Start list

Class list | Club list | All groups |

M12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM12Vacant-12:01:0009:12:0009:00:0009:33:0010:08:0009:33:00
2VacantM12Vacant-12:00:0009:15:0009:01:0009:31:0010:10:0009:36:00
3128YurchukAndreyM12Foton865241812:17:0010:03:0009:02:0009:51:0010:38:0009:51:00
4132GraudiņšRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640312:21:0009:42:0009:03:0010:05:0010:28:0009:39:00
5142MackevičiusTadasM12OK Oriens501159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6123ArnicānsRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200640012:12:0010:00:0009:05:0009:59:0010:32:0009:48:00
7113LudwigJonasM12OLG Stäfa865320712:02:2010:09:0009:06:0009:37:0010:34:00xx:xx:xx-
8135Ter-OvanesyanGeorgyM12Foton209794912:24:0009:24:0009:07:0010:01:0010:20:0010:12:00
9118FochsenPetterM12Waxholms Ok807110612:07:0009:57:0009:08:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10120VimbaFrancisM12Auseklis IK200886612:09:0010:15:0009:09:0009:39:0010:36:0010:09:00
11134GraudiņšRūdolfsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640212:23:0009:33:0009:10:0010:09:0010:12:0010:03:00
12124DravantsNiklāvsM12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865726712:13:0009:21:0009:11:0009:53:0010:14:0010:18:00
13115FochsenJensM12Waxholms Ok204864812:04:0009:39:0009:12:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14139FelcsMikusM12Ozons/RSP2045118xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-
15126SuwaldJanM12OLG Cordoba865305112:15:0009:30:0009:14:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16116ZimmermannMarkusM12Kape50333012:05:0009:54:0009:15:0009:43:0010:24:0010:27:00
17136ZhukovPavelM12Yaroslavl7207762xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:0009:47:0010:30:00xx:xx:xx-
18138LagerströmTedM12Attunda OK7070516xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19140PalmErikM12Västerås SOK9960521xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:0010:07:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
20121RutkauskasDomantasM12OK Ąžuolas203263312:10:0009:45:0009:19:0009:45:0010:22:0010:24:00
21117ÅkermanEmilM12Hiidenkiertäjät802037312:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22127BogdanovsBogdansM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK145077212:16:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23122GrasisRenārsM12Ogre OK/SC208978412:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:00
24129IvanovsArtjomsM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865212612:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25137KaļvaTomsM12Ogre OK/SC2089781xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00
26125ĻepeškinsRitvarsM12Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
27131PeseckisMarkussM12Ogre OK/SC208978612:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
28133SiliņšLūkassM12Ogre OK/SC211920012:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00
29114ŠternsBrunoM12Ogre OK/SC208977912:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00
30130StraumePauls OlafsM12Auseklis IK865162412:19:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31119ŠulcsEmīlsM12Ogre OK/SC208977812:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00
32141ŠvalbeKevinsM12Alnis OK-JNSC8445588xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:57:00
33143UtānsTomsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2006393xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1175LazdānsEmīlsM14Auseklis IK808200412:21:0009:21:0009:59:0009:47:0009:14:0009:38:00
2VacantM14Vacant-12:18:0009:00:0009:59:0009:31:0009:00:0009:05:00
31454MelnisMarks MatīssM14Zaķumuiža8652171xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4VacantM14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:0009:33:0009:02:0009:08:00
5188TessierHugoM14GUC CO202764612:34:0009:48:0010:01:0009:59:0009:22:0009:17:00
6196HelgarsNoaM14Täby OK805032812:42:0009:30:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7187LecinskisEmīlsM14Kāpa OK208244212:33:0009:54:0010:03:0009:53:0009:30:0009:14:00
8193BaronasIgnasM14OK Ąžuolas100646912:39:0009:24:0010:04:0010:05:0009:18:0009:23:00
9202ČākursEdijsM14Naukšēni8100800xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:01:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-
10200PupainisMārcisM14Ozons/RSP1398839xx:xx:xx-09:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
11201StrolėSalvijusM14OK Oriens303396xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12176HemmingsenGustav KjærM14FIF Hillerød Orientering139551512:22:0009:57:0010:08:0009:41:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
13179StaņaGustavsM14Auseklis IK800600812:25:0009:51:0010:09:0009:37:0009:28:0009:29:00
14174GailisPēterisM14ZVOC-VBSS206397412:20:0009:42:0010:10:0009:43:0009:26:0009:35:00
15197TurlajsTomassM14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012450xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16199ÖhlundKalleM14IK Hakarpspojkarna1396641xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17203KareckasKimantasM14OK Oriens2024096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18198YanisLützelschwabM14OLG Cordoba8250205xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:0009:57:0009:06:0009:59:00
19185RimkusTautvydasM14OK Ąžuolas50115512:31:0009:15:0010:15:0009:55:0009:04:0009:44:00
20177PaloNansenM14OK Võru142170212:23:0009:33:0010:16:0009:49:0009:16:0009:53:00
21183ĢērmanisTomsM14Auseklis IK807788012:29:0009:09:0010:17:0009:51:0009:10:0010:02:00
22181ĶirkumsRobertsM14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS862997512:27:0009:27:0010:18:0009:35:0009:12:0009:47:00
23186AleksānsRonaldsM14Ogre OK/SC208977612:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
24191AndersonsJēkabs TomsM14Ogre OK/SC865677912:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
251309DementavičiusTadasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865443012:17:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26184FišersEmīlsM14Ogre OK/SC208978212:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
27192KarlsonsKristersM14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti140357312:38:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28182MurėnasKasparasM14SM Gaja865440812:28:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29190RačickasMatasM14SM Gaja140646012:36:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30195RinkevičsPatriks GustavsM14Ogre OK/SC807700012:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
31180SidorovsKristersM14Ogre OK/SC208980612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
32173SivačevsAntonsM14BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865217112:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33194VintišsDāvisM14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230712:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
34189VītoliņšAudris OdoM14Ogre OK/SC139984112:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
35178ZemeckasVytautasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141447212:24:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM16Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:56:0009:38:0009:42:0009:02:00
2VacantM16Vacant-12:28:0009:02:0009:57:0009:36:0009:44:0009:05:00
3272BuchgreitzMathiasM16Søllerød OK1411286xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:20:0009:54:0009:08:00
4273DauknysGytisM16OK Oriens201356xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5258CiglisNilsM16Kāpa OK863157012:46:0009:56:0010:00:0010:08:0010:16:0009:17:00
6265HemmingsenLukas KjærM16FIF Hillerød Orientering801070212:53:0009:38:0010:01:0010:18:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
7257TampuuKaarelM16SRD SK41811812:45:00xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:10:0010:14:0009:23:00
8268ZariņšMārcisM16Ozons/RSP305415xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:11:00
9264GabsJonasM16OK Melfar863581012:52:0009:23:0010:04:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10247GianniniSiroM16OLG Stäfa866092912:35:0009:53:0010:05:0009:46:0010:20:0009:26:00
11242ČasasAdomasM16OK Ąžuolas832323212:30:0009:47:0010:06:0009:58:0010:10:0009:47:00
12266SafonovVjatseslavM16SRD SK842110812:54:0009:08:0010:07:0010:14:0009:50:0009:44:00
13267MunktvedTheisM16Allerød OK864053512:55:0009:17:0010:08:0010:16:0009:52:0009:29:00
14246ĢērmanisEmīlsM16Auseklis IK700033312:34:0009:41:0010:09:0009:56:0010:18:0009:38:00
15249SvilānsAndrisM16Ogre OK/SC865543312:37:0009:29:0010:10:0009:42:0010:06:0009:53:00
16274JaloveckasPijusM16OK Oriens8662196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17270ÖhlundMattiasM16IK Hakarpspojkarna1396453xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18250KeyJensenM16MFR864450812:38:0009:35:0010:13:0009:54:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-
19271VolkovsJānis ReinisM16Ozons/RSP1398827xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-
20275David Broman JensenOscarM16FarumTisvilde8625624xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:40:0010:02:0009:50:00
21259ŠķesterisRenārsM16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201237112:47:0009:26:0010:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22256VeldeAugustsM16OK Ąžuolas864101012:44:0009:20:0010:17:0010:02:0009:46:0010:05:00
23248JanovsPaulisM16Siguldas Takas865530012:36:0009:32:0010:18:0009:48:0009:56:0010:02:00
24255AnnusOliverM16Norma OK68239612:43:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-10:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
25260BabinsArtemsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231312:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
26243BeķerisUģisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230112:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
27252DauksteMarkuss NikolassM16Ogre OK/SC208981212:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:00
28263GraudumsMārcisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231012:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:00xx:xx:xx-09:35:00
29269JohansensEmīls AndrejsM16Auseklis IK2008101xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
30254KatarskisArnasM16Igtisa139541612:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31251KazlauskasOsvaldasM16SM Gaja140109412:39:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32253PļaviņšKlāvsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230212:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
33261RantalaJussiM16Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720812112:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34276ReimanAnttiM16Angelniemen Ankkuri1417182xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
351501SaulīteMatīssM16Auseklis IK8111077xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36245TomashauOlegM16Belaya Rus20624312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37262ValtersRūdolfsM16Ogre OK/SC208980512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
38244ZaicevsEmīlsM16Ogre OK/SC208979712:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00

M18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11332KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM18Vacant-12:01:0010:39:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:03:0009:04:00
3VacantM18Vacant-12:00:0010:42:0009:01:0009:56:0009:01:0009:01:00
41331VikLars YoungM18Nydalens SK681868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5320JacsoBarnabasM18Hungarian O Team844433212:15:0011:12:0009:02:0010:34:0009:15:0009:16:00
6319StoyerBenM18OLG Stäfa801200012:14:0011:03:0009:03:0010:26:0009:21:0009:07:00
7326StenviOskarM18OK Linné1422441xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8314FuhrerJonasM18OLG Stäfa988722212:09:0011:15:0009:05:0010:20:0009:31:0009:13:00
9318TessierQuentinM18GUC CO202764812:13:0011:21:0009:06:0010:24:0009:25:0009:10:00
10321FuhrerRaphaelM18OLG Stäfa863608012:16:0010:45:0009:07:0010:30:0009:11:0009:25:00
11328HertinJoarM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8200121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12308HusuEekaM18SK Vuoksi140551312:03:0011:24:0009:09:0010:12:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
13322TikhomirovAlexeyM18OMEGA RUS208630612:17:0010:48:0009:10:0010:32:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-
14310CantoreggiFilippoM18O-92 Piano di Magadino818020112:05:0011:18:0009:11:0010:04:0009:23:0009:22:00
15325ÖhlundEmilM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8011021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16307StaņaKristiānsM18Auseklis IK864443412:02:2011:06:0009:13:0010:10:0009:13:0009:31:00
17312WuJiyuanM18Learnjoy China33043312:07:0011:00:0009:14:0010:00:0009:19:0009:34:00
18309StähliOliM18OLG Stäfa822060112:04:0011:09:0009:15:0010:06:0009:17:0009:37:00
19317JanovsJēkabsM18Siguldas Takas865521512:12:0010:54:0009:16:0010:28:0009:05:0009:28:00
20327LindgrenPontusM18Västerås SOK9102110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:16:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
21316Kjaerner-SembMathiasM18Varegg orienteering999200312:11:0010:57:0009:18:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22315LiuQianheM18Learnjoy China33031312:10:0010:51:0009:19:0010:22:0009:09:0009:40:00
23324GailisRihardsM18Auseklis IK8632860xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00
24305KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-10:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25313NäslundEliasM18OK Hammaren101123112:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26311OgdowskiBartłomiejM18UKS Siódemka Rumia865088712:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27306VikLars YoungM18nydalen681868xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28323ZērnisEmīlsM18Saldus OK864202012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM20Vacant-12:35:0009:00:0010:04:0009:03:0009:54:0009:05:00
2VacantM20Vacant-12:34:0009:03:0010:05:0009:01:0009:52:0009:02:00
3361CabisVladimirM20ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti1000398xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:0009:05:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-
4356DebernardGuillaumeM20GO78978070012:38:0009:15:0010:07:0009:13:0010:04:0009:11:00
5359HertinIsakM20IK Hakarpspojkarna8635813xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6358BaranyTamasM20Hungarian O Team844433112:40:0009:06:0010:09:0009:17:0010:00:0009:14:00
7355Kjaerner-SembMarkusM20Varegg orienteering101198012:37:0009:09:0010:10:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8354RizziLucaM20ASCO Lugano812399912:36:0009:12:0010:11:0009:11:0010:02:0009:20:00
9360UlmanisHaraldsM20Auseklis IK2021229xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
10357VaxelaireHugoM20ASUL Sports Nature136880912:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0009:58:0009:17:00

