O-Telpu līga-2015 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Armanda, Armands
22.aprīlis /
IenāktIenāktIenākt

Latvijas telpu-o līga - 2015

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV2140001000100010001000
2.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV2135229118161000795
3.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV213256738822913783
4.KrūmiņšRihardsOK Alnis-JNSCV213109693766884766
5.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV212957751761784661
6.UlmanisValtsRTUV212706604752747603
7.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSV212676613580726757
8.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212558614646668630
9.ZaļaiskalnsJānisIndv.V212551564676765546
10.PirtnieksOtto PēterisAuseklis IKV212546552733586675
11.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212269356588765560
12.BukinsJānisA2V212231651881699
13.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212137482533549573
14.BriškaKristapsIndv.V212113450489540634
15.TitomersEndijsOK Alnis-JNSCV212099638683778
16.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV212057559691807
17.KārkliņšDanielsZVOC-VBSSV211893494744655
18.JumiķisRobertsRTUV211888623686579
19.PogaGustavsGPV211840582734524
20.SlikšjānisMatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSV211839652489698
21.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211832510713609
22.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211789303562534390
23.LietaunieksAgrisLUV211772260394538580
24.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV211754309492523430
25.KažeRaimondsRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skolaV211741411483411436
26.VismanisUģisStīvijs VondersV211632278354527473
27.GrūbePēterisKomandaV211623389426499309
28.BušsEdgarsOptibetV211510335310405460
29.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV211501441524536
30.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes AtleticoV211245572673
31.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211211675536
32.UpītisUldisKāpa OKV211114563551
33.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV211112516596
34.VilksKristapsLUV211086529557
35.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211083550533
36.LukstaraupsMārtiņšDevils UnitedV211066253436377
37.RupenheitsZigmārsLUV211002519483
38.ČipēnsMārisSaldus OKV21981444537
39.ValdatsMārisStīvijs VondersV21965429536
40.EglajsAigarsPa vienamV21871346525
41.JansonsErvīnsAuseklis IKV21745745
42.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV21728291437
43.RitumsJurisOzonsV21704704
44.ZaļaiskalnsAldisLUV21669669
45.NesenbergsKrišjānisEDIV21644644
46.BērziņšAnsisIndv.V21642642
47.JubelisAndrisMežmalas / MadonaV21637637
48.KriķisRaitisOzonsV21630630
49.BērziņšMikusRTUV21618618
50.ImmursDāvis ValtersLUV21615615
51.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21605605
52.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV21600600
53.KatlapsUldisRTUV21512512
54.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21474474
55.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV21469469
56.PelēcisArvīdsRTUV21464464
57.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV21442442
58.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21439439
59.LukačovsKasparsRTUV21412412
60.MikijanskisAndrisIndv.V21408408
61.ĀboliņšHarijsOzonsV21391391
62.SkurjatsSaldisIndv.V21355355
63.EglājsOlafsLUV21342342
64.OzolsTomsIndv.V21283283
65.ČākursRalfsOK Alnis-JNSCV21217217

