O-Telpu līga-2016 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Otīlija, Iveta
12.decembris /
IenāktIenāktIenākt

Latvijas O-Telpu līga-2016

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV21389493910001000955
2.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2137899299589021000
3.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV213784992899966927
4.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213741978899928936
5.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure teamV2135551000844820891
6.BukinsJānisA2V213339832815818874
7.UlmanisValtsRTUV213338823837878800
8.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV213220896747761816
9.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213193746724823900
10.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213110752769749840
11.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213003701703842757
12.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV21299910001000999
13.LebedoksĒriksKURMIS OKV212979811706704758
14.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212937694737784722
15.PirtnieksOtto PēterisRTUV212905769697771668
16.TamužsKristapsOzonsV212872734746660732
17.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212858703710731714
18.RadziņšKasparsMeridiāns/LSPAV212846749766665666
19.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV212816781764608663
20.ZaļaiskalnsJānisRTUV212808693747682686
21.DremakovsEdmundsAuseklis IKV212712678618775641
22.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212575650657654614
23.RitumsJurisOzonsV212568712549641666
24.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212538771589578600
25.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212517719558672568
26.VilksKristapsIndv.V212510564580627739
27.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212483684709529561
28.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212449601602573673
29.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212379747667493472
30.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212367574444674675
31.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212257542558573584
32.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212241581515501644
33.BrunersKristapsIndv.V212209735937537
34.KruminsEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OKV212165776624765
35.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV212154525555462612
36.SumčenkoMārisIndv.V212122392545577608
37.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV212100528525473574
38.GrūbePēterisKKKV212087533574478502
39.ŽarovsDmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212050736633681
40.GelbisArvisRTUV212040814600626
41.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV212037794648595
42.ZumbergsAigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211955407428500620
43.LukačovsKasparsIndv.V211928466397528537
44.KrūmiņšAtisadidas adventure teamV211918606579733
45.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211886716581589
46.MiķelsonsEdmundsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAMV211855507430437481
47.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211815736474605
48.KustavusRobertsOzons/RSPV211775593516666
49.PogaGustavsIndv.V211745548624573
50.VismanisUģisIndv.V211742338432459513
51.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211740483667590
52.ZālīteJānisLUV211570636437497
53.ReinbergsAlvisIndv.V211520479543498
54.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQuattro Racing TeamV211489748741
55.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV211451739712
56.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211423709714
57.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV211360451499410
58.PrieditisKarlisIndv.V211262563699
59.RobaldsAndrisZVOC-VBSSV211177643534
60.ValdatsMārisIndv.V211117571546
61.MikijanskisAndrisIndv.V211112654458
62.KarnītisKrišsKāpa OKV211032526506
63.VantersEdgarsIndv.V21998633365
64.PelēcisArvīdsIndv.V21998462536
65.BalodisĢirtsIndv.V21938343261334
66.LietaunieksAgrisIndv.V21932549383
67.LejaOjārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV21919454465
68.KatlapsUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21899436463
69.KivlenieksAndrisOgre OK/SCV21880880
70.ŠiliņšAivisAlnis OK-JNSCV21852852
71.TamužsJānisOzonsV21842842
72.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21835835
73.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21819819
74.PuksisRihardsOgre OK/SCV21807412395
75.LejnieksGatisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21784502282
76.SiliņšPaulsIndv.V21741741
77.ValpuskiJānisOgre OK/SCV21717717
78.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV21693693
79.JansonsErvīnsRTUV21642642
80.RogalevsRalfsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijaV21633633
81.HirkovskisArtursIndv.V21627627
82.NesenbergsKrišjānisIndv.V21625625
83.KļaviņšIvarsLUV21615615
84.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21592592
85.GrantsReinsIndv.V21591591
86.BaunisJānisLUV21584584
87.MarcinkevičsRūdisIndv.V21564564
88.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21560560
89.RipaEmīlsIndv.V21551551
90.RekunenkoArtjomsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21545545
91.LeontjevsAndisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21542542
92.RimšaPauliusOriensV21541541
93.AdijānsKasparsVichyV21525525
94.VolfsRihardsIndv.V21484484
95.VerzaArtūrsIndv.V21466466
96.BērziņšArtūrsIndv.V21463463
97.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21442442
98.ProsolkovValeriiIndv.V21430430
99.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21427427
100.GrossRihardsRTUV21418418
101.TreulandsArtisIndv.V21389389
102.KinnaValtersIndv.V21386386

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraRTUS213969100010001000969
2.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS2138209341000937949
3.FreimaneAnna EleonoraRTUS213721885956972908
4.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213584943937795909
5.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213525819899861946
6.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S213417862802825928
7.ČamaneZaneRTUS213312822929726835
8.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS213265784769879833
9.SutaKristīneRSUS213165775795757838
10.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS213111814641852804
