Start list

Class list | Club list | All groups |

M12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM12Vacant-12:00:0009:15:0009:01:0009:31:0010:10:0009:36:00
2VacantM12Vacant-12:01:0009:12:0009:00:0009:33:0010:08:0009:33:00
3115FochsenJensM12Waxholms Ok204864812:04:0009:39:0009:12:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4113LudwigJonasM12OLG Stäfa865320712:02:2010:09:0009:06:0009:37:0010:34:00xx:xx:xx-
5120VimbaFrancisM12Auseklis IK200886612:09:0010:15:0009:09:0009:39:0010:36:0010:09:00
6118FochsenPetterM12Waxholms Ok807110612:07:0009:57:0009:08:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7116ZimmermannMarkusM12Kape50333012:05:0009:54:0009:15:0009:43:0010:24:0010:27:00
8121RutkauskasDomantasM12OK Ąžuolas203263312:10:0009:45:0009:19:0009:45:0010:22:0010:24:00
9136ZhukovPavelM12Yaroslavl7207762xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:0009:47:0010:30:00xx:xx:xx-
10125ĻepeškinsRitvarsM12Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
11128YurchukAndreyM12Foton865241812:17:0010:03:0009:02:0009:51:0010:38:0009:51:00
12124DravantsNiklāvsM12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865726712:13:0009:21:0009:11:0009:53:0010:14:0010:18:00
13126SuwaldJanM12OLG Cordoba865305112:15:0009:30:0009:14:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14138LagerströmTedM12Attunda OK7070516xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15123ArnicānsRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200640012:12:0010:00:0009:05:0009:59:0010:32:0009:48:00
16135Ter-OvanesyanGeorgyM12Foton209794912:24:0009:24:0009:07:0010:01:0010:20:0010:12:00
17142MackevičiusTadasM12OK Oriens501159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18132GraudiņšRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640312:21:0009:42:0009:03:0010:05:0010:28:0009:39:00
19140PalmErikM12Västerås SOK9960521xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:0010:07:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
20134GraudiņšRūdolfsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640212:23:0009:33:0009:10:0010:09:0010:12:0010:03:00
21117ÅkermanEmilM12Hiidenkiertäjät802037312:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22127BogdanovsBogdansM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK145077212:16:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23139FelcsMikusM12Ozons/RSP2045118xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-
24122GrasisRenārsM12Ogre OK/SC208978412:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:00
25129IvanovsArtjomsM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865212612:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26137KaļvaTomsM12Ogre OK/SC2089781xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00
27131PeseckisMarkussM12Ogre OK/SC208978612:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
28133SiliņšLūkassM12Ogre OK/SC211920012:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00
29114ŠternsBrunoM12Ogre OK/SC208977912:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00
30130StraumePauls OlafsM12Auseklis IK865162412:19:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31119ŠulcsEmīlsM12Ogre OK/SC208977812:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00
32141ŠvalbeKevinsM12Alnis OK-JNSC8445588xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:57:00
33143UtānsTomsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2006393xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM14Vacant-12:18:0009:00:0009:59:0009:31:0009:00:0009:05:00
2VacantM14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:0009:33:0009:02:0009:08:00
3181ĶirkumsRobertsM14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS862997512:27:0009:27:0010:18:0009:35:0009:12:0009:47:00
4179StaņaGustavsM14Auseklis IK800600812:25:0009:51:0010:09:0009:37:0009:28:0009:29:00
5203KareckasKimantasM14OK Oriens2024096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6176HemmingsenGustav KjærM14FIF Hillerød Orientering139551512:22:0009:57:0010:08:0009:41:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
7174GailisPēterisM14ZVOC-VBSS206397412:20:0009:42:0010:10:0009:43:0009:26:0009:35:00
8201StrolėSalvijusM14OK Oriens303396xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9175LazdānsEmīlsM14Auseklis IK808200412:21:0009:21:0009:59:0009:47:0009:14:0009:38:00
10177PaloNansenM14OK Võru142170212:23:0009:33:0010:16:0009:49:0009:16:0009:53:00
11183ĢērmanisTomsM14Auseklis IK807788012:29:0009:09:0010:17:0009:51:0009:10:0010:02:00
12187LecinskisEmīlsM14Kāpa OK208244212:33:0009:54:0010:03:0009:53:0009:30:0009:14:00
13185RimkusTautvydasM14OK Ąžuolas50115512:31:0009:15:0010:15:0009:55:0009:04:0009:44:00
14198YanisLützelschwabM14OLG Cordoba8250205xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:0009:57:0009:06:0009:59:00
15188TessierHugoM14GUC CO202764612:34:0009:48:0010:01:0009:59:0009:22:0009:17:00
16202ČākursEdijsM14Naukšēni8100800xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:01:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-
17197TurlajsTomassM14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012450xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18193BaronasIgnasM14OK Ąžuolas100646912:39:0009:24:0010:04:0010:05:0009:18:0009:23:00
19199ÖhlundKalleM14IK Hakarpspojkarna1396641xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20194VintišsDāvisM14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230712:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
21186AleksānsRonaldsM14Ogre OK/SC208977612:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
22191AndersonsJēkabs TomsM14Ogre OK/SC865677912:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
231309DementavičiusTadasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865443012:17:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24184FišersEmīlsM14Ogre OK/SC208978212:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
25196HelgarsNoaM14Täby OK805032812:42:0009:30:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26192KarlsonsKristersM14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti140357312:38:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
271454MelnisMarks MatīssM14Zaķumuiža8652171xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28182MurėnasKasparasM14SM Gaja865440812:28:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29200PupainisMārcisM14Ozons/RSP1398839xx:xx:xx-09:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
30190RačickasMatasM14SM Gaja140646012:36:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31195RinkevičsPatriks GustavsM14Ogre OK/SC807700012:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
32180SidorovsKristersM14Ogre OK/SC208980612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
33173SivačevsAntonsM14BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865217112:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34189VītoliņšAudris OdoM14Ogre OK/SC139984112:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
35178ZemeckasVytautasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141447212:24:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM16Vacant-12:28:0009:02:0009:57:0009:36:0009:44:0009:05:00
21501SaulīteMatīssM16Auseklis IK8111077xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantM16Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:56:0009:38:0009:42:0009:02:00
4275David Broman JensenOscarM16FarumTisvilde8625624xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:40:0010:02:0009:50:00
5249SvilānsAndrisM16Ogre OK/SC865543312:37:0009:29:0010:10:0009:42:0010:06:0009:53:00
6270ÖhlundMattiasM16IK Hakarpspojkarna1396453xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7247GianniniSiroM16OLG Stäfa866092912:35:0009:53:0010:05:0009:46:0010:20:0009:26:00
8248JanovsPaulisM16Siguldas Takas865530012:36:0009:32:0010:18:0009:48:0009:56:0010:02:00
9243BeķerisUģisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230112:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
10274JaloveckasPijusM16OK Oriens8662196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11250KeyJensenM16MFR864450812:38:0009:35:0010:13:0009:54:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-
12246ĢērmanisEmīlsM16Auseklis IK700033312:34:0009:41:0010:09:0009:56:0010:18:0009:38:00
13242ČasasAdomasM16OK Ąžuolas832323212:30:0009:47:0010:06:0009:58:0010:10:0009:47:00
14253PļaviņšKlāvsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230212:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
15256VeldeAugustsM16OK Ąžuolas864101012:44:0009:20:0010:17:0010:02:0009:46:0010:05:00
16260BabinsArtemsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231312:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
17255AnnusOliverM16Norma OK68239612:43:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-10:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
18258CiglisNilsM16Kāpa OK863157012:46:0009:56:0010:00:0010:08:0010:16:0009:17:00
19257TampuuKaarelM16SRD SK41811812:45:00xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:10:0010:14:0009:23:00
20273DauknysGytisM16OK Oriens201356xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21266SafonovVjatseslavM16SRD SK842110812:54:0009:08:0010:07:0010:14:0009:50:0009:44:00
22267MunktvedTheisM16Allerød OK864053512:55:0009:17:0010:08:0010:16:0009:52:0009:29:00
23265HemmingsenLukas KjærM16FIF Hillerød Orientering801070212:53:0009:38:0010:01:0010:18:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
24272BuchgreitzMathiasM16Søllerød OK1411286xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:20:0009:54:0009:08:00
25263GraudumsMārcisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231012:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:00xx:xx:xx-09:35:00
26264GabsJonasM16OK Melfar863581012:52:0009:23:0010:04:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27252DauksteMarkuss NikolassM16Ogre OK/SC208981212:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:00
28269JohansensEmīls AndrejsM16Auseklis IK2008101xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
29254KatarskisArnasM16Igtisa139541612:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30251KazlauskasOsvaldasM16SM Gaja140109412:39:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31261RantalaJussiM16Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720812112:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32276ReimanAnttiM16Angelniemen Ankkuri1417182xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33259ŠķesterisRenārsM16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201237112:47:0009:26:0010:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34245TomashauOlegM16Belaya Rus20624312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35262ValtersRūdolfsM16Ogre OK/SC208980512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
36271VolkovsJānis ReinisM16Ozons/RSP1398827xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-
37244ZaicevsEmīlsM16Ogre OK/SC208979712:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
38268ZariņšMārcisM16Ozons/RSP305415xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:11:00

M18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM18Vacant-12:00:0010:42:0009:01:0009:56:0009:01:0009:01:00
2326StenviOskarM18OK Linné1422441xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3312WuJiyuanM18Learnjoy China33043312:07:0011:00:0009:14:0010:00:0009:19:0009:34:00
4311OgdowskiBartłomiejM18UKS Siódemka Rumia865088712:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5310CantoreggiFilippoM18O-92 Piano di Magadino818020112:05:0011:18:0009:11:0010:04:0009:23:0009:22:00
6309StähliOliM18OLG Stäfa822060112:04:0011:09:0009:15:0010:06:0009:17:0009:37:00
7328HertinJoarM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8200121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8307StaņaKristiānsM18Auseklis IK864443412:02:2011:06:0009:13:0010:10:0009:13:0009:31:00
9308HusuEekaM18SK Vuoksi140551312:03:0011:24:0009:09:0010:12:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
10325ÖhlundEmilM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8011021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11327LindgrenPontusM18Västerås SOK9102110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:16:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
12316Kjaerner-SembMathiasM18Varegg orienteering999200312:11:0010:57:0009:18:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13314FuhrerJonasM18OLG Stäfa988722212:09:0011:15:0009:05:0010:20:0009:31:0009:13:00
14315LiuQianheM18Learnjoy China33031312:10:0010:51:0009:19:0010:22:0009:09:0009:40:00
15318TessierQuentinM18GUC CO202764812:13:0011:21:0009:06:0010:24:0009:25:0009:10:00
16319StoyerBenM18OLG Stäfa801200012:14:0011:03:0009:03:0010:26:0009:21:0009:07:00
17317JanovsJēkabsM18Siguldas Takas865521512:12:0010:54:0009:16:0010:28:0009:05:0009:28:00
18321FuhrerRaphaelM18OLG Stäfa863608012:16:0010:45:0009:07:0010:30:0009:11:0009:25:00
19322TikhomirovAlexeyM18OMEGA RUS208630612:17:0010:48:0009:10:0010:32:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-
20320JacsoBarnabasM18Hungarian O Team844433212:15:0011:12:0009:02:0010:34:0009:15:0009:16:00
21324GailisRihardsM18Auseklis IK8632860xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00
22305KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-10:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
231332KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24313NäslundEliasM18OK Hammaren101123112:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25VacantM18Vacant-12:01:0010:39:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:03:0009:04:00
261331VikLars YoungM18Nydalens SK681868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27306VikLars YoungM18nydalen681868xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28323ZērnisEmīlsM18Saldus OK864202012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM20Vacant-12:34:0009:03:0010:05:0009:01:0009:52:0009:02:00
2VacantM20Vacant-12:35:0009:00:0010:04:0009:03:0009:54:0009:05:00
3361CabisVladimirM20ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti1000398xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:0009:05:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-
4355Kjaerner-SembMarkusM20Varegg orienteering101198012:37:0009:09:0010:10:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5359HertinIsakM20IK Hakarpspojkarna8635813xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6354RizziLucaM20ASCO Lugano812399912:36:0009:12:0010:11:0009:11:0010:02:0009:20:00
7356DebernardGuillaumeM20GO78978070012:38:0009:15:0010:07:0009:13:0010:04:0009:11:00
8357VaxelaireHugoM20ASUL Sports Nature136880912:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0009:58:0009:17:00
9358BaranyTamasM20Hungarian O Team844433112:40:0009:06:0010:09:0009:17:0010:00:0009:14:00
10360UlmanisHaraldsM20Auseklis IK2021229xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00

