Komandu saraksts-pēdējie

Grupa
Komanda
Dalībnieki/ekartes
Pieteikuma laiks
MIX21

Saldus OK-2

1.Atis Rešķis****
2.Kristaps Jaudzems****
3.Ilze Cahrausa****
29.06.2018 17:11
MIX21

Saldus OK-1

1.Rūdolfs Zērnis****
2.Emīls Zērnis****
3.Sabīne Valtasa****
29.06.2018 17:10
MIX21

Auseklis IK-999

1.Edgars Laķis1603099
2.Zigmārs Gailis1007355
3.Beāta Zaļaiskalna2012427
28.06.2018 23:29
MIX12

BJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga-3

1.Jekaterina Romanova1398505
2.Arina Grigorjeva1450768
3.Alisa Larionova1450766
28.06.2018 13:40
MIX12

BJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga-2

1.Aleksejs Baļinskijs1450765
2.Savelijs Petrovs1450770
3.Polina Nevedomska1450767
28.06.2018 13:39
MIX12

BJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga-1

1.Bogdans Bogdanovs1450772
2.Artjoms Ivanovs1398511
3.Anastasija Andrejeva1450764
28.06.2018 13:37
MIX14

BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga

1.Nadežda Fedotova1450762
2.Anastasija Petrova1450763
3.Antons Sivačevs1398512
28.06.2018 13:36
MIX16

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1.Artems Babins8642313
2.Mārcis Graudums8642312
3.Anete Strauta8642311
27.06.2018 20:42
MIX14

Kāpa OK-2

1.Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš1
2.Kristers Karlsons503716
3.Endija Ozolniece4660142
27.06.2018 17:13
MIX14

Kāpa OK-1

1.Emīls Lecinskis2082442
2.Roberts Ķirkums8629975
3.Liene Līce-Līcīte4660136
27.06.2018 17:13
MIX12

Kāpa OK-2

1.Roberts Arnicāns4660144
2.Grieta Grantskalna4660139
3.Marta Marija Birzkope8650311
27.06.2018 17:13
MIX12

Kāpa OK-1

1.Rūdolfs Graudiņš4660141
2.Roberts Graudiņš8650329
3.Paula Ķirkuma8656753
27.06.2018 17:12
MIX190

Labirintas-Devyni

1.Henrikas Ulevičius8629930
2.Bernardas Eimaitis8651344
3.Jūrate Ulevičiene8651343
27.06.2018 17:10
MIX160

Labirintas-Devyni

1.Julius Ptašek7300040
2.Marius Ptašek8651345
3.Vitalija Ptašekienė501176
27.06.2018 17:07
MIX14

Gaujiena/ Sm BJSS

1.Kristers Lārmanis8645132
2.Uvis Sproģis8645131
3.Marta Kalniņa8645130
26.06.2018 23:53
MIX160

Alnis OK-JNSC

1.Ainārs Šiliņš9009797
2.Inta Poriķe2800880
3.Velta Zjatkova1302646
26.06.2018 23:46
MIX14

Auseklis IK-2

1.Uvis Šolmanis2049468
2.Emīls Saulīte8631838
3.Sanda Lapiņa236947
26.06.2018 23:37
MIX21

Ziemeļkurzeme OK-2

1.Kaspars Purmalis8066660
2.Aiva Klepere9011980
3.Uldis Klepers8628694
26.06.2018 23:24
MIX21

TAKA TOK-3

1.Anna Abersone430534
2.Niks Samauskis430536
3.Mārīte Turka2671990
26.06.2018 23:19
MIX21

TAKA TOK-2

1.Artūrs Ķeris920429
2.Ģirts Segliņš1396685
3.Janeta Turka8270987
26.06.2018 23:19
MIX21

TAKA TOK-1

1.Kristaps Bērziņš8291928
2.Ingus Pētersons8657245
3.Anete Segliņa8260790
26.06.2018 23:18
MIX190

TAKA TOK

1.Arvīds Teteris9200485
2.Māris Otaņķis2015692
3.Skaidrīte Otaņķe1428916
26.06.2018 23:18
MIX160

TAKA TOK

1.Jānis Turks2800180
2.Jānis Virbulis8655299
3.Līga Virbule8657225
26.06.2018 23:18
MIX130

TAKA TOK

1.Armands Teteris8440448
2.Zane Inovska430529
3.Odeta Turka8401628
26.06.2018 23:17
MIX21

Auseklis IK-7

1.Kristiāns Staņa8644434
2.Elizabete Vimba2008858
3.Emīlija Anna Staģe7888000
26.06.2018 22:46
MIX21

Darba rezerves-2

1.Raimonds Kaže8080111
2.Gustavs Poga7201424
3.Guna Poga8160589
26.06.2018 22:46
MIX16

Siguldas sporta skola

1.Paulis Janovs8655300
2.Anete Actiņa2109661
3.Ronalds Lūkins8080009
26.06.2018 22:46
MIX12

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1.Marta Valaine1391679
2.Evelīna Galeja1391673
3.Viktorija Bērziņa1391676
26.06.2018 22:43
MIX130

Siguldas Takas

1.Valdis Janovs7209669
2.Karīna Janova8651930
3.Ilze Lūkina8000909
26.06.2018 22:41
MIX190

Rudamina OK(sast.)

1.Juozas Lukaševičius8111115
2.Violeta Dudiene1301702
3.Kostas Duda8420420
26.06.2018 22:40
MIX130

Tu Es un Saulīte

1.Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne2800119
2.Jānis Lazdāns8651975
3.Anita Saulīte8111077
26.06.2018 22:34
MIX21

Darba rezerves-1

1.Edijs Šmits7888880
2.Jānis Matvejs320274
3.Baiba Birzniece7999990
26.06.2018 22:31
MIX14

Panevėžio KKSC

1.Salvijus Strolė303396
2.Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė501159
3.Kimantas Kareckas2082960
26.06.2018 21:46