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS2138151000958946911
2.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2137499929148431000
3.LapsiņaSigitaLUS2136829078251000950
4.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS2135468468961000804
5.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS213405892955850708
6.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S213268733826908801
7.TamužaLieneOzonsS213202804811819768
8.SutaKristīneRTUS213164821769865709
9.JakāneIlvijaRTUS213015613795832775
10.BirznieceIlzeIndv.S212768669685687727
11.IvanovaSanitaRTUS212729593756716664
12.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS212633905886842
13.NāgeleIevaLUS2125306581000872
14.LūsaViedaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS212511896737878
15.KļaviņaAnekaRTUS212308769821718
16.KažeMarinaBrīvie radikāļiS212172448559623542
17.MidrijāneAneteRTUS212048754638656
18.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S211974504433610427
19.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS211951617733601
20.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS211945659634652
21.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS211871521529821
22.ČamaneZaneRTUS211866978888
23.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS211827551705571
24.MinaltoLieneIndv.S211823482766575
25.ZabarovskaGintaLMAS211798494597707
26.GraudumaIevaLUS211756613596547
27.FreimaneAnnaAuseklis IKS211596801795
28.Buša-KleusenaSandraOK Alnis-JNSCS211522635887
29.PogaGunaSportvereinigung GriesenhofS211402693709
30.UščaIevaIndv.S211323654669
31.SpundiņaIevaIndv.S211253617636
32.EglīteLindaIndividuāliS211080562518
33.PavlovskaKatrīnaLUS211058566492
34.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSS211015546469
35.ZakseAnitaZolitūdes atletikoS21912476436
36.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21867867
37.AnijärvMerilinSk MercuryS21819819
38.IsajevaAnastasijaStiga OKS21729729
39.BričonokaEdīteLUS21707707
40.BertukaKristīneOzonsS21685685
41.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21683683
42.GrosbergaSandraLUS21683683
43.BērtuleIlzeSaldus OKS21670670
44.RozentāleEvaZVOC-VBSSS21660660
45.OzolaKristīneA2S21649649
46.BrūnaRasaSaldus OKS21640640
47.BrūnaRotaTaka TOKS21626626
48.BukučinskaitėFaustaLTU OriensS21610610
49.KozlinskaEstereA2S21603603
50.KudlāneArtaIndv.S21591591
51.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S21591591
52.KramaKatrīnaZaļā PapardeS21581581
53.ČerepkoLienaŠaDaS21571571
54.RiznykNataliiaZaļā papardeS21525525
55.KrazeIvetaZaļā papardeS21446446
56.Birzniece SilinaArtaZaļā papardeS21426426
57.RiznykNatālijaZaļā papardeS21419419
58.MidrijāneLāsmaIndv.S21411411
59.LesiņaDitaIndv.S21394394
60.JankevičaInitaIndv.S21351351

V16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV16380810008209881000
2.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisOK Alnis-JNSCV163652846916902988
3.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV1636348888091000937
4.JohansensPauls VernersAuseklis IKV1636308211000982827
5.FreimanisArtūrsOK Alnis-JNSCV1632857181000729838
6.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV163118627702904885
7.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV162820712662686760
8.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162626836822968
9.VeitsViestursA2V162505886748871
10.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162138622675841
11.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161814571543700
12.ĒcisPēterisZiemeļkurzeme OKV161362733629
13.KustavusRobertsOzons / RSPV161354647707
14.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161334464439431
15.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161253450803
16.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu novada BJCV161012444568
17.RepšysAdomasLTU OriensV16917917
18.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu novada BJCV16892496396
19.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16805805
20.BrunersKristapsMeridiāns OKV16767767
21.CiglisMadisAuseklis IKV16759759
22.HeinolsMārisZVOC-VBSSV16705705
23.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV16692692
24.DauknysGytisLTU OriensV16692692
25.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV16650650
26.ŠinkevičiusDovydasLTU OriensV16593593
27.JaloveckasPijusLTU OriensV16548548
28.ČauneMārtiņsIndv.V16543543
29.VoroblievasSimonasLTU OriensV16537537
30.MoltsanovKonstantinSRD SKV16520520
31.OstretsovNikitaSRD SKV16515515
32.MarkevičiusSimasLTU OriensV16502502
33.GustsKārlisSākumsV16457457
34.ZariņšJēkabsImantas kalorīferisV16400400
35.KrazeKristofersZaļā papardeV16358358
36.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16324324

S16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS163972100010001000972
2.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS1634888618218061000
3.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS163058791681796790
4.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS162389805686898
5.SpektoreTīnaAuseklis IKS162262733730799
6.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162201743815643
7.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS162157625750782
8.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162136746705685
9.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS161803982821
10.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS1617867861000
11.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS161544803741
12.AlksnePaulaAuseklis IKS161116562554
13.MālnieceLieneZVOC-VBSSS16865865
14.CigleMagdaAuseklis IKS16856856
15.MaižvilaitėSandraLTU OriensS16852852
16.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS16789789
17.TrēziņaAija DenijaZVOC-VBSSS16773773
18.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS16764764
19.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS16692451241
20.StolderaIevaOzonsS16624624
21.SirmāSigneOK Alnis-JNSCS16608608
22.IntsoneAmandaZaļa papardeS16464464
23.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16448448
24.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS16423423