M21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21AVacant-12:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:0009:19:0009:02:0009:04:00
2VacantM21AVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:21:0009:00:0009:01:00
3380DiegoBarattiM21AGold Savosa832222212:04:0010:04:0009:02:0009:47:0009:42:0009:34:00
4399ErringtonJamesM21AMaprunner847399212:23:0009:58:0009:03:0009:45:0009:40:0009:19:00
5378FilippoParisiM21AGold Savosa865164112:02:2010:13:0009:04:0009:53:0009:38:0009:40:00
6404ImhofMichaelM21AFanclub Hubmann821049712:28:0009:55:0009:05:0009:57:0009:24:0009:28:00
7401CooperJoshuaM21AEBOR84000012:25:0009:52:0009:06:0009:37:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
8400R. GarciaOscarM21AFRONTELA OK849999812:24:0010:07:0009:07:0009:55:0009:48:0009:13:00
9398FinchRobertM21ASouthampton Orienteering Club720184112:22:0010:01:0009:08:0009:41:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-
10403GustafssonOscarM21AIdefjordens SK88012012:27:0009:37:0009:09:0010:07:0009:34:0009:16:00
11415AlexanderssonEmilM21AStora Tuna OK900807xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:10:0009:43:0009:46:0009:25:00
12419SaalAndresM21AOtepää SK9950727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13397Infante ConejoAyozeM21ACocan Tenerife863359612:21:0010:22:0009:12:0009:49:0009:44:0009:07:00
14416LundénViktorM21AAvesta OK940808xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0010:09:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
15405TorrejonCesarM21AFRONTELA OK88659712:29:0009:34:0009:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:31:00
16408SchneiderPirminM21AFanclub Hubmann864481512:32:0009:22:0009:15:0010:03:0009:10:0009:37:00
17381IvanānsAndrisM21AAuseklis IK866240012:05:0010:10:0009:16:0009:35:0009:50:0009:43:00
18417AndersonsTomassM21AAlnis OK-JNSC1302641xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:17:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19379DelgadoPacoM21AFRONTELA OK89382912:03:0010:16:0009:18:0009:25:0009:36:0009:22:00
20409YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC865026512:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21394FrontelaAngelM21AFRONTELA OK799966612:18:0009:28:0009:20:0010:01:0009:16:0009:58:00
22392MooijHermanM21AArgus99800012:16:0009:46:0009:21:0009:29:0009:28:0009:55:00
23387EndeleEmīlsM21AKURMIS OK833331312:11:0009:49:0009:22:0009:27:0009:26:0009:49:00
24389HubmannBeatM21AFanclub Hubmann864453012:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:33:0009:30:0009:46:00
25396SchererThomasM21AOLG Säuliamt800808012:20:0009:25:0009:24:0009:51:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
26395VilciņšKārlisM21AKāpa OK800010012:19:0009:31:0009:25:0009:39:0009:14:0009:52:00
27385ArnicānsMatīssM21AKāpa OK211167712:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28414ChambersTimothyM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650299xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-
29418FalaSergiuM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650229xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
30383FredriksenRobertM21ANotodden OL139615212:07:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31391GulbisArtūrsM21AAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865544012:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32386HashimotoTomohiroM21AES Kanto Club865032412:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33413IennacoLucaM21APolisportiva Besanese8652321xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34377KiragawaKenyaM21AKOLC8652304xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35390KitagawaKenyaM21AKOLC865034312:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36411LazicSavaM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SRB)8650269xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
37407OnishiMasamichiM21AUTokyo OLK865018012:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38412RubergLauriM21ASaku9200508xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39388SnigirevSergeyM21AButovo Wolves865029012:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40382SnigirevAlexeyM21AButovo Wolves865023312:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41402StaišiūnasViktorasM21AOK Ąžuolas910219612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00
42406StarkDavidM21AFanclub Hubmann836201112:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43410StenströmJohanM21ALinköpings OK7971122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44393TsangMichael Chun ChiM21AScout Orienteering Club865721012:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45376YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC8650265xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46384ZernantKaarel HendrikM21AOK Ilves807060012:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21BVacant-13:10:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:0010:22:0010:05:0010:08:00
2462RaščevskisZigmārsM21BBriksnis SK720776713:12:0010:03:0010:21:0010:24:0010:11:0010:41:00
3474OlssonRobinM21BAvesta OK9050871xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0010:26:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
4463CantoreggiSergioM21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823116513:13:0010:21:0010:23:0010:34:0010:25:0010:17:00
5471SvilansUldisM21BOgre OK/SC8655401xx:xx:xx-10:18:0010:24:0010:40:0010:17:0010:20:00
6465ZinbergsMārisM21BSiguldas Takas866336313:15:0010:12:0010:25:0010:32:0010:09:0010:38:00
7464MežulisKrišjānisM21BInd.800018813:14:0010:06:0010:26:0010:30:0010:13:0010:32:00
8472DravantsMartiņšM21BZosēni7208337xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0010:07:0010:35:00
9469GoškoĢirtsM21BInd.8033330xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00
10475KalniņšKristapsM21BAuseklis IK7200159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:00
11461LimantasKarolisM21BOskaras Sakas865135913:11:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
12460MarkusLüthiM21BOLG Biberist SO8653071xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13476PeļņaLeonsM21BAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9000001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
14466SokolovsSergejsM21BStiga OK142474813:16:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15470StaišiūnasEdvinasM21BOK Ąžuolas2021819xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00
16467StrazinskasMindaugasM21BOK Kopa141143113:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17473TsangMichael Chun ChiM21BScout Orienteering Club8657210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:0010:15:0010:11:00
18468ZuzansSandisM21B30 draugi8441155xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:38:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-

M21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21EVacant-12:30:0010:57:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:0011:33:00
2VacantM21EVacant-12:31:0010:54:0009:01:0009:24:0009:11:0011:27:00
3VacantM21EVacant-12:29:0011:09:0009:02:0009:18:0009:19:0009:06:00
4VacantM21EVacant-12:27:0011:12:0009:03:0009:26:0009:17:0011:30:00
5VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:07:0009:12:00
6VacantM21EVacant-12:35:0011:15:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:06:00
7VacantM21EVacant-12:32:0011:03:0009:06:0009:12:0009:13:0011:15:00
8VacantM21EVacant-12:33:0011:00:0009:07:0009:16:0009:05:0011:21:00
91312LukashevichVitaliyM21EAstana8652107xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10VacantM21EVacant-12:26:0011:06:0009:09:0009:04:0009:03:0009:09:00
11VacantM21EVacant-12:34:0010:51:0009:10:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-11:12:00
121321ØbroEmilM21EDenmark nat. team864008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:0009:24:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
13VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0009:02:0009:25:0011:18:00
141459YipGeraldM21EOAHK8652895xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1511379TamWing ChungM21EHong Kong8639244xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16VacantM21EVacant-12:22:0009:00:0009:12:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:03:00
171320EdsenJakobM21EDenmark nat. team902932xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0009:18:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
187AholaTopiasM21ENaVi8636181xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1961HeoSeongbeomM21EForestOC9992029xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2033ZhitukhinDmitryM21ENord West113331112:53:0010:45:0009:16:0010:18:0010:11:0009:30:00
2139AsoyanNikitaM21ESPRING864884612:59:0010:36:0009:17:0010:02:0010:33:0009:42:00
2228Von ArxPhilippM21EOL Regio Olten825069212:48:0010:48:0009:18:0010:08:0010:21:0009:18:00
2343PlataisPaulsM21EOzons801188813:03:0010:15:0009:19:0010:42:0010:09:0009:39:00
2448SalodkinSiarheiM21ENemiga-Nord864397513:08:0010:03:0009:20:0010:36:0010:05:0009:21:00
2560ChristiansenHåkon FrusethM21ENTNUI1009798xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2641MoreauNoéM21EValence Sport Orientation84121913:01:0010:09:0009:22:0010:26:0010:01:0009:33:00
2751HubmannMartinM21ESwiss team8629574xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:48:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
2844SalonenMatiasM21EHelsingin Suunnistajat139806113:04:0009:45:0009:24:0010:32:0009:59:0009:27:00
2925ChernovSergeiM21EKönigsberg140832312:45:0010:42:0009:25:0009:30:0010:29:0010:21:00
3052RejebAlain BenM21EInterflumina502348xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3126MorlaJosepM21ECORZO ESP864137012:46:0009:54:0009:27:0009:44:0009:41:0009:15:00
3269HeikkiläTeroM21EPaimion Rasti887774xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:34:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
3322Carlson BjernaldDanielM21EOK Linné942771912:42:0010:30:0009:29:0009:42:0010:19:0010:24:00
3471WesterlundJuhoM21EKoovee9845228xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:58:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
3519DiasFilipeM21EGD4Caminhos_PT73333012:39:0010:33:0009:31:0009:48:0010:25:0009:54:00
3659OsakiHirokazuM21ETortoise9844666xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:32:0009:32:0010:31:0010:12:00
3723MitchellBenM21ESouth Wales OC971199312:43:0010:21:0009:33:0009:38:0010:23:0010:06:00
3817ĀboliņšValtersM21EOzons865018812:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3949JohanssonMagnusM21EIK Hakarpspojkarna78120713:09:0009:24:0009:35:0010:00:0010:27:0009:36:00
4029DingesVictorM21ESPRING864884512:49:0009:21:0009:36:0010:22:0009:47:0011:03:00
4153EggerJonasM21ESwiss team8629583xx:xx:xx-09:27:0009:37:0010:10:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-
4221Kaae-NielsenMikkelM21ESøllerød OK99992912:41:0010:18:0009:38:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4350KyburzAndreasM21ESwiss team8629578xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:36:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
4416BicevskisKarlM21EAustralopers139177312:36:0009:51:0009:40:0009:34:0010:03:0010:51:00
4558MatsushitaMutsukiM21EKyoto OLC7208686xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:0010:14:0009:37:0010:27:00
4635SchaadGian-RetoM21EOLG Chur863406412:55:0009:30:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4765LindeMārtiņšM21EOzons8629230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-10:33:00
4824JanrikViktorM21EOK Linné997052412:44:0010:00:0009:44:0009:54:0010:07:0010:39:00
4940JakobSimonM21EFanclub Hubmann819912813:00:0009:33:0009:45:0010:40:0009:43:0010:18:00
5076TamužsJānisM21EOzons8655404xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-10:45:00
5166WiktorWojciechM21EGöteborg Majorna OK7207543xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:47:0010:24:0009:49:0011:00:00
5227SmirnovNikitaM21ESnakeOrienta865073712:47:0009:18:0009:48:0010:04:0009:35:0010:36:00
533ScottTobyM21EOLV Steinberg.8652818xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:03:0009:20:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-
541486KhlebnikovAntonM21EANCO1394277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:20:19xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5554ArnicānsMatīssM21EKāpa OK2111677xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:00
562BaumhollzerMateM21EHungarian O Team8651699xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5764BrūnsKalvisM21EOzons1396656xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
581496CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7500002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5930CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja750000212:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6072ČerjaksKasparsM21EKāpa OK1415740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
6163CivilliniMatteoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652804xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6215De L'IsleCameronM21ENorth West8625536xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
631579DewettMagnusM21EDenmark nat. team8652727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00xx:xx:xx-
6413FerraRaulM21ESpain8636820xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
6574GailisAndrisM21EAuseklis IK8629210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:48:00
6670GailisZigmārsM21EAuseklis IK1007355xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
6712GarciaRicardoM21ESpain8430122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
6845GardnerWilliamM21EOD809049313:05:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6968GiulianiLuigiM21EPolisportiva Besanese1416514xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7056HowaldFlorianM21ESwiss team8629579xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:00xx:xx:xx-
7178JaudzemsKristapsM21ESaldus OK7209804xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
7236JusasMantasM21Ewww.fb.com/OSportFoto865321112:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7331KatarskisAidasM21EIgtisa864879312:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7437KatlapsUldisM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja811081112:57:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:00
751305KimSangsooM21EPOC999202412:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
764KimTaesunM21EFMOC713771312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7732LaveiķisAndisM21ETRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR865019912:52:0010:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7810LLorensPauM21ESpain8652621xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-
7955MankusGuntarsM21ESaldus OK7000003xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:31:0010:30:00
806ManorItayM21EModiin O-Club8651649xx:xx:xx-11:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8111MartinezAntonioM21ESpain8652614xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-
8242MickusDonatasM21ESakas OSK863365513:02:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:00
831538NankervisBrodieM21EAustralian team8652147xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-
841539NauntonChristopherM21EAustralian team8200577xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-
8567NavarraFedericoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652163xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8614NogueiraLuisM21ESpain1391741xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8747OhlssonAndersM21EUnrestricted free agent75342613:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8818ŠatasArūnasM21ESakas OSK203092112:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
898SeppiAndreaM21EItaly8652208xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9057SerebrianitskiiKonstantinM21ERehns BK1404917xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:00
9146Serrallonga ArquésMarcM21EGOXTREM865085513:06:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-
9262SimakovMaximM21EOmega Moscow889818xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:15:00
9375SkujenieksMārtiņšM21EOzons8080008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9479SkujenieksJānisM21EOzons8662222xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9538StaugaardUlrikM21EFIF Hillerød Orientering70107012:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9680TarasovsAnatolijsM21EBūdaskalns8050116xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:57:00
9773TeragauchiWataruM21EKeiyo OC8652305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:57:00
981TolgeyesiTamasM21EHungarian O Team8652162xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9920TrimakasGediminasM21Ewww.GTmaps.eu822128512:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10034UlmanisValtsM21EAuseklis IK808800112:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:54:00
101VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:09:00
102VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00
103VacantM21EVacant-12:28:0011:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-11:24:00
1045YakobyAramM21EISR OC Hasharon8652826xx:xx:xx-11:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10577YukiKatsuyaM21ETortoise9102235xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-

