Komandu saraksts-pēdējie

Grupa
Komanda
Dalībnieki/ekartes
Pieteikuma laiks
Maksa
Samaksāts
S12

Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS-1

1.Marta Marija Birzkope7100777
2.Paula Ķirkuma8656753
3.Liene Līce-Līcīte4660136
08.05.2018 21:4015.00 €
S12

Kāpa OK

1.Grieta Grantskalna4660139
2.Anete Salava0
3.Karolīna Māliņa2074176
08.05.2018 10:3616 €
S21

Ozons

1.Liene Tamuža1112814
2.Diāna Marta Ruka2006336
3.Arta Linde8631113
08.05.2018 09:2824.00 €
V120

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1.Alvis Mats7201581
2.Juris Dzenītis8628429
3.Andis Leontjevs8636808
07.05.2018 23:3624.00 €
V170

Kāpa OK

1.Varis Peisenieks8006677
2.Sergejs Šadrins8000099
3.Juris Šinke7203963
07.05.2018 22:5924.00 €
V120

Saldus OK

1.Ainars Mankus8623688
2.Uldis Brucis7203277
3.Guntars Mankus7000003
07.05.2018 22:5724.00 €
V21

Burkānciems & Co VSK

1.Daniels Kārkliņš8659852
2.Pauls Alberings8659851
3.Valters Ļubinskis8659853
07.05.2018 22:5624.00 €
V120

Otrā jaunība

1.Aivar Tihane8001771
2.Jānis Ikaunieks
3.Guntars Andersons7207169
07.05.2018 22:5125 €
V12

Sēlijas mežs OSK

1.Nauris Pinne2009322
2.Rihards Krastiņš7203480
3.Mikus Nenišķis2009326
07.05.2018 22:5015.00 €
V21

Ogre OK/SC

1.Raivo Kivlenieks8619023
2.Mikus Zvirbulis2086486
3.Nauris Neimanis9180007
07.05.2018 22:4324.00 €
S12

Ogre OK/SC

1.Elma Bremze2025476
2.Līva Elīza Andersone2089805
3.Patrīcija Valaine2011713
07.05.2018 22:3815.00 €
V21

Ziemeļkurzeme OK-1

1.Jānis Brižs8177700
2.Andris Mireckis1007374
3.Valdis Karulis201154
07.05.2018 22:3524.00 €
V16

Ogre OK/SC

1.Andris Svilāns2021283
2.Emīls Zaicevs2089810
3.Rūdolfs Valters2089806
07.05.2018 22:3515.00 €
V14

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs2089794
2.Elīze Bremze2086764
3.Emīls Gustavs Gulbis2089783
07.05.2018 22:3215.00 €
V14

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Audris Odo Vītoliņš2011724
2.Ronalds Aleksāns2089776
3.Jēkabs Toms Andersons8656779
07.05.2018 22:3015.00 €
V21

Kāpa OK-3

1.Matīss Arnicāns2111677
2.Kārlis Vilciņš8000100
3. 2222224
07.05.2018 22:2924.00 €
V21

Kāpa OK-2

1.Emīls Liekniņš7200155
2.Jānis Rukšāns2011733
3.Jānis Užulis8657189
07.05.2018 22:2824.00 €
V12

Ogre OK/SC-3

1.Olivers Plociņš2025477
2.Kristofers Zelčāns2025478
3.Markuss Peseckis2089786
07.05.2018 22:2615.00 €
V12

Ogre OK/SC-2

1.Adrians Kuģenieks2089812
2.Lūkass Siliņš2119200
3.Renārs Grasis2089784
07.05.2018 22:2415.00 €
V12

Ogre OK/SC-1

1.Toms Kaļva2089781
2.Bruno Šterns2089779
3.Emīls Šulcs2089778
07.05.2018 22:2115.00 €
V21

Kāpa OK-1

1.Ainārs Lupiķis8651356
2.Guntis Māliņš8627781
3.Gatis Barons1018558
07.05.2018 22:2024.00 €
S16

Ausekļa pirmās komandas otrā puse

1.Aiga Irbe Blūma8632500
2.Līva Cera8019999
3.Taiga Lazdāne8082002
07.05.2018 22:1715.00 €
V21

Auseklis IK-420

1.Dāvis Šolmanis8077888
2.Fricis Spektors8080001
3.Rihards Gailis8632860
07.05.2018 22:1724.00 €
S21

Kāpa OK-1

1.Kendija Aparjode1007357
2.Ieva Rukšāne2011718
3.Ieva Nāgele111111
07.05.2018 22:1324.00 €
S21

Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads

1.Agnese Dzērve2061736
2.Anita Užule7788800
3.Una Undīne Dzērve2021256
07.05.2018 22:0124.00 €
S16

Auseklis IK 1

1.Tīna Kate Spektore8011100
2.Kristīne Berķe8632444
3.Laura Berķe8632060
07.05.2018 21:5015.00 €
V120

Kāpa OK

1.Gatis Dzērve9101204
2.Kaspars Čerjaks1415740
3.Aigars Leiboms7203283
07.05.2018 21:5024.00 €
S195

OK Kurmis

1.Silvija Segliņa2005129
2.Inta Tabaka9092126
3.Gunta Lebedoka8040354
07.05.2018 21:4924.00 €
S21

O! Eko Alnis(sast.)

1.Ilona Daģe2011738
2.Inese Bajāre8118000
3.Dagnija Tērauda1417855
07.05.2018 21:3524.00 €
S21

Auseklis IK

1.Ilvija Jakāne8200696
2.Anna Eleonora Freimane8100111
3.Kristīne Freimane8060194
07.05.2018 21:3124.00 €
V170

OK Kurmis

1.Artūrs Kursītis2074156
2.Andris Kosmačevs1004146
3.Jānis Lagzdkalns9119000
07.05.2018 21:3124.00 €
V195

OK Kurmis

1.Andris Tauvens980531
2.Viesturs Ziediņš211241
3.Kārlis Magons305414
07.05.2018 21:2924.00 €
V170

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1.Uldis Alksnis896934
2.Juris Kokins1301911
3.Igors Bužs8642300
07.05.2018 21:2424.00 €