Start list

Class list | Club list | All groups |

M12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM12Vacant-12:01:0009:12:0009:00:0009:33:0010:08:0009:33:00
2VacantM12Vacant-12:00:0009:15:0009:01:0009:31:0010:10:0009:36:00
3141ŠvalbeKevinsM12Alnis OK-JNSC8445588xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:57:00
4124DravantsNiklāvsM12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865726712:13:0009:21:0009:11:0009:53:0010:14:0010:18:00
5135Ter-OvanesyanGeorgyM12Foton209794912:24:0009:24:0009:07:0010:01:0010:20:0010:12:00
6143UtānsTomsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2006393xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7126SuwaldJanM12OLG Cordoba865305112:15:0009:30:0009:14:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8134GraudiņšRūdolfsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640212:23:0009:33:0009:10:0010:09:0010:12:0010:03:00
9129IvanovsArtjomsM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865212612:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10115FochsenJensM12Waxholms Ok204864812:04:0009:39:0009:12:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11132GraudiņšRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640312:21:0009:42:0009:03:0010:05:0010:28:0009:39:00
12121RutkauskasDomantasM12OK Ąžuolas203263312:10:0009:45:0009:19:0009:45:0010:22:0010:24:00
13139FelcsMikusM12Ozons/RSP2045118xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-
14130StraumePauls OlafsM12Auseklis IK865162412:19:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15116ZimmermannMarkusM12Kape50333012:05:0009:54:0009:15:0009:43:0010:24:0010:27:00
16118FochsenPetterM12Waxholms Ok807110612:07:0009:57:0009:08:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17123ArnicānsRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200640012:12:0010:00:0009:05:0009:59:0010:32:0009:48:00
18128YurchukAndreyM12Foton865241812:17:0010:03:0009:02:0009:51:0010:38:0009:51:00
19127BogdanovsBogdansM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK145077212:16:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20113LudwigJonasM12OLG Stäfa865320712:02:2010:09:0009:06:0009:37:0010:34:00xx:xx:xx-
21117ÅkermanEmilM12Hiidenkiertäjät802037312:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22120VimbaFrancisM12Auseklis IK200886612:09:0010:15:0009:09:0009:39:0010:36:0010:09:00
23122GrasisRenārsM12Ogre OK/SC208978412:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:00
24137KaļvaTomsM12Ogre OK/SC2089781xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00
25138LagerströmTedM12Attunda OK7070516xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26125ĻepeškinsRitvarsM12Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
27142MackevičiusTadasM12OK Oriens501159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28140PalmErikM12Västerås SOK9960521xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:0010:07:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
29131PeseckisMarkussM12Ogre OK/SC208978612:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
30133SiliņšLūkassM12Ogre OK/SC211920012:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00
31114ŠternsBrunoM12Ogre OK/SC208977912:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00
32119ŠulcsEmīlsM12Ogre OK/SC208977812:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00
33136ZhukovPavelM12Yaroslavl7207762xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:0009:47:0010:30:00xx:xx:xx-

M14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM14Vacant-12:18:0009:00:0009:59:0009:31:0009:00:0009:05:00
21309DementavičiusTadasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865443012:17:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3200PupainisMārcisM14Ozons/RSP1398839xx:xx:xx-09:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
4183ĢērmanisTomsM14Auseklis IK807788012:29:0009:09:0010:17:0009:51:0009:10:0010:02:00
5198YanisLützelschwabM14OLG Cordoba8250205xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:0009:57:0009:06:0009:59:00
6185RimkusTautvydasM14OK Ąžuolas50115512:31:0009:15:0010:15:0009:55:0009:04:0009:44:00
7190RačickasMatasM14SM Gaja140646012:36:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8175LazdānsEmīlsM14Auseklis IK808200412:21:0009:21:0009:59:0009:47:0009:14:0009:38:00
9193BaronasIgnasM14OK Ąžuolas100646912:39:0009:24:0010:04:0010:05:0009:18:0009:23:00
10181ĶirkumsRobertsM14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS862997512:27:0009:27:0010:18:0009:35:0009:12:0009:47:00
11196HelgarsNoaM14Täby OK805032812:42:0009:30:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12177PaloNansenM14OK Võru142170212:23:0009:33:0010:16:0009:49:0009:16:0009:53:00
13192KarlsonsKristersM14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti140357312:38:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14178ZemeckasVytautasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141447212:24:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15174GailisPēterisM14ZVOC-VBSS206397412:20:0009:42:0010:10:0009:43:0009:26:0009:35:00
16173SivačevsAntonsM14BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865217112:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17188TessierHugoM14GUC CO202764612:34:0009:48:0010:01:0009:59:0009:22:0009:17:00
18179StaņaGustavsM14Auseklis IK800600812:25:0009:51:0010:09:0009:37:0009:28:0009:29:00
19187LecinskisEmīlsM14Kāpa OK208244212:33:0009:54:0010:03:0009:53:0009:30:0009:14:00
20176HemmingsenGustav KjærM14FIF Hillerød Orientering139551512:22:0009:57:0010:08:0009:41:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
21182MurėnasKasparasM14SM Gaja865440812:28:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22186AleksānsRonaldsM14Ogre OK/SC208977612:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
23191AndersonsJēkabs TomsM14Ogre OK/SC865677912:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
24202ČākursEdijsM14Naukšēni8100800xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:01:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-
25184FišersEmīlsM14Ogre OK/SC208978212:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
26203KareckasKimantasM14OK Oriens2024096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
271454MelnisMarks MatīssM14Zaķumuiža8652171xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28199ÖhlundKalleM14IK Hakarpspojkarna1396641xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29195RinkevičsPatriks GustavsM14Ogre OK/SC807700012:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
30180SidorovsKristersM14Ogre OK/SC208980612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
31201StrolėSalvijusM14OK Oriens303396xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32197TurlajsTomassM14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012450xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33VacantM14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:0009:33:0009:02:0009:08:00
34194VintišsDāvisM14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230712:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
35189VītoliņšAudris OdoM14Ogre OK/SC139984112:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00

M16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM16Vacant-12:28:0009:02:0009:57:0009:36:0009:44:0009:05:00
2VacantM16Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:56:0009:38:0009:42:0009:02:00
3266SafonovVjatseslavM16SRD SK842110812:54:0009:08:0010:07:0010:14:0009:50:0009:44:00
4251KazlauskasOsvaldasM16SM Gaja140109412:39:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5276ReimanAnttiM16Angelniemen Ankkuri1417182xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6267MunktvedTheisM16Allerød OK864053512:55:0009:17:0010:08:0010:16:0009:52:0009:29:00
7256VeldeAugustsM16OK Ąžuolas864101012:44:0009:20:0010:17:0010:02:0009:46:0010:05:00
8264GabsJonasM16OK Melfar863581012:52:0009:23:0010:04:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9259ŠķesterisRenārsM16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201237112:47:0009:26:0010:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10249SvilānsAndrisM16Ogre OK/SC865543312:37:0009:29:0010:10:0009:42:0010:06:0009:53:00
11248JanovsPaulisM16Siguldas Takas865530012:36:0009:32:0010:18:0009:48:0009:56:0010:02:00
12250KeyJensenM16MFR864450812:38:0009:35:0010:13:0009:54:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-
13265HemmingsenLukas KjærM16FIF Hillerød Orientering801070212:53:0009:38:0010:01:0010:18:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
14246ĢērmanisEmīlsM16Auseklis IK700033312:34:0009:41:0010:09:0009:56:0010:18:0009:38:00
15255AnnusOliverM16Norma OK68239612:43:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-10:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
16242ČasasAdomasM16OK Ąžuolas832323212:30:0009:47:0010:06:0009:58:0010:10:0009:47:00
17268ZariņšMārcisM16Ozons/RSP305415xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:11:00
18247GianniniSiroM16OLG Stäfa866092912:35:0009:53:0010:05:0009:46:0010:20:0009:26:00
19258CiglisNilsM16Kāpa OK863157012:46:0009:56:0010:00:0010:08:0010:16:0009:17:00
20260BabinsArtemsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231312:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
21243BeķerisUģisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230112:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
22272BuchgreitzMathiasM16Søllerød OK1411286xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:20:0009:54:0009:08:00
23273DauknysGytisM16OK Oriens201356xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24252DauksteMarkuss NikolassM16Ogre OK/SC208981212:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:00
25275David Broman JensenOscarM16FarumTisvilde8625624xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:40:0010:02:0009:50:00
26263GraudumsMārcisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231012:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:00xx:xx:xx-09:35:00
27274JaloveckasPijusM16OK Oriens8662196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28269JohansensEmīls AndrejsM16Auseklis IK2008101xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
29254KatarskisArnasM16Igtisa139541612:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30270ÖhlundMattiasM16IK Hakarpspojkarna1396453xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31253PļaviņšKlāvsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230212:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
32261RantalaJussiM16Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720812112:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
331501SaulīteMatīssM16Auseklis IK8111077xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34257TampuuKaarelM16SRD SK41811812:45:00xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:10:0010:14:0009:23:00
35245TomashauOlegM16Belaya Rus20624312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36262ValtersRūdolfsM16Ogre OK/SC208980512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
37271VolkovsJānis ReinisM16Ozons/RSP1398827xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-
38244ZaicevsEmīlsM16Ogre OK/SC208979712:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00

M18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM18Vacant-12:01:0010:39:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:03:0009:04:00
2306VikLars YoungM18nydalen681868xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3305KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-10:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4VacantM18Vacant-12:00:0010:42:0009:01:0009:56:0009:01:0009:01:00
5321FuhrerRaphaelM18OLG Stäfa863608012:16:0010:45:0009:07:0010:30:0009:11:0009:25:00
6322TikhomirovAlexeyM18OMEGA RUS208630612:17:0010:48:0009:10:0010:32:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-
7315LiuQianheM18Learnjoy China33031312:10:0010:51:0009:19:0010:22:0009:09:0009:40:00
8317JanovsJēkabsM18Siguldas Takas865521512:12:0010:54:0009:16:0010:28:0009:05:0009:28:00
9316Kjaerner-SembMathiasM18Varegg orienteering999200312:11:0010:57:0009:18:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10312WuJiyuanM18Learnjoy China33043312:07:0011:00:0009:14:0010:00:0009:19:0009:34:00
11319StoyerBenM18OLG Stäfa801200012:14:0011:03:0009:03:0010:26:0009:21:0009:07:00
12307StaņaKristiānsM18Auseklis IK864443412:02:2011:06:0009:13:0010:10:0009:13:0009:31:00
13309StähliOliM18OLG Stäfa822060112:04:0011:09:0009:15:0010:06:0009:17:0009:37:00
14320JacsoBarnabasM18Hungarian O Team844433212:15:0011:12:0009:02:0010:34:0009:15:0009:16:00
15314FuhrerJonasM18OLG Stäfa988722212:09:0011:15:0009:05:0010:20:0009:31:0009:13:00
16310CantoreggiFilippoM18O-92 Piano di Magadino818020112:05:0011:18:0009:11:0010:04:0009:23:0009:22:00
17318TessierQuentinM18GUC CO202764812:13:0011:21:0009:06:0010:24:0009:25:0009:10:00
18308HusuEekaM18SK Vuoksi140551312:03:0011:24:0009:09:0010:12:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
19324GailisRihardsM18Auseklis IK8632860xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00
20328HertinJoarM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8200121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
211332KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22327LindgrenPontusM18Västerås SOK9102110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:16:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
23313NäslundEliasM18OK Hammaren101123112:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24311OgdowskiBartłomiejM18UKS Siódemka Rumia865088712:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25325ÖhlundEmilM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8011021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26326StenviOskarM18OK Linné1422441xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
271331VikLars YoungM18Nydalens SK681868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28323ZērnisEmīlsM18Saldus OK864202012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM20Vacant-12:35:0009:00:0010:04:0009:03:0009:54:0009:05:00
2VacantM20Vacant-12:34:0009:03:0010:05:0009:01:0009:52:0009:02:00
3358BaranyTamasM20Hungarian O Team844433112:40:0009:06:0010:09:0009:17:0010:00:0009:14:00
4355Kjaerner-SembMarkusM20Varegg orienteering101198012:37:0009:09:0010:10:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5354RizziLucaM20ASCO Lugano812399912:36:0009:12:0010:11:0009:11:0010:02:0009:20:00
6356DebernardGuillaumeM20GO78978070012:38:0009:15:0010:07:0009:13:0010:04:0009:11:00
7361CabisVladimirM20ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti1000398xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:0009:05:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-
8359HertinIsakM20IK Hakarpspojkarna8635813xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9360UlmanisHaraldsM20Auseklis IK2021229xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
10357VaxelaireHugoM20ASUL Sports Nature136880912:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0009:58:0009:17:00

