LK kopvērtējums - 2017 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

20.novembris /
Anda, Andīna
IenāktIenāktIenākt

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
ZD-1ZD-2PBMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3LČ-sLČ-v
1.ZaliauskaitėAlgirdaLTU MTBO Team2405050405050
2.KnētaMārīteMona OK210303040205040
3.AndrašiunienėGabrielėLTU MTBO Team2104040504040
4.ZobenaDinaPurva Bridējs OK209265026174050
5.StrazdiņaAigaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja195353530353030
6.Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėKarolinaOK FORTŪNA100353530
7.RubaževičiūtėEglėOK FORTŪNA9989123535
8.BabrauskaitėPatricija JoanaLTU MTBO Team932618121423
9.KrūmiņaIevaPurva Bridējs OK9235952320
10.ReinartaiteVaidaFortūna OK742020131110
11.TrifilenkovaAnastasiaOrienta SKI-O70302317
12.MIKHAYLOVAOLYAMOSKOMPASORIENTA64183016
13.ŠimkonienėAstaOK Medeina58232015
14.ArlauskieneRamuneIOSK Budakalnis5862626
15.PuisieneRomaIOSK BUDAKALNIS522626
16.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IK462323
17.MichnovičViktorijaLTU MTBO Team45151218
18.KudreDorisVärska OK Peko4520169
19.KrūmiņaZanePurva Bridējs OK432023
20.SalikhovaDiana100x24.RU43171313
21.SemenovaAnnaMalahit331788
22.KalvaitytėAustėjaIOSK Būdakalnis287156
23.KalaIngritVärska OK Peko211011
24.ŠpukaitėKarolinaSK S-Sportas19577
25.KmieliauskaitėRamunėDainava OK14464
26.PoverinaSvetlanaOrienta-Gold-team1414

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsPunktiKārtas
ZD-1ZD-2PBMTBO-1MTBO-2MTBO-3LČ-sLČ-v
1.HallikMargusOK L-US218405040183535
2.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OK1905030205040
3.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS182263530352630
4.KruminsEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OK168352615354017
5.KarmMarekSK100124202382350
6.GritsanRuslanOrienta SKI-O905040
7.AndrasiunasPetrasSK S-Sportas823030913
8.StankevičiusViliusOK Perkūnas802040137
9.MironovDmitriKamvol771743026
10.LindeMārtiņšOzons77352616
11.BaltacisKārlisKāpa OK75232626
12.JuodišiusJuliusOK FORTŪNA7350815
13.KavaliauskasRegimantasOK Telšiai664026
14.MaišelisJonasOK Perkūnas661650
15.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IK58172318
16.ViitmaaAlarOK Lehola541820214
17.VenelaineMargusLSF PT49161716
18.KalvaitisNojusIOSK Būdakalnis463511
19.DallavalleLucaTeam Italy351223
20.MiloševičsAleksandrsStiga OK351520
21.KilbauskasDariusStiga OK341816
22.SarksņaAndrisOgre OK/SC331518
23.JurgaitisMartynasOK Sakas322012
24.RaizeNaurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona321715
25.JurgaitisVaidasOK Sakas291613
26.BUZOVKINDANILMOSKOMPASORIENTA281117
27.GruzdeĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja281414
28.PoopuuPriitJOKA281810
29.MickusDonatasOSK Sakas23149
30.ZilisAleksandrsStiga OK2323
31.DuboviksTomsIndv.1717
32.ŽagarsIvarsOzons1616
33.DmukauskasSarunasBudakalnis16412
34.VerzaArtūrsIndv.1515
35.PirtnieksOtto PēterisAuseklis IK1414
36.KetnersMārtiņšIndv.1313
37.PutniņšJēkabsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1212
38.MiķelsonsEdmundsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienība1111
39.PuisysAlgirdasIOSK BUDAKALNIS1111
40.PilybasEgidijusNeringos SM1073
41.ProzorovAndreyOrienta-Kuncevo1010
42.TomashevskyjEduardKopa936
43.KapitonovMaximOrienta SKI-O66
44.AmbrazasIgnasS-Sportas55
45.RēnsEduardsA255
46.GriškonisTomasO!Klaipėda22
47.KrūmiņšAtisOzons11

0,16154289245605