11.MinaltoLieneIndv.S212979731689745814
12.PogaGunaImeriaS212964689749720806
13.KļaviņaAnekaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212920667730696827
14.TamužaLieneOzonsS212910678695781756
15.BirznieceIlzeKURMIS OKS212781741702673665
16.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS212746767596725658
17.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS212720698650722650
18.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS212685976835874
19.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212643885819939
20.BrūnaRotaLUS212630632635742621
21.BērziņaAstrīdaRTUS212619624675730590
22.FelcaIneseSaultekasS212532596708612616
23.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS212453822554547530
24.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S212452541590631690
25.UpmaceIevaSurikatiS212446642421654729
26.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS212431844836751
27.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS212429709669410641
28.JakāneIlvijaRTUS212426823804799
29.GrosbergaSandraCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS212370974663733
30.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS212224508574606536
31.GrundšteineKatrīnaRTUS212205575543569518
32.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212176562522533559
33.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S212174589534610441
34.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS212141682761698
35.AfanasjevaAngelinaRTUS212059482527556494
36.JakovļevaDiānaRTUS212026448528556494
37.OzolaKristīneA2S212013689582742
38.ČakstiņaDagmāraIndv.S211952509366587490
39.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS211826355418533520
40.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS2118078071000
41.KozlinskaEstereA2S211801627582592
42.GaisaKristaAlnis OK-JNSCS211786731510545
43.GaisaKlintaRTUS211620559577484
44.AnspokaDaiga30draugi.lvS211599653353593
45.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS211503765738
46.ValdmaneLīgaZVOC-VBSSS2114871000487
47.IvanovaSanitaRTUS211415716699
48.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211380555460365
49.PīpkalējaZaneIndv.S211313460446407
50.ŠirakaSindijaIndv.S211288659629
51.BaumerteAigaIndv.S211285419458408
52.BričonokaEdīteLUS211278634644
53.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS211217357483377
54.DambeAgnijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS211204510366328
55.BruņenieceMāraSK BruņenieksS211190601589
56.GraudumaIevaIndv.S211091505586
57.ŠapovalovaAnželaAuseklis IKS211063586477
58.PriedīteSandraIndv.S211055572483
59.TiršaAgneseIndv.S211031550481
60.BeķereAndraIndv.S211015498517
61.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21973527446
62.OhotaIrinaOgre OK/SCS21918462456
63.ŠmiteIevaOgre OK/SCS21917462455
64.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21913504409
65.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21882414468
66.FrīdmaneIlonaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21860419441
67.CahrausaIlzeSaldus OKS21856856
68.ŠetlereDaceLUS21810405405
69.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21778778
70.PriedīteAnnaIndv.S21776776
71.LindeArtaOzonsS21759759
72.ZagorskaAnitaIndv.S21724381343
73.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21708708
74.ZīlīteSintijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21648648
75.SpuriņaMaldaRTUS21618618
76.ĶibildaNoraLUS21614614
77.ŠvirbergaLinda KristiānaIndv.S21596596
78.PētersoneMildaIndv.S21569569
79.RiekstiņaDžeinaRSUS21556556
80.JumburgaLīgaKOSS21545545
81.RiznykNataliaNBS21544544
82.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21535535
83.AlberingaVilmaZVOC-VBSSS21526526
84.SkoreElīnaIndv.S21511511
85.MadsenaIlvijaOK AronaS21481481
86.ZaķeLīgaIndv.S21466466
87.KosmačevaKatrīnaLUS21463463
88.BerķeLigaBriksnis SKS21461461
89.ZaļaiskalnaEvaIndv.S21459459
90.HaļčickaAnnaIndv.S21457457
91.VorobejaIevaIndv.S21457457
92.JakubāneIlzeIndv.S21440440
93.AlfjorovaJeļena108.vienībaS21416416
94.SpuriņaEllaIndv.S21416416
95.ZaldāteAstra108.vienībaS21415415
96.GeduševaAneteZVOC-VBSSS21398398
97.ZepaIneseIndv.S21385385
98.KuzmaneKristīneRTUS21380380
99.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21366366
100.FreimaneKristīneLUS21301301

V16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163961961100010001000
2.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV16384293610009061000
3.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV163576965880951780
4.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163294859828829778
5.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162945671765727782
6.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162934682822731699
7.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162775706718663688
8.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV162651683681707580
9.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162598284764804746
10.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162264410645532677
11.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV162252808779665
12.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162236694552507483
13.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161601835766
14.LūkinsRonaldsIndv.V161520498591431
15.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV161328685643
16.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas Sporta skolaV161182425414343
17.BalodisRainersZiemeļkurzeme OKV161142488345309
18.BaumertsKristersIndv.V161106287440379
19.DukaļskisDeividsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161098533565
20.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161075563512
21.ZiemelisDānielsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161014482532
22.KruminsRihardsAlnis OK-JNSCV1610001000
23.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV16918448470
24.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16896896
25.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCV16848848
26.DzeniņšIngusJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16826369457
27.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV16755410345
28.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV16703408295
29.KrastiņšDāgsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16681329352
30.KņigaGavrilsOzons/RSPV16610340270