M21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1377KiragawaKenyaM21AKOLC8652304xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2376YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC8650265xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3411LazicSavaM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SRB)8650269xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
4413IennacoLucaM21APolisportiva Besanese8652321xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5414ChambersTimothyM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650299xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-
6406StarkDavidM21AFanclub Hubmann836201112:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7418FalaSergiuM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650229xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
8408SchneiderPirminM21AFanclub Hubmann864481512:32:0009:22:0009:15:0010:03:0009:10:0009:37:00
9396SchererThomasM21AOLG Säuliamt800808012:20:0009:25:0009:24:0009:51:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
10394FrontelaAngelM21AFRONTELA OK799966612:18:0009:28:0009:20:0010:01:0009:16:0009:58:00
11395VilciņšKārlisM21AKāpa OK800010012:19:0009:31:0009:25:0009:39:0009:14:0009:52:00
12405TorrejonCesarM21AFRONTELA OK88659712:29:0009:34:0009:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:31:00
13403GustafssonOscarM21AIdefjordens SK88012012:27:0009:37:0009:09:0010:07:0009:34:0009:16:00
14389HubmannBeatM21AFanclub Hubmann864453012:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:33:0009:30:0009:46:00
15412RubergLauriM21ASaku9200508xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16392MooijHermanM21AArgus99800012:16:0009:46:0009:21:0009:29:0009:28:0009:55:00
17387EndeleEmīlsM21AKURMIS OK833331312:11:0009:49:0009:22:0009:27:0009:26:0009:49:00
18401CooperJoshuaM21AEBOR84000012:25:0009:52:0009:06:0009:37:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
19404ImhofMichaelM21AFanclub Hubmann821049712:28:0009:55:0009:05:0009:57:0009:24:0009:28:00
20399ErringtonJamesM21AMaprunner847399212:23:0009:58:0009:03:0009:45:0009:40:0009:19:00
21398FinchRobertM21ASouthampton Orienteering Club720184112:22:0010:01:0009:08:0009:41:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-
22380DiegoBarattiM21AGold Savosa832222212:04:0010:04:0009:02:0009:47:0009:42:0009:34:00
23400R. GarciaOscarM21AFRONTELA OK849999812:24:0010:07:0009:07:0009:55:0009:48:0009:13:00
24381IvanānsAndrisM21AAuseklis IK866240012:05:0010:10:0009:16:0009:35:0009:50:0009:43:00
25378FilippoParisiM21AGold Savosa865164112:02:2010:13:0009:04:0009:53:0009:38:0009:40:00
26379DelgadoPacoM21AFRONTELA OK89382912:03:0010:16:0009:18:0009:25:0009:36:0009:22:00
27417AndersonsTomassM21AAlnis OK-JNSC1302641xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:17:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28397Infante ConejoAyozeM21ACocan Tenerife863359612:21:0010:22:0009:12:0009:49:0009:44:0009:07:00
29415AlexanderssonEmilM21AStora Tuna OK900807xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:10:0009:43:0009:46:0009:25:00
30383FredriksenRobertM21ANotodden OL139615212:07:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31385ArnicānsMatīssM21AKāpa OK211167712:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32391GulbisArtūrsM21AAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865544012:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33386HashimotoTomohiroM21AES Kanto Club865032412:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34390KitagawaKenyaM21AKOLC865034312:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35416LundénViktorM21AAvesta OK940808xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0010:09:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
36407OnishiMasamichiM21AUTokyo OLK865018012:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37419SaalAndresM21AOtepää SK9950727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38388SnigirevSergeyM21AButovo Wolves865029012:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39382SnigirevAlexeyM21AButovo Wolves865023312:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40402StaišiūnasViktorasM21AOK Ąžuolas910219612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00
41410StenströmJohanM21ALinköpings OK7971122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42393TsangMichael Chun ChiM21AScout Orienteering Club865721012:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43VacantM21AVacant-12:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:0009:19:0009:02:0009:04:00
44VacantM21AVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:21:0009:00:0009:01:00
45409YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC865026512:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46384ZernantKaarel HendrikM21AOK Ilves807060012:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1460MarkusLüthiM21BOLG Biberist SO8653071xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2462RaščevskisZigmārsM21BBriksnis SK720776713:12:0010:03:0010:21:0010:24:0010:11:0010:41:00
3464MežulisKrišjānisM21BInd.800018813:14:0010:06:0010:26:0010:30:0010:13:0010:32:00
4466SokolovsSergejsM21BStiga OK142474813:16:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5465ZinbergsMārisM21BSiguldas Takas866336313:15:0010:12:0010:25:0010:32:0010:09:0010:38:00
6470StaišiūnasEdvinasM21BOK Ąžuolas2021819xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00
7471SvilansUldisM21BOgre OK/SC8655401xx:xx:xx-10:18:0010:24:0010:40:0010:17:0010:20:00
8463CantoreggiSergioM21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823116513:13:0010:21:0010:23:0010:34:0010:25:0010:17:00
9461LimantasKarolisM21BOskaras Sakas865135913:11:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
10472DravantsMartiņšM21BZosēni7208337xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0010:07:0010:35:00
11469GoškoĢirtsM21BInd.8033330xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00
12475KalniņšKristapsM21BAuseklis IK7200159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:00
13474OlssonRobinM21BAvesta OK9050871xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0010:26:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
14476PeļņaLeonsM21BAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9000001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
15467StrazinskasMindaugasM21BOK Kopa141143113:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16473TsangMichael Chun ChiM21BScout Orienteering Club8657210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:0010:15:0010:11:00
17VacantM21BVacant-13:10:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:0010:22:0010:05:0010:08:00
18468ZuzansSandisM21B30 draugi8441155xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:38:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-

M21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21EVacant-12:22:0009:00:0009:12:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:03:00
21TolgeyesiTamasM21EHungarian O Team8652162xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32BaumhollzerMateM21EHungarian O Team8651699xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
455MankusGuntarsM21ESaldus OK7000003xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:31:0010:30:00
527SmirnovNikitaM21ESnakeOrienta865073712:47:0009:18:0009:48:0010:04:0009:35:0010:36:00
629DingesVictorM21ESPRING864884512:49:0009:21:0009:36:0010:22:0009:47:0011:03:00
749JohanssonMagnusM21EIK Hakarpspojkarna78120713:09:0009:24:0009:35:0010:00:0010:27:0009:36:00
853EggerJonasM21ESwiss team8629583xx:xx:xx-09:27:0009:37:0010:10:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-
935SchaadGian-RetoM21EOLG Chur863406412:55:0009:30:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1040JakobSimonM21EFanclub Hubmann819912813:00:0009:33:0009:45:0010:40:0009:43:0010:18:00
1166WiktorWojciechM21EGöteborg Majorna OK7207543xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:47:0010:24:0009:49:0011:00:00
1268GiulianiLuigiM21EPolisportiva Besanese1416514xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
133ScottTobyM21EOLV Steinberg.8652818xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:03:0009:20:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-
1442MickusDonatasM21ESakas OSK863365513:02:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:00
1544SalonenMatiasM21EHelsingin Suunnistajat139806113:04:0009:45:0009:24:0010:32:0009:59:0009:27:00
1646Serrallonga ArquésMarcM21EGOXTREM865085513:06:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-
1716BicevskisKarlM21EAustralopers139177312:36:0009:51:0009:40:0009:34:0010:03:0010:51:00
1826MorlaJosepM21ECORZO ESP864137012:46:0009:54:0009:27:0009:44:0009:41:0009:15:00
1963CivilliniMatteoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652804xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2024JanrikViktorM21EOK Linné997052412:44:0010:00:0009:44:0009:54:0010:07:0010:39:00
2148SalodkinSiarheiM21ENemiga-Nord864397513:08:0010:03:0009:20:0010:36:0010:05:0009:21:00
2267NavarraFedericoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652163xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2341MoreauNoéM21EValence Sport Orientation84121913:01:0010:09:0009:22:0010:26:0010:01:0009:33:00
2445GardnerWilliamM21EOD809049313:05:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2543PlataisPaulsM21EOzons801188813:03:0010:15:0009:19:0010:42:0010:09:0009:39:00
2621Kaae-NielsenMikkelM21ESøllerød OK99992912:41:0010:18:0009:38:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2723MitchellBenM21ESouth Wales OC971199312:43:0010:21:0009:33:0009:38:0010:23:0010:06:00
2837KatlapsUldisM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja811081112:57:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:00
2959OsakiHirokazuM21ETortoise9844666xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:32:0009:32:0010:31:0010:12:00
3022Carlson BjernaldDanielM21EOK Linné942771912:42:0010:30:0009:29:0009:42:0010:19:0010:24:00
3119DiasFilipeM21EGD4Caminhos_PT73333012:39:0010:33:0009:31:0009:48:0010:25:0009:54:00
3239AsoyanNikitaM21ESPRING864884612:59:0010:36:0009:17:0010:02:0010:33:0009:42:00
3332LaveiķisAndisM21ETRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR865019912:52:0010:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3425ChernovSergeiM21EKönigsberg140832312:45:0010:42:0009:25:0009:30:0010:29:0010:21:00
3533ZhitukhinDmitryM21ENord West113331112:53:0010:45:0009:16:0010:18:0010:11:0009:30:00
3628Von ArxPhilippM21EOL Regio Olten825069212:48:0010:48:0009:18:0010:08:0010:21:0009:18:00
37VacantM21EVacant-12:34:0010:51:0009:10:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-11:12:00
38VacantM21EVacant-12:31:0010:54:0009:01:0009:24:0009:11:0011:27:00
39VacantM21EVacant-12:30:0010:57:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:0011:33:00
40VacantM21EVacant-12:33:0011:00:0009:07:0009:16:0009:05:0011:21:00
41VacantM21EVacant-12:32:0011:03:0009:06:0009:12:0009:13:0011:15:00
42VacantM21EVacant-12:26:0011:06:0009:09:0009:04:0009:03:0009:09:00
43VacantM21EVacant-12:29:0011:09:0009:02:0009:18:0009:19:0009:06:00
445YakobyAramM21EISR OC Hasharon8652826xx:xx:xx-11:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
456ManorItayM21EModiin O-Club8651649xx:xx:xx-11:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46VacantM21EVacant-12:27:0011:12:0009:03:0009:26:0009:17:0011:30:00
47VacantM21EVacant-12:35:0011:15:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:06:00
48VacantM21EVacant-12:28:0011:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-11:24:00
4917ĀboliņšValtersM21EOzons865018812:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
507AholaTopiasM21ENaVi8636181xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5154ArnicānsMatīssM21EKāpa OK2111677xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:00
5264BrūnsKalvisM21EOzons1396656xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
531496CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7500002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5430CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja750000212:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5572ČerjaksKasparsM21EKāpa OK1415740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
5660ChristiansenHåkon FrusethM21ENTNUI1009798xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5715De L'IsleCameronM21ENorth West8625536xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
581579DewettMagnusM21EDenmark nat. team8652727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00xx:xx:xx-
591320EdsenJakobM21EDenmark nat. team902932xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0009:18:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
6013FerraRaulM21ESpain8636820xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
6174GailisAndrisM21EAuseklis IK8629210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:48:00
6270GailisZigmārsM21EAuseklis IK1007355xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
6312GarciaRicardoM21ESpain8430122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
6469HeikkiläTeroM21EPaimion Rasti887774xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:34:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
6561HeoSeongbeomM21EForestOC9992029xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6656HowaldFlorianM21ESwiss team8629579xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:00xx:xx:xx-
6751HubmannMartinM21ESwiss team8629574xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:48:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
6878JaudzemsKristapsM21ESaldus OK7209804xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
6936JusasMantasM21Ewww.fb.com/OSportFoto865321112:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7031KatarskisAidasM21EIgtisa864879312:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
711486KhlebnikovAntonM21EANCO1394277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:20:19xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
721305KimSangsooM21EPOC999202412:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
734KimTaesunM21EFMOC713771312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7450KyburzAndreasM21ESwiss team8629578xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:36:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
7565LindeMārtiņšM21EOzons8629230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-10:33:00
7610LLorensPauM21ESpain8652621xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-
771312LukashevichVitaliyM21EAstana8652107xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7811MartinezAntonioM21ESpain8652614xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-
7958MatsushitaMutsukiM21EKyoto OLC7208686xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:0010:14:0009:37:0010:27:00
801538NankervisBrodieM21EAustralian team8652147xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-
811539NauntonChristopherM21EAustralian team8200577xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-
8214NogueiraLuisM21ESpain1391741xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8347OhlssonAndersM21EUnrestricted free agent75342613:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8452RejebAlain BenM21EInterflumina502348xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8518ŠatasArūnasM21ESakas OSK203092112:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
868SeppiAndreaM21EItaly8652208xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8757SerebrianitskiiKonstantinM21ERehns BK1404917xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:00
8862SimakovMaximM21EOmega Moscow889818xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:15:00
8975SkujenieksMārtiņšM21EOzons8080008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9079SkujenieksJānisM21EOzons8662222xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9138StaugaardUlrikM21EFIF Hillerød Orientering70107012:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9211379TamWing ChungM21EHong Kong8639244xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9376TamužsJānisM21EOzons8655404xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-10:45:00
9480TarasovsAnatolijsM21EBūdaskalns8050116xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:57:00
9573TeragauchiWataruM21EKeiyo OC8652305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:57:00
9620TrimakasGediminasM21Ewww.GTmaps.eu822128512:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9734UlmanisValtsM21EAuseklis IK808800112:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:54:00
98VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:09:00
99VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00
100VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:07:0009:12:00
101VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0009:02:0009:25:0011:18:00
10271WesterlundJuhoM21EKoovee9845228xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:58:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
1031459YipGeraldM21EOAHK8652895xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10477YukiKatsuyaM21ETortoise9102235xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
1051321ØbroEmilM21EDenmark nat. team864008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:0009:24:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-

