Start list

Class list | Club list | All groups |

M12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM12Vacant-12:00:0009:15:0009:01:0009:31:0010:10:0009:36:00
2VacantM12Vacant-12:01:0009:12:0009:00:0009:33:0010:08:0009:33:00
3113LudwigJonasM12OLG Stäfa865320712:02:2010:09:0009:06:0009:37:0010:34:00xx:xx:xx-
4114ŠternsBrunoM12Ogre OK/SC208977912:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00
5115FochsenJensM12Waxholms Ok204864812:04:0009:39:0009:12:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6116ZimmermannMarkusM12Kape50333012:05:0009:54:0009:15:0009:43:0010:24:0010:27:00
7117ÅkermanEmilM12Hiidenkiertäjät802037312:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8118FochsenPetterM12Waxholms Ok807110612:07:0009:57:0009:08:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9119ŠulcsEmīlsM12Ogre OK/SC208977812:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00
10120VimbaFrancisM12Auseklis IK200886612:09:0010:15:0009:09:0009:39:0010:36:0010:09:00
11121RutkauskasDomantasM12OK Ąžuolas203263312:10:0009:45:0009:19:0009:45:0010:22:0010:24:00
12122GrasisRenārsM12Ogre OK/SC208978412:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:00
13123ArnicānsRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200640012:12:0010:00:0009:05:0009:59:0010:32:0009:48:00
14124DravantsNiklāvsM12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865726712:13:0009:21:0009:11:0009:53:0010:14:0010:18:00
15125ĻepeškinsRitvarsM12Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
16126SuwaldJanM12OLG Cordoba865305112:15:0009:30:0009:14:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17127BogdanovsBogdansM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK145077212:16:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18128YurchukAndreyM12Foton865241812:17:0010:03:0009:02:0009:51:0010:38:0009:51:00
19129IvanovsArtjomsM12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865212612:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20130StraumePauls OlafsM12Auseklis IK865162412:19:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21131PeseckisMarkussM12Ogre OK/SC208978612:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
22132GraudiņšRobertsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640312:21:0009:42:0009:03:0010:05:0010:28:0009:39:00
23133SiliņšLūkassM12Ogre OK/SC211920012:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00
24134GraudiņšRūdolfsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640212:23:0009:33:0009:10:0010:09:0010:12:0010:03:00
25135Ter-OvanesyanGeorgyM12Foton209794912:24:0009:24:0009:07:0010:01:0010:20:0010:12:00
26139FelcsMikusM12Ozons/RSP2045118xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-
27137KaļvaTomsM12Ogre OK/SC2089781xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00
28138LagerströmTedM12Attunda OK7070516xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29142MackevičiusTadasM12OK Oriens501159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30140PalmErikM12Västerås SOK9960521xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:0010:07:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
31141ŠvalbeKevinsM12Alnis OK-JNSC8445588xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:57:00
32143UtānsTomsM12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2006393xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33136ZhukovPavelM12Yaroslavl7207762xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:0009:47:0010:30:00xx:xx:xx-

M14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
11309DementavičiusTadasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865443012:17:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM14Vacant-12:18:0009:00:0009:59:0009:31:0009:00:0009:05:00
3173SivačevsAntonsM14BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865217112:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4174GailisPēterisM14ZVOC-VBSS206397412:20:0009:42:0010:10:0009:43:0009:26:0009:35:00
5175LazdānsEmīlsM14Auseklis IK808200412:21:0009:21:0009:59:0009:47:0009:14:0009:38:00
6176HemmingsenGustav KjærM14FIF Hillerød Orientering139551512:22:0009:57:0010:08:0009:41:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
7177PaloNansenM14OK Võru142170212:23:0009:33:0010:16:0009:49:0009:16:0009:53:00
8178ZemeckasVytautasM14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141447212:24:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9179StaņaGustavsM14Auseklis IK800600812:25:0009:51:0010:09:0009:37:0009:28:0009:29:00
10180SidorovsKristersM14Ogre OK/SC208980612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
11181ĶirkumsRobertsM14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS862997512:27:0009:27:0010:18:0009:35:0009:12:0009:47:00
12182MurėnasKasparasM14SM Gaja865440812:28:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13183ĢērmanisTomsM14Auseklis IK807788012:29:0009:09:0010:17:0009:51:0009:10:0010:02:00
14184FišersEmīlsM14Ogre OK/SC208978212:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
15185RimkusTautvydasM14OK Ąžuolas50115512:31:0009:15:0010:15:0009:55:0009:04:0009:44:00
16186AleksānsRonaldsM14Ogre OK/SC208977612:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
17187LecinskisEmīlsM14Kāpa OK208244212:33:0009:54:0010:03:0009:53:0009:30:0009:14:00
18188TessierHugoM14GUC CO202764612:34:0009:48:0010:01:0009:59:0009:22:0009:17:00
19189VītoliņšAudris OdoM14Ogre OK/SC139984112:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
20190RačickasMatasM14SM Gaja140646012:36:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21191AndersonsJēkabs TomsM14Ogre OK/SC865677912:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
22192KarlsonsKristersM14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti140357312:38:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23193BaronasIgnasM14OK Ąžuolas100646912:39:0009:24:0010:04:0010:05:0009:18:0009:23:00
24194VintišsDāvisM14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230712:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
25195RinkevičsPatriks GustavsM14Ogre OK/SC807700012:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
26196HelgarsNoaM14Täby OK805032812:42:0009:30:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27202ČākursEdijsM14Naukšēni8100800xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:01:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-
28203KareckasKimantasM14OK Oriens2024096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
291454MelnisMarks MatīssM14Zaķumuiža8652171xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30199ÖhlundKalleM14IK Hakarpspojkarna1396641xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31200PupainisMārcisM14Ozons/RSP1398839xx:xx:xx-09:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
32201StrolėSalvijusM14OK Oriens303396xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33197TurlajsTomassM14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012450xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34VacantM14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:0009:33:0009:02:0009:08:00
35198YanisLützelschwabM14OLG Cordoba8250205xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:0009:57:0009:06:0009:59:00

M16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM16Vacant-12:28:0009:02:0009:57:0009:36:0009:44:0009:05:00
2VacantM16Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:56:0009:38:0009:42:0009:02:00
3242ČasasAdomasM16OK Ąžuolas832323212:30:0009:47:0010:06:0009:58:0010:10:0009:47:00
4243BeķerisUģisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230112:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
5244ZaicevsEmīlsM16Ogre OK/SC208979712:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00
6245TomashauOlegM16Belaya Rus20624312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7246ĢērmanisEmīlsM16Auseklis IK700033312:34:0009:41:0010:09:0009:56:0010:18:0009:38:00
8247GianniniSiroM16OLG Stäfa866092912:35:0009:53:0010:05:0009:46:0010:20:0009:26:00
9248JanovsPaulisM16Siguldas Takas865530012:36:0009:32:0010:18:0009:48:0009:56:0010:02:00
10249SvilānsAndrisM16Ogre OK/SC865543312:37:0009:29:0010:10:0009:42:0010:06:0009:53:00
11250KeyJensenM16MFR864450812:38:0009:35:0010:13:0009:54:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-
12251KazlauskasOsvaldasM16SM Gaja140109412:39:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13252DauksteMarkuss NikolassM16Ogre OK/SC208981212:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:00
14253PļaviņšKlāvsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230212:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
15254KatarskisArnasM16Igtisa139541612:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16255AnnusOliverM16Norma OK68239612:43:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-10:06:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
17256VeldeAugustsM16OK Ąžuolas864101012:44:0009:20:0010:17:0010:02:0009:46:0010:05:00
18257TampuuKaarelM16SRD SK41811812:45:00xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:10:0010:14:0009:23:00
19258CiglisNilsM16Kāpa OK863157012:46:0009:56:0010:00:0010:08:0010:16:0009:17:00
20259ŠķesterisRenārsM16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201237112:47:0009:26:0010:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21260BabinsArtemsM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231312:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
22261RantalaJussiM16Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720812112:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23262ValtersRūdolfsM16Ogre OK/SC208980512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00
24263GraudumsMārcisM16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231012:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:00xx:xx:xx-09:35:00
25264GabsJonasM16OK Melfar863581012:52:0009:23:0010:04:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26265HemmingsenLukas KjærM16FIF Hillerød Orientering801070212:53:0009:38:0010:01:0010:18:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
27266SafonovVjatseslavM16SRD SK842110812:54:0009:08:0010:07:0010:14:0009:50:0009:44:00
28267MunktvedTheisM16Allerød OK864053512:55:0009:17:0010:08:0010:16:0009:52:0009:29:00
29272BuchgreitzMathiasM16Søllerød OK1411286xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:20:0009:54:0009:08:00
30273DauknysGytisM16OK Oriens201356xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31275David Broman JensenOscarM16FarumTisvilde8625624xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:40:0010:02:0009:50:00
32274JaloveckasPijusM16OK Oriens8662196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33269JohansensEmīls AndrejsM16Auseklis IK2008101xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
34270ÖhlundMattiasM16IK Hakarpspojkarna1396453xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35276ReimanAnttiM16Angelniemen Ankkuri1417182xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
361501SaulīteMatīssM16Auseklis IK8111077xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37271VolkovsJānis ReinisM16Ozons/RSP1398827xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-
38268ZariņšMārcisM16Ozons/RSP305415xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:11:00

M18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM18Vacant-12:00:0010:42:0009:01:0009:56:0009:01:0009:01:00
2VacantM18Vacant-12:01:0010:39:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:03:0009:04:00
3307StaņaKristiānsM18Auseklis IK864443412:02:2011:06:0009:13:0010:10:0009:13:0009:31:00
4308HusuEekaM18SK Vuoksi140551312:03:0011:24:0009:09:0010:12:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
5309StähliOliM18OLG Stäfa822060112:04:0011:09:0009:15:0010:06:0009:17:0009:37:00
6310CantoreggiFilippoM18O-92 Piano di Magadino818020112:05:0011:18:0009:11:0010:04:0009:23:0009:22:00
7311OgdowskiBartłomiejM18UKS Siódemka Rumia865088712:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8312WuJiyuanM18Learnjoy China33043312:07:0011:00:0009:14:0010:00:0009:19:0009:34:00
9313NäslundEliasM18OK Hammaren101123112:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10314FuhrerJonasM18OLG Stäfa988722212:09:0011:15:0009:05:0010:20:0009:31:0009:13:00
11315LiuQianheM18Learnjoy China33031312:10:0010:51:0009:19:0010:22:0009:09:0009:40:00
12316Kjaerner-SembMathiasM18Varegg orienteering999200312:11:0010:57:0009:18:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13317JanovsJēkabsM18Siguldas Takas865521512:12:0010:54:0009:16:0010:28:0009:05:0009:28:00
14318TessierQuentinM18GUC CO202764812:13:0011:21:0009:06:0010:24:0009:25:0009:10:00
15319StoyerBenM18OLG Stäfa801200012:14:0011:03:0009:03:0010:26:0009:21:0009:07:00
16320JacsoBarnabasM18Hungarian O Team844433212:15:0011:12:0009:02:0010:34:0009:15:0009:16:00
17321FuhrerRaphaelM18OLG Stäfa863608012:16:0010:45:0009:07:0010:30:0009:11:0009:25:00
18322TikhomirovAlexeyM18OMEGA RUS208630612:17:0010:48:0009:10:0010:32:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-
19323ZērnisEmīlsM18Saldus OK864202012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20324GailisRihardsM18Auseklis IK8632860xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00
21328HertinJoarM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8200121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22305KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-10:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
231332KittilsenVegardM18Freidig Norway9160901xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24327LindgrenPontusM18Västerås SOK9102110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:16:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
25325ÖhlundEmilM18IK Hakarpspojkarna8011021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26326StenviOskarM18OK Linné1422441xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
271331VikLars YoungM18Nydalens SK681868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28306VikLars YoungM18nydalen681868xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM20Vacant-12:34:0009:03:0010:05:0009:01:0009:52:0009:02:00
2VacantM20Vacant-12:35:0009:00:0010:04:0009:03:0009:54:0009:05:00
3354RizziLucaM20ASCO Lugano812399912:36:0009:12:0010:11:0009:11:0010:02:0009:20:00
4355Kjaerner-SembMarkusM20Varegg orienteering101198012:37:0009:09:0010:10:0009:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5356DebernardGuillaumeM20GO78978070012:38:0009:15:0010:07:0009:13:0010:04:0009:11:00
6357VaxelaireHugoM20ASUL Sports Nature136880912:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0009:58:0009:17:00
7358BaranyTamasM20Hungarian O Team844433112:40:0009:06:0010:09:0009:17:0010:00:0009:14:00
8361CabisVladimirM20ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti1000398xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:0009:05:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-
9359HertinIsakM20IK Hakarpspojkarna8635813xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10360UlmanisHaraldsM20Auseklis IK2021229xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00