31.GirgensonsRičardsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16577359218
32.MarkevičiusSimaOriensV16568568
33.LasmanisRaivisSiguldas Sporta skolaV16540316224
34.BūcensRalfsOzons/RSPV16527527
35.MartinsonsMatīssSiguldas Sporta skolaV16523215308
36.DauknysGytisOriensV16516516
37.StaņaGustavsAuseklis IKV16489489
38.Zeberiņš-ZebersRenārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16476476
39.VoroblievasSimonasOriensV16462462
40.KarvelisDžiugasOriensV16456456
41.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV16446446
42.MackevičiusTadasOriensV16444444
43.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16414414
44.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV16405405
45.LācisEmīlsPurva Bridējs OKV16396396
46.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV16372372
47.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16343343
48.SmoļenskisRainersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16339339
49.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16328328
50.SalenieksVernersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16320320
51.SlaviņšKrišsIndv.V16270270

S16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS16393896297610001000
2.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS16380686710009391000
3.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS1637049611000810933
4.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS163399909780801909
5.BrunereKristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS163049815844722668
6.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS162918655641904718
7.SirmāSigneAlnis OK-JNSCS1626781000929749
8.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162648665631712640
9.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS162623671612602738
10.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162549494550836669
11.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS162536847773916
12.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162519672612625610
13.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS162360810721829
14.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS162315906673736
15.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS162172472533602565
16.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162096443458629566
17.GraudaEvaSiguldas Sporta skolaS162086438527554567
18.StaģeEmīlijaAuseklis IKS162003699628676
19.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS161767602677488
20.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161741426240523552
21.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161615349386495385
22.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161594669925
23.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS161574820754
24.ActiņaAneteSiguldas Sporta skolaS161111684427
25.NovikaMargarētaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161079290431358
26.ŠaškoKristiānaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16784384400
27.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16698698
28.ZacmaneElzaOgre OK/SCS16665665
29.KalniņaKateIndv.S16654654
30.MaižvilaitėSandraOriensS16651651
31.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16628325303
32.GodiņaAnna42km.lvS16599599
33.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas Sporta skolaS16581191390
34.GraudiņaEgijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16546546
35.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16523260263
36.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas Sporta skolaS16474474
37.BaltmanePaulaAuseklis IKS16443443
38.OzoliņaMildaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16442442
39.ProkopčikaGunaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16439439
40.JakubāneLīnaIndv.S16398398
41.ČakleKristīneZiemeļkurzeme OKS16352352
42.KlepereGerdaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16299299
43.PriedīteEleonoraIndv.S16263263
44.AndersoneKatrīnaOzonsS16261261
45.RibenaKatrīnaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16255255

V40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV4040001000100010001000
2.LejaAndrisZiemeļkurzeme OKV4038099479311000931
3.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV4036438388529531000
4.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV403253908787771787
5.PucensIvarsMona OKV403177852740727858
6.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV403149771873803702
7.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV403117640905822750
8.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV403108743807777781
9.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV403009732869695713
10.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402878656860658704
11.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402874848760644622
12.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402870748758687677
13.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402838688764661725
14.AuziņšRolandsSiguldaV402795722848521704
15.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402757723677638719
16.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402747706724658659
17.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV402742702747642651
18.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV402669718674771506
19.DambisArdisIndv.V402595554698636707
20.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402573632683670588
21.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402568729695613531
22.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402563724656592591
23.TamužsViestursMona OKV402494585589831489
24.VeicsErvīnsIndv.V402482684518639641
25.JamčuksIgorsIndv.V402359713546454646
26.OzolsUģisLFV402304785706401412
27.PētersonsDidzisSK TēraudsV402297481640619557
28.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402132820663649
29.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV402120706792622
30.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401796674491631
31.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401709682512515
32.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV401668436453377402
33.ZaķisImantsCDTV401644662476506
34.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV401517532367292326
35.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401402750652
36.MatsAlvisOS veikals/OK AronaV401201704497
37.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV401142698444