M35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
111434RahbekWaltherM35Allerød OK7207764xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM35Vacant-13:11:0010:31:0010:12:0009:00:0009:01:00xx:xx:xx-
3502ArājsRaimondsM35Neiro810001113:10:0010:34:0010:13:0009:02:0009:03:0009:03:00
4517KühschelmLeopoldM35Berliner Turnerschaft863242513:25:0010:58:0010:14:0009:30:0009:17:0009:24:00
5520JasiunasAndriusM35Šilas OSK777785713:28:0011:01:0010:15:0009:32:0009:19:0009:09:00
6519MikijanskisAndrisM35Mežmalas/Madona800009013:27:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7514IppolitovMikhailM35SPORTKULT.ru100000113:22:0011:16:0010:17:0009:12:0009:27:0009:18:00
8527KažeRaimondsM35Stīvijs Vonders8080111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9508BirznieksRaitisM35SPAMMA OK863145613:16:0011:10:0010:19:0009:06:0009:31:0009:36:00
10521Garcia RodriguezJosé LuisM35Cocan Tenerife863360013:29:0010:40:0010:20:0009:34:0009:29:0009:12:00
11518GrīnbergsGatisM35Saldus OK865268413:26:0010:49:0010:21:0009:26:0009:13:0009:27:00
12510EmsiņšMareksM35Kaupietis866222013:18:0011:13:0010:22:0009:08:0009:25:0009:33:00
13509PienisRaivoM35Vilce / ASK Patria801047713:17:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14525PohjolaJukkaM35Hauhon Sisu7207739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:0009:16:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
15507KruminsAtisM35Ozons800001013:15:0010:55:0010:25:0009:10:0009:23:0009:39:00
16506ZaporozhchenkoSergeyM35Legenda142846713:14:0011:07:0010:26:0009:04:0009:21:0009:42:00
17511VītolsKasparsM35SPAMMA OK862908213:19:0010:52:0010:27:0009:18:0009:07:0009:45:00
18504OzolsAndisM35DVO865612213:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19526ŽimantsUldisM35Ozons8656755xx:xx:xx-10:46:0010:29:0009:14:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-
20505AntipovEvgenyM35Velikie Luki115047913:13:0011:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21523Cubides RochaHeiler AndresM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650246xx:xx:xx-09:47:09xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-
22513DzvinkoKristapsM35Ind.865726113:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00
23522GarciaGerardoM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (ARG)8650275xx:xx:xx-10:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-
24528LiniņšĢirtsM35Ozons1007373xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:15:00
25529PauļukevičsArtūrsM35Ogre OK/SC2011773xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26503SaulītisKristapsM35Sūneklis8080088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:00:00
271360SheinAleksandrM35Kuzmolovo238677xx:xx:xx-11:00:34xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28524SpuriņšPēterisM35Ind.7208321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29512TamužsKristapsM35Ozons168040913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30515YakhinIvanM35Ekaterinburg864488813:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31516ŽagarsIvarsM35Ozons838577713:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:00
32530ZukulisSandisM35Surikati8228228xx:xx:xx-11:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00

M40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM40Vacant-12:51:0009:52:0010:19:0009:54:0009:40:0009:04:00
2VacantM40Vacant-12:50:0009:55:0010:20:0009:56:0009:42:0009:01:00
3572JanovsValdisM40Siguldas Takas720966913:13:0010:55:0010:21:0010:36:0010:26:0009:07:00
4565SuwaldMichaelM40OLG Cordoba140769713:06:0010:40:0010:22:0010:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5581BoivieMagnusM40Vaggeryds SOK1595159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6571YurchukSergeyM40Foton230057813:12:0010:52:0010:24:0010:48:0010:04:0009:10:00
7568PerssonMathiasM40Helsingborgs SOK76041713:09:0010:28:0010:25:0010:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8557TikhonovArtemM40Omega Moscow864498312:58:0011:04:0010:26:0010:20:0010:16:0009:16:00
9588CīrulisMārisM40Auseklis IK8000075xx:xx:xx-10:58:0010:27:0010:32:0010:28:0009:19:00
10555HusuHeikkiM40SK Vuoksi140641812:56:0011:10:0010:28:0010:12:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
11553PerssonAndreasM40Göteborg Majorna OK720633312:54:0011:07:0010:29:0010:06:0010:14:0009:28:00
12582SpångbergJoakimM40IK Hakarpspojkarna2119897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13556LudwigRolandM40OLG Stäfa864454612:57:0011:01:0010:31:0010:16:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
14574RogovskiiEvgeniiM40Yaroslavl8190376xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
15566KlaarTarmoM40Mercury812345613:07:0010:04:0010:33:0010:42:0009:58:0009:37:00
16554KilupsMareksM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865159412:55:0010:46:0010:34:0010:04:0009:54:0010:10:00
17552RutkauskasArvydasM40OK Ąžuolas910207112:53:0010:43:0010:35:0010:02:0010:02:0009:55:00
18584ScottChrisM40LUXOC662548xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:58:0010:00:0009:52:00
19561KaupoJärveM40LSF PT864501113:02:0010:10:0010:37:0010:22:0009:44:0010:01:00
20551VimbaMārtiņšM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865145712:52:0010:34:0010:38:0010:14:0010:06:0009:49:00
21558MohnChristianM40OLC Kapreolo821127412:59:0010:19:0010:39:0010:38:0009:50:0009:58:00
22562HördegårdhJohanM40IFK Göteborg Orientering86686613:03:0010:16:0010:40:0010:28:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
23590AlexandreEricM40AC Beauchamp1403694xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00
24570AnnusSanderM40Norma OK806117313:11:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-
25576Bedoya ObandoJuan CarlosM40IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650267xx:xx:xx-09:46:38xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-
26585CeirulisJurisM40Purva Malēji8000069xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-
27579DzenītisJurisM40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona8628429xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00
28563FrenchNevinM40Orienteering Ottawa910264713:04:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:30:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-
29569HalvorsenPetterM40nydalen720775713:10:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30559KazlauskasTadasM40Fortuna OK864455013:00:0011:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31577KorņejevsNormundsM40Siguldas Takas7207847xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0009:43:00
32587LeeKwang WooM40Gyeonggi Orienteering Federati1411310xx:xx:xx-10:07:00xx:xx:xx-10:50:0009:56:0009:34:00
33578LindqvistOlaM40IFK Lidingö8652035xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34567LindsethGardM40Nydalens SK141811713:08:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35560LindsethIngeM40Nydalens SK720775113:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
361466LokenOyvindM40OK MOSS7101977xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37575LuikSulevM40Kāpa OK8631509xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
38564MichelsenJohanM40Fossum IF196082113:05:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39589OrlovsNormundsM40SK Fizkultūrietis8444444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
40591PeičsEdgarsM40Ind.7207763xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41573PelljaRaivoM40JOKA1390526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00
42583PurmalisKasparsM4030 draugi1210001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0010:12:0009:25:00
43586SoikaUvisM40Ozons7788888xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
44580VeitsTomsM40Purva Bridējs OK1302162xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00

M45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1621FrøydJørgenM45Larvik OK7503580xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM45Vacant-12:19:0009:00:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:33:0009:46:00
3663ParkJong HyunM45Narsha OC7772020xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4636TiemannBjörnM45OLG Stäfa720742612:34:0010:24:0010:15:0010:15:0010:23:0009:49:00
5668LindgrenDavidM45Västerås SOK8400504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0010:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
6646SamiKääriäinenM45Turun Metsänkävijät720775612:44:0009:54:0010:17:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7647VenäläinenToniM45Valkeakosken Haka74742212:45:0010:06:0010:18:0010:35:0009:59:0010:10:00
8660SöderlundNiklasM45Avesta OK9721014xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:13:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
9648ZhaoDongM45Learnjoy China4492512:46:0009:39:0010:20:0010:41:0010:09:0009:58:00
10639MarkusLüthiM45OLG Biberist SO865307112:37:0010:27:0010:21:0010:27:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
11643PakhomenkovVladislavM45SRD SK41813812:41:0009:42:0010:22:0010:45:0010:07:0009:55:00
12641MunktvedLarsM45Allerød OK862092012:39:0009:30:0010:23:0010:53:0009:41:0010:22:00
13630MalbergMeelisM45Peko140105912:28:0010:21:0010:24:0009:57:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
14625KamisarenkaVasiliM45Eridan206695712:23:00xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:11:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-
15644OliveiraCidalioM45GD4Caminhos_PT900051212:42:0009:18:0010:26:0010:47:0009:43:0010:13:00
16623FuhrerAndreasM45OLG Stäfa864443912:21:0010:36:0010:27:0009:51:0010:31:0010:25:00
17652StenviTommyM45OK Linné1422442xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18627UdrisTonyM45South Yorkshire Orienteers991184012:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19664TalaTuomasM45Helsingin Suunnistajat8230372xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20629WüstenhagenRolfM45GTS812057012:27:0010:15:0010:31:0010:03:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
21624TanXiaopingM45Learnjoy China140292812:22:0010:00:0010:32:0010:09:0009:55:0010:34:00
22626YannickBeauvirM45Rennes196960812:24:0009:36:0010:33:0010:05:0010:01:0010:55:00
23635RuettiBensM45OLG Herzogenbuchsee6466512:33:0009:33:0010:34:0010:31:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
24633SytovNikolayM45Mosmeridian826000012:31:0009:12:0010:35:0010:33:0009:39:0010:49:00
25659ÖhlundBengtM45IK Hakarpspojkarna2048217xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26632GianniniPascalM45OLG Stäfa865315012:30:0009:15:0010:37:0010:23:0009:51:0010:52:00
27628GygaxMartinM45OLG Biberist SO139847012:26:0009:51:0010:38:0010:07:0010:05:0010:46:00
28634SalonenMikkoM45Helsingin Suunnistajat204668112:32:0009:21:0010:39:0010:29:0009:37:0010:40:00
29645BačkysRolandasM45Igtisa863843412:43:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30651BangaAldisM45Prizma2005123xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:0009:47:0010:28:00
31662BataneroJoséM45C.O.GUADALAJARA8100123xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:21:0010:07:00
32657BrucisUldisM45Saldus OK7203277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-
33661FreidenfeldsValtersM45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
34666FrolovsDmitrijsM45Auseklis IK7000165xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
35650GailisVilnisM45Burkānciems & Co VSK1411921xx:xx:xx-10:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:43:00
36665GailisRaimondsM45Burkānciems & Co VSK895490xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37642GraudiņšRinaldsM45Kāpa OK139958812:40:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
38649GrīnbergsArtūrsM45Ozons1393038xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39656HeinrihsonsArnisM45Auseklis IK2021234xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40640HirvonenPetriM45Epilän Esa720774612:38:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41655IndānsMareksM45Ogre OK/SC1301988xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:55:0010:11:0009:52:00
42653JørgensenBo MønsterM45OK FROS1419956xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43669KaņepeDagnisM45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8629220xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
441306MučaMārisM45SILVA2021290xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45654NīmanisReinisM45Ogre OK/SC1775616xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:03:0010:31:00
46631PavlovAndreiM45Ekaterinburg863859912:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47638PulliAnteroM45Rajamäen Rykmentti910213812:36:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48RahbekWaltherM45Allerød OK-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49667StaģisOskarsM45Auseklis IK1995722xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
501580StaņaKasparsM45Briksnis SK8200002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-
51637TrewinBlairM45Yarra Valley193133012:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:49:00xx:xx:xx-
52VacantM45Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:35:0009:43:00
53622ValtassIvarsM45Saldus OK140007612:20:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
54658ZērnisOskarsM45Saldus OK1301740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:29:00xx:xx:xx-