M21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21AVacant-12:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:0009:19:0009:02:0009:04:00
2378FilippoParisiM21AGold Savosa865164112:02:2010:13:0009:04:0009:53:0009:38:0009:40:00
3379DelgadoPacoM21AFRONTELA OK89382912:03:0010:16:0009:18:0009:25:0009:36:0009:22:00
4380DiegoBarattiM21AGold Savosa832222212:04:0010:04:0009:02:0009:47:0009:42:0009:34:00
5381IvanānsAndrisM21AAuseklis IK866240012:05:0010:10:0009:16:0009:35:0009:50:0009:43:00
6382SnigirevAlexeyM21AButovo Wolves865023312:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7383FredriksenRobertM21ANotodden OL139615212:07:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8384ZernantKaarel HendrikM21AOK Ilves807060012:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9385ArnicānsMatīssM21AKāpa OK211167712:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10386HashimotoTomohiroM21AES Kanto Club865032412:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11387EndeleEmīlsM21AKURMIS OK833331312:11:0009:49:0009:22:0009:27:0009:26:0009:49:00
12388SnigirevSergeyM21AButovo Wolves865029012:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13389HubmannBeatM21AFanclub Hubmann864453012:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:33:0009:30:0009:46:00
14390KitagawaKenyaM21AKOLC865034312:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15391GulbisArtūrsM21AAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865544012:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16392MooijHermanM21AArgus99800012:16:0009:46:0009:21:0009:29:0009:28:0009:55:00
17393TsangMichael Chun ChiM21AScout Orienteering Club865721012:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18394FrontelaAngelM21AFRONTELA OK799966612:18:0009:28:0009:20:0010:01:0009:16:0009:58:00
19395VilciņšKārlisM21AKāpa OK800010012:19:0009:31:0009:25:0009:39:0009:14:0009:52:00
20396SchererThomasM21AOLG Säuliamt800808012:20:0009:25:0009:24:0009:51:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
21397Infante ConejoAyozeM21ACocan Tenerife863359612:21:0010:22:0009:12:0009:49:0009:44:0009:07:00
22398FinchRobertM21ASouthampton Orienteering Club720184112:22:0010:01:0009:08:0009:41:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-
23399ErringtonJamesM21AMaprunner847399212:23:0009:58:0009:03:0009:45:0009:40:0009:19:00
24400R. GarciaOscarM21AFRONTELA OK849999812:24:0010:07:0009:07:0009:55:0009:48:0009:13:00
25401CooperJoshuaM21AEBOR84000012:25:0009:52:0009:06:0009:37:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
26402StaišiūnasViktorasM21AOK Ąžuolas910219612:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00
27403GustafssonOscarM21AIdefjordens SK88012012:27:0009:37:0009:09:0010:07:0009:34:0009:16:00
28404ImhofMichaelM21AFanclub Hubmann821049712:28:0009:55:0009:05:0009:57:0009:24:0009:28:00
29405TorrejonCesarM21AFRONTELA OK88659712:29:0009:34:0009:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:31:00
30406StarkDavidM21AFanclub Hubmann836201112:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31407OnishiMasamichiM21AUTokyo OLK865018012:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32408SchneiderPirminM21AFanclub Hubmann864481512:32:0009:22:0009:15:0010:03:0009:10:0009:37:00
33409YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC865026512:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34415AlexanderssonEmilM21AStora Tuna OK900807xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:10:0009:43:0009:46:0009:25:00
35417AndersonsTomassM21AAlnis OK-JNSC1302641xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:17:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36414ChambersTimothyM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650299xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-
37418FalaSergiuM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650229xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-
38413IennacoLucaM21APolisportiva Besanese8652321xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39377KiragawaKenyaM21AKOLC8652304xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40411LazicSavaM21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SRB)8650269xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
41416LundénViktorM21AAvesta OK940808xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0010:09:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
42412RubergLauriM21ASaku9200508xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
43419SaalAndresM21AOtepää SK9950727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44410StenströmJohanM21ALinköpings OK7971122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
45VacantM21AVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:21:0009:00:0009:01:00
46376YoshizawaYutaM21AKeiyo OC8650265xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21BVacant-13:10:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:0010:22:0010:05:0010:08:00
2461LimantasKarolisM21BOskaras Sakas865135913:11:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
3462RaščevskisZigmārsM21BBriksnis SK720776713:12:0010:03:0010:21:0010:24:0010:11:0010:41:00
4463CantoreggiSergioM21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823116513:13:0010:21:0010:23:0010:34:0010:25:0010:17:00
5464MežulisKrišjānisM21BInd.800018813:14:0010:06:0010:26:0010:30:0010:13:0010:32:00
6465ZinbergsMārisM21BSiguldas Takas866336313:15:0010:12:0010:25:0010:32:0010:09:0010:38:00
7466SokolovsSergejsM21BStiga OK142474813:16:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8467StrazinskasMindaugasM21BOK Kopa141143113:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9472DravantsMartiņšM21BZosēni7208337xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0010:07:0010:35:00
10469GoškoĢirtsM21BInd.8033330xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00
11475KalniņšKristapsM21BAuseklis IK7200159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:00
12460MarkusLüthiM21BOLG Biberist SO8653071xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13474OlssonRobinM21BAvesta OK9050871xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0010:26:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
14476PeļņaLeonsM21BAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9000001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
15470StaišiūnasEdvinasM21BOK Ąžuolas2021819xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00
16471SvilansUldisM21BOgre OK/SC8655401xx:xx:xx-10:18:0010:24:0010:40:0010:17:0010:20:00
17473TsangMichael Chun ChiM21BScout Orienteering Club8657210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:0010:15:0010:11:00
18468ZuzansSandisM21B30 draugi8441155xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:38:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-

M21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM21EVacant-12:22:0009:00:0009:12:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:03:00
21305KimSangsooM21EPOC999202412:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3VacantM21EVacant-12:26:0011:06:0009:09:0009:04:0009:03:0009:09:00
4VacantM21EVacant-12:27:0011:12:0009:03:0009:26:0009:17:0011:30:00
5VacantM21EVacant-12:28:0011:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-11:24:00
6VacantM21EVacant-12:29:0011:09:0009:02:0009:18:0009:19:0009:06:00
7VacantM21EVacant-12:30:0010:57:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:0011:33:00
8VacantM21EVacant-12:31:0010:54:0009:01:0009:24:0009:11:0011:27:00
9VacantM21EVacant-12:32:0011:03:0009:06:0009:12:0009:13:0011:15:00
104KimTaesunM21EFMOC713771312:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11VacantM21EVacant-12:33:0011:00:0009:07:0009:16:0009:05:0011:21:00
12VacantM21EVacant-12:34:0010:51:0009:10:0009:00:00xx:xx:xx-11:12:00
13VacantM21EVacant-12:35:0011:15:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:06:00
1416BicevskisKarlM21EAustralopers139177312:36:0009:51:0009:40:0009:34:0010:03:0010:51:00
1517ĀboliņšValtersM21EOzons865018812:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1618ŠatasArūnasM21ESakas OSK203092112:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1719DiasFilipeM21EGD4Caminhos_PT73333012:39:0010:33:0009:31:0009:48:0010:25:0009:54:00
1820TrimakasGediminasM21Ewww.GTmaps.eu822128512:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1921Kaae-NielsenMikkelM21ESøllerød OK99992912:41:0010:18:0009:38:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2022Carlson BjernaldDanielM21EOK Linné942771912:42:0010:30:0009:29:0009:42:0010:19:0010:24:00
2123MitchellBenM21ESouth Wales OC971199312:43:0010:21:0009:33:0009:38:0010:23:0010:06:00
2224JanrikViktorM21EOK Linné997052412:44:0010:00:0009:44:0009:54:0010:07:0010:39:00
2325ChernovSergeiM21EKönigsberg140832312:45:0010:42:0009:25:0009:30:0010:29:0010:21:00
2426MorlaJosepM21ECORZO ESP864137012:46:0009:54:0009:27:0009:44:0009:41:0009:15:00
2527SmirnovNikitaM21ESnakeOrienta865073712:47:0009:18:0009:48:0010:04:0009:35:0010:36:00
2628Von ArxPhilippM21EOL Regio Olten825069212:48:0010:48:0009:18:0010:08:0010:21:0009:18:00
2729DingesVictorM21ESPRING864884512:49:0009:21:0009:36:0010:22:0009:47:0011:03:00
2830CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja750000212:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2931KatarskisAidasM21EIgtisa864879312:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3032LaveiķisAndisM21ETRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR865019912:52:0010:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3133ZhitukhinDmitryM21ENord West113331112:53:0010:45:0009:16:0010:18:0010:11:0009:30:00
3234UlmanisValtsM21EAuseklis IK808800112:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:54:00
3335SchaadGian-RetoM21EOLG Chur863406412:55:0009:30:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3436JusasMantasM21Ewww.fb.com/OSportFoto865321112:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3537KatlapsUldisM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja811081112:57:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:00
3638StaugaardUlrikM21EFIF Hillerød Orientering70107012:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3739AsoyanNikitaM21ESPRING864884612:59:0010:36:0009:17:0010:02:0010:33:0009:42:00
3840JakobSimonM21EFanclub Hubmann819912813:00:0009:33:0009:45:0010:40:0009:43:0010:18:00
3941MoreauNoéM21EValence Sport Orientation84121913:01:0010:09:0009:22:0010:26:0010:01:0009:33:00
4042MickusDonatasM21ESakas OSK863365513:02:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:00
4143PlataisPaulsM21EOzons801188813:03:0010:15:0009:19:0010:42:0010:09:0009:39:00
4244SalonenMatiasM21EHelsingin Suunnistajat139806113:04:0009:45:0009:24:0010:32:0009:59:0009:27:00
4345GardnerWilliamM21EOD809049313:05:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4446Serrallonga ArquésMarcM21EGOXTREM865085513:06:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0009:57:00xx:xx:xx-
4547OhlssonAndersM21EUnrestricted free agent75342613:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4648SalodkinSiarheiM21ENemiga-Nord864397513:08:0010:03:0009:20:0010:36:0010:05:0009:21:00
4749JohanssonMagnusM21EIK Hakarpspojkarna78120713:09:0009:24:0009:35:0010:00:0010:27:0009:36:00
487AholaTopiasM21ENaVi8636181xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4954ArnicānsMatīssM21EKāpa OK2111677xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:42:00
502BaumhollzerMateM21EHungarian O Team8651699xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5164BrūnsKalvisM21EOzons1396656xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:45:00
521496CeliņšIvarsM21EMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7500002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5372ČerjaksKasparsM21EKāpa OK1415740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
5460ChristiansenHåkon FrusethM21ENTNUI1009798xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5563CivilliniMatteoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652804xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5615De L'IsleCameronM21ENorth West8625536xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
571579DewettMagnusM21EDenmark nat. team8652727xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00xx:xx:xx-
581320EdsenJakobM21EDenmark nat. team902932xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:0009:18:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
5953EggerJonasM21ESwiss team8629583xx:xx:xx-09:27:0009:37:0010:10:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-
6013FerraRaulM21ESpain8636820xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
6174GailisAndrisM21EAuseklis IK8629210xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:48:00
6270GailisZigmārsM21EAuseklis IK1007355xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
6312GarciaRicardoM21ESpain8430122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-
6468GiulianiLuigiM21EPolisportiva Besanese1416514xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6569HeikkiläTeroM21EPaimion Rasti887774xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:34:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
6661HeoSeongbeomM21EForestOC9992029xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6756HowaldFlorianM21ESwiss team8629579xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:00xx:xx:xx-
6851HubmannMartinM21ESwiss team8629574xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:48:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
6978JaudzemsKristapsM21ESaldus OK7209804xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00
701486KhlebnikovAntonM21EANCO1394277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:20:19xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7150KyburzAndreasM21ESwiss team8629578xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:36:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
7265LindeMārtiņšM21EOzons8629230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-10:33:00
7310LLorensPauM21ESpain8652621xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-
741312LukashevichVitaliyM21EAstana8652107xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7555MankusGuntarsM21ESaldus OK7000003xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:31:0010:30:00
766ManorItayM21EModiin O-Club8651649xx:xx:xx-11:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7711MartinezAntonioM21ESpain8652614xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-
7858MatsushitaMutsukiM21EKyoto OLC7208686xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:0010:14:0009:37:0010:27:00
791538NankervisBrodieM21EAustralian team8652147xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-
801539NauntonChristopherM21EAustralian team8200577xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-
8167NavarraFedericoM21EPolisportiva Besanese8652163xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8214NogueiraLuisM21ESpain1391741xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8359OsakiHirokazuM21ETortoise9844666xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:32:0009:32:0010:31:0010:12:00
8452RejebAlain BenM21EInterflumina502348xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
853ScottTobyM21EOLV Steinberg.8652818xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:03:0009:20:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-
868SeppiAndreaM21EItaly8652208xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8757SerebrianitskiiKonstantinM21ERehns BK1404917xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:00
8862SimakovMaximM21EOmega Moscow889818xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:15:00
8975SkujenieksMārtiņšM21EOzons8080008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9079SkujenieksJānisM21EOzons8662222xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9111379TamWing ChungM21EHong Kong8639244xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9276TamužsJānisM21EOzons8655404xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-10:45:00
9380TarasovsAnatolijsM21EBūdaskalns8050116xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:57:00
9473TeragauchiWataruM21EKeiyo OC8652305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:57:00
951TolgeyesiTamasM21EHungarian O Team8652162xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
96VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:09:00
97VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:00:00
98VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:07:0009:12:00
99VacantM21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:0009:02:0009:25:0011:18:00
10071WesterlundJuhoM21EKoovee9845228xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:58:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
10166WiktorWojciechM21EGöteborg Majorna OK7207543xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:47:0010:24:0009:49:0011:00:00
1025YakobyAramM21EISR OC Hasharon8652826xx:xx:xx-11:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1031459YipGeraldM21EOAHK8652895xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10477YukiKatsuyaM21ETortoise9102235xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
1051321ØbroEmilM21EDenmark nat. team864008xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:0009:24:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-

