O-Telpu līga-2017 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Otīlija, Iveta
12.decembris /
IenāktIenāktIenākt

O-Telpu līga 2017

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV2140001000100010001000
2.ĀboliņšValtersSeksīgieV213593952866899876
3.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213592915879941857
4.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure team / OzonsV213525986715940884
5.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213497977780854886
6.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2134697918381000840
7.ZaharansJānisOzonsV213464993741882848
8.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213393942791801859
9.BukinsJānisA2V213357888740856873
10.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213356800707991858
11.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213283961863741718
12.UpītisKalvisInd.V213152751750861790
13.ZālīteJānisLUV212897766655781695
14.SiliņšPaulsAuseklis IKV212815833666607709
15.PriedītisKarlisLūzerXV212768645602779742
16.ValdatsMārisInd.V212635633655636711
17.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212633757537563776
18.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212564730518691625
19.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212548719495598736
20.PogaGustavsInd.V212515727586468734
21.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212499689537622651
22.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212438654431559794
23.ArājsRaimondsNeiroV212416499492623802
24.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes AtleticoV212403527562621693
25.SumčenkoMārisInd.V212388734478621555
26.VilksKristapsInd.V212370490532656692
27.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV212351706772873
28.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV212350456530648716
29.JelisejevsDanielsInd.V212297594566490647
30.MiķelsonsEdmundsJaunsardzeV212247488561580618
31.KaušsGatisInd.V212192570393578651
32.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV212178819632727
33.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212103419395646643
34.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212026669681676
35.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211924689556679
36.LukačovsKasparsInd.V211915454459561441
37.BušsEdgarsInd.V211912481439475517
38.DzeniņšIngusJaunsardzeV211800442466432460
39.KažeRaimondsAuces AeroklubsV211665429579657
40.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211547537445565
41.ŠadrinsRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV211468590878
42.TamužsKristapsOzonsV211425797628
43.BeļskisĢirts GatisJaunsardzeV211383363450570
44.VolfsRihardsInd.V211330238334321437
45.LejnieksGatisJaunsardzeV211267398288581
46.GalvanovskisMārtiņšInd.V211220264400556
47.KriškalnsViestursInd.V211208608600
48.ČiževskisAleksejsSpartaV211122497625
49.AkimovsAleksejsSpartaV211110493617
50.BērziņšArtūrsLatvijas Nacionālā bibliotēkaV211106623483
51.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV211106520586
52.BībersZigmundsInd.V211069461608
53.OsisKarlisKāpa OKV211001531470
54.KomarovsAndisInd.V21994467527
55.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV21970395575
56.GoškoĢirtsInd.V21948448500
57.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV21910464446
58.MikānsArnoldsLUV21847316531
59.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21841841
60.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV21827827
61.WhitehendThomasInd.V21771771
62.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21762762
63.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21759759
64.KalniņšKalvisLUV21716716
65.KrūmiņšRihardsJaunsardzeV21708708
66.KukainisKārlisInd.V21670670
67.CimermanisKasparsInd.V21660305355
68.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21650650
69.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21646646
70.SaulīteJānisIndv.V21638638
71.BriškaKristapsInd.V21638638
72.JansonsErvīnsAuseklis IKV21633633
73.NaidjonoksVladimirsSpartaV21622622
74.ProsolkovValeriiAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21586586
75.KruminsEdgarsInd.V21580580
76.KalnāreEduardsIndv.V21580580
77.NikoluškinsRaimondsIndv.V21548548
78.SimsonsEdgarsJaunsardzeV21534534
79.LeitlandsMatīssValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV21509509
80.VarivodaSandisLUV21472472
81.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21457457
82.KlauzsReinisIndv.V21449449
83.GoškoEmīlsInd.V21447447
84.VeitsViestursInd.V21386386
85.JelisejevsFilipsInd.V21373373
86.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV21352352
87.GrāvisEmīls MārtiņšJaunsardzeV21300300
88.VanagsJānisVanagiV21291291
89.RusmanisKārlis KrišjānisIndv.V21265265
90.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21241241
91.ČākursRalfsAlnis OK-JNSCV21193193
92.KantānsAļģimantsJaunsardzeV21156156

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS2138401000930984926
2.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2137908551000951984
3.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21375710001000930827
4.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS2135988479171000834
5.TamužaLieneOzonsS213459843960898758
6.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS2133466047999431000
7.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS213298658952856832
8.PogaGunaImeriaS213253731796893833
9.BirznieceBaibaKuģu ielas depoS213231789756876810
10.LindeArtaInd.S213118708641797972
11.FelcaIneseSaultekasS213063768804785706
12.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS213021657704820840
13.BirznieceIlzeKuģu ielas depoS212846704682730730
14.KornejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS212648658639737614
15.ZīlīteSintijaJaunsardzeS212509602653665589
16.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212482626579619658
17.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212435687905843
18.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS212383538359726760
19.VasiļjevaMarijaInd.S212373469617636651
20.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS212303531465535772
21.KažeMarinaAuces AeroklubsS212300467443686704
22.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212266494538595639
23.ČakstiņaDagmāraInd.S212253599538600516
24.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS212174540427593614
25.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS212171530428592621
26.JakāneIlvijaAuseklis IKS212092666639787
27.SegliņaAneteTaka TOKS212085584776725
28.DzērveAneteMTRunningS212084636774674
29.KrazeIvetaLUS212015357291636731
30.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS211950432305499714
31.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211936398766772
32.SirmāSigneJaunsardzeS211736424767545
33.DeksneDārtaInd.S211700382349453516
34.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211688365272407644
35.BriceMartaJaunsardzeS211658299455412492
36.CimermaneSigitaInd.S211636398404517317
37.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS211629475359795
38.MinaltoLieneInd.S211529622907
39.RiznykNatālijaInd.S211420344567509
40.LočmeleElizabeteBurkānciems OKS211407625782
41.NikoluškinaMāraInd.S211377670707
42.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS211329673656
43.DūčeAliseInd.S211185534651
44.GaisaKlintaAlnis OK-JNSCS211157581576
45.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS211148472676
46.PīpkalējaZaneInd.S211110503607
47.AlberingaVilmaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaS211104642462
48.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS21902902
49.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS21826826
50.KampaneSantaJaunsardzeS21794437357
51.EzeriņaDiānaJaunsardzeS21763763
52.PutneSvetlanaInd.S21749397352
53.PriediteAnnaIndv.S21705705
54.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS21696696
55.TiršaAgneseInd.S21672279393
56.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS21667667
57.DzērvīteJolantaJaunsardzeS21657326331
58.NītiņaKristaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS21653653
59.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS21638638
60.FarenhorsteIevaLUS21624624
61.BusaSandraSortland OrienteringslagS21623623
62.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS21605605
63.BrūnaRotaLUS21587587
64.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStigaS21575575
65.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21564564
66.DembovskaAritaInd.S21558558
67.Birzniece SiliņaArtaInd.S21540540
68.KozlinskaEstereInd.S21535535
69.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS21535535
70.PutriņaIlzeSalaspils ZīriņiS21532532
71.TolokoncevaElīnaIndv.S21529529
72.VitenaKristaInd.S21527527
73.ĀrmaneZaneInd.S21524524
74.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21512512
75.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS21510510
76.LizunovaZaneJaunsardzeS21508508
77.UžuleAnitaKāpa OKS21508508
78.UščaIevaInd.S21501501
79.GauseEvitaInd.S21500500
80.KnostenbergaSantaIndv.S21496496
81.LejaLindaIndv.S21492492
82.VitenbergaZaneInd.S21488488
83.KrastiņaIngaInd.S21488488
84.SilaAgneseapPasauleS21483483
85.BružeMairaInd.S21482482
86.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS21479479
87.EglajaGunaJaunsardzeS21462278184
88.TensoneRudīteAuseklis IKS21460460
89.PastareDainaIndv.S21429429
90.KramaKarīnaInd.S21417417
91.KrūmiņaAritaInd.S21391391
92.RusiņaVitaInd.S21388388
93.ZinbergaLailaSiguldas TakasS21377377
94.BrjuņinaViktorijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21368368
95.HelmūteAgneseIndv.S21361361
96.VasiļjevaDiānaJaunsardzeS21360360
97.JaskovskaAnnaInd.S21352352
98.BrūnaKristaInd.S21349349
99.BurcēnaMarijaInd.S21348348
100.BalikoNellijaVanagiS21348348
101.IļjenkovaIvetaInd.S21347347
102.AnspokaDaigaInd.S21328328
103.SlavaAgneseIndv.S21325325
104.KotlereMārīteIndv.S21298298
105.MežapuķeLinaInd.S21267267
106.AnfimovaNairaInd.S21258258