M35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1523Cubides RochaHeiler AndresM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650246xx:xx:xx-09:47:09xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM35Vacant-13:11:0010:31:0010:12:0009:00:0009:01:00xx:xx:xx-
3502ArājsRaimondsM35Neiro810001113:10:0010:34:0010:13:0009:02:0009:03:0009:03:00
4522GarciaGerardoM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (ARG)8650275xx:xx:xx-10:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-
5521Garcia RodriguezJosé LuisM35Cocan Tenerife863360013:29:0010:40:0010:20:0009:34:0009:29:0009:12:00
6526ŽimantsUldisM35Ozons8656755xx:xx:xx-10:46:0010:29:0009:14:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-
7518GrīnbergsGatisM35Saldus OK865268413:26:0010:49:0010:21:0009:26:0009:13:0009:27:00
8511VītolsKasparsM35SPAMMA OK862908213:19:0010:52:0010:27:0009:18:0009:07:0009:45:00
9507KruminsAtisM35Ozons800001013:15:0010:55:0010:25:0009:10:0009:23:0009:39:00
10517KühschelmLeopoldM35Berliner Turnerschaft863242513:25:0010:58:0010:14:0009:30:0009:17:0009:24:00
111360SheinAleksandrM35Kuzmolovo238677xx:xx:xx-11:00:34xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12520JasiunasAndriusM35Šilas OSK777785713:28:0011:01:0010:15:0009:32:0009:19:0009:09:00
13505AntipovEvgenyM35Velikie Luki115047913:13:0011:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14506ZaporozhchenkoSergeyM35Legenda142846713:14:0011:07:0010:26:0009:04:0009:21:0009:42:00
15508BirznieksRaitisM35SPAMMA OK863145613:16:0011:10:0010:19:0009:06:0009:31:0009:36:00
16510EmsiņšMareksM35Kaupietis866222013:18:0011:13:0010:22:0009:08:0009:25:0009:33:00
17514IppolitovMikhailM35SPORTKULT.ru100000113:22:0011:16:0010:17:0009:12:0009:27:0009:18:00
18530ZukulisSandisM35Surikati8228228xx:xx:xx-11:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00
19513DzvinkoKristapsM35Ind.865726113:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00
20527KažeRaimondsM35Stīvijs Vonders8080111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21528LiniņšĢirtsM35Ozons1007373xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:15:00
22519MikijanskisAndrisM35Mežmalas/Madona800009013:27:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23504OzolsAndisM35DVO865612213:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24529PauļukevičsArtūrsM35Ogre OK/SC2011773xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25509PienisRaivoM35Vilce / ASK Patria801047713:17:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26525PohjolaJukkaM35Hauhon Sisu7207739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:0009:16:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
2711434RahbekWaltherM35Allerød OK7207764xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28503SaulītisKristapsM35Sūneklis8080088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:00:00
29524SpuriņšPēterisM35Ind.7208321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30512TamužsKristapsM35Ozons168040913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31515YakhinIvanM35Ekaterinburg864488813:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32516ŽagarsIvarsM35Ozons838577713:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:00

M40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1576Bedoya ObandoJuan CarlosM40IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650267xx:xx:xx-09:46:38xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM40Vacant-12:51:0009:52:0010:19:0009:54:0009:40:0009:04:00
3VacantM40Vacant-12:50:0009:55:0010:20:0009:56:0009:42:0009:01:00
4569HalvorsenPetterM40nydalen720775713:10:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5566KlaarTarmoM40Mercury812345613:07:0010:04:0010:33:0010:42:0009:58:0009:37:00
6587LeeKwang WooM40Gyeonggi Orienteering Federati1411310xx:xx:xx-10:07:00xx:xx:xx-10:50:0009:56:0009:34:00
7561KaupoJärveM40LSF PT864501113:02:0010:10:0010:37:0010:22:0009:44:0010:01:00
8564MichelsenJohanM40Fossum IF196082113:05:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9562HördegårdhJohanM40IFK Göteborg Orientering86686613:03:0010:16:0010:40:0010:28:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
10558MohnChristianM40OLC Kapreolo821127412:59:0010:19:0010:39:0010:38:0009:50:0009:58:00
11560LindsethIngeM40Nydalens SK720775113:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12563FrenchNevinM40Orienteering Ottawa910264713:04:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:30:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-
13568PerssonMathiasM40Helsingborgs SOK76041713:09:0010:28:0010:25:0010:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14578LindqvistOlaM40IFK Lidingö8652035xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15551VimbaMārtiņšM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865145712:52:0010:34:0010:38:0010:14:0010:06:0009:49:00
16567LindsethGardM40Nydalens SK141811713:08:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17565SuwaldMichaelM40OLG Cordoba140769713:06:0010:40:0010:22:0010:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18552RutkauskasArvydasM40OK Ąžuolas910207112:53:0010:43:0010:35:0010:02:0010:02:0009:55:00
19554KilupsMareksM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865159412:55:0010:46:0010:34:0010:04:0009:54:0010:10:00
20570AnnusSanderM40Norma OK806117313:11:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-
21571YurchukSergeyM40Foton230057813:12:0010:52:0010:24:0010:48:0010:04:0009:10:00
22572JanovsValdisM40Siguldas Takas720966913:13:0010:55:0010:21:0010:36:0010:26:0009:07:00
23588CīrulisMārisM40Auseklis IK8000075xx:xx:xx-10:58:0010:27:0010:32:0010:28:0009:19:00
24556LudwigRolandM40OLG Stäfa864454612:57:0011:01:0010:31:0010:16:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
25557TikhonovArtemM40Omega Moscow864498312:58:0011:04:0010:26:0010:20:0010:16:0009:16:00
26553PerssonAndreasM40Göteborg Majorna OK720633312:54:0011:07:0010:29:0010:06:0010:14:0009:28:00
27555HusuHeikkiM40SK Vuoksi140641812:56:0011:10:0010:28:0010:12:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
28559KazlauskasTadasM40Fortuna OK864455013:00:0011:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29590AlexandreEricM40AC Beauchamp1403694xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00
30581BoivieMagnusM40Vaggeryds SOK1595159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31585CeirulisJurisM40Purva Malēji8000069xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-
32579DzenītisJurisM40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona8628429xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00
33577KorņejevsNormundsM40Siguldas Takas7207847xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0009:43:00
341466LokenOyvindM40OK MOSS7101977xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35575LuikSulevM40Kāpa OK8631509xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
36589OrlovsNormundsM40SK Fizkultūrietis8444444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
37591PeičsEdgarsM40Ind.7207763xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38573PelljaRaivoM40JOKA1390526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00
39583PurmalisKasparsM4030 draugi1210001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0010:12:0009:25:00
40574RogovskiiEvgeniiM40Yaroslavl8190376xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
41584ScottChrisM40LUXOC662548xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:58:0010:00:0009:52:00
42586SoikaUvisM40Ozons7788888xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
43582SpångbergJoakimM40IK Hakarpspojkarna2119897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44580VeitsTomsM40Purva Bridējs OK1302162xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00

M45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM45Vacant-12:19:0009:00:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:33:0009:46:00
2622ValtassIvarsM45Saldus OK140007612:20:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3656HeinrihsonsArnisM45Auseklis IK2021234xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4645BačkysRolandasM45Igtisa863843412:43:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5633SytovNikolayM45Mosmeridian826000012:31:0009:12:0010:35:0010:33:0009:39:0010:49:00
6632GianniniPascalM45OLG Stäfa865315012:30:0009:15:0010:37:0010:23:0009:51:0010:52:00
7644OliveiraCidalioM45GD4Caminhos_PT900051212:42:0009:18:0010:26:0010:47:0009:43:0010:13:00
8634SalonenMikkoM45Helsingin Suunnistajat204668112:32:0009:21:0010:39:0010:29:0009:37:0010:40:00
9651BangaAldisM45Prizma2005123xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:0009:47:0010:28:00
10638PulliAnteroM45Rajamäen Rykmentti910213812:36:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11641MunktvedLarsM45Allerød OK862092012:39:0009:30:0010:23:0010:53:0009:41:0010:22:00
12635RuettiBensM45OLG Herzogenbuchsee6466512:33:0009:33:0010:34:0010:31:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
13626YannickBeauvirM45Rennes196960812:24:0009:36:0010:33:0010:05:0010:01:0010:55:00
14648ZhaoDongM45Learnjoy China4492512:46:0009:39:0010:20:0010:41:0010:09:0009:58:00
15643PakhomenkovVladislavM45SRD SK41813812:41:0009:42:0010:22:0010:45:0010:07:0009:55:00
16666FrolovsDmitrijsM45Auseklis IK7000165xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
17640HirvonenPetriM45Epilän Esa720774612:38:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18628GygaxMartinM45OLG Biberist SO139847012:26:0009:51:0010:38:0010:07:0010:05:0010:46:00
19646SamiKääriäinenM45Turun Metsänkävijät720775612:44:0009:54:0010:17:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20654NīmanisReinisM45Ogre OK/SC1775616xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:03:0010:31:00
21624TanXiaopingM45Learnjoy China140292812:22:0010:00:0010:32:0010:09:0009:55:0010:34:00
22650GailisVilnisM45Burkānciems & Co VSK1411921xx:xx:xx-10:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:43:00
23647VenäläinenToniM45Valkeakosken Haka74742212:45:0010:06:0010:18:0010:35:0009:59:0010:10:00
24642GraudiņšRinaldsM45Kāpa OK139958812:40:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
25655IndānsMareksM45Ogre OK/SC1301988xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:55:0010:11:0009:52:00
26629WüstenhagenRolfM45GTS812057012:27:0010:15:0010:31:0010:03:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
27669KaņepeDagnisM45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8629220xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
28630MalbergMeelisM45Peko140105912:28:0010:21:0010:24:0009:57:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
29636TiemannBjörnM45OLG Stäfa720742612:34:0010:24:0010:15:0010:15:0010:23:0009:49:00
30639MarkusLüthiM45OLG Biberist SO865307112:37:0010:27:0010:21:0010:27:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
31662BataneroJoséM45C.O.GUADALAJARA8100123xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:21:0010:07:00
32653JørgensenBo MønsterM45OK FROS1419956xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33623FuhrerAndreasM45OLG Stäfa864443912:21:0010:36:0010:27:0009:51:0010:31:0010:25:00
34657BrucisUldisM45Saldus OK7203277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-
35661FreidenfeldsValtersM45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
36621FrøydJørgenM45Larvik OK7503580xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37665GailisRaimondsM45Burkānciems & Co VSK895490xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38649GrīnbergsArtūrsM45Ozons1393038xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39625KamisarenkaVasiliM45Eridan206695712:23:00xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:11:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-
40668LindgrenDavidM45Västerås SOK8400504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0010:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
411306MučaMārisM45SILVA2021290xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42659ÖhlundBengtM45IK Hakarpspojkarna2048217xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43663ParkJong HyunM45Narsha OC7772020xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44631PavlovAndreiM45Ekaterinburg863859912:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45RahbekWaltherM45Allerød OK-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46660SöderlundNiklasM45Avesta OK9721014xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:13:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
47667StaģisOskarsM45Auseklis IK1995722xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
481580StaņaKasparsM45Briksnis SK8200002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-
49652StenviTommyM45OK Linné1422442xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50664TalaTuomasM45Helsingin Suunnistajat8230372xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51637TrewinBlairM45Yarra Valley193133012:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:49:00xx:xx:xx-
52627UdrisTonyM45South Yorkshire Orienteers991184012:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
53VacantM45Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:35:0009:43:00
54658ZērnisOskarsM45Saldus OK1301740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:29:00xx:xx:xx-