M21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21AVacant-12:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:0009:19:0009:02:0009:04:00
2VacantM21AVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:21:0009:00:0009:01:00
3384ZernantKaarel HendrikM21AOK Ilves807060012:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4379DelgadoPacoM21AFRONTELA OK89382912:03:0010:16:0009:18:0009:25:0009:36:0009:22:00
5387EndeleEmīlsM21AKURMIS OK833331312:11:0009:49:0009:22:0009:27:0009:26:0009:49:00
6392MooijHermanM21AArgus99800012:16:0009:46:0009:21:0009:29:0009:28:0009:55:00
7417AndersonsTomassM21AAlnis OK-JNSC1302641xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:17:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8389HubmannBeatM21AFanclub Hubmann864453012:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:33:0009:30:0009:46:00
9381IvanānsAndrisM21AAuseklis IK866240012:05:0010:10:0009:16:0009:35:0009:50:0009:43:00
10401CooperJoshuaM21AEBOR84000012:25:0009:52:0009:06:0009:37:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
11395VilciņšKārlisM21AKāpa OK800010012:19:0009:31:0009:25:0009:39:0009:14:0009:52:00
12398FinchRobertM21ASouthampton Orienteering Club720184112:22:0010:01:0009:08:0009:41:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-
13415AlexanderssonEmilM21AStora Tuna OK900807xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:10:0009:43:0009:46:0009:25:00
14399ErringtonJamesM21AMaprunner847399212:23:0009:58:0009:03:0009:45:0009:40:0009:19:00
15380DiegoBarattiM21AGold Savosa832222212:04:0010:04:0009:02:0009:47:0009:42:0009:34:00
16397Infante ConejoAyozeM21ACocan Tenerife863359612:21:0010:22:0009:12:0009:49:0009:44:0009:07:00
17396SchererThomasM21AOLG Säuliamt800808012:20:0009:25:0009:24:0009:51:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
18378FilippoParisiM21AGold Savosa865164112:02:2010:13:0009:04:0009:53:0009:38:0009:40:00
19400R. GarciaOscarM21AFRONTELA OK849999812:24:0010:07:0009:07:0009:55:0009:48:0009:13:00
20404ImhofMichaelM21AFanclub Hubmann821049712:28:0009:55:0009:05:0009:57:0009:24:0009:28:00
21413IennacoLucaM21APolisportiva Besanese8652321xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22394FrontelaAngelM21AFRONTELA OK799966612:18:0009:28:0009:20:0010:01:0009:16:0009:58:00
23408SchneiderPirminM21AFanclub Hubmann864481512:32:0009:22:0009:15:0010:03:0009:10:0009:37:00
24410StenströmJohanM21ALinköpings OK7971122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25403GustafssonOscarM21AIdefjordens SK88012012:27:0009:37:0009:09:0010:07:0009:34:0009:16:00
26416LundénViktorM21AAvesta OK940808xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0010:09:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
27405TorrejonCesarM21AFRONTELA OK88659712:29:0009:34:0009:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:31:00
28419SaalAndresM21AOtepää SK9950727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29385ArnicānsMatīssM21AKāpa OK211167712:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30414ChambersTimothyM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650299xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-
31418FalaSergiuM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650229xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
32383FredriksenRobertM21ANotodden OL139615212:07:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33391GulbisArtūrsM21AAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865544012:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34386HashimotoTomohiroM21AES Kanto Club865032412:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35377KiragawaKenyaM21AKOLC8652304xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36390KitagawaKenyaM21AKOLC865034312:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37411LazicSavaM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SRB)8650269xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
38407OnishiMasamichiM21AUTokyo OLK865018012:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39412RubergLauriM21ASaku9200508xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40388SnigirevSergeyM21AButovo Wolves865029012:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41382SnigirevAlexeyM21AButovo Wolves865023312:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42402StaišiūnasViktorasM21AOK Ąžuolas910219612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00
43406StarkDavidM21AFanclub Hubmann836201112:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44393TsangMichael Chun ChiM21AScout Orienteering Club865721012:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45409YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC865026512:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46376YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC8650265xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21BVacant-13:10:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:0010:22:0010:05:0010:08:00
2462RaščevskisZigmārsM21BBriksnis SK720776713:12:0010:03:0010:21:0010:24:0010:11:0010:41:00
3474OlssonRobinM21BAvesta OK9050871xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0010:26:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
4476PeļņaLeonsM21BAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9000001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
5464MežulisKrišjānisM21BInd.800018813:14:0010:06:0010:26:0010:30:0010:13:0010:32:00
6465ZinbergsMārisM21BSiguldas Takas866336313:15:0010:12:0010:25:0010:32:0010:09:0010:38:00
7463CantoreggiSergioM21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823116513:13:0010:21:0010:23:0010:34:0010:25:0010:17:00
8472DravantsMartiņšM21BZosēni7208337xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0010:07:0010:35:00
9468ZuzansSandisM21B30 draugi8441155xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:38:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
10471SvilansUldisM21BOgre OK/SC8655401xx:xx:xx-10:18:0010:24:0010:40:0010:17:0010:20:00
11473TsangMichael Chun ChiM21BScout Orienteering Club8657210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:0010:15:0010:11:00
12469GoškoĢirtsM21BInd.8033330xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00
13475KalniņšKristapsM21BAuseklis IK7200159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:00
14461LimantasKarolisM21BOskaras Sakas865135913:11:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
15460MarkusLüthiM21BOLG Biberist SO8653071xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16466SokolovsSergejsM21BStiga OK142474813:16:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17470StaišiūnasEdvinasM21BOK Ąžuolas2021819xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00
18467StrazinskasMindaugasM21BOK Kopa141143113:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21EVacant-12:34:0010:51:0009:10:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-11:12:00
2VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0009:02:0009:25:0011:18:00
3VacantM21EVacant-12:26:0011:06:0009:09:0009:04:0009:03:0009:09:00
413FerraRaulM21ESpain8636820xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
512GarciaRicardoM21ESpain8430122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
614NogueiraLuisM21ESpain1391741xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7VacantM21EVacant-12:32:0011:03:0009:06:0009:12:0009:13:0011:15:00
88SeppiAndreaM21EItaly8652208xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
91TolgeyesiTamasM21EHungarian O Team8652162xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10VacantM21EVacant-12:33:0011:00:0009:07:0009:16:0009:05:0011:21:00
111320EdsenJakobM21EDenmark nat. team902932xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0009:18:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
12VacantM21EVacant-12:29:0011:09:0009:02:0009:18:0009:19:0009:06:00
133ScottTobyM21EOLV Steinberg.8652818xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:03:0009:20:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-
14VacantM21EVacant-12:28:0011:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-11:24:00
157AholaTopiasM21ENaVi8636181xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16VacantM21EVacant-12:31:0010:54:0009:01:0009:24:0009:11:0011:27:00
171321ØbroEmilM21EDenmark nat. team864008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:0009:24:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
181496CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7500002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19VacantM21EVacant-12:27:0011:12:0009:03:0009:26:0009:17:0011:30:00
2015De L'IsleCameronM21ENorth West8625536xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
2125ChernovSergeiM21EKönigsberg140832312:45:0010:42:0009:25:0009:30:0010:29:0010:21:00
2259OsakiHirokazuM21ETortoise9844666xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:32:0009:32:0010:31:0010:12:00
2316BicevskisKarlM21EAustralopers139177312:36:0009:51:0009:40:0009:34:0010:03:0010:51:00
2450KyburzAndreasM21ESwiss team8629578xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:36:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
2523MitchellBenM21ESouth Wales OC971199312:43:0010:21:0009:33:0009:38:0010:23:0010:06:00
2665LindeMārtiņšM21EOzons8629230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-10:33:00
2722Carlson BjernaldDanielM21EOK Linné942771912:42:0010:30:0009:29:0009:42:0010:19:0010:24:00
2826MorlaJosepM21ECORZO ESP864137012:46:0009:54:0009:27:0009:44:0009:41:0009:15:00
2957SerebrianitskiiKonstantinM21ERehns BK1404917xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:00
3019DiasFilipeM21EGD4Caminhos_PT73333012:39:0010:33:0009:31:0009:48:0010:25:0009:54:00
3163CivilliniMatteoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652804xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3277YukiKatsuyaM21ETortoise9102235xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
3324JanrikViktorM21EOK Linné997052412:44:0010:00:0009:44:0009:54:0010:07:0010:39:00
3421Kaae-NielsenMikkelM21ESøllerød OK99992912:41:0010:18:0009:38:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3571WesterlundJuhoM21EKoovee9845228xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:58:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
3649JohanssonMagnusM21EIK Hakarpspojkarna78120713:09:0009:24:0009:35:0010:00:0010:27:0009:36:00
3739AsoyanNikitaM21ESPRING864884612:59:0010:36:0009:17:0010:02:0010:33:0009:42:00
3827SmirnovNikitaM21ESnakeOrienta865073712:47:0009:18:0009:48:0010:04:0009:35:0010:36:00
3964BrūnsKalvisM21EOzons1396656xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
4028Von ArxPhilippM21EOL Regio Olten825069212:48:0010:48:0009:18:0010:08:0010:21:0009:18:00
4153EggerJonasM21ESwiss team8629583xx:xx:xx-09:27:0009:37:0010:10:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-
4261HeoSeongbeomM21EForestOC9992029xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4358MatsushitaMutsukiM21EKyoto OLC7208686xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:0010:14:0009:37:0010:27:00
4455MankusGuntarsM21ESaldus OK7000003xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:31:0010:30:00
4533ZhitukhinDmitryM21ENord West113331112:53:0010:45:0009:16:0010:18:0010:11:0009:30:00
4676TamužsJānisM21EOzons8655404xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-10:45:00
4729DingesVictorM21ESPRING864884512:49:0009:21:0009:36:0010:22:0009:47:0011:03:00
4866WiktorWojciechM21EGöteborg Majorna OK7207543xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:47:0010:24:0009:49:0011:00:00
4941MoreauNoéM21EValence Sport Orientation84121913:01:0010:09:0009:22:0010:26:0010:01:0009:33:00
5052RejebAlain BenM21EInterflumina502348xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5170GailisZigmārsM21EAuseklis IK1007355xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
5244SalonenMatiasM21EHelsingin Suunnistajat139806113:04:0009:45:0009:24:0010:32:0009:59:0009:27:00
5369HeikkiläTeroM21EPaimion Rasti887774xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:34:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
5448SalodkinSiarheiM21ENemiga-Nord864397513:08:0010:03:0009:20:0010:36:0010:05:0009:21:00
5568GiulianiLuigiM21EPolisportiva Besanese1416514xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5640JakobSimonM21EFanclub Hubmann819912813:00:0009:33:0009:45:0010:40:0009:43:0010:18:00
5743PlataisPaulsM21EOzons801188813:03:0010:15:0009:19:0010:42:0010:09:0009:39:00
5867NavarraFedericoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652163xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5975SkujenieksMārtiņšM21EOzons8080008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6051HubmannMartinM21ESwiss team8629574xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:48:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
6179SkujenieksJānisM21EOzons8662222xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6246Serrallonga ArquésMarcM21EGOXTREM865085513:06:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-
6317ĀboliņšValtersM21EOzons865018812:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6454ArnicānsMatīssM21EKāpa OK2111677xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:00
652BaumhollzerMateM21EHungarian O Team8651699xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6630CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja750000212:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6772ČerjaksKasparsM21EKāpa OK1415740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
6860ChristiansenHåkon FrusethM21ENTNUI1009798xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
691579DewettMagnusM21EDenmark nat. team8652727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00xx:xx:xx-
7074GailisAndrisM21EAuseklis IK8629210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:48:00
7145GardnerWilliamM21EOD809049313:05:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7256HowaldFlorianM21ESwiss team8629579xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:00xx:xx:xx-
7378JaudzemsKristapsM21ESaldus OK7209804xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
7436JusasMantasM21Ewww.fb.com/OSportFoto865321112:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7531KatarskisAidasM21EIgtisa864879312:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7637KatlapsUldisM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja811081112:57:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:00
771486KhlebnikovAntonM21EANCO1394277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:20:19xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
781305KimSangsooM21EPOC999202412:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
794KimTaesunM21EFMOC713771312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8032LaveiķisAndisM21ETRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR865019912:52:0010:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8110LLorensPauM21ESpain8652621xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-
821312LukashevichVitaliyM21EAstana8652107xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
836ManorItayM21EModiin O-Club8651649xx:xx:xx-11:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8411MartinezAntonioM21ESpain8652614xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-
8542MickusDonatasM21ESakas OSK863365513:02:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:00
861538NankervisBrodieM21EAustralian team8652147xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-
871539NauntonChristopherM21EAustralian team8200577xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-
8847OhlssonAndersM21EUnrestricted free agent75342613:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8918ŠatasArūnasM21ESakas OSK203092112:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9035SchaadGian-RetoM21EOLG Chur863406412:55:0009:30:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9162SimakovMaximM21EOmega Moscow889818xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:15:00
9238StaugaardUlrikM21EFIF Hillerød Orientering70107012:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9311379TamWing ChungM21EHong Kong8639244xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9480TarasovsAnatolijsM21EBūdaskalns8050116xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:57:00
9573TeragauchiWataruM21EKeiyo OC8652305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:57:00
9620TrimakasGediminasM21Ewww.GTmaps.eu822128512:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9734UlmanisValtsM21EAuseklis IK808800112:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:54:00
98VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:09:00
99VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00
100VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:07:0009:12:00
101VacantM21EVacant-12:35:0011:15:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:06:00
102VacantM21EVacant-12:22:0009:00:0009:12:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:03:00
103VacantM21EVacant-12:30:0010:57:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:0011:33:00
1045YakobyAramM21EISR OC Hasharon8652826xx:xx:xx-11:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1051459YipGeraldM21EOAHK8652895xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM35Vacant-13:11:0010:31:0010:12:0009:00:0009:01:00xx:xx:xx-
2502ArājsRaimondsM35Neiro810001113:10:0010:34:0010:13:0009:02:0009:03:0009:03:00
3506ZaporozhchenkoSergeyM35Legenda142846713:14:0011:07:0010:26:0009:04:0009:21:0009:42:00
4508BirznieksRaitisM35SPAMMA OK863145613:16:0011:10:0010:19:0009:06:0009:31:0009:36:00
5510EmsiņšMareksM35Kaupietis866222013:18:0011:13:0010:22:0009:08:0009:25:0009:33:00
6507KruminsAtisM35Ozons800001013:15:0010:55:0010:25:0009:10:0009:23:0009:39:00
7514IppolitovMikhailM35SPORTKULT.ru100000113:22:0011:16:0010:17:0009:12:0009:27:0009:18:00
8526ŽimantsUldisM35Ozons8656755xx:xx:xx-10:46:0010:29:0009:14:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-
9525PohjolaJukkaM35Hauhon Sisu7207739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:0009:16:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
10511VītolsKasparsM35SPAMMA OK862908213:19:0010:52:0010:27:0009:18:0009:07:0009:45:00
11528LiniņšĢirtsM35Ozons1007373xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:15:00
12529PauļukevičsArtūrsM35Ogre OK/SC2011773xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13524SpuriņšPēterisM35Ind.7208321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14518GrīnbergsGatisM35Saldus OK865268413:26:0010:49:0010:21:0009:26:0009:13:0009:27:00
15519MikijanskisAndrisM35Mežmalas/Madona800009013:27:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16517KühschelmLeopoldM35Berliner Turnerschaft863242513:25:0010:58:0010:14:0009:30:0009:17:0009:24:00
17520JasiunasAndriusM35Šilas OSK777785713:28:0011:01:0010:15:0009:32:0009:19:0009:09:00
18521Garcia RodriguezJosé LuisM35Cocan Tenerife863360013:29:0010:40:0010:20:0009:34:0009:29:0009:12:00
19505AntipovEvgenyM35Velikie Luki115047913:13:0011:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20523Cubides RochaHeiler AndresM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650246xx:xx:xx-09:47:09xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-
21513DzvinkoKristapsM35Ind.865726113:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00
22522GarciaGerardoM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (ARG)8650275xx:xx:xx-10:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-
23527KažeRaimondsM35Stīvijs Vonders8080111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24504OzolsAndisM35DVO865612213:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25509PienisRaivoM35Vilce / ASK Patria801047713:17:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2611434RahbekWaltherM35Allerød OK7207764xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27503SaulītisKristapsM35Sūneklis8080088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:00:00
281360SheinAleksandrM35Kuzmolovo238677xx:xx:xx-11:00:34xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29512TamužsKristapsM35Ozons168040913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30515YakhinIvanM35Ekaterinburg864488813:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31516ŽagarsIvarsM35Ozons838577713:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:00
32530ZukulisSandisM35Surikati8228228xx:xx:xx-11:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00