M50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM50Vacant-12:47:0009:27:0009:26:0009:44:0009:00:0009:04:00
2VacantM50Vacant-12:48:0009:30:0009:27:0009:46:0009:02:0009:01:00
3755VäänänenUrpoM50Kalevan Rasti555560xx:xx:xx-10:45:0009:28:0010:28:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-
4752PalmKristianM50IK Hakarpspojkarna670821xx:xx:xx-11:09:0009:29:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5733SoByung JoM50BOC141723213:13:0010:21:0009:30:0010:46:0009:48:0009:16:00
6748AhlströmNiclasM50Västerås SOK39145xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0010:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
7721MaddalenaStefanoM50O-92 Piano di Magadino810076813:01:0010:48:0009:32:0010:36:0010:10:0009:31:00
8724GrafUeliM50Fanclub Hubmann864480413:04:0010:39:0009:33:0010:42:0010:04:0009:13:00
9759LagerströmOlaM50Attunda OK202595xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10719CurigerAndreasM50OLC Kapreolo849628612:59:0010:57:0009:35:0010:30:0009:56:0009:07:00
11726EggeGuttormM50OSI-Orientering130287813:06:0010:51:0009:36:0010:12:0009:04:0009:46:00
12746ÖstlundRobertM50Säterbygdens OK640607xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-
13738SuurmanHerkkiM50-8644189xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0010:16:0009:58:0009:52:00
14711ZhestovskijAleksejM50KSO Legenda88668812:51:0011:00:0009:39:0009:50:0009:54:0009:43:00
15714ZimmermannMeelisM50A2968082612:54:0010:42:0009:40:0010:08:0010:16:0009:28:00
16727MuižnieksRaitisM50Auseklis IK862908513:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:0011:02:0009:18:0009:37:00
17729ImhofKilianM50Fanclub Hubmann864481213:09:0010:06:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18736RobertsonJohnM50Hutt Valley919651013:16:0009:36:0009:43:0010:58:0009:12:0009:58:00
19761ZaļaisZaļaisM50Baisie Eži ODK8050966xx:xx:xx-10:54:0009:44:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20737NiggliJurgM50OJura820116713:17:0010:33:0009:45:0009:58:0010:02:0009:49:00
21735TessierJean-MarcM50GUC CO202764713:15:0009:54:0009:46:0010:54:0009:30:0009:40:00
22728ArnicānsGuntisM50A2130196813:08:0009:42:0009:47:0010:52:0009:24:0009:34:00
23751DieterLützelschwabM50OLG Cordoba8181166xx:xx:xx-10:09:0009:48:0010:50:0009:14:0009:55:00
24732EdsenAndersM50Aarhus 1900 Orientering90291413:12:0009:33:0009:49:0010:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25718SimonsenBoM50IK Hakarpspojkarna89695412:58:0010:00:0009:50:0010:34:0009:16:0010:16:00
26749PalmRobertM50Västerås SOK9681205xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:0009:54:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
27757KimSangsooM50POC9992024xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:40:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
28741Volker NaulinNaulinM50Lyngby558000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29713SkrubisAinārsM50Ziemeļkurzeme OK830093312:53:0010:12:0009:54:0010:00:0009:34:0010:10:00
30712TschamperUrsM50OLG Stäfa818026712:52:0010:27:0009:55:0010:10:0009:38:0010:31:00
31717SiudikasKęstutisM50OSK Takas847917712:57:0009:48:0009:56:0010:38:0009:10:0010:07:00
32762KimTaesunM50FMOC8290881xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:02:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
33720OkleMartinM50OLG Cordoba807056613:00:0009:57:0009:58:0010:24:0009:20:0010:22:00
34723WeberTim FalckM50Tisvilde Hegn OK863583913:03:0009:51:0009:59:0010:20:0009:32:0010:25:00
35758HonkasaariJukkaM50RastiPiikkiö7207769xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:00:0009:48:0009:46:0010:19:00
36747HertinMichaelM50IK Hakarpspojkarna10011xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37756HuttunenMattiM50Pihkaniskat8630831xx:xx:xx-09:45:0010:02:0010:44:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
38709SønnichsenKellM50OK Pan Aarhus910112712:49:0010:24:0010:03:0010:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-
39753AleniusJohanM50IFK Lidingö7200508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
40750ArataTakanoriM50Iruma8652321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:19:00
41742BormanisDainisM50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS9101033xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00
42739BrikmanisIlmārsM50Ind.2006251xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:10:00
43754GattiGiorgioM50PPN Punto Nord2053469xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
44730GoossensDirkM50TROL862575713:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45715HansueliEugsterM50ULUS REISEWELT865308012:55:0011:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
46710JørgensenFlemmingM50OK Snab71000112:50:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47745KarjusAndyM50OK Võru305921xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:44:0009:22:00
481476Lille StrandFinn HenryM50Trosken IL8651541xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49716MalerbeArnaudM50ASUB113071112:56:0011:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
50744MeļķertsAndrisM50Saldus OK1396688xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:04:00
51722NäslundJonasM50OK Hammaren108080213:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
52740OwenMatthewM50BOK8645271xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
53725RiisaloTiitM50EOL865725913:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
54734SimonsenLarsM50FIF Hillerød Orientering8633610xx:xx:xx-09:49:24xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
55743UlmanisIntsM50Auseklis IK1006192xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00
56731ViiraAndresM50Viimsi720336113:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
57760ZariņšAtisM50Mona OK7111700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00

M55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM55Vacant-12:01:0009:04:0009:13:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00
2785HedigerRolfM55SKOG Fribourg1396712xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:14:0010:08:0009:57:0009:01:00
3809MikolavičiusGintarasM55Devyni OSK863841712:24:0009:46:0009:15:0010:52:0010:31:0009:10:00
4795UeliRyserM55OLV Langenthal800400412:10:0010:16:0009:16:0010:30:0010:37:0009:19:00
5810ServaRimantasM55OK Oriens196101212:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:42:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
6798RancanMarcoM55OLG Pfäffikon817036312:13:0010:04:0009:18:0010:40:0010:39:0009:13:00
7812SvenssonPer-OlofM55Länna IF Sweden3873512:27:0009:58:0009:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8799KeyWarrenM55MFR803187812:14:0010:13:0009:20:0010:34:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-
9806KobayashiTaketoM55ES Kanto Club23874112:21:0009:25:0009:21:0010:56:0010:13:0009:40:00
10794JuergWaelchliM55ULUS REISEWELT863858412:09:0010:22:0009:22:0010:26:0010:41:0009:37:00
11813MikšysEugenijusM55OK Ąžuolas864449312:28:0009:28:0009:23:0010:46:0010:09:0009:28:00
12808MitenkovAndrejM55Azimut SPb720607512:23:0009:10:0009:24:0010:44:0010:05:0009:22:00
13816JürgHellmüllerM55OLG St.Gallen Appenzell8150760xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14811ErringtonSimonM55Maprunner864150712:26:0009:22:0009:26:0010:54:0010:11:0009:25:00
15788SaundersMarkM55South Wales OC195902412:03:0009:43:0009:27:0010:16:0010:27:0010:01:00
16823NybergStefanM55Avesta OK1590325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:20:0010:01:00xx:xx:xx-
17787LampinenRainoM55Helsingin Suunnistajat833282212:02:2009:49:0009:29:0010:10:0010:21:0009:55:00
18789IvanovAndreiM55Kuzmolovo100546112:04:0010:01:0009:30:0010:18:0010:25:0009:52:00
19797KosterMartinM55Fanclub Hubmann865526112:12:0009:13:0009:31:0010:28:0009:59:0009:46:00
20793ŪdrisĒriksM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865527712:08:0009:55:0009:32:0010:24:0010:23:0009:49:00
21805OlivierMinottiM55Swiss O Tours830076012:20:0009:34:0009:33:0010:12:0010:03:0009:43:00
22801KondrotasRaimondasM55Fortuna OK862990912:16:0009:19:0009:34:0010:38:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
23817StreitMarcM55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8655253xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:35:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24800BrueggerJosephM55OLC Omström Sense816046212:15:0009:07:0009:36:0010:32:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
25790UluAeschlimannM55ULUS REISEWELT863871712:05:0009:40:0009:37:0010:14:0010:29:0009:58:00
26815BassetOlivierM55ASUL Sports Nature35325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:0010:17:0009:07:00
27814ČākursDidzisM55Naukšēni7207754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
28821GailisAinārsM55Auseklis IK2012447xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
29802KoplandJens KrM55Modum OL208695412:17:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30803LiukkonenJuhaM55Hiidenkiertäjät720774012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31822MelaikaDainiusM55OK Oriens1010177xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32820OzoliņšAnatolijsM55Auseklis IK201122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
33804PierreDelenneM55ACA Aix en Provence166066212:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
341491RidefeltPeterM55OK Linné591119xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35819RubergKalevM55Saku897398xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36792SundqvistMickeM55Tullinge SK863089612:07:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37807TalverAndresM55EST160278012:22:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38796TiltsValdisM55ZVOC-VBSS865990012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39VacantM55Vacant-12:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40791ZāģersAivarsM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20191912:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41818ZariņšPēterisM55Mona OK207679xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:0009:34:00

M60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM60Vacant-13:02:0009:02:0009:00:0009:02:0009:39:0009:02:00
2852HertnerThomasM60OLV Baselland8650383xx:xx:xx-10:46:0809:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-
3868JohnLaukkaM60Rastivarsat807026813:18:0010:35:0009:02:0009:48:0010:49:0009:29:00
4894GryaznevichMikhailM60TVOC7300079xx:xx:xx-10:53:0009:03:0009:56:0010:29:0009:23:00
5865VollenMagneM60OSI33406213:15:0010:41:0009:04:0009:32:0010:43:0009:20:00
6874RutzHansjörgM60OLC Kapreolo863318713:24:0009:53:0009:05:0010:10:0010:25:0009:11:00
7882SerrallongaToniM60GOXTREM865498713:32:0010:17:0009:06:0010:00:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
8877PenkulisMārisM60Saldus OK160044713:27:0009:56:0009:07:0010:12:0010:13:0009:26:00
9866SaliņšJānisM60Mežmalas/Madona865543413:16:0010:50:0009:08:0009:42:0010:31:0009:17:00
10886BjörklundAndersM60Sävedalens AIK34491413:36:0009:26:0009:09:0009:26:0010:35:0009:59:00
11876HallidayAlanM60Moravian50357213:26:0009:14:0009:10:0010:14:0010:03:0009:56:00
12863DuboisBernardM60FRSO100194213:13:0010:29:0009:11:0009:18:0010:45:0010:02:00
13857WürmliFabioM60Fanclub Hubmann818025513:07:0010:38:0009:12:0009:20:0010:39:0009:32:00
14861GustafssonRogerM60Idefjordens SK35307413:11:0010:23:0009:13:0009:06:0010:41:0009:44:00
15883BobachErikM60Silkeborg OK140609013:33:0009:35:0009:14:0009:58:0010:01:0009:38:00
16885LuckingMickM60Notts O C864049613:35:0009:17:0009:15:0010:18:0009:53:0009:53:00
17880BischofUrsM60Fanclub Hubmann863608313:30:0009:38:0009:16:0010:20:0009:41:0010:08:00
18859FerrandNigelM60South Wales OC40040613:09:0010:20:0009:17:0009:14:0010:47:0009:35:00
19878SchochPeterM60Fanclub Hubmann864198213:28:0009:29:0009:18:0010:06:0009:49:0009:50:00
20884Cumming ThomAndrewM60PARAWANGA865259913:34:0009:32:0009:19:0010:08:0009:43:0010:05:00
21872GrossMartinM60Fanclub Hubmann910130413:22:0009:44:0009:20:0009:34:0009:45:0010:20:00
22897ŠalkauskasAlgirdasM60OK Oriens8648802xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23864PoopuuPaulM60JOKA99798513:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:10:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
24854ImhofTöbyM60Fanclub Hubmann864482413:04:0009:59:0009:23:0009:24:0010:17:0010:14:00
25873PucensIvarsM60Mona OK866207713:23:0009:23:0009:24:0009:30:0009:57:0010:23:00
26858LukinMikhailM60KRASNOGORSK720336713:08:0010:05:0009:25:0009:16:0010:07:0010:35:00
27862ArnoldSchneiderM60Zelg700022213:12:0010:14:0009:26:0009:08:0010:23:0010:17:00
28869OlbrychtJanuszM60OLBnO88666313:19:0009:47:0009:27:0009:46:0009:59:0010:41:00
29893SvenssonPeterM60Avesta OK29096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:52:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-
30871HowaldMartinM60OLG Herzogenbuchsee824095613:21:0009:11:0009:29:0009:36:0009:51:0010:29:00
31855JensenOle DM60Tisvilde Hegn OK68003513:05:0010:08:0009:30:0009:12:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
32898AnsviesulisIvarsM60Prizma200303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
33887AugulisJānisM60Sigulda2021265xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:0009:55:0010:26:00
34879BurmanUlfM60Gustavsbergs OK800052213:29:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35853DallSorenM60OK HTF8621070xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36860GardnerRichardM60OD827125413:10:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37881HansruediKohlerM60OLG Dachsen821065413:31:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38892HeinonenVeli-MattiM60Rajamäen Rykmentti8657354xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:05:0010:38:00
39899InghamMalcolmM60Wellington1422897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
40870KonkovFyodorM60Bay Area Orienteering Club58181113:20:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41856KoraboAndrejsM60Ind.822220013:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42891KrastiņšEdmundsM60Ind.207912xx:xx:xx-10:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:33:0009:41:00
43900NenonenRistoM60Kouvolan Suunnistajat7203481xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-
44895OhlssonGöranM60Tullinge SK7550430xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
45867PedersenArnfinnM60Gjoe-Vard OL720235713:17:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46888PeisenieksVarisM60Kāpa OK8006677xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
47889PekussUldisM60Mona OK8001777xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:00
48896SkrastiņšGatisM60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1411301xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49890SysasAgirdasM60Labirintas OK8662198xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:37:0009:47:00
50VacantM60Vacant-13:03:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00
51875ZiediņšViestursM60KURMIS OK801188013:25:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00