38.LācisSandrisMona OKV401137669468
39.SiliņšValtersAuseklis IKV401118631487
40.KursitisArtursOK KURMISV40978465513
41.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40943505438
42.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40893452441
43.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40743743
44.MarcinkevičsIntsIndv.V40719719
45.ŠiliņšAinārsIndv.V40645645
46.KrastinsDidzisIndv.V40638288350
47.LøvåsBjørn P.NorwayV40627627
48.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40506506
49.KučinskisArnoldsOgre OK/SCV40486486
50.ZacmanisArnisOgre OK/SCV40480480
51.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40476476
52.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40465465
53.AlksnisUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40450450
54.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV40431431
55.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40428428
56.CielavsPaulsIndv.V40410410

S40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.VeitaKristīneOzonsS403993993100010001000
2.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS40390910009791000930
3.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403651912939848952
4.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403541858802932949
5.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS403345844928768805
6.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS403175883700905687
7.AbzaloneZandaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS403007876844744543
8.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402864808636814606
9.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402817763621722711
10.RumakaMaijaIndv.S402699725642665667
11.OzolaBaibaMona OKS402581395677759750
12.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS4025267061000820
13.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS402520651610671588
14.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402401541590588682
15.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS402362523672732435
16.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS402285716533485551
17.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402262552616620474
18.ĀboliņaLāsmaIndv.S402219614566520519
19.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS402188617498556517
20.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401806767466573
21.JansoneAndraA2S401759434526372427
22.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401755473463321498
23.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401728568585575
24.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401603479340451333
25.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401577425465319368
26.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS401380372487521
27.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS401255470363422
28.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401248429377442
29.AndersoneAijaOzonsS401102233475394
30.TāseIlzeOgre OK/SCS40938411527
31.SaulīteAnitaBurkānciemsS40694694
32.BušaMāraAlnis OK-JNSCS40648648
33.GodiņaIeva42km.lvS40617617
34.LūkinaIlzeIndv.S40570570
35.ZariņaIvetaAuces aeroklubsS40551551
36.StūreVinetaIndv.S40535204331
37.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS40456456

Visas

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV21383688110001000955
2.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2137899299589021000
3.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV213784992899966927
4.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213741978899928936
5.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure teamV2135551000844820891
6.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163525961842850872
7.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV163441936800771934
8.BukinsJānisA2V213339832815818874
9.UlmanisValtsRTUV213293837778878800
10.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV213220896747761816
11.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403218640810912856
12.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV163204965741770728
13.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213164724823717900
14.ŠadrinaMadaraRTUS213132785795789763
15.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213110752769749840
16.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS213018844735693746
17.LejaAndrisZiemeļkurzeme OKV403010755653805797
18.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV212993691703842757
19.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV402981536776816853
20.LebedoksĒriksKURMIS OKV212979811706704758
21.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV162881859697663662
22.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212865737784622722
23.RadziņšKasparsMeridiāns/LSPAV212846749766665666
24.VeitaKristīneOzonsS402841559725780777
25.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS162831813672677669
26.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV2127957961000999
27.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS162780812740554674
28.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162771732688629722
29.FreimaneAnna EleonoraRTUS212763760719716568
30.TamužsKristapsOzonsV212762746624660732
31.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402752736685660671
32.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212751710596731714
33.PirtnieksOtto PēterisRTUV212749613697771668
34.ZaļaiskalnsJānisRTUV212710747682686595
35.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212694758637555744
36.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV212657622764608663
37.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162648682692621653
38.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402625562667673723
39.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212611576693627715
40.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402596513681662740
41.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212575650657654614
42.DremakovsEdmundsAuseklis IKV212574540618775641
43.PucensIvarsMona OKV402539545600662732
44.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402528624571732601
45.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S212500526593651730
46.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS402500582545635738
47.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162494706581564643
