0009:26:0009:54:0009:43:0009:05:00
51017EdiBaumannM75Swiss O Tours865300312:04:0009:16:0009:27:0009:52:0009:45:0009:20:00
61021DubrovskisVilisM75Seniors2049461xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:11:00
71015BachmannJuhanM75Jõhvikas141193212:02:2009:13:0009:25:0009:46:0009:49:0009:08:00
81014SlaviņšRodrigoM75Ozons160213312:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
91020ZvirgzdsJurisM75Seniors8417200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00

M80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM80Vacant-12:02:0009:24:0009:02:0009:05:0009:36:0009:00:00
21032KoradiAdiM80OLC Kapreolo806022512:05:0009:27:0009:06:0009:09:0009:38:0009:06:00
31030BengtssonPeoM80OK Pan-Kristianstad2867012:03:0009:33:0009:04:0009:07:0009:40:0009:03:00
41033KalniņšAndrisM80Seniors808060612:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51031KalniņšIvarsM80Seniors208649912:04:0009:30:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM85Vacant-12:00:0009:18:0009:00:0009:01:0009:09:0009:09:00
21038SauterOthmarM85Fanclub Hubmann864480212:02:2009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:11:0009:12:00

W12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW12Vacant-12:01:0010:03:0009:38:0009:04:0009:01:0009:52:00
2VacantW12Vacant-12:00:0010:06:0009:39:0009:02:0009:03:0009:49:00
3160KeyMillaW12MFR800209712:16:0010:15:0009:49:0009:34:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
4VacantW12Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:07:0010:16:00
5161OzolnieceSindijaW12Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti200639112:17:0010:21:0009:46:0009:32:0009:09:0010:22:00
6157PahhomenkovaSofiaW12SRD SK25591212:13:0010:12:0009:53:0009:24:0009:11:0010:25:00
7163BirzkopeMarta MarijaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads710077712:19:0010:09:0009:48:0009:28:0009:13:0010:31:00
8152SiudikaitėJundaW12Rudamina OK720718312:08:0010:24:0009:55:0009:08:0009:15:0010:28:00
9151ĶirkumaPaulaW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS865675312:07:0010:30:0009:54:0009:06:0009:17:0010:37:00
10164LamberteLoteW12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201240112:20:0010:33:0009:42:0009:30:0009:19:0009:58:00
11159GrantskalnaGrietaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640112:15:0010:36:0009:44:0009:36:0009:21:0010:04:00
12148HördegårdhSigneW12IFK Göteborg Orientering122200612:04:0010:51:0009:51:0009:14:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
13156RothauerEmmaW12ASKÖ Henndorf804400412:12:0010:45:0009:41:0009:22:0009:25:0010:01:00
14149Līce-LīcīteLieneW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200639912:05:0010:57:0009:52:0009:16:0009:27:0010:13:00
15168ŠaškoKristānaW12Ozons/RSP7201582xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:43:0009:04:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
16167PalmElinW12Västerås SOK9080427xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0009:38:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
17154TiemannLauraW12OLG Stäfa720392012:10:0010:39:0009:40:0009:20:0009:33:0010:10:00
18158AndersoneLīva ElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC865680412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
19155EltermaneLība LuīzeW12Ogre OK/SC208981012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00
20147GygaxMeretW12OLG Biberist SO6405112:03:0010:27:0009:58:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21165KoppelHarrietW12Tartu katoliku sk8657236xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22162MohnLilianneW12OLC Kapreolo820010712:18:0010:18:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23169OdriņaElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC2025479xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
24166ÖhlundSofiaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna1396405xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25170PalmMinnaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna9060606xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:45:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26150PerssonFeliciaW12Helsingborgs SOK808031812:06:0010:42:0009:47:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27146RomanovaJekaterinaW12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865278812:02:0010:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28153ValainePatrīcijaW12Ogre OK/SC866321112:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00

W14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW14Vacant-12:41:0009:05:0009:18:0009:03:0009:33:0009:04:00
2VacantW14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0009:01:0009:35:0009:01:00
3236ZariņaAnceW14Ozons/RSP207642xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:22:00
4229FuhrerSinaW14OLG Stäfa864615713:06:0009:32:0009:26:0009:39:0009:39:0009:25:00
5214JaunmuktāneAndaW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634412:51:0009:26:0009:34:0009:17:0009:41:0009:49:00
6219MaddalenaGiuliaW14O-92 Piano di Magadino818090412:56:0009:08:0009:36:0009:15:0009:43:0009:43:00
7221OzolnieceEndijaW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti130293012:58:0009:17:0009:35:0009:21:0009:45:0009:46:00
8209BerķeLauraW14Auseklis IK863206012:46:0009:41:0009:32:0009:11:0009:47:0009:40:00
9206SimsoneLaumaW14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS907770012:43:0009:35:0009:37:0009:13:0009:49:0009:52:00
10239NorbergLivW14Avesta OK1040815xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:37:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
11223JaunmuktāneAgneseW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634613:00:0010:11:0009:22:0009:25:0009:53:0009:13:00
12213PichelLolaW14GTS814010412:50:0010:02:0009:25:0009:05:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
13211CelmaMadaraW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634512:48:0009:56:0009:27:0009:07:0009:57:0009:31:00