V40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV40388310001000896987
2.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV403472967857844804
3.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV403338746918869805
4.LejaAndrisTalsu novada BJCV40295110009511000
5.BuršsMārtiņšAUTOSTARTS.LVV402922725708676813
6.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV402885545862708770
7.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402806546665819776
8.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV4027308498811000
9.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402651396670617968
10.PucensIvarsMona OKV402458545754395764
11.VeicsErvīnsV402311526561537687
12.DambisArdisIndv.V402239511519549660
13.IntsonsValdisZaļā papardeV402216501649519547
14.JamčuksIgorsArenaV401830643619568
15.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401699459599641
16.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV401665544588533
17.MankusAinārsSaldus OKV401635884751
18.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV401525648877
19.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV401522717805
20.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV401307614693
21.OzolsRaitisZaļā papardeV401221686535
22.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401210648562
23.ZaķisImantsMFV401171517654
24.SkrubisAinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401103568535
25.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV401079354383342
26.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV401067511556
27.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV401050471579
28.LīcisArnoOzonsV40942223235193291
29.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40877408469
30.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV40848479369
31.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40685685
32.ČauneJānisIndv.V40684684
33.KramsMarģersIndv.V40523523
34.TeikmanisAivarsAuseklis IKV40478209269
35.BulsJānisOK KURMISV40443443
36.CielavsPaulsIndividuāliV40402402

S40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.KalniņaAigaIndv.S4035507179498841000
2.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS4035509196911000940
3.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403503718877962946
4.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS403085858574861792
5.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS40292292210001000
6.OzolaBaibaMona OKS402559494542690833
7.LebedokaGuntaOK KURMISS402341459553683646
8.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402334716824794
9.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402296865582849
10.VeitaKristīneOzonsS4019771000977
11.PoriķeIntaOK Alnis-JNSCS401897546366487498
12.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401886627510749
13.KasakovskaAnitaOzonsS401833384423461565
14.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401752625448679
15.LīceLienīteOzonsS401583701882
16.BušaLieneOK Alnis-JNSCS401544455590499
17.ĀboliņaLāsmaVSK NoskrienS401376274561541
18.KramaIngūnaZaļā papardeS401033548485
19.ZariņaIvetaImantas kalorīferisS40980369611
20.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40974400574
21.CelmiņaAstrīdaAuseklis IKS40512512
22.ZaļaiskalnaVelgaMona OKS40473473
23.OzolaIlonaZaļā papardeS40473473
24.KramaSandraIndv.S40390390