48.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS212486649650658529
49.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212483684709529561
50.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402459704552595608
51.ČamaneZaneRTUS212457540687573657
52.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162456768537542609
53.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162432565620582665
54.RitumsJurisOzonsV212423567549641666
55.VilksKristapsIndv.V212408462580627739
56.SutaKristīneRSUS212397552588598659
57.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402387654508557668
58.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS402387612632517626
59.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212381614589578600
60.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212371573558672568
61.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212348602573500673
62.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212342497541672632
63.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402341614601549577
64.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402320409734537640
65.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV162314683573565493
66.MinaltoLieneIndv.S212307581497588641
67.TamužaLieneOzonsS212299572553577597
68.BrunereKristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS162291688624497482
69.KļaviņaAnekaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212286547540549650
70.PogaGunaImeriaS212271515554568634
71.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402270562545563600
72.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402267527556566618
73.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212257542558573584
74.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212250457444674675
75.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212227595667493472
76.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV402224605586557476
77.BrunersKristapsIndv.V212209735937537
78.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162174284643651596
79.KruminsEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OKV212165776624765
80.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402158549492504613
81.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402146452586546562
82.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402139543514551531
83.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212123463515501644
84.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS402118497477610534
85.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS162118554441605518
86.AbzaloneZandaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS402108493612581422
87.AuziņšRolandsSiguldaV402091462554475600
88.BērziņaAstrīdaRTUS212065526499576464
89.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV212060555462431612
90.DambisArdisIndv.V402053449456545603
91.SirmāSigneAlnis OK-JNSCS162048845687516
92.SumčenkoMārisIndv.V212042312545577608
93.BirznieceIlzeKURMIS OKS212026453519531523
94.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS212026497474536519
95.GrūbePēterisKKKV212023574478469502
96.VeicsErvīnsIndv.V402023554339583547
97.BrūnaRotaLUS212019535549490445
98.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402006463532507504
99.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV162004808631565
100.FelcaIneseSaultekasS211994502524483485
101.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211992420525473574
102.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS211988426516534512
103.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS211978541691746
104.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS161948715572661
105.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV161946345516453632
106.ZumbergsAigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211946398428500620
107.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV401942459546504433
108.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS401940454461554471
109.UpmaceIevaSurikatiS211935541334484576
110.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV401932466454559453
111.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS161931562430476463
112.KrūmiņšAtisadidas adventure teamV211918606579733
113.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS161917567435421494
114.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S211907430436498543
115.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS211901597617687
116.ŽarovsDmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OKV211900586633681
117.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV401898404554438502
118.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211886716581589
119.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS401884429484492479
120.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV211875632648595
121.GelbisArvisRTUV211874648600626
122.JamčuksIgorsIndv.V401873577357388551
123.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401869551681637
124.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401863308461511583
125.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS161858567453430408
126.MiķelsonsEdmundsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAMV211855507430437481
127.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV401853644678531
128.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161847584447405411
129.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS161840418379560483
130.TamužsViestursMona OKV401839374477543445
131.LukačovsKasparsIndv.V211833371397528537
132.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS211830433565326506
133.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211815736474605
134.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS211791502467404418
135.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS211777515706556
136.RumakaMaijaIndv.S401776408466453449
137.KustavusRobertsOzons/RSPV211775593516666
138.JakāneIlvijaRTUS211772503639630
139.OzolsUģisLFV401769502572343352
140.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS161759765463531
141.GrundšteineKatrīnaRTUS211744485402449408
142.VismanisUģisIndv.V211742338432459513
143.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211740483667590
144.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS211729484448423374