M40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM40Vacant-12:51:0009:52:0010:19:0009:54:0009:40:0009:04:00
21466LokenOyvindM40OK MOSS7101977xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantM40Vacant-12:50:0009:55:0010:20:0009:56:0009:42:0009:01:00
4584ScottChrisM40LUXOC662548xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:58:0010:00:0009:52:00
5574RogovskiiEvgeniiM40Yaroslavl8190376xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
6552RutkauskasArvydasM40OK Ąžuolas910207112:53:0010:43:0010:35:0010:02:0010:02:0009:55:00
7554KilupsMareksM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865159412:55:0010:46:0010:34:0010:04:0009:54:0010:10:00
8553PerssonAndreasM40Göteborg Majorna OK720633312:54:0011:07:0010:29:0010:06:0010:14:0009:28:00
9591PeičsEdgarsM40Ind.7207763xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10585CeirulisJurisM40Purva Malēji8000069xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-
11555HusuHeikkiM40SK Vuoksi140641812:56:0011:10:0010:28:0010:12:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
12551VimbaMārtiņšM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865145712:52:0010:34:0010:38:0010:14:0010:06:0009:49:00
13556LudwigRolandM40OLG Stäfa864454612:57:0011:01:0010:31:0010:16:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
14586SoikaUvisM40Ozons7788888xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
15557TikhonovArtemM40Omega Moscow864498312:58:0011:04:0010:26:0010:20:0010:16:0009:16:00
16561KaupoJärveM40LSF PT864501113:02:0010:10:0010:37:0010:22:0009:44:0010:01:00
17581BoivieMagnusM40Vaggeryds SOK1595159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18580VeitsTomsM40Purva Bridējs OK1302162xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
19562HördegårdhJohanM40IFK Göteborg Orientering86686613:03:0010:16:0010:40:0010:28:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
20563FrenchNevinM40Orienteering Ottawa910264713:04:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:30:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-
21588CīrulisMārisM40Auseklis IK8000075xx:xx:xx-10:58:0010:27:0010:32:0010:28:0009:19:00
22583PurmalisKasparsM4030 draugi1210001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0010:12:0009:25:00
23572JanovsValdisM40Siguldas Takas720966913:13:0010:55:0010:21:0010:36:0010:26:0009:07:00
24558MohnChristianM40OLC Kapreolo821127412:59:0010:19:0010:39:0010:38:0009:50:0009:58:00
25565SuwaldMichaelM40OLG Cordoba140769713:06:0010:40:0010:22:0010:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26566KlaarTarmoM40Mercury812345613:07:0010:04:0010:33:0010:42:0009:58:0009:37:00
27582SpångbergJoakimM40IK Hakarpspojkarna2119897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28568PerssonMathiasM40Helsingborgs SOK76041713:09:0010:28:0010:25:0010:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29571YurchukSergeyM40Foton230057813:12:0010:52:0010:24:0010:48:0010:04:0009:10:00
30587LeeKwang WooM40Gyeonggi Orienteering Federati1411310xx:xx:xx-10:07:00xx:xx:xx-10:50:0009:56:0009:34:00
31570AnnusSanderM40Norma OK806117313:11:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-
32590AlexandreEricM40AC Beauchamp1403694xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00
33576Bedoya ObandoJuan CarlosM40IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650267xx:xx:xx-09:46:38xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-
34579DzenītisJurisM40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona8628429xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00
35569HalvorsenPetterM40nydalen720775713:10:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36559KazlauskasTadasM40Fortuna OK864455013:00:0011:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37577KorņejevsNormundsM40Siguldas Takas7207847xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0009:43:00
38578LindqvistOlaM40IFK Lidingö8652035xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39567LindsethGardM40Nydalens SK141811713:08:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40560LindsethIngeM40Nydalens SK720775113:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41575LuikSulevM40Kāpa OK8631509xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
42564MichelsenJohanM40Fossum IF196082113:05:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43589OrlovsNormundsM40SK Fizkultūrietis8444444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
44573PelljaRaivoM40JOKA1390526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00