14220Malin AnnaLüthiW14OLG Biberist SO720269212:57:0009:53:0009:20:0009:19:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-
15233LevinaElizabeteW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti2006406xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:0010:01:0009:19:00
16217ZaporozhchenkoNadezhdaW14Legenda209162412:54:0010:05:0009:21:0009:23:0010:03:0009:10:00
17228AnnabelleDelenneW14ACA Aix en Provence113075013:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18225BabianskaitėNidaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija140789513:02:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19207BajorinaitėGabijaW14SM Gaja865441912:44:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20224BremzeElīzeW14Ogre OK/SC208676413:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
21235ČinčikaitėMiglėW14OK Oriens7203285xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22226DavidavičiūtėNedaW14SM Gaja141248813:03:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23218DementavičiūtėAistėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141253612:55:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24215DeveikytėBenediktaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865445112:52:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25231DovidavičiūtėLukaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141247313:08:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26237GabreliūnaitėUgnėW14OK Oriens894513xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27216KeraišytėEmilijaW14SM Gaja140125612:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28232LapiņaSandaW14Auseklis IK720549013:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00
29222MačiulytėGabrielėW14SM Gaja720965112:59:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30208MadsenaElīzaW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230912:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
31238PužuleElvaW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012439xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32210RasščevskaFelicitaW14Briksnis SK100389812:47:0009:47:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00
33212SkučaitėUgnėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija700327712:49:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34230StrautaAneteW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231113:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
35234StrazdiņaSabīneW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2006333xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00
36227SuwaldLinaW14OLG Cordoba864097813:04:0009:50:0009:23:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11307ZagorskaAliseW16Auseklis IK8077700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0010:08:00
2278SpektoreTīna KateW16Auseklis IK8011100xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
3300EiduseElīzaW16Ozons/RSP1398819xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-09:36:00xx:xx:xx-
4290KarlonaitėBeatričėW16OK Ąžuolas802121313:27:0010:23:0010:29:0010:04:0009:38:0010:41:00
5294UrkevicaIevaW16Ozons/RSP1398844xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00xx:xx:xx-
6295RapaMarijaW16Ind.8652711xx:xx:xx-10:14:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-
7289StoldereKristīneW16Ozons/RSP100439813:26:0010:26:0010:35:0010:06:0009:44:0010:38:00
8302LindgrenKristinaW16Västerås SOK9102108xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:56:0009:46:00xx:xx:xx-
9282YurchukMariaW16Foton167447613:19:0010:38:0010:38:0009:42:0009:48:0010:47:00
10283CeraLīvaW16Auseklis IK801999913:20:0010:41:0010:37:0009:36:0009:50:0010:44:00
11280PalsaDinaW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201239413:17:0010:32:0010:40:0009:50:0009:52:0010:50:00
12291NiggliAlinaW16OJura803082213:28:0010:35:0010:21:0009:46:0009:54:0010:17:00
13286MaddalenaAliceW16O-92 Piano di Magadino816100213:23:0010:29:0010:23:0010:02:0009:56:0010:23:00
14285TomashavaOlgaW16Belaya Rus142862713:22:0010:47:0010:26:0009:58:0009:58:0010:14:00
15281LazdāneTaigaW16Auseklis IK808200213:18:0010:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:00:0010:29:00
16297SimonsenSiriW16IK Hakarpspojkarna8626182xx:xx:xx-10:53:0010:31:0009:44:0010:02:0010:32:00
17304StūrisVenta IlvaW16Ozons/RSP1398812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
18279TessierAlixW16GUC CO202764413:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:52:0010:06:0010:35:00
19293BerķeKristīneW16Auseklis IK8632444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
20299BlūmaAiga IrbeW16Auseklis IK8632500xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
21287BrunereKristīneW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja800022213:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
22301DzalbeElizabeteW16Ind.2061747xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23277GedgaudaiteNatalijaW16Šilalés SM865223113:14:00xx:xx:xx-10:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24303GirinskytėMalvinaW16OK Oriens9860729xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25298HertinEiraW16IK Hakarpspojkarna423245xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26284JørgensenEva ÖrnhagenW16OK Snab71000413:21:0010:56:0010:30:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27288NäslundJuliaW16OK Hammaren103051913:25:0010:20:0010:32:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28292PalmTildaW16IK Hakarpspojkarna600927xx:xx:xx-10:59:0010:25:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29RizziMartinaW16ASCO Lugano-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30VacantW16Vacant-13:14:0010:17:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00
31VacantW16Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11497StaģeEmīlija AnnaW18Auseklis IK7888000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:43:0009:01:0010:24:0010:07:00