145.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS211724575600549
146.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401720392402396530
147.PētersonsDidzisSK TēraudsV401708307519405477
148.GrosbergaSandraCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS211699595527577
149.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401691366416452457
150.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV401658536568554
151.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS401650487332493338
152.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS161643557488598
153.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS211637440362394441
154.PogaGustavsIndv.V211633436624573
155.AfanasjevaAngelinaRTUS211623406390438389
156.JakovļevaDiānaRTUS211595378390439388
157.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S211583360395481347
158.ZālīteJānisLUV211570636437497
159.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401562447339374402
160.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161550398367407378
161.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS401543402387379375
162.ČakstiņaDagmāraIndv.S211541430291434386
163.ĀboliņaLāsmaIndv.S401538411369354404
164.ReinbergsAlvisIndv.V211520479543498
165.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401517311420417369
166.GraudaEvaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161467330356371410
167.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV211451739712
168.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161445305310421409
169.OzolaKristīneA2S211432421462549
170.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401430553438439
171.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS211421282309421409
172.LūkinsRonaldsIndv.V161398498498402
173.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS211384597787
174.StaģeEmīlijaAuseklis IKS161382473421488
175.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV211360451499410
176.KozlinskaEstereA2S211344383491470
177.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQuattro Racing TeamV211336595741
178.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401327431321575
179.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161319668651
180.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401310556363391
181.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211278564714
182.GaisaKristaAlnis OK-JNSCS211277446402429
183.PrieditisKarlisIndv.V211262563699
184.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV401262279296343344
185.ZaķisImantsCDTV401262423407432
186.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS161250445453352
187.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS211231645586
188.JansoneAndraA2S401215381251251332
189.OšāneAnnijaIndv.S161203315165354369
190.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401186266335250335
191.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161184565619
192.GaisaKlintaRTUS211180341458381
193.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161165295261331278
194.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV401165340297250278
195.AnspokaDaiga30draugi.lvS211118399281438
196.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211118468363287
197.ValdatsMārisIndv.V211117571546
198.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401111239337249286
199.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401105319399387
200.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV161095548547
201.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS161074564510
202.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401063269231304259
203.RobaldsAndrisZVOC-VBSSV211046512534
204.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401046490556
205.KarnītisKrišsKāpa OKV211032526506
206.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas Sporta skolaV161013340353320
207.PīpkalējaZaneIndv.S211012340352320
208.KruminsRihardsAlnis OK-JNSCV1610001000
209.PelēcisArvīdsIndv.V21998462536
210.ValdmaneLīgaZVOC-VBSSS21998611387
211.DukaļskisDeividsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16982454528
212.MikijanskisAndrisIndv.V21979521458
213.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40973290332351
214.BaumertsKristersIndv.V16965287356322
215.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS21962284381297
216.BalodisRainersZiemeļkurzeme OKV16960395276289
217.IvanovaSanitaRTUS21954437517
218.DambeAgnijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21952405289258
219.BaumerteAigaIndv.S21942256364322
220.BruņenieceMāraSK BruņenieksS21939475464
221.ŠirakaSindijaIndv.S21933403530
222.LietaunieksAgrisIndv.V21932549383
223.SiliņšValtersAuseklis IKV40926511415
224.LejaOjārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV21919454465
225.MatsAlvisOS veikals/OK AronaV40913460453
226.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS40912341283288
227.KatlapsUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21899436463
228.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV16891456435
229.ŠapovalovaAnželaAuseklis IKS21873494379
230.VantersEdgarsIndv.V21869504365
231.BalodisĢirtsIndv.V21868273261334
232.GraudumaIevaIndv.S21863402461
233.BričonokaEdīteLUS21863387476
234.KursitisArtursOK KURMISV40862424438
235.ZiemelisDānielsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16859406453
236.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV40855565290
237.ŠiliņšAivisAlnis OK-JNSCV21852852
238.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCV16848848
239.TamužsJānisOzonsV21842842
240.LācisSandrisMona OKV40838437401
241.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS40833241294298
242.PriedīteSandraIndv.S21831451380
243.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21819819
244.PuksisRihardsOgre OK/SCV21807412395
245.ActiņaAneteSiguldas Sporta skolaS16800506294
246.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21799445354
247.TiršaAgneseIndv.S21792437355
248.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40789412377
249.LejnieksGatisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21784502282
250.AndersoneAijaOzonsS40771182324265
251.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV16757377380
252.OhotaIrinaOgre OK/SCS21753390363
253.ŠmiteIevaOgre OK/SCS21752390362
254.NovikaMargarētaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16747199289259