M65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM65Vacant-12:43:0009:01:0009:49:0009:07:0009:33:0009:00:00
2VacantM65Vacant-12:44:0009:04:0009:50:0009:09:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-
3944FritzSulzerM65OLG Skandia864145613:10:0009:40:0009:51:0010:13:0010:13:0009:30:00
4943MatthiasScherrerM65Swiss O Tours973791913:09:0009:16:0009:52:0010:19:0009:49:0009:36:00
5945GalborgenBentM65Indre Østfold OK912195313:11:0010:01:0009:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6935BicevskisMārtiņšM65Australopers863323513:01:0010:16:0009:54:0009:45:0010:15:0009:21:00
7932MiroslawHalabaM65Swiss O Tours139428812:58:0009:28:0009:55:0010:15:0009:53:0009:48:00
8934MykolaBozhkoM65O club Kyiv920017013:00:0010:13:0009:56:0009:31:0010:21:0009:33:00
9940BergsethAtleM65Auseklis IK720182913:06:0009:43:0009:57:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10920HansjörgGrafM65Swiss O Tours853021412:46:0009:22:0009:58:0010:11:0009:57:0009:42:00
11946LakkalaOssiM65KuoSu140318013:12:0010:07:0009:59:0010:09:0009:59:0009:18:00
12931SandsTimM65BOK953117112:57:0010:34:0010:00:0009:51:0010:29:0009:12:00
13936SchneiderLuiM65Fanclub Hubmann808808913:02:0010:25:0010:01:0009:35:0010:31:0009:06:00
14950GoranCarnanderM65IK Hakarpspojkarna7530214xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:02:0010:03:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
15939SaniMikkoM65Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260613:05:0009:34:0010:03:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16948JosiUrsM65OLG Herzogenbuchsee8002200xx:xx:xx-10:31:0010:04:0009:11:0010:27:0010:00:00
17941BušsMiervaldisM65Alnis OK-JNSC88895713:07:0009:31:0010:05:0010:07:0009:47:0009:45:00
18954VartiainenBörjeM65Kalevan Rasti1396320xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:06:0010:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
19955KukkVolliM65Kāpa OK8632464xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00
20956LundgrenLennartM65Avesta OK918949xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:01:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
21923RosenDavidM65SROC50322112:49:0010:22:0010:09:0009:25:0010:25:0009:39:00
22928JohnsenKeldM65Tisvilde Hegn OK820115012:54:0010:10:0010:10:0009:17:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
23926OrlovAlexanderM65Novmeridian910271312:52:0010:19:0010:11:0009:15:0010:33:0009:54:00
24942ParikAntiM65Otepää SK130301113:08:0009:13:0010:12:0009:57:0009:51:0010:03:00
25929PaspirgėlisAlgimantasM65Dainava OK139911512:55:0009:10:0010:13:0009:43:0009:37:0010:12:00
26925MånssonBengt-GöranM65OK Pan-Kristianstad51070412:51:0009:55:0010:14:0009:23:0010:01:0010:15:00
27919RokkoJüriM65SK RT68249112:45:0009:49:0010:15:0009:13:0010:03:0009:03:00
28937GmürNickM65OLC Kapreolo714084013:03:0009:19:0010:16:0009:49:0009:43:0010:24:00
29922ThomasSchollM65ULUS REISEWELT847775312:48:0009:46:0010:17:0009:21:0010:11:0010:18:00
30938TitovVictorM65Novmeridian210243813:04:0009:07:0010:18:0009:47:0009:41:0010:09:00
31921JuanAlainM65ANCO820105312:47:0009:58:0010:19:0009:19:0010:09:0010:21:00
32933AlksnisUldisM65Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja89693412:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33958BērziņšIlmārsM65Mežmalas/Madona2049482xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:17:0009:15:00
34957BiezaisJānisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS886526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:05:0009:27:00
35951EimaitisBernardasM65Labirintas OK8651344xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:55:0010:06:00
36952KivikasArvoM65Ilves OK505076xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-09:29:0010:19:0009:51:00
37953KučinskisArnoldsM65Ogre OK/SC1302626xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
38949LapiņšAldisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS7202739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:09:00
39924LukačovsHelmutsM65SILVA720775512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40927MarkkuPietikäinenM65Joutsenon Kullervo730015812:53:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41930SaksmanKai SaksmanM65TON862782412:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42947UleviciusHenrikasM65Labirintas OK862993013:13:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM70Vacant-12:05:0009:02:0009:28:0009:03:0009:53:0009:23:00
2VacantM70Vacant-12:06:0009:05:0009:29:0009:01:0009:51:0009:26:00
3997UeliHauswirthM70ULUS REISEWELT864141812:20:0009:41:0009:30:0009:29:0010:15:0009:38:00
4993TorgersenJørnM70NOR-husky961195412:16:0009:53:0009:31:0009:25:0010:31:0009:29:00
5992FritzSiegenthalerM70ULUS REISEWELT140180112:15:0009:50:0009:32:0009:21:0010:29:0009:50:00
61000SchanzFerdiM70OLC Kapreolo744051012:23:0009:47:0009:33:0009:43:0010:17:0009:32:00
71003AlksnisUldisM70Jēkaba aģentūra863684012:26:0009:35:0009:34:0009:31:0010:23:0009:35:00
8999KazantsevIvanM70Novmeridian920138812:22:0009:29:0009:35:0009:37:0010:19:0009:41:00
9988TeppoJaakkoM70Aron Haka720842612:11:0010:02:0009:36:0009:07:0010:27:0009:59:00
10998TelnovVladimirM70Astana230007312:21:0009:08:0009:37:0009:39:0010:07:0009:56:00
111002AnderssonCarl-HenryM70OK Orinto84030112:25:0009:26:0009:38:0009:35:0009:57:0009:53:00
12984LeinoTapioM70Helsingin Suunnistajat139018212:07:0009:56:0009:39:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13996KurtRothweilerM70Swiss O Tours864199912:19:0009:23:0009:40:0009:41:0009:59:0009:47:00
141001TrolsrudThorolfM70Botne SK865164812:24:0009:17:0009:41:0009:33:0010:01:0010:02:00
151006ErikssonÖstenM70Avesta OK444190xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:27:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
16991KyyrönenHeikkiM70Kouvolan Suunnistajat280046912:14:0009:38:0009:43:0009:11:0010:21:0010:05:00
17995RailimoMattiM70SOCHeinola865731512:18:0009:11:0009:44:0009:17:0009:55:0010:11:00
18994LimbēnsIlmārsM70Sigulda807777112:17:0009:20:0009:45:0009:19:0010:05:0010:08:00
19990FredLaederachM70ULUS REISEWELT5918912:13:0009:14:0009:46:0009:13:0010:09:0010:14:00
201004PeltolaTuomoM70MS Parma1003508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:15:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-
21986StreuliWilliM70Fanclub Hubmann864200112:09:0009:32:0009:48:0009:05:0010:13:0010:17:00
22989AlbertFreiM70OLG Dachsen864454012:12:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23987SkjesetKnutM70Vang OL120700212:10:0010:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
241005TaylorPaulM70Cleveland OK50181xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:25:0009:44:00
25985TingvoldHans AM70Raufoss IL98034612:08:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM75Vacant-12:00:0009:01:0009:24:0009:44:0009:37:0009:02:00
21015BachmannJuhanM75Jõhvikas141193212:02:2009:13:0009:25:0009:46:0009:49:0009:08:00
31016ØsterbøGunnarM75Freidig Norway140619512:03:0009:07:0009:26:0009:54:0009:43:0009:05:00
41017EdiBaumannM75Swiss O Tours865300312:04:0009:16:0009:27:0009:52:0009:45:0009:20:00
51019AleniusUlfM75IFK Lidingö15109xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
61021DubrovskisVilisM75Seniors2049461xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:11:00
71018NovikovsPēterisM75Kāpa OK8480807xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:41:0009:14:00
81014SlaviņšRodrigoM75Ozons160213312:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
91020ZvirgzdsJurisM75Seniors8417200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00

M80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM80Vacant-12:02:0009:24:0009:02:0009:05:0009:36:0009:00:00
21031KalniņšIvarsM80Seniors208649912:04:0009:30:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31030BengtssonPeoM80OK Pan-Kristianstad2867012:03:0009:33:0009:04:0009:07:0009:40:0009:03:00
41033KalniņšAndrisM80Seniors808060612:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51032KoradiAdiM80OLC Kapreolo806022512:05:0009:27:0009:06:0009:09:0009:38:0009:06:00

M85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM85Vacant-12:00:0009:18:0009:00:0009:01:0009:09:0009:09:00
21038SauterOthmarM85Fanclub Hubmann864480212:02:2009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:11:0009:12:00

W12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW12Vacant-12:01:0010:03:0009:38:0009:04:0009:01:0009:52:00
2VacantW12Vacant-12:00:0010:06:0009:39:0009:02:0009:03:0009:49:00
3154TiemannLauraW12OLG Stäfa720392012:10:0010:39:0009:40:0009:20:0009:33:0010:10:00
4156RothauerEmmaW12ASKÖ Henndorf804400412:12:0010:45:0009:41:0009:22:0009:25:0010:01:00
5164LamberteLoteW12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201240112:20:0010:33:0009:42:0009:30:0009:19:0009:58:00
6168ŠaškoKristānaW12Ozons/RSP7201582xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:43:0009:04:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
7159GrantskalnaGrietaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640112:15:0010:36:0009:44:0009:36:0009:21:0010:04:00
8170PalmMinnaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna9060606xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:45:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9161OzolnieceSindijaW12Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti200639112:17:0010:21:0009:46:0009:32:0009:09:0010:22:00
10150PerssonFeliciaW12Helsingborgs SOK808031812:06:0010:42:0009:47:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11163BirzkopeMarta MarijaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads710077712:19:0010:09:0009:48:0009:28:0009:13:0010:31:00
12160KeyMillaW12MFR800209712:16:0010:15:0009:49:0009:34:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
13162MohnLilianneW12OLC Kapreolo820010712:18:0010:18:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14148HördegårdhSigneW12IFK Göteborg Orientering122200612:04:0010:51:0009:51:0009:14:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
15149Līce-LīcīteLieneW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200639912:05:0010:57:0009:52:0009:16:0009:27:0010:13:00
16157PahhomenkovaSofiaW12SRD SK25591212:13:0010:12:0009:53:0009:24:0009:11:0010:25:00
17151ĶirkumaPaulaW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS865675312:07:0010:30:0009:54:0009:06:0009:17:0010:37:00
18152SiudikaitėJundaW12Rudamina OK720718312:08:0010:24:0009:55:0009:08:0009:15:0010:28:00
19166ÖhlundSofiaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna1396405xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20167PalmElinW12Västerås SOK9080427xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0009:38:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
21147GygaxMeretW12OLG Biberist SO6405112:03:0010:27:0009:58:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22158AndersoneLīva ElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC865680412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
23155EltermaneLība LuīzeW12Ogre OK/SC208981012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00
24165KoppelHarrietW12Tartu katoliku sk8657236xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25169OdriņaElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC2025479xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
26146RomanovaJekaterinaW12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865278812:02:0010:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27VacantW12Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:07:0010:16:00
28153ValainePatrīcijaW12Ogre OK/SC866321112:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00