3339GianniniLaraW18OLG Stäfa864448313:06:0010:34:0009:51:0009:29:0010:26:0010:25:00
4351JernströmTindraW18Avesta OK8650823xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:27:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-
5345NiggliNataljaW18OJura862912013:12:0010:52:0009:47:0009:25:0010:30:0010:13:00
6337CigleMagdaW18Kāpa OK863285913:04:0010:37:0009:52:0009:15:0010:32:0010:37:00
7335PahhomenkovaAnastasijaW18SRD SK864612413:02:0010:31:0009:55:0009:07:0010:34:0010:34:00
8336VimbaElizabeteW18Auseklis IK200885813:03:0010:28:0009:54:0009:09:0010:36:0010:31:00
9343OettliLednaW18OLG Stäfa864617713:10:0010:46:0009:46:0009:17:0010:38:0010:19:00
10333WangManhengW18Learnjoy China33043513:00:0010:40:0009:53:0009:05:0010:40:0010:40:00
11348SimonsenAnnikaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna8088166xx:xx:xx-10:55:0009:45:0009:11:0010:42:0010:10:00
12349BrikmaneDanielaW18Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1450761xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:44:0010:28:00
13350AlksnePaula LīgaW18Auseklis IK2005303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:22:00
14341BadunaMonikaW18Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230313:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
15340DrazdauskaitViktorijaW18OK Lėvuo862994113:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16332HirvonenJuliaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776412:59:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17331JonāseArtaW18Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201241512:58:0010:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1810281LazdāneTaigaW18Auseklis IK8082002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19334LiegutėUgnėW18Kauno Palemono gimnazija864135113:01:0010:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20338LiuksialaWilhelmiinaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776513:05:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21347PalmEllaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna600227xx:xx:xx-11:01:0009:49:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22342RantalaAinoW18Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720811513:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23346RausSerenaW18Orienteering Pergine1104200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24344SirmāSigneW18Alnis OK-JNSC720347713:11:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25329SkaisgiryteAusteW18OK Takas864880912:56:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
27330ValtasaSabīneW18Saldus OK865145412:57:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11304SušinskaitėMiglėW20Fortuna OK894469xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2372RutkauskaitėKastėW20OK Ąžuolas865133712:51:0009:44:0009:50:0010:39:0009:30:0010:42:00
3368StoldereIevaW20Ozons/RSP139882012:47:0009:41:0009:52:0010:29:0009:32:0010:57:00
4365VuittonMarieW20ASUL Sports Nature969110312:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:34:0010:54:00
5371SatoTamaoW20OLC SANS SOUCI864699812:50:0009:50:0009:49:0010:35:0009:36:0010:45:00
6364IvanovskaJana MartaW20Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720832612:43:0009:56:0009:51:0010:21:0009:38:0010:51:00
7369AhvonenKaroliinaW20Joutsenon Kullervo720774712:48:0009:53:0009:48:0010:37:0009:40:0010:33:00
8367ThielsHannahW20HOC800208512:46:0010:05:0009:47:0010:27:0009:42:0010:39:00
9366KobayashiRiisaW20ES Kanto Club865143712:45:0010:02:0009:46:0010:33:0009:44:0010:36:00
10363BassetJulietteW20ASUL Sports Nature139644712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:46:0010:48:00
11362KõivoKristelW20Värska OK PEKO200642412:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12370KonkovMashaW20Bay Area Orienteering Club207609312:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13374MccavanaEadaoinW20GEN1161299xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14373MoranClodaghW203ROC8410001xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15375TalignaniAliceW20Interflumina2042383xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16VacantW20Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00

W21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21AVacant-12:53:0009:00:0009:54:0009:29:0009:48:0009:03:00
2VacantW21AVacant-12:52:0009:03:0009:55:0009:27:0009:50:0009:00:00
3451ChkripeskaMeriW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MKD)8650221xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
4434PerezMartaW21AFRONTELA OK829120913:06:0009:36:0010:18:0009:57:0009:54:0009:48:00
5447CourtnageChristie RobynW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650225xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-
6436PonsAmandaW21ACORZO ESP865194713:08:0010:15:0010:06:0009:41:0009:58:0009:06:00
7449RibediucGalinaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650316xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-
8440NesvitValentinaW21AAzimut SPb209040213:12:0009:24:0010:07:0010:13:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-
9448NušaJeramW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SLO)8650279xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
10441NakonechnayaMariyaW21AHiisirasti865600013:13:0009:06:0010:12:0010:03:0010:06:0009:30:00
11450Barrera RuizJessica PaolaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650295xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-
12457OnozawaSayakaW21Ateam JAPAN7207770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:11:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
13459SramkovaMichaelaW21AFIF Hillerød Orientering8650234xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:55:0010:12:0009:45:00
14422VilciņaMāraW21AKāpa OK208649512:54:0009:48:0010:16:0009:33:0010:14:0009:42:00