M45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11306MučaMārisM45SILVA2021290xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM45Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:35:0009:43:00
3666FrolovsDmitrijsM45Auseklis IK7000165xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
4623FuhrerAndreasM45OLG Stäfa864443912:21:0010:36:0010:27:0009:51:0010:31:0010:25:00
5659ÖhlundBengtM45IK Hakarpspojkarna2048217xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6652StenviTommyM45OK Linné1422442xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7630MalbergMeelisM45Peko140105912:28:0010:21:0010:24:0009:57:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
8654NīmanisReinisM45Ogre OK/SC1775616xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:03:0010:31:00
9658ZērnisOskarsM45Saldus OK1301740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:29:00xx:xx:xx-
10629WüstenhagenRolfM45GTS812057012:27:0010:15:0010:31:0010:03:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
11626YannickBeauvirM45Rennes196960812:24:0009:36:0010:33:0010:05:0010:01:0010:55:00
12628GygaxMartinM45OLG Biberist SO139847012:26:0009:51:0010:38:0010:07:0010:05:0010:46:00
13624TanXiaopingM45Learnjoy China140292812:22:0010:00:0010:32:0010:09:0009:55:0010:34:00
14625KamisarenkaVasiliM45Eridan206695712:23:00xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:11:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-
15660SöderlundNiklasM45Avesta OK9721014xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:13:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
16636TiemannBjörnM45OLG Stäfa720742612:34:0010:24:0010:15:0010:15:0010:23:0009:49:00
17637TrewinBlairM45Yarra Valley193133012:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:49:00xx:xx:xx-
18668LindgrenDavidM45Västerås SOK8400504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0010:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
19662BataneroJoséM45C.O.GUADALAJARA8100123xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:21:0010:07:00
20632GianniniPascalM45OLG Stäfa865315012:30:0009:15:0010:37:0010:23:0009:51:0010:52:00
21657BrucisUldisM45Saldus OK7203277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-
22639MarkusLüthiM45OLG Biberist SO865307112:37:0010:27:0010:21:0010:27:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
23634SalonenMikkoM45Helsingin Suunnistajat204668112:32:0009:21:0010:39:0010:29:0009:37:0010:40:00
24635RuettiBensM45OLG Herzogenbuchsee6466512:33:0009:33:0010:34:0010:31:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
25633SytovNikolayM45Mosmeridian826000012:31:0009:12:0010:35:0010:33:0009:39:0010:49:00
26647VenäläinenToniM45Valkeakosken Haka74742212:45:0010:06:0010:18:0010:35:0009:59:0010:10:00
27664TalaTuomasM45Helsingin Suunnistajat8230372xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28649GrīnbergsArtūrsM45Ozons1393038xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29648ZhaoDongM45Learnjoy China4492512:46:0009:39:0010:20:0010:41:0010:09:0009:58:00
30651BangaAldisM45Prizma2005123xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:0009:47:0010:28:00
31643PakhomenkovVladislavM45SRD SK41813812:41:0009:42:0010:22:0010:45:0010:07:0009:55:00
32644OliveiraCidalioM45GD4Caminhos_PT900051212:42:0009:18:0010:26:0010:47:0009:43:0010:13:00
33646SamiKääriäinenM45Turun Metsänkävijät720775612:44:0009:54:0010:17:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34665GailisRaimondsM45Burkānciems & Co VSK895490xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35641MunktvedLarsM45Allerød OK862092012:39:0009:30:0010:23:0010:53:0009:41:0010:22:00
36655IndānsMareksM45Ogre OK/SC1301988xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:55:0010:11:0009:52:00
37645BačkysRolandasM45Igtisa863843412:43:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38661FreidenfeldsValtersM45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
39621FrøydJørgenM45Larvik OK7503580xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40650GailisVilnisM45Burkānciems & Co VSK1411921xx:xx:xx-10:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:43:00
41642GraudiņšRinaldsM45Kāpa OK139958812:40:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
42656HeinrihsonsArnisM45Auseklis IK2021234xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43640HirvonenPetriM45Epilän Esa720774612:38:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44653JørgensenBo MønsterM45OK FROS1419956xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45669KaņepeDagnisM45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8629220xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
46663ParkJong HyunM45Narsha OC7772020xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47631PavlovAndreiM45Ekaterinburg863859912:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48638PulliAnteroM45Rajamäen Rykmentti910213812:36:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49RahbekWaltherM45Allerød OK-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50667StaģisOskarsM45Auseklis IK1995722xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
511580StaņaKasparsM45Briksnis SK8200002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-
52627UdrisTonyM45South Yorkshire Orienteers991184012:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
53VacantM45Vacant-12:19:0009:00:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:33:0009:46:00
54622ValtassIvarsM45Saldus OK140007612:20:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM50Vacant-12:47:0009:27:0009:26:0009:44:0009:00:0009:04:00
21476Lille StrandFinn HenryM50Trosken IL8651541xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantM50Vacant-12:48:0009:30:0009:27:0009:46:0009:02:0009:01:00
4758HonkasaariJukkaM50RastiPiikkiö7207769xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:00:0009:48:0009:46:0010:19:00
5711ZhestovskijAleksejM50KSO Legenda88668812:51:0011:00:0009:39:0009:50:0009:54:0009:43:00
6753AleniusJohanM50IFK Lidingö7200508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
7749PalmRobertM50Västerås SOK9681205xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:0009:54:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
8761ZaļaisZaļaisM50Baisie Eži ODK8050966xx:xx:xx-10:54:0009:44:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9737NiggliJurgM50OJura820116713:17:0010:33:0009:45:0009:58:0010:02:0009:49:00
10713SkrubisAinārsM50Ziemeļkurzeme OK830093312:53:0010:12:0009:54:0010:00:0009:34:0010:10:00
11762KimTaesunM50FMOC8290881xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:02:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
12747HertinMichaelM50IK Hakarpspojkarna10011xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13746ÖstlundRobertM50Säterbygdens OK640607xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-
14714ZimmermannMeelisM50A2968082612:54:0010:42:0009:40:0010:08:0010:16:0009:28:00
15712TschamperUrsM50OLG Stäfa818026712:52:0010:27:0009:55:0010:10:0009:38:0010:31:00
16726EggeGuttormM50OSI-Orientering130287813:06:0010:51:0009:36:0010:12:0009:04:0009:46:00
17748AhlströmNiclasM50Västerås SOK39145xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0010:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
18738SuurmanHerkkiM50-8644189xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0010:16:0009:58:0009:52:00
19709SønnichsenKellM50OK Pan Aarhus910112712:49:0010:24:0010:03:0010:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-
20723WeberTim FalckM50Tisvilde Hegn OK863583913:03:0009:51:0009:59:0010:20:0009:32:0010:25:00
21741Volker NaulinNaulinM50Lyngby558000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22720OkleMartinM50OLG Cordoba807056613:00:0009:57:0009:58:0010:24:0009:20:0010:22:00
23759LagerströmOlaM50Attunda OK202595xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24755VäänänenUrpoM50Kalevan Rasti555560xx:xx:xx-10:45:0009:28:0010:28:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-
25719CurigerAndreasM50OLC Kapreolo849628612:59:0010:57:0009:35:0010:30:0009:56:0009:07:00
26716MalerbeArnaudM50ASUB113071112:56:0011:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
27718SimonsenBoM50IK Hakarpspojkarna89695412:58:0010:00:0009:50:0010:34:0009:16:0010:16:00
28721MaddalenaStefanoM50O-92 Piano di Magadino810076813:01:0010:48:0009:32:0010:36:0010:10:0009:31:00
29717SiudikasKęstutisM50OSK Takas847917712:57:0009:48:0009:56:0010:38:0009:10:0010:07:00
30757KimSangsooM50POC9992024xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:40:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
31724GrafUeliM50Fanclub Hubmann864480413:04:0010:39:0009:33:0010:42:0010:04:0009:13:00
32756HuttunenMattiM50Pihkaniskat8630831xx:xx:xx-09:45:0010:02:0010:44:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
33733SoByung JoM50BOC141723213:13:0010:21:0009:30:0010:46:0009:48:0009:16:00
34752PalmKristianM50IK Hakarpspojkarna670821xx:xx:xx-11:09:0009:29:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35751DieterLützelschwabM50OLG Cordoba8181166xx:xx:xx-10:09:0009:48:0010:50:0009:14:0009:55:00
36728ArnicānsGuntisM50A2130196813:08:0009:42:0009:47:0010:52:0009:24:0009:34:00
37735TessierJean-MarcM50GUC CO202764713:15:0009:54:0009:46:0010:54:0009:30:0009:40:00
38732EdsenAndersM50Aarhus 1900 Orientering90291413:12:0009:33:0009:49:0010:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39736RobertsonJohnM50Hutt Valley919651013:16:0009:36:0009:43:0010:58:0009:12:0009:58:00
40745KarjusAndyM50OK Võru305921xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:44:0009:22:00
41727MuižnieksRaitisM50Auseklis IK862908513:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:0011:02:0009:18:0009:37:00
42750ArataTakanoriM50Iruma8652321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:19:00
43742BormanisDainisM50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS9101033xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00
44739BrikmanisIlmārsM50Ind.2006251xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:10:00
45754GattiGiorgioM50PPN Punto Nord2053469xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
46730GoossensDirkM50TROL862575713:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47715HansueliEugsterM50ULUS REISEWELT865308012:55:0011:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
48729ImhofKilianM50Fanclub Hubmann864481213:09:0010:06:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49710JørgensenFlemmingM50OK Snab71000112:50:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50744MeļķertsAndrisM50Saldus OK1396688xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:04:00
51722NäslundJonasM50OK Hammaren108080213:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
52740OwenMatthewM50BOK8645271xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
53725RiisaloTiitM50EOL865725913:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
54734SimonsenLarsM50FIF Hillerød Orientering8633610xx:xx:xx-09:49:24xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
55743UlmanisIntsM50Auseklis IK1006192xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00
56731ViiraAndresM50Viimsi720336113:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
57760ZariņšAtisM50Mona OK7111700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00

M55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11491RidefeltPeterM55OK Linné591119xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM55Vacant-12:01:0009:04:0009:13:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00
3785HedigerRolfM55SKOG Fribourg1396712xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:14:0010:08:0009:57:0009:01:00
4787LampinenRainoM55Helsingin Suunnistajat833282212:02:2009:49:0009:29:0010:10:0010:21:0009:55:00
5805OlivierMinottiM55Swiss O Tours830076012:20:0009:34:0009:33:0010:12:0010:03:0009:43:00
6790UluAeschlimannM55ULUS REISEWELT863871712:05:0009:40:0009:37:0010:14:0010:29:0009:58:00
7788SaundersMarkM55South Wales OC195902412:03:0009:43:0009:27:0010:16:0010:27:0010:01:00
8789IvanovAndreiM55Kuzmolovo100546112:04:0010:01:0009:30:0010:18:0010:25:0009:52:00
9823NybergStefanM55Avesta OK1590325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:20:0010:01:00xx:xx:xx-
10814ČākursDidzisM55Naukšēni7207754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
11793ŪdrisĒriksM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865527712:08:0009:55:0009:32:0010:24:0010:23:0009:49:00
12794JuergWaelchliM55ULUS REISEWELT863858412:09:0010:22:0009:22:0010:26:0010:41:0009:37:00
13797KosterMartinM55Fanclub Hubmann865526112:12:0009:13:0009:31:0010:28:0009:59:0009:46:00
14795UeliRyserM55OLV Langenthal800400412:10:0010:16:0009:16:0010:30:0010:37:0009:19:00
15800BrueggerJosephM55OLC Omström Sense816046212:15:0009:07:0009:36:0010:32:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
16799KeyWarrenM55MFR803187812:14:0010:13:0009:20:0010:34:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-
17817StreitMarcM55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8655253xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:35:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18801KondrotasRaimondasM55Fortuna OK862990912:16:0009:19:0009:34:0010:38:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
19798RancanMarcoM55OLG Pfäffikon817036312:13:0010:04:0009:18:0010:40:0010:39:0009:13:00
20810ServaRimantasM55OK Oriens196101212:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:42:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
21808MitenkovAndrejM55Azimut SPb720607512:23:0009:10:0009:24:0010:44:0010:05:0009:22:00
22813MikšysEugenijusM55OK Ąžuolas864449312:28:0009:28:0009:23:0010:46:0010:09:0009:28:00
23816JürgHellmüllerM55OLG St.Gallen Appenzell8150760xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24815BassetOlivierM55ASUL Sports Nature35325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:0010:17:0009:07:00
25809MikolavičiusGintarasM55Devyni OSK863841712:24:0009:46:0009:15:0010:52:0010:31:0009:10:00
26811ErringtonSimonM55Maprunner864150712:26:0009:22:0009:26:0010:54:0010:11:0009:25:00
27806KobayashiTaketoM55ES Kanto Club23874112:21:0009:25:0009:21:0010:56:0010:13:0009:40:00
28821GailisAinārsM55Auseklis IK2012447xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
29802KoplandJens KrM55Modum OL208695412:17:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30803LiukkonenJuhaM55Hiidenkiertäjät720774012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31822MelaikaDainiusM55OK Oriens1010177xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32820OzoliņšAnatolijsM55Auseklis IK201122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
33804PierreDelenneM55ACA Aix en Provence166066212:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34819RubergKalevM55Saku897398xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35792SundqvistMickeM55Tullinge SK863089612:07:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36812SvenssonPer-OlofM55Länna IF Sweden3873512:27:0009:58:0009:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37807TalverAndresM55EST160278012:22:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38796TiltsValdisM55ZVOC-VBSS865990012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39VacantM55Vacant-12:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40791ZāģersAivarsM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20191912:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41818ZariņšPēterisM55Mona OK207679xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:0009:34:00

M60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM60Vacant-13:03:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00
2VacantM60Vacant-13:02:0009:02:0009:00:0009:02:0009:39:0009:02:00
3888PeisenieksVarisM60Kāpa OK8006677xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
4861GustafssonRogerM60Idefjordens SK35307413:11:0010:23:0009:13:0009:06:0010:41:0009:44:00
5862ArnoldSchneiderM60Zelg700022213:12:0010:14:0009:26:0009:08:0010:23:0010:17:00
6864PoopuuPaulM60JOKA99798513:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:10:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
7855JensenOle DM60Tisvilde Hegn OK68003513:05:0010:08:0009:30:0009:12:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
8859FerrandNigelM60South Wales OC40040613:09:0010:20:0009:17:0009:14:0010:47:0009:35:00
9858LukinMikhailM60KRASNOGORSK720336713:08:0010:05:0009:25:0009:16:0010:07:0010:35:00
10863DuboisBernardM60FRSO100194213:13:0010:29:0009:11:0009:18:0010:45:0010:02:00
11857WürmliFabioM60Fanclub Hubmann818025513:07:0010:38:0009:12:0009:20:0010:39:0009:32:00
12890SysasAgirdasM60Labirintas OK8662198xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:37:0009:47:00
13854ImhofTöbyM60Fanclub Hubmann864482413:04:0009:59:0009:23:0009:24:0010:17:0010:14:00
14886BjörklundAndersM60Sävedalens AIK34491413:36:0009:26:0009:09:0009:26:0010:35:0009:59:00
15891KrastiņšEdmundsM60Ind.207912xx:xx:xx-10:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:33:0009:41:00
16873PucensIvarsM60Mona OK866207713:23:0009:23:0009:24:0009:30:0009:57:0010:23:00
17865VollenMagneM60OSI33406213:15:0010:41:0009:04:0009:32:0010:43:0009:20:00
18872GrossMartinM60Fanclub Hubmann910130413:22:0009:44:0009:20:0009:34:0009:45:0010:20:00
19871HowaldMartinM60OLG Herzogenbuchsee824095613:21:0009:11:0009:29:0009:36:0009:51:0010:29:00
20897ŠalkauskasAlgirdasM60OK Oriens8648802xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21899InghamMalcolmM60Wellington1422897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
22866SaliņšJānisM60Mežmalas/Madona865543413:16:0010:50:0009:08:0009:42:0010:31:0009:17:00
23898AnsviesulisIvarsM60Prizma200303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
24869OlbrychtJanuszM60OLBnO88666313:19:0009:47:0009:27:0009:46:0009:59:0010:41:00
25868JohnLaukkaM60Rastivarsat807026813:18:0010:35:0009:02:0009:48:0010:49:0009:29:00
26892HeinonenVeli-MattiM60Rajamäen Rykmentti8657354xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:05:0010:38:00
27893SvenssonPeterM60Avesta OK29096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:52:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-
28887AugulisJānisM60Sigulda2021265xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:0009:55:0010:26:00
29894GryaznevichMikhailM60TVOC7300079xx:xx:xx-10:53:0009:03:0009:56:0010:29:0009:23:00
30883BobachErikM60Silkeborg OK140609013:33:0009:35:0009:14:0009:58:0010:01:0009:38:00
31882SerrallongaToniM60GOXTREM865498713:32:0010:17:0009:06:0010:00:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
32895OhlssonGöranM60Tullinge SK7550430xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
33896SkrastiņšGatisM60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1411301xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34878SchochPeterM60Fanclub Hubmann864198213:28:0009:29:0009:18:0010:06:0009:49:0009:50:00
35884Cumming ThomAndrewM60PARAWANGA865259913:34:0009:32:0009:19:0010:08:0009:43:0010:05:00
36874RutzHansjörgM60OLC Kapreolo863318713:24:0009:53:0009:05:0010:10:0010:25:0009:11:00
37877PenkulisMārisM60Saldus OK160044713:27:0009:56:0009:07:0010:12:0010:13:0009:26:00
38876HallidayAlanM60Moravian50357213:26:0009:14:0009:10:0010:14:0010:03:0009:56:00
39875ZiediņšViestursM60KURMIS OK801188013:25:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
40885LuckingMickM60Notts O C864049613:35:0009:17:0009:15:0010:18:0009:53:0009:53:00
41880BischofUrsM60Fanclub Hubmann863608313:30:0009:38:0009:16:0010:20:0009:41:0010:08:00
42879BurmanUlfM60Gustavsbergs OK800052213:29:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43853DallSorenM60OK HTF8621070xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44860GardnerRichardM60OD827125413:10:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45881HansruediKohlerM60OLG Dachsen821065413:31:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46852HertnerThomasM60OLV Baselland8650383xx:xx:xx-10:46:0809:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-
47870KonkovFyodorM60Bay Area Orienteering Club58181113:20:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48856KoraboAndrejsM60Ind.822220013:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49900NenonenRistoM60Kouvolan Suunnistajat7203481xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-
50867PedersenArnfinnM60Gjoe-Vard OL720235713:17:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51889PekussUldisM60Mona OK8001777xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:00

