Rīgas sprints (Lieldienu balva) : Statistika

Reģistrācija aizvērta

Kopējais skaits

367

Īres čipu skaits

tipscik
SI36
W120SI
W141SI
W161SI
W180SI
WE2SI
W216SI
W350SI
W451SI
W550SI
W650SI
W750SI
M121SI
M140SI
M160SI
M180SI
ME2SI
M218SI
M352SI
M455SI
M550SI
M651SI
M750SI
OPEN-S0SI
OPEN-L1SI
Kustību lauks0nevajag
Kopā:31

Nav grupas

0

Skaits pa grupām

367
GrupaSkaits
Kustību lauks5
M1239
M1437
M1626
M1811
M2123
M3514
M4519
M5512
M6511
M752
ME21
OPEN-L3
W1229
W1427
W1618
W189
W2116
W3511
W4510
W555
W654
W752
WE13
Kopā367

Dubulti SI/emiti :

SI/EMITskaits
14
86679412

Valstis

Valstsskaits
GBR2
LAT365

Dubulti odb

nav

Dubulti vārdi

Laura Puķīte W12 WE

neatbilst ODB

nav

nav šīgada ODB

3943:Kaspars Vītols Kaspars Vītols
10361:Didzis Šapkus Didzis Šapkus
10487:Jānis Kalniņš Jānis Kalniņš
10494:Madara Apsalone Madara Apsalone
nav

nav ODB

Šarlote Vilciņa Kustību lauks SI

Mariss Laizāns Kustību lauks SI

Emīls Tamužs Kustību lauks SI

Elza Tamuža Kustību lauks SI

Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs M12 SI

atrasti odb ieraksti:

  • 4813:Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs V12 Eko O

Eduards Ēriks Sotē M12

Oskars Ermansons M12

Arturs Jānis Krastiņš M12

atrasti odb ieraksti:

  • 4806:Arturs Jānis Krastiņš V10 Ogre OK/SC

Mārcis Tolpežņikovs M12

Klāvs Bižāns M12

Mārtiņš Izmailovskis M12

Andis Krams M21

Jānis Kopmanis M21 SI

Raitis Ozols M21

Valdis Intsons M21 SI

Raitis Rūrāns M21

Uģis Treikmanis M21 SI

Isaac Scott M21 SI

Reinis Matīss Bondars M21

atrasti odb ieraksti:

  • 2870:Reinis Matīss Bondars V21A Ind. šogad nav ODB

Kristofers Kraze M21 SI

Mārtiņš Strožs M21 SI

Jānis Kukks M35

Aleksandrs Saveļjevs M35

atrasti odb ieraksti:

  • 10581:Aleksandrs Saveļjevs V35 Ind.

Andris Pastors M45 SI

Uģis Kūliņš M45 SI

atrasti odb ieraksti:

  • 4511:Uģis Kūliņš V45 Kāpa OK

Ervīns Veics M45

Gary Simmons M55

Mikhail Gryaznevich M65

Valdis Groza OPEN-L SI

Kristaps Briška OPEN-L

Evelīna Rumba W12

Dārta Alksne W12

Emīlija Izmailovska W12

Klaudija Vanesa Sloka W12

Kate Daģe W12

atrasti odb ieraksti:

  • 4796:Kate Daģe S10 Alnis OK-JNSC

Elīza Laura Bondare W16 SI

Aleksandra Maija Kļavniece W16

Agita Intsone W21 SI

Liena Čerepko W21 SI

Nataliia Riznyk W21 SI

Agnese Bukava W21 SI

Marta Ozola W21 SI

Laura Kučinska W35

Ilona Ozola W45