15437LukinaTatianaW21AKRASNOGORSK100167713:09:0009:42:0009:56:0010:07:0010:16:0009:21:00
16455RudhSaraW21AAvesta OK341994xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:59:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
17433ZimmermannMariliW21AA2993100813:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
18426ImhofLenaW21AFanclub Hubmann864480612:58:0009:57:0010:13:0009:39:0010:22:0009:39:00
19438MartinaKyburzW21Athurgorienta863605113:10:0009:54:0010:01:0010:05:0010:24:0009:09:00
20443CurigerJacquelineW21AOLC Kapreolo815099413:15:0010:03:0010:02:0010:01:0010:26:0009:15:00
21445Kuusipohja JohanssonLeenaW21ALahden Suunnistajat -371885313:17:0009:51:0010:00:0009:51:0010:28:0009:24:00
22424MürnerMarciaW21AFanclub Hubmann807109812:56:0010:18:0010:11:0009:35:0010:30:0009:33:00
23432GavelaAlbaW21AFRONTELA OK721099513:04:0010:06:0009:59:0009:53:0010:32:0009:12:00
24427OliveiraLilianaW21AGD4Caminhos_PT199062012:59:0010:12:0010:05:0009:37:0010:34:0009:36:00
25456BengtssonMariaW21ALånghundra IF954995xx:xx:xx-10:00:0010:17:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
261430BjorgulIdaW21APaimion Rasti8112088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27430CeulemansIrisW21ATROL865504513:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28423ĒveleIneseW21AInd.100350912:55:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29425GoossensRenskeW21ATROL807179112:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30442JakāneIlvijaW21AAuseklis IK820069613:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
31458KoschSabethW21AOLV Steinberg7130991xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32454LeijonAinoW21AAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33452NegriFedericaW21APolisportiva Besanese205641xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34446PapugovaAndreaW21AATU Košice205134613:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35444PapugovaMartinaW21AATU Košice205135313:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36439ServaiteKristinaW21AOK Oriens865135413:11:0009:12:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37428SmoļakovaAnastasijaW21ABJC Jaunība/Stiga OK864492213:00:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38429SugaMarieW21ASuzaku OK864300913:01:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39431SundqvistElinW21ATullinge SK808099113:03:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40435TamužaLieneW21AOzons111281413:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:58:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
41453VigniLauraW21APolisportiva Besanese2031959xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21BVacant-13:19:0009:04:0010:27:0010:13:0010:06:0009:02:00
2478ZinbergaLailaW21BSiguldas Takas2006347xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:08:0009:05:00
3495TiemannKristineW21BOLG Stäfa42722613:36:0009:07:0010:31:0010:43:0010:10:0009:20:00
4490CantoreggiSaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino816109813:31:0009:16:0010:36:0010:35:0010:12:0009:50:00
5486GrossHeidiW21BFanclub Hubmann200325813:27:0009:10:0010:39:0010:33:0010:14:0009:35:00
6494FehrYvonneW21BOLC Kapreolo200660613:35:0009:25:0010:29:0010:39:0010:16:0009:08:00
7498LeijonAinoW21BAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
8499BalodeLīgaW21BKāpa OK7769004xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:0009:47:00
9480PfisterRegulaW21BOLC Kapreolo40654813:21:0009:31:0010:37:0010:23:0010:22:0009:41:00
10482RancanBarbaraW21BOLG Pfäffikon864022413:23:0009:22:0010:35:0010:27:0010:24:0009:38:00
11481StoldereDiānaW21BOzons/RSP139881113:22:0009:28:0010:38:0010:25:0010:26:0009:32:00
12500ŠvalbeAigaW21BAlnis OK-JNSC1418233xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:29:00
13483MiezīteEvijaW21BSaldus OK820624113:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:40:0010:21:0010:30:0009:44:00
14485Busa-KleusenaSandraW21BAlnis OK-JNSC999100013:26:0009:46:0010:30:0010:37:0010:32:0009:17:00
15479CantoreggiChiaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823106913:20:0009:37:0010:32:0010:15:0010:34:0009:23:00
16484DerungsJuliaW21BFanclub Hubmann140611613:25:0009:34:0010:34:0010:17:0010:36:0009:26:00
17496BirznieceIlzeW21BKURMIS OK7200143xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
18497FelicianoLuzW21BColivenc887212xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19492GygaxSiriW21BOLG Biberist SO865315413:33:0009:19:0010:33:0010:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20501KalniņaIlonaW21BAuseklis IK7207745xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
21488KupchenokJuliaW21BST4720776113:29:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22487LabzentyteVioletaW21BInd.720776313:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23489MickuvieneKristinaW21BSakas OSK141560813:30:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
24491ReshetniakElizavetaW21BST4100559813:32:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25493SnigirevaMariaW21BButovo Wolves720774813:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26VacantW21BVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21EVacant-13:16:0010:30:0009:27:0009:00:0009:00:0010:05:00
2VacantW21EVacant-13:18:0010:42:0009:23:0009:04:0009:02:0010:32:00
3VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:26:00
4VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:21:0009:16:0009:06:0009:59:00
51542RoundVanessaW21EAustralian team1392410xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
6VacantW21EVacant-13:17:0010:21:0009:26:0009:08:0009:08:0010:38:00
71540NevmannKrystalW21EAustralian team7999111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-
8VacantW21EVacant-13:22:0010:39:0009:22:0009:12:0009:10:0010:29:00
9VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:56:00