M50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM50Vacant-12:47:0009:27:0009:26:0009:44:0009:00:0009:04:00
2VacantM50Vacant-12:48:0009:30:0009:27:0009:46:0009:02:0009:01:00
3732EdsenAndersM50Aarhus 1900 Orientering90291413:12:0009:33:0009:49:0010:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4736RobertsonJohnM50Hutt Valley919651013:16:0009:36:0009:43:0010:58:0009:12:0009:58:00
5725RiisaloTiitM50EOL865725913:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6728ArnicānsGuntisM50A2130196813:08:0009:42:0009:47:0010:52:0009:24:0009:34:00
7756HuttunenMattiM50Pihkaniskat8630831xx:xx:xx-09:45:0010:02:0010:44:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
8717SiudikasKęstutisM50OSK Takas847917712:57:0009:48:0009:56:0010:38:0009:10:0010:07:00
9734SimonsenLarsM50FIF Hillerød Orientering8633610xx:xx:xx-09:49:24xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10723WeberTim FalckM50Tisvilde Hegn OK863583913:03:0009:51:0009:59:0010:20:0009:32:0010:25:00
11735TessierJean-MarcM50GUC CO202764713:15:0009:54:0009:46:0010:54:0009:30:0009:40:00
12720OkleMartinM50OLG Cordoba807056613:00:0009:57:0009:58:0010:24:0009:20:0010:22:00
13718SimonsenBoM50IK Hakarpspojkarna89695412:58:0010:00:0009:50:0010:34:0009:16:0010:16:00
14731ViiraAndresM50Viimsi720336113:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15729ImhofKilianM50Fanclub Hubmann864481213:09:0010:06:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16751DieterLützelschwabM50OLG Cordoba8181166xx:xx:xx-10:09:0009:48:0010:50:0009:14:0009:55:00
17713SkrubisAinārsM50Ziemeļkurzeme OK830093312:53:0010:12:0009:54:0010:00:0009:34:0010:10:00
18754GattiGiorgioM50PPN Punto Nord2053469xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
19733SoByung JoM50BOC141723213:13:0010:21:0009:30:0010:46:0009:48:0009:16:00
20709SønnichsenKellM50OK Pan Aarhus910112712:49:0010:24:0010:03:0010:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-
21712TschamperUrsM50OLG Stäfa818026712:52:0010:27:0009:55:0010:10:0009:38:0010:31:00
22758HonkasaariJukkaM50RastiPiikkiö7207769xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:00:0009:48:0009:46:0010:19:00
23737NiggliJurgM50OJura820116713:17:0010:33:0009:45:0009:58:0010:02:0009:49:00
24710JørgensenFlemmingM50OK Snab71000112:50:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25724GrafUeliM50Fanclub Hubmann864480413:04:0010:39:0009:33:0010:42:0010:04:0009:13:00
26714ZimmermannMeelisM50A2968082612:54:0010:42:0009:40:0010:08:0010:16:0009:28:00
27755VäänänenUrpoM50Kalevan Rasti555560xx:xx:xx-10:45:0009:28:0010:28:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-
28721MaddalenaStefanoM50O-92 Piano di Magadino810076813:01:0010:48:0009:32:0010:36:0010:10:0009:31:00
29726EggeGuttormM50OSI-Orientering130287813:06:0010:51:0009:36:0010:12:0009:04:0009:46:00
30761ZaļaisZaļaisM50Baisie Eži ODK8050966xx:xx:xx-10:54:0009:44:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31719CurigerAndreasM50OLC Kapreolo849628612:59:0010:57:0009:35:0010:30:0009:56:0009:07:00
32711ZhestovskijAleksejM50KSO Legenda88668812:51:0011:00:0009:39:0009:50:0009:54:0009:43:00
33715HansueliEugsterM50ULUS REISEWELT865308012:55:0011:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
34716MalerbeArnaudM50ASUB113071112:56:0011:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
35752PalmKristianM50IK Hakarpspojkarna670821xx:xx:xx-11:09:0009:29:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36748AhlströmNiclasM50Västerås SOK39145xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0010:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
37753AleniusJohanM50IFK Lidingö7200508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
38750ArataTakanoriM50Iruma8652321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:19:00
39742BormanisDainisM50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS9101033xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00
40739BrikmanisIlmārsM50Ind.2006251xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:10:00
41730GoossensDirkM50TROL862575713:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42747HertinMichaelM50IK Hakarpspojkarna10011xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43745KarjusAndyM50OK Võru305921xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:44:0009:22:00
44757KimSangsooM50POC9992024xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:40:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
45762KimTaesunM50FMOC8290881xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:02:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
46759LagerströmOlaM50Attunda OK202595xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
471476Lille StrandFinn HenryM50Trosken IL8651541xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48744MeļķertsAndrisM50Saldus OK1396688xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:04:00
49727MuižnieksRaitisM50Auseklis IK862908513:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:0011:02:0009:18:0009:37:00
50722NäslundJonasM50OK Hammaren108080213:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
51746ÖstlundRobertM50Säterbygdens OK640607xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-
52740OwenMatthewM50BOK8645271xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
53749PalmRobertM50Västerås SOK9681205xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:0009:54:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
54738SuurmanHerkkiM50-8644189xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0010:16:0009:58:0009:52:00
55743UlmanisIntsM50Auseklis IK1006192xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00
56741Volker NaulinNaulinM50Lyngby558000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
57760ZariņšAtisM50Mona OK7111700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00

M55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1785HedigerRolfM55SKOG Fribourg1396712xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:14:0010:08:0009:57:0009:01:00
2VacantM55Vacant-12:01:0009:04:0009:13:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00
3800BrueggerJosephM55OLC Omström Sense816046212:15:0009:07:0009:36:0010:32:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
4808MitenkovAndrejM55Azimut SPb720607512:23:0009:10:0009:24:0010:44:0010:05:0009:22:00
5797KosterMartinM55Fanclub Hubmann865526112:12:0009:13:0009:31:0010:28:0009:59:0009:46:00
6807TalverAndresM55EST160278012:22:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7801KondrotasRaimondasM55Fortuna OK862990912:16:0009:19:0009:34:0010:38:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
8811ErringtonSimonM55Maprunner864150712:26:0009:22:0009:26:0010:54:0010:11:0009:25:00
9806KobayashiTaketoM55ES Kanto Club23874112:21:0009:25:0009:21:0010:56:0010:13:0009:40:00
10813MikšysEugenijusM55OK Ąžuolas864449312:28:0009:28:0009:23:0010:46:0010:09:0009:28:00
11817StreitMarcM55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8655253xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:35:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12805OlivierMinottiM55Swiss O Tours830076012:20:0009:34:0009:33:0010:12:0010:03:0009:43:00
13819RubergKalevM55Saku897398xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14790UluAeschlimannM55ULUS REISEWELT863871712:05:0009:40:0009:37:0010:14:0010:29:0009:58:00
15788SaundersMarkM55South Wales OC195902412:03:0009:43:0009:27:0010:16:0010:27:0010:01:00
16809MikolavičiusGintarasM55Devyni OSK863841712:24:0009:46:0009:15:0010:52:0010:31:0009:10:00
17787LampinenRainoM55Helsingin Suunnistajat833282212:02:2009:49:0009:29:0010:10:0010:21:0009:55:00
18822MelaikaDainiusM55OK Oriens1010177xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19793ŪdrisĒriksM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865527712:08:0009:55:0009:32:0010:24:0010:23:0009:49:00
20812SvenssonPer-OlofM55Länna IF Sweden3873512:27:0009:58:0009:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21789IvanovAndreiM55Kuzmolovo100546112:04:0010:01:0009:30:0010:18:0010:25:0009:52:00
22798RancanMarcoM55OLG Pfäffikon817036312:13:0010:04:0009:18:0010:40:0010:39:0009:13:00
23802KoplandJens KrM55Modum OL208695412:17:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24818ZariņšPēterisM55Mona OK207679xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:0009:34:00
25799KeyWarrenM55MFR803187812:14:0010:13:0009:20:0010:34:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-
26795UeliRyserM55OLV Langenthal800400412:10:0010:16:0009:16:0010:30:0010:37:0009:19:00
27792SundqvistMickeM55Tullinge SK863089612:07:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28794JuergWaelchliM55ULUS REISEWELT863858412:09:0010:22:0009:22:0010:26:0010:41:0009:37:00
29815BassetOlivierM55ASUL Sports Nature35325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:0010:17:0009:07:00
30814ČākursDidzisM55Naukšēni7207754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
31821GailisAinārsM55Auseklis IK2012447xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
32816JürgHellmüllerM55OLG St.Gallen Appenzell8150760xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33803LiukkonenJuhaM55Hiidenkiertäjät720774012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34823NybergStefanM55Avesta OK1590325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:20:0010:01:00xx:xx:xx-
35820OzoliņšAnatolijsM55Auseklis IK201122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
36804PierreDelenneM55ACA Aix en Provence166066212:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
371491RidefeltPeterM55OK Linné591119xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38810ServaRimantasM55OK Oriens196101212:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:42:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
39796TiltsValdisM55ZVOC-VBSS865990012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40VacantM55Vacant-12:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41791ZāģersAivarsM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20191912:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM60Vacant-13:02:0009:02:0009:00:0009:02:0009:39:0009:02:00
2853DallSorenM60OK HTF8621070xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantM60Vacant-13:03:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00
4888PeisenieksVarisM60Kāpa OK8006677xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
5871HowaldMartinM60OLG Herzogenbuchsee824095613:21:0009:11:0009:29:0009:36:0009:51:0010:29:00
6876HallidayAlanM60Moravian50357213:26:0009:14:0009:10:0010:14:0010:03:0009:56:00
7885LuckingMickM60Notts O C864049613:35:0009:17:0009:15:0010:18:0009:53:0009:53:00
8892HeinonenVeli-MattiM60Rajamäen Rykmentti8657354xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:05:0010:38:00
9873PucensIvarsM60Mona OK866207713:23:0009:23:0009:24:0009:30:0009:57:0010:23:00
10886BjörklundAndersM60Sävedalens AIK34491413:36:0009:26:0009:09:0009:26:0010:35:0009:59:00
11878SchochPeterM60Fanclub Hubmann864198213:28:0009:29:0009:18:0010:06:0009:49:0009:50:00
12884Cumming ThomAndrewM60PARAWANGA865259913:34:0009:32:0009:19:0010:08:0009:43:0010:05:00
13883BobachErikM60Silkeborg OK140609013:33:0009:35:0009:14:0009:58:0010:01:0009:38:00
14880BischofUrsM60Fanclub Hubmann863608313:30:0009:38:0009:16:0010:20:0009:41:0010:08:00
15875ZiediņšViestursM60KURMIS OK801188013:25:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
16872GrossMartinM60Fanclub Hubmann910130413:22:0009:44:0009:20:0009:34:0009:45:0010:20:00
17869OlbrychtJanuszM60OLBnO88666313:19:0009:47:0009:27:0009:46:0009:59:0010:41:00
18881HansruediKohlerM60OLG Dachsen821065413:31:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19874RutzHansjörgM60OLC Kapreolo863318713:24:0009:53:0009:05:0010:10:0010:25:0009:11:00
20877PenkulisMārisM60Saldus OK160044713:27:0009:56:0009:07:0010:12:0010:13:0009:26:00
21854ImhofTöbyM60Fanclub Hubmann864482413:04:0009:59:0009:23:0009:24:0010:17:0010:14:00
22879BurmanUlfM60Gustavsbergs OK800052213:29:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23858LukinMikhailM60KRASNOGORSK720336713:08:0010:05:0009:25:0009:16:0010:07:0010:35:00
24855JensenOle DM60Tisvilde Hegn OK68003513:05:0010:08:0009:30:0009:12:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
25864PoopuuPaulM60JOKA99798513:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:10:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
26862ArnoldSchneiderM60Zelg700022213:12:0010:14:0009:26:0009:08:0010:23:0010:17:00
27882SerrallongaToniM60GOXTREM865498713:32:0010:17:0009:06:0010:00:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
28859FerrandNigelM60South Wales OC40040613:09:0010:20:0009:17:0009:14:0010:47:0009:35:00
29861GustafssonRogerM60Idefjordens SK35307413:11:0010:23:0009:13:0009:06:0010:41:0009:44:00
30867PedersenArnfinnM60Gjoe-Vard OL720235713:17:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31863DuboisBernardM60FRSO100194213:13:0010:29:0009:11:0009:18:0010:45:0010:02:00
32860GardnerRichardM60OD827125413:10:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33868JohnLaukkaM60Rastivarsat807026813:18:0010:35:0009:02:0009:48:0010:49:0009:29:00
34857WürmliFabioM60Fanclub Hubmann818025513:07:0010:38:0009:12:0009:20:0010:39:0009:32:00
35865VollenMagneM60OSI33406213:15:0010:41:0009:04:0009:32:0010:43:0009:20:00
36870KonkovFyodorM60Bay Area Orienteering Club58181113:20:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37852HertnerThomasM60OLV Baselland8650383xx:xx:xx-10:46:0809:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-
38891KrastiņšEdmundsM60Ind.207912xx:xx:xx-10:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:33:0009:41:00
39866SaliņšJānisM60Mežmalas/Madona865543413:16:0010:50:0009:08:0009:42:0010:31:0009:17:00
40894GryaznevichMikhailM60TVOC7300079xx:xx:xx-10:53:0009:03:0009:56:0010:29:0009:23:00
41898AnsviesulisIvarsM60Prizma200303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
42887AugulisJānisM60Sigulda2021265xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:0009:55:0010:26:00
43899InghamMalcolmM60Wellington1422897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
44856KoraboAndrejsM60Ind.822220013:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45900NenonenRistoM60Kouvolan Suunnistajat7203481xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-
46895OhlssonGöranM60Tullinge SK7550430xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
47889PekussUldisM60Mona OK8001777xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:00
48897ŠalkauskasAlgirdasM60OK Oriens8648802xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49896SkrastiņšGatisM60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1411301xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50893SvenssonPeterM60Avesta OK29096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:52:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-
51890SysasAgirdasM60Labirintas OK8662198xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:37:0009:47:00