V16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV16378010008011000979
2.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV1635718338651000873
3.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV1635158148051000896
4.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV1632638016757871000
5.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems OKV163214783789763879
6.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV163175641766856912
7.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV163138782761782813
8.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162834859558673744
9.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162653362903560828
10.FreimanisArtūrsJaunsardzeV1624281000776652
11.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162370622468577703
12.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162267652532483600
13.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162264725794745
14.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162192805693694
15.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV162087562427481617
16.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162079626740713
17.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu BJCV162074516816742
18.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162043369505439730
19.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162024420455641508
20.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV162003521478435569
21.BricsLaurisJaunsardzeV161965422439560544
22.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161947396524522505
23.KņigaGavriilsOzons/RSPV161918428404552534
24.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV161912390513454555
25.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161869633778458
26.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV161775362509492412
27.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV161630488501641
28.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161618381415390432
29.KrazeKristofersInd.V161598387593618
30.AndersonsJēkabsInd.V161598391566641
31.ŠulcsGvidoJaunsardzeV161535303444322466
32.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV161498483403612
33.LasenbergsMārcisJaunsardzeV161346337546463
34.DjakonovsRičardsJaunsardzeV161220340468412
35.UpīteEmīlsJaunsardzeV161121327455339
36.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V161060563497
37.RozeDarensJaunsardzeV161023337316370
38.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV161022532490
39.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161018340292386
40.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16973445528
41.RozeRobijsJaunsardzeV16967569398
42.StrautiņšRobertsLaimīteV16959420539
43.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV16958446512
44.NoviksHaralds JānisJaunsardzeV16939473466
45.SilanžsRenārsLaimīteV16924491433
46.MartinsonsMatissSiguldas sporta skolaV16894421473
47.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16835385450
48.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16793793
49.BombinsKrišjānisInd.V16770770
50.HeinolsMārisValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16760760
51.AlberingsPaulsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16729729
52.ĶirkumsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16692391301
53.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16689316373
54.JohansensEmīlsAuseklis IKV16642642
55.MežulisMārtiņšJēkaba aģentūraV16635377258
56.ZandartsJānis TomsJēkaba aģentūraV16631378253
57.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16611217394
58.ŽodziņšRinaldsJaunsardzeV16581302279
59.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16577279298
60.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16576278298
61.JanševskisRaivisJaunsardzeV16562297265
62.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16503503
63.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16490490
64.TamovičsKārlisSiguldas sporta skolaV16444444
65.GraudiņšRobertsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16438438
66.GraudiņšRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16438438
67.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV16430430
68.ArnicānsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16390390
69.PaņkoArtūrsJaunsardzeV16370370
70.JurkēvičsIvansJaunsardzeV16370370
71.JansonsMarkussJaunsardzeV16363363
72.KiršolcsEdijsJaunsardzeV16337337
73.StraujaAgnisJaunsardzeV16326326
74.ČuntunovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16312312
75.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16307307
76.VidovskisAndrisJaunsardzeV16296296
77.PrīliņšRihards ArmandsJaunsardzeV16291291
78.BībersFilipsInd.V16259259
79.RiekstiņšRoberts BrunoOzons/RSPV16196196

S16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS16388910001000978911
2.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS1635159835981000934
3.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS163365970645903847
4.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS163288691956837804
5.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163189652775911851
6.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS1631586607177811000
7.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS1630431000651581811
8.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162914644844806620
9.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS1628268819451000
10.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162709689553833634
11.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS162612575608724705
12.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162514449614611840
13.MiķelsoneArtaLaimīteS162475553498708716
14.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162455748510499698
15.GraudaUnaInd.S162445553600693599
16.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S162258578552596532
17.NovikaMargarētaJaunsardzeS162190459444618669
18.ApsīteArletaJaunsardzeS161906581482843
19.ActiņaAnete3A/Siguldas sporta skolaS161892587800505
20.ZaraĒrikaJaunsardzeS161794456422479437
21.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS161780507547726
22.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S161609554400655
23.KornejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161596383496295422
24.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S161594538476580
25.KiršolcaSabīneJaunsardzeS161505870635
26.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161465605487373
27.StūrisVenta IlvaOzons/RSPS161384429466489
28.JakubovaIevaOzons/RSPS161334437433464
29.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161330698632
30.MatvejevaKsenijaJaunsardzeS161227347468412
31.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16957957
32.OseViktorijaJaunsardzeS16936454482
33.DzērvīteKarlīnaJaunsardzeS16929475454
34.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16926592334
35.DzērvīteElīza ElizabeteJaunsardzeS16895438457
36.ZandovskaSignijaJaunsardzeS16875450425
37.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS16873436437
38.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16854471383
39.ČapaRamitaJaunsardzeS16824377447
40.ĶirkumaPaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16800400400
41.AuziņaDārtaIndv.S16793793
42.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS16710710
43.MadsenaLīnaIndv.S16684684
44.BondareElīza LauraInd.S16660660
45.SilaAnnaapPasauleS16605605
46.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas sporta skolaS16594594
47.JakovičaAliseJaunsardzeS16542542
48.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16499499
49.AndersoneLīvaInd.S16476476
50.DzērvīteKatrīnaJaunsardzeS16475475
51.BondareElīzaHUS.lvS16453453
52.JohansenaNellijaAuseklis IKS16453453
53.UrkevicaIevaOzons/RSPS16425425
54.AnspakaAlmaJaunsardzeS16413413
55.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16411411
56.ŠķiponeLībaInd.S16382382
57.VanagaJasmīneVanagiS16373373
58.VanagaMelisaVanagiS16372372
59.Līce-LīcīteLieneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16339339

