Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

18.janvāris /
Antis, Antons
IenāktIenāktIenākt

V21

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213975100010009751000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV21393394798610001000
3.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213771987857940987
4.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213710918960923909
5.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213664870998922874
6.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213555821787968979
7.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV2135087948691000845
8.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213469806857932874
9.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213395822895845833
10.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV213341875791825850
11.MežulisKrišjānisVadātājsV213306754773815964
12.KrēsliņšBruno EduardsRTUV213164786779835764
13.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212997673798785741
14.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212957670787720780
15.DārznieksEinārs AleksandrInd.V212874733750664727
16.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV212779688673674744
17.PirtnieksAndrisMona OKV212744707632737668
18.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV212707706631680690
19.RadziņšSandisInd.V212672657660736619
20.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV212645510757667711
21.MellupsRalfsInd.V212616564664693695
22.ArājsRaimondsInd.V212570552578636804
23.ZālīteJānisInd.V212562615595602750
24.KomarovsAndisInd.V212556590521740705
25.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212552611633694614
26.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212513592618664639
27.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212500653524676647
28.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212490625619655591
29.MakarovsSergejsInd.V212425531653639602
30.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212374599602558615
31.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212373634546573620
32.ZvagulisRičardsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212363561578612612
33.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212355592569514680
34.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212312502540581689
35.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212303543545575640
36.BādersTomsInd.V212283576529585593
37.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V212270586575532577
38.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSCV212231521542572596
39.NikoluškinsRaimondsDarba rezervesV212224642505431646
40.AvotiņšAigarsSTOPiŅi VELOV212218350620713535
41.MiķelsonsMārtiņšInd.V212186470554503659
42.PriedītsMatīssFINGĀLSV212103542476542543
43.VantersEdgarsInd.V212101462541520578
44.KaušsGatisInd.V212091558792741
45.HaritonenkoAlexejsInd.V212087355561526645
46.LukačovsKasparsInd.V212071459517606489
47.TocquevilleThibaudInd.V212050482444536588
48.PrieditisKarlisLūzerXV212027719661647
49.AlberingsPaulsVSK Burkānciems & CoV211988581604803
50.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211983512462506503
51.RitumsJurisOzonsV211969563679727
52.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211954561752641
53.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211908389463617439
54.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV211900466465512457
55.DzenisJēkabsDullais AntiņšV211865492696677
56.OrbidānsAndisInd.V211847566634647
57.ŠteinaltsMārtiņšEko OV211835557634644
58.SaveļjevsAleksandrsInd.V211816559572685
59.BušsEdgarsInd.V211730448402452428
60.MikānsArnoldsLUV211727429472459367
61.PeisenieksMartinsInd.V211700457408291544
62.CimermanisKasparsApPasauleV211673322415471465
63.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211672280499384509
64.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV211650462594594
65.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV211646817829
66.ZalamanisArmandsInd.V211641534605502
67.SumčenkoMārisInd.V211583385586612
68.GotlaufsRobertsRTUV211578410599569
69.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211556807749
70.ZaļaiskalnsJānisInd.V211524804720
71.PotihoninsMihailsSILVAV211516263384434435
72.KaļvaMārtiņšGovs un cālisV211496363593540
73.BerķisMārisPulsometrs.LVV211490508424558
74.EikertsMatīssKvadrumV211466409549508
75.ČaibaRihardsCOTKAV211362518412432
76.TamužsKristapsOzonsV211361755606
77.BrencisMārtiņšSkjenotiV211342422467453
78.VeissValtersKāpa OKV211243517726
79.PutnieksMiķelisInd.V211231651580
80.BricsJānisInd.V211183300222286375
81.UžulisJānisLUV211173573600
82.EndolsEdijsCūkdelfīnsV211145572573
83.BērziņšEdgarsZVOC-VBSSV211136553583
84.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211129585544
85.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211105616489
86.AmstersJānisInd.V211082519563
87.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V211069477592
88.RogaReinisInd.V211062549513
89.KleinsOjārsKlibā stirnaV211008251299458
90.LīsmanisMārtiņšMINTprint / OzonsV211003382621
91.VītolsEdgarsInd.V21982396586
92.SmelovsSergejsInd.V21980491489
93.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21956455501
94.KalniņšJānisInd.V21930930
95.ZvejnieksAndrisInd.V21913362551
96.BrālītisAinārsSēlijas mežs OSKV21911423488
97.GrīnbergsKlāvsInd.V21904474430
98.LiepiņšDidzisCOTKAV21878525353
99.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21873449424
100.EglājsAigarsInd.V21846360486
101.ĶemersEdgars-V21844433411
102.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV21830830
103.CīmursJānisInd.V21787787
104.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV21778778
105.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V21777395382
106.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV21760760
107.ZaharansJānisOzonsV21758758
108.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21755755
109.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV21745745
110.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV21739739
111.BurmistrisĢirtsBurmistriV21703291412
112.TamužsJānisOzonsV21695695
113.LūkinsRonaldsV21685685
114.SiliņšArnisAuseklis IKV21671671
115.KraulisImantsRoltonsV21671292379
116.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV21667667
117.ZassRūdolfsNAV21658292366
118.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21645645
119.RobaldsRobertsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21638638
120.BrunersKristapsLUV21619619
121.RonimoissAndrisSurikatiV21602602
122.BriškaKristapsInd.V21598598
123.BikšeJānisInd.V21597597
124.GrigolunovičsAndrejsAgeCapitalV21595595
125.KrazeKristofersInd.V21591591
126.RubenisRūdisInd.V21561561
127.BuividsOskarsDullais AntiņšV21548548
128.ImmursDāvisInd.V21535535
129.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21526526
130.MelderisRinaldsMINTprintV21518518
131.KalejsDidzisInd.V21518518
132.BičevskisTomsInd.V21513513
133.UljānsAustrisInd.V21506506
134.StrazdiņšJānisSPAMMA OKV21505505
135.JanovsJēkabs NiklāvsSiguldas TakasV21495495
136.GulbisTitsInd.V21481481
137.MauliņšĢirtsAuseklis IKV21480480
138.LifānovsRinaldsKāpa OKV21480480
139.BroglPaskalsInd.V21477477
140.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21461461
141.KrastiņšRitvarsInd.V21460460
142.BangaRičardsInd.V21454454
143.ZalmanisArmandsInd.V21447447
144.DortānsMārtiņšInd.V21446446
145.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV21444444
146.DzvinkoKristapsInd.V21443443
147.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV21431431
148.SausiņšNiklāvsCOTKAV21423423
149.BušsAndrisInd.V21422422
150.SvikšaEinārsInd.V21392392
151.RužaSandisInd.V21392392
152.KalniņšReinis EndijsInd.V21373373
153.StriksNaurisElejaV21368368
154.KuprysAndriusOK OriensV21368368
155.ŠišlavsJurijsInd.V21366366
156.StūrisBrunoInd.V21357357
157.SūnaKristapsInd.V21354354
158.LūkinsIvoISOSTAR LatvijaV21351351
159.PuzulisAlvisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21348348
160.SkurjatsSalvisOdijsV21327327
161.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21327327
162.SpricisRaimondsInd.V21325325
163.ŠulcsGvidoJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21324324
164.BrantsPatriksInd.V21323323
165