M65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM65Vacant-12:43:0009:01:0009:49:0009:07:0009:33:0009:00:00
2VacantM65Vacant-12:44:0009:04:0009:50:0009:09:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-
3938TitovVictorM65Novmeridian210243813:04:0009:07:0010:18:0009:47:0009:41:0010:09:00
4929PaspirgėlisAlgimantasM65Dainava OK139911512:55:0009:10:0010:13:0009:43:0009:37:0010:12:00
5942ParikAntiM65Otepää SK130301113:08:0009:13:0010:12:0009:57:0009:51:0010:03:00
6943MatthiasScherrerM65Swiss O Tours973791913:09:0009:16:0009:52:0010:19:0009:49:0009:36:00
7937GmürNickM65OLC Kapreolo714084013:03:0009:19:0010:16:0009:49:0009:43:0010:24:00
8920HansjörgGrafM65Swiss O Tours853021412:46:0009:22:0009:58:0010:11:0009:57:0009:42:00
9954VartiainenBörjeM65Kalevan Rasti1396320xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:06:0010:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
10932MiroslawHalabaM65Swiss O Tours139428812:58:0009:28:0009:55:0010:15:0009:53:0009:48:00
11941BušsMiervaldisM65Alnis OK-JNSC88895713:07:0009:31:0010:05:0010:07:0009:47:0009:45:00
12939SaniMikkoM65Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260613:05:0009:34:0010:03:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13950GoranCarnanderM65IK Hakarpspojkarna7530214xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:02:0010:03:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
14944FritzSulzerM65OLG Skandia864145613:10:0009:40:0009:51:0010:13:0010:13:0009:30:00
15940BergsethAtleM65Auseklis IK720182913:06:0009:43:0009:57:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16922ThomasSchollM65ULUS REISEWELT847775312:48:0009:46:0010:17:0009:21:0010:11:0010:18:00
17919RokkoJüriM65SK RT68249112:45:0009:49:0010:15:0009:13:0010:03:0009:03:00
18927MarkkuPietikäinenM65Joutsenon Kullervo730015812:53:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19925MånssonBengt-GöranM65OK Pan-Kristianstad51070412:51:0009:55:0010:14:0009:23:0010:01:0010:15:00
20921JuanAlainM65ANCO820105312:47:0009:58:0010:19:0009:19:0010:09:0010:21:00
21945GalborgenBentM65Indre Østfold OK912195313:11:0010:01:0009:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22947UleviciusHenrikasM65Labirintas OK862993013:13:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23946LakkalaOssiM65KuoSu140318013:12:0010:07:0009:59:0010:09:0009:59:0009:18:00
24928JohnsenKeldM65Tisvilde Hegn OK820115012:54:0010:10:0010:10:0009:17:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
25934MykolaBozhkoM65O club Kyiv920017013:00:0010:13:0009:56:0009:31:0010:21:0009:33:00
26935BicevskisMārtiņšM65Australopers863323513:01:0010:16:0009:54:0009:45:0010:15:0009:21:00
27926OrlovAlexanderM65Novmeridian910271312:52:0010:19:0010:11:0009:15:0010:33:0009:54:00
28923RosenDavidM65SROC50322112:49:0010:22:0010:09:0009:25:0010:25:0009:39:00
29936SchneiderLuiM65Fanclub Hubmann808808913:02:0010:25:0010:01:0009:35:0010:31:0009:06:00
30952KivikasArvoM65Ilves OK505076xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-09:29:0010:19:0009:51:00
31948JosiUrsM65OLG Herzogenbuchsee8002200xx:xx:xx-10:31:0010:04:0009:11:0010:27:0010:00:00
32931SandsTimM65BOK953117112:57:0010:34:0010:00:0009:51:0010:29:0009:12:00
33933AlksnisUldisM65Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja89693412:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34958BērziņšIlmārsM65Mežmalas/Madona2049482xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:17:0009:15:00
35957BiezaisJānisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS886526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:05:0009:27:00
36951EimaitisBernardasM65Labirintas OK8651344xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:55:0010:06:00
37953KučinskisArnoldsM65Ogre OK/SC1302626xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
38955KukkVolliM65Kāpa OK8632464xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00
39949LapiņšAldisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS7202739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:09:00
40924LukačovsHelmutsM65SILVA720775512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41956LundgrenLennartM65Avesta OK918949xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:01:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
42930SaksmanKai SaksmanM65TON862782412:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM70Vacant-12:05:0009:02:0009:28:0009:03:0009:53:0009:23:00
2VacantM70Vacant-12:06:0009:05:0009:29:0009:01:0009:51:0009:26:00
3998TelnovVladimirM70Astana230007312:21:0009:08:0009:37:0009:39:0010:07:0009:56:00
4995RailimoMattiM70SOCHeinola865731512:18:0009:11:0009:44:0009:17:0009:55:0010:11:00
5990FredLaederachM70ULUS REISEWELT5918912:13:0009:14:0009:46:0009:13:0010:09:0010:14:00
61001TrolsrudThorolfM70Botne SK865164812:24:0009:17:0009:41:0009:33:0010:01:0010:02:00
7994LimbēnsIlmārsM70Sigulda807777112:17:0009:20:0009:45:0009:19:0010:05:0010:08:00
8996KurtRothweilerM70Swiss O Tours864199912:19:0009:23:0009:40:0009:41:0009:59:0009:47:00
91002AnderssonCarl-HenryM70OK Orinto84030112:25:0009:26:0009:38:0009:35:0009:57:0009:53:00
10999KazantsevIvanM70Novmeridian920138812:22:0009:29:0009:35:0009:37:0010:19:0009:41:00
11986StreuliWilliM70Fanclub Hubmann864200112:09:0009:32:0009:48:0009:05:0010:13:0010:17:00
121003AlksnisUldisM70Jēkaba aģentūra863684012:26:0009:35:0009:34:0009:31:0010:23:0009:35:00
13991KyyrönenHeikkiM70Kouvolan Suunnistajat280046912:14:0009:38:0009:43:0009:11:0010:21:0010:05:00
14997UeliHauswirthM70ULUS REISEWELT864141812:20:0009:41:0009:30:0009:29:0010:15:0009:38:00
15985TingvoldHans AM70Raufoss IL98034612:08:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
161000SchanzFerdiM70OLC Kapreolo744051012:23:0009:47:0009:33:0009:43:0010:17:0009:32:00
17992FritzSiegenthalerM70ULUS REISEWELT140180112:15:0009:50:0009:32:0009:21:0010:29:0009:50:00
18993TorgersenJørnM70NOR-husky961195412:16:0009:53:0009:31:0009:25:0010:31:0009:29:00
19984LeinoTapioM70Helsingin Suunnistajat139018212:07:0009:56:0009:39:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
201005TaylorPaulM70Cleveland OK50181xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:25:0009:44:00
21988TeppoJaakkoM70Aron Haka720842612:11:0010:02:0009:36:0009:07:0010:27:0009:59:00
22987SkjesetKnutM70Vang OL120700212:10:0010:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23989AlbertFreiM70OLG Dachsen864454012:12:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
241006ErikssonÖstenM70Avesta OK444190xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:27:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
251004PeltolaTuomoM70MS Parma1003508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:15:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-

M75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM75Vacant-12:00:0009:01:0009:24:0009:44:0009:37:0009:02:00
21018NovikovsPēterisM75Kāpa OK8480807xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:41:0009:14:00
31016ØsterbøGunnarM75Freidig Norway140619512:03:0009:07:0009:26:0009:54:0009:43:0009:05:00
41021DubrovskisVilisM75Seniors2049461xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:11:00
51015BachmannJuhanM75Jõhvikas141193212:02:2009:13:0009:25:0009:46:0009:49:0009:08:00
61017EdiBaumannM75Swiss O Tours865300312:04:0009:16:0009:27:0009:52:0009:45:0009:20:00
71019AleniusUlfM75IFK Lidingö15109xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
81014SlaviņšRodrigoM75Ozons160213312:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
91020ZvirgzdsJurisM75Seniors8417200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00

M80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM80Vacant-12:02:0009:24:0009:02:0009:05:0009:36:0009:00:00
21032KoradiAdiM80OLC Kapreolo806022512:05:0009:27:0009:06:0009:09:0009:38:0009:06:00
31031KalniņšIvarsM80Seniors208649912:04:0009:30:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41030BengtssonPeoM80OK Pan-Kristianstad2867012:03:0009:33:0009:04:0009:07:0009:40:0009:03:00
51033KalniņšAndrisM80Seniors808060612:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM85Vacant-12:00:0009:18:0009:00:0009:01:0009:09:0009:09:00
21038SauterOthmarM85Fanclub Hubmann864480212:02:2009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:11:0009:12:00

W12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW12Vacant-12:01:0010:03:0009:38:0009:04:0009:01:0009:52:00
2VacantW12Vacant-12:00:0010:06:0009:39:0009:02:0009:03:0009:49:00
3163BirzkopeMarta MarijaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads710077712:19:0010:09:0009:48:0009:28:0009:13:0010:31:00
4157PahhomenkovaSofiaW12SRD SK25591212:13:0010:12:0009:53:0009:24:0009:11:0010:25:00
5160KeyMillaW12MFR800209712:16:0010:15:0009:49:0009:34:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
6162MohnLilianneW12OLC Kapreolo820010712:18:0010:18:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7161OzolnieceSindijaW12Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti200639112:17:0010:21:0009:46:0009:32:0009:09:0010:22:00
8152SiudikaitėJundaW12Rudamina OK720718312:08:0010:24:0009:55:0009:08:0009:15:0010:28:00
9147GygaxMeretW12OLG Biberist SO6405112:03:0010:27:0009:58:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10151ĶirkumaPaulaW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS865675312:07:0010:30:0009:54:0009:06:0009:17:0010:37:00
11164LamberteLoteW12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201240112:20:0010:33:0009:42:0009:30:0009:19:0009:58:00
12159GrantskalnaGrietaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640112:15:0010:36:0009:44:0009:36:0009:21:0010:04:00
13154TiemannLauraW12OLG Stäfa720392012:10:0010:39:0009:40:0009:20:0009:33:0010:10:00
14150PerssonFeliciaW12Helsingborgs SOK808031812:06:0010:42:0009:47:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15156RothauerEmmaW12ASKÖ Henndorf804400412:12:0010:45:0009:41:0009:22:0009:25:0010:01:00
16168ŠaškoKristānaW12Ozons/RSP7201582xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:43:0009:04:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
17148HördegårdhSigneW12IFK Göteborg Orientering122200612:04:0010:51:0009:51:0009:14:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
18146RomanovaJekaterinaW12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865278812:02:0010:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19149Līce-LīcīteLieneW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200639912:05:0010:57:0009:52:0009:16:0009:27:0010:13:00
20170PalmMinnaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna9060606xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:45:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21158AndersoneLīva ElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC865680412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
22155EltermaneLība LuīzeW12Ogre OK/SC208981012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00
23165KoppelHarrietW12Tartu katoliku sk8657236xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24169OdriņaElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC2025479xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
25166ÖhlundSofiaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna1396405xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26167PalmElinW12Västerås SOK9080427xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0009:38:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
27VacantW12Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:07:0010:16:00
28153ValainePatrīcijaW12Ogre OK/SC866321112:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00