V40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV40383187310001000958
2.DzerveGatisKāpa OKV4037791000930898951
3.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV40377810008729061000
4.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV403423816721966920
5.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV403377876787892822
6.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV403333735990653955
7.LejaAndrisTalsu BJCV403099857620810812
8.DavidsonsIlmarsPurva Bridējs OKV403041937646539919
9.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV4030345961000633805
10.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402893635924568766
11.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402875851568617839
12.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402847575736756780
13.BondarsRaimondsInd.V402835567745687836
14.AuziņšRolandsInd.V402775674724627750
15.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402676515610750801
16.StrožsAldisInd.V402674618654765637
17.DambisArdisInd.V402655650574700731
18.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402635663625704643
19.JamčuksIgorsAuseklis IKV402617638644653682
20.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402550555552732711
21.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402499494490790725
22.PucensIvarsMona OKV402497632595503767
23.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402318521570628599
24.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV402275497472629677
25.VeicsErvīnsInd.V402215400360764691
26.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV402214456621531606
27.OzolsUģisInd.V402065431607530497
28.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401978688390900
29.ZaķisImantsCDTV401921372373569607
30.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401812583513716
31.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV401724567490667
32.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401694515350369460
33.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV401684541434709
34.LācisSandrisMona OKV401671470643558
35.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401600449794357
36.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV401546339595612
37.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV401544766778
38.TumašsMareksSpararatsV401390621769
39.StradiņšPēterisInd.V401335588747
40.LīdumsSandrisBurkānciems OKV401189359365465
41.KorņejevsNormundsSiguldas TakasV401099513586
42.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV401095523572
43.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401071398366307
44.AndersonsArnisInd.V401014478536
45.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV40988372616
46.ArnicānsGuntisA2V40949949
47.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV40869349520
48.LočmelisArtisBurkānciems OKV40857857
49.StrodiņšPēterisAuseklis IKV40739739
50.DzērvītisKasparsJaunsardzeV40729298431
51.JermaksIlmārsKURMIS OKV40705705
52.TipuksJānisJaunsardzeV40674674
53.SilsMārtiņšapPasauleV40655655
54.VimbaMārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OKV40622622
55.BaķisNormundsInd.V40596596
56.ĪvānsPēterisTaka TOKV40576576
57.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40457457
58.MedenisArtūrsBaltie zalkšiV40429429
59.RapaJānisZebiekstesV40419419
60.ŠlosbergsViestursAlnis OK-JNSCV40394394
61.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40373373
62.PastorsAndrisIndv.V40303303

S40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS40379096282810001000
2.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS40370110008331000868
3.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS4036979351000807955
4.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS4034497841000809856
5.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS403436754806895981
6.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS403348764830900854
7.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS403285791749880865
8.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS403030713579858880
9.BlankaLīgaKāpa OKS402953593844775741
10.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS402734671560723780
11.OzolaBaibaMona OKS402664666595715688
12.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402646546607689804
13.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OKS402558436676668778
14.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402550464589875622
15.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402497734503579681
16.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402456497731612616
17.ĀboliņaLāsmaMeža sportsS402405600500649656
18.GraudaIneseInd.S402370625619519607
19.LūkinaIlzeMeža sportsS402232466556647563
20.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS402141475526557583
21.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS402071603741727
22.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS402020631363465561
23.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401902441540434487
24.VeitaKristīneOzonsS401800892908
25.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401625538609478
26.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401581351747483
27.JansoneAndraInd.S401575310381444440
28.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS401489395534560
29.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401445271486350338
30.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS401284582702
31.ZagorskaGunaAuseklis IKS401233472761
32.StūreVinetaInd.S401162348423391
33.ZāģereIvetaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS40954354600
34.KosmačevaTamāraKāpa OKS40948491457
35.Haberhorne-VimbaEvaZiemeļkurzeme OKS40895895
36.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS40822431391
37.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS40749307442
38.MadsenaIlvijaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS40686686
39.GrasaLīgaInd.S40683683
40.KaškinaBaibaBaltie zalkšiS40669669
41.StraumeIldzeAuseklis IKS40635635
42.KaļvaBaibaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS40627627
43.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS40618618
44.RapaSandaZebiekstesS40578578
45.KristapsoneZaneIndv.S40543543
46.NeimaneUnaOgre OK/SCS40492492
47.BlūmaSantaAlnis OK-JNSCS40473473
48.KatlapaLindaOzonsS40436436
49.StraujāGrietaInd.S40373373
50.HeinrihsoneIlonaAuseklis IKS40352352
51.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40312312

