Latvijas čempionāts stafetēs : Dalībnieku saraksts - Pēdējie

Reģistrācija aizvērta

Grupa
Komanda
Dalībnieki
Pieteikuma laiks
Maksa
Samaksāts
S21

VSK Burkānciems & Co

1.Elizabete Ločmele
2.Madara Vaļģe8665509
3.Vilma Alberinga8250399
05.09.2019 10:2840 €
V145

Stiga OK

1.Vjačeslavs Dedelis8414098
2.Ruslans Mikulovs8657166
3.Alģirtas Šalkauskas8648802
04.09.2019 14:3039.00 €
V120

Ziemeļkurzeme OK(sast.)

1.Juris Vaidakovs1410733
2.Ilze Lapiņa8666033
3.Mārtiņš Gills8055000
04.09.2019 14:2639.00 €
V120

Lėvuo

1.Mindaugas Kvedaravicius8667590
2.
3.
02.09.2019 23:2339.00 €
V21

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.
2.
3.
02.09.2019 22:5139.00 €
V21

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.
2.
3.
02.09.2019 22:5139.00 €
S16

Ogre OK/SC

1.Elīze Bremze8661470
2.Līva Elīza Andersone8656804
3.Žozefīna Zavjalova8080018
02.09.2019 22:5024.00 €
V14

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.Emīls Fišers8661468
2.Emīls Šulcs8661467
3.Audris Odo Vītoliņš8661466
02.09.2019 22:5024.00 €
V14

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs8077000
2.Emīls Gustavs Gulbis8661469
3.Kristofers Plociņš8069696
02.09.2019 22:5024.00 €
V12

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.Bruno Šterns8661461
2.Ernests Heidingers8661463
3.Valters Jonikāns8661462
02.09.2019 22:4924.00 €
S12

Ogre OK/SC

1.Elma Bremze8661464
2.Patrīcija Valaine8663211
3.Sintija Preisa8661465
02.09.2019 22:4924.00 €
V12

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Olivers Plociņš8665414
2.Lūkass Siliņš8665899
3.Renārs Grasis8665900
02.09.2019 22:4924.00 €
V18

Auseklis IK

1.Kārlis Stradiņš8080007
2.Rihards Gailis8632860
3.Dāvis Šolmanis8077888
02.09.2019 22:1224.00 €
V120

Ozons-2

1.Atis Krūmiņš8000010
2.Uldis Žimants8656755
3.Andis Neļķe8088999
02.09.2019 21:1339.00 €
V145

Saldus OK

1.Roberts Stinge8044340
2.Egils Mauliņš1410740
3.Mārcis Gediņš
02.09.2019 21:0340 €
V16

Auseklis IK-1

1.Matīss Saulīte8199199
2.Arvīds Gills8122221
3.Emīls Lazdāns8082004
02.09.2019 18:2724.00 €
V195

SENIORS(sast.)

1.Juris Zvirgzds8417200
2.Vilis Dubrovskis2049461
3.Dagnis Dubrovskis8653086
02.09.2019 16:4633.00 €
V18

VSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS

1.Pauls Alberings8665507
2.Māris Heinols8080800
3.Jēkabs Ločmelis8665510
02.09.2019 09:0124.00 €
V170

Mona OK-4

1.Pēteris Zariņš8662232
2.Viesturs Tamužs8009001
3.Juris Cebulis8719011
01.09.2019 23:4939.00 €
V12

ZVOC-VBSS

1.Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs200973
2.Reino Urpens8008505
3.Keita Kavīte200894
01.09.2019 23:1324.00 €
S16

Auseklis IK

1.Laura Berķe8632060
2.Līva Cera8019999
3.Aiga Irbe Blūma8632500
01.09.2019 22:3524.00 €
V170

3M

1.Gintaras Mikolavičius8001837
2.Eugenijus Mikšys8644493
3.Dainius Melaika8719077
01.09.2019 21:2939.00 €
V120

Fortuna OK

1.Edvardas Ščerbavičius8640974
2.Raimondas Kondrotas8629909
3.Tadas Kireilis8123721
01.09.2019 20:2639.00 €
S21

3M

1.Reda Velde8641000
2.Agnė Grigaliūnaitė8646226
3.Kristina Masevičiūtė8644551
01.09.2019 20:1639.00 €
V170

Mixed club-777(sast.)

1.Valery Tereshenkov8646200
2.Goda Ziaziulyte1111117
3.Ivanas Ziaziulia8650727
01.09.2019 19:5439.00 €
S195

Silva

1.Beata Freimane8000888
2.Vija Lauva8653564
3.Inese Purgaile8653584
01.09.2019 17:2733.00 €
V145

Auseklis IK-2

1.Pēteris Stradiņš8631452
2.Urmas Laev351674
3.Alvis Lepiksons8200888
30.08.2019 23:1739.00 €
V14

Auseklis IK-3

1.c c111
2.cc cc222
3.ccc ccc333
30.08.2019 09:5624.00 €
V14

Auseklis IK-2

1.x x11
2.xx xx22
3.xxx xxx33
30.08.2019 09:5524.00 €
V12

Auseklis IK -2

1.
2.
3.
30.08.2019 09:5424.00 €
S21

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-2

1.Ilze Buža2006331
2.Zanda Abzalone8118222
3.Dace Buža8646190
29.08.2019 16:3639.00 €
S170

Ogre OK/SC

1.Ingrīda Barisa2066915
2.Ilze Tāse8291159
3.Dace Cebule8666101
29.08.2019 16:0539.00 €
V195

Kāpa OK

1.Pēteris Novikovs8480807
2.Volli Kukk8632464
3.Rolands Laveiķis9200250
29.08.2019 12:0133.00 €