W14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW14Vacant-12:41:0009:05:0009:18:0009:03:0009:33:0009:04:00
2219MaddalenaGiuliaW14O-92 Piano di Magadino818090412:56:0009:08:0009:36:0009:15:0009:43:0009:43:00
3215DeveikytėBenediktaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865445112:52:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4226DavidavičiūtėNedaW14SM Gaja141248813:03:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5221OzolnieceEndijaW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti130293012:58:0009:17:0009:35:0009:21:0009:45:0009:46:00
6225BabianskaitėNidaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija140789513:02:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7236ZariņaAnceW14Ozons/RSP207642xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:22:00
8214JaunmuktāneAndaW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634412:51:0009:26:0009:34:0009:17:0009:41:0009:49:00
9222MačiulytėGabrielėW14SM Gaja720965112:59:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10229FuhrerSinaW14OLG Stäfa864615713:06:0009:32:0009:26:0009:39:0009:39:0009:25:00
11206SimsoneLaumaW14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS907770012:43:0009:35:0009:37:0009:13:0009:49:0009:52:00
12231DovidavičiūtėLukaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141247313:08:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13209BerķeLauraW14Auseklis IK863206012:46:0009:41:0009:32:0009:11:0009:47:0009:40:00
14212SkučaitėUgnėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija700327712:49:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15210RasščevskaFelicitaW14Briksnis SK100389812:47:0009:47:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00
16227SuwaldLinaW14OLG Cordoba864097813:04:0009:50:0009:23:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17220Malin AnnaLüthiW14OLG Biberist SO720269212:57:0009:53:0009:20:0009:19:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-
18211CelmaMadaraW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634512:48:0009:56:0009:27:0009:07:0009:57:0009:31:00
19216KeraišytėEmilijaW14SM Gaja140125612:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20213PichelLolaW14GTS814010412:50:0010:02:0009:25:0009:05:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
21217ZaporozhchenkoNadezhdaW14Legenda209162412:54:0010:05:0009:21:0009:23:0010:03:0009:10:00
22218DementavičiūtėAistėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141253612:55:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23223JaunmuktāneAgneseW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634613:00:0010:11:0009:22:0009:25:0009:53:0009:13:00
24207BajorinaitėGabijaW14SM Gaja865441912:44:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25228AnnabelleDelenneW14ACA Aix en Provence113075013:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26224BremzeElīzeW14Ogre OK/SC208676413:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
27235ČinčikaitėMiglėW14OK Oriens7203285xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28237GabreliūnaitėUgnėW14OK Oriens894513xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29232LapiņaSandaW14Auseklis IK720549013:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00
30233LevinaElizabeteW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti2006406xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:0010:01:0009:19:00
31208MadsenaElīzaW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230912:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
32239NorbergLivW14Avesta OK1040815xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:37:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
33238PužuleElvaW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012439xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34230StrautaAneteW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231113:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
35234StrazdiņaSabīneW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2006333xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00
36VacantW14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0009:01:0009:35:0009:01:00

W16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1295RapaMarijaW16Ind.8652711xx:xx:xx-10:14:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW16Vacant-13:14:0010:17:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00
3288NäslundJuliaW16OK Hammaren103051913:25:0010:20:0010:32:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4290KarlonaitėBeatričėW16OK Ąžuolas802121313:27:0010:23:0010:29:0010:04:0009:38:0010:41:00
5289StoldereKristīneW16Ozons/RSP100439813:26:0010:26:0010:35:0010:06:0009:44:0010:38:00
6286MaddalenaAliceW16O-92 Piano di Magadino816100213:23:0010:29:0010:23:0010:02:0009:56:0010:23:00
7280PalsaDinaW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201239413:17:0010:32:0010:40:0009:50:0009:52:0010:50:00
8291NiggliAlinaW16OJura803082213:28:0010:35:0010:21:0009:46:0009:54:0010:17:00
9282YurchukMariaW16Foton167447613:19:0010:38:0010:38:0009:42:0009:48:0010:47:00
10283CeraLīvaW16Auseklis IK801999913:20:0010:41:0010:37:0009:36:0009:50:0010:44:00
11279TessierAlixW16GUC CO202764413:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:52:0010:06:0010:35:00
12285TomashavaOlgaW16Belaya Rus142862713:22:0010:47:0010:26:0009:58:0009:58:0010:14:00
13281LazdāneTaigaW16Auseklis IK808200213:18:0010:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:00:0010:29:00
14297SimonsenSiriW16IK Hakarpspojkarna8626182xx:xx:xx-10:53:0010:31:0009:44:0010:02:0010:32:00
15284JørgensenEva ÖrnhagenW16OK Snab71000413:21:0010:56:0010:30:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16292PalmTildaW16IK Hakarpspojkarna600927xx:xx:xx-10:59:0010:25:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17293BerķeKristīneW16Auseklis IK8632444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
18299BlūmaAiga IrbeW16Auseklis IK8632500xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
19287BrunereKristīneW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja800022213:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
20301DzalbeElizabeteW16Ind.2061747xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21300EiduseElīzaW16Ozons/RSP1398819xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-09:36:00xx:xx:xx-
22277GedgaudaiteNatalijaW16Šilalés SM865223113:14:00xx:xx:xx-10:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23303GirinskytėMalvinaW16OK Oriens9860729xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24298HertinEiraW16IK Hakarpspojkarna423245xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25302LindgrenKristinaW16Västerås SOK9102108xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:56:0009:46:00xx:xx:xx-
26RizziMartinaW16ASCO Lugano-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27278SpektoreTīna KateW16Auseklis IK8011100xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
28304StūrisVenta IlvaW16Ozons/RSP1398812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
29294UrkevicaIevaW16Ozons/RSP1398844xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00xx:xx:xx-
30VacantW16Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
311307ZagorskaAliseW16Auseklis IK8077700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0010:08:00

W18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:43:0009:01:0010:24:0010:07:00
2330ValtasaSabīneW18Saldus OK865145412:57:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3344SirmāSigneW18Alnis OK-JNSC720347713:11:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4338LiuksialaWilhelmiinaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776513:05:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5336VimbaElizabeteW18Auseklis IK200885813:03:0010:28:0009:54:0009:09:0010:36:0010:31:00
6335PahhomenkovaAnastasijaW18SRD SK864612413:02:0010:31:0009:55:0009:07:0010:34:0010:34:00
7339GianniniLaraW18OLG Stäfa864448313:06:0010:34:0009:51:0009:29:0010:26:0010:25:00
8337CigleMagdaW18Kāpa OK863285913:04:0010:37:0009:52:0009:15:0010:32:0010:37:00
9333WangManhengW18Learnjoy China33043513:00:0010:40:0009:53:0009:05:0010:40:0010:40:00
10331JonāseArtaW18Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201241512:58:0010:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11343OettliLednaW18OLG Stäfa864617713:10:0010:46:0009:46:0009:17:0010:38:0010:19:00
12332HirvonenJuliaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776412:59:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13345NiggliNataljaW18OJura862912013:12:0010:52:0009:47:0009:25:0010:30:0010:13:00
14348SimonsenAnnikaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna8088166xx:xx:xx-10:55:0009:45:0009:11:0010:42:0010:10:00
15334LiegutėUgnėW18Kauno Palemono gimnazija864135113:01:0010:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16347PalmEllaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna600227xx:xx:xx-11:01:0009:49:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17350AlksnePaula LīgaW18Auseklis IK2005303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:22:00
18341BadunaMonikaW18Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230313:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
19349BrikmaneDanielaW18Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1450761xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:44:0010:28:00
20340DrazdauskaitViktorijaW18OK Lėvuo862994113:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21351JernströmTindraW18Avesta OK8650823xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:27:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2210281LazdāneTaigaW18Auseklis IK8082002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23342RantalaAinoW18Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720811513:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24346RausSerenaW18Orienteering Pergine1104200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25329SkaisgiryteAusteW18OK Takas864880912:56:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
261497StaģeEmīlija AnnaW18Auseklis IK7888000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
27VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00

W20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11304SušinskaitėMiglėW20Fortuna OK894469xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2368StoldereIevaW20Ozons/RSP139882012:47:0009:41:0009:52:0010:29:0009:32:0010:57:00
3372RutkauskaitėKastėW20OK Ąžuolas865133712:51:0009:44:0009:50:0010:39:0009:30:0010:42:00
4373MoranClodaghW203ROC8410001xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5371SatoTamaoW20OLC SANS SOUCI864699812:50:0009:50:0009:49:0010:35:0009:36:0010:45:00
6369AhvonenKaroliinaW20Joutsenon Kullervo720774712:48:0009:53:0009:48:0010:37:0009:40:0010:33:00
7364IvanovskaJana MartaW20Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720832612:43:0009:56:0009:51:0010:21:0009:38:0010:51:00
8374MccavanaEadaoinW20GEN1161299xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9366KobayashiRiisaW20ES Kanto Club865143712:45:0010:02:0009:46:0010:33:0009:44:0010:36:00
10367ThielsHannahW20HOC800208512:46:0010:05:0009:47:0010:27:0009:42:0010:39:00
11363BassetJulietteW20ASUL Sports Nature139644712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:46:0010:48:00
12362KõivoKristelW20Värska OK PEKO200642412:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13370KonkovMashaW20Bay Area Orienteering Club207609312:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14375TalignaniAliceW20Interflumina2042383xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15VacantW20Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00
16365VuittonMarieW20ASUL Sports Nature969110312:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:34:0010:54:00

W21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21AVacant-12:53:0009:00:0009:54:0009:29:0009:48:0009:03:00
2VacantW21AVacant-12:52:0009:03:0009:55:0009:27:0009:50:0009:00:00
3441NakonechnayaMariyaW21AHiisirasti865600013:13:0009:06:0010:12:0010:03:0010:06:0009:30:00
4448NušaJeramW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SLO)8650279xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
5439ServaiteKristinaW21AOK Oriens865135413:11:0009:12:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6447CourtnageChristie RobynW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650225xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-
7429SugaMarieW21ASuzaku OK864300913:01:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8450Barrera RuizJessica PaolaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650295xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-
9440NesvitValentinaW21AAzimut SPb209040213:12:0009:24:0010:07:0010:13:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-
10449RibediucGalinaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650316xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-
11431SundqvistElinW21ATullinge SK808099113:03:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12451ChkripeskaMeriW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MKD)8650221xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
13434PerezMartaW21AFRONTELA OK829120913:06:0009:36:0010:18:0009:57:0009:54:0009:48:00
14452NegriFedericaW21APolisportiva Besanese205641xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15437LukinaTatianaW21AKRASNOGORSK100167713:09:0009:42:0009:56:0010:07:0010:16:0009:21:00
16453VigniLauraW21APolisportiva Besanese2031959xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17422VilciņaMāraW21AKāpa OK208649512:54:0009:48:0010:16:0009:33:0010:14:0009:42:00
18445Kuusipohja JohanssonLeenaW21ALahden Suunnistajat -371885313:17:0009:51:0010:00:0009:51:0010:28:0009:24:00
19438MartinaKyburzW21Athurgorienta863605113:10:0009:54:0010:01:0010:05:0010:24:0009:09:00
20426ImhofLenaW21AFanclub Hubmann864480612:58:0009:57:0010:13:0009:39:0010:22:0009:39:00
21456BengtssonMariaW21ALånghundra IF954995xx:xx:xx-10:00:0010:17:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22443CurigerJacquelineW21AOLC Kapreolo815099413:15:0010:03:0010:02:0010:01:0010:26:0009:15:00
23432GavelaAlbaW21AFRONTELA OK721099513:04:0010:06:0009:59:0009:53:0010:32:0009:12:00
24428SmoļakovaAnastasijaW21ABJC Jaunība/Stiga OK864492213:00:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25427OliveiraLilianaW21AGD4Caminhos_PT199062012:59:0010:12:0010:05:0009:37:0010:34:0009:36:00
26436PonsAmandaW21ACORZO ESP865194713:08:0010:15:0010:06:0009:41:0009:58:0009:06:00
27424MürnerMarciaW21AFanclub Hubmann807109812:56:0010:18:0010:11:0009:35:0010:30:0009:33:00
281430BjorgulIdaW21APaimion Rasti8112088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29430CeulemansIrisW21ATROL865504513:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30423ĒveleIneseW21AInd.100350912:55:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31425GoossensRenskeW21ATROL807179112:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32442JakāneIlvijaW21AAuseklis IK820069613:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
33458KoschSabethW21AOLV Steinberg7130991xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34454LeijonAinoW21AAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35457OnozawaSayakaW21Ateam JAPAN7207770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:11:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
36446PapugovaAndreaW21AATU Košice205134613:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37444PapugovaMartinaW21AATU Košice205135313:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38455RudhSaraW21AAvesta OK341994xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:59:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
39459SramkovaMichaelaW21AFIF Hillerød Orientering8650234xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:55:0010:12:0009:45:00
40435TamužaLieneW21AOzons111281413:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:58:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
41433ZimmermannMariliW21AA2993100813:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-