Visas

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV2140001000100010001000
2.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV2135229118161000795
3.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV213256738822913783
4.KrūmiņšRihardsOK Alnis-JNSCV213109693766884766
5.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV212957751761784661
6.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV402862693857716596
7.UlmanisValtsRTUV212706604752747603
8.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212695688670659678
9.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212689629703739618
10.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSV212676613580726757
11.LapsiņaSigitaLUS212659629605781644
12.JohansensPauls VernersAuseklis IKV162627466757707697
13.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV162623593590832608
14.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV162579584583842570
15.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402568532628734674
16.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212558614646668630
17.ZaļaiskalnsJānisIndv.V212551564676765546
18.PirtnieksOtto PēterisAuseklis IKV212546552733586675
19.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS212514532621733628
20.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisOK Alnis-JNSCV162501480660760601
21.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402501517596745643
22.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS212463619700664480
23.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS162459625641677516
24.FreimanisArtūrsOK Alnis-JNSCV162388544720614510
25.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S212343573666561543
26.SutaKristīneRTUS212290569564676481
27.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162278474505761538
28.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212269356588765560
29.TamužaLieneOzonsS212262506595640521
30.BukinsJānisA2V212231651881699
31.KalniņaAigaIndv.S402223473598635517
32.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS162211538526561586
33.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS402210579496649486
34.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS402200457629625489
35.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV402160378560607615
36.JakāneIlvijaRTUS212143385583650525
37.BuršsMārtiņšAUTOSTARTS.LVV402141503607540491
38.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212137482533549573
39.BriškaKristapsIndv.V212113450489540634
40.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV402107552756799
41.TitomersEndijsOK Alnis-JNSCV212099638683778
42.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV212057559691807
43.LejaAndrisTalsu novada BJCV402013649760604
44.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402012275435529773
45.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401957609630718
46.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS161947494437554462
47.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161945404501578462
48.IvanovaSanitaRTUS211936373554559450
49.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401933379432654468
50.BirznieceIlzeIndv.S211926421475537493
51.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS401921541412559409
52.KārkliņšDanielsZVOC-VBSSV211893494744655
53.JumiķisRobertsRTUV211888623686579
54.LūsaViedaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS211847621540686
55.PogaGustavsGPV211840582734524
56.SlikšjānisMatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSV211839652489698
57.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211832510713609
58.PucensIvarsMona OKV401818378490339611
59.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161794475622697
60.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS211790569650571
61.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211789303562534390
62.LietaunieksAgrisLUV211772260394538580
63.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV211754309492523430
64.KažeRaimondsRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skolaV211741411483411436
65.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401704326341496541
66.NāgeleIevaLUS211698414693591
67.VeitsViestursA2V161697503566628
68.DambisArdisIndv.V401689355337470527
69.VeicsErvīnsV401659364460420415
70.VismanisUģisStīvijs VondersV211632278354527473
71.GrūbePēterisKomandaV211623389426499309
72.KažeMarinaBrīvie radikāļiS211576311410487368
73.KļaviņaAnekaRTUS211573484602487
74.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS401557451591515
75.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV161550471568511
76.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS401514545418551
77.IntsonsValdisZaļā papardeV401513347421415330
78.BušsEdgarsOptibetV211510335310405460
79.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS161506503477526
80.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV211501441524536
81.SpektoreTīnaAuseklis IKS161482458468556
82.MidrijāneAneteRTUS211467523499445
83.LebedokaGuntaOK KURMISS401464289397444334
84.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S211432350317476289
85.JamčuksIgorsArenaV401402417531454
86.VeitaKristīneOzonsS401361660701
87.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS211358328388642
88.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401343318513512
89.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS211333388537408
90.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS211321415464442
91.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161320467452401
92.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS161317360509448
93.ZabarovskaGintaLMAS211308362467479
94.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161304324391589
95.GraudumaIevaLUS211286449466371
96.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS211282347489446
97.ČamaneZaneRTUS211266615651
98.MinaltoLieneIndv.S211255303562390
99.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atletikoV211245572673
100.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161241302481458
101.MankusAinārsSaldus OKV401218574644
102.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211211675536
103.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS161200504696
104.PoriķeIntaOK Alnis-JNSCS401181344263316258
105.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV401179353504322
106.FreimaneAnnaAuseklis IKS211165626539
107.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401148395366387
