LK velo-2019 kopvērtējums ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

18.jūnijs /
Madis, Alberts
IenāktIenāktIenākt

LK velo-2019 kopvērtējums

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
Purva BridējsZiemeļu kaussMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3
1.ZobenaDinaPurva Bridējs OK2105040504030
2.StrazdiņaAigaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14235501740
3.BolshovaAnastasiyaChimki125405035
4.KalvaityėAustėja98183050
5.SvirAnastasiyaChimki87263526
6.Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėKarolinaOSK Fortūna81352323
7.MārīteKājiņaMona OK754035
8.MikhaylovaOlyaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA68302018
9.SalikhovaDiana100x24.RU66202620
10.PuisieneRomaIOK Budakalnis57261615
11.KseniaChernykhEDUVGO.RU52171817
12.BabenkovaMariaForest Sport47161516
13.IneseKauķeBriksnis SK3030

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
Purva BridējsZiemeļu kaussMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3
1.SarksņaAndrisOgre OK/SC15050305020
2.KarmMarekSK1001444050231417
3.FoliforovAntonVladimir140405050
4.KrūmiņšEdgarsAuseklis IK1023540720
5.BalevYuriForest Sport100353035
6.GluhovValeriyChimki9994050
7.LācisJānisKURMIS OK8120358108
8.KavaliauskasRegimantasOK Telšiai75262623
9.RyabininPetrRamenskoe74301826
10.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OK73202330
11.HeinolsMārisBurkānciems OK561726625
12.BlomsterAndersVaasan Suunnistajat521735
13.BuzovkinDanilMOSKOMPASORIENTA48161715
14.Rūdolfs MatīssVimbaZVOC-VBSS462323
15.ViacheslavChernykhEDUVGO.RU46151318
16.TsvetkovLeonidNiNo45131616
17.VolodinGrigoryMsk O len39151113
18.JuodišiusJuliusFortuna, OK3151214
19.MārtiņšLindeOzons3030
20.GolubevIvanNNov291811
21.PoopuuPriitJOKA2831510
22.MārtiņšLasmanisAuseklis IK2626
23.KasatkinDmitryNiNo251069
24.PilybasEgidijusKopa241257
25.MacijauskasĄžuolasPerkūnas OK204412
26.GatisDzērveInd.1818
27.EdmundsMiķelsonsAlnis OK1616
28.PanovIvanMsk O len1486
29.AmbrazasIgnasOSK SAKAS12111
30.VoronkinVladimirMsk O len9234
31.VictorKorchaginEDUVGO.RU99
32.ViitmaaAlarOK Lehola77
33.ApatenkovSergey100x24.RU413

0.21660709381104