W21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21BVacant-13:19:0009:04:0010:27:0010:13:0010:06:0009:02:00
2495TiemannKristineW21BOLG Stäfa42722613:36:0009:07:0010:31:0010:43:0010:10:0009:20:00
3486GrossHeidiW21BFanclub Hubmann200325813:27:0009:10:0010:39:0010:33:0010:14:0009:35:00
4491ReshetniakElizavetaW21BST4100559813:32:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5490CantoreggiSaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino816109813:31:0009:16:0010:36:0010:35:0010:12:0009:50:00
6492GygaxSiriW21BOLG Biberist SO865315413:33:0009:19:0010:33:0010:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7482RancanBarbaraW21BOLG Pfäffikon864022413:23:0009:22:0010:35:0010:27:0010:24:0009:38:00
8494FehrYvonneW21BOLC Kapreolo200660613:35:0009:25:0010:29:0010:39:0010:16:0009:08:00
9481StoldereDiānaW21BOzons/RSP139881113:22:0009:28:0010:38:0010:25:0010:26:0009:32:00
10480PfisterRegulaW21BOLC Kapreolo40654813:21:0009:31:0010:37:0010:23:0010:22:0009:41:00
11484DerungsJuliaW21BFanclub Hubmann140611613:25:0009:34:0010:34:0010:17:0010:36:0009:26:00
12479CantoreggiChiaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823106913:20:0009:37:0010:32:0010:15:0010:34:0009:23:00
13488KupchenokJuliaW21BST4720776113:29:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14489MickuvieneKristinaW21BSakas OSK141560813:30:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
15485Busa-KleusenaSandraW21BAlnis OK-JNSC999100013:26:0009:46:0010:30:0010:37:0010:32:0009:17:00
16499BalodeLīgaW21BKāpa OK7769004xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:0009:47:00
17496BirznieceIlzeW21BKURMIS OK7200143xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
18497FelicianoLuzW21BColivenc887212xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19501KalniņaIlonaW21BAuseklis IK7207745xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
20487LabzentyteVioletaW21BInd.720776313:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21498LeijonAinoW21BAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
22483MiezīteEvijaW21BSaldus OK820624113:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:40:0010:21:0010:30:0009:44:00
23493SnigirevaMariaW21BButovo Wolves720774813:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24500ŠvalbeAigaW21BAlnis OK-JNSC1418233xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:29:00
25VacantW21BVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26478ZinbergaLailaW21BSiguldas Takas2006347xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:08:0009:05:00

W21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
181ChaYoon SunW21EO-Lovers920017413:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW21EVacant-13:17:0010:21:0009:26:0009:08:0009:08:0010:38:00
3VacantW21EVacant-13:19:0010:24:0009:24:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:21:0009:16:0009:06:0009:59:00
5VacantW21EVacant-13:16:0010:30:0009:27:0009:00:0009:00:0010:05:00
6VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:26:00
7VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:56:00
882Hallan SteiwerKineW21EHalden Skiklubb8230588xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9VacantW21EVacant-13:22:0010:39:0009:22:0009:12:0009:10:0010:29:00
10VacantW21EVacant-13:18:0010:42:0009:23:0009:04:0009:02:0010:32:00
1199WiktorLucynaW21EGöteborg Majorna OK8636523xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:34:0009:52:0009:20:0010:17:00
1294MaalbergMaikiW21EOK Võru140123713:27:0010:51:0009:41:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1396SavickaLauraW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS866118013:29:0010:54:0009:33:0009:48:0009:30:0010:14:00
1491JäädmaaTriinW21EOK Võru865141213:24:0010:57:0009:35:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15101PalmHannaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna720714xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:36:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1688BaklidJennyW21EKonnerud IL9200848xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1798BevzaTatianaW21ENord West8199498xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
1892BrūveleLieneW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865725513:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1987CaglioAnnaW21EItaly8651551xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2093FreimaneAnna EleonoraW21EAuseklis IK810011113:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
211334HaugeMalinW21EHisoy OK8230298xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22104HolerLisaW21ESwiss team8629572xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:36:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-
2385HurMoung SunW21ENarsha OC141883013:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
241532JakobJuliaW21ESwiss team1164980xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-
251531JenzerSarinaW21ESwiss team8629563xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-
2686JoAnnaW21EByeolmuriOC865145513:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
271435KerentiKristinaW21EHungarian O Team7850916xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2890KimSoon HeeW21EFMOC865286813:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29110LeakeAliceW21EAIRE8220491xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
30102LongRoisinW21EUCDO9200754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0009:34:0009:36:0010:11:00
31107MccavanaAoifeW21EUCDO1241196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:38:0009:22:0010:23:00
3284MoldashevaElmiraW21EAstana8651635xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
331540NevmannKrystalW21EAustralian team7999111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-
3483NurmiKirsiW21EIFK Göteborg Orientering8657305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:29:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35100ÖhlundEvaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna2048230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3689ParkKyeongmiW21EDormeong OC865280913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
371237PuķīteIritaW21EKāpa OK7171274xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:02:0009:14:0010:35:00
38105RamsdenTessaW21ERed Kiwi Orienteering Club9101836xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:40:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
39103RausSabrinaW21EOrienteering Pergine1991997xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
401542RoundVanessaW21EAustralian team1392410xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
41106SkrastiņaAijaW21EBriksnis SK8646126xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4297StroganovaIrinaW21ENord West895759xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
43109TarasovaAigaW21EBūdaskalns7870423xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
441336Tjorhom AasheimJanneW21EGanddal IL8660059xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4595TrimakėKristinaW21EOK Kopa813088613:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00
47VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:06:0009:14:0010:02:00
48108YamagishiNatsukiW21Eteam JAPAN8643003xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:28:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-
491324ZimmermannMargretW21EKape9950412xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-

W35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW35Vacant-12:30:0009:02:0009:01:0009:00:0009:00:0009:54:00
2VacantW35Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:00:0009:02:0009:02:0009:51:00
3533JanovaKarīnaW35Siguldas Takas865193012:31:0009:08:0009:02:0009:04:0009:04:0010:27:00
4540PerssonHannaW35Göteborg Majorna OK79010412:38:0009:11:0009:06:0009:26:0009:08:0010:06:00
5539AstrauskienėRaimondaW35Sakas OSK140777512:37:0009:14:0009:11:0009:12:0009:10:0010:21:00
6535MauliņaIevaW35Briksnis SK818888012:33:0009:17:0009:10:0009:06:0009:14:0010:24:00
7542PaspirgėlytėAgnėW35Dainava OK773337712:40:0009:20:0009:04:0009:22:0009:16:0010:00:00
8534AusianikNatalliaW35Legenda211778512:32:0009:23:0009:09:0009:08:0009:12:0010:18:00
9541ŽvinytėIngaW35OK Klajūnas865493212:39:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10536VeldeRedaW35OK Ąžuolas864100012:34:0009:29:0009:08:0009:10:0009:26:0010:12:00
11537BolshakovaYuliyaW35KSO Legenda182022812:35:0009:32:0009:03:0009:14:0009:18:0009:57:00
12538RasščevskaMadaraW35Briksnis SK139886212:36:0009:35:0009:12:0009:18:0009:20:0010:15:00
13545BīriņaAndaW35Ogre OK/SC8650791xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
14548BirznieceBaibaW35Ind.7999990xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
15547Elovaara-SalmiAnnaW35Helsingin Suunnistajat2079944xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0010:03:00
16546JoAnnaW35ByeolmuriOC7207758xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17544VanagaRutaW35Ind.2105105xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18543ZhukovaAnnaW35Yaroslavl9200273xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:0009:28:0009:06:00xx:xx:xx-

W40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0010:20:0009:33:0009:02:0009:05:00
2592Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK2800119xx:xx:xx-10:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3599KulikauskienėDanutėW40Sakas OSK777799913:20:0010:23:0010:36:0009:59:0009:10:0009:59:00
4602Haberkorne-VimbaEvaW40Ziemeļkurzeme OK230082313:23:0010:26:0010:29:0010:15:0009:12:0009:32:00
5604MaddalenaCaiaW40O-92 Piano di Magadino829057413:25:0010:29:0010:31:0010:09:0009:08:0009:35:00
6619DiethelmGabrielaW40OLG Chur8663303xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7598UrsinaMathysW40Zelg910155113:19:0010:35:0010:32:0009:57:0009:04:0009:44:00
8605StoyerSarahW40OLG Stäfa139554213:26:0010:38:0010:24:0010:03:0009:20:0009:17:00
9603NiggliDariaW40OJura839000013:24:0010:41:0010:23:0010:05:0009:30:0009:38:00
10595MohnMonikaW40OLC Kapreolo817077713:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:37:0009:16:0009:47:00
11596HördegårdhIdaW40IFK Göteborg Orientering77111413:17:0010:47:0010:35:0009:35:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
12601BannikovaElenaW40Foton863081413:22:0010:50:0010:22:0010:11:0009:22:0009:08:00
13615KreicbergaLieneW40Purva Bridējs OK1214214xx:xx:xx-10:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14594UtskarpenAudrunW40OSI-Orientering50472813:15:0010:56:0010:30:0010:01:0009:06:0009:29:00
15600OzoliņaZaigaW40Auseklis IK862778413:21:0010:59:0010:27:0009:51:0009:28:0009:23:00
16597AndersoneElīnaW40Saldus OK720492513:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
17620AusekleIngaW40LUXOC2006203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:53:0009:26:0009:20:00
18606BajāreIneseW40Eko O8118000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
19612BromanHenrietteW40Allerød OK8640537xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:0010:07:0009:24:0009:11:00
20607DēliņaAijaW40Jo8655250xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
21617HurMoung SunW40Narsha OC1418830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22618JohansenaMaritaW40Ogre OK/SC9555550xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-
23610KarlsoneEvijaW40Ozons7203279xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24611KrūzeElīnaW40Burkānciems & Co VSK895494xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-
25616KučinskaLauraW40AC Beauchamp1406535xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
26608MadsenaIlvijaW40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2072680xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
27Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK280011913:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28613PalmEvaW40Västerås SOK9751002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0009:39:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
29593RumakaMaijaW40Ind.2072669xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
30614ShmakovaAlinaW40SV IHW Alex2060352xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:31:0009:00:0009:02:00