M35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1502ArājsRaimondsM35Neiro810001113:10:0010:34:0010:13:0009:02:0009:03:0009:03:00
2VacantM35Vacant-13:11:0010:31:0010:12:0009:00:0009:01:00xx:xx:xx-
3504OzolsAndisM35DVO865612213:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4505AntipovEvgenyM35Velikie Luki115047913:13:0011:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5506ZaporozhchenkoSergeyM35Legenda142846713:14:0011:07:0010:26:0009:04:0009:21:0009:42:00
6507KruminsAtisM35Ozons800001013:15:0010:55:0010:25:0009:10:0009:23:0009:39:00
7508BirznieksRaitisM35SPAMMA OK863145613:16:0011:10:0010:19:0009:06:0009:31:0009:36:00
8509PienisRaivoM35Vilce / ASK Patria801047713:17:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9510EmsiņšMareksM35Kaupietis866222013:18:0011:13:0010:22:0009:08:0009:25:0009:33:00
10511VītolsKasparsM35SPAMMA OK862908213:19:0010:52:0010:27:0009:18:0009:07:0009:45:00
11512TamužsKristapsM35Ozons168040913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12513DzvinkoKristapsM35Ind.865726113:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00
13514IppolitovMikhailM35SPORTKULT.ru100000113:22:0011:16:0010:17:0009:12:0009:27:0009:18:00
14515YakhinIvanM35Ekaterinburg864488813:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15516ŽagarsIvarsM35Ozons838577713:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:00
16517KühschelmLeopoldM35Berliner Turnerschaft863242513:25:0010:58:0010:14:0009:30:0009:17:0009:24:00
17518GrīnbergsGatisM35Saldus OK865268413:26:0010:49:0010:21:0009:26:0009:13:0009:27:00
18519MikijanskisAndrisM35Mežmalas/Madona800009013:27:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19520JasiunasAndriusM35Šilas OSK777785713:28:0011:01:0010:15:0009:32:0009:19:0009:09:00
20521Garcia RodriguezJosé LuisM35Cocan Tenerife863360013:29:0010:40:0010:20:0009:34:0009:29:0009:12:00
21523Cubides RochaHeiler AndresM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650246xx:xx:xx-09:47:09xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-
22522GarciaGerardoM35IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (ARG)8650275xx:xx:xx-10:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00xx:xx:xx-
23527KažeRaimondsM35Stīvijs Vonders8080111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24528LiniņšĢirtsM35Ozons1007373xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:15:00
25529PauļukevičsArtūrsM35Ogre OK/SC2011773xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26525PohjolaJukkaM35Hauhon Sisu7207739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:0009:16:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
2711434RahbekWaltherM35Allerød OK7207764xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28503SaulītisKristapsM35Sūneklis8080088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:00:00
291360SheinAleksandrM35Kuzmolovo238677xx:xx:xx-11:00:34xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30524SpuriņšPēterisM35Ind.7208321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31526ŽimantsUldisM35Ozons8656755xx:xx:xx-10:46:0010:29:0009:14:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-
32530ZukulisSandisM35Surikati8228228xx:xx:xx-11:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:00

M40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM40Vacant-12:50:0009:55:0010:20:0009:56:0009:42:0009:01:00
2VacantM40Vacant-12:51:0009:52:0010:19:0009:54:0009:40:0009:04:00
3551VimbaMārtiņšM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865145712:52:0010:34:0010:38:0010:14:0010:06:0009:49:00
4552RutkauskasArvydasM40OK Ąžuolas910207112:53:0010:43:0010:35:0010:02:0010:02:0009:55:00
5553PerssonAndreasM40Göteborg Majorna OK720633312:54:0011:07:0010:29:0010:06:0010:14:0009:28:00
6554KilupsMareksM40Ziemeļkurzeme OK865159412:55:0010:46:0010:34:0010:04:0009:54:0010:10:00
7555HusuHeikkiM40SK Vuoksi140641812:56:0011:10:0010:28:0010:12:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
8556LudwigRolandM40OLG Stäfa864454612:57:0011:01:0010:31:0010:16:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
9557TikhonovArtemM40Omega Moscow864498312:58:0011:04:0010:26:0010:20:0010:16:0009:16:00
10558MohnChristianM40OLC Kapreolo821127412:59:0010:19:0010:39:0010:38:0009:50:0009:58:00
11559KazlauskasTadasM40Fortuna OK864455013:00:0011:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12560LindsethIngeM40Nydalens SK720775113:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13561KaupoJärveM40LSF PT864501113:02:0010:10:0010:37:0010:22:0009:44:0010:01:00
14562HördegårdhJohanM40IFK Göteborg Orientering86686613:03:0010:16:0010:40:0010:28:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
15563FrenchNevinM40Orienteering Ottawa910264713:04:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:30:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-
16564MichelsenJohanM40Fossum IF196082113:05:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17565SuwaldMichaelM40OLG Cordoba140769713:06:0010:40:0010:22:0010:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18566KlaarTarmoM40Mercury812345613:07:0010:04:0010:33:0010:42:0009:58:0009:37:00
19567LindsethGardM40Nydalens SK141811713:08:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20568PerssonMathiasM40Helsingborgs SOK76041713:09:0010:28:0010:25:0010:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21569HalvorsenPetterM40nydalen720775713:10:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22570AnnusSanderM40Norma OK806117313:11:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:52:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-
23571YurchukSergeyM40Foton230057813:12:0010:52:0010:24:0010:48:0010:04:0009:10:00
24572JanovsValdisM40Siguldas Takas720966913:13:0010:55:0010:21:0010:36:0010:26:0009:07:00
25590AlexandreEricM40AC Beauchamp1403694xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00
26576Bedoya ObandoJuan CarlosM40IOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650267xx:xx:xx-09:46:38xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-
27581BoivieMagnusM40Vaggeryds SOK1595159xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:23:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28585CeirulisJurisM40Purva Malēji8000069xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:24:00xx:xx:xx-
29588CīrulisMārisM40Auseklis IK8000075xx:xx:xx-10:58:0010:27:0010:32:0010:28:0009:19:00
30579DzenītisJurisM40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona8628429xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00
31577KorņejevsNormundsM40Siguldas Takas7207847xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0009:43:00
32587LeeKwang WooM40Gyeonggi Orienteering Federati1411310xx:xx:xx-10:07:00xx:xx:xx-10:50:0009:56:0009:34:00
33578LindqvistOlaM40IFK Lidingö8652035xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
341466LokenOyvindM40OK MOSS7101977xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35575LuikSulevM40Kāpa OK8631509xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
36589OrlovsNormundsM40SK Fizkultūrietis8444444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
37591PeičsEdgarsM40Ind.7207763xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38573PelljaRaivoM40JOKA1390526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00
39583PurmalisKasparsM4030 draugi1210001xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0010:12:0009:25:00
40574RogovskiiEvgeniiM40Yaroslavl8190376xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
41584ScottChrisM40LUXOC662548xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:58:0010:00:0009:52:00
42586SoikaUvisM40Ozons7788888xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
43582SpångbergJoakimM40IK Hakarpspojkarna2119897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44580VeitsTomsM40Purva Bridējs OK1302162xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00

M45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM45Vacant-12:19:0009:00:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:33:0009:46:00
2622ValtassIvarsM45Saldus OK140007612:20:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3623FuhrerAndreasM45OLG Stäfa864443912:21:0010:36:0010:27:0009:51:0010:31:0010:25:00
4624TanXiaopingM45Learnjoy China140292812:22:0010:00:0010:32:0010:09:0009:55:0010:34:00
5625KamisarenkaVasiliM45Eridan206695712:23:00xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:11:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-
6626YannickBeauvirM45Rennes196960812:24:0009:36:0010:33:0010:05:0010:01:0010:55:00
7627UdrisTonyM45South Yorkshire Orienteers991184012:25:00xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8628GygaxMartinM45OLG Biberist SO139847012:26:0009:51:0010:38:0010:07:0010:05:0010:46:00
9629WüstenhagenRolfM45GTS812057012:27:0010:15:0010:31:0010:03:0010:13:00xx:xx:xx-
10630MalbergMeelisM45Peko140105912:28:0010:21:0010:24:0009:57:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
11631PavlovAndreiM45Ekaterinburg863859912:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12632GianniniPascalM45OLG Stäfa865315012:30:0009:15:0010:37:0010:23:0009:51:0010:52:00
13633SytovNikolayM45Mosmeridian826000012:31:0009:12:0010:35:0010:33:0009:39:0010:49:00
14634SalonenMikkoM45Helsingin Suunnistajat204668112:32:0009:21:0010:39:0010:29:0009:37:0010:40:00
15635RuettiBensM45OLG Herzogenbuchsee6466512:33:0009:33:0010:34:0010:31:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
16636TiemannBjörnM45OLG Stäfa720742612:34:0010:24:0010:15:0010:15:0010:23:0009:49:00
17637TrewinBlairM45Yarra Valley193133012:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:49:00xx:xx:xx-
18638PulliAnteroM45Rajamäen Rykmentti910213812:36:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19639MarkusLüthiM45OLG Biberist SO865307112:37:0010:27:0010:21:0010:27:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
20640HirvonenPetriM45Epilän Esa720774612:38:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21641MunktvedLarsM45Allerød OK862092012:39:0009:30:0010:23:0010:53:0009:41:0010:22:00
22642GraudiņšRinaldsM45Kāpa OK139958812:40:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00
23643PakhomenkovVladislavM45SRD SK41813812:41:0009:42:0010:22:0010:45:0010:07:0009:55:00
24644OliveiraCidalioM45GD4Caminhos_PT900051212:42:0009:18:0010:26:0010:47:0009:43:0010:13:00
25645BačkysRolandasM45Igtisa863843412:43:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26646SamiKääriäinenM45Turun Metsänkävijät720775612:44:0009:54:0010:17:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27647VenäläinenToniM45Valkeakosken Haka74742212:45:0010:06:0010:18:0010:35:0009:59:0010:10:00
28648ZhaoDongM45Learnjoy China4492512:46:0009:39:0010:20:0010:41:0010:09:0009:58:00
29651BangaAldisM45Prizma2005123xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:0009:47:0010:28:00
30662BataneroJoséM45C.O.GUADALAJARA8100123xx:xx:xx-10:30:00xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:21:0010:07:00
31657BrucisUldisM45Saldus OK7203277xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-
32661FreidenfeldsValtersM45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008868xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
33666FrolovsDmitrijsM45Auseklis IK7000165xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
34621FrøydJørgenM45Larvik OK7503580xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35650GailisVilnisM45Burkānciems & Co VSK1411921xx:xx:xx-10:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:43:00
36665GailisRaimondsM45Burkānciems & Co VSK895490xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37649GrīnbergsArtūrsM45Ozons1393038xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
38656HeinrihsonsArnisM45Auseklis IK2021234xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39655IndānsMareksM45Ogre OK/SC1301988xx:xx:xx-10:12:00xx:xx:xx-10:55:0010:11:0009:52:00
40653JørgensenBo MønsterM45OK FROS1419956xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41669KaņepeDagnisM45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8629220xx:xx:xx-10:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
42668LindgrenDavidM45Västerås SOK8400504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0010:19:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
431306MučaMārisM45SILVA2021290xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
44654NīmanisReinisM45Ogre OK/SC1775616xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-09:59:0010:03:0010:31:00
45659ÖhlundBengtM45IK Hakarpspojkarna2048217xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46663ParkJong HyunM45Narsha OC7772020xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
47RahbekWaltherM45Allerød OK-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
48660SöderlundNiklasM45Avesta OK9721014xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:13:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
49667StaģisOskarsM45Auseklis IK1995722xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
501580StaņaKasparsM45Briksnis SK8200002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-
51652StenviTommyM45OK Linné1422442xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
52664TalaTuomasM45Helsingin Suunnistajat8230372xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
53VacantM45Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:35:0009:43:00
54658ZērnisOskarsM45Saldus OK1301740xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:29:00xx:xx:xx-