108.KasakovskaAnitaOzonsS401137242304299292
109.UpītisUldisKāpa OKV211114563551
110.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV211112516596
111.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401091449291351
112.Buša-KleusenaSandraOK Alnis-JNSCS211090440650
113.VilksKristapsLUV211086529557
114.KustavusRobertsOzons / RSPV161085489596
115.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211083550533
116.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV401080526554
117.LukstaraupsMārtiņšDevils UnitedV211066253436377
118.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV401058572486
119.PogaGunaSportvereinigung GriesenhofS211034480554
120.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161031352316363
121.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV401018449569
122.RupenheitsZigmārsLUV211002519483
123.UščaIevaIndv.S211002479523
124.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS161002475527
125.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS16993559434
126.ČipēnsMārisSaldus OKV21981444537
127.BušaLieneOK Alnis-JNSCS40968286424258
128.ValdatsMārisAuseklis IKV21965429536
129.LīceLienīteOzonsS40911455456
130.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV40903421482
131.EglajsAigarsPa vienamV21871346525
132.ĒcisPēterisZiemeļkurzeme OKV16869416453
133.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV16867379488
134.ĀboliņaLāsmaVSK NoskrienS40863181403279
135.SpundiņaIevaIndv.S21859428431
136.ZaķisImantsMFV40838443395
137.SkrubisAinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40828369459
138.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu novada BJCV16815336479
139.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40774438336
140.OzolsRaitisZaļā papardeV40768445323
141.JansonsErvīnsAuseklis IKV21745745
142.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV21728291437
143.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV40726377349
144.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40724349375
145.PavlovskaKatrīnaLUS21717356361
146.EglīteLindaIndividuāliS21713354359
147.RitumsJurisOzonsV21704704
148.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV40700246248206
149.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSS21697379318
150.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16678678
151.ZaļaiskalnsAldisVinijs Pūks un DraugiV21669669
152.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu novada BJCV16658418240
153.LīcisArnoOzonsV40649155153165176
154.NesenbergsKrišjānisEDIV21644644
155.BērziņšAnsisIndv.V21642642
156.JubelisAndrisMežmalas / MadonaV21637637
157.KriķisRaitisOzonsV21630630
158.ZariņaIvetaImantas kalorīferisS40629244385
159.AlksnePaulaAuseklis IKS16627272355
160.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40626264362
161.ZakseAnitaZolitūdes atletikoS21619299320
162.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21618618
163.ImmursDāvis ValtersLUV21615615
164.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV40606311295
165.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21605605
166.MālnieceLieneZVOC-VBSSS16602602
167.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21601601
168.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV21600600
169.KramaIngūnaZaļā papardeS40595345250
170.HeinolsMārisZVOC-VBSSV16594594
171.CiglisMadisAuseklis IKV16574574
172.RepšysAdomasLTU OriensV16558558
173.AnijärvMerilinSk MercuryS21555555
174.BrunersKristapsMeridiāns OKV16553553
175.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS16549549
176.TrēziņaAija DenijaZVOC-VBSSS16538538
177.CigleMagdaAuseklis IKS16535535
178.BērtuleIlzeSaldus OKS21524524
179.RozentāleEvaZVOC-VBSSS21516516
180.KatlapsUldisRTUV21512512
181.GrosbergaSandraLUS21501501
182.MaižvilaitėSandraLTU OriensS16499499
183.IsajevaAnastasijaStiga OKS21494494
184.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS16490490
185.BrūnaRotaTaka TOKS21489489
186.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40475475
187.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21474474
188.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV21469469
189.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV16468468
190.PelēcisArvīdsRTUV21464464
191.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S21462462
192.KramaKatrīnaZaļā PapardeS21454454
193.OzolaKristīneIndividuāliS21450450
194.KramsMarģersIndv.V40448448
195.BričonokaEdīteLUS21445445
196.SeglinsGirtsTaka TOKV21442442
197.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21439439
198.StolderaIevaOzonsS16434434
199.BrūnaRasaSaldus OKS21434434
200.BertukaKristīneOzonsS21431431
201.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21430430
202.DauknysGytisLTU OriensV16421421
203.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV16421421
204.KozlinskaEstereIndividuāliS21418418
205.BukučinskaitėFaustaLTU OriensS21414414
206.ČauneJānisIndv.V40413413
207.LukačovsKasparsRTUV21412412
208.MikijanskisAndrisIndividuāliV21408408
209.ČerepkoLienaŠaDaS21396396
210.TeikmanisAivarsAuseklis IKV40395180215
211.ĀboliņšHarijsOzonsV21391391
212.SirmāSigneOK Alnis-JNSCS16390390
213.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS16386218168
214.RiznykNataliiaZaļā papardeS21385385
215.KudlāneArtaIndividuāliS21372372
216.ŠinkevičiusDovydasLTU OriensV16360360
217.SkurjatsSaldisIndv.V21355355
218.EglājsOlafsLUV21342342
219.CelmiņaAstrīdaAuseklis IKS40338338
220.ZariņšJēkabsImantas kalorīferisV16337337
221.JaloveckasPijusLTU OriensV16333333
222.ČauneMārtiņsIndv.V16330330
223.VoroblievasSimonasLTU OriensV16326326
224.MoltsanovKonstantinSRD SKV16316316
225.OstretsovNikitaSRD SKV16313313
226.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16312312
227.KrazeIvetaZaļā PapardeS21309309
228.ZaļaiskalnaVelgaMona OKS40307307
229.MarkevičiusSimasLTU OriensV16305305
230.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS40298298
231.IntsoneAmandaZaļa papardeS16290290
232.Birzniece SilinaArtaZaļā papardeS21289289
233.BulsJānisOK KURMISV40288288
234.RiznykNatālijaZaļā papardeS21284284
235.OzolsTomsIndv.V21283283
236.KramaSandraIndv.S40280280
237.MidrijāneLāsmaIndv.S21279279
238.CielavsPaulsIndividuāliV40278278
239.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16273273
240.KrazeKristofersZaļā PapardeV16271271
241.LesiņaDitaIndv.S21267267
242.GustsKārlisSākumsV16260260
243.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS16248248
244.JankevičaInitaIndv.S21238238
245.ČākursRalfsOK Alnis-JNSCV21217217