101324ZimmermannMargretW21EKape9950412xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
111237PuķīteIritaW21EKāpa OK7171274xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:02:0009:14:0010:35:00
12VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:06:0009:14:0010:02:00
131531JenzerSarinaW21ESwiss team8629563xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-
141532JakobJuliaW21ESwiss team1164980xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-
1599WiktorLucynaW21EGöteborg Majorna OK8636523xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:34:0009:52:0009:20:0010:17:00
16107MccavanaAoifeW21EUCDO1241196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:38:0009:22:0010:23:00
1797StroganovaIrinaW21ENord West895759xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
18104HolerLisaW21ESwiss team8629572xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:36:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-
1998BevzaTatianaW21ENord West8199498xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2096SavickaLauraW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS866118013:29:0010:54:0009:33:0009:48:0009:30:0010:14:00
21105RamsdenTessaW21ERed Kiwi Orienteering Club9101836xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:40:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
22110LeakeAliceW21EAIRE8220491xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
23102LongRoisinW21EUCDO9200754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0009:34:0009:36:0010:11:00
24108YamagishiNatsukiW21Eteam JAPAN8643003xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:28:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-
2588BaklidJennyW21EKonnerud IL9200848xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2692BrūveleLieneW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865725513:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2787CaglioAnnaW21EItaly8651551xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2881ChaYoon SunW21EO-Lovers920017413:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2993FreimaneAnna EleonoraW21EAuseklis IK810011113:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
3082Hallan SteiwerKineW21EHalden Skiklubb8230588xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
311334HaugeMalinW21EHisoy OK8230298xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3285HurMoung SunW21ENarsha OC141883013:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3391JäädmaaTriinW21EOK Võru865141213:24:0010:57:0009:35:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3486JoAnnaW21EByeolmuriOC865145513:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
351435KerentiKristinaW21EHungarian O Team7850916xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3690KimSoon HeeW21EFMOC865286813:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3794MaalbergMaikiW21EOK Võru140123713:27:0010:51:0009:41:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3884MoldashevaElmiraW21EAstana8651635xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3983NurmiKirsiW21EIFK Göteborg Orientering8657305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:29:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40100ÖhlundEvaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna2048230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41101PalmHannaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna720714xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:36:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4289ParkKyeongmiW21EDormeong OC865280913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43103RausSabrinaW21EOrienteering Pergine1991997xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44106SkrastiņaAijaW21EBriksnis SK8646126xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45109TarasovaAigaW21EBūdaskalns7870423xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
461336Tjorhom AasheimJanneW21EGanddal IL8660059xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4795TrimakėKristinaW21EOK Kopa813088613:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00
49VacantW21EVacant-13:19:0010:24:0009:24:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW35Vacant-12:30:0009:02:0009:01:0009:00:0009:00:0009:54:00
2VacantW35Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:00:0009:02:0009:02:0009:51:00
3533JanovaKarīnaW35Siguldas Takas865193012:31:0009:08:0009:02:0009:04:0009:04:0010:27:00
4543ZhukovaAnnaW35Yaroslavl9200273xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:0009:28:0009:06:00xx:xx:xx-
5540PerssonHannaW35Göteborg Majorna OK79010412:38:0009:11:0009:06:0009:26:0009:08:0010:06:00
6539AstrauskienėRaimondaW35Sakas OSK140777512:37:0009:14:0009:11:0009:12:0009:10:0010:21:00
7534AusianikNatalliaW35Legenda211778512:32:0009:23:0009:09:0009:08:0009:12:0010:18:00
8535MauliņaIevaW35Briksnis SK818888012:33:0009:17:0009:10:0009:06:0009:14:0010:24:00
9542PaspirgėlytėAgnėW35Dainava OK773337712:40:0009:20:0009:04:0009:22:0009:16:0010:00:00
10537BolshakovaYuliyaW35KSO Legenda182022812:35:0009:32:0009:03:0009:14:0009:18:0009:57:00
11538RasščevskaMadaraW35Briksnis SK139886212:36:0009:35:0009:12:0009:18:0009:20:0010:15:00
12545BīriņaAndaW35Ogre OK/SC8650791xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
13547Elovaara-SalmiAnnaW35Helsingin Suunnistajat2079944xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0010:03:00
14536VeldeRedaW35OK Ąžuolas864100012:34:0009:29:0009:08:0009:10:0009:26:0010:12:00
15548BirznieceBaibaW35Ind.7999990xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
16546JoAnnaW35ByeolmuriOC7207758xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17544VanagaRutaW35Ind.2105105xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18541ŽvinytėIngaW35OK Klajūnas865493212:39:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:31:0009:00:0009:02:00
2VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0010:20:0009:33:0009:02:0009:05:00