M50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM50Vacant-12:47:0009:27:0009:26:0009:44:0009:00:0009:04:00
2VacantM50Vacant-12:48:0009:30:0009:27:0009:46:0009:02:0009:01:00
3709SønnichsenKellM50OK Pan Aarhus910112712:49:0010:24:0010:03:0010:18:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-
4710JørgensenFlemmingM50OK Snab71000112:50:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5711ZhestovskijAleksejM50KSO Legenda88668812:51:0011:00:0009:39:0009:50:0009:54:0009:43:00
6712TschamperUrsM50OLG Stäfa818026712:52:0010:27:0009:55:0010:10:0009:38:0010:31:00
7713SkrubisAinārsM50Ziemeļkurzeme OK830093312:53:0010:12:0009:54:0010:00:0009:34:0010:10:00
8714ZimmermannMeelisM50A2968082612:54:0010:42:0009:40:0010:08:0010:16:0009:28:00
9715HansueliEugsterM50ULUS REISEWELT865308012:55:0011:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
10716MalerbeArnaudM50ASUB113071112:56:0011:06:00xx:xx:xx-10:32:0010:00:00xx:xx:xx-
11717SiudikasKęstutisM50OSK Takas847917712:57:0009:48:0009:56:0010:38:0009:10:0010:07:00
12718SimonsenBoM50IK Hakarpspojkarna89695412:58:0010:00:0009:50:0010:34:0009:16:0010:16:00
13719CurigerAndreasM50OLC Kapreolo849628612:59:0010:57:0009:35:0010:30:0009:56:0009:07:00
14720OkleMartinM50OLG Cordoba807056613:00:0009:57:0009:58:0010:24:0009:20:0010:22:00
15721MaddalenaStefanoM50O-92 Piano di Magadino810076813:01:0010:48:0009:32:0010:36:0010:10:0009:31:00
16722NäslundJonasM50OK Hammaren108080213:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17723WeberTim FalckM50Tisvilde Hegn OK863583913:03:0009:51:0009:59:0010:20:0009:32:0010:25:00
18724GrafUeliM50Fanclub Hubmann864480413:04:0010:39:0009:33:0010:42:0010:04:0009:13:00
19725RiisaloTiitM50EOL865725913:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20726EggeGuttormM50OSI-Orientering130287813:06:0010:51:0009:36:0010:12:0009:04:0009:46:00
21727MuižnieksRaitisM50Auseklis IK862908513:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:0011:02:0009:18:0009:37:00
22728ArnicānsGuntisM50A2130196813:08:0009:42:0009:47:0010:52:0009:24:0009:34:00
23729ImhofKilianM50Fanclub Hubmann864481213:09:0010:06:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24730GoossensDirkM50TROL862575713:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25731ViiraAndresM50Viimsi720336113:11:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26732EdsenAndersM50Aarhus 1900 Orientering90291413:12:0009:33:0009:49:0010:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27733SoByung JoM50BOC141723213:13:0010:21:0009:30:0010:46:0009:48:0009:16:00
28735TessierJean-MarcM50GUC CO202764713:15:0009:54:0009:46:0010:54:0009:30:0009:40:00
29736RobertsonJohnM50Hutt Valley919651013:16:0009:36:0009:43:0010:58:0009:12:0009:58:00
30737NiggliJurgM50OJura820116713:17:0010:33:0009:45:0009:58:0010:02:0009:49:00
31748AhlströmNiclasM50Västerås SOK39145xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0010:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
32753AleniusJohanM50IFK Lidingö7200508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-
33750ArataTakanoriM50Iruma8652321xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:19:00
34742BormanisDainisM50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS9101033xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:0010:28:00
35739BrikmanisIlmārsM50Ind.2006251xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0009:10:00
36751DieterLützelschwabM50OLG Cordoba8181166xx:xx:xx-10:09:0009:48:0010:50:0009:14:0009:55:00
37754GattiGiorgioM50PPN Punto Nord2053469xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
38747HertinMichaelM50IK Hakarpspojkarna10011xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39758HonkasaariJukkaM50RastiPiikkiö7207769xx:xx:xx-10:30:0010:00:0009:48:0009:46:0010:19:00
40756HuttunenMattiM50Pihkaniskat8630831xx:xx:xx-09:45:0010:02:0010:44:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-
41745KarjusAndyM50OK Võru305921xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:44:0009:22:00
42757KimSangsooM50POC9992024xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:0010:40:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
43762KimTaesunM50FMOC8290881xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:02:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
44759LagerströmOlaM50Attunda OK202595xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
451476Lille StrandFinn HenryM50Trosken IL8651541xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
46744MeļķertsAndrisM50Saldus OK1396688xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:04:00
47746ÖstlundRobertM50Säterbygdens OK640607xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:06:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-
48740OwenMatthewM50BOK8645271xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:00xx:xx:xx-
49752PalmKristianM50IK Hakarpspojkarna670821xx:xx:xx-11:09:0009:29:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50749PalmRobertM50Västerås SOK9681205xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:51:0009:54:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
51734SimonsenLarsM50FIF Hillerød Orientering8633610xx:xx:xx-09:49:24xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
52738SuurmanHerkkiM50-8644189xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0010:16:0009:58:0009:52:00
53743UlmanisIntsM50Auseklis IK1006192xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:00
54755VäänänenUrpoM50Kalevan Rasti555560xx:xx:xx-10:45:0009:28:0010:28:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-
55741Volker NaulinNaulinM50Lyngby558000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
56761ZaļaisZaļaisM50Baisie Eži ODK8050966xx:xx:xx-10:54:0009:44:0009:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
57760ZariņšAtisM50Mona OK7111700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00

M55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM55Vacant-12:00:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantM55Vacant-12:01:0009:04:0009:13:0010:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00
3787LampinenRainoM55Helsingin Suunnistajat833282212:02:2009:49:0009:29:0010:10:0010:21:0009:55:00
4788SaundersMarkM55South Wales OC195902412:03:0009:43:0009:27:0010:16:0010:27:0010:01:00
5789IvanovAndreiM55Kuzmolovo100546112:04:0010:01:0009:30:0010:18:0010:25:0009:52:00
6790UluAeschlimannM55ULUS REISEWELT863871712:05:0009:40:0009:37:0010:14:0010:29:0009:58:00
7791ZāģersAivarsM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20191912:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8792SundqvistMickeM55Tullinge SK863089612:07:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9793ŪdrisĒriksM55Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja865527712:08:0009:55:0009:32:0010:24:0010:23:0009:49:00
10794JuergWaelchliM55ULUS REISEWELT863858412:09:0010:22:0009:22:0010:26:0010:41:0009:37:00
11795UeliRyserM55OLV Langenthal800400412:10:0010:16:0009:16:0010:30:0010:37:0009:19:00
12796TiltsValdisM55ZVOC-VBSS865990012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13797KosterMartinM55Fanclub Hubmann865526112:12:0009:13:0009:31:0010:28:0009:59:0009:46:00
14798RancanMarcoM55OLG Pfäffikon817036312:13:0010:04:0009:18:0010:40:0010:39:0009:13:00
15799KeyWarrenM55MFR803187812:14:0010:13:0009:20:0010:34:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-
16800BrueggerJosephM55OLC Omström Sense816046212:15:0009:07:0009:36:0010:32:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
17801KondrotasRaimondasM55Fortuna OK862990912:16:0009:19:0009:34:0010:38:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
18802KoplandJens KrM55Modum OL208695412:17:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19803LiukkonenJuhaM55Hiidenkiertäjät720774012:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20804PierreDelenneM55ACA Aix en Provence166066212:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21805OlivierMinottiM55Swiss O Tours830076012:20:0009:34:0009:33:0010:12:0010:03:0009:43:00
22806KobayashiTaketoM55ES Kanto Club23874112:21:0009:25:0009:21:0010:56:0010:13:0009:40:00
23807TalverAndresM55EST160278012:22:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24808MitenkovAndrejM55Azimut SPb720607512:23:0009:10:0009:24:0010:44:0010:05:0009:22:00
25809MikolavičiusGintarasM55Devyni OSK863841712:24:0009:46:0009:15:0010:52:0010:31:0009:10:00
26810ServaRimantasM55OK Oriens196101212:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:17:0010:42:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
27811ErringtonSimonM55Maprunner864150712:26:0009:22:0009:26:0010:54:0010:11:0009:25:00
28812SvenssonPer-OlofM55Länna IF Sweden3873512:27:0009:58:0009:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29813MikšysEugenijusM55OK Ąžuolas864449312:28:0009:28:0009:23:0010:46:0010:09:0009:28:00
30815BassetOlivierM55ASUL Sports Nature35325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:50:0010:17:0009:07:00
31814ČākursDidzisM55Naukšēni7207754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
32821GailisAinārsM55Auseklis IK2012447xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00
33785HedigerRolfM55SKOG Fribourg1396712xx:xx:xx-09:01:0009:14:0010:08:0009:57:0009:01:00
34816JürgHellmüllerM55OLG St.Gallen Appenzell8150760xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35822MelaikaDainiusM55OK Oriens1010177xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36823NybergStefanM55Avesta OK1590325xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:20:0010:01:00xx:xx:xx-
37820OzoliņšAnatolijsM55Auseklis IK201122xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
381491RidefeltPeterM55OK Linné591119xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39819RubergKalevM55Saku897398xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
40817StreitMarcM55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8655253xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:35:0010:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41818ZariņšPēterisM55Mona OK207679xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:0009:34:00

M60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM60Vacant-13:02:0009:02:0009:00:0009:02:0009:39:0009:02:00
2VacantM60Vacant-13:03:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-09:00:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00
3854ImhofTöbyM60Fanclub Hubmann864482413:04:0009:59:0009:23:0009:24:0010:17:0010:14:00
4855JensenOle DM60Tisvilde Hegn OK68003513:05:0010:08:0009:30:0009:12:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
5856KoraboAndrejsM60Ind.822220013:06:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
6857WürmliFabioM60Fanclub Hubmann818025513:07:0010:38:0009:12:0009:20:0010:39:0009:32:00
7858LukinMikhailM60KRASNOGORSK720336713:08:0010:05:0009:25:0009:16:0010:07:0010:35:00
8859FerrandNigelM60South Wales OC40040613:09:0010:20:0009:17:0009:14:0010:47:0009:35:00
9860GardnerRichardM60OD827125413:10:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10861GustafssonRogerM60Idefjordens SK35307413:11:0010:23:0009:13:0009:06:0010:41:0009:44:00
11862ArnoldSchneiderM60Zelg700022213:12:0010:14:0009:26:0009:08:0010:23:0010:17:00
12863DuboisBernardM60FRSO100194213:13:0010:29:0009:11:0009:18:0010:45:0010:02:00
13864PoopuuPaulM60JOKA99798513:14:0010:11:0009:22:0009:10:0010:15:00xx:xx:xx-
14865VollenMagneM60OSI33406213:15:0010:41:0009:04:0009:32:0010:43:0009:20:00
15866SaliņšJānisM60Mežmalas/Madona865543413:16:0010:50:0009:08:0009:42:0010:31:0009:17:00
16867PedersenArnfinnM60Gjoe-Vard OL720235713:17:0010:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17868JohnLaukkaM60Rastivarsat807026813:18:0010:35:0009:02:0009:48:0010:49:0009:29:00
18869OlbrychtJanuszM60OLBnO88666313:19:0009:47:0009:27:0009:46:0009:59:0010:41:00
19870KonkovFyodorM60Bay Area Orienteering Club58181113:20:0010:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20871HowaldMartinM60OLG Herzogenbuchsee824095613:21:0009:11:0009:29:0009:36:0009:51:0010:29:00
21872GrossMartinM60Fanclub Hubmann910130413:22:0009:44:0009:20:0009:34:0009:45:0010:20:00
22873PucensIvarsM60Mona OK866207713:23:0009:23:0009:24:0009:30:0009:57:0010:23:00
23874RutzHansjörgM60OLC Kapreolo863318713:24:0009:53:0009:05:0010:10:0010:25:0009:11:00
24875ZiediņšViestursM60KURMIS OK801188013:25:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
25876HallidayAlanM60Moravian50357213:26:0009:14:0009:10:0010:14:0010:03:0009:56:00
26877PenkulisMārisM60Saldus OK160044713:27:0009:56:0009:07:0010:12:0010:13:0009:26:00
27878SchochPeterM60Fanclub Hubmann864198213:28:0009:29:0009:18:0010:06:0009:49:0009:50:00
28879BurmanUlfM60Gustavsbergs OK800052213:29:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
29880BischofUrsM60Fanclub Hubmann863608313:30:0009:38:0009:16:0010:20:0009:41:0010:08:00
30881HansruediKohlerM60OLG Dachsen821065413:31:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31882SerrallongaToniM60GOXTREM865498713:32:0010:17:0009:06:0010:00:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-
32883BobachErikM60Silkeborg OK140609013:33:0009:35:0009:14:0009:58:0010:01:0009:38:00
33884Cumming ThomAndrewM60PARAWANGA865259913:34:0009:32:0009:19:0010:08:0009:43:0010:05:00
34885LuckingMickM60Notts O C864049613:35:0009:17:0009:15:0010:18:0009:53:0009:53:00
35886BjörklundAndersM60Sävedalens AIK34491413:36:0009:26:0009:09:0009:26:0010:35:0009:59:00
36898AnsviesulisIvarsM60Prizma200303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:00xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
37887AugulisJānisM60Sigulda2021265xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:0009:55:0010:26:00
38853DallSorenM60OK HTF8621070xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
39894GryaznevichMikhailM60TVOC7300079xx:xx:xx-10:53:0009:03:0009:56:0010:29:0009:23:00
40892HeinonenVeli-MattiM60Rajamäen Rykmentti8657354xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0010:05:0010:38:00
41852HertnerThomasM60OLV Baselland8650383xx:xx:xx-10:46:0809:01:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-
42899InghamMalcolmM60Wellington1422897xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:27:00xx:xx:xx-
43891KrastiņšEdmundsM60Ind.207912xx:xx:xx-10:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:0010:33:0009:41:00
44900NenonenRistoM60Kouvolan Suunnistajat7203481xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-
45895OhlssonGöranM60Tullinge SK7550430xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-
46888PeisenieksVarisM60Kāpa OK8006677xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:08:00
47889PekussUldisM60Mona OK8001777xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:32:00
48897ŠalkauskasAlgirdasM60OK Oriens8648802xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:21:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
49896SkrastiņšGatisM60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1411301xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
50893SvenssonPeterM60Avesta OK29096xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:52:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-
51890SysasAgirdasM60Labirintas OK8662198xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:37:0009:47:00