VS16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV16380810008209881000
2.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisOK Alnis-JNSCV163652846916902988
3.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV1636348888091000937
4.JohansensPauls VernersAuseklis IKV1636308211000982827
5.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS163417853826890848
6.FreimanisArtūrsOK Alnis-JNSCV1632857181000729838
7.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV163118627702904885
8.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS163071711731666963
9.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV162820712662686760
10.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS162678653606658761
11.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162626836822968
12.VeitsViestursA2V162505886748871
13.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162138622675841
14.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS162096664567865
15.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161954533668753
16.SpektoreTīnaAuseklis IKS161915605650660
17.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161903616627660
18.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS161839634673532
19.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161814571543700
20.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS161568837731
21.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS161525699826
22.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS161378664714
23.ĒcisPēterisZiemeļkurzeme OKV161362733629
24.KustavusRobertsOzons / RSPV161354647707
25.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161334464439431
26.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161253450803
27.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu novada BJCV161012444568
28.AlksnePaulaAuseklis IKS16972479493
29.RepšysAdomasLTU OriensV16917917
30.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu novada BJCV16892496396
31.MaižvilaitėSandraLTU OriensS16821821
32.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16805805
33.BrunersKristapsMeridiāns OKV16767767
34.CiglisMadisAuseklis IKV16759759
35.MālnieceLieneZVOC-VBSSS16714714
36.CigleMagdaAuseklis IKS16707707
37.HeinolsMārisZVOC-VBSSV16705705
38.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV16692692
39.DauknysGytisLTU OriensV16692692
40.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS16680680
41.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS16652652
42.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV16650650
43.TrēziņaAija DenijaZVOC-VBSSS16639639
44.ŠinkevičiusDovydasLTU OriensV16593593
45.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS16584385199
46.JaloveckasPijusLTU OriensV16548548
47.ČauneMārtiņsIndv.V16543543
48.SirmāSigneOK Alnis-JNSCS16541541
49.VoroblievasSimonasLTU OriensV16537537
50.MoltsanovKonstantinSRD SKV16520520
51.StolderaIevaOzonsS16516516
52.OstretsovNikitaSRD SKV16515515
53.MarkevičiusSimasLTU OriensV16502502
54.GustsKārlisSākumsV16457457
55.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS16408408
56.ZariņšJēkabsImantas kalorīferisV16400400
57.IntsoneAmandaZaļa papardeS16383383
58.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16371371
59.KrazeKristofersZaļā PapardeV16358358
60.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16324324