W45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW45Vacant-12:26:0009:02:0009:46:0009:41:0009:30:0009:04:00
2VacantW45Vacant-12:25:0009:05:0009:47:0009:43:0009:28:0009:01:00
3685GrišuleBaibaW45Ind.843012312:40:0009:08:0009:59:0010:25:0009:46:0009:46:00
4690LaurenceBeauvirW45Rennes199731612:45:0009:11:0010:03:0010:31:0009:32:0009:37:00
5681WespiNiggiW45OLG Herzogenbuchsee36456712:36:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6683CoelhoAlexandraW45GD4Caminhos_PT196850312:38:0009:17:0010:08:0010:07:0009:42:0009:58:00
7679BüchelKatjaW45Fanclub Hubmann700018012:34:0009:20:0010:06:0010:17:0009:36:0010:07:00
8689BuraJolantaW45Auseklis IK862783412:44:0009:23:0009:50:0010:23:0009:44:0009:10:00
9696PiaSchaffnerW45OLG Cordoba8310769xx:xx:xx-09:26:0009:51:0010:37:0009:56:0009:22:00
10688TulleneersVeerleW45OMEGA139173712:43:0009:29:0009:49:0010:39:0009:50:0009:13:00
11674VallnerSiiriW45-817162112:29:0009:32:0010:11:0009:57:0010:00:0010:10:00
12687SalonenHeidiW45Helsingin Suunnistajat865710212:42:0009:35:0009:52:0010:35:0009:58:0009:28:00
13677MirjamLüthiW45OLG Biberist SO865302112:32:0009:38:0010:09:0009:45:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
14686MurtoHeliW45Rajamäen Rykmentti863857612:41:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15673GygaxRegulaW45OLG Biberist SO139313212:28:0009:44:0010:07:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16676MunktvedDortheW45Allerød OK862100712:31:0009:47:0010:01:0009:49:0010:08:0009:55:00
17684SkangaleIlzeW45KURMIS OK202121012:39:0009:50:0009:56:0010:19:0010:06:0009:07:00
18693AlexanderssonIngridW45Stora Tuna OK9641228xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:54:0010:05:0010:20:0009:25:00
19678SpinelliFlaviaW45ASCO Lugano826117012:33:0009:56:0009:58:0010:01:0010:16:0009:52:00
20672FuhrerFranziskaW45OLG Stäfa803017112:27:0009:59:0010:00:0009:59:0010:18:0009:49:00
21682FochsenCeciliaW45Waxholms Ok205086112:37:0010:02:0009:53:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22675TessierChristelW45GUC CO202764512:30:0010:05:0010:02:0009:53:0010:12:0009:43:00
23703KupčaIngunaW45Ozons9005202xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24680IdnurmMaariW45TON864728812:35:0010:11:0009:55:0010:03:0010:04:0009:19:00
25704ArataKeikoW45Iruma8650324xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0009:16:00
26700BērziņaIneseW45Burkānciems & Co VSK9996644xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
27706BozeIneseW45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
28695BrūvereIvetaW45Ozons1302615xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
29697ĒceKristīnaW45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008878xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
30692KalnpureRitaW45Auseklis IK8656830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:04:00
31702KimSoon HeeW45FMOC1418829xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:13:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
32691LepiksoneJanaW45Auseklis IK8400525xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:0009:38:0009:31:00
33705LindgrenAnnaW45Västerås SOK8420812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:11:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
34699LövgrenAnna-KarinW45Avesta OK43121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:15:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
35701ParkKyeongmiW45Dormeong OC9992023xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:0009:47:0009:54:00xx:xx:xx-
36694ViksvienėRenataW45OK Oriens8654422xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37698ZērneMairaW45Saldus OK1301719xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW50Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:14:0009:31:0009:00:0009:00:0009:42:00
2VacantW50Vacant-12:00:0010:17:0009:32:0009:02:0009:02:0009:45:00
3771HemmingsenBente KjærW50FIF Hillerød Orientering203522612:08:0010:20:0009:43:0009:18:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-
4776SimonsenSandraW50IK Hakarpspojkarna140628512:13:0010:23:0009:38:0009:28:0009:04:0010:03:00
5774JasulaityteLinaW50Olifant818877512:11:0010:26:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6775KinkJanaW50A250073212:12:0010:29:0009:44:0009:20:0009:08:0010:12:00
7780SamčenkienėDainoraW50Sakas OSK2012329xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:22:0009:06:0009:57:00
8778TalverAariW50EST140550512:15:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9779CurigerPriskaW50OLC Kapreolo829066512:16:0010:38:0009:33:0009:24:0009:12:0009:54:00
10765MaagIbenW50Søllerød OK141128012:02:2010:41:0009:41:0009:06:0009:14:0010:06:00
11767OzolaBaibaW50Mona OK862842512:04:0010:44:0009:42:0009:04:0009:18:0010:09:00
12769TschamperBrigitteW50OLG Stäfa807126712:06:0010:47:0009:35:0009:14:0009:20:0009:51:00
13784TorresMaiteW50C.O.GUADALAJARA8100120xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:26:0010:00:00
14768JäädmaaMarikaW50OK Võru140123812:05:0010:53:0009:39:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15770SaajanenSariW50Joutsenon Kullervo720775012:07:0010:56:0009:34:0009:16:0009:22:0009:48:00
161364SteckChristineW50OLK Fricktal59145xx:xx:xx-10:58:29xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17772ViiraMaretW50Viimsi25586412:09:0010:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18777BlandineDelenneW50ACA Aix en Provence160063512:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19783GunnarssonIngerW50Västerås SOK997933xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-
20781HertinAnnaW50IK Hakarpspojkarna423241xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21764HojoltSusanneW50Kolding OK803036612:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22782LiljeforsLenaW50Avesta OK249504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:26:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
23766NäslundCamillaW50OK Hammaren110203012:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24773ZāģereIvetaW50Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja834511712:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW55Vacant-12:31:0009:19:0010:21:0009:00:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-
2824AlmGuriW55OK HTF2083209xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantW55Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:20:0009:02:0009:01:0010:04:00
41425BedwellAliceW55South Wales OC50348512:49:0009:25:0010:31:0009:32:0009:11:0010:25:00
5838EdsenVibekeW55Aarhus 1900 Orientering90292012:45:0009:28:0010:33:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6833HansenDortheW55Silkeborg OK21674712:40:0009:31:0010:36:0009:22:0009:09:0010:40:00
7830JolandaWehrliW55Swiss O Tours863680412:37:0009:34:0010:23:0009:38:0009:33:0010:01:00
8841PoriķeIntaW55Alnis OK-JNSC280088012:48:0009:37:0010:35:0009:28:0009:15:0010:19:00
9831ErringtonHelenW55Maprunner864150812:38:0009:40:0010:39:0009:20:0009:07:0010:34:00
10836KornilovaGalinaW55Astana139646612:43:0009:43:0010:38:0009:18:0009:13:0010:31:00
11839MiyamotoChiekoW55Keiyo OC720775312:46:0009:46:0010:26:0009:26:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
12840PenkuleSilvijaW55Saldus OK160044812:47:0009:49:0010:29:0009:34:0009:17:0010:13:00
13837SaniTuulaW55Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260512:44:0009:52:0010:28:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14826MuukkonenKaijaW55Joutsenon Kullervo163384212:33:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15843BengtssonKatarinaW55Långhundra IF29536xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:25:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16850HowaldBrigitteW55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8350126xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:32:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17832Rutz-RothacherSusiW55OLC Kapreolo863682512:39:0010:04:0010:27:0009:16:0009:27:0010:10:00
18828LehmannBarbaraW55OLG Hondrich807126112:35:0010:07:0010:30:0009:08:0009:35:0010:22:00
19827SundqvistAnna-KarinW55Tullinge SK863084012:34:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20834HallidayJaneW55Moravian720342212:41:0010:13:0010:24:0009:12:0009:23:0010:07:00
21825AbplanalpAnne MetteW55Kolding OK825106112:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22847BassetSylvieW55ASUL Sports Nature2069883xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:29:0010:16:00
23845ČerjakaMaijaW55Kāpa OK1414540xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
24844JansoneAndraW55Ind.8636838xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25849KaļvaBaibaW55Madonas BJSS/OK Arona7206335xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:00
26846LeakeJanetW55EBOR591203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
27848RudhTittiW55Avesta OK1063795xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:40:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
28829ServieneRitaW55OK Oriens160156112:36:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:10:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
29835VerbrakenLindaW55TROL864304712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30851ZariņaBaibaW55Ozons200371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0010:28:00

W60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW60Vacant-12:15:0010:02:0009:49:0009:01:0009:31:0009:00:00
2912WüstRuthW60Fanclub Hubmann862566912:26:0010:05:0009:56:0009:21:0009:39:0009:09:00
3911EngelbyUllaW60OK Pan-Kristianstad54060912:25:0010:08:0009:51:0009:07:0009:43:0009:03:00
4913LukinaNadezdaW60KRASNOGORSK23836212:27:0010:11:0009:55:0009:23:0009:37:0009:12:00
5908OlbrychtAnnaW60OLBnO41237712:22:0010:14:0010:00:0009:15:0009:35:0009:18:00
6907KattilakoskiKirstiW60Aron Haka708734612:21:0010:17:0009:57:0009:19:0009:33:0009:15:00
7904NiemiTuireW60Tampereen Pyrintö120108612:18:0010:20:0009:58:0009:09:0009:41:0009:30:00
8905TetyanaBozhkoW60O club Kyiv100041212:19:0010:23:0009:59:0009:13:0009:47:0009:24:00
9906LebedokaGuntaW60KURMIS OK804035412:20:0010:26:0010:01:0009:05:0009:49:0009:21:00
10903PoopuuSiiriW60JOKA201492012:17:0010:29:0009:52:0009:03:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
11909LindkvistAnneliW60Gustavsbergs OK68248812:23:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12902MariaSulzerW60OLG Skandia820085712:16:0010:35:0009:53:0009:11:0009:51:0009:06:00
13916AlksneAijaW60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7203956xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14915BušaVelgaW60Mona OK8177770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
15914OhlssonAnna-KarinW60Tullinge SK7581007xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
16910SchanzFriedaW60OLC Kapreolo202165512:24:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1967KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK810001813:35:0009:01:0010:09:0009:48:0009:01:0009:16:00
2959KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantW65Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:02:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:00
4965VenäläinenKaijaW65Valkeakosken Haka72996613:33:0009:07:0010:17:0009:44:0009:05:0009:43:00
5968UlevicieneJurateW65Labirintas OK865134313:36:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6970ŠternaRudīteW65Sigulda920007513:38:0009:13:0010:12:0010:00:0009:07:0009:25:00
7980KroonEppW65Ilves OK1394128xx:xx:xx-09:16:0010:11:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8969ZvirbuleVladislavaW65OK KO88622213:37:0009:19:0010:16:0009:52:0009:09:0009:40:00
9973SmirnovaIrinaW65Ecran SPb141793013:41:0009:22:0010:14:0009:36:0009:19:0009:22:00
10978GipsleInaraW65TVOC520227xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:08:0010:02:0009:11:0009:13:00
11976TabakaIntaW65KURMIS OK211243xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12961JacquelineHalabaW65Swiss O Tours6258013:29:0009:31:0010:19:0009:50:0009:27:0009:46:00
13972StoorAnneW65Kokkolan Suunnistajat720548013:40:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14964KazantsevaAlinaW65Novmeridian100327713:32:0009:37:0010:18:0009:34:0009:15:0009:37:00
15971ParikLiiviW65Otepää SK100000613:39:0009:40:0010:07:0010:04:0009:13:0009:19:00
16963SandsCarolW65BOK824231813:31:0009:43:0010:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:34:00
17966RosenMiriamW65SROC900099913:34:0009:46:0010:06:0009:56:0009:29:0009:10:00
18962BicevskisElizabethW65Australopers40628613:30:0009:49:0010:10:0009:38:0009:17:0009:31:00
19981AlksneMudīteW65Jēkaba aģentūra8629196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0009:21:0009:07:00
20979BušaLieneW65Alnis OK-JNSC533110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21974KaasikTiiuW65Ilves OK1401219xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
22975PeltolaLiisaW65MS Parma404021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0409:54:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
23VacantW65Vacant-13:28:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:30:0009:03:0009:04:00
24977W-ErikssonElisabethW65Avesta OK444188xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25960WyderRitaW65OLG Thur140612813:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW70Vacant-12:09:0009:45:0009:07:0009:21:0009:23:0009:27:00
21012SognnæsIngjerdW70NOR-husky130426912:14:0009:48:0009:11:0009:29:0009:25:0009:36:00
31008KyyrönenPaulaW70Kouvolan Suunnistajat35405112:10:0009:51:0009:12:0009:23:0009:27:0009:39:00
41011PlaudeMāraW70DR-KRASTS24577812:13:0009:54:0009:08:0009:27:0009:29:0009:33:00
51010GmürAnnetteW70OLC Kapreolo41311912:12:0009:57:0009:09:0009:25:0009:31:0009:30:00
61009JansoneMaijaW70Seniors808010112:11:00xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW75Vacant-12:07:0009:36:0009:13:0009:11:0009:13:0009:15:00
21023KvaalToridW75Freidig Norway120737912:08:0009:39:0009:15:0009:15:0009:17:0009:21:00
31026BolšteinaMāraW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302622xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-
41024BruceIlzeW75Saldus OK2015696xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
51027EurénLisbethW75Avesta OK18713xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:19:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
61025ZjatkovaVeltaW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302646xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
71028ZvirgzdeJūlijaW75Seniors8121900xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00

W80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW80Vacant-12:28:0009:00:0009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:00:00
21035KoradiJolyW80OLC Kapreolo865193812:29:0009:03:0009:23:0009:03:0009:05:0009:06:00
31036AndersoneAijaW80Seniors23695512:30:0009:06:0009:22:0009:05:0009:07:0009:03:00

W85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW85Vacant-12:27:0009:09:0009:20:0009:00:0009:01:0009:02:00
Total:1127