M65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM65Vacant-12:43:0009:01:0009:49:0009:07:0009:33:0009:00:00
2VacantM65Vacant-12:44:0009:04:0009:50:0009:09:0009:35:00xx:xx:xx-
3919RokkoJüriM65SK RT68249112:45:0009:49:0010:15:0009:13:0010:03:0009:03:00
4920HansjörgGrafM65Swiss O Tours853021412:46:0009:22:0009:58:0010:11:0009:57:0009:42:00
5921JuanAlainM65ANCO820105312:47:0009:58:0010:19:0009:19:0010:09:0010:21:00
6922ThomasSchollM65ULUS REISEWELT847775312:48:0009:46:0010:17:0009:21:0010:11:0010:18:00
7923RosenDavidM65SROC50322112:49:0010:22:0010:09:0009:25:0010:25:0009:39:00
8924LukačovsHelmutsM65SILVA720775512:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9925MånssonBengt-GöranM65OK Pan-Kristianstad51070412:51:0009:55:0010:14:0009:23:0010:01:0010:15:00
10926OrlovAlexanderM65Novmeridian910271312:52:0010:19:0010:11:0009:15:0010:33:0009:54:00
11927MarkkuPietikäinenM65Joutsenon Kullervo730015812:53:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12928JohnsenKeldM65Tisvilde Hegn OK820115012:54:0010:10:0010:10:0009:17:0010:23:00xx:xx:xx-
13929PaspirgėlisAlgimantasM65Dainava OK139911512:55:0009:10:0010:13:0009:43:0009:37:0010:12:00
14930SaksmanKai SaksmanM65TON862782412:56:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15931SandsTimM65BOK953117112:57:0010:34:0010:00:0009:51:0010:29:0009:12:00
16932MiroslawHalabaM65Swiss O Tours139428812:58:0009:28:0009:55:0010:15:0009:53:0009:48:00
17933AlksnisUldisM65Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja89693412:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18934MykolaBozhkoM65O club Kyiv920017013:00:0010:13:0009:56:0009:31:0010:21:0009:33:00
19935BicevskisMārtiņšM65Australopers863323513:01:0010:16:0009:54:0009:45:0010:15:0009:21:00
20936SchneiderLuiM65Fanclub Hubmann808808913:02:0010:25:0010:01:0009:35:0010:31:0009:06:00
21937GmürNickM65OLC Kapreolo714084013:03:0009:19:0010:16:0009:49:0009:43:0010:24:00
22938TitovVictorM65Novmeridian210243813:04:0009:07:0010:18:0009:47:0009:41:0010:09:00
23939SaniMikkoM65Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260613:05:0009:34:0010:03:0010:17:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24940BergsethAtleM65Auseklis IK720182913:06:0009:43:0009:57:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25941BušsMiervaldisM65Alnis OK-JNSC88895713:07:0009:31:0010:05:0010:07:0009:47:0009:45:00
26942ParikAntiM65Otepää SK130301113:08:0009:13:0010:12:0009:57:0009:51:0010:03:00
27943MatthiasScherrerM65Swiss O Tours973791913:09:0009:16:0009:52:0010:19:0009:49:0009:36:00
28944FritzSulzerM65OLG Skandia864145613:10:0009:40:0009:51:0010:13:0010:13:0009:30:00
29945GalborgenBentM65Indre Østfold OK912195313:11:0010:01:0009:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30946LakkalaOssiM65KuoSu140318013:12:0010:07:0009:59:0010:09:0009:59:0009:18:00
31947UleviciusHenrikasM65Labirintas OK862993013:13:0010:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32958BērziņšIlmārsM65Mežmalas/Madona2049482xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0010:17:0009:15:00
33957BiezaisJānisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS886526xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0010:05:0009:27:00
34951EimaitisBernardasM65Labirintas OK8651344xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:55:0010:06:00
35950GoranCarnanderM65IK Hakarpspojkarna7530214xx:xx:xx-09:37:0010:02:0010:03:0010:07:00xx:xx:xx-
36948JosiUrsM65OLG Herzogenbuchsee8002200xx:xx:xx-10:31:0010:04:0009:11:0010:27:0010:00:00
37952KivikasArvoM65Ilves OK505076xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-09:29:0010:19:0009:51:00
38953KučinskisArnoldsM65Ogre OK/SC1302626xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00xx:xx:xx-09:24:00
39955KukkVolliM65Kāpa OK8632464xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:0009:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00
40949LapiņšAldisM65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS7202739xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:09:00
41956LundgrenLennartM65Avesta OK918949xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:01:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-
42954VartiainenBörjeM65Kalevan Rasti1396320xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:06:0010:05:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-

M70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM70Vacant-12:05:0009:02:0009:28:0009:03:0009:53:0009:23:00
2VacantM70Vacant-12:06:0009:05:0009:29:0009:01:0009:51:0009:26:00
3984LeinoTapioM70Helsingin Suunnistajat139018212:07:0009:56:0009:39:0009:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4985TingvoldHans AM70Raufoss IL98034612:08:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5986StreuliWilliM70Fanclub Hubmann864200112:09:0009:32:0009:48:0009:05:0010:13:0010:17:00
6987SkjesetKnutM70Vang OL120700212:10:0010:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7988TeppoJaakkoM70Aron Haka720842612:11:0010:02:0009:36:0009:07:0010:27:0009:59:00
8989AlbertFreiM70OLG Dachsen864454012:12:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9990FredLaederachM70ULUS REISEWELT5918912:13:0009:14:0009:46:0009:13:0010:09:0010:14:00
10991KyyrönenHeikkiM70Kouvolan Suunnistajat280046912:14:0009:38:0009:43:0009:11:0010:21:0010:05:00
11992FritzSiegenthalerM70ULUS REISEWELT140180112:15:0009:50:0009:32:0009:21:0010:29:0009:50:00
12993TorgersenJørnM70NOR-husky961195412:16:0009:53:0009:31:0009:25:0010:31:0009:29:00
13994LimbēnsIlmārsM70Sigulda807777112:17:0009:20:0009:45:0009:19:0010:05:0010:08:00
14995RailimoMattiM70SOCHeinola865731512:18:0009:11:0009:44:0009:17:0009:55:0010:11:00
15996KurtRothweilerM70Swiss O Tours864199912:19:0009:23:0009:40:0009:41:0009:59:0009:47:00
16997UeliHauswirthM70ULUS REISEWELT864141812:20:0009:41:0009:30:0009:29:0010:15:0009:38:00
17998TelnovVladimirM70Astana230007312:21:0009:08:0009:37:0009:39:0010:07:0009:56:00
18999KazantsevIvanM70Novmeridian920138812:22:0009:29:0009:35:0009:37:0010:19:0009:41:00
191000SchanzFerdiM70OLC Kapreolo744051012:23:0009:47:0009:33:0009:43:0010:17:0009:32:00
201001TrolsrudThorolfM70Botne SK865164812:24:0009:17:0009:41:0009:33:0010:01:0010:02:00
211002AnderssonCarl-HenryM70OK Orinto84030112:25:0009:26:0009:38:0009:35:0009:57:0009:53:00
221003AlksnisUldisM70Jēkaba aģentūra863684012:26:0009:35:0009:34:0009:31:0010:23:0009:35:00
231006ErikssonÖstenM70Avesta OK444190xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:27:0010:11:00xx:xx:xx-
241004PeltolaTuomoM70MS Parma1003508xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:15:0010:03:00xx:xx:xx-
251005TaylorPaulM70Cleveland OK50181xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-09:23:0010:25:0009:44:00

M75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM75Vacant-12:00:0009:01:0009:24:0009:44:0009:37:0009:02:00
21015BachmannJuhanM75Jõhvikas141193212:02:2009:13:0009:25:0009:46:0009:49:0009:08:00
31014SlaviņšRodrigoM75Ozons160213312:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41016ØsterbøGunnarM75Freidig Norway140619512:03:0009:07:0009:26:0009:54:0009:43:0009:05:00
51017EdiBaumannM75Swiss O Tours865300312:04:0009:16:0009:27:0009:52:0009:45:0009:20:00
61019AleniusUlfM75IFK Lidingö15109xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0009:39:00xx:xx:xx-
71021DubrovskisVilisM75Seniors2049461xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:0009:11:00
81018NovikovsPēterisM75Kāpa OK8480807xx:xx:xx-09:04:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:41:0009:14:00
91020ZvirgzdsJurisM75Seniors8417200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00

M80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM80Vacant-12:02:0009:24:0009:02:0009:05:0009:36:0009:00:00
21030BengtssonPeoM80OK Pan-Kristianstad2867012:03:0009:33:0009:04:0009:07:0009:40:0009:03:00
31031KalniņšIvarsM80Seniors208649912:04:0009:30:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41032KoradiAdiM80OLC Kapreolo806022512:05:0009:27:0009:06:0009:09:0009:38:0009:06:00
51033KalniņšAndrisM80Seniors808060612:06:00xx:xx:xx-09:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

M85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantM85Vacant-12:00:0009:18:0009:00:0009:01:0009:09:0009:09:00
21038SauterOthmarM85Fanclub Hubmann864480212:02:2009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:11:0009:12:00

W12

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW12Vacant-12:00:0010:06:0009:39:0009:02:0009:03:0009:49:00
2VacantW12Vacant-12:01:0010:03:0009:38:0009:04:0009:01:0009:52:00
3146RomanovaJekaterinaW12BJC Jaunība/Stiga OK865278812:02:0010:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4147GygaxMeretW12OLG Biberist SO6405112:03:0010:27:0009:58:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5148HördegårdhSigneW12IFK Göteborg Orientering122200612:04:0010:51:0009:51:0009:14:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-
6149Līce-LīcīteLieneW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS200639912:05:0010:57:0009:52:0009:16:0009:27:0010:13:00
7150PerssonFeliciaW12Helsingborgs SOK808031812:06:0010:42:0009:47:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
8151ĶirkumaPaulaW12Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS865675312:07:0010:30:0009:54:0009:06:0009:17:0010:37:00
9152SiudikaitėJundaW12Rudamina OK720718312:08:0010:24:0009:55:0009:08:0009:15:0010:28:00
10153ValainePatrīcijaW12Ogre OK/SC866321112:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00
11154TiemannLauraW12OLG Stäfa720392012:10:0010:39:0009:40:0009:20:0009:33:0010:10:00
12155EltermaneLība LuīzeW12Ogre OK/SC208981012:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00
13156RothauerEmmaW12ASKÖ Henndorf804400412:12:0010:45:0009:41:0009:22:0009:25:0010:01:00
14157PahhomenkovaSofiaW12SRD SK25591212:13:0010:12:0009:53:0009:24:0009:11:0010:25:00
15158AndersoneLīva ElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC865680412:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:07:00
16159GrantskalnaGrietaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads200640112:15:0010:36:0009:44:0009:36:0009:21:0010:04:00
17160KeyMillaW12MFR800209712:16:0010:15:0009:49:0009:34:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
18161OzolnieceSindijaW12Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti200639112:17:0010:21:0009:46:0009:32:0009:09:0010:22:00
19162MohnLilianneW12OLC Kapreolo820010712:18:0010:18:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20163BirzkopeMarta MarijaW12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads710077712:19:0010:09:0009:48:0009:28:0009:13:0010:31:00
21164LamberteLoteW12Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201240112:20:0010:33:0009:42:0009:30:0009:19:0009:58:00
22165KoppelHarrietW12Tartu katoliku sk8657236xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23169OdriņaElīzaW12Ogre OK/SC2025479xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:00
24166ÖhlundSofiaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna1396405xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25170PalmMinnaW12IK Hakarpspojkarna9060606xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:45:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26167PalmElinW12Västerås SOK9080427xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0009:38:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
27168ŠaškoKristānaW12Ozons/RSP7201582xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:43:0009:04:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-
28VacantW12Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:07:0010:16:00

W14

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW14Vacant-12:41:0009:05:0009:18:0009:03:0009:33:0009:04:00
2206SimsoneLaumaW14Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS907770012:43:0009:35:0009:37:0009:13:0009:49:0009:52:00
3207BajorinaitėGabijaW14SM Gaja865441912:44:0010:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4208MadsenaElīzaW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230912:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
5209BerķeLauraW14Auseklis IK863206012:46:0009:41:0009:32:0009:11:0009:47:0009:40:00
6210RasščevskaFelicitaW14Briksnis SK100389812:47:0009:47:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:00
7211CelmaMadaraW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634512:48:0009:56:0009:27:0009:07:0009:57:0009:31:00
8212SkučaitėUgnėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija700327712:49:0009:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9213PichelLolaW14GTS814010412:50:0010:02:0009:25:0009:05:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-
10214JaunmuktāneAndaW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634412:51:0009:26:0009:34:0009:17:0009:41:0009:49:00
11215DeveikytėBenediktaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija865445112:52:0009:11:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12216KeraišytėEmilijaW14SM Gaja140125612:53:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13217ZaporozhchenkoNadezhdaW14Legenda209162412:54:0010:05:0009:21:0009:23:0010:03:0009:10:00
14218DementavičiūtėAistėW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141253612:55:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15219MaddalenaGiuliaW14O-92 Piano di Magadino818090412:56:0009:08:0009:36:0009:15:0009:43:0009:43:00
16220Malin AnnaLüthiW14OLG Biberist SO720269212:57:0009:53:0009:20:0009:19:0009:59:00xx:xx:xx-
17221OzolnieceEndijaW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti130293012:58:0009:17:0009:35:0009:21:0009:45:0009:46:00
18222MačiulytėGabrielėW14SM Gaja720965112:59:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19223JaunmuktāneAgneseW14Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720634613:00:0010:11:0009:22:0009:25:0009:53:0009:13:00
20224BremzeElīzeW14Ogre OK/SC208676413:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
21225BabianskaitėNidaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija140789513:02:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22226DavidavičiūtėNedaW14SM Gaja141248813:03:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23227SuwaldLinaW14OLG Cordoba864097813:04:0009:50:0009:23:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24228AnnabelleDelenneW14ACA Aix en Provence113075013:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25229FuhrerSinaW14OLG Stäfa864615713:06:0009:32:0009:26:0009:39:0009:39:0009:25:00
26230StrautaAneteW14Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864231113:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:35:00xx:xx:xx-09:16:00
27231DovidavičiūtėLukaW14Kauno Palemono gimnazija141247313:08:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28232LapiņaSandaW14Auseklis IK720549013:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00
29235ČinčikaitėMiglėW14OK Oriens7203285xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30237GabreliūnaitėUgnėW14OK Oriens894513xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31233LevinaElizabeteW14Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti2006406xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:0010:01:0009:19:00
32239NorbergLivW14Avesta OK1040815xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:37:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-
33238PužuleElvaW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012439xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34234StrazdiņaSabīneW14Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2006333xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:00
35VacantW14Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0009:01:0009:35:0009:01:00
36236ZariņaAnceW14Ozons/RSP207642xx:xx:xx-09:23:0009:29:00xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:22:00

