Komandu saraksts-pēdējie

Grupa
Komanda
Dalībnieki/ekartes
Pieteikuma laiks
V170

Kāpa OK-2

1.Paulis Bričonoks2119213
2.Gatis Puķīte2104546
3.Andrejs Vīķis2119214
03.09.2018 23:03
V18

Burkānciems & Co VBSS

1.Jēkabs Ločmelis8659853
2.Matīss Leitlands8659855
3.Pauls Alberings8659851
03.09.2018 21:51
V145

Alūksne-Ape OK

1.Uldis Bertuks8645128
2.Viesturs Dandens8645130
3.Raivis Kalniņš8645136
03.09.2018 21:42
S16

Sēlijas mežs OSK-2

1.Elza Bojāre1398402
2.Elīza Luksa7207735
3.Laura Nikola Pinne1601952
03.09.2018 21:16
S16

Sēlijas mežs OSK-1

1.Laine Odziļeviča8661793
2.Agate Šicāne8662175
3.Tabita Tīna Lūka8662076
03.09.2018 21:14
V12

Sēlijas mežs OSK

1.Nauris Pinne2009322
2.Rihards Krastiņš7203480
3.Mikus Nenišķis2009326
03.09.2018 21:04
S14

Sēlijas mežs OSK

1.Daniela Krasovska8626142
2.Rēzija Kalniņa2009312
3.Krista Stūre2113549
03.09.2018 20:59
S16

Kāpa OK

1.Una Undīne Dzērve8657244
2.Grieta Groskaufmane201185
3.Krista Lapsiņa8650312
03.09.2018 20:47
V120

Auseklis IK

1.Ģirts Goško8033330
2.Guntars Polis
3.Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš1201513
03.09.2018 20:18
V21

Saldus OK-3

1.Jānis Znotiņs8631468
2.Agris Stūris1302645
3.Māris Bērtulis555430
03.09.2018 18:58
V145

Saldus OK

1.Andris Meļķerts1396688
2.Ivars Plankais9101037
3.Ģirts Salmiņš1603086
03.09.2018 18:58
V170

Sēlijas mežs OSK

1.Justs Lūkins1003119
2.Aivars Druvenieks1601956
3.Ilmārs Purviņš1601908
03.09.2018 18:47
V21

Auseklis IK-5

1.Toms Straume8001771
2.Ildze Straume7000063
3.Aivar Tihane8080707
03.09.2018 16:33
V120

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-1

1.Andris Dzalbs1411303
2.Juris Knēts8000808
3.Agris Peipiņš8642122
02.09.2018 22:24
V145

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-2

1.Māris Stabiņš8642105
2.Dainis Bormanis8642106
3.Mārtiņš Godiņš8006000
02.09.2018 21:30
V18

Stiga OK

1.Rokas Barauskas2058403
2.Darius Mitrikas2023791
3.Dovydas Kaušakys8646188
02.09.2018 19:18
V21

Stiga OK

1.Dominykas Dulius8662185
2.Tomass Kokanka8654443
3.Kristis Stankevičius2012367
02.09.2018 19:17
S16

Auseklis IK-2

1.Līva Cera8019999
2.Tīna Kate Spektore8011100
3.Alise Zagorska 8077700
02.09.2018 17:56
S16

Auseklis IK-1

1.Aiga Irbe Blūma8632500
2.Taiga Lazdāne8082002
3.Kristīne Berķe8632444
02.09.2018 17:55
V14

Auseklis IK-2

1.Uvis Cinītis2086492
2.Rūdolfs Mauliņš2801006
3.Arvīds Gills7300384
01.09.2018 23:13
V12

Auseklis IK-2

1.Rūdolfs Gills8663330
2.Oskars Gills8005500
3.Roberts Šampiņš8007700
01.09.2018 23:12
S12

ZVOC-VBSS-3

1.Keita Kavīte200894
2.Emīlija Dārta Plūme200900
3.Viktorija Antone200876
01.09.2018 15:41
V21

Ziemeļkurzeme OK

1.Krišjānis Mežulis8000188
2.Jānis Brižs8177700
3.Kaspars Purmalis8066660
01.09.2018 11:18
V21

Alūksne-Ape OK

1.Mikus Žagata8645140
2.Jānis Kūms1301725
3.Edgars Bertuks8636144
01.09.2018 10:18
V170

Alūksne-Ape OK

1.Uldis Vērdiņš8645124
2.Vilnis Veļķeris8645135
3.Māris Vabulnieks8645138
01.09.2018 10:13
V120

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja-2

1.Andis Malējs9200078
2.Dagnis Kaņepe2006338
3.Mārtiņš Platacis2104658
01.09.2018 00:40
V16

Auseklis IK

1.Matīss Saulīte8199199
2.Emīls Ģērmanis7000333
3.Kārlis Stradiņš8080007
31.08.2018 18:58
S21

Auseklis IK

1.Sindija Širaka8220492
2.Anna Eleonora Freimane8100111
3.Madara Šneidere8001515
31.08.2018 12:37
S195

Tukums(sast.)

1.Vija Lauva2063939
2.Beata Freimane8000888
3.Inese Purgaile207639
31.08.2018 11:36
V18

Auseklis IK-2

1.Ansis Poikāns8662200
2.Kristiāns Staņa8644434
3.Mikus Poikāns8220005
30.08.2018 23:39
V14

Auseklis IK-1

1.Gustavs Staņa8006008
2.Emīls Saulīte8631838
3.Emīls Lazdāns8082004
30.08.2018 18:35
V12

Auseklis IK

1.Edvards Zvirgzdiņš2102420
2.Francis Vimba2008866
3.Uvis Šolmanis8200100
30.08.2018 16:09
S18

Auseklis IK-1

1.Elizabete Vimba2008858
2.Laura Elīza Lapiņa8081040
3.Elīza Ozola8629791
30.08.2018 13:28