3598UrsinaMathysW40Zelg910155113:19:0010:35:0010:32:0009:57:0009:04:0009:44:00
4594UtskarpenAudrunW40OSI-Orientering50472813:15:0010:56:0010:30:0010:01:0009:06:0009:29:00
5604MaddalenaCaiaW40O-92 Piano di Magadino829057413:25:0010:29:0010:31:0010:09:0009:08:0009:35:00
6599KulikauskienėDanutėW40Sakas OSK777799913:20:0010:23:0010:36:0009:59:0009:10:0009:59:00
7602Haberkorne-VimbaEvaW40Ziemeļkurzeme OK230082313:23:0010:26:0010:29:0010:15:0009:12:0009:32:00
8618JohansenaMaritaW40Ogre OK/SC9555550xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-
9595MohnMonikaW40OLC Kapreolo817077713:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:37:0009:16:0009:47:00
10596HördegårdhIdaW40IFK Göteborg Orientering77111413:17:0010:47:0010:35:0009:35:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
11605StoyerSarahW40OLG Stäfa139554213:26:0010:38:0010:24:0010:03:0009:20:0009:17:00
12601BannikovaElenaW40Foton863081413:22:0010:50:0010:22:0010:11:0009:22:0009:08:00
13612BromanHenrietteW40Allerød OK8640537xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:0010:07:0009:24:0009:11:00
14620AusekleIngaW40LUXOC2006203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:53:0009:26:0009:20:00
15600OzoliņaZaigaW40Auseklis IK862778413:21:0010:59:0010:27:0009:51:0009:28:0009:23:00
16603NiggliDariaW40OJura839000013:24:0010:41:0010:23:0010:05:0009:30:0009:38:00
17611KrūzeElīnaW40Burkānciems & Co VSK895494xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-
18613PalmEvaW40Västerås SOK9751002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0009:39:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
19597AndersoneElīnaW40Saldus OK720492513:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
20606BajāreIneseW40Eko O8118000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
21607DēliņaAijaW40Jo8655250xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
22619DiethelmGabrielaW40OLG Chur8663303xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23617HurMoung SunW40Narsha OC1418830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24610KarlsoneEvijaW40Ozons7203279xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25615KreicbergaLieneW40Purva Bridējs OK1214214xx:xx:xx-10:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26616KučinskaLauraW40AC Beauchamp1406535xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
27608MadsenaIlvijaW40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2072680xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
28592Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK2800119xx:xx:xx-10:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK280011913:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30593RumakaMaijaW40Ind.2072669xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
31614ShmakovaAlinaW40SV IHW Alex2060352xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1699LövgrenAnna-KarinW45Avesta OK43121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:15:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW45Vacant-12:25:0009:05:0009:47:0009:43:0009:28:0009:01:00
3VacantW45Vacant-12:26:0009:02:0009:46:0009:41:0009:30:0009:04:00
4690LaurenceBeauvirW45Rennes199731612:45:0009:11:0010:03:0010:31:0009:32:0009:37:00
5702KimSoon HeeW45FMOC1418829xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:13:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
6679BüchelKatjaW45Fanclub Hubmann700018012:34:0009:20:0010:06:0010:17:0009:36:0010:07:00
7691LepiksoneJanaW45Auseklis IK8400525xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:0009:38:0009:31:00
8705LindgrenAnnaW45Västerås SOK8420812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:11:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
9683CoelhoAlexandraW45GD4Caminhos_PT196850312:38:0009:17:0010:08:0010:07:0009:42:0009:58:00
10689BuraJolantaW45Auseklis IK862783412:44:0009:23:0009:50:0010:23:0009:44:0009:10:00
11685GrišuleBaibaW45Ind.843012312:40:0009:08:0009:59:0010:25:0009:46:0009:46:00
12692KalnpureRitaW45Auseklis IK8656830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:04:00
13688TulleneersVeerleW45OMEGA139173712:43:0009:29:0009:49:0010:39:0009:50:0009:13:00
14677MirjamLüthiW45OLG Biberist SO865302112:32:0009:38:0010:09:0009:45:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
15701ParkKyeongmiW45Dormeong OC9992023xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:0009:47:0009:54:00xx:xx:xx-
16696PiaSchaffnerW45OLG Cordoba8310769xx:xx:xx-09:26:0009:51:0010:37:0009:56:0009:22:00
17687SalonenHeidiW45Helsingin Suunnistajat865710212:42:0009:35:0009:52:0010:35:0009:58:0009:28:00
18674VallnerSiiriW45-817162112:29:0009:32:0010:11:0009:57:0010:00:0010:10:00
19704ArataKeikoW45Iruma8650324xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0009:16:00
20680IdnurmMaariW45TON864728812:35:0010:11:0009:55:0010:03:0010:04:0009:19:00
21684SkangaleIlzeW45KURMIS OK202121012:39:0009:50:0009:56:0010:19:0010:06:0009:07:00
22676MunktvedDortheW45Allerød OK862100712:31:0009:47:0010:01:0009:49:0010:08:0009:55:00
23697ĒceKristīnaW45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008878xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
24675TessierChristelW45GUC CO202764512:30:0010:05:0010:02:0009:53:0010:12:0009:43:00
25678SpinelliFlaviaW45ASCO Lugano826117012:33:0009:56:0009:58:0010:01:0010:16:0009:52:00
26672FuhrerFranziskaW45OLG Stäfa803017112:27:0009:59:0010:00:0009:59:0010:18:0009:49:00
27693AlexanderssonIngridW45Stora Tuna OK9641228xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:54:0010:05:0010:20:0009:25:00
28700BērziņaIneseW45Burkānciems & Co VSK9996644xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
29706BozeIneseW45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
30695BrūvereIvetaW45Ozons1302615xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