Visas

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV2140001000100010001000
2.ĀboliņšValtersSeksīgieV213593952866899876
3.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213592915879941857
4.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure team / OzonsV213525986715940884
5.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213497977780854886
6.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2134697918381000840
7.ZaharansJānisOzonsV213464993741882848
8.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403459858940840821
9.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163448826701972949
10.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213393942791801859
11.BukinsJānisA2V213357888740856873
12.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213356800707991858
13.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213283961863741718
14.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163219688888797846
15.UpītisKalvisInd.V213152751750861790
16.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403145983633671858
17.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS213081899847643692
18.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV163080765665782868
19.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS213054724770737823
20.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV162995662599765969
21.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402962684678811789
22.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV162959735675761788
23.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS212944692716762774
24.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV162925529680832884
25.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212923745706775697
26.DzerveGatisKāpa OKV402919657693754815
27.ZālīteJānisLUV212897766655781695
28.TamužaLieneOzonsS212815665714740696
29.SiliņšPaulsAuseklis IKV212815833666607709
30.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems OKV162796647617677855
31.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402782723692548819
32.PriedītisKarlisLūzerXV212768645602779742
33.BirznieceBaibaKuģu ielas depoS212672648669678677
34.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS162666620599727720
35.PogaGunaImeriaS212637636613692696
36.ValdatsMārisInd.V212635633655636711
37.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212633757537563776
38.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS212631512553730836
39.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402597571572749705
40.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162587808461597721
41.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212564730518691625
42.LejaAndrisTalsu BJCV402560599583681697
43.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV402557586699595677
44.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212548719495598736
45.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS212547455733663696
46.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402546670700486690
47.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402533836397580720
48.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS402525535554713723
49.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS212521591596632702
50.PogaGustavsInd.V212515727586468734
51.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212499689537622651
52.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402495717583576619
53.LindeArtaInd.S212480636543552749
54.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162465609359759738
55.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212438654431559794
56.ArājsRaimondsNeiroV212416499492623802
57.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS162411582489671669
58.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402404624602534644
59.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes AtleticoV212403527562621693
60.DambisArdisInd.V402394639540588627
61.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162389341746497805
62.SumčenkoMārisInd.V212388734478621555
63.VilksKristapsInd.V212370490532656692
64.DavidsonsIlmarsPurva Bridējs OKV402357610452507788
65.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402352540465638709
66.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV212351706772873
67.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV212350456530648716
68.FelcaIneseSaultekasS212350531620608591
69.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402349566479635669
70.JamčuksIgorsAuseklis IKV402345605606549585
71.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402345549602576618
72.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS162341403588677673
73.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162324409544581790
74.AuziņšRolandsInd.V402302563506590643
75.JelisejevsDanielsInd.V212297594566490647
76.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402270534478641617
77.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS162270573439623635
78.BirznieceIlzeKuģu ielas depoS212255555525565610
79.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402251507427630687
80.MiķelsonsEdmundsJaunsardzeV212247488561580618
81.BondarsRaimondsInd.V402239369521646703
82.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS402223566525507625
83.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402200546429615610
84.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402193463588591551
85.KaušsGatisInd.V212192570393578651
86.StrožsAldisInd.V402188542457642547
87.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV212178819632727
88.PucensIvarsMona OKV402168622416473657
89.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162145487416561681
90.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402129425419663622
91.FreimanisArtūrsJaunsardzeV162126940607579
92.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212103419395646643
93.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162088618390440640
94.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS402069511405517636
95.KornejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS212063486492571514
96.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212041481530480550
97.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162040613439406582
98.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212026669681676
99.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212024618701705
100.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162007399506612490
101.BlankaLīgaKāpa OKS401999425486552536
102.ZīlīteSintijaJaunsardzeS211998542452512492
103.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS161989528717744
104.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS211981483304559635
105.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV161970756542672
106.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS211929478394412645
107.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211924689556679
108.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV161921682656583
109.LukačovsKasparsInd.V211915454459561441
110.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu BJCV161915403793719
111.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS161913356461539557
112.BušsEdgarsInd.V211912481439475517
113.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV161905528352427598
114.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS401898481337516564
115.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS211893445456458534
116.VasiļjevaMarijaInd.S211883422427490544
117.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV401876324443529580
118.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV161865517657691
119.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV161849329404623493
120.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161844425499419501
121.VeicsErvīnsInd.V401833261339641592
122.BricsLaurisJaunsardzeV161825396357545527
123.KažeMarinaAuces AeroklubsS211822396306531589
124.MiķelsoneArtaLaimīteS161812343378526565
125.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401804391425415573
126.DzeniņšIngusJaunsardzeV211800442466432460
127.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161800489374386551
128.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161797305395390707
129.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401783398343528514
130.KņigaGavriilsOzons/RSPV161767354359537517
131.IeviņaIngunaInd.S401745333339624449
132.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401742477343431491
133.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS161734278368463625
134.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OKS401733305389476563
135.ČakstiņaDagmāraInd.S211727415415465432
136.GraudaUnaInd.S161723360374516473
137.JakāneIlvijaAuseklis IKS211714564492658
138.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV401710434310446520
139.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS161709462316379552
140.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV161708366401403538
141.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS401703526352333492
142.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161703372433409489
143.SegliņaAneteTaka TOKS211702495601606
144.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS211675367330459519
145.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS211674373329459513
146.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401669348440436445
147.KažeRaimondsAuces AeroklubsV211665429579657
148.ĀboliņaLāsmaMeža sportsS401654430288462474
149.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161630495691444
150.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV161625295452478400
151.KrazeIvetaLUS211619321247440611
152.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401603481366756
153.DzērveAneteMTRunningS211594539536519
154.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS211589389258345597
155.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211578338594646
156.OzolsUģisInd.V401576281424445426
157.ZaķisImantsCDTV401552366398267521
158.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV401548532408608
159.NovikaMargarētaJaunsardzeS161547284275459529
160.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211547537445565
161.GraudaIneseInd.S401542360373370439
162.LūkinaIlzeMeža sportsS401514326320461407
163.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV161493458414621
164.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S161489357357354421
165.AndersonsJēkabsInd.V161477306550621
166.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401477380483614
167.ŠadrinsRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV211468590878
168.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS401468333317397421
169.KrazeKristofersInd.V161427364464599
170.TamužsKristapsOzonsV211425797628
171.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161424358343305418
172.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211411328230314539
173.LācisSandrisMona OKV401405462419524
174.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401400347528525
175.DeksneDārtaInd.S211395344269351431
176.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401394360329310395
177.ŠulcsGvidoJaunsardzeV161388284366286452
178.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV401387720667
179.BeļskisĢirts GatisJaunsardzeV211383363450570
180.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401380452254268406
181.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV161380454333593
182.ApsīteArletaJaunsardzeS161352360365627
183.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV401342557319466
184.BriceMartaJaunsardzeS211334253350319412
185.VolfsRihardsInd.V211330238334321437
186.SirmāSigneJaunsardzeS211310359531420
187.CimermaneSigitaInd.S211302358342358244
188.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401294441517336
189.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401288316311309352
190.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS211281427304550
191.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV401274333416525
192.BriceLillijaInd.S161268313415540
193.LejnieksGatisJaunsardzeV211267398288581
194.MinaltoLieneInd.S211257559698
195.LasenbergsMārcisJaunsardzeV161251317485449