W14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW14Vacant-12:41:0009:05:0009:18:0009:03:0009:33:0009:04:00
2VacantW14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0009:01:0009:35:0009:01:00
3220Malin AnnaLüthiW14OLG Biberist SO720269212:57:0009:53:0009:20:0009:19:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-
4217ZaporozhchenkoNadezhdaW14Legenda209162412:54:0010:05:0009:21:0009:23:0010:03:0009:10:00
5223JaunmuktāneAgneseW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634613:00:0010:11:0009:22:0009:25:0009:53:0009:13:00
6227SuwaldLinaW14OLG Cordoba864097813:04:0009:50:0009:23:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7237GabreliūnaitėUgnėW14OK Oriens894513xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8213PichelLolaW14GTS814010412:50:0010:02:0009:25:0009:05:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
9229FuhrerSinaW14OLG Stäfa864615713:06:0009:32:0009:26:0009:39:0009:39:0009:25:00
10211CelmaMadaraW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634512:48:0009:56:0009:27:0009:07:0009:57:0009:31:00
11238PužuleElvaW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012439xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12236ZariņaAnceW14Ozons/RSP207642xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:22:00
13235ČinčikaitėMiglėW14OK Oriens7203285xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14239NorbergLivW14Avesta OK1040815xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:37:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
15209BerķeLauraW14Auseklis IK863206012:46:0009:41:0009:32:0009:11:0009:47:0009:40:00
16210RasščevskaFelicitaW14Briksnis SK100389812:47:0009:47:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00
17214JaunmuktāneAndaW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634412:51:0009:26:0009:34:0009:17:0009:41:0009:49:00
18221OzolnieceEndijaW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti130293012:58:0009:17:0009:35:0009:21:0009:45:0009:46:00
19219MaddalenaGiuliaW14O-92 Piano di Magadino818090412:56:0009:08:0009:36:0009:15:0009:43:0009:43:00
20206SimsoneLaumaW14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS907770012:43:0009:35:0009:37:0009:13:0009:49:0009:52:00
21228AnnabelleDelenneW14ACA Aix en Provence113075013:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22225BabianskaitėNidaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija140789513:02:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23207BajorinaitėGabijaW14SM Gaja865441912:44:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24224BremzeElīzeW14Ogre OK/SC208676413:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
25226DavidavičiūtėNedaW14SM Gaja141248813:03:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26218DementavičiūtėAistėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141253612:55:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27215DeveikytėBenediktaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865445112:52:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28231DovidavičiūtėLukaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141247313:08:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29216KeraišytėEmilijaW14SM Gaja140125612:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30232LapiņaSandaW14Auseklis IK720549013:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00
31233LevinaElizabeteW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti2006406xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:0010:01:0009:19:00
32222MačiulytėGabrielėW14SM Gaja720965112:59:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33208MadsenaElīzaW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230912:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
34212SkučaitėUgnėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija700327712:49:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35230StrautaAneteW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231113:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
36234StrazdiņaSabīneW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2006333xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00

W16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1277GedgaudaiteNatalijaW16Šilalés SM865223113:14:00xx:xx:xx-10:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2295RapaMarijaW16Ind.8652711xx:xx:xx-10:14:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-
3VacantW16Vacant-13:14:0010:17:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00
4291NiggliAlinaW16OJura803082213:28:0010:35:0010:21:0009:46:0009:54:0010:17:00
5302LindgrenKristinaW16Västerås SOK9102108xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:56:0009:46:00xx:xx:xx-
6286MaddalenaAliceW16O-92 Piano di Magadino816100213:23:0010:29:0010:23:0010:02:0009:56:0010:23:00
7304StūrisVenta IlvaW16Ozons/RSP1398812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
8292PalmTildaW16IK Hakarpspojkarna600927xx:xx:xx-10:59:0010:25:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9285TomashavaOlgaW16Belaya Rus142862713:22:0010:47:0010:26:0009:58:0009:58:0010:14:00
10303GirinskytėMalvinaW16OK Oriens9860729xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11298HertinEiraW16IK Hakarpspojkarna423245xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12290KarlonaitėBeatričėW16OK Ąžuolas802121313:27:0010:23:0010:29:0010:04:0009:38:0010:41:00
13284JørgensenEva ÖrnhagenW16OK Snab71000413:21:0010:56:0010:30:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14297SimonsenSiriW16IK Hakarpspojkarna8626182xx:xx:xx-10:53:0010:31:0009:44:0010:02:0010:32:00
15288NäslundJuliaW16OK Hammaren103051913:25:0010:20:0010:32:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16279TessierAlixW16GUC CO202764413:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:52:0010:06:0010:35:00
17301DzalbeElizabeteW16Ind.2061747xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18289StoldereKristīneW16Ozons/RSP100439813:26:0010:26:0010:35:0010:06:0009:44:0010:38:00
19283CeraLīvaW16Auseklis IK801999913:20:0010:41:0010:37:0009:36:0009:50:0010:44:00
20282YurchukMariaW16Foton167447613:19:0010:38:0010:38:0009:42:0009:48:0010:47:00
21300EiduseElīzaW16Ozons/RSP1398819xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-09:36:00xx:xx:xx-
22280PalsaDinaW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201239413:17:0010:32:0010:40:0009:50:0009:52:0010:50:00
23293BerķeKristīneW16Auseklis IK8632444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
24299BlūmaAiga IrbeW16Auseklis IK8632500xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
25287BrunereKristīneW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja800022213:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
26281LazdāneTaigaW16Auseklis IK808200213:18:0010:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:00:0010:29:00
27RizziMartinaW16ASCO Lugano-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28278SpektoreTīna KateW16Auseklis IK8011100xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
29294UrkevicaIevaW16Ozons/RSP1398844xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00xx:xx:xx-
30VacantW16Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
311307ZagorskaAliseW16Auseklis IK8077700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0010:08:00

W18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1329SkaisgiryteAusteW18OK Takas864880912:56:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
210281LazdāneTaigaW18Auseklis IK8082002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:43:0009:01:0010:24:0010:07:00
4346RausSerenaW18Orienteering Pergine1104200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5348SimonsenAnnikaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna8088166xx:xx:xx-10:55:0009:45:0009:11:0010:42:0010:10:00
6343OettliLednaW18OLG Stäfa864617713:10:0010:46:0009:46:0009:17:0010:38:0010:19:00
7345NiggliNataljaW18OJura862912013:12:0010:52:0009:47:0009:25:0010:30:0010:13:00
8340DrazdauskaitViktorijaW18OK Lėvuo862994113:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9347PalmEllaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna600227xx:xx:xx-11:01:0009:49:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10351JernströmTindraW18Avesta OK8650823xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:27:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-
11339GianniniLaraW18OLG Stäfa864448313:06:0010:34:0009:51:0009:29:0010:26:0010:25:00
12337CigleMagdaW18Kāpa OK863285913:04:0010:37:0009:52:0009:15:0010:32:0010:37:00
13333WangManhengW18Learnjoy China33043513:00:0010:40:0009:53:0009:05:0010:40:0010:40:00
14336VimbaElizabeteW18Auseklis IK200885813:03:0010:28:0009:54:0009:09:0010:36:0010:31:00
15335PahhomenkovaAnastasijaW18SRD SK864612413:02:0010:31:0009:55:0009:07:0010:34:0010:34:00
16350AlksnePaula LīgaW18Auseklis IK2005303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:22:00
17341BadunaMonikaW18Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230313:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
18349BrikmaneDanielaW18Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1450761xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:44:0010:28:00
19332HirvonenJuliaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776412:59:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20331JonāseArtaW18Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201241512:58:0010:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21334LiegutėUgnėW18Kauno Palemono gimnazija864135113:01:0010:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22338LiuksialaWilhelmiinaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776513:05:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23342RantalaAinoW18Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720811513:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24344SirmāSigneW18Alnis OK-JNSC720347713:11:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
251497StaģeEmīlija AnnaW18Auseklis IK7888000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
26VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
27330ValtasaSabīneW18Saldus OK865145412:57:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW20Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00
2366KobayashiRiisaW20ES Kanto Club865143712:45:0010:02:0009:46:0010:33:0009:44:0010:36:00
3367ThielsHannahW20HOC800208512:46:0010:05:0009:47:0010:27:0009:42:0010:39:00
4369AhvonenKaroliinaW20Joutsenon Kullervo720774712:48:0009:53:0009:48:0010:37:0009:40:0010:33:00
5371SatoTamaoW20OLC SANS SOUCI864699812:50:0009:50:0009:49:0010:35:0009:36:0010:45:00
6372RutkauskaitėKastėW20OK Ąžuolas865133712:51:0009:44:0009:50:0010:39:0009:30:0010:42:00
7364IvanovskaJana MartaW20Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720832612:43:0009:56:0009:51:0010:21:0009:38:0010:51:00
8368StoldereIevaW20Ozons/RSP139882012:47:0009:41:0009:52:0010:29:0009:32:0010:57:00
9375TalignaniAliceW20Interflumina2042383xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10363BassetJulietteW20ASUL Sports Nature139644712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:46:0010:48:00
11362KõivoKristelW20Värska OK PEKO200642412:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12370KonkovMashaW20Bay Area Orienteering Club207609312:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13374MccavanaEadaoinW20GEN1161299xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14373MoranClodaghW203ROC8410001xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
151304SušinskaitėMiglėW20Fortuna OK894469xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-
16365VuittonMarieW20ASUL Sports Nature969110312:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:34:0010:54:00

W21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11430BjorgulIdaW21APaimion Rasti8112088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW21AVacant-12:53:0009:00:0009:54:0009:29:0009:48:0009:03:00
3VacantW21AVacant-12:52:0009:03:0009:55:0009:27:0009:50:0009:00:00
4437LukinaTatianaW21AKRASNOGORSK100167713:09:0009:42:0009:56:0010:07:0010:16:0009:21:00
5446PapugovaAndreaW21AATU Košice205134613:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6435TamužaLieneW21AOzons111281413:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:58:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
7432GavelaAlbaW21AFRONTELA OK721099513:04:0010:06:0009:59:0009:53:0010:32:0009:12:00
8445Kuusipohja JohanssonLeenaW21ALahden Suunnistajat -371885313:17:0009:51:0010:00:0009:51:0010:28:0009:24:00
9438MartinaKyburzW21Athurgorienta863605113:10:0009:54:0010:01:0010:05:0010:24:0009:09:00
10443CurigerJacquelineW21AOLC Kapreolo815099413:15:0010:03:0010:02:0010:01:0010:26:0009:15:00
11455RudhSaraW21AAvesta OK341994xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:59:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
12423ĒveleIneseW21AInd.100350912:55:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13427OliveiraLilianaW21AGD4Caminhos_PT199062012:59:0010:12:0010:05:0009:37:0010:34:0009:36:00
14436PonsAmandaW21ACORZO ESP865194713:08:0010:15:0010:06:0009:41:0009:58:0009:06:00
15440NesvitValentinaW21AAzimut SPb209040213:12:0009:24:0010:07:0010:13:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-
16457OnozawaSayakaW21Ateam JAPAN7207770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:11:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
17439ServaiteKristinaW21AOK Oriens865135413:11:0009:12:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18444PapugovaMartinaW21AATU Košice205135313:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19424MürnerMarciaW21AFanclub Hubmann807109812:56:0010:18:0010:11:0009:35:0010:30:0009:33:00
20441NakonechnayaMariyaW21AHiisirasti865600013:13:0009:06:0010:12:0010:03:0010:06:0009:30:00
21426ImhofLenaW21AFanclub Hubmann864480612:58:0009:57:0010:13:0009:39:0010:22:0009:39:00
22454LeijonAinoW21AAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23459SramkovaMichaelaW21AFIF Hillerød Orientering8650234xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:55:0010:12:0009:45:00
24422VilciņaMāraW21AKāpa OK208649512:54:0009:48:0010:16:0009:33:0010:14:0009:42:00
25456BengtssonMariaW21ALånghundra IF954995xx:xx:xx-10:00:0010:17:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26434PerezMartaW21AFRONTELA OK829120913:06:0009:36:0010:18:0009:57:0009:54:0009:48:00
27450Barrera RuizJessica PaolaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650295xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-
28430CeulemansIrisW21ATROL865504513:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29451ChkripeskaMeriW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MKD)8650221xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
30447CourtnageChristie RobynW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650225xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-
31425GoossensRenskeW21ATROL807179112:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32442JakāneIlvijaW21AAuseklis IK820069613:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
33458KoschSabethW21AOLV Steinberg7130991xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34452NegriFedericaW21APolisportiva Besanese205641xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35448NušaJeramW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SLO)8650279xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
36449RibediucGalinaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650316xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-
37428SmoļakovaAnastasijaW21ABJC Jaunība/Stiga OK864492213:00:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38429SugaMarieW21ASuzaku OK864300913:01:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39431SundqvistElinW21ATullinge SK808099113:03:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40453VigniLauraW21APolisportiva Besanese2031959xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41433ZimmermannMariliW21AA2993100813:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-