M65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM65Vacant-12:43:0009:01:0009:49:0009:07:0009:33:0009:00:00
2VacantM65Vacant-12:44:0009:04:0009:50:0009:09:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-
3948JosiUrsM65OLG Herzogenbuchsee8002200xx:xx:xx-10:31:0010:04:0009:11:0010:27:0010:00:00
4919RokkoJüriM65SK RT68249112:45:0009:49:0010:15:0009:13:0010:03:0009:03:00
5926OrlovAlexanderM65Novmeridian910271312:52:0010:19:0010:11:0009:15:0010:33:0009:54:00
6928JohnsenKeldM65Tisvilde Hegn OK820115012:54:0010:10:0010:10:0009:17:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
7921JuanAlainM65ANCO820105312:47:0009:58:0010:19:0009:19:0010:09:0010:21:00
8922ThomasSchollM65ULUS REISEWELT847775312:48:0009:46:0010:17:0009:21:0010:11:0010:18:00
9925MånssonBengt-GöranM65OK Pan-Kristianstad51070412:51:0009:55:0010:14:0009:23:0010:01:0010:15:00
10923RosenDavidM65SROC50322112:49:0010:22:0010:09:0009:25:0010:25:0009:39:00
11955KukkVolliM65Kāpa OK8632464xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00
12952KivikasArvoM65Ilves OK505076xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-09:29:0010:19:0009:51:00
13934MykolaBozhkoM65O club Kyiv920017013:00:0010:13:0009:56:0009:31:0010:21:0009:33:00
14933AlksnisUldisM65Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja89693412:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15936SchneiderLuiM65Fanclub Hubmann808808913:02:0010:25:0010:01:0009:35:0010:31:0009:06:00
16953KučinskisArnoldsM65Ogre OK/SC1302626xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
17958BērziņšIlmārsM65Mežmalas/Madona2049482xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:17:0009:15:00
18949LapiņšAldisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS7202739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:09:00
19929PaspirgėlisAlgimantasM65Dainava OK139911512:55:0009:10:0010:13:0009:43:0009:37:0010:12:00
20935BicevskisMārtiņšM65Australopers863323513:01:0010:16:0009:54:0009:45:0010:15:0009:21:00
21938TitovVictorM65Novmeridian210243813:04:0009:07:0010:18:0009:47:0009:41:0010:09:00
22937GmürNickM65OLC Kapreolo714084013:03:0009:19:0010:16:0009:49:0009:43:0010:24:00
23931SandsTimM65BOK953117112:57:0010:34:0010:00:0009:51:0010:29:0009:12:00
24951EimaitisBernardasM65Labirintas OK8651344xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:55:0010:06:00
25940BergsethAtleM65Auseklis IK720182913:06:0009:43:0009:57:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26942ParikAntiM65Otepää SK130301113:08:0009:13:0010:12:0009:57:0009:51:0010:03:00
27945GalborgenBentM65Indre Østfold OK912195313:11:0010:01:0009:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28956LundgrenLennartM65Avesta OK918949xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:01:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
29950GoranCarnanderM65IK Hakarpspojkarna7530214xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:02:0010:03:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
30954VartiainenBörjeM65Kalevan Rasti1396320xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:06:0010:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
31941BušsMiervaldisM65Alnis OK-JNSC88895713:07:0009:31:0010:05:0010:07:0009:47:0009:45:00
32946LakkalaOssiM65KuoSu140318013:12:0010:07:0009:59:0010:09:0009:59:0009:18:00
33920HansjörgGrafM65Swiss O Tours853021412:46:0009:22:0009:58:0010:11:0009:57:0009:42:00
34944FritzSulzerM65OLG Skandia864145613:10:0009:40:0009:51:0010:13:0010:13:0009:30:00
35932MiroslawHalabaM65Swiss O Tours139428812:58:0009:28:0009:55:0010:15:0009:53:0009:48:00
36939SaniMikkoM65Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260613:05:0009:34:0010:03:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37943MatthiasScherrerM65Swiss O Tours973791913:09:0009:16:0009:52:0010:19:0009:49:0009:36:00
38957BiezaisJānisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS886526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:05:0009:27:00
39924LukačovsHelmutsM65SILVA720775512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40927MarkkuPietikäinenM65Joutsenon Kullervo730015812:53:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41930SaksmanKai SaksmanM65TON862782412:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42947UleviciusHenrikasM65Labirintas OK862993013:13:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM70Vacant-12:06:0009:05:0009:29:0009:01:0009:51:0009:26:00
2VacantM70Vacant-12:05:0009:02:0009:28:0009:03:0009:53:0009:23:00
3986StreuliWilliM70Fanclub Hubmann864200112:09:0009:32:0009:48:0009:05:0010:13:0010:17:00
4988TeppoJaakkoM70Aron Haka720842612:11:0010:02:0009:36:0009:07:0010:27:0009:59:00
5984LeinoTapioM70Helsingin Suunnistajat139018212:07:0009:56:0009:39:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6991KyyrönenHeikkiM70Kouvolan Suunnistajat280046912:14:0009:38:0009:43:0009:11:0010:21:0010:05:00
7990FredLaederachM70ULUS REISEWELT5918912:13:0009:14:0009:46:0009:13:0010:09:0010:14:00
81004PeltolaTuomoM70MS Parma1003508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:15:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-
9995RailimoMattiM70SOCHeinola865731512:18:0009:11:0009:44:0009:17:0009:55:0010:11:00
10994LimbēnsIlmārsM70Sigulda807777112:17:0009:20:0009:45:0009:19:0010:05:0010:08:00
11992FritzSiegenthalerM70ULUS REISEWELT140180112:15:0009:50:0009:32:0009:21:0010:29:0009:50:00
121005TaylorPaulM70Cleveland OK50181xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:25:0009:44:00
13993TorgersenJørnM70NOR-husky961195412:16:0009:53:0009:31:0009:25:0010:31:0009:29:00
141006ErikssonÖstenM70Avesta OK444190xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:27:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
15997UeliHauswirthM70ULUS REISEWELT864141812:20:0009:41:0009:30:0009:29:0010:15:0009:38:00
161003AlksnisUldisM70Jēkaba aģentūra863684012:26:0009:35:0009:34:0009:31:0010:23:0009:35:00
171001TrolsrudThorolfM70Botne SK865164812:24:0009:17:0009:41:0009:33:0010:01:0010:02:00
181002AnderssonCarl-HenryM70OK Orinto84030112:25:0009:26:0009:38:0009:35:0009:57:0009:53:00
19999KazantsevIvanM70Novmeridian920138812:22:0009:29:0009:35:0009:37:0010:19:0009:41:00
20998TelnovVladimirM70Astana230007312:21:0009:08:0009:37:0009:39:0010:07:0009:56:00
21996KurtRothweilerM70Swiss O Tours864199912:19:0009:23:0009:40:0009:41:0009:59:0009:47:00
221000SchanzFerdiM70OLC Kapreolo744051012:23:0009:47:0009:33:0009:43:0010:17:0009:32:00
23989AlbertFreiM70OLG Dachsen864454012:12:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24987SkjesetKnutM70Vang OL120700212:10:0010:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25985TingvoldHans AM70Raufoss IL98034612:08:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM75Vacant-12:00:0009:01:0009:24:0009:44:0009:37:0009:02:00
21015BachmannJuhanM75Jõhvikas141193212:02:2009:13:0009:25:0009:46:0009:49:0009:08:00
31019AleniusUlfM75IFK Lidingö15109xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
41018NovikovsPēterisM75Kāpa OK8480807xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:41:0009:14:00
51017EdiBaumannM75Swiss O Tours865300312:04:0009:16:0009:27:0009:52:0009:45:0009:20:00
61016ØsterbøGunnarM75Freidig Norway140619512:03:0009:07:0009:26:0009:54:0009:43:0009:05:00
71021DubrovskisVilisM75Seniors2049461xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:11:00
81014SlaviņšRodrigoM75Ozons160213312:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
91020ZvirgzdsJurisM75Seniors8417200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00

M80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM80Vacant-12:02:0009:24:0009:02:0009:05:0009:36:0009:00:00
21030BengtssonPeoM80OK Pan-Kristianstad2867012:03:0009:33:0009:04:0009:07:0009:40:0009:03:00
31032KoradiAdiM80OLC Kapreolo806022512:05:0009:27:0009:06:0009:09:0009:38:0009:06:00
41033KalniņšAndrisM80Seniors808060612:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51031KalniņšIvarsM80Seniors208649912:04:0009:30:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM85Vacant-12:00:0009:18:0009:00:0009:01:0009:09:0009:09:00
21038SauterOthmarM85Fanclub Hubmann864480212:02:2009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:11:0009:12:00

W12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW12Vacant-12:00:0010:06:0009:39:0009:02:0009:03:0009:49:00
2168ŠaškoKristānaW12Ozons/RSP7201582xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:43:0009:04:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
3VacantW12Vacant-12:01:0010:03:0009:38:0009:04:0009:01:0009:52:00
4151ĶirkumaPaulaW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS865675312:07:0010:30:0009:54:0009:06:0009:17:0010:37:00
5152SiudikaitėJundaW12Rudamina OK720718312:08:0010:24:0009:55:0009:08:0009:15:0010:28:00
6147GygaxMeretW12OLG Biberist SO6405112:03:0010:27:0009:58:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7165KoppelHarrietW12Tartu katoliku sk8657236xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8148HördegårdhSigneW12IFK Göteborg Orientering122200612:04:0010:51:0009:51:0009:14:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
9149Līce-LīcīteLieneW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200639912:05:0010:57:0009:52:0009:16:0009:27:0010:13:00
10150PerssonFeliciaW12Helsingborgs SOK808031812:06:0010:42:0009:47:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11154TiemannLauraW12OLG Stäfa720392012:10:0010:39:0009:40:0009:20:0009:33:0010:10:00
12156RothauerEmmaW12ASKÖ Henndorf804400412:12:0010:45:0009:41:0009:22:0009:25:0010:01:00
13157PahhomenkovaSofiaW12SRD SK25591212:13:0010:12:0009:53:0009:24:0009:11:0010:25:00
14166ÖhlundSofiaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna1396405xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15163BirzkopeMarta MarijaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads710077712:19:0010:09:0009:48:0009:28:0009:13:0010:31:00
16164LamberteLoteW12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201240112:20:0010:33:0009:42:0009:30:0009:19:0009:58:00
17161OzolnieceSindijaW12Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti200639112:17:0010:21:0009:46:0009:32:0009:09:0010:22:00
18160KeyMillaW12MFR800209712:16:0010:15:0009:49:0009:34:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
19159GrantskalnaGrietaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640112:15:0010:36:0009:44:0009:36:0009:21:0010:04:00
20167PalmElinW12Västerås SOK9080427xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0009:38:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
21VacantW12Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:07:0010:16:00
22170PalmMinnaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna9060606xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:45:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23158AndersoneLīva ElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC865680412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
24155EltermaneLība LuīzeW12Ogre OK/SC208981012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00
25162MohnLilianneW12OLC Kapreolo820010712:18:0010:18:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26169OdriņaElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC2025479xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
27146RomanovaJekaterinaW12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865278812:02:0010:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28153ValainePatrīcijaW12Ogre OK/SC866321112:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00