255.SiliņšPaulsIndv.V21741741
256.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16725725
257.ValpuskiJānisOgre OK/SCV21717717
258.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40705330375
259.KivlenieksAndrisOgre OK/SCV21701701
260.DzeniņšIngusJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16688299389
261.BeķereAndraIndv.S21687304383
262.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21675306369
263.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21665665
264.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21653308345
265.ŠetlereDaceLUS21641322319
266.LindeArtaOzonsS21640640
267.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40636636
268.FrīdmaneIlonaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21628256372
269.NesenbergsKrišjānisIndv.V21625625
270.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV16621345276
271.ŠaškoKristiānaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16620324296
272.KļaviņšIvarsLUV21615615
273.PriedīteAnnaIndv.S21613613
274.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV16605330275
275.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21597597
276.GrantsReinsIndv.V21591591
277.TāseIlzeOgre OK/SCS40586231355
278.BaunisJānisLUV21584584
279.KrastiņšDāgsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16563263300
280.KrastinsDidzisIndv.V40563263300
281.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21560560
282.ZagorskaAnitaRTUS21553282271
283.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV21552552
284.RipaEmīlsIndv.V21551551
285.RekunenkoArtjomsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21545545
286.LeontjevsAndisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21542542
287.KņigaGavrilsOzons/RSPV16541289252
288.RimšaPauliusOriensV21541541
289.ŠiliņšAinārsIndv.V40523523
290.CahrausaIlzeSaldus OKS21523523
291.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16516516
292.JansonsErvīnsRTUV21511511
293.ZīlīteSintijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21510510
294.RogalevsRalfsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijaV21504504
295.HirkovskisArtursIndv.V21499499
296.LasmanisRaivisSiguldas Sporta skolaV16498316182
297.ĶibildaNoraLUS21485485
298.VolfsRihardsIndv.V21484484
299.PētersoneMildaIndv.S21480480
300.GirgensonsRičardsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16478302176
301.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21475475
302.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21472472
303.ŠvirbergaLinda KristiānaIndv.S21469469
304.SaulīteAnitaBurkānciemsS40467467
305.VerzaArtūrsIndv.V21466466
306.BērziņšArtūrsIndv.V21463463
307.MartinsonsMatīssSiguldas Sporta skolaV16462174288
308.MarcinkevičsIntsIndv.V40460460
309.SpuriņaMaldaIndv.S21457457
310.StaņaGustavsAuseklis IKV16457457
311.MarkevičiusSimaOriensV16455455
312.MarcinkevičsRūdisIndv.V21449449
313.GodiņaIeva42km.lvS40448448
314.ZacmaneElzaOgre OK/SCS16445445
315.BūcensRalfsOzons/RSPV16443443
316.AlberingaVilmaZVOC-VBSSS21443443
317.GodiņaAnna42km.lvS16443443
318.KalniņaKateIndv.S16443443
319.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21442442
320.MaižvilaitėSandraOriensS16440440
321.BušaMāraAlnis OK-JNSCS40436436
322.JumburgaLīgaKOSS21433433
323.ProsolkovValeriiIndv.V21430430
324.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21427427
325.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16423220203
326.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21422422
327.AdijānsKasparsVichyV21418418
328.GrossRihardsRTUV21418418
329.DauknysGytisOriensV16413413
330.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas Sporta skolaS16413131282
331.RiekstiņaDžeinaRSUS21411411
332.LøvåsBjørn P.NorwayV40410410
333.ZacmanisArnisOgre OK/SCV40409409
334.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40408408
335.MadsenaIlvijaOK AronaS21405405
336.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV16405405
337.Zeberiņš-ZebersRenārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16401401
338.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas Sporta skolaS16401401
339.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40396396
340.KučinskisArnoldsOgre OK/SCV40393393
341.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV40393393
342.KosmačevaKatrīnaKāpa OKS21391391
343.TreulandsArtisIndv.V21389389
344.ZaļaiskalnaEvaAuseklis IKS21387387
345.KinnaValtersIndv.V21386386
346.StūreVinetaIndv.S40382159223
347.GraudiņaEgijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16376376
348.OzoliņaMildaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16373373
349.JakubāneIlzeIndv.S21371371
350.VoroblievasSimonasOriensV16369369
351.ZaķeLīgaIndv.S21367367
352.KarvelisDžiugasOriensV16365365
353.AlksnisUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40364364
354.BerķeLigaBriksnis SKS21364364
355.VorobejaIevaIndv.S21360360
356.HaļčickaAnnaIndv.S21359359
357.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV16356356
358.MackevičiusTadasOriensV16355355
359.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16352176176
360.CielavsPaulsIndv.V40350350
361.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16349349
362.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40347347
363.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV16347347
364.RiznykNataliaNBS21333333
365.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40331331
366.AlfjorovaJeļena108.vienībaS21331331
367.ZaldāteAstra108.vienībaS21330330
368.SpuriņaEllaIndv.S21328328
369.LūkinaIlzeIndv.S40321321
370.SalenieksVernersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16320320
371.LācisEmīlsPurva Bridējs OKV16320320
372.GeduševaAneteZVOC-VBSSS21313313
373.SkoreElīnaZiemeļkurzeme OKS21312312
374.ZariņaIvetaAuces aeroklubsS40310310
375.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS40310310
376.BaltmanePaulaAuseklis IKS16305305
377.ZepaIneseIndv.S21304304
378.ProkopčikaGunaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16302302
379.KuzmaneKristīneRTUS21299299
380.JakubāneLīnaIndv.S16294294
381.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16291291
382.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21288288
383.SmoļenskisRainersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16275275
384.SlaviņšKrišsIndv.V16270270
385.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16266266
386.KlepereGerdaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16253253
