Ozona čempionāts - stafetes : Dalībnieku saraksts - Pēdējie

Reģistrācija aizvērta

Grupa
Komanda
Dalībnieki
Pieteikuma laiks
Maksa
Samaksāts
M21

Auseklis IK 2

1.Ansis Poikāns****
2.Dāvis Šolmanis****
3.Rihards Gailis****
14.05.2019 17:5824.00 €
M21

Būdaskalns

1.Anatolijs Tarasovs8050116
2.Jānis Dudelis
3.Jurģis Dudelis1301919
14.05.2019 17:4925 €
W21

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-2

1.Ilze Buža2006331
2.Dace Buža8646190
3.Sabīne Dzalba12345
14.05.2019 16:0024.00 €
W21

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-1

1.Vieda Lūsa8668991
2.Zanda Abzalone8118222
3.Kristīne Bertuka8642123
14.05.2019 15:5124.00 €
W12

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-1

1.Adriana Krastiņa****
2.Laura Puķīte****
3.Sanija Purviņa****
14.05.2019 11:0115.00 €
W12

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1.Karlīna Baltiņa8655442
2.Sanija Alksne****
3.Lauma Jānelsiņa8380008
14.05.2019 11:0015.00 €
M12

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1.Armands Krastiņš****
2.Miks Liepiņš****
3.Ralfs Sebris****
14.05.2019 10:5615.00 €
M145

Sprīdītis TSK-1

1.Guntis Dude8080160
2.Rolands Dakteris8210675
3.Jānis Segliņš8280474
14.05.2019 10:0324.00 €
M14

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1.Rinalds Ruža8380002
2.Niklāvs Dravants
3.Krišjānis Krēmers8663300
14.05.2019 01:0623.5 €
W14

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1.Rūta Dāboliņa****
2.Lote Lamberte8380003
3.Sabīne Strazdiņa8380001
14.05.2019 01:0222.50 €
M21

Ogre OK/SC

1.Valters Reneslācis8628431
2.Raivo Kivlenieks8667944
3.Nauris Neimanis8666099
13.05.2019 23:5924.00 €
W14

Ogre OK/SC

1.Elīze Bremze8667945
2.Līva Elīza Andersone8656804
3.Lība Luīze Eltermane8666100
13.05.2019 23:5715.00 €
M16

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Jēkabs Toms Andersons8656779
2.Ronalds Aleksāns8661461
3.Žozefīna Zavjalova8667941
13.05.2019 23:5515.00 €
M14

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs8077000
2.Jānis Žugris8661466
3.Emīls Gustavs Gulbis8668967
13.05.2019 23:5315.00 €
M170

OK Kurmis

1.Raimonds Lapiņš8061285
2.Viesturs Ziediņš8011880
3.Ilmārs Jermaks7775000
13.05.2019 23:5124.00 €
M14

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Emīls Fišers8661469
2.Emīls Šulcs8661470
3.Audris Odo Vītoliņš8667943
13.05.2019 23:5115.00 €
W12

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Elma Bremze8661464
2.Elīza Odriņa8661465
3.Patrīcija Valaine8663211
13.05.2019 23:4915.00 €
M195

OK Kurmis

1.Kārlis Magons8018880
2.Jānis Buls8629969
3.Jevgeņijs Kaupužs8005550
13.05.2019 23:4824.00 €
M12

Ogre OK/SC-3

1.
2.
3.
13.05.2019 23:4615.00 €
M12

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.Olivers Plociņš8665414
2.Valters Jonikāns8661463
3.
13.05.2019 23:4615.00 €
W195

OK Kurmis

1.Silvija Segliņa2005129
2.Leonora Makarova7209435
3.Gunta Lebedoka8040354
13.05.2019 23:4524.00 €
M12

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Lūkass Siliņš1
2.Bruno Šterns8661468
3.Renārs Grasis1
13.05.2019 23:4415.00 €
M12

Ķeguma novads-1

1.Rodrigo Seržants1
2.Arturs Jānis Krastiņš1
3.Markuss Kaļva1
13.05.2019 23:4215.00 €
M145

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1.Māris Stabiņš8642105
2.Dainis Bormanis8653186
3.Mārtiņš Godiņš8006000
13.05.2019 23:0924.00 €
W12

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1.Anete Stabiņa8642110
2.Marta Morīte8653185
3.Kitija Abula8642106
13.05.2019 22:4815.00 €
M195

Taka TOK

1.Jānis Turks2800180
2.Arvīds Teteris8044377
3.Māris Otaņķis2015692
13.05.2019 22:3924.00 €
M21

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1.Andris Cāns9911199
2.Kristaps Bruners8011088
3.Ainārs Drozds8665888
13.05.2019 22:3724.00 €
W145

Taka TOK

1.Odeta Turka8401628
2.Skaidrīte Otaņķe1428916
3.Līga Virbule8657225
13.05.2019 22:3624.00 €
W12

Alnis OK-JNSC-1

1.Luīze Plone8118333
2.Auguste Zīle7000710
3.Evelīna Kairiša2140857
13.05.2019 22:3415.00 €
M170

Mona OK

1.Ivars Pucens8662077
2.Sandris Lācis888958
3.Uldis Pekuss8001777
13.05.2019 22:3024.00 €
W12

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Laura Krūmiņa8090141
2.Māra Segliņa8020207
3.Ilze Jumiķe7203253
13.05.2019 22:3015.00 €
W14

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Māra Krūmiņa7000717
2.Līva Ločmele7000712
3.Sindija Letīcija Brakmane7000714
13.05.2019 22:2715.00 €
M14

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Gustavs Plonis8180717
2.Kārlis Ošs8144441
3.Edvards Krūmiņš7000718
13.05.2019 22:2015.00 €