W14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0009:01:0009:35:0009:01:00
2VacantW14Vacant-12:41:0009:05:0009:18:0009:03:0009:33:0009:04:00
3213PichelLolaW14GTS814010412:50:0010:02:0009:25:0009:05:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
4211CelmaMadaraW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634512:48:0009:56:0009:27:0009:07:0009:57:0009:31:00
5208MadsenaElīzaW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230912:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
6209BerķeLauraW14Auseklis IK863206012:46:0009:41:0009:32:0009:11:0009:47:0009:40:00
7206SimsoneLaumaW14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS907770012:43:0009:35:0009:37:0009:13:0009:49:0009:52:00
8219MaddalenaGiuliaW14O-92 Piano di Magadino818090412:56:0009:08:0009:36:0009:15:0009:43:0009:43:00
9214JaunmuktāneAndaW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634412:51:0009:26:0009:34:0009:17:0009:41:0009:49:00
10220Malin AnnaLüthiW14OLG Biberist SO720269212:57:0009:53:0009:20:0009:19:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-
11221OzolnieceEndijaW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti130293012:58:0009:17:0009:35:0009:21:0009:45:0009:46:00
12217ZaporozhchenkoNadezhdaW14Legenda209162412:54:0010:05:0009:21:0009:23:0010:03:0009:10:00
13223JaunmuktāneAgneseW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634613:00:0010:11:0009:22:0009:25:0009:53:0009:13:00
14233LevinaElizabeteW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti2006406xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:0010:01:0009:19:00
15235ČinčikaitėMiglėW14OK Oriens7203285xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16227SuwaldLinaW14OLG Cordoba864097813:04:0009:50:0009:23:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17237GabreliūnaitėUgnėW14OK Oriens894513xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18230StrautaAneteW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231113:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
19239NorbergLivW14Avesta OK1040815xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:37:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
20229FuhrerSinaW14OLG Stäfa864615713:06:0009:32:0009:26:0009:39:0009:39:0009:25:00
21228AnnabelleDelenneW14ACA Aix en Provence113075013:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22225BabianskaitėNidaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija140789513:02:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23207BajorinaitėGabijaW14SM Gaja865441912:44:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24224BremzeElīzeW14Ogre OK/SC208676413:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
25226DavidavičiūtėNedaW14SM Gaja141248813:03:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26218DementavičiūtėAistėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141253612:55:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27215DeveikytėBenediktaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865445112:52:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28231DovidavičiūtėLukaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141247313:08:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29216KeraišytėEmilijaW14SM Gaja140125612:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30232LapiņaSandaW14Auseklis IK720549013:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00
31222MačiulytėGabrielėW14SM Gaja720965112:59:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32238PužuleElvaW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012439xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33210RasščevskaFelicitaW14Briksnis SK100389812:47:0009:47:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00
34212SkučaitėUgnėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija700327712:49:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35234StrazdiņaSabīneW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2006333xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00
36236ZariņaAnceW14Ozons/RSP207642xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:22:00

W16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW16Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2278SpektoreTīna KateW16Auseklis IK8011100xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
3283CeraLīvaW16Auseklis IK801999913:20:0010:41:0010:37:0009:36:0009:50:0010:44:00
4284JørgensenEva ÖrnhagenW16OK Snab71000413:21:0010:56:0010:30:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5281LazdāneTaigaW16Auseklis IK808200213:18:0010:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:00:0010:29:00
6282YurchukMariaW16Foton167447613:19:0010:38:0010:38:0009:42:0009:48:0010:47:00
7297SimonsenSiriW16IK Hakarpspojkarna8626182xx:xx:xx-10:53:0010:31:0009:44:0010:02:0010:32:00
8291NiggliAlinaW16OJura803082213:28:0010:35:0010:21:0009:46:0009:54:0010:17:00
9292PalmTildaW16IK Hakarpspojkarna600927xx:xx:xx-10:59:0010:25:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10280PalsaDinaW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201239413:17:0010:32:0010:40:0009:50:0009:52:0010:50:00
11279TessierAlixW16GUC CO202764413:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:52:0010:06:0010:35:00
12299BlūmaAiga IrbeW16Auseklis IK8632500xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
13302LindgrenKristinaW16Västerås SOK9102108xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:56:0009:46:00xx:xx:xx-
14285TomashavaOlgaW16Belaya Rus142862713:22:0010:47:0010:26:0009:58:0009:58:0010:14:00
15293BerķeKristīneW16Auseklis IK8632444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
16286MaddalenaAliceW16O-92 Piano di Magadino816100213:23:0010:29:0010:23:0010:02:0009:56:0010:23:00
17290KarlonaitėBeatričėW16OK Ąžuolas802121313:27:0010:23:0010:29:0010:04:0009:38:0010:41:00
18289StoldereKristīneW16Ozons/RSP100439813:26:0010:26:0010:35:0010:06:0009:44:0010:38:00
19298HertinEiraW16IK Hakarpspojkarna423245xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20288NäslundJuliaW16OK Hammaren103051913:25:0010:20:0010:32:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21303GirinskytėMalvinaW16OK Oriens9860729xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22287BrunereKristīneW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja800022213:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
23301DzalbeElizabeteW16Ind.2061747xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24300EiduseElīzaW16Ozons/RSP1398819xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-09:36:00xx:xx:xx-
25277GedgaudaiteNatalijaW16Šilalés SM865223113:14:00xx:xx:xx-10:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26295RapaMarijaW16Ind.8652711xx:xx:xx-10:14:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-
27RizziMartinaW16ASCO Lugano-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28304StūrisVenta IlvaW16Ozons/RSP1398812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
29294UrkevicaIevaW16Ozons/RSP1398844xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00xx:xx:xx-
30VacantW16Vacant-13:14:0010:17:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00
311307ZagorskaAliseW16Auseklis IK8077700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0010:08:00

W18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11497StaģeEmīlija AnnaW18Auseklis IK7888000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:43:0009:01:0010:24:0010:07:00
3VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
4333WangManhengW18Learnjoy China33043513:00:0010:40:0009:53:0009:05:0010:40:0010:40:00
5335PahhomenkovaAnastasijaW18SRD SK864612413:02:0010:31:0009:55:0009:07:0010:34:0010:34:00
6336VimbaElizabeteW18Auseklis IK200885813:03:0010:28:0009:54:0009:09:0010:36:0010:31:00
7348SimonsenAnnikaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna8088166xx:xx:xx-10:55:0009:45:0009:11:0010:42:0010:10:00
8350AlksnePaula LīgaW18Auseklis IK2005303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:22:00
9337CigleMagdaW18Kāpa OK863285913:04:0010:37:0009:52:0009:15:0010:32:0010:37:00
10343OettliLednaW18OLG Stäfa864617713:10:0010:46:0009:46:0009:17:0010:38:0010:19:00
11341BadunaMonikaW18Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230313:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
12346RausSerenaW18Orienteering Pergine1104200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13347PalmEllaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna600227xx:xx:xx-11:01:0009:49:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14345NiggliNataljaW18OJura862912013:12:0010:52:0009:47:0009:25:0010:30:0010:13:00
15351JernströmTindraW18Avesta OK8650823xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:27:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-
16339GianniniLaraW18OLG Stäfa864448313:06:0010:34:0009:51:0009:29:0010:26:0010:25:00
17349BrikmaneDanielaW18Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1450761xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:44:0010:28:00
18340DrazdauskaitViktorijaW18OK Lėvuo862994113:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19332HirvonenJuliaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776412:59:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20331JonāseArtaW18Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201241512:58:0010:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2110281LazdāneTaigaW18Auseklis IK8082002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22334LiegutėUgnėW18Kauno Palemono gimnazija864135113:01:0010:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23338LiuksialaWilhelmiinaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776513:05:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24342RantalaAinoW18Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720811513:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25344SirmāSigneW18Alnis OK-JNSC720347713:11:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26329SkaisgiryteAusteW18OK Takas864880912:56:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27330ValtasaSabīneW18Saldus OK865145412:57:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1362KõivoKristelW20Värska OK PEKO200642412:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2363BassetJulietteW20ASUL Sports Nature139644712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:46:0010:48:00
3375TalignaniAliceW20Interflumina2042383xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4364IvanovskaJana MartaW20Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720832612:43:0009:56:0009:51:0010:21:0009:38:0010:51:00
5374MccavanaEadaoinW20GEN1161299xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6365VuittonMarieW20ASUL Sports Nature969110312:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:34:0010:54:00
7367ThielsHannahW20HOC800208512:46:0010:05:0009:47:0010:27:0009:42:0010:39:00
8368StoldereIevaW20Ozons/RSP139882012:47:0009:41:0009:52:0010:29:0009:32:0010:57:00
9373MoranClodaghW203ROC8410001xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10366KobayashiRiisaW20ES Kanto Club865143712:45:0010:02:0009:46:0010:33:0009:44:0010:36:00
11371SatoTamaoW20OLC SANS SOUCI864699812:50:0009:50:0009:49:0010:35:0009:36:0010:45:00
12369AhvonenKaroliinaW20Joutsenon Kullervo720774712:48:0009:53:0009:48:0010:37:0009:40:0010:33:00
13372RutkauskaitėKastėW20OK Ąžuolas865133712:51:0009:44:0009:50:0010:39:0009:30:0010:42:00
14370KonkovMashaW20Bay Area Orienteering Club207609312:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
151304SušinskaitėMiglėW20Fortuna OK894469xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-
16VacantW20Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00