W21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21BVacant-13:19:0009:04:0010:27:0010:13:0010:06:0009:02:00
2VacantW21BVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3494FehrYvonneW21BOLC Kapreolo200660613:35:0009:25:0010:29:0010:39:0010:16:0009:08:00
4485Busa-KleusenaSandraW21BAlnis OK-JNSC999100013:26:0009:46:0010:30:0010:37:0010:32:0009:17:00
5495TiemannKristineW21BOLG Stäfa42722613:36:0009:07:0010:31:0010:43:0010:10:0009:20:00
6479CantoreggiChiaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823106913:20:0009:37:0010:32:0010:15:0010:34:0009:23:00
7492GygaxSiriW21BOLG Biberist SO865315413:33:0009:19:0010:33:0010:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8484DerungsJuliaW21BFanclub Hubmann140611613:25:0009:34:0010:34:0010:17:0010:36:0009:26:00
9482RancanBarbaraW21BOLG Pfäffikon864022413:23:0009:22:0010:35:0010:27:0010:24:0009:38:00
10490CantoreggiSaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino816109813:31:0009:16:0010:36:0010:35:0010:12:0009:50:00
11480PfisterRegulaW21BOLC Kapreolo40654813:21:0009:31:0010:37:0010:23:0010:22:0009:41:00
12481StoldereDiānaW21BOzons/RSP139881113:22:0009:28:0010:38:0010:25:0010:26:0009:32:00
13486GrossHeidiW21BFanclub Hubmann200325813:27:0009:10:0010:39:0010:33:0010:14:0009:35:00
14483MiezīteEvijaW21BSaldus OK820624113:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:40:0010:21:0010:30:0009:44:00
15499BalodeLīgaW21BKāpa OK7769004xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:0009:47:00
16496BirznieceIlzeW21BKURMIS OK7200143xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
17497FelicianoLuzW21BColivenc887212xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18501KalniņaIlonaW21BAuseklis IK7207745xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
19488KupchenokJuliaW21BST4720776113:29:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20487LabzentyteVioletaW21BInd.720776313:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21498LeijonAinoW21BAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
22489MickuvieneKristinaW21BSakas OSK141560813:30:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
23491ReshetniakElizavetaW21BST4100559813:32:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24493SnigirevaMariaW21BButovo Wolves720774813:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25500ŠvalbeAigaW21BAlnis OK-JNSC1418233xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:29:00
26478ZinbergaLailaW21BSiguldas Takas2006347xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:08:0009:05:00

W21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
184MoldashevaElmiraW21EAstana8651635xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:21:0009:16:0009:06:0009:59:00
388BaklidJennyW21EKonnerud IL9200848xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4VacantW21EVacant-13:22:0010:39:0009:22:0009:12:0009:10:0010:29:00
5VacantW21EVacant-13:18:0010:42:0009:23:0009:04:0009:02:0010:32:00
61334HaugeMalinW21EHisoy OK8230298xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7VacantW21EVacant-13:19:0010:24:0009:24:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:56:00
91336Tjorhom AasheimJanneW21EGanddal IL8660059xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10VacantW21EVacant-13:17:0010:21:0009:26:0009:08:0009:08:0010:38:00
11VacantW21EVacant-13:16:0010:30:0009:27:0009:00:0009:00:0010:05:00
121324ZimmermannMargretW21EKape9950412xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
131237PuķīteIritaW21EKāpa OK7171274xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:02:0009:14:0010:35:00
14VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:06:0009:14:0010:02:00
1583NurmiKirsiW21EIFK Göteborg Orientering8657305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:29:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16105RamsdenTessaW21ERed Kiwi Orienteering Club9101836xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:40:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
17104HolerLisaW21ESwiss team8629572xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:36:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-
18102LongRoisinW21EUCDO9200754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0009:34:0009:36:0010:11:00
1996SavickaLauraW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS866118013:29:0010:54:0009:33:0009:48:0009:30:0010:14:00
2099WiktorLucynaW21EGöteborg Majorna OK8636523xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:34:0009:52:0009:20:0010:17:00
2191JäädmaaTriinW21EOK Võru865141213:24:0010:57:0009:35:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22101PalmHannaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna720714xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:36:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23108YamagishiNatsukiW21Eteam JAPAN8643003xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:28:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-
24103RausSabrinaW21EOrienteering Pergine1991997xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25107MccavanaAoifeW21EUCDO1241196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:38:0009:22:0010:23:00
26100ÖhlundEvaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna2048230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2794MaalbergMaikiW21EOK Võru140123713:27:0010:51:0009:41:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2898BevzaTatianaW21ENord West8199498xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2992BrūveleLieneW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865725513:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3087CaglioAnnaW21EItaly8651551xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3181ChaYoon SunW21EO-Lovers920017413:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3293FreimaneAnna EleonoraW21EAuseklis IK810011113:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
3382Hallan SteiwerKineW21EHalden Skiklubb8230588xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3485HurMoung SunW21ENarsha OC141883013:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
351532JakobJuliaW21ESwiss team1164980xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-
361531JenzerSarinaW21ESwiss team8629563xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-
3786JoAnnaW21EByeolmuriOC865145513:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
381435KerentiKristinaW21EHungarian O Team7850916xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3990KimSoon HeeW21EFMOC865286813:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40110LeakeAliceW21EAIRE8220491xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
411540NevmannKrystalW21EAustralian team7999111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-
4289ParkKyeongmiW21EDormeong OC865280913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
431542RoundVanessaW21EAustralian team1392410xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
44106SkrastiņaAijaW21EBriksnis SK8646126xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4597StroganovaIrinaW21ENord West895759xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
46109TarasovaAigaW21EBūdaskalns7870423xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4795TrimakėKristinaW21EOK Kopa813088613:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00
49VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:26:00

W35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW35Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:00:0009:02:0009:02:0009:51:00
2VacantW35Vacant-12:30:0009:02:0009:01:0009:00:0009:00:0009:54:00
3533JanovaKarīnaW35Siguldas Takas865193012:31:0009:08:0009:02:0009:04:0009:04:0010:27:00
4537BolshakovaYuliyaW35KSO Legenda182022812:35:0009:32:0009:03:0009:14:0009:18:0009:57:00
5542PaspirgėlytėAgnėW35Dainava OK773337712:40:0009:20:0009:04:0009:22:0009:16:0010:00:00
6543ZhukovaAnnaW35Yaroslavl9200273xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:0009:28:0009:06:00xx:xx:xx-
7540PerssonHannaW35Göteborg Majorna OK79010412:38:0009:11:0009:06:0009:26:0009:08:0010:06:00
8546JoAnnaW35ByeolmuriOC7207758xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9536VeldeRedaW35OK Ąžuolas864100012:34:0009:29:0009:08:0009:10:0009:26:0010:12:00
10534AusianikNatalliaW35Legenda211778512:32:0009:23:0009:09:0009:08:0009:12:0010:18:00
11535MauliņaIevaW35Briksnis SK818888012:33:0009:17:0009:10:0009:06:0009:14:0010:24:00
12539AstrauskienėRaimondaW35Sakas OSK140777512:37:0009:14:0009:11:0009:12:0009:10:0010:21:00
13538RasščevskaMadaraW35Briksnis SK139886212:36:0009:35:0009:12:0009:18:0009:20:0010:15:00
14545BīriņaAndaW35Ogre OK/SC8650791xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
15548BirznieceBaibaW35Ind.7999990xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
16547Elovaara-SalmiAnnaW35Helsingin Suunnistajat2079944xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0010:03:00
17544VanagaRutaW35Ind.2105105xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18541ŽvinytėIngaW35OK Klajūnas865493212:39:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:31:0009:00:0009:02:00
2VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0010:20:0009:33:0009:02:0009:05:00
3613PalmEvaW40Västerås SOK9751002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0009:39:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
4601BannikovaElenaW40Foton863081413:22:0010:50:0010:22:0010:11:0009:22:0009:08:00
5603NiggliDariaW40OJura839000013:24:0010:41:0010:23:0010:05:0009:30:0009:38:00
6605StoyerSarahW40OLG Stäfa139554213:26:0010:38:0010:24:0010:03:0009:20:0009:17:00
7620AusekleIngaW40LUXOC2006203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:53:0009:26:0009:20:00
8612BromanHenrietteW40Allerød OK8640537xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:0010:07:0009:24:0009:11:00
9600OzoliņaZaigaW40Auseklis IK862778413:21:0010:59:0010:27:0009:51:0009:28:0009:23:00
10617HurMoung SunW40Narsha OC1418830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11602Haberkorne-VimbaEvaW40Ziemeļkurzeme OK230082313:23:0010:26:0010:29:0010:15:0009:12:0009:32:00
12594UtskarpenAudrunW40OSI-Orientering50472813:15:0010:56:0010:30:0010:01:0009:06:0009:29:00
13604MaddalenaCaiaW40O-92 Piano di Magadino829057413:25:0010:29:0010:31:0010:09:0009:08:0009:35:00
14598UrsinaMathysW40Zelg910155113:19:0010:35:0010:32:0009:57:0009:04:0009:44:00
15595MohnMonikaW40OLC Kapreolo817077713:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:37:0009:16:0009:47:00
16614ShmakovaAlinaW40SV IHW Alex2060352xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17596HördegårdhIdaW40IFK Göteborg Orientering77111413:17:0010:47:0010:35:0009:35:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
18599KulikauskienėDanutėW40Sakas OSK777799913:20:0010:23:0010:36:0009:59:0009:10:0009:59:00
19616KučinskaLauraW40AC Beauchamp1406535xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
20597AndersoneElīnaW40Saldus OK720492513:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
21606BajāreIneseW40Eko O8118000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
22607DēliņaAijaW40Jo8655250xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
23619DiethelmGabrielaW40OLG Chur8663303xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24618JohansenaMaritaW40Ogre OK/SC9555550xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-
25610KarlsoneEvijaW40Ozons7203279xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26615KreicbergaLieneW40Purva Bridējs OK1214214xx:xx:xx-10:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27611KrūzeElīnaW40Burkānciems & Co VSK895494xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-
28608MadsenaIlvijaW40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2072680xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
29592Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK2800119xx:xx:xx-10:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK280011913:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31593RumakaMaijaW40Ind.2072669xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00