196.ZaraĒrikaJaunsardzeS161245282262356345
197.ActiņaAnete3A/Siguldas sporta skolaS161226364479383
198.GalvanovskisMārtiņšInd.V211220264400556
199.RiznykNatālijaInd.S211216309481426
200.KriškalnsViestursInd.V211208608600
201.DjakonovsRičardsJaunsardzeV161174320455399
202.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S161164343304517
203.VeitaKristīneOzonsS401147624523
204.ČiževskisAleksejsSpartaV211122497625
205.AkimovsAleksejsSpartaV211110493617
206.BērziņšArtūrsLatvijas Nacionālā bibliotēkaV211106623483
207.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV211106520586
208.NikoluškinaMāraInd.S211092603489
209.LočmeleElizabeteBurkānciems OKS211088482606
210.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S161085332295458
211.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401083386351346
212.JansoneAndraInd.S401082217230317318
213.BībersZigmundsInd.V211069461608
214.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS211059605454
215.KornejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161054237307177333
216.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V161029547482
217.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401025246430349
218.StradiņšPēterisInd.V401023383640
219.OsisKarlisKāpa OKV211001531470
220.StūrisVenta IlvaOzons/RSPS16996257353386
221.KomarovsAndisInd.V21994467527
222.UpīteEmīlsJaunsardzeV16991307356328
223.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40988276307405
224.KorņejevsNormundsSiguldas TakasV40984482502
225.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV21970395575
226.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS21965400565
227.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS16959374302283
228.LīdumsSandrisBurkānciems OKV40957251307399
229.GoškoĢirtsInd.V21948448500
230.TumašsMareksSpararatsV40942405537
231.RozeDarensJaunsardzeV16938317261360
232.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40936391256289
233.CersOtoAuseklis IKV16935319242374
234.DūčeAliseInd.S21930480450
235.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS40924189280211244
236.KiršolcaSabīneJaunsardzeS16919538381
237.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV40914514400
238.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV21910464446
239.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS40908417491
240.SilanžsRenārsLaimīteV16898478420
241.JakubovaIevaOzons/RSPS16898271260367
242.StrautiņšRobertsLaimīteV16895373522
243.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16891416475
244.GaisaKlintaAlnis OK-JNSCS21884402482
245.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV40878350528
246.ZagorskaGunaAuseklis IKS40871338533
247.MikānsArnoldsLUV21847316531
248.RozeRobijsJaunsardzeV16845534311
249.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV16842419423
250.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21841841
251.StūreVinetaInd.S40835250302283
252.MartinsonsMatissSiguldas sporta skolaV16834374460
253.MatvejevaKsenijaJaunsardzeS16829214290325
254.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV21827827
255.NoviksHaralds JānisJaunsardzeV16823370453
256.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16817348469
257.PīpkalējaZaneInd.S21816348468
258.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS21811811
259.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS16811432379
260.AlberingaVilmaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaS21800444356
261.AndersonsArnisInd.V40793334459
262.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16778342436
263.WhitehendThomasInd.V21771771
264.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21762762
265.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21759759
266.BombinsKrišjānisInd.V16746746
267.HeinolsMārisValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16739739
268.KalniņšKalvisLUV21716716
269.KrūmiņšRihardsJaunsardzeV21708708
270.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS21691691
271.ZāģereIvetaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS40682248434
272.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV40673227446
273.KosmačevaTamāraKāpa OKS40672352320
274.KukainisKārlisInd.V21670670
275.CimermanisKasparsInd.V21660305355
276.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16655655
277.PutneSvetlanaInd.S21651357294
278.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21650650
279.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21646646
280.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16641280361
281.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21638638
282.OseViktorijaJaunsardzeS16638280358
283.KampaneSantaJaunsardzeS21638339299
284.SaulīteJānisIndv.V21638638
285.PriediteAnnaIndv.S21634634
286.JansonsErvīnsAuseklis IKV21633633
287.JohansensEmīlsAuseklis IKV16622622
288.NaidjonoksVladimirsSpartaV21622622
289.ArnicānsGuntisA2V40619619
290.ĶirkumsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16616367249
291.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS16615270345
292.ZandovskaSignijaJaunsardzeS16614278336
293.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS21600600
294.JermaksIlmārsKURMIS OKV40592592
295.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16591591
296.EzeriņaDiānaJaunsardzeS21591591
297.ProsolkovValeriiAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21586586
298.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16585282303
299.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS40582309273
300.KruminsEdgarsIndv.V21580580
301.KalnāreEduardsIndv.V21580580
302.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16575193382
303.DzērvīteJolantaJaunsardzeS21574293281
304.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS21574574
305.DzērvītisKasparsJaunsardzeV40574293281
306.DzērvīteKarlīnaJaunsardzeS16574293281
307.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16573366207
308.AlberingsPaulsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16570570
309.ĪvānsPēterisTaka TOKV40566566
310.TipuksJānisJaunsardzeV40566566
311.ŽodziņšRinaldsJaunsardzeV16564294270
312.LočmelisArtisBurkānciems OKV40558558
313.DzērvīteElīza ElizabeteJaunsardzeS16554271283
314.NikoluškinsRaimondsIndv.V21548548
315.NītiņaKristaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS21546546
316.TiršaAgneseInd.S21540237303
317.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS21536536
318.SimsonsEdgarsJaunsardzeV21534534
319.MežulisMārtiņšJēkaba aģentūraV16524295229
320.FarenhorsteIevaLUS21522522
321.ZandartsJānis TomsJēkaba aģentūraV16521296225
322.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16519230289
323.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16518230288
324.StrodiņšPēterisAuseklis IKV40516516
325.Haberhorne-VimbaEvaZiemeļkurzeme OKS40516516
326.LeitlandsMatīssValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV21509509
327.ČapaRamitaJaunsardzeS16501233268
328.BrūnaRotaLUS21498498
329.JanševskisRaivisJaunsardzeV16498279219
330.ĶirkumaPaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16495247248
331.MadsenaIlvijaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS40492492
332.BondareElīza LauraInd.S16491491
333.AuziņaDārtaIndv.S16490490
334.BusaSandraSortland OrienteringslagS21480480
335.PutriņaIlzeSalaspils ZīriņiS21479479
336.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21478478
337.TolokoncevaElīnaIndv.S21476476
338.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16475475
339.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16473473
340.VarivodaSandisLUV21472472
341.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS40470215255
342.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21460460
343.StraumeIldzeAuseklis IKS40459459
344.SilsMārtiņšAppasauleV40458458
345.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21457457
346.UžuleAnitaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS21456456
347.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas sporta skolaS16451451
348.KlauzsReinisIndv.V21449449
349.KaļvaBaibaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS40449449
350.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS40447447
351.GoškoEmīlsInd.V21447447
352.KnostenbergaSantaIndv.S21446446
353.LejaLindaIndv.S21443443
354.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStigaS21443443
355.VitenaKristaInd.S21441441
356.VitenbergaZaneIndv.S21439439
357.ĀrmaneZaneInd.S21438438
358.VimbaMārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OKV40435435
359.DembovskaAritaInd.S21432432
360.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS21431431
361.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS16426426
362.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS21426426
363.MadsenaLīnaIndv.S16422422
364.GauseEvitaInd.S21418418
365.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS21418418
366.Birzniece SiliņaArtaInd.S21416416
367.RapaSandaZebiekstesS40414414
368.RapaJānisZebiekstesV40412412
369.GrasaLīgaInd.S40411411
370.GraudiņšRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16411411
371.GraudiņšRobertsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16411411
372.EglajaGunaJaunsardzeS21406250156
373.BružeMairaInd.S21403403
374.KaškinaBaibaBaltie zalkšiS40403403
375.MedenisArtūrsBaltie zalkšiV40403403
376.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16394394
377.LizunovaZaneJaunsardzeS21394394
378.BaķisNormundsInd.V40389389
379.KristapsoneZaneIndv.S40389389
380.UščaIevaInd.S21388388
381.ŠlosbergsViestursAlnis OK-JNSCV40387387
382.PastareDainaIndv.S21386386
383.VeitsViestursInd.V21386386
384.KrastiņaIngaInd.S21376376
385.AndersoneLīvaInd.S16376376
386.KramaKarīnaZaļā papardeS21375375
387.JelisejevsFilipsInd.V21373373
388.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS21370370
389.KozlinskaEstereInd.S21370370
390.ArnicānsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16366366
391.SilaAnnaAppasauleS16363363
392.PaņkoArtūrsJaunsardzeV16359359
393.JurkēvičsIvansJaunsardzeV16359359
394.BondareElīzaHUS.lvS16358358
395.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV16355355
396.TensoneRudīteAuseklis IKS21354354
397.JansonsMarkussJaunsardzeV16353353
398.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21352352
399.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV21352352
400.TamovičsKārlisSiguldas sporta skolaV16348348
401.BlūmaSantaAlnis OK-JNSCS40339339
402.ZinbergaLailaSiguldas TakasS21339339
403.SilaAgneseAppasauleS21334334
404.BrjuņinaViktorijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21331331
405.AnspakaAlmaJaunsardzeS16326326
406.RusiņaVitaInd.S21325325
407.JakovičaAliseJaunsardzeS16325325
408.HelmūteAgneseIndv.S21324324
409.KiršolcsEdijsJaunsardzeV16316316
410.KatlapaLindaOzonsS40312312
411.ŠķiponeLībaInd.S16302302
412.VasiļjevaDiānaJaunsardzeS21301301
413.GrāvisEmīls MārtiņšJaunsardzeV21300300
414.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40298298
415.JaskovskaAnnaInd.S21298298
416.PastorsAndrisIndv.V40297297
417.BrūnaKristaInd.S21296296
418.BurcēnaMarijaInd.S21295295
419.VanagaMelisaVanagiS16294294
420.VanagaJasmīneVanagiS16294294
421.IļjenkovaIvetaInd.S21294294
422.DzērvīteKatrīnaD1V 7.aS16294294
423.SlavaAgneseIndv.S21292292
424.VanagsJānisVanagiV21291291
425.BalikoNellijaVanagiS21291291
426.NeimaneUnaOgre OK/SCS40284284
427.VidovskisAndrisD1V 7.aV16278278
428.AnspokaDaigaInd.S21278278
429.ČuntunovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16277277
430.PrīliņšRihards ArmandsD1V 7.aV16273273
431.JohansenaNellijaAuseklis IKS16272272
432.KotlereMārīteIndv.S21268268
433.RusmanisKārlis KrišjānisIndv.V21265265
434.UrkevicaIevaOzons/RSPS16264264
435.StraujaAgnisJaunsardzeV16255255
436.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16254254
437.HeinrihsoneIlonaAuseklis IKS40246246
438.BībersFilipsIndv.V16244244
439.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40243243
440.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21241241
441.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16240240
442.MežapuķeLinaInd.S21226226
443.StraujāGrietaInd.S40224224
444.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40219219
445.AnfimovaNairaInd.S21218218
446.Līce-LīcīteLieneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16210210
447.ČākursRalfsAlnis OK-JNSCV21193193
448.RiekstiņšRoberts BrunoOzons/RSPV16174174
449.KantānsAļģimantsJaunsardzeV21156156