W21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21AVacant-12:52:0009:03:0009:55:0009:27:0009:50:0009:00:00
2VacantW21AVacant-12:53:0009:00:0009:54:0009:29:0009:48:0009:03:00
3458KoschSabethW21AOLV Steinberg7130991xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4422VilciņaMāraW21AKāpa OK208649512:54:0009:48:0010:16:0009:33:0010:14:0009:42:00
5424MürnerMarciaW21AFanclub Hubmann807109812:56:0010:18:0010:11:0009:35:0010:30:0009:33:00
6427OliveiraLilianaW21AGD4Caminhos_PT199062012:59:0010:12:0010:05:0009:37:0010:34:0009:36:00
7426ImhofLenaW21AFanclub Hubmann864480612:58:0009:57:0010:13:0009:39:0010:22:0009:39:00
8436PonsAmandaW21ACORZO ESP865194713:08:0010:15:0010:06:0009:41:0009:58:0009:06:00
9453VigniLauraW21APolisportiva Besanese2031959xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10456BengtssonMariaW21ALånghundra IF954995xx:xx:xx-10:00:0010:17:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11435TamužaLieneW21AOzons111281413:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:58:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
12433ZimmermannMariliW21AA2993100813:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
13445Kuusipohja JohanssonLeenaW21ALahden Suunnistajat -371885313:17:0009:51:0010:00:0009:51:0010:28:0009:24:00
14432GavelaAlbaW21AFRONTELA OK721099513:04:0010:06:0009:59:0009:53:0010:32:0009:12:00
15459SramkovaMichaelaW21AFIF Hillerød Orientering8650234xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:55:0010:12:0009:45:00
16434PerezMartaW21AFRONTELA OK829120913:06:0009:36:0010:18:0009:57:0009:54:0009:48:00
17455RudhSaraW21AAvesta OK341994xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:59:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
18443CurigerJacquelineW21AOLC Kapreolo815099413:15:0010:03:0010:02:0010:01:0010:26:0009:15:00
19441NakonechnayaMariyaW21AHiisirasti865600013:13:0009:06:0010:12:0010:03:0010:06:0009:30:00
20438MartinaKyburzW21Athurgorienta863605113:10:0009:54:0010:01:0010:05:0010:24:0009:09:00
21437LukinaTatianaW21AKRASNOGORSK100167713:09:0009:42:0009:56:0010:07:0010:16:0009:21:00
22452NegriFedericaW21APolisportiva Besanese205641xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23457OnozawaSayakaW21Ateam JAPAN7207770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:11:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
24440NesvitValentinaW21AAzimut SPb209040213:12:0009:24:0010:07:0010:13:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-
25450Barrera RuizJessica PaolaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650295xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-
261430BjorgulIdaW21APaimion Rasti8112088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27430CeulemansIrisW21ATROL865504513:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28451ChkripeskaMeriW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MKD)8650221xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
29447CourtnageChristie RobynW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650225xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-
30423ĒveleIneseW21AInd.100350912:55:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31425GoossensRenskeW21ATROL807179112:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32442JakāneIlvijaW21AAuseklis IK820069613:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
33454LeijonAinoW21AAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34448NušaJeramW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SLO)8650279xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
35446PapugovaAndreaW21AATU Košice205134613:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36444PapugovaMartinaW21AATU Košice205135313:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37449RibediucGalinaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650316xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-
38439ServaiteKristinaW21AOK Oriens865135413:11:0009:12:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39428SmoļakovaAnastasijaW21ABJC Jaunība/Stiga OK864492213:00:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40429SugaMarieW21ASuzaku OK864300913:01:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41431SundqvistElinW21ATullinge SK808099113:03:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1478ZinbergaLailaW21BSiguldas Takas2006347xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:08:0009:05:00
2VacantW21BVacant-13:19:0009:04:0010:27:0010:13:0010:06:0009:02:00
3479CantoreggiChiaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823106913:20:0009:37:0010:32:0010:15:0010:34:0009:23:00
4484DerungsJuliaW21BFanclub Hubmann140611613:25:0009:34:0010:34:0010:17:0010:36:0009:26:00
5498LeijonAinoW21BAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
6483MiezīteEvijaW21BSaldus OK820624113:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:40:0010:21:0010:30:0009:44:00
7480PfisterRegulaW21BOLC Kapreolo40654813:21:0009:31:0010:37:0010:23:0010:22:0009:41:00
8481StoldereDiānaW21BOzons/RSP139881113:22:0009:28:0010:38:0010:25:0010:26:0009:32:00
9482RancanBarbaraW21BOLG Pfäffikon864022413:23:0009:22:0010:35:0010:27:0010:24:0009:38:00
10497FelicianoLuzW21BColivenc887212xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11496BirznieceIlzeW21BKURMIS OK7200143xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
12486GrossHeidiW21BFanclub Hubmann200325813:27:0009:10:0010:39:0010:33:0010:14:0009:35:00
13490CantoreggiSaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino816109813:31:0009:16:0010:36:0010:35:0010:12:0009:50:00
14485Busa-KleusenaSandraW21BAlnis OK-JNSC999100013:26:0009:46:0010:30:0010:37:0010:32:0009:17:00
15494FehrYvonneW21BOLC Kapreolo200660613:35:0009:25:0010:29:0010:39:0010:16:0009:08:00
16492GygaxSiriW21BOLG Biberist SO865315413:33:0009:19:0010:33:0010:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17495TiemannKristineW21BOLG Stäfa42722613:36:0009:07:0010:31:0010:43:0010:10:0009:20:00
18499BalodeLīgaW21BKāpa OK7769004xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:0009:47:00
19501KalniņaIlonaW21BAuseklis IK7207745xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
20488KupchenokJuliaW21BST4720776113:29:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21487LabzentyteVioletaW21BInd.720776313:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22489MickuvieneKristinaW21BSakas OSK141560813:30:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
23491ReshetniakElizavetaW21BST4100559813:32:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24493SnigirevaMariaW21BButovo Wolves720774813:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25500ŠvalbeAigaW21BAlnis OK-JNSC1418233xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:29:00
26VacantW21BVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21EVacant-13:16:0010:30:0009:27:0009:00:0009:00:0010:05:00
21237PuķīteIritaW21EKāpa OK7171274xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:02:0009:14:0010:35:00
3VacantW21EVacant-13:18:0010:42:0009:23:0009:04:0009:02:0010:32:00
4VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:06:0009:14:0010:02:00
5VacantW21EVacant-13:17:0010:21:0009:26:0009:08:0009:08:0010:38:00
6VacantW21EVacant-13:19:0010:24:0009:24:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7VacantW21EVacant-13:22:0010:39:0009:22:0009:12:0009:10:0010:29:00
887CaglioAnnaW21EItaly8651551xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
91435KerentiKristinaW21EHungarian O Team7850916xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:21:0009:16:0009:06:0009:59:00
1183NurmiKirsiW21EIFK Göteborg Orientering8657305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:29:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1291JäädmaaTriinW21EOK Võru865141213:24:0010:57:0009:35:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13101PalmHannaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna720714xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:36:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1498BevzaTatianaW21ENord West8199498xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
1594MaalbergMaikiW21EOK Võru140123713:27:0010:51:0009:41:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16108YamagishiNatsukiW21Eteam JAPAN8643003xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:28:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-
17100ÖhlundEvaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna2048230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18106SkrastiņaAijaW21EBriksnis SK8646126xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19102LongRoisinW21EUCDO9200754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0009:34:0009:36:0010:11:00
20104HolerLisaW21ESwiss team8629572xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:36:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-
21107MccavanaAoifeW21EUCDO1241196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:38:0009:22:0010:23:00
22105RamsdenTessaW21ERed Kiwi Orienteering Club9101836xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:40:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
2397StroganovaIrinaW21ENord West895759xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
24110LeakeAliceW21EAIRE8220491xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
25109TarasovaAigaW21EBūdaskalns7870423xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2696SavickaLauraW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS866118013:29:0010:54:0009:33:0009:48:0009:30:0010:14:00
27103RausSabrinaW21EOrienteering Pergine1991997xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2899WiktorLucynaW21EGöteborg Majorna OK8636523xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:34:0009:52:0009:20:0010:17:00
2988BaklidJennyW21EKonnerud IL9200848xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3092BrūveleLieneW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865725513:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3181ChaYoon SunW21EO-Lovers920017413:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3293FreimaneAnna EleonoraW21EAuseklis IK810011113:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
3382Hallan SteiwerKineW21EHalden Skiklubb8230588xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
341334HaugeMalinW21EHisoy OK8230298xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3585HurMoung SunW21ENarsha OC141883013:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
361532JakobJuliaW21ESwiss team1164980xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-
371531JenzerSarinaW21ESwiss team8629563xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-
3886JoAnnaW21EByeolmuriOC865145513:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3990KimSoon HeeW21EFMOC865286813:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4084MoldashevaElmiraW21EAstana8651635xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
411540NevmannKrystalW21EAustralian team7999111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-
4289ParkKyeongmiW21EDormeong OC865280913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
431542RoundVanessaW21EAustralian team1392410xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
441336Tjorhom AasheimJanneW21EGanddal IL8660059xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4595TrimakėKristinaW21EOK Kopa813088613:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00
47VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:26:00
48VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:56:00
491324ZimmermannMargretW21EKape9950412xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-