W16

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1277GedgaudaiteNatalijaW16Šilalés SM865223113:14:00xx:xx:xx-10:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW16Vacant-13:14:0010:17:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00
3279TessierAlixW16GUC CO202764413:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:52:0010:06:0010:35:00
4280PalsaDinaW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201239413:17:0010:32:0010:40:0009:50:0009:52:0010:50:00
5281LazdāneTaigaW16Auseklis IK808200213:18:0010:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:0010:00:0010:29:00
6282YurchukMariaW16Foton167447613:19:0010:38:0010:38:0009:42:0009:48:0010:47:00
7283CeraLīvaW16Auseklis IK801999913:20:0010:41:0010:37:0009:36:0009:50:0010:44:00
8284JørgensenEva ÖrnhagenW16OK Snab71000413:21:0010:56:0010:30:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9285TomashavaOlgaW16Belaya Rus142862713:22:0010:47:0010:26:0009:58:0009:58:0010:14:00
10286MaddalenaAliceW16O-92 Piano di Magadino816100213:23:0010:29:0010:23:0010:02:0009:56:0010:23:00
11287BrunereKristīneW16Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja800022213:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:00
12288NäslundJuliaW16OK Hammaren103051913:25:0010:20:0010:32:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13289StoldereKristīneW16Ozons/RSP100439813:26:0010:26:0010:35:0010:06:0009:44:0010:38:00
14290KarlonaitėBeatričėW16OK Ąžuolas802121313:27:0010:23:0010:29:0010:04:0009:38:0010:41:00
15291NiggliAlinaW16OJura803082213:28:0010:35:0010:21:0009:46:0009:54:0010:17:00
16293BerķeKristīneW16Auseklis IK8632444xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-10:11:00
17299BlūmaAiga IrbeW16Auseklis IK8632500xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
18301DzalbeElizabeteW16Ind.2061747xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19300EiduseElīzaW16Ozons/RSP1398819xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-09:36:00xx:xx:xx-
20303GirinskytėMalvinaW16OK Oriens9860729xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0010:12:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21298HertinEiraW16IK Hakarpspojkarna423245xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0010:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22302LindgrenKristinaW16Västerås SOK9102108xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:56:0009:46:00xx:xx:xx-
23292PalmTildaW16IK Hakarpspojkarna600927xx:xx:xx-10:59:0010:25:0009:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24295RapaMarijaW16Ind.8652711xx:xx:xx-10:14:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-
25RizziMartinaW16ASCO Lugano-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26297SimonsenSiriW16IK Hakarpspojkarna8626182xx:xx:xx-10:53:0010:31:0009:44:0010:02:0010:32:00
27278SpektoreTīna KateW16Auseklis IK8011100xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
28304StūrisVenta IlvaW16Ozons/RSP1398812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
29294UrkevicaIevaW16Ozons/RSP1398844xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:00xx:xx:xx-
30VacantW16Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
311307ZagorskaAliseW16Auseklis IK8077700xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0010:08:00

W18

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1329SkaisgiryteAusteW18OK Takas864880912:56:00xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2330ValtasaSabīneW18Saldus OK865145412:57:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3331JonāseArtaW18Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja201241512:58:0010:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4332HirvonenJuliaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776412:59:0010:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5333WangManhengW18Learnjoy China33043513:00:0010:40:0009:53:0009:05:0010:40:0010:40:00
6334LiegutėUgnėW18Kauno Palemono gimnazija864135113:01:0010:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7335PahhomenkovaAnastasijaW18SRD SK864612413:02:0010:31:0009:55:0009:07:0010:34:0010:34:00
8336VimbaElizabeteW18Auseklis IK200885813:03:0010:28:0009:54:0009:09:0010:36:0010:31:00
9337CigleMagdaW18Kāpa OK863285913:04:0010:37:0009:52:0009:15:0010:32:0010:37:00
10338LiuksialaWilhelmiinaW18Kyrös-Rasti720776513:05:0010:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11339GianniniLaraW18OLG Stäfa864448313:06:0010:34:0009:51:0009:29:0010:26:0010:25:00
12340DrazdauskaitViktorijaW18OK Lėvuo862994113:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:48:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13341BadunaMonikaW18Madonas BJSS/OK Arona864230313:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-10:16:00
14342RantalaAinoW18Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura720811513:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15343OettliLednaW18OLG Stäfa864617713:10:0010:46:0009:46:0009:17:0010:38:0010:19:00
16344SirmāSigneW18Alnis OK-JNSC720347713:11:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17345NiggliNataljaW18OJura862912013:12:0010:52:0009:47:0009:25:0010:30:0010:13:00
18350AlksnePaula LīgaW18Auseklis IK2005303xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:13:00xx:xx:xx-10:22:00
19349BrikmaneDanielaW18Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1450761xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:44:0010:28:00
20351JernströmTindraW18Avesta OK8650823xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:50:0009:27:0010:28:00xx:xx:xx-
2110281LazdāneTaigaW18Auseklis IK8082002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22347PalmEllaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna600227xx:xx:xx-11:01:0009:49:0009:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23346RausSerenaW18Orienteering Pergine1104200xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24348SimonsenAnnikaW18IK Hakarpspojkarna8088166xx:xx:xx-10:55:0009:45:0009:11:0010:42:0010:10:00
251497StaģeEmīlija AnnaW18Auseklis IK7888000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:01:0010:22:00xx:xx:xx-
26VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:16:0009:43:0009:01:0010:24:0010:07:00
27VacantW18Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:03:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00

W20

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1362KõivoKristelW20Värska OK PEKO200642412:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2363BassetJulietteW20ASUL Sports Nature139644712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0009:46:0010:48:00
3364IvanovskaJana MartaW20Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS720832612:43:0009:56:0009:51:0010:21:0009:38:0010:51:00
4365VuittonMarieW20ASUL Sports Nature969110312:44:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:34:0010:54:00
5366KobayashiRiisaW20ES Kanto Club865143712:45:0010:02:0009:46:0010:33:0009:44:0010:36:00
6367ThielsHannahW20HOC800208512:46:0010:05:0009:47:0010:27:0009:42:0010:39:00
7368StoldereIevaW20Ozons/RSP139882012:47:0009:41:0009:52:0010:29:0009:32:0010:57:00
8369AhvonenKaroliinaW20Joutsenon Kullervo720774712:48:0009:53:0009:48:0010:37:0009:40:0010:33:00
9370KonkovMashaW20Bay Area Orienteering Club207609312:49:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10371SatoTamaoW20OLC SANS SOUCI864699812:50:0009:50:0009:49:0010:35:0009:36:0010:45:00
11372RutkauskaitėKastėW20OK Ąžuolas865133712:51:0009:44:0009:50:0010:39:0009:30:0010:42:00
12374MccavanaEadaoinW20GEN1161299xx:xx:xx-09:59:00xx:xx:xx-10:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13373MoranClodaghW203ROC8410001xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
141304SušinskaitėMiglėW20Fortuna OK894469xx:xx:xx-09:38:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-
15375TalignaniAliceW20Interflumina2042383xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:53:0010:19:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16VacantW20Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:30:00

W21A

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21AVacant-12:52:0009:03:0009:55:0009:27:0009:50:0009:00:00
2VacantW21AVacant-12:53:0009:00:0009:54:0009:29:0009:48:0009:03:00
3422VilciņaMāraW21AKāpa OK208649512:54:0009:48:0010:16:0009:33:0010:14:0009:42:00
4423ĒveleIneseW21AInd.100350912:55:00xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5424MürnerMarciaW21AFanclub Hubmann807109812:56:0010:18:0010:11:0009:35:0010:30:0009:33:00
6425GoossensRenskeW21ATROL807179112:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7426ImhofLenaW21AFanclub Hubmann864480612:58:0009:57:0010:13:0009:39:0010:22:0009:39:00
8427OliveiraLilianaW21AGD4Caminhos_PT199062012:59:0010:12:0010:05:0009:37:0010:34:0009:36:00
9428SmoļakovaAnastasijaW21ABJC Jaunība/Stiga OK864492213:00:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10429SugaMarieW21ASuzaku OK864300913:01:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11430CeulemansIrisW21ATROL865504513:02:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12431SundqvistElinW21ATullinge SK808099113:03:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13432GavelaAlbaW21AFRONTELA OK721099513:04:0010:06:0009:59:0009:53:0010:32:0009:12:00
14433ZimmermannMariliW21AA2993100813:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:0010:20:00xx:xx:xx-
15434PerezMartaW21AFRONTELA OK829120913:06:0009:36:0010:18:0009:57:0009:54:0009:48:00
16435TamužaLieneW21AOzons111281413:07:00xx:xx:xx-09:58:0009:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
17436PonsAmandaW21ACORZO ESP865194713:08:0010:15:0010:06:0009:41:0009:58:0009:06:00
18437LukinaTatianaW21AKRASNOGORSK100167713:09:0009:42:0009:56:0010:07:0010:16:0009:21:00
19438MartinaKyburzW21Athurgorienta863605113:10:0009:54:0010:01:0010:05:0010:24:0009:09:00
20439ServaiteKristinaW21AOK Oriens865135413:11:0009:12:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21440NesvitValentinaW21AAzimut SPb209040213:12:0009:24:0010:07:0010:13:0010:02:00xx:xx:xx-
22441NakonechnayaMariyaW21AHiisirasti865600013:13:0009:06:0010:12:0010:03:0010:06:0009:30:00
23442JakāneIlvijaW21AAuseklis IK820069613:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
24443CurigerJacquelineW21AOLC Kapreolo815099413:15:0010:03:0010:02:0010:01:0010:26:0009:15:00
25444PapugovaMartinaW21AATU Košice205135313:16:00xx:xx:xx-10:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26445Kuusipohja JohanssonLeenaW21ALahden Suunnistajat -371885313:17:0009:51:0010:00:0009:51:0010:28:0009:24:00
27446PapugovaAndreaW21AATU Košice205134613:18:00xx:xx:xx-09:57:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
28450Barrera RuizJessica PaolaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (COL)8650295xx:xx:xx-09:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-
29456BengtssonMariaW21ALånghundra IF954995xx:xx:xx-10:00:0010:17:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
301430BjorgulIdaW21APaimion Rasti8112088xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31451ChkripeskaMeriW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MKD)8650221xx:xx:xx-09:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:52:00xx:xx:xx-
32447CourtnageChristie RobynW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (RSA)8650225xx:xx:xx-09:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:56:00xx:xx:xx-
33458KoschSabethW21AOLV Steinberg7130991xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
34454LeijonAinoW21AAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
35452NegriFedericaW21APolisportiva Besanese205641xx:xx:xx-09:39:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
36448NušaJeramW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (SLO)8650279xx:xx:xx-09:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:00xx:xx:xx-
37457OnozawaSayakaW21Ateam JAPAN7207770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:0010:11:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
38449RibediucGalinaW21AIOF WOC CLINIC 2018 (MDA)8650316xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:00:00xx:xx:xx-
39455RudhSaraW21AAvesta OK341994xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:59:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
40459SramkovaMichaelaW21AFIF Hillerød Orientering8650234xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:0009:55:0010:12:0009:45:00
41453VigniLauraW21APolisportiva Besanese2031959xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W21B