V

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV2140001000100010001000
2.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV2135229118161000795
3.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV213256738822913783
4.KrūmiņšRihardsOK Alnis-JNSCV213109693766884766
5.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV212957751761784661
6.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV402862693857716596
7.UlmanisValtsRTUV212706604752747603
8.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSV212676613580726757
9.JohansensPauls VernersAuseklis IKV162627466757707697
10.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV162623593590832608
11.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV162579584583842570
12.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402568532628734674
13.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212558614646668630
14.ZaļaiskalnsJānisIndv.V212551564676765546
15.PirtnieksOtto PēterisAuseklis IKV212546552733586675
16.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402501517596745643
17.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisOK Alnis-JNSCV162501480660760601
18.FreimanisArtūrsOK Alnis-JNSCV162388544720614510
19.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162278474505761538
20.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212269356588765560
21.BukinsJānisA2V212231651881699
22.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV402160378560607615
23.BuršsMārtiņšAUTOSTARTS.LVV402141503607540491
24.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212137482533549573
25.BriškaKristapsIndv.V212113450489540634
26.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV402107552756799
27.TitomersEndijsOK Alnis-JNSCV212099638683778
28.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV212057559691807
29.LejaAndrisTalsu novada BJCV402013649760604
30.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402012275435529773
31.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161945404501578462
32.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401933379432654468
33.KārkliņšDanielsZVOC-VBSSV211893494744655
34.JumiķisRobertsRTUV211888623686579
35.PogaGustavsGPV211840582734524
36.SlikšjānisMatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSV211839652489698
37.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211832510713609
38.PucensIvarsMona OKV401818378490339611
39.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161794475622697
40.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211789303562534390
41.LietaunieksAgrisLUV211772260394538580
42.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV211754309492523430
43.KažeRaimondsRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skolaV211741411483411436
44.VeitsViestursA2V161697503566628
45.DambisArdisIndv.V401689355337470527
46.VeicsErvīnsV401659364460420415
47.VismanisUģisStīvijs VondersV211632278354527473
48.GrūbePēterisKomandaV211623389426499309
49.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV161550471568511
50.IntsonsValdisZaļā papardeV401513347421415330
51.BušsEdgarsOptibetV211510335310405460
52.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV211501441524536
53.JamčuksIgorsArenaV401402417531454
54.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401343318513512
55.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161304324391589
56.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atletikoV211245572673
57.MankusAinārsSaldus OKV401218574644
58.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211211675536
59.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV401179353504322
60.UpītisUldisKāpa OKV211114563551
61.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV211112516596
62.VilksKristapsLUV211086529557
63.KustavusRobertsOzons / RSPV161085489596
64.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211083550533
65.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV401080526554
66.LukstaraupsMārtiņšDevils UnitedV211066253436377
67.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV401058572486
68.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161031352316363
69.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV401018449569
70.RupenheitsZigmārsLUV211002519483
71.ČipēnsMārisSaldus OKV21981444537
72.ValdatsMārisAuseklis IKV21965429536
73.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV40903421482
74.EglajsAigarsPa vienamV21871346525
75.ĒcisPēterisZiemeļkurzeme OKV16869416453
76.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV16867379488
77.ZaķisImantsMFV40838443395
78.SkrubisAinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40828369459
79.DukaļskisDeividsTalsu novada BJCV16815336479
80.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40774438336
81.OzolsRaitisZaļā papardeV40768445323
82.JansonsErvīnsAuseklis IKV21745745
83.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV21728291437
84.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV40726377349
85.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40724349375
86.RitumsJurisOzonsV21704704
87.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV40700246248206
88.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16678678
89.ZaļaiskalnsAldisVinijs Pūks un DraugiV21669669
90.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu novada BJCV16658418240
91.LīcisArnoOzonsV40649155153165176
92.NesenbergsKrišjānisEDIV21644644
93.BērziņšAnsisIndv.V21642642
94.JubelisAndrisMežmalas / MadonaV21637637
95.KriķisRaitisOzonsV21630630
96.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21618618
97.ImmursDāvis ValtersLUV21615615
98.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV40606311295
99.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21605605
100.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV21600600
101.HeinolsMārisZVOC-VBSSV16594594
102.CiglisMadisAuseklis IKV16574574
103.RepšysAdomasLTU OriensV16558558
104.BrunersKristapsMeridiāns OKV16553553
105.KatlapsUldisRTUV21512512
106.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40475475
107.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21474474
108.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV21469469
109.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV16468468
110.PelēcisArvīdsRTUV21464464
111.KramsMarģersIndv.V40448448
112.SeglinsGirtsTaka TOKV21442442
113.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21439439
114.DauknysGytisLTU OriensV16421421
115.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV16421421
116.ČauneJānisIndv.V40413413
117.LukačovsKasparsRTUV21412412
118.MikijanskisAndrisIndividuāliV21408408
119.TeikmanisAivarsAuseklis IKV40395180215
120.ĀboliņšHarijsOzonsV21391391
121.ŠinkevičiusDovydasLTU OriensV16360360
122.SkurjatsSaldisIndv.V21355355
123.EglājsOlafsLUV21342342
124.ZariņšJēkabsImantas kalorīferisV16337337
125.JaloveckasPijusLTU OriensV16333333
126.ČauneMārtiņsIndv.V16330330
127.VoroblievasSimonasLTU OriensV16326326
128.MoltsanovKonstantinSRD SKV16316316
129.OstretsovNikitaSRD SKV16313313
130.MarkevičiusSimasLTU OriensV16305305
131.BulsJānisOK KURMISV40288288
132.OzolsTomsIndv.V21283283
133.CielavsPaulsIndividuāliV40278278
134.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16273273
135.KrazeKristofersZaļā PapardeV16271271
136.GustsKārlisSākumsV16260260
137.ČākursRalfsOK Alnis-JNSCV21217217