W45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW45Vacant-12:26:0009:02:0009:46:0009:41:0009:30:0009:04:00
2VacantW45Vacant-12:25:0009:05:0009:47:0009:43:0009:28:0009:01:00
3699LövgrenAnna-KarinW45Avesta OK43121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:15:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
4688TulleneersVeerleW45OMEGA139173712:43:0009:29:0009:49:0010:39:0009:50:0009:13:00
5689BuraJolantaW45Auseklis IK862783412:44:0009:23:0009:50:0010:23:0009:44:0009:10:00
6696PiaSchaffnerW45OLG Cordoba8310769xx:xx:xx-09:26:0009:51:0010:37:0009:56:0009:22:00
7687SalonenHeidiW45Helsingin Suunnistajat865710212:42:0009:35:0009:52:0010:35:0009:58:0009:28:00
8682FochsenCeciliaW45Waxholms Ok205086112:37:0010:02:0009:53:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9693AlexanderssonIngridW45Stora Tuna OK9641228xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:54:0010:05:0010:20:0009:25:00
10680IdnurmMaariW45TON864728812:35:0010:11:0009:55:0010:03:0010:04:0009:19:00
11684SkangaleIlzeW45KURMIS OK202121012:39:0009:50:0009:56:0010:19:0010:06:0009:07:00
12694ViksvienėRenataW45OK Oriens8654422xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13678SpinelliFlaviaW45ASCO Lugano826117012:33:0009:56:0009:58:0010:01:0010:16:0009:52:00
14685GrišuleBaibaW45Ind.843012312:40:0009:08:0009:59:0010:25:0009:46:0009:46:00
15672FuhrerFranziskaW45OLG Stäfa803017112:27:0009:59:0010:00:0009:59:0010:18:0009:49:00
16676MunktvedDortheW45Allerød OK862100712:31:0009:47:0010:01:0009:49:0010:08:0009:55:00
17675TessierChristelW45GUC CO202764512:30:0010:05:0010:02:0009:53:0010:12:0009:43:00
18690LaurenceBeauvirW45Rennes199731612:45:0009:11:0010:03:0010:31:0009:32:0009:37:00
19701ParkKyeongmiW45Dormeong OC9992023xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:0009:47:0009:54:00xx:xx:xx-
20705LindgrenAnnaW45Västerås SOK8420812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:11:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
21679BüchelKatjaW45Fanclub Hubmann700018012:34:0009:20:0010:06:0010:17:0009:36:0010:07:00
22673GygaxRegulaW45OLG Biberist SO139313212:28:0009:44:0010:07:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23683CoelhoAlexandraW45GD4Caminhos_PT196850312:38:0009:17:0010:08:0010:07:0009:42:0009:58:00
24677MirjamLüthiW45OLG Biberist SO865302112:32:0009:38:0010:09:0009:45:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
25702KimSoon HeeW45FMOC1418829xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:13:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
26674VallnerSiiriW45-817162112:29:0009:32:0010:11:0009:57:0010:00:0010:10:00
27704ArataKeikoW45Iruma8650324xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0009:16:00
28700BērziņaIneseW45Burkānciems & Co VSK9996644xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
29706BozeIneseW45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
30695BrūvereIvetaW45Ozons1302615xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
31697ĒceKristīnaW45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008878xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
32692KalnpureRitaW45Auseklis IK8656830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:04:00
33703KupčaIngunaW45Ozons9005202xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34691LepiksoneJanaW45Auseklis IK8400525xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:0009:38:0009:31:00
35686MurtoHeliW45Rajamäen Rykmentti863857612:41:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36681WespiNiggiW45OLG Herzogenbuchsee36456712:36:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37698ZērneMairaW45Saldus OK1301719xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW50Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:14:0009:31:0009:00:0009:00:0009:42:00
2VacantW50Vacant-12:00:0010:17:0009:32:0009:02:0009:02:0009:45:00
3779CurigerPriskaW50OLC Kapreolo829066512:16:0010:38:0009:33:0009:24:0009:12:0009:54:00
4770SaajanenSariW50Joutsenon Kullervo720775012:07:0010:56:0009:34:0009:16:0009:22:0009:48:00
5769TschamperBrigitteW50OLG Stäfa807126712:06:0010:47:0009:35:0009:14:0009:20:0009:51:00
6782LiljeforsLenaW50Avesta OK249504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:26:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
7783GunnarssonIngerW50Västerås SOK997933xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-
8776SimonsenSandraW50IK Hakarpspojkarna140628512:13:0010:23:0009:38:0009:28:0009:04:0010:03:00
9768JäädmaaMarikaW50OK Võru140123812:05:0010:53:0009:39:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10781HertinAnnaW50IK Hakarpspojkarna423241xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11765MaagIbenW50Søllerød OK141128012:02:2010:41:0009:41:0009:06:0009:14:0010:06:00
12767OzolaBaibaW50Mona OK862842512:04:0010:44:0009:42:0009:04:0009:18:0010:09:00
13771HemmingsenBente KjærW50FIF Hillerød Orientering203522612:08:0010:20:0009:43:0009:18:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-
14775KinkJanaW50A250073212:12:0010:29:0009:44:0009:20:0009:08:0010:12:00
15774JasulaityteLinaW50Olifant818877512:11:0010:26:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16777BlandineDelenneW50ACA Aix en Provence160063512:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17764HojoltSusanneW50Kolding OK803036612:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18766NäslundCamillaW50OK Hammaren110203012:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19780SamčenkienėDainoraW50Sakas OSK2012329xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:22:0009:06:0009:57:00
201364SteckChristineW50OLK Fricktal59145xx:xx:xx-10:58:29xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21778TalverAariW50EST140550512:15:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22784TorresMaiteW50C.O.GUADALAJARA8100120xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:26:0010:00:00
23772ViiraMaretW50Viimsi25586412:09:0010:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24773ZāģereIvetaW50Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja834511712:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW55Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:20:0009:02:0009:01:0010:04:00
2VacantW55Vacant-12:31:0009:19:0010:21:0009:00:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-
3848RudhTittiW55Avesta OK1063795xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:40:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
4830JolandaWehrliW55Swiss O Tours863680412:37:0009:34:0010:23:0009:38:0009:33:0010:01:00
5834HallidayJaneW55Moravian720342212:41:0010:13:0010:24:0009:12:0009:23:0010:07:00
6843BengtssonKatarinaW55Långhundra IF29536xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:25:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7839MiyamotoChiekoW55Keiyo OC720775312:46:0009:46:0010:26:0009:26:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
8832Rutz-RothacherSusiW55OLC Kapreolo863682512:39:0010:04:0010:27:0009:16:0009:27:0010:10:00
9837SaniTuulaW55Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260512:44:0009:52:0010:28:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10840PenkuleSilvijaW55Saldus OK160044812:47:0009:49:0010:29:0009:34:0009:17:0010:13:00
11828LehmannBarbaraW55OLG Hondrich807126112:35:0010:07:0010:30:0009:08:0009:35:0010:22:00
121425BedwellAliceW55South Wales OC50348512:49:0009:25:0010:31:0009:32:0009:11:0010:25:00
13850HowaldBrigitteW55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8350126xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:32:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14838EdsenVibekeW55Aarhus 1900 Orientering90292012:45:0009:28:0010:33:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15844JansoneAndraW55Ind.8636838xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16841PoriķeIntaW55Alnis OK-JNSC280088012:48:0009:37:0010:35:0009:28:0009:15:0010:19:00
17833HansenDortheW55Silkeborg OK21674712:40:0009:31:0010:36:0009:22:0009:09:0010:40:00
18829ServieneRitaW55OK Oriens160156112:36:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:10:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
19836KornilovaGalinaW55Astana139646612:43:0009:43:0010:38:0009:18:0009:13:0010:31:00
20831ErringtonHelenW55Maprunner864150812:38:0009:40:0010:39:0009:20:0009:07:0010:34:00
21825AbplanalpAnne MetteW55Kolding OK825106112:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22824AlmGuriW55OK HTF2083209xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23847BassetSylvieW55ASUL Sports Nature2069883xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:29:0010:16:00
24845ČerjakaMaijaW55Kāpa OK1414540xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
25849KaļvaBaibaW55Madonas BJSS/OK Arona7206335xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:00
26846LeakeJanetW55EBOR591203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
27826MuukkonenKaijaW55Joutsenon Kullervo163384212:33:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28827SundqvistAnna-KarinW55Tullinge SK863084012:34:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29835VerbrakenLindaW55TROL864304712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30851ZariņaBaibaW55Ozons200371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0010:28:00

W60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW60Vacant-12:15:0010:02:0009:49:0009:01:0009:31:0009:00:00
2910SchanzFriedaW60OLC Kapreolo202165512:24:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3911EngelbyUllaW60OK Pan-Kristianstad54060912:25:0010:08:0009:51:0009:07:0009:43:0009:03:00
4903PoopuuSiiriW60JOKA201492012:17:0010:29:0009:52:0009:03:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
5902MariaSulzerW60OLG Skandia820085712:16:0010:35:0009:53:0009:11:0009:51:0009:06:00
6916AlksneAijaW60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7203956xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7913LukinaNadezdaW60KRASNOGORSK23836212:27:0010:11:0009:55:0009:23:0009:37:0009:12:00
8912WüstRuthW60Fanclub Hubmann862566912:26:0010:05:0009:56:0009:21:0009:39:0009:09:00
9907KattilakoskiKirstiW60Aron Haka708734612:21:0010:17:0009:57:0009:19:0009:33:0009:15:00
10904NiemiTuireW60Tampereen Pyrintö120108612:18:0010:20:0009:58:0009:09:0009:41:0009:30:00
11905TetyanaBozhkoW60O club Kyiv100041212:19:0010:23:0009:59:0009:13:0009:47:0009:24:00
12908OlbrychtAnnaW60OLBnO41237712:22:0010:14:0010:00:0009:15:0009:35:0009:18:00
13906LebedokaGuntaW60KURMIS OK804035412:20:0010:26:0010:01:0009:05:0009:49:0009:21:00
14915BušaVelgaW60Mona OK8177770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
15909LindkvistAnneliW60Gustavsbergs OK68248812:23:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16914OhlssonAnna-KarinW60Tullinge SK7581007xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-

W65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW65Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:02:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:00
2VacantW65Vacant-13:28:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:30:0009:03:0009:04:00
3977W-ErikssonElisabethW65Avesta OK444188xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4966RosenMiriamW65SROC900099913:34:0009:46:0010:06:0009:56:0009:29:0009:10:00
5971ParikLiiviW65Otepää SK100000613:39:0009:40:0010:07:0010:04:0009:13:0009:19:00
6978GipsleInaraW65TVOC520227xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:08:0010:02:0009:11:0009:13:00
7967KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK810001813:35:0009:01:0010:09:0009:48:0009:01:0009:16:00
8962BicevskisElizabethW65Australopers40628613:30:0009:49:0010:10:0009:38:0009:17:0009:31:00
9975PeltolaLiisaW65MS Parma404021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0409:54:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
10980KroonEppW65Ilves OK1394128xx:xx:xx-09:16:0010:11:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11970ŠternaRudīteW65Sigulda920007513:38:0009:13:0010:12:0010:00:0009:07:0009:25:00
12963SandsCarolW65BOK824231813:31:0009:43:0010:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:34:00
13973SmirnovaIrinaW65Ecran SPb141793013:41:0009:22:0010:14:0009:36:0009:19:0009:22:00
14979BušaLieneW65Alnis OK-JNSC533110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15969ZvirbuleVladislavaW65OK KO88622213:37:0009:19:0010:16:0009:52:0009:09:0009:40:00
16965VenäläinenKaijaW65Valkeakosken Haka72996613:33:0009:07:0010:17:0009:44:0009:05:0009:43:00
17964KazantsevaAlinaW65Novmeridian100327713:32:0009:37:0010:18:0009:34:0009:15:0009:37:00
18961JacquelineHalabaW65Swiss O Tours6258013:29:0009:31:0010:19:0009:50:0009:27:0009:46:00
19981AlksneMudīteW65Jēkaba aģentūra8629196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0009:21:0009:07:00
20974KaasikTiiuW65Ilves OK1401219xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
21959KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22972StoorAnneW65Kokkolan Suunnistajat720548013:40:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23976TabakaIntaW65KURMIS OK211243xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24968UlevicieneJurateW65Labirintas OK865134313:36:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25960WyderRitaW65OLG Thur140612813:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW70Vacant-12:09:0009:45:0009:07:0009:21:0009:23:0009:27:00
21011PlaudeMāraW70DR-KRASTS24577812:13:0009:54:0009:08:0009:27:0009:29:0009:33:00
31010GmürAnnetteW70OLC Kapreolo41311912:12:0009:57:0009:09:0009:25:0009:31:0009:30:00
41009JansoneMaijaW70Seniors808010112:11:00xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51012SognnæsIngjerdW70NOR-husky130426912:14:0009:48:0009:11:0009:29:0009:25:0009:36:00
61008KyyrönenPaulaW70Kouvolan Suunnistajat35405112:10:0009:51:0009:12:0009:23:0009:27:0009:39:00

W75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW75Vacant-12:07:0009:36:0009:13:0009:11:0009:13:0009:15:00
21025ZjatkovaVeltaW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302646xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
31023KvaalToridW75Freidig Norway120737912:08:0009:39:0009:15:0009:15:0009:17:0009:21:00
41026BolšteinaMāraW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302622xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-
51027EurénLisbethW75Avesta OK18713xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:19:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
61024BruceIlzeW75Saldus OK2015696xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
71028ZvirgzdeJūlijaW75Seniors8121900xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00

W80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW80Vacant-12:28:0009:00:0009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:00:00
21036AndersoneAijaW80Seniors23695512:30:0009:06:0009:22:0009:05:0009:07:0009:03:00
31035KoradiJolyW80OLC Kapreolo865193812:29:0009:03:0009:23:0009:03:0009:05:0009:06:00

W85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW85Vacant-12:27:0009:09:0009:20:0009:00:0009:01:0009:02:00
Total:1127