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW21BVacant-13:19:0009:04:0010:27:0010:13:0010:06:0009:02:00
2479CantoreggiChiaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino823106913:20:0009:37:0010:32:0010:15:0010:34:0009:23:00
3480PfisterRegulaW21BOLC Kapreolo40654813:21:0009:31:0010:37:0010:23:0010:22:0009:41:00
4481StoldereDiānaW21BOzons/RSP139881113:22:0009:28:0010:38:0010:25:0010:26:0009:32:00
5482RancanBarbaraW21BOLG Pfäffikon864022413:23:0009:22:0010:35:0010:27:0010:24:0009:38:00
6483MiezīteEvijaW21BSaldus OK820624113:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:40:0010:21:0010:30:0009:44:00
7484DerungsJuliaW21BFanclub Hubmann140611613:25:0009:34:0010:34:0010:17:0010:36:0009:26:00
8485Busa-KleusenaSandraW21BAlnis OK-JNSC999100013:26:0009:46:0010:30:0010:37:0010:32:0009:17:00
9486GrossHeidiW21BFanclub Hubmann200325813:27:0009:10:0010:39:0010:33:0010:14:0009:35:00
10487LabzentyteVioletaW21BInd.720776313:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11488KupchenokJuliaW21BST4720776113:29:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12489MickuvieneKristinaW21BSakas OSK141560813:30:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:11:00
13490CantoreggiSaraW21BO-92 Piano di Magadino816109813:31:0009:16:0010:36:0010:35:0010:12:0009:50:00
14491ReshetniakElizavetaW21BST4100559813:32:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15492GygaxSiriW21BOLG Biberist SO865315413:33:0009:19:0010:33:0010:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16493SnigirevaMariaW21BButovo Wolves720774813:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17494FehrYvonneW21BOLC Kapreolo200660613:35:0009:25:0010:29:0010:39:0010:16:0009:08:00
18495TiemannKristineW21BOLG Stäfa42722613:36:0009:07:0010:31:0010:43:0010:10:0009:20:00
19499BalodeLīgaW21BKāpa OK7769004xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:0009:47:00
20496BirznieceIlzeW21BKURMIS OK7200143xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:31:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
21497FelicianoLuzW21BColivenc887212xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22501KalniņaIlonaW21BAuseklis IK7207745xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
23498LeijonAinoW21BAvesta OK444177xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-
24500ŠvalbeAigaW21BAlnis OK-JNSC1418233xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:0009:29:00
25VacantW21BVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26478ZinbergaLailaW21BSiguldas Takas2006347xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:11:0010:08:0009:05:00

W21E

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
181ChaYoon SunW21EO-Lovers920017413:14:0010:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW21EVacant-13:16:0010:30:0009:27:0009:00:0009:00:0010:05:00
3VacantW21EVacant-13:17:0010:21:0009:26:0009:08:0009:08:0010:38:00
4VacantW21EVacant-13:18:0010:42:0009:23:0009:04:0009:02:0010:32:00
5VacantW21EVacant-13:19:0010:24:0009:24:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
689ParkKyeongmiW21EDormeong OC865280913:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
790KimSoon HeeW21EFMOC865286813:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
886JoAnnaW21EByeolmuriOC865145513:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
9VacantW21EVacant-13:22:0010:39:0009:22:0009:12:0009:10:0010:29:00
1085HurMoung SunW21ENarsha OC141883013:23:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1191JäädmaaTriinW21EOK Võru865141213:24:0010:57:0009:35:0009:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1292BrūveleLieneW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS865725513:25:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1393FreimaneAnna EleonoraW21EAuseklis IK810011113:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:20:00
1494MaalbergMaikiW21EOK Võru140123713:27:0010:51:0009:41:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1595TrimakėKristinaW21EOK Kopa813088613:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1696SavickaLauraW21EAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS866118013:29:0010:54:0009:33:0009:48:0009:30:0010:14:00
1788BaklidJennyW21EKonnerud IL9200848xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
1898BevzaTatianaW21ENord West8199498xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
1987CaglioAnnaW21EItaly8651551xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2082Hallan SteiwerKineW21EHalden Skiklubb8230588xx:xx:xx-10:39:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
211334HaugeMalinW21EHisoy OK8230298xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22104HolerLisaW21ESwiss team8629572xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:31:0009:36:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-
231532JakobJuliaW21ESwiss team1164980xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:18:00xx:xx:xx-
241531JenzerSarinaW21ESwiss team8629563xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-
251435KerentiKristinaW21EHungarian O Team7850916xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26110LeakeAliceW21EAIRE8220491xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:44:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
27102LongRoisinW21EUCDO9200754xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:0009:34:0009:36:0010:11:00
28107MccavanaAoifeW21EUCDO1241196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:39:0009:38:0009:22:0010:23:00
2984MoldashevaElmiraW21EAstana8651635xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
301540NevmannKrystalW21EAustralian team7999111xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-
3183NurmiKirsiW21EIFK Göteborg Orientering8657305xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:29:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
32100ÖhlundEvaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna2048230xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:30:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
33101PalmHannaW21EIK Hakarpspojkarna720714xx:xx:xx-11:00:0009:36:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
341237PuķīteIritaW21EKāpa OK7171274xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:02:0009:14:0010:35:00
35105RamsdenTessaW21ERed Kiwi Orienteering Club9101836xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:40:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-
36103RausSabrinaW21EOrienteering Pergine1991997xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:38:0009:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
371542RoundVanessaW21EAustralian team1392410xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:08:00xx:xx:xx-
38106SkrastiņaAijaW21EBriksnis SK8646126xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3997StroganovaIrinaW21ENord West895759xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
40109TarasovaAigaW21EBūdaskalns7870423xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
411336Tjorhom AasheimJanneW21EGanddal IL8660059xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
42VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:08:00
43VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:28:0009:06:0009:14:0010:02:00
44VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:26:00
45VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:36:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:56:00
46VacantW21EVacant-xx:xx:xx-10:27:0009:21:0009:16:0009:06:0009:59:00
4799WiktorLucynaW21EGöteborg Majorna OK8636523xx:xx:xx-10:48:0009:34:0009:52:0009:20:0010:17:00
48108YamagishiNatsukiW21Eteam JAPAN8643003xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:28:0009:38:00xx:xx:xx-
491324ZimmermannMargretW21EKape9950412xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:27:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:00xx:xx:xx-

W35

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW35Vacant-12:29:0009:05:0009:00:0009:02:0009:02:0009:51:00
2VacantW35Vacant-12:30:0009:02:0009:01:0009:00:0009:00:0009:54:00
3533JanovaKarīnaW35Siguldas Takas865193012:31:0009:08:0009:02:0009:04:0009:04:0010:27:00
4534AusianikNatalliaW35Legenda211778512:32:0009:23:0009:09:0009:08:0009:12:0010:18:00
5535MauliņaIevaW35Briksnis SK818888012:33:0009:17:0009:10:0009:06:0009:14:0010:24:00
6536VeldeRedaW35OK Ąžuolas864100012:34:0009:29:0009:08:0009:10:0009:26:0010:12:00
7537BolshakovaYuliyaW35KSO Legenda182022812:35:0009:32:0009:03:0009:14:0009:18:0009:57:00
8538RasščevskaMadaraW35Briksnis SK139886212:36:0009:35:0009:12:0009:18:0009:20:0010:15:00
9539AstrauskienėRaimondaW35Sakas OSK140777512:37:0009:14:0009:11:0009:12:0009:10:0010:21:00
10540PerssonHannaW35Göteborg Majorna OK79010412:38:0009:11:0009:06:0009:26:0009:08:0010:06:00
11541ŽvinytėIngaW35OK Klajūnas865493212:39:0009:26:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12542PaspirgėlytėAgnėW35Dainava OK773337712:40:0009:20:0009:04:0009:22:0009:16:0010:00:00
13545BīriņaAndaW35Ogre OK/SC8650791xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:20:0009:22:00xx:xx:xx-
14548BirznieceBaibaW35Ind.7999990xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:09:00
15547Elovaara-SalmiAnnaW35Helsingin Suunnistajat2079944xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:0010:03:00
16546JoAnnaW35ByeolmuriOC7207758xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:07:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17544VanagaRutaW35Ind.2105105xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:16:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18543ZhukovaAnnaW35Yaroslavl9200273xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:05:0009:28:0009:06:00xx:xx:xx-

W40

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK280011913:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2594UtskarpenAudrunW40OSI-Orientering50472813:15:0010:56:0010:30:0010:01:0009:06:0009:29:00
3595MohnMonikaW40OLC Kapreolo817077713:16:0010:44:0010:33:0009:37:0009:16:0009:47:00
4596HördegårdhIdaW40IFK Göteborg Orientering77111413:17:0010:47:0010:35:0009:35:0009:18:00xx:xx:xx-
5597AndersoneElīnaW40Saldus OK720492513:18:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00
6598UrsinaMathysW40Zelg910155113:19:0010:35:0010:32:0009:57:0009:04:0009:44:00
7599KulikauskienėDanutėW40Sakas OSK777799913:20:0010:23:0010:36:0009:59:0009:10:0009:59:00
8600OzoliņaZaigaW40Auseklis IK862778413:21:0010:59:0010:27:0009:51:0009:28:0009:23:00
9601BannikovaElenaW40Foton863081413:22:0010:50:0010:22:0010:11:0009:22:0009:08:00
10602Haberkorne-VimbaEvaW40Ziemeļkurzeme OK230082313:23:0010:26:0010:29:0010:15:0009:12:0009:32:00
11603NiggliDariaW40OJura839000013:24:0010:41:0010:23:0010:05:0009:30:0009:38:00
12604MaddalenaCaiaW40O-92 Piano di Magadino829057413:25:0010:29:0010:31:0010:09:0009:08:0009:35:00
13605StoyerSarahW40OLG Stäfa139554213:26:0010:38:0010:24:0010:03:0009:20:0009:17:00
14620AusekleIngaW40LUXOC2006203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:25:0009:53:0009:26:0009:20:00
15606BajāreIneseW40Eko O8118000xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:49:00xx:xx:xx-09:53:00
16612BromanHenrietteW40Allerød OK8640537xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:26:0010:07:0009:24:0009:11:00
17607DēliņaAijaW40Jo8655250xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:45:00xx:xx:xx-09:26:00
18619DiethelmGabrielaW40OLG Chur8663303xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
19617HurMoung SunW40Narsha OC1418830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20618JohansenaMaritaW40Ogre OK/SC9555550xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:00xx:xx:xx-
21610KarlsoneEvijaW40Ozons7203279xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:13:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22615KreicbergaLieneW40Purva Bridējs OK1214214xx:xx:xx-10:53:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23611KrūzeElīnaW40Burkānciems & Co VSK895494xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:32:00xx:xx:xx-
24616KučinskaLauraW40AC Beauchamp1406535xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00
25608MadsenaIlvijaW40Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2072680xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:41:00xx:xx:xx-09:41:00
26592Novicāne-LazdāneSarmaW40Auseklis IK2800119xx:xx:xx-10:20:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
27613PalmEvaW40Västerås SOK9751002xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:21:0009:39:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
28593RumakaMaijaW40Ind.2072669xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:47:00xx:xx:xx-09:56:00
29614ShmakovaAlinaW40SV IHW Alex2060352xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:0009:43:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
30VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:19:0009:31:0009:00:0009:02:00
31VacantW40Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:17:0010:20:0009:33:0009:02:0009:05:00

W45

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW45Vacant-12:25:0009:05:0009:47:0009:43:0009:28:0009:01:00
2VacantW45Vacant-12:26:0009:02:0009:46:0009:41:0009:30:0009:04:00
3672FuhrerFranziskaW45OLG Stäfa803017112:27:0009:59:0010:00:0009:59:0010:18:0009:49:00
4673GygaxRegulaW45OLG Biberist SO139313212:28:0009:44:0010:07:0009:51:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5674VallnerSiiriW45-817162112:29:0009:32:0010:11:0009:57:0010:00:0010:10:00
6675TessierChristelW45GUC CO202764512:30:0010:05:0010:02:0009:53:0010:12:0009:43:00
7676MunktvedDortheW45Allerød OK862100712:31:0009:47:0010:01:0009:49:0010:08:0009:55:00
8677MirjamLüthiW45OLG Biberist SO865302112:32:0009:38:0010:09:0009:45:0009:52:00xx:xx:xx-
9678SpinelliFlaviaW45ASCO Lugano826117012:33:0009:56:0009:58:0010:01:0010:16:0009:52:00
10679BüchelKatjaW45Fanclub Hubmann700018012:34:0009:20:0010:06:0010:17:0009:36:0010:07:00
11680IdnurmMaariW45TON864728812:35:0010:11:0009:55:0010:03:0010:04:0009:19:00
12681WespiNiggiW45OLG Herzogenbuchsee36456712:36:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13682FochsenCeciliaW45Waxholms Ok205086112:37:0010:02:0009:53:0010:09:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
14683CoelhoAlexandraW45GD4Caminhos_PT196850312:38:0009:17:0010:08:0010:07:0009:42:0009:58:00
15684SkangaleIlzeW45KURMIS OK202121012:39:0009:50:0009:56:0010:19:0010:06:0009:07:00
16685GrišuleBaibaW45Ind.843012312:40:0009:08:0009:59:0010:25:0009:46:0009:46:00
17686MurtoHeliW45Rajamäen Rykmentti863857612:41:0009:41:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18687SalonenHeidiW45Helsingin Suunnistajat865710212:42:0009:35:0009:52:0010:35:0009:58:0009:28:00
19688TulleneersVeerleW45OMEGA139173712:43:0009:29:0009:49:0010:39:0009:50:0009:13:00
20689BuraJolantaW45Auseklis IK862783412:44:0009:23:0009:50:0010:23:0009:44:0009:10:00
21690LaurenceBeauvirW45Rennes199731612:45:0009:11:0010:03:0010:31:0009:32:0009:37:00
22693AlexanderssonIngridW45Stora Tuna OK9641228xx:xx:xx-09:53:0009:54:0010:05:0010:20:0009:25:00
23704ArataKeikoW45Iruma8650324xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:02:0009:16:00
24700BērziņaIneseW45Burkānciems & Co VSK9996644xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:34:00
25706BozeIneseW45Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2012371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:01:00
26695BrūvereIvetaW45Ozons1302615xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:33:00xx:xx:xx-09:40:00
27697ĒceKristīnaW45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2008878xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:55:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-
28692KalnpureRitaW45Auseklis IK8656830xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:04:00
29702KimSoon HeeW45FMOC1418829xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0010:13:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-
30703KupčaIngunaW45Ozons9005202xx:xx:xx-10:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
31691LepiksoneJanaW45Auseklis IK8400525xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:29:0009:38:0009:31:00
32705LindgrenAnnaW45Västerås SOK8420812xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:0010:11:0009:40:00xx:xx:xx-
33699LövgrenAnna-KarinW45Avesta OK43121xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:48:0010:15:0009:28:00xx:xx:xx-
34701ParkKyeongmiW45Dormeong OC9992023xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:04:0009:47:0009:54:00xx:xx:xx-
35696PiaSchaffnerW45OLG Cordoba8310769xx:xx:xx-09:26:0009:51:0010:37:0009:56:0009:22:00
36694ViksvienėRenataW45OK Oriens8654422xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:57:0010:21:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
37698ZērneMairaW45Saldus OK1301719xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W50