387.FreimaneKristīneLUS21239239
388.ČakleKristīneZiemeļkurzeme OKS16236236
389.PriedīteEleonoraIndv.S16190190
390.AndersoneKatrīnaOzonsS16180180
391.RibenaKatrīnaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16175175

VS16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163961961100010001000
2.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV16384293610009061000
3.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV163576965880951780
4.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163294859828829778
5.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS163275813829846787
6.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS163096812879684721
7.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS163094732850739773
8.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162945671765727782
9.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162934682822731699
10.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162823768663677715
11.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162775706718663688
12.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV162651683681707580
13.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162598284764804746
14.BrunereKristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS162559688742613516
15.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS162365554545711555
16.SirmāSigneAlnis OK-JNSCS162299845817637
17.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162264410645532677
18.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV162252808779665
19.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162236694552507483
20.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162187562531534560
21.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS162184567516520581
22.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162116567538531480
23.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS162102715679708
24.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162061418468658517
25.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS161939688610641
26.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS161906765572569
27.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161805398453509445
28.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161697377387495438
29.GraudaEvaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161692372445436439
30.StaģeEmīlijaAuseklis IKS161608591494523
31.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161601835766
32.LūkinsRonaldsIndv.V161520498591431
33.OšāneAnnijaIndv.S161454374204442434
34.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS161439529533377
35.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS161335697638
36.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV161328685643
37.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161309295327390297
38.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161293565728
39.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas Sporta skolaV161182425414343
40.BalodisRainersZiemeļkurzeme OKV161142488345309
41.BaumertsKristersIndv.V161106287440379
42.DukaļskisDeividsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161098533565
43.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161075563512
44.ZiemelisDānielsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161014482532
45.KruminsRihardsAlnis OK-JNSCV1610001000
46.ActiņaAneteSiguldas Sporta skolaS16965602363
47.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV16918448470
48.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16896896
49.NovikaMargarētaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16862246339277
50.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCV16848848
51.DzeniņšIngusJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16826369457
52.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV16755410345
53.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV16703408295
54.KrastiņšDāgsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16681329352
55.ŠaškoKristiānaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16676324352
56.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16614614
57.KņigaGavrilsOzons/RSPV16610340270
58.GirgensonsRičardsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16577359218
59.MarkevičiusSimaOriensV16568568
60.KalniņaKateIndv.S16554554
61.MaižvilaitėSandraOriensS16551551
62.LasmanisRaivisSiguldas Sporta skolaV16540316224
63.BūcensRalfsOzons/RSPV16527527
64.GodiņaAnna42km.lvS16527527
65.ZacmaneElzaOgre OK/SCS16523523
66.MartinsonsMatīssSiguldas Sporta skolaV16523215308
67.DauknysGytisOriensV16516516
68.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16513275238
69.StaņaGustavsAuseklis IKV16489489
70.Zeberiņš-ZebersRenārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16476476
71.GraudiņaEgijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16464464
72.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas Sporta skolaS16464162302
73.VoroblievasSimonasOriensV16462462
74.KarvelisDžiugasOriensV16456456
75.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV16446446
76.MackevičiusTadasOriensV16444444
77.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16427220207
78.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16414414
79.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV16405405
80.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas Sporta skolaS16401401
81.LācisEmīlsPurva Bridējs OKV16396396
82.BaltmanePaulaAuseklis IKS16377377
83.OzoliņaMildaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16373373
84.ProkopčikaGunaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16373373
85.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV16372372
86.JakubāneLīnaIndv.S16350350
87.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16343343
88.SmoļenskisRainersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16339339
89.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16328328
90.SalenieksVernersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16320320
91.ČakleKristīneZiemeļkurzeme OKS16277277
92.SlaviņšKrišsIndv.V16270270
93.KlepereGerdaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16253253
94.AndersoneKatrīnaOzonsS16222222
95.RibenaKatrīnaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16217217
96.PriedīteEleonoraIndv.S16203203

0.12691617012024