W35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW35Vacant-12:30:0009:02:0009:01:0009:00:0009:00:0009:54:00
2VacantW35Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:00:0009:02:0009:02:0009:51:00
3533JanovaKarīnaW35Siguldas Takas865193012:31:0009:08:0009:02:0009:04:0009:04:0010:27:00
4535MauliņaIevaW35Briksnis SK818888012:33:0009:17:0009:10:0009:06:0009:14:0010:24:00
5534AusianikNatalliaW35Legenda211778512:32:0009:23:0009:09:0009:08:0009:12:0010:18:00
6536VeldeRedaW35OK Ąžuolas864100012:34:0009:29:0009:08:0009:10:0009:26:0010:12:00
7539AstrauskienėRaimondaW35Sakas OSK140777512:37:0009:14:0009:11:0009:12:0009:10:0010:21:00
8537BolshakovaYuliyaW35KSO Legenda182022812:35:0009:32:0009:03:0009:14:0009:18:0009:57:00
9544VanagaRutaW35Ind.2105105xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10538RasščevskaMadaraW35Briksnis SK139886212:36:0009:35:0009:12:0009:18:0009:20:0010:15:00
11545BīriņaAndaW35Ogre OK/SC8650791xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
12542PaspirgėlytėAgnėW35Dainava OK773337712:40:0009:20:0009:04:0009:22:0009:16:0010:00:00
13548BirznieceBaibaW35Ind.7999990xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
14540PerssonHannaW35Göteborg Majorna OK79010412:38:0009:11:0009:06:0009:26:0009:08:0010:06:00
15543ZhukovaAnnaW35Yaroslavl9200273xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:0009:28:0009:06:00xx:xx:xx-
16547Elovaara-SalmiAnnaW35Helsingin Suunnistajat2079944xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0010:03:00
17546JoAnnaW35ByeolmuriOC7207758xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18541ŽvinytėIngaW35OK Klajūnas865493212:39:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:31:0009:00:0009:02:00
2VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0010:20:0009:33:0009:02:0009:05:00
3596HördegårdhIdaW40IFK Göteborg Orientering77111413:17:0010:47:0010:35:0009:35:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
4595MohnMonikaW40OLC Kapreolo817077713:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:37:0009:16:0009:47:00
5613PalmEvaW40Västerås SOK9751002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0009:39:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
6608MadsenaIlvijaW40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2072680xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
7614ShmakovaAlinaW40SV IHW Alex2060352xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8607DēliņaAijaW40Jo8655250xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
9593RumakaMaijaW40Ind.2072669xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
10606BajāreIneseW40Eko O8118000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
11600OzoliņaZaigaW40Auseklis IK862778413:21:0010:59:0010:27:0009:51:0009:28:0009:23:00
12620AusekleIngaW40LUXOC2006203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:53:0009:26:0009:20:00
13616KučinskaLauraW40AC Beauchamp1406535xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
14598UrsinaMathysW40Zelg910155113:19:0010:35:0010:32:0009:57:0009:04:0009:44:00
15599KulikauskienėDanutėW40Sakas OSK777799913:20:0010:23:0010:36:0009:59:0009:10:0009:59:00
16594UtskarpenAudrunW40OSI-Orientering50472813:15:0010:56:0010:30:0010:01:0009:06:0009:29:00
17605StoyerSarahW40OLG Stäfa139554213:26:0010:38:0010:24:0010:03:0009:20:0009:17:00
18603NiggliDariaW40OJura839000013:24:0010:41:0010:23:0010:05:0009:30:0009:38:00
19612BromanHenrietteW40Allerød OK8640537xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:0010:07:0009:24:0009:11:00
20604MaddalenaCaiaW40O-92 Piano di Magadino829057413:25:0010:29:0010:31:0010:09:0009:08:0009:35:00
21601BannikovaElenaW40Foton863081413:22:0010:50:0010:22:0010:11:0009:22:0009:08:00
22610KarlsoneEvijaW40Ozons7203279xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23602Haberkorne-VimbaEvaW40Ziemeļkurzeme OK230082313:23:0010:26:0010:29:0010:15:0009:12:0009:32:00
24597AndersoneElīnaW40Saldus OK720492513:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
25619DiethelmGabrielaW40OLG Chur8663303xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26617HurMoung SunW40Narsha OC1418830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27618JohansenaMaritaW40Ogre OK/SC9555550xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-
28615KreicbergaLieneW40Purva Bridējs OK1214214xx:xx:xx-10:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29611KrūzeElīnaW40Burkānciems & Co VSK895494xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-
30592Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK2800119xx:xx:xx-10:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK280011913:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW45Vacant-12:26:0009:02:0009:46:0009:41:0009:30:0009:04:00
2VacantW45Vacant-12:25:0009:05:0009:47:0009:43:0009:28:0009:01:00
3677MirjamLüthiW45OLG Biberist SO865302112:32:0009:38:0010:09:0009:45:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
4701ParkKyeongmiW45Dormeong OC9992023xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:0009:47:0009:54:00xx:xx:xx-
5676MunktvedDortheW45Allerød OK862100712:31:0009:47:0010:01:0009:49:0010:08:0009:55:00
6673GygaxRegulaW45OLG Biberist SO139313212:28:0009:44:0010:07:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7675TessierChristelW45GUC CO202764512:30:0010:05:0010:02:0009:53:0010:12:0009:43:00
8697ĒceKristīnaW45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008878xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
9674VallnerSiiriW45-817162112:29:0009:32:0010:11:0009:57:0010:00:0010:10:00
10672FuhrerFranziskaW45OLG Stäfa803017112:27:0009:59:0010:00:0009:59:0010:18:0009:49:00
11678SpinelliFlaviaW45ASCO Lugano826117012:33:0009:56:0009:58:0010:01:0010:16:0009:52:00
12680IdnurmMaariW45TON864728812:35:0010:11:0009:55:0010:03:0010:04:0009:19:00
13693AlexanderssonIngridW45Stora Tuna OK9641228xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:54:0010:05:0010:20:0009:25:00
14683CoelhoAlexandraW45GD4Caminhos_PT196850312:38:0009:17:0010:08:0010:07:0009:42:0009:58:00
15682FochsenCeciliaW45Waxholms Ok205086112:37:0010:02:0009:53:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16705LindgrenAnnaW45Västerås SOK8420812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:11:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
17702KimSoon HeeW45FMOC1418829xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:13:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
18699LövgrenAnna-KarinW45Avesta OK43121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:15:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
19679BüchelKatjaW45Fanclub Hubmann700018012:34:0009:20:0010:06:0010:17:0009:36:0010:07:00
20684SkangaleIlzeW45KURMIS OK202121012:39:0009:50:0009:56:0010:19:0010:06:0009:07:00
21694ViksvienėRenataW45OK Oriens8654422xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22689BuraJolantaW45Auseklis IK862783412:44:0009:23:0009:50:0010:23:0009:44:0009:10:00
23685GrišuleBaibaW45Ind.843012312:40:0009:08:0009:59:0010:25:0009:46:0009:46:00
24698ZērneMairaW45Saldus OK1301719xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25691LepiksoneJanaW45Auseklis IK8400525xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:0009:38:0009:31:00
26690LaurenceBeauvirW45Rennes199731612:45:0009:11:0010:03:0010:31:0009:32:0009:37:00
27695BrūvereIvetaW45Ozons1302615xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
28687SalonenHeidiW45Helsingin Suunnistajat865710212:42:0009:35:0009:52:0010:35:0009:58:0009:28:00
29696PiaSchaffnerW45OLG Cordoba8310769xx:xx:xx-09:26:0009:51:0010:37:0009:56:0009:22:00
30688TulleneersVeerleW45OMEGA139173712:43:0009:29:0009:49:0010:39:0009:50:0009:13:00
31704ArataKeikoW45Iruma8650324xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0009:16:00
32700BērziņaIneseW45Burkānciems & Co VSK9996644xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
33706BozeIneseW45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
34692KalnpureRitaW45Auseklis IK8656830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:04:00
35703KupčaIngunaW45Ozons9005202xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36686MurtoHeliW45Rajamäen Rykmentti863857612:41:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37681WespiNiggiW45OLG Herzogenbuchsee36456712:36:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW50Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:14:0009:31:0009:00:0009:00:0009:42:00
2VacantW50Vacant-12:00:0010:17:0009:32:0009:02:0009:02:0009:45:00
3767OzolaBaibaW50Mona OK862842512:04:0010:44:0009:42:0009:04:0009:18:0010:09:00
4765MaagIbenW50Søllerød OK141128012:02:2010:41:0009:41:0009:06:0009:14:0010:06:00
5781HertinAnnaW50IK Hakarpspojkarna423241xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6768JäädmaaMarikaW50OK Võru140123812:05:0010:53:0009:39:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7784TorresMaiteW50C.O.GUADALAJARA8100120xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:26:0010:00:00
8769TschamperBrigitteW50OLG Stäfa807126712:06:0010:47:0009:35:0009:14:0009:20:0009:51:00
9770SaajanenSariW50Joutsenon Kullervo720775012:07:0010:56:0009:34:0009:16:0009:22:0009:48:00
10771HemmingsenBente KjærW50FIF Hillerød Orientering203522612:08:0010:20:0009:43:0009:18:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-
11775KinkJanaW50A250073212:12:0010:29:0009:44:0009:20:0009:08:0010:12:00
12780SamčenkienėDainoraW50Sakas OSK2012329xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:22:0009:06:0009:57:00
13779CurigerPriskaW50OLC Kapreolo829066512:16:0010:38:0009:33:0009:24:0009:12:0009:54:00
14782LiljeforsLenaW50Avesta OK249504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:26:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
15776SimonsenSandraW50IK Hakarpspojkarna140628512:13:0010:23:0009:38:0009:28:0009:04:0010:03:00
16783GunnarssonIngerW50Västerås SOK997933xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-
17777BlandineDelenneW50ACA Aix en Provence160063512:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18764HojoltSusanneW50Kolding OK803036612:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19774JasulaityteLinaW50Olifant818877512:11:0010:26:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20766NäslundCamillaW50OK Hammaren110203012:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
211364SteckChristineW50OLK Fricktal59145xx:xx:xx-10:58:29xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22778TalverAariW50EST140550512:15:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23772ViiraMaretW50Viimsi25586412:09:0010:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24773ZāģereIvetaW50Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja834511712:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW55Vacant-12:31:0009:19:0010:21:0009:00:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW55Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:20:0009:02:0009:01:0010:04:00
3850HowaldBrigitteW55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8350126xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:32:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4847BassetSylvieW55ASUL Sports Nature2069883xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:29:0010:16:00
5828LehmannBarbaraW55OLG Hondrich807126112:35:0010:07:0010:30:0009:08:0009:35:0010:22:00
6829ServieneRitaW55OK Oriens160156112:36:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:10:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
7834HallidayJaneW55Moravian720342212:41:0010:13:0010:24:0009:12:0009:23:0010:07:00
8843BengtssonKatarinaW55Långhundra IF29536xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:25:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9832Rutz-RothacherSusiW55OLC Kapreolo863682512:39:0010:04:0010:27:0009:16:0009:27:0010:10:00
10836KornilovaGalinaW55Astana139646612:43:0009:43:0010:38:0009:18:0009:13:0010:31:00
11831ErringtonHelenW55Maprunner864150812:38:0009:40:0010:39:0009:20:0009:07:0010:34:00
12833HansenDortheW55Silkeborg OK21674712:40:0009:31:0010:36:0009:22:0009:09:0010:40:00
13849KaļvaBaibaW55Madonas BJSS/OK Arona7206335xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:00
14839MiyamotoChiekoW55Keiyo OC720775312:46:0009:46:0010:26:0009:26:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
15841PoriķeIntaW55Alnis OK-JNSC280088012:48:0009:37:0010:35:0009:28:0009:15:0010:19:00
16846LeakeJanetW55EBOR591203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
171425BedwellAliceW55South Wales OC50348512:49:0009:25:0010:31:0009:32:0009:11:0010:25:00
18840PenkuleSilvijaW55Saldus OK160044812:47:0009:49:0010:29:0009:34:0009:17:0010:13:00
19838EdsenVibekeW55Aarhus 1900 Orientering90292012:45:0009:28:0010:33:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20830JolandaWehrliW55Swiss O Tours863680412:37:0009:34:0010:23:0009:38:0009:33:0010:01:00
21848RudhTittiW55Avesta OK1063795xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:40:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
22837SaniTuulaW55Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260512:44:0009:52:0010:28:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23825AbplanalpAnne MetteW55Kolding OK825106112:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24824AlmGuriW55OK HTF2083209xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25845ČerjakaMaijaW55Kāpa OK1414540xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
26844JansoneAndraW55Ind.8636838xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27826MuukkonenKaijaW55Joutsenon Kullervo163384212:33:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28827SundqvistAnna-KarinW55Tullinge SK863084012:34:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29835VerbrakenLindaW55TROL864304712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30851ZariņaBaibaW55Ozons200371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0010:28:00

W60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW60Vacant-12:15:0010:02:0009:49:0009:01:0009:31:0009:00:00
2903PoopuuSiiriW60JOKA201492012:17:0010:29:0009:52:0009:03:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
3906LebedokaGuntaW60KURMIS OK804035412:20:0010:26:0010:01:0009:05:0009:49:0009:21:00
4911EngelbyUllaW60OK Pan-Kristianstad54060912:25:0010:08:0009:51:0009:07:0009:43:0009:03:00
5904NiemiTuireW60Tampereen Pyrintö120108612:18:0010:20:0009:58:0009:09:0009:41:0009:30:00
6902MariaSulzerW60OLG Skandia820085712:16:0010:35:0009:53:0009:11:0009:51:0009:06:00
7905TetyanaBozhkoW60O club Kyiv100041212:19:0010:23:0009:59:0009:13:0009:47:0009:24:00
8908OlbrychtAnnaW60OLBnO41237712:22:0010:14:0010:00:0009:15:0009:35:0009:18:00
9915BušaVelgaW60Mona OK8177770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
10907KattilakoskiKirstiW60Aron Haka708734612:21:0010:17:0009:57:0009:19:0009:33:0009:15:00
11912WüstRuthW60Fanclub Hubmann862566912:26:0010:05:0009:56:0009:21:0009:39:0009:09:00
12913LukinaNadezdaW60KRASNOGORSK23836212:27:0010:11:0009:55:0009:23:0009:37:0009:12:00
13914OhlssonAnna-KarinW60Tullinge SK7581007xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
14916AlksneAijaW60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7203956xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15909LindkvistAnneliW60Gustavsbergs OK68248812:23:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16910SchanzFriedaW60OLC Kapreolo202165512:24:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW65Vacant-13:28:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:30:0009:03:0009:04:00
2VacantW65Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:02:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:00
3964KazantsevaAlinaW65Novmeridian100327713:32:0009:37:0010:18:0009:34:0009:15:0009:37:00
4973SmirnovaIrinaW65Ecran SPb141793013:41:0009:22:0010:14:0009:36:0009:19:0009:22:00
5962BicevskisElizabethW65Australopers40628613:30:0009:49:0010:10:0009:38:0009:17:0009:31:00
6963SandsCarolW65BOK824231813:31:0009:43:0010:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:34:00
7974KaasikTiiuW65Ilves OK1401219xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
8965VenäläinenKaijaW65Valkeakosken Haka72996613:33:0009:07:0010:17:0009:44:0009:05:0009:43:00
9981AlksneMudīteW65Jēkaba aģentūra8629196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0009:21:0009:07:00
10967KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK810001813:35:0009:01:0010:09:0009:48:0009:01:0009:16:00
11961JacquelineHalabaW65Swiss O Tours6258013:29:0009:31:0010:19:0009:50:0009:27:0009:46:00
12969ZvirbuleVladislavaW65OK KO88622213:37:0009:19:0010:16:0009:52:0009:09:0009:40:00
13975PeltolaLiisaW65MS Parma404021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0409:54:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
14966RosenMiriamW65SROC900099913:34:0009:46:0010:06:0009:56:0009:29:0009:10:00
15980KroonEppW65Ilves OK1394128xx:xx:xx-09:16:0010:11:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16970ŠternaRudīteW65Sigulda920007513:38:0009:13:0010:12:0010:00:0009:07:0009:25:00
17978GipsleInaraW65TVOC520227xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:08:0010:02:0009:11:0009:13:00
18971ParikLiiviW65Otepää SK100000613:39:0009:40:0010:07:0010:04:0009:13:0009:19:00
19979BušaLieneW65Alnis OK-JNSC533110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20959KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21972StoorAnneW65Kokkolan Suunnistajat720548013:40:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22976TabakaIntaW65KURMIS OK211243xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23968UlevicieneJurateW65Labirintas OK865134313:36:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24977W-ErikssonElisabethW65Avesta OK444188xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25960WyderRitaW65OLG Thur140612813:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW70Vacant-12:09:0009:45:0009:07:0009:21:0009:23:0009:27:00
21008KyyrönenPaulaW70Kouvolan Suunnistajat35405112:10:0009:51:0009:12:0009:23:0009:27:0009:39:00
31010GmürAnnetteW70OLC Kapreolo41311912:12:0009:57:0009:09:0009:25:0009:31:0009:30:00
41011PlaudeMāraW70DR-KRASTS24577812:13:0009:54:0009:08:0009:27:0009:29:0009:33:00
51012SognnæsIngjerdW70NOR-husky130426912:14:0009:48:0009:11:0009:29:0009:25:0009:36:00
61009JansoneMaijaW70Seniors808010112:11:00xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW75Vacant-12:07:0009:36:0009:13:0009:11:0009:13:0009:15:00
21025ZjatkovaVeltaW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302646xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
31023KvaalToridW75Freidig Norway120737912:08:0009:39:0009:15:0009:15:0009:17:0009:21:00
41024BruceIlzeW75Saldus OK2015696xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
51027EurénLisbethW75Avesta OK18713xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:19:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
61026BolšteinaMāraW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302622xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-
71028ZvirgzdeJūlijaW75Seniors8121900xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00

W80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW80Vacant-12:28:0009:00:0009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:00:00
21035KoradiJolyW80OLC Kapreolo865193812:29:0009:03:0009:23:0009:03:0009:05:0009:06:00
31036AndersoneAijaW80Seniors23695512:30:0009:06:0009:22:0009:05:0009:07:0009:03:00

W85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW85Vacant-12:27:0009:09:0009:20:0009:00:0009:01:0009:02:00
Total:1127