LK velo-2018 kopvērtējums ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Valdis, Voldemārs, Valdemārs
11.decembris /
IenāktIenāktIenākt

LK velo-2018 kopvērtējums

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
Purva BridējsZD-1ZD-2MTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3Jēkabpils čempionāts
1.ZobenaDina1954050401550
2.StrazdiņaAigaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1765035501823
3.KnētaMārīte1623540351240
4.PoverinaSvetlanaForest Sport120503040
5.SvirAnastasiyaRussia108233550
6.KmieliauskaitėRamunėDainava OK9730303052
7.MickuvienėAlgirdaPerkūnas OK - Manaslu96352635
8.AndrasiunieneGabrieleSK S-Sportas Manaslu8540405
9.ArlauskieneRamuneIOSK Budakalnis77301730
10.TrifilenkovaAnastasiaInd.64182026
11.MichnovičViktorijaPerkūnas OK - Manaslu61262312
12.Shipilova-VinogradovaOlgao-sisters.ru57507
13.HirvEleriOK Võru48151518
14.SalikhovaDiana100x24.ru45111420
15.AksenovaAlenaInd.41171014
16.BabrauskaitePatricija JoanaOK Perkunas - Manaslu4020911
17.KudreDorisOK Peko3814816
18.MIKHAYLOVAOLGAMOSKOMPASORIENTA37131113
19.KrūmiņaArita3535
20.KalaIngritOK Peko301317
21.SemenovaAnnaO-Kuncevo281279
22.VitenbergaZane2626
23.UmbrasaiteJustePerkunas OK , Vilnius249510
24.ReinartaitėVaidaOK Fortūna201046
25.ChernykhKseniaeduvgo.ru17161
26.KauķeIneseBriksnis1616
27.GubernatorovaTatianaRussia1064
28.RubaževičiūtėEglėFortūna OK88
29.RoobaKaisaRakvere OK761
30.RyabininaAlesiaRamenskoe44
31.KalvaitytėAustėjaSM Gaja/IOSK Būdakalnis33

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
Purva BridējsZD-1ZD-2MTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3Jēkabpils čempionāts
1.ErmTõnisTA OK1875026352650
2.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS140405050
3.LindeMārtiņš1342030401826
4.KrūmiņšEdgars12226351150
5.KarmMarekSK1001173540151512
6.MaišelisJonasOK Perkunas115305035
7.MedvedevGrigoryInd.103503023
8.GritsanRuslanInd.101263540
9.SarksņaAndris88302335
10.MalsroosLauriSK Saue Tammed804040
11.JuodisiusJuliusFortūna OK731418131810
12.DmukauskasSarunasIOSK Budakalnis66202026
13.LācisJānisInd.65131735
14.VenelaineMargusLSF PT57151626
15.MickusDonatasOSK Sakas52162313
16.AndrasiunasPetrasSK S-Sportas52181420
17.KrūmiņšAtisOzons4816302
18.KavaliauskasRegimantasOK Telšiai471730
19.ViitmaaAlarOK Lehola45182052
20.BalevYuriForest Sport44231011
21.HallikMargusLUS44171314
22.RanonisGediminasFortūna OK42111318
23.MatulevičiusVirginijusDainava OK4081220
24.KārkliņšDaniels4040
25.AndrejevsDmitrijsStiga OK381523
26.RyabininPetrRamenskoe3610917
27.PutniņšJēkabsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona311417
28.BričonoksEdgars3030
29.PilybasEgidijusKopa276129
30.KalvaitisNojusSM Gaja/IOSK Būdakalnis2612113
31.PoopuuPriitJOKA24816
32.KārkliņšKristaps2323
33.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IK2323
34.RadyvanyukPavelForest Sport21867
35.VimbaRūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS20173
36.MikelsonsEdmundsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18711
37.CibasDomantasPerkūnas OK, Vilnius17278
38.TomashevskyEduard-1616
39.AmbrazasIgnasS-Sportas1515
40.DzalbsEdijsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1212
41.VerzaArtūrs1010
42.EzeriņšMārcis99
43.BuzovkinDanilMOSKOMPASORIENTA99
44.ProzorovAndreyO-Kuncevo77
45.MacijauskasĄžuolasPerkunas OK , Vilnius66
46.HeinolsAtisKāpa OK55
47.GriškonisTomasOK Telšiai541
48.VeitsTomsPurva Bridējs OK541
49.KalvaitisDariusIOSK Būdakalnis44
50.PetrulisVitalijusOK Telšiai33
51.KorchaginVictoreduvgo.ru11

0.12978196144104