S

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms
1.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213768953958946911
2.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2137499929148431000
3.LapsiņaSigitaLUS2136829078251000950
4.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS2135068068961000804
5.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS213405892955850708
6.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS163402901875866760
7.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S213254826908719801
8.KalniņaAigaIndv.S403207717862866762
9.SutaKristīneRTUS213164821769865709
10.TamužaLieneOzonsS213164766811819768
11.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS163076776718718864
12.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403072693859799721
13.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS403059835676831717
14.JakāneIlvijaRTUS212986584795832775
15.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402810922909979
16.BirznieceIlzeIndv.S212736637685687727
17.IvanovaSanitaRTUS212701565756716664
18.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS162700713596709682
19.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS402660780562715603
20.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS212590862886842
21.LūsaViedaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS212511896737878
22.NāgeleIevaLUS2124986261000872
23.OzolaBaibaMona OKS402355494492676693
24.KļaviņaAnekaRTUS212272733821718
25.KažeMarinaBrīvie radikāļiS212172448559623542
26.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402118651807660
27.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS162111725611775
28.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402062786570706
29.MidrijāneAneteRTUS212048754638656
30.LebedokaGuntaOK KURMISS402019417542568492
31.SpektoreTīnaAuseklis IKS162012661639712
32.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S211974504433610427
33.VeitaKristīneOzonsS4019571000957
34.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS211922588733601
35.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS211914628634652
36.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161881673616592
37.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS161853545735573
38.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS211846496529821
39.ČamaneZaneRTUS211819931888
40.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS211801525705571
41.MinaltoLieneIndv.S211800459766575
42.ZabarovskaGintaLMAS211798494597707
43.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161789458656675
44.GraudumaIevaLUS211756613596547
45.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401641570500571
46.PoriķeIntaOK Alnis-JNSCS401641497359405380
47.FreimaneAnnaAuseklis IKS211596801795
48.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS161578687891
49.KasakovskaAnitaOzonsS401578349415383431
50.Buša-KleusenaSandraOK Alnis-JNSCS211522635887
51.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401502612372518
52.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS161438719719
53.PogaGunaSportvereinigung GriesenhofS211402693709
54.BušaLieneOK Alnis-JNSCS401371413578380
55.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS161356716640
56.UščaIevaIndv.S211323654669
57.LīceLienīteOzonsS401255582673
58.SpundiņaIevaIndv.S211253617636
59.ĀboliņaLāsmaVSK NoskrienS401236274550412
60.EglīteLindaIndividuāliS211053535518
61.PavlovskaKatrīnaLUS211032540492
62.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSS211015546469
63.ZariņaIvetaImantas kalorīferisS40925369556
64.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40922400522
65.AlksnePaulaAuseklis IKS16897412485
66.ZakseAnitaZolitūdes atletikoS21889453436
67.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21867867
68.KramaIngūnaZaļā papardeS40867498369
69.AnijärvMerilinSk MercuryS21819819
70.CigleMagdaAuseklis IKS16772772
71.MālnieceLieneZVOC-VBSSS16770770
72.MaižvilaitėSandraLTU OriensS16736736
73.IsajevaAnastasijaStiga OKS21729729
74.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS16703703
75.TrēziņaAija DenijaZVOC-VBSSS16689689
76.GrosbergaSandraLUS21683683
77.BričonokaEdīteLUS21674674
78.BērtuleIlzeSaldus OKS21670670
79.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS16668668
80.RozentāleEvaZVOC-VBSSS21660660
81.BertukaKristīneOzonsS21653653
82.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21651651
83.OzolaKristīneIndividuāliS21649649
84.BrūnaRasaSaldus OKS21640640
85.BrūnaRotaTaka TOKS21626626
86.BukučinskaitėFaustaLTU OriensS21610610
87.KozlinskaEstereIndividuāliS21603603
88.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S21591591
89.KramaKatrīnaZaļā PapardeS21581581
90.ČerepkoLienaŠaDaS21571571
91.KudlāneArtaIndividuāliS21563563
92.StolderaIevaOzonsS16556556
93.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS16546331215
94.SirmāSigneOK Alnis-JNSCS16531531
95.RiznykNataliiaZaļā papardeS21525525
96.CelmiņaAstrīdaAuseklis IKS40512512
97.KrazeIvetaZaļā PapardeS21446446
98.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS40429429
99.Birzniece SilinaArtaZaļā papardeS21426426
100.RiznykNatālijaZaļā papardeS21419419
101.IntsoneAmandaZaļa papardeS16418418
102.MidrijāneLāsmaIndv.S21411411
103.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16399399
104.LesiņaDitaIndv.S21394394
105.ZaļaiskalnaVelgaMona OKS40393393
106.KramaSandraIndv.S40382382
107.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS16366366
108.JankevičaInitaIndv.S21351351

0.13348388671875