VS16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV16378010008011000979
2.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV1635718338651000873
3.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV1635158148051000896
4.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV1632638016757871000
5.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems OKV163214783789763879
6.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV163175641766856912
7.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV163138782761782813
8.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS163007750766748743
9.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162834859558673744
10.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162812738458854762
11.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS162674743551690690
12.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162653362903560828
13.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS162545518732640655
14.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162520495612598815
15.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS162483429663697694
16.FreimanisArtūrsJaunsardzeV1624281000776652
17.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162370622468577703
18.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162324483646689506
19.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162313657499496661
20.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162267652532483600
21.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162264725794745
22.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162248675808765
23.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162192805693694
24.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV162087562427481617
25.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162080453638472517
26.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS162079431519554575
27.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162079626740713
28.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu BJCV162074516816742
29.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162043369505439730
30.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162024420455641508
31.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV162003521478435569
32.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS161972337470522643
33.MiķelsoneArtaLaimīteS161965415425541584
34.BricsLaurisJaunsardzeV161965422439560544
35.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161947396524522505
36.KņigaGavriilsOzons/RSPV161918428404552534
37.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV161912390513454555
38.GraudaUnaInd.S161900460421530489
39.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS161872492383427570
40.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161869633778458
41.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV161775362509492412
42.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S161685380414457434
43.NovikaMargarētaJaunsardzeS161653302333472546
44.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV161630488501641
45.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161618381415390432
46.KrazeKristofersInd.V161598387593618
47.AndersonsJēkabsInd.V161598391566641
48.ŠulcsGvidoJaunsardzeV161535303444322466
49.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV161498483403612
50.ApsīteArletaJaunsardzeS161493436412645
51.ActiņaAnete3A/Siguldas sporta skolaS161484440613431
52.BriceLillijaInd.S161355333467555
53.LasenbergsMārcisJaunsardzeV161346337546463
54.ZaraĒrikaJaunsardzeS161339300317366356
55.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S161291415342534
56.DjakonovsRičardsJaunsardzeV161220340468412
57.KornejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161194252372226344
58.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S161184354357473
59.StūrisVenta IlvaOzons/RSPS161125329398398
60.UpīteEmīlsJaunsardzeV161121327455339
61.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161082398365319
62.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V161060563497
63.KiršolcaSabīneJaunsardzeS161059572487
64.JakubovaIevaOzons/RSPS161037327332378
65.RozeDarensJaunsardzeV161023337316370
66.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV161022532490
67.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161018340292386
68.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161007523484
69.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16973445528
70.RozeRobijsJaunsardzeV16967569398
71.StrautiņšRobertsLaimīteV16959420539
72.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV16958446512
73.NoviksHaralds JānisJaunsardzeV16939473466
74.SilanžsRenārsLaimīteV16924491433
75.MatvejevaKsenijaJaunsardzeS16915228351336
76.MartinsonsMatissSiguldas sporta skolaV16894421473
77.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16835385450
78.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16793793
79.BombinsKrišjānisInd.V16770770
80.HeinolsMārisValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16760760
81.AlberingsPaulsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16729729
82.ĶirkumsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16692391301
83.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16689316373
84.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS16683327356
85.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16674361313
86.OseViktorijaJaunsardzeS16666298368
87.DzērvīteKarlīnaJaunsardzeS16652312340
88.ZandovskaSignijaJaunsardzeS16643296347
89.JohansensEmīlsAuseklis IKV16642642
90.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16639389250
91.MežulisMārtiņšJēkaba aģentūraV16635377258
92.DzērvīteElīza ElizabeteJaunsardzeS16631288343
93.ZandartsJānis TomsJēkaba aģentūraV16631378253
94.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16629629
95.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16611217394
96.ČapaRamitaJaunsardzeS16591248343
97.ŽodziņšRinaldsJaunsardzeV16581302279
98.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16577279298
99.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16576278298
100.ĶirkumaPaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16563263300
101.JanševskisRaivisJaunsardzeV16562297265
102.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS16544544
103.AuziņaDārtaIndv.S16521521
104.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas sporta skolaS16508508
105.BondareElīza LauraInd.S16505505
106.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16503503
107.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16490490
108.SilaAnnaAppasauleS16464464
109.MadsenaLīnaIndv.S16449449
110.TamovičsKārlisSiguldas sporta skolaV16444444
111.GraudiņšRobertsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16438438
112.GraudiņšRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16438438
113.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV16430430
114.JakovičaAliseJaunsardzeS16416416
115.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16407407
116.ArnicānsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16390390
117.AndersoneLīvaInd.S16388388
118.JurkēvičsIvansJaunsardzeV16370370
119.PaņkoArtūrsJaunsardzeV16370370
120.BondareElīzaHUS.lvS16369369
121.JansonsMarkussJaunsardzeV16363363
122.JohansenaNellijaAuseklis IKS16347347
123.AnspakaAlmaJaunsardzeS16337337
124.KiršolcsEdijsJaunsardzeV16337337
125.StraujaAgnisJaunsardzeV16326326
126.UrkevicaIevaOzons/RSPS16319319
127.DzērvīteKatrīnaD1V 7.aS16312312
128.ŠķiponeLībaInd.S16312312
129.ČuntunovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16312312
130.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16307307
131.VanagaJasmīneVanagiS16304304
132.VanagaMelisaVanagiS16303303
133.VidovskisAndrisD1V 7.aV16296296
134.PrīliņšRihards ArmandsD1V 7.aV16291291
135.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16270270
136.BībersFilipsIndv.V16259259
137.Līce-LīcīteLieneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16254254
138.RiekstiņšRoberts BrunoOzons/RSPV16196196

