LK velo-2019 kopvērtējums ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

23.oktobris /
Daina, Dainida, Dainis
IenāktIenāktIenākt

LK velo-2019 kopvērtējums

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
Purva BridējsZiemeļu kaussMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3Smiltenes MTBO-1Smiltenes MTBO-2
1.ZobenaDinaPurva Bridējs OK270504050405040
2.KalvaityėAustėjaLTU MTBO Team1441830502323
3.StrazdiņaAigaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14235501740
4.KājiņaMārīteMONA14040353035
5.BolshovaAnastasiyaChimki125405035
6.PuisieneRomaIOSK Budakalnis1092616152626
7.SvirAnastasiyaChimki87263526
8.ZdeblovskayaVictoriaEverest853550
9.Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėKarolinaOSK Fortūna81352323
10.ArlauskienėRamunėLTU MTBO Team704030
11.MikhaylovaOlyaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA68302018
12.SalikhovaDiana100x24.RU66202620
13.KseniaChernykhEDUVGO.RU52171817
14.BabenkovaMariaForest Sport47161516
15.KauķeIneseBriksnis SK3030

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
Purva BridējsZiemeļu kaussMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3Smiltenes MTBO-1Smiltenes MTBO-2
1.SarksņaAndrisOgre OK/SC225503050204035
2.KarmMarekSK100195405023173530
3.KrūmiņšEdgarsAuseklis IK19235407205040
4.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas 1462023302350
5.FoliforovAntonVladimir140405050
6.BalevYuriForest Sport100353035
7.GluhovValeriyChimki9994050
8.LācisJānisInd.992035810818
9.KavaliauskasRegimantasOK Telšiai75262623
10.RyabininPetrRamenskoe74301826
11.AmbrazasIgnasLTU MTBO Team581113016
12.HeinolsMārisBurkānciems OK561726625
13.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IK522626
14.BlomsterAndersVaasan Suunnistajat521735
15.MacijauskasAzuolasLTU MTBO Team5144121615
16.RēnsEduardsA2492623
17.BuzovkinDanilMOSKOMPASORIENTA48161715
18.ViitmaaAlarLehola4772020
19.PoopuuPriitJOKA463151018
20.VimbaRūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS462323
21.ViacheslavChernykhEDUVGO.RU46151318
22.TsvetkovLeonidNiNo45131616
23.VolodinGrigoryMsk O len39151113
24.ZdeblovskiyAlexeyEverest341717
25.JuodišiusJuliusFortuna, OK3151214
26.LindeMārtiņšOzons3030
27.GolubevIvanNNov291811
28.KasatkinDmitryNiNo251069
29.PilybasEgidijusKopa241257
30.DzērveGatisInd.1818
31.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK1616
32.PanovIvanMsk O len1486
33.VoronkinVladimirMsk O len9234
34.VictorKorchaginEDUVGO.RU99
35.ApatenkovSergey100x24.RU413

0,10414695739746