31682FochsenCeciliaW45Waxholms Ok205086112:37:0010:02:0009:53:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32673GygaxRegulaW45OLG Biberist SO139313212:28:0009:44:0010:07:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33703KupčaIngunaW45Ozons9005202xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34686MurtoHeliW45Rajamäen Rykmentti863857612:41:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35694ViksvienėRenataW45OK Oriens8654422xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36681WespiNiggiW45OLG Herzogenbuchsee36456712:36:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37698ZērneMairaW45Saldus OK1301719xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW50Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:14:0009:31:0009:00:0009:00:0009:42:00
2VacantW50Vacant-12:00:0010:17:0009:32:0009:02:0009:02:0009:45:00
3776SimonsenSandraW50IK Hakarpspojkarna140628512:13:0010:23:0009:38:0009:28:0009:04:0010:03:00
4780SamčenkienėDainoraW50Sakas OSK2012329xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:22:0009:06:0009:57:00
5775KinkJanaW50A250073212:12:0010:29:0009:44:0009:20:0009:08:0010:12:00
6771HemmingsenBente KjærW50FIF Hillerød Orientering203522612:08:0010:20:0009:43:0009:18:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-
7779CurigerPriskaW50OLC Kapreolo829066512:16:0010:38:0009:33:0009:24:0009:12:0009:54:00
8765MaagIbenW50Søllerød OK141128012:02:2010:41:0009:41:0009:06:0009:14:0010:06:00
9783GunnarssonIngerW50Västerås SOK997933xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-
10767OzolaBaibaW50Mona OK862842512:04:0010:44:0009:42:0009:04:0009:18:0010:09:00
11769TschamperBrigitteW50OLG Stäfa807126712:06:0010:47:0009:35:0009:14:0009:20:0009:51:00
12770SaajanenSariW50Joutsenon Kullervo720775012:07:0010:56:0009:34:0009:16:0009:22:0009:48:00
13782LiljeforsLenaW50Avesta OK249504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:26:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
14784TorresMaiteW50C.O.GUADALAJARA8100120xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:26:0010:00:00
15777BlandineDelenneW50ACA Aix en Provence160063512:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16781HertinAnnaW50IK Hakarpspojkarna423241xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17764HojoltSusanneW50Kolding OK803036612:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18768JäädmaaMarikaW50OK Võru140123812:05:0010:53:0009:39:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19774JasulaityteLinaW50Olifant818877512:11:0010:26:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20766NäslundCamillaW50OK Hammaren110203012:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
211364SteckChristineW50OLK Fricktal59145xx:xx:xx-10:58:29xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22778TalverAariW50EST140550512:15:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23772ViiraMaretW50Viimsi25586412:09:0010:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24773ZāģereIvetaW50Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja834511712:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW55Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:20:0009:02:0009:01:0010:04:00
2VacantW55Vacant-12:31:0009:19:0010:21:0009:00:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-
3839MiyamotoChiekoW55Keiyo OC720775312:46:0009:46:0010:26:0009:26:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
4831ErringtonHelenW55Maprunner864150812:38:0009:40:0010:39:0009:20:0009:07:0010:34:00
5833HansenDortheW55Silkeborg OK21674712:40:0009:31:0010:36:0009:22:0009:09:0010:40:00
61425BedwellAliceW55South Wales OC50348512:49:0009:25:0010:31:0009:32:0009:11:0010:25:00
7836KornilovaGalinaW55Astana139646612:43:0009:43:0010:38:0009:18:0009:13:0010:31:00
8841PoriķeIntaW55Alnis OK-JNSC280088012:48:0009:37:0010:35:0009:28:0009:15:0010:19:00
9840PenkuleSilvijaW55Saldus OK160044812:47:0009:49:0010:29:0009:34:0009:17:0010:13:00
10851ZariņaBaibaW55Ozons200371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0010:28:00
11829ServieneRitaW55OK Oriens160156112:36:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:10:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
12834HallidayJaneW55Moravian720342212:41:0010:13:0010:24:0009:12:0009:23:0010:07:00
13848RudhTittiW55Avesta OK1063795xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:40:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
14832Rutz-RothacherSusiW55OLC Kapreolo863682512:39:0010:04:0010:27:0009:16:0009:27:0010:10:00
15847BassetSylvieW55ASUL Sports Nature2069883xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:29:0010:16:00
16846LeakeJanetW55EBOR591203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
17830JolandaWehrliW55Swiss O Tours863680412:37:0009:34:0010:23:0009:38:0009:33:0010:01:00
18828LehmannBarbaraW55OLG Hondrich807126112:35:0010:07:0010:30:0009:08:0009:35:0010:22:00
19825AbplanalpAnne MetteW55Kolding OK825106112:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20824AlmGuriW55OK HTF2083209xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21843BengtssonKatarinaW55Långhundra IF29536xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:25:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22845ČerjakaMaijaW55Kāpa OK1414540xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
23838EdsenVibekeW55Aarhus 1900 Orientering90292012:45:0009:28:0010:33:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24850HowaldBrigitteW55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8350126xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:32:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25844JansoneAndraW55Ind.8636838xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26849KaļvaBaibaW55Madonas BJSS/OK Arona7206335xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:00