V

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV2140001000100010001000
2.ĀboliņšValtersSeksīgieV213593952866899876
3.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213592915879941857
4.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure team / OzonsV213525986715940884
5.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213497977780854886
6.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2134697918381000840
7.ZaharansJānisOzonsV213464993741882848
8.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403459858940840821
9.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163448826701972949
10.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213393942791801859
11.BukinsJānisA2V213357888740856873
12.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213356800707991858
13.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213283961863741718
14.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163219688888797846
15.UpītisKalvisInd.V213152751750861790
16.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403145983633671858
17.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV163080765665782868
18.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV162995662599765969
19.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402962684678811789
20.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV162959735675761788
21.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV162925529680832884
22.DzerveGatisKāpa OKV402919657693754815
23.ZālīteJānisLUV212897766655781695
24.SiliņšPaulsAuseklis IKV212815833666607709
25.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems OKV162796647617677855
26.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402782723692548819
27.PriedītisKarlisLūzerXV212768645602779742
28.ValdatsMārisInd.V212635633655636711
29.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212633757537563776
30.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402597571572749705
31.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162587808461597721
32.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212564730518691625
33.LejaAndrisTalsu BJCV402560599583681697
34.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV402557586699595677
35.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212548719495598736
36.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402533836397580720
37.PogaGustavsInd.V212515727586468734
38.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212499689537622651
39.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212438654431559794
40.ArājsRaimondsNeiroV212416499492623802
41.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402404624602534644
42.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes AtleticoV212403527562621693
43.DambisArdisInd.V402394639540588627
44.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162389341746497805
45.SumčenkoMārisInd.V212388734478621555
46.VilksKristapsInd.V212370490532656692
47.DavidsonsIlmarsPurva Bridējs OKV402357610452507788
48.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV212351706772873
49.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV212350456530648716
50.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402349566479635669
51.JamčuksIgorsAuseklis IKV402345605606549585
52.AuziņšRolandsInd.V402302563506590643
53.JelisejevsDanielsInd.V212297594566490647
54.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402251507427630687
55.MiķelsonsEdmundsJaunsardzeV212247488561580618
56.BondarsRaimondsInd.V402239369521646703
57.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402200546429615610
58.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402193463588591551
59.KaušsGatisInd.V212192570393578651
60.StrožsAldisInd.V402188542457642547
61.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV212178819632727
62.PucensIvarsMona OKV402168622416473657
63.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162145487416561681
64.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402129425419663622
65.FreimanisArtūrsJaunsardzeV162126940607579
66.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212103419395646643
67.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162040613439406582
68.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212026669681676
69.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV161970756542672
70.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211924689556679
71.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV161921682656583
72.LukačovsKasparsInd.V211915454459561441
73.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu BJCV161915403793719
74.BušsEdgarsInd.V211912481439475517
75.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV161905528352427598
76.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV401876324443529580
77.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV161865517657691
78.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV161849329404623493
79.VeicsErvīnsInd.V401833261339641592
80.BricsLaurisJaunsardzeV161825396357545527
81.DzeniņšIngusJaunsardzeV211800442466432460
82.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161800489374386551
83.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161797305395390707
84.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401783398343528514
85.KņigaGavriilsOzons/RSPV161767354359537517
86.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV401710434310446520
87.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV161708366401403538
88.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161703372433409489
89.KažeRaimondsAuces AeroklubsV211665429579657
90.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161630495691444
91.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV161625295452478400
92.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401603481366756
93.OzolsUģisInd.V401576281424445426
94.ZaķisImantsCDTV401552366398267521
95.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV401548532408608
96.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211547537445565
97.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV161493458414621
98.AndersonsJēkabsInd.V161477306550621
99.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401477380483614
100.ŠadrinsRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV211468590878
101.KrazeKristofersInd.V161427364464599
102.TamužsKristapsOzonsV211425797628
103.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161424358343305418
104.LācisSandrisMona OKV401405462419524
105.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401394360329310395
106.ŠulcsGvidoJaunsardzeV161388284366286452
107.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV401387720667
108.BeļskisĢirts GatisJaunsardzeV211383363450570
109.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV161380454333593
110.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV401342557319466
111.VolfsRihardsInd.V211330238334321437
112.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401294441517336
113.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV401274333416525
114.LejnieksGatisJaunsardzeV211267398288581
115.LasenbergsMārcisJaunsardzeV161251317485449
116.GalvanovskisMārtiņšInd.V211220264400556
117.KriškalnsViestursInd.V211208608600
118.DjakonovsRičardsJaunsardzeV161174320455399
119.ČiževskisAleksejsSpartaV211122497625
120.AkimovsAleksejsSpartaV211110493617
121.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV211106520586
122.BērziņšArtūrsLatvijas Nacionālā bibliotēkaV211106623483
123.BībersZigmundsInd.V211069461608
124.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V161029547482
125.StradiņšPēterisInd.V401023383640
126.OsisKarlisKāpa OKV211001531470
127.KomarovsAndisInd.V21994467527
128.UpīteEmīlsJaunsardzeV16991307356328
129.KorņejevsNormundsSiguldas TakasV40984482502
130.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV21970395575
131.LīdumsSandrisBurkānciems OKV40957251307399
132.GoškoĢirtsInd.V21948448500
133.TumašsMareksSpararatsV40942405537
134.RozeDarensJaunsardzeV16938317261360
135.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40936391256289
136.CersOtoAuseklis IKV16935319242374
137.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV40914514400
138.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV21910464446
139.SilanžsRenārsLaimīteV16898478420
140.StrautiņšRobertsLaimīteV16895373522
141.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16891416475
142.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV40878350528
143.MikānsArnoldsLUV21847316531
144.RozeRobijsJaunsardzeV16845534311
145.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV16842419423
146.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21841841
147.MartinsonsMatissSiguldas sporta skolaV16834374460
148.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV21827827
149.NoviksHaralds JānisJaunsardzeV16823370453
150.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16817348469
151.AndersonsArnisInd.V40793334459
152.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16778342436
153.WhitehendThomasInd.V21771771
154.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21762762
155.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21759759
156.BombinsKrišjānisInd.V16746746
157.HeinolsMārisValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16739739
158.KalniņšKalvisLUV21716716
159.KrūmiņšRihardsJaunsardzeV21708708
160.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV40673227446
161.KukainisKārlisInd.V21670670
162.CimermanisKasparsInd.V21660305355
163.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16655655
164.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21650650
165.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21646646
166.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16641280361
167.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21638638
168.SaulīteJānisIndv.V21638638
169.JansonsErvīnsAuseklis IKV21633633
170.NaidjonoksVladimirsSpartaV21622622
171.JohansensEmīlsAuseklis IKV16622622
172.ArnicānsGuntisA2V40619619
173.ĶirkumsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16616367249
174.JermaksIlmārsKURMIS OKV40592592
175.ProsolkovValeriiAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21586586
176.KruminsEdgarsIndv.V21580580
177.KalnāreEduardsIndv.V21580580
178.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16575193382
179.DzērvītisKasparsJaunsardzeV40574293281
180.AlberingsPaulsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV16570570
181.TipuksJānisJaunsardzeV40566566
182.ĪvānsPēterisTaka TOKV40566566
183.ŽodziņšRinaldsJaunsardzeV16564294270
184.LočmelisArtisBurkānciems OKV40558558
185.NikoluškinsRaimondsIndv.V21548548
186.SimsonsEdgarsJaunsardzeV21534534
187.MežulisMārtiņšJēkaba aģentūraV16524295229
188.ZandartsJānis TomsJēkaba aģentūraV16521296225
189.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16519230289
190.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16518230288
191.StrodiņšPēterisAuseklis IKV40516516
192.LeitlandsMatīssValmieras bērnu sporta skolaV21509509
193.JanševskisRaivisJaunsardzeV16498279219
194.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16475475
195.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16473473
196.VarivodaSandisLUV21472472
197.SilsMārtiņšAppasauleV40458458
198.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21457457
199.KlauzsReinisIndv.V21449449
200.GoškoEmīlsInd.V21447447
201.VimbaMārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OKV40435435
202.RapaJānisZebiekstesV40412412
203.GraudiņšRobertsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16411411
204.GraudiņšRūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV16411411
205.MedenisArtūrsBaltie zalkšiV40403403
206.BaķisNormundsInd.V40389389
207.ŠlosbergsViestursAlnis OK-JNSCV40387387
208.VeitsViestursInd.V21386386
209.JelisejevsFilipsInd.V21373373
210.ArnicānsRobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSV16366366
211.JurkēvičsIvansJaunsardzeV16359359
212.PaņkoArtūrsJaunsardzeV16359359
213.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV16355355
214.JansonsMarkussJaunsardzeV16353353
215.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV21352352
216.TamovičsKārlisSiguldas sporta skolaV16348348
217.KiršolcsEdijsJaunsardzeV16316316
218.GrāvisEmīls MārtiņšJaunsardzeV21300300
219.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40298298
220.PastorsAndrisIndv.V40297297
221.VanagsJānisVanagiV21291291
222.VidovskisAndrisD1V 7.aV16278278
223.ČuntunovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16277277
224.PrīliņšRihards ArmandsD1V 7.aV16273273
225.RusmanisKārlis KrišjānisIndv.V21265265
226.StraujaAgnisJaunsardzeV16255255
227.BībersFilipsIndv.V16244244
228.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40243243
229.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21241241
230.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16240240
231.ČākursRalfsAlnis OK-JNSCV21193193
232.RiekstiņšRoberts BrunoOzons/RSPV16174174
233.KantānsAļģimantsJaunsardzeV21156156