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW50Vacant-12:00:0010:17:0009:32:0009:02:0009:02:0009:45:00
2764HojoltSusanneW50Kolding OK803036612:02:20xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3765MaagIbenW50Søllerød OK141128012:02:2010:41:0009:41:0009:06:0009:14:0010:06:00
4766NäslundCamillaW50OK Hammaren110203012:03:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5767OzolaBaibaW50Mona OK862842512:04:0010:44:0009:42:0009:04:0009:18:0010:09:00
6768JäädmaaMarikaW50OK Võru140123812:05:0010:53:0009:39:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
7769TschamperBrigitteW50OLG Stäfa807126712:06:0010:47:0009:35:0009:14:0009:20:0009:51:00
8770SaajanenSariW50Joutsenon Kullervo720775012:07:0010:56:0009:34:0009:16:0009:22:0009:48:00
9771HemmingsenBente KjærW50FIF Hillerød Orientering203522612:08:0010:20:0009:43:0009:18:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-
10772ViiraMaretW50Viimsi25586412:09:0010:59:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11773ZāģereIvetaW50Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja834511712:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
12774JasulaityteLinaW50Olifant818877512:11:0010:26:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13775KinkJanaW50A250073212:12:0010:29:0009:44:0009:20:0009:08:0010:12:00
14776SimonsenSandraW50IK Hakarpspojkarna140628512:13:0010:23:0009:38:0009:28:0009:04:0010:03:00
15777BlandineDelenneW50ACA Aix en Provence160063512:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16778TalverAariW50EST140550512:15:0010:35:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
17779CurigerPriskaW50OLC Kapreolo829066512:16:0010:38:0009:33:0009:24:0009:12:0009:54:00
18783GunnarssonIngerW50Västerås SOK997933xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:37:0009:30:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-
19781HertinAnnaW50IK Hakarpspojkarna423241xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:40:0009:08:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
20782LiljeforsLenaW50Avesta OK249504xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:36:0009:26:0009:24:00xx:xx:xx-
21780SamčenkienėDainoraW50Sakas OSK2012329xx:xx:xx-10:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:22:0009:06:0009:57:00
221364SteckChristineW50OLK Fricktal59145xx:xx:xx-10:58:29xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23784TorresMaiteW50C.O.GUADALAJARA8100120xx:xx:xx-10:50:00xx:xx:xx-09:12:0009:26:0010:00:00
24VacantW50Vacant-xx:xx:xx-10:14:0009:31:0009:00:0009:00:0009:42:00

W55

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW55Vacant-12:31:0009:19:0010:21:0009:00:0009:03:00xx:xx:xx-
2825AbplanalpAnne MetteW55Kolding OK825106112:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
3826MuukkonenKaijaW55Joutsenon Kullervo163384212:33:0009:55:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
4827SundqvistAnna-KarinW55Tullinge SK863084012:34:0010:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
5828LehmannBarbaraW55OLG Hondrich807126112:35:0010:07:0010:30:0009:08:0009:35:0010:22:00
6829ServieneRitaW55OK Oriens160156112:36:00xx:xx:xx-10:37:0009:10:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
7830JolandaWehrliW55Swiss O Tours863680412:37:0009:34:0010:23:0009:38:0009:33:0010:01:00
8831ErringtonHelenW55Maprunner864150812:38:0009:40:0010:39:0009:20:0009:07:0010:34:00
9832Rutz-RothacherSusiW55OLC Kapreolo863682512:39:0010:04:0010:27:0009:16:0009:27:0010:10:00
10833HansenDortheW55Silkeborg OK21674712:40:0009:31:0010:36:0009:22:0009:09:0010:40:00
11834HallidayJaneW55Moravian720342212:41:0010:13:0010:24:0009:12:0009:23:0010:07:00
12835VerbrakenLindaW55TROL864304712:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
13836KornilovaGalinaW55Astana139646612:43:0009:43:0010:38:0009:18:0009:13:0010:31:00
14837SaniTuulaW55Hollolan Urheilijat -46160260512:44:0009:52:0010:28:0009:42:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15838EdsenVibekeW55Aarhus 1900 Orientering90292012:45:0009:28:0010:33:0009:36:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
16839MiyamotoChiekoW55Keiyo OC720775312:46:0009:46:0010:26:0009:26:0009:05:00xx:xx:xx-
17840PenkuleSilvijaW55Saldus OK160044812:47:0009:49:0010:29:0009:34:0009:17:0010:13:00
18841PoriķeIntaW55Alnis OK-JNSC280088012:48:0009:37:0010:35:0009:28:0009:15:0010:19:00
191425BedwellAliceW55South Wales OC50348512:49:0009:25:0010:31:0009:32:0009:11:0010:25:00
20824AlmGuriW55OK HTF2083209xx:xx:xx-09:22:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21847BassetSylvieW55ASUL Sports Nature2069883xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:06:0009:29:0010:16:00
22843BengtssonKatarinaW55Långhundra IF29536xx:xx:xx-09:58:0010:25:0009:14:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
23845ČerjakaMaijaW55Kāpa OK1414540xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:37:00
24850HowaldBrigitteW55OLG Herzogenbuchsee8350126xx:xx:xx-10:01:0010:32:0009:04:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
25844JansoneAndraW55Ind.8636838xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
26849KaļvaBaibaW55Madonas BJSS/OK Arona7206335xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00xx:xx:xx-10:43:00
27846LeakeJanetW55EBOR591203xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:30:0009:31:00xx:xx:xx-
28848RudhTittiW55Avesta OK1063795xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:22:0009:40:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
29VacantW55Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:22:0010:20:0009:02:0009:01:0010:04:00
30851ZariņaBaibaW55Ozons200371xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:19:0010:28:00

W60

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW60Vacant-12:15:0010:02:0009:49:0009:01:0009:31:0009:00:00
2902MariaSulzerW60OLG Skandia820085712:16:0010:35:0009:53:0009:11:0009:51:0009:06:00
3903PoopuuSiiriW60JOKA201492012:17:0010:29:0009:52:0009:03:0009:53:00xx:xx:xx-
4904NiemiTuireW60Tampereen Pyrintö120108612:18:0010:20:0009:58:0009:09:0009:41:0009:30:00
5905TetyanaBozhkoW60O club Kyiv100041212:19:0010:23:0009:59:0009:13:0009:47:0009:24:00
6906LebedokaGuntaW60KURMIS OK804035412:20:0010:26:0010:01:0009:05:0009:49:0009:21:00
7907KattilakoskiKirstiW60Aron Haka708734612:21:0010:17:0009:57:0009:19:0009:33:0009:15:00
8908OlbrychtAnnaW60OLBnO41237712:22:0010:14:0010:00:0009:15:0009:35:0009:18:00
9909LindkvistAnneliW60Gustavsbergs OK68248812:23:0010:32:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
10910SchanzFriedaW60OLC Kapreolo202165512:24:00xx:xx:xx-09:50:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11911EngelbyUllaW60OK Pan-Kristianstad54060912:25:0010:08:0009:51:0009:07:0009:43:0009:03:00
12912WüstRuthW60Fanclub Hubmann862566912:26:0010:05:0009:56:0009:21:0009:39:0009:09:00
13913LukinaNadezdaW60KRASNOGORSK23836212:27:0010:11:0009:55:0009:23:0009:37:0009:12:00
14916AlksneAijaW60Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7203956xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:54:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15915BušaVelgaW60Mona OK8177770xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:00xx:xx:xx-09:27:00
16914OhlssonAnna-KarinW60Tullinge SK7581007xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:25:0009:45:00xx:xx:xx-

W65

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1960WyderRitaW65OLG Thur140612813:27:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
2VacantW65Vacant-13:28:00xx:xx:xx-10:03:0009:30:0009:03:0009:04:00
3961JacquelineHalabaW65Swiss O Tours6258013:29:0009:31:0010:19:0009:50:0009:27:0009:46:00
4962BicevskisElizabethW65Australopers40628613:30:0009:49:0010:10:0009:38:0009:17:0009:31:00
5963SandsCarolW65BOK824231813:31:0009:43:0010:13:0009:40:0009:23:0009:34:00
6964KazantsevaAlinaW65Novmeridian100327713:32:0009:37:0010:18:0009:34:0009:15:0009:37:00
7965VenäläinenKaijaW65Valkeakosken Haka72996613:33:0009:07:0010:17:0009:44:0009:05:0009:43:00
8966RosenMiriamW65SROC900099913:34:0009:46:0010:06:0009:56:0009:29:0009:10:00
9967KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK810001813:35:0009:01:0010:09:0009:48:0009:01:0009:16:00
10968UlevicieneJurateW65Labirintas OK865134313:36:0009:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
11969ZvirbuleVladislavaW65OK KO88622213:37:0009:19:0010:16:0009:52:0009:09:0009:40:00
12970ŠternaRudīteW65Sigulda920007513:38:0009:13:0010:12:0010:00:0009:07:0009:25:00
13971ParikLiiviW65Otepää SK100000613:39:0009:40:0010:07:0010:04:0009:13:0009:19:00
14972StoorAnneW65Kokkolan Suunnistajat720548013:40:0009:34:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
15973SmirnovaIrinaW65Ecran SPb141793013:41:0009:22:0010:14:0009:36:0009:19:0009:22:00
16981AlksneMudīteW65Jēkaba aģentūra8629196xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:46:0009:21:0009:07:00
17979BušaLieneW65Alnis OK-JNSC533110xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:15:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
18978GipsleInaraW65TVOC520227xx:xx:xx-09:25:0010:08:0010:02:0009:11:0009:13:00
19974KaasikTiiuW65Ilves OK1401219xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:42:00xx:xx:xx-09:28:00
20980KroonEppW65Ilves OK1394128xx:xx:xx-09:16:0010:11:0009:58:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
21959KukkaRutaW65Kāpa OK-xx:xx:xx-09:01:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
22975PeltolaLiisaW65MS Parma404021xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:10:0409:54:0009:25:00xx:xx:xx-
23976TabakaIntaW65KURMIS OK211243xx:xx:xx-09:28:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
24VacantW65Vacant-xx:xx:xx-09:04:0010:02:0009:32:00xx:xx:xx-09:01:00
25977W-ErikssonElisabethW65Avesta OK444188xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-10:05:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-

W70

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW70Vacant-12:09:0009:45:0009:07:0009:21:0009:23:0009:27:00
21008KyyrönenPaulaW70Kouvolan Suunnistajat35405112:10:0009:51:0009:12:0009:23:0009:27:0009:39:00
31009JansoneMaijaW70Seniors808010112:11:00xx:xx:xx-09:10:00xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-
41010GmürAnnetteW70OLC Kapreolo41311912:12:0009:57:0009:09:0009:25:0009:31:0009:30:00
51011PlaudeMāraW70DR-KRASTS24577812:13:0009:54:0009:08:0009:27:0009:29:0009:33:00
61012SognnæsIngjerdW70NOR-husky130426912:14:0009:48:0009:11:0009:29:0009:25:0009:36:00

W75

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW75Vacant-12:07:0009:36:0009:13:0009:11:0009:13:0009:15:00
21023KvaalToridW75Freidig Norway120737912:08:0009:39:0009:15:0009:15:0009:17:0009:21:00
31026BolšteinaMāraW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302622xx:xx:xx-09:42:0009:16:00xx:xx:xx-09:19:00xx:xx:xx-
41024BruceIlzeW75Saldus OK2015696xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:15:00xx:xx:xx-
51027EurénLisbethW75Avesta OK18713xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:17:0009:19:0009:21:00xx:xx:xx-
61025ZjatkovaVeltaW75Alnis OK-JNSC1302646xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:14:0009:13:00xx:xx:xx-09:18:00
71028ZvirgzdeJūlijaW75Seniors8121900xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-xx:xx:xx-09:24:00

W80

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW80Vacant-12:28:0009:00:0009:21:0009:01:0009:03:0009:00:00
21035KoradiJolyW80OLC Kapreolo865193812:29:0009:03:0009:23:0009:03:0009:05:0009:06:00
31036AndersoneAijaW80Seniors23695512:30:0009:06:0009:22:0009:05:0009:07:0009:03:00

W85

#St.Nr.SurnameNameClassClubSI:Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6
1VacantW85Vacant-12:27:0009:09:0009:20:0009:00:0009:01:0009:02:00
Total:1127