27826MuukkonenKaijaW55Joutsenon Kullervo163384212:33:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28837SaniTuulaW55Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260512:44:0009:52:0010:28:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29827SundqvistAnna-KarinW55Tullinge SK863084012:34:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30835VerbrakenLindaW55TROL864304712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW60Vacant-12:15:0010:02:0009:49:0009:01:0009:31:0009:00:00
2907KattilakoskiKirstiW60Aron Haka708734612:21:0010:17:0009:57:0009:19:0009:33:0009:15:00
3908OlbrychtAnnaW60OLBnO41237712:22:0010:14:0010:00:0009:15:0009:35:0009:18:00
4913LukinaNadezdaW60KRASNOGORSK23836212:27:0010:11:0009:55:0009:23:0009:37:0009:12:00
5912WüstRuthW60Fanclub Hubmann862566912:26:0010:05:0009:56:0009:21:0009:39:0009:09:00
6904NiemiTuireW60Tampereen Pyrintö120108612:18:0010:20:0009:58:0009:09:0009:41:0009:30:00
7911EngelbyUllaW60OK Pan-Kristianstad54060912:25:0010:08:0009:51:0009:07:0009:43:0009:03:00
8914OhlssonAnna-KarinW60Tullinge SK7581007xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
9905TetyanaBozhkoW60O club Kyiv100041212:19:0010:23:0009:59:0009:13:0009:47:0009:24:00
10906LebedokaGuntaW60KURMIS OK804035412:20:0010:26:0010:01:0009:05:0009:49:0009:21:00
11902MariaSulzerW60OLG Skandia820085712:16:0010:35:0009:53:0009:11:0009:51:0009:06:00
12903PoopuuSiiriW60JOKA201492012:17:0010:29:0009:52:0009:03:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
13916AlksneAijaW60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7203956xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14915BušaVelgaW60Mona OK8177770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
15909LindkvistAnneliW60Gustavsbergs OK68248812:23:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16910SchanzFriedaW60OLC Kapreolo202165512:24:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1967KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK810001813:35:0009:01:0010:09:0009:48:0009:01:0009:16:00
2VacantW65Vacant-13:28:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:30:0009:03:0009:04:00
3965VenäläinenKaijaW65Valkeakosken Haka72996613:33:0009:07:0010:17:0009:44:0009:05:0009:43:00
4970ŠternaRudīteW65Sigulda920007513:38:0009:13:0010:12:0010:00:0009:07:0009:25:00
5969ZvirbuleVladislavaW65OK KO88622213:37:0009:19:0010:16:0009:52:0009:09:0009:40:00
6978GipsleInaraW65TVOC520227xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:08:0010:02:0009:11:0009:13:00
7971ParikLiiviW65Otepää SK100000613:39:0009:40:0010:07:0010:04:0009:13:0009:19:00
8964KazantsevaAlinaW65Novmeridian100327713:32:0009:37:0010:18:0009:34:0009:15:0009:37:00
9962BicevskisElizabethW65Australopers40628613:30:0009:49:0010:10:0009:38:0009:17:0009:31:00
10973SmirnovaIrinaW65Ecran SPb141793013:41:0009:22:0010:14:0009:36:0009:19:0009:22:00
11981AlksneMudīteW65Jēkaba aģentūra8629196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0009:21:0009:07:00
12963SandsCarolW65BOK824231813:31:0009:43:0010:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:34:00
13975PeltolaLiisaW65MS Parma404021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0409:54:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
14961JacquelineHalabaW65Swiss O Tours6258013:29:0009:31:0010:19:0009:50:0009:27:0009:46:00
15966RosenMiriamW65SROC900099913:34:0009:46:0010:06:0009:56:0009:29:0009:10:00
16979BušaLieneW65Alnis OK-JNSC533110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17974KaasikTiiuW65Ilves OK1401219xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
18980KroonEppW65Ilves OK1394128xx:xx:xx-09:16:0010:11:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19959KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20972StoorAnneW65Kokkolan Suunnistajat720548013:40:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21976TabakaIntaW65KURMIS OK211243xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22968UlevicieneJurateW65Labirintas OK865134313:36:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23VacantW65Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:02:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:00
24977W-ErikssonElisabethW65Avesta OK444188xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25960WyderRitaW65OLG Thur140612813:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW70Vacant-12:09:0009:45:0009:07:0009:21:0009:23:0009:27:00
21012SognnæsIngjerdW70NOR-husky130426912:14:0009:48:0009:11:0009:29:0009:25:0009:36:00
31008KyyrönenPaulaW70Kouvolan Suunnistajat35405112:10:0009:51:0009:12:0009:23:0009:27:0009:39:00
41011PlaudeMāraW70DR-KRASTS24577812:13:0009:54:0009:08:0009:27:0009:29:0009:33:00
51010GmürAnnetteW70OLC Kapreolo41311912:12:0009:57:0009:09:0009:25:0009:31:0009:30:00
61009JansoneMaijaW70Seniors808010112:11:00xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW75Vacant-12:07:0009:36:0009:13:0009:11:0009:13:0009:15:00
21024BruceIlzeW75Saldus OK2015696xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
31023KvaalToridW75Freidig Norway120737912:08:0009:39:0009:15:0009:15:0009:17:0009:21:00
41026BolšteinaMāraW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302622xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-
51027EurénLisbethW75Avesta OK18713xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:19:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
61025ZjatkovaVeltaW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302646xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
71028ZvirgzdeJūlijaW75Seniors8121900xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00

W80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW80Vacant-12:28:0009:00:0009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:00:00
21035KoradiJolyW80OLC Kapreolo865193812:29:0009:03:0009:23:0009:03:0009:05:0009:06:00
31036AndersoneAijaW80Seniors23695512:30:0009:06:0009:22:0009:05:0009:07:0009:03:00

W85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW85Vacant-12:27:0009:09:0009:20:0009:00:0009:01:0009:02:00
Total:1127