S

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS2138401000930984926
2.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2137908551000951984
3.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21375710001000930827
4.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS2135988479171000834
5.TamužaLieneOzonsS213459843960898758
6.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS163399732867939861
7.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS2133466047999431000
8.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS213298658952856832
9.PogaGunaImeriaS213253731796893833
10.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403232801647920864
11.BirznieceBaibaKuģu ielas depoS213231789756876810
12.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS163142841635866800
13.LindeArtaInd.S213118708641797972
14.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403116797688833798
15.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS163105719518985883
16.FelcaIneseSaultekasS213063768804785706
17.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS403027745826631825
18.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS213021657704820840
19.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS162961828570804759
20.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402944601672823848
21.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402912647782744739
22.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS162889448763874804
23.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402887631691827738
24.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162883482706750945
25.BirznieceIlzeKuģu ielas depoS212846704682730730
26.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS402729630619733747
27.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162655764931960
28.KornejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS212648658639737614
29.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162589687564572766
30.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162582471731794586
31.BlankaLīgaKāpa OKS402528472703713640
32.ZīlīteSintijaJaunsardzeS212509602653665589
33.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212482626579619658
34.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS402479568479671761
35.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212435687905843
36.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS212383538359726760
37.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS162380421598695666
38.VasiļjevaMarijaInd.S212373469617636651
39.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162338473722544599
40.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS402311534438665674
41.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS212303531465535772
42.KažeMarinaAuces AeroklubsS212300467443686704
43.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162269329532601807
44.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212266494538595639
45.MiķelsoneArtaLaimīteS162259414490679676
46.ČakstiņaDagmāraInd.S212253599538600516
47.GraudaUnaInd.S162237520485666566
48.OzolaBaibaMona OKS402218531495559633
49.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402214435502538739
50.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OKS402212361563615673
51.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402203370491805537
52.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS212174540427593614
53.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS212171530428592621
54.JakāneIlvijaAuseklis IKS212092666639787
55.SegliņaAneteTaka TOKS212085584776725
56.DzērveAneteMTRunningS212084636774674
57.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402077411571563532
58.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402071585416482588
59.ĀboliņaLāsmaMeža sportsS402058478416597567
60.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162039514373492660
61.KrazeIvetaLUS212015357291636731
62.GraudaIneseInd.S402007521484477525
63.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS211950432305499714
64.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211936398766772
65.LūkinaIlzeMeža sportsS401930385463596486
66.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S161881404517457503
67.NovikaMargarētaJaunsardzeS161865316324593632
68.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS401821393411513504
69.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401811502681628
70.SirmāSigneJaunsardzeS211736424767545
71.ApsīteArletaJaunsardzeS161708425474809
72.DeksneDārtaInd.S211700382349453516
73.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211688365272407644
74.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401675503300387485
75.BriceMartaJaunsardzeS211658299455412492
76.CimermaneSigitaInd.S211636398404517317
77.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS211629475359795
78.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401621351450399421
79.ActiņaAnete3A/Siguldas sporta skolaS161619429693497
80.BriceLillijaInd.S161583348538697
81.MinaltoLieneInd.S211529622907
82.ZaraĒrikaJaunsardzeS161501313317459412
83.VeitaKristīneOzonsS401493737756
84.RiznykNatālijaInd.S211420344567509
85.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S161418405394619
86.LočmeleElizabeteBurkānciems OKS211407625782
87.NikoluškinaMāraInd.S211377670707
88.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401349429507413
89.JansoneAndraInd.S401344256298409381
90.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS211329673656
91.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401329290622417
92.StūrisVenta IlvaOzons/RSPS161293372459462
93.KornejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161280263363256398
94.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S161266370348548
95.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS401255326445484
96.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401195224405274292
97.DūčeAliseInd.S211185534651
98.GaisaKlintaAlnis OK-JNSCS211157581576
99.KiršolcaSabīneJaunsardzeS161149598551
100.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS211148472676
101.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161138415356367
102.JakubovaIevaOzons/RSPS161132319375438
103.PīpkalējaZaneInd.S211110503607
104.AlberingaVilmaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaS211104642462
105.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161057510547
106.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS401044464580
107.ZagorskaGunaAuseklis IKS401005376629
108.StūreVinetaInd.S401004277389338
109.MatvejevaKsenijaJaunsardzeS16969238342389
110.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS21902902
111.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS21826826
112.ZāģereIvetaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS40811292519
113.KampaneSantaJaunsardzeS21794437357
114.OseViktorijaJaunsardzeS16774312462
115.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16770408362
116.KosmačevaTamāraKāpa OKS40768391377
117.EzeriņaDiānaJaunsardzeS21763763
118.PutneSvetlanaInd.S21749397352
119.Haberhorne-VimbaEvaZiemeļkurzeme OKS40746746
120.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS16732319413
121.ZandovskaSignijaJaunsardzeS16711309402
122.PriediteAnnaIndv.S21705705
123.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS21696696
124.TiršaAgneseInd.S21672279393
125.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS40667344323
126.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS21667667
127.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16658658
128.DzērvīteKarlīnaJaunsardzeS16658326332
129.DzērvīteJolantaJaunsardzeS21657326331
130.NītiņaKristaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS21653653
131.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16651407244
132.ČapaRamitaJaunsardzeS16646259387
133.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS21638638
134.DzērvīteElīza ElizabeteJaunsardzeS16635301334
135.BondareElīza LauraInd.S16633633
136.FarenhorsteIevaLUS21624624
137.BusaSandraSortland OrienteringslagS21623623
138.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS40622254368
139.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS16616616
140.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS21605605
141.BrūnaRotaLUS21587587
142.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas sporta skolaS16585585
143.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStigaS21575575
144.ĶirkumaPaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16567275292
145.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21564564
146.DembovskaAritaInd.S21558558
147.StraumeIldzeAuseklis IKS40549549
148.MadsenaIlvijaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS40547547
149.AuziņaDārtaIndv.S16545545
150.Birzniece SiliņaArtaInd.S21540540
151.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS21535535
152.KozlinskaEstereInd.S21535535
153.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS40534534
154.GrasaLīgaInd.S40534534
155.PutriņaIlzeSalaspils ZīriņiS21532532
156.TolokoncevaElīnaIndv.S21529529
157.VitenaKristaInd.S21527527
158.SilaAnnaAppasauleS16525525
159.ĀrmaneZaneInd.S21524524
160.KaškinaBaibaBaltie zalkšiS40523523
161.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21512512
162.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS21510510
163.LizunovaZaneJaunsardzeS21508508
164.UžuleAnitaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS21508508
165.UščaIevaInd.S21501501
166.GauseEvitaInd.S21500500
167.KaļvaBaibaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS40499499
168.KnostenbergaSantaIndv.S21496496
169.LejaLindaIndv.S21492492
170.KrastiņaIngaInd.S21488488
171.VitenbergaZaneIndv.S21488488
172.SilaAgneseAppasauleS21483483
173.BružeMairaInd.S21482482
174.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS21479479
175.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16472472
176.MadsenaLīnaIndv.S16470470
177.JakovičaAliseJaunsardzeS16470470
178.EglajaGunaJaunsardzeS21462278184
179.TensoneRudīteAuseklis IKS21460460
180.RapaSandaZebiekstesS40460460
181.AndersoneLīvaInd.S16449449
182.KristapsoneZaneIndv.S40433433
183.PastareDainaIndv.S21429429
184.BondareElīzaHUS.lvS16428428
185.KramaKarīnaZaļā papardeS21417417
186.NeimaneUnaOgre OK/SCS40410410
187.JohansenaNellijaAuseklis IKS16393393
188.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21391391
189.AnspakaAlmaJaunsardzeS16390390
190.RusiņaVitaInd.S21388388
191.ZinbergaLailaSiguldas TakasS21377377
192.BlūmaSantaAlnis OK-JNSCS40377377
193.BrjuņinaViktorijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21368368
194.HelmūteAgneseIndv.S21361361
195.ŠķiponeLībaInd.S16361361
196.VasiļjevaDiānaJaunsardzeS21360360
197.VanagaMelisaVanagiS16352352
198.VanagaJasmīneVanagiS16352352
199.JaskovskaAnnaInd.S21352352
200.BrūnaKristaInd.S21349349
201.BalikoNellijaVanagiS21348348
202.BurcēnaMarijaInd.S21348348
203.KatlapaLindaOzonsS40347347
204.IļjenkovaIvetaInd.S21347347
205.AnspokaDaigaInd.S21328328
206.DzērvīteKatrīnaD1V 7.aS16326326
207.SlavaAgneseIndv.S21325325
208.UrkevicaIevaOzons/RSPS16311311
209.KotlereMārīteIndv.S21298298
210.StraujāGrietaInd.S40291291
211.HeinrihsoneIlonaAuseklis IKS40290290
212.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS16282282
213.MežapuķeLinaInd.S21267267
214.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40258258
215.AnfimovaNairaInd.S21258258
216.Līce-LīcīteLieneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSS16248248

0.019986152648926