LK velo rezultāti 2016 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

16.septembris /
Dārgs, Asja, Asnate, Dāgs
IenāktIenāktIenākt

LK velo kopvērtējums 2016

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
ZD-1ZD-2PBMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3LČ garāKāpa-2LČ sprintsLČ vidējāD-MTBO-1D-MTBO-2
1.ZaliauskaitėAlgirdaOK Perkūnas31550503530505050
2.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IK27226504040502640
3.AndrasiunieneGabrieleSK S-Sportas23120203050265035
4.KnētaMārīteMONA21735353526402323
5.ZobenaDinaPurva bridējs20426301830304030
6.Mickeviciute JuodisieneKarolinaFortuna OK186302323304040
7.StrazdiņaAigaMeridiāns OK18435304014162623
8.PoverinaSvetlanaOrienta-Gold-team140405050
9.SimkonieneAstaOK Medeina1354035171726
10.Shipilova-VinogradovaOlgaSpecialized Russia125504035
11.ArlauskieneRamuneIOSK Budakalnis10423402318
12.KmieliauskaitėRamunėDainava OK991214202330
13.KauķeInese9716233523
14.BabrauskaitėPatricijaLTU MTBO Team961626171126
15.LangeIndra89184517151614
16.ReinartaitėVaidaOK Fortūna8879113526
17.MichnovičViktorijaLTU MTBO Team871715261217
18.KalvaitytėAustėjaSM Gaja/ IOSK Būdakalnis8518203017
19.KrūmiņaIevaPurva Bridējs80139681826
20.SalikhovaDiana6612132318
21.SemenovaAnna6613892016
22.KudreDoris653035
23.SvirAnastasiyaRussia61202615
24.RubaževičienėGiedrėFortūna OK577102020
25.MIKHAYLOVAOLYAMOSKOMPASORIENTA553520
26.KrūmiņaZane52201517
27.RubaževičiūtėEglėFortūna OK52161818
28.LupkinaLaine48161715
29.JanuškevičienėAstaFortūna372017
30.NaryshkinaOlgaKamvol265615
31.KlaužaLaimaPurva Bridējs OK251312
32.VenelaineMarjeSK Saue Tammed20857
33.SulgMariannTeam Nordwood1818
34.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OK1717
35.MedvedevaMariaOrienta-Kuncevo14644

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
ZD-1ZD-2PBMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3LČ garāKāpa-2LČ sprintsLČ vidējāD-MTBO-1D-MTBO-2
1.MaiselisJonasOK Perkunas33050505040405050
2.KrūmiņšEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OK28030353540505040
3.HallikMargusLUS / Sakas236503535265040
4.KavaliauskasRegimantas20526261518304050
5.LindeMārtiņš19735262030303026
6.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK15517232020153030
7.VeitsTomsPurva Bridejs15412133535232313
8.FoliforovAntonVladimir region140405050
9.AndrasiunasPetrasSK S-Sportas1361540148102326
10.DmukauskasSarunasBudakalnis127356234023
11.JuodišiusJuliusFortuna, OK1222314107161735
12.PilybasEgidijusNeringos SM121511935113515
13.KalvaitisNojusSM Gaja/ IOSK Būdakalnis11312201218161718
14.BaltacisKārlis11040401713
15.ViitmaaAlar96113011171314
16.PlatakisAudriusOK Telšiai9618128211540
17.MironovDmitriKamvol8423152323
18.RēnsEduards832335261412
19.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OK823030517
20.LasmanisMārtiņš798161415818
21.MändmetsMaitRAE776111610101113
22.MickusDonatasOSK SAKAS7515202020
23.PoopuuPriit721617930
24.ZigilejusAidas6714231317
25.KivlenieksAndris64182620
26.AmbrazasSvajunasS-Sportas58161626
27.HeinolsAtisKĀPA OK5548171016
28.KrūmiņšAtis5413635
29.ZilinskasTautvydasIOSK Būdakalnis53361551014
30.DuboviksTomsIndividuāli50151520
31.ToomingTaanielOK Põlva Kobras483018
32.JurgaitisVaidasOSK SAKAS471191611
33.BlomsterAndersOK Trian462026
34.NaryshkinMihailKamvol4371818
35.MatulevičiusVirginijusDainava OK415141012
36.KarmMarekSK1004026122
37.AmbrazasIgnasS-Sportas3871399
38.JurgaitisMartynas36121158
39.KalvaitisDaniusIOSK Būdakalnis34826
40.PirtnieksOtto PēterisAuseklis IK3227914
41.StankevičiusViliusOK Perkūnas311417
42.KukhtoPiotrBaklan271116
43.PetrulisVitalijusTelšiai OK26917
44.MiterevEgor23167
45.MiķelsonsEdmundsOK Alnis / PATRIA TEAM221210
46.RaeArboRAE22202
47.MiloševičsAleksandrsOK Stiga221210
48.ApatenkovSergey22796
49.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure racing20713
50.KudreRaulPeko1818
51.MinchukovAlexanderKamvol18117
52.ŪdrisEmīlsKāpa OK15510
53.TOMASHEVSKIYEDUARDKopa OK, Klaipeda1468
54.VoceščuksUģisBurkānciems OK1313
55.KalniņšJānisIndv.1313
56.VoiceščuksUģis1212
57.RõõmRimmo1174
58.GriškonisTomasAntaris team1019
59.AparjodsKristersKĀPA OK1046
60.MikkMarttiTeam Nordwood1010
61.GeraskoTimofeiNovosibirsk9135
62.KonovalovsMihailsOK Stiga88
63.IlinAnton743
64.LinnusSanderOK Peko66
65.ZdanaviciusTomasDainava OK33
66.CersKasparsAuseklis IK22
67.PlatakisGiedriusTelšiai OK11

0,14644408226013