Cēsu stafetes : Dalībnieku saraksts - Pēdējie

Reģistrācija atvērta līdz 17.09.2019 23:59:59
Vārdiskie labojumi līdz 17.09.2019 23:59:59

Grupa
Komanda
Dalībnieki
Pieteikuma laiks
M21

Ozons

1.Kalvis Brūns
2.Mārtiņš Linde69623
3.Jānis Tamužs226362
17.09.2019 15:54
W21

Kāpa OK-2

1.Ieva Rukšāne74418
2.Agnese Dzērve
3.Ieva Nāgele
17.09.2019 15:17
M21

Būdaskalns

1.Anatolijs Tarasovs8050116
2.Jānis Dudelis
3.Jurģis Dudelis1301919
17.09.2019 15:10
M21

OK Saldus

1.Jānis Znotiņš
2.Viktors Mateičs71160
3.Gatis Grīnbergs
17.09.2019 14:00
M21

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1.Matīss Slikšjānis
2.Otārs Putrālis
3.Artūrs Pauliņš
17.09.2019 13:09
W145

Ziemeļkurzeme OK

1.Ilze Lapiņa81238
2.Ieva Ozoliņa
3.Alvita Mirecka
17.09.2019 12:22
M21

Saldus OK

1.Emīls Zērnis74274
2.Kristaps Jaudzems****
3.Atis Rešķis****
17.09.2019 11:41
M120

Saldus OK

1.Guntars Mankus
2.Oskars Zērnis74270
3.Uldis Brucis70408
17.09.2019 11:36
M120

Ziemeļkurzeme OK

1.Einārs Šillers
2.Mārtiņš Vimba
3.Andris Mireckis
17.09.2019 11:13
W21

Ozons

1.Liene Tamuža
2.Ilze Ārniece
3.Laura Puķīte
17.09.2019 11:11
M120

Ozons

1.Ģirts Liniņš70473
2.Uldis Žimants
3.Andris Rupais
17.09.2019 11:09
W145

Ozons

1.Iveta Brūvere59397
2.Alīda Ābola****
3.Ieva Veģere
17.09.2019 10:41
M195

KURMIS OK

1.
2.
3.
17.09.2019 09:46
M170

KURMIS OK

1.
2.
3.
17.09.2019 09:45
W170

KURMIS OK

1.Silvija Segliņa412342
2.Gunta Lebedoka474584
3.Ilze Skangale69294
17.09.2019 09:43
M21

Ogre OK/SC

1.Valters Reneslācis
2.Raivo Kivlenieks
3.Andris Kivlenieks
16.09.2019 22:30
W16

Auseklis IK

1.Aiga Irbe Blūma
2.Līva Cera
3.Laura Berķe
16.09.2019 22:16
W21

Briksnis SK(sast.)

1.Baiba Birzniece
2.Benita Alberta-Prauliņa
3.Ieva Krastiņa
16.09.2019 22:06
W14

Sēlijas mežs OSK

1.Krista Stūre
2.Rēzija Kalniņa
3.Daniela Krasovska
16.09.2019 21:39
M145

Auseklis IK-1

1.Pēteris Druķis2006293
2. ****
3.Ainārs Gailis
16.09.2019 20:57
W21

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-1

1.Dace Buža90852
2.Zanda Abzalone70429
3.Kristīne Bertuka90728
16.09.2019 20:46
M145

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1.Māris Stabiņš
2.Dainis Bormanis90693
3.Mārtiņš Godiņš183636
16.09.2019 20:01
W12

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1.Anete Stabiņa69629
2.Marta Morīte141247
3.Kitija Abula141249
16.09.2019 19:51
W145

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1.Videga Gaigala
2.Gunta Dudele
3.Ieva Godiņa
16.09.2019 18:22
M16

Auseklis IK

1.Emīls Lazdāns
2.Gustavs Staņa
3.Matīss Saulīte
16.09.2019 17:15
W21

ZVOC

1.Elvita Alksne90656
2.Anete Geduševa90686
3.Kitija Līgate90683
16.09.2019 15:35
W145

ZVOC

1.Ingūna Valdmane90688
2.Džaneta Suta70417
3.Dina Alksne90664
16.09.2019 15:33
W195

Kāpa OK

1.Ārija Šinke71229
2.Ruta Kukka
3.Ligita Grunde74457
16.09.2019 15:12
M21

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Rihards Krūmiņš
2.Salvis Daģis
3.Endijs Titomers
16.09.2019 14:52
W21

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Ilona Daģe
2.Elza Ķuze
3.Signe Sirmā
16.09.2019 14:51
M120

Meridiāna Pirmā komanda

1.Oskars Rencis70953
2.Andis Malējs
3.Matīss Jansons204692
16.09.2019 13:36
W16

Ozons/RSP

1.Kristiāna Šaško
2.Aiga Strazdiņa
3.Kristīne Stoldere
16.09.2019 13:31
M12

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Ralfs Prauliņš
2.Emīls Vilkaušs
3.Kevins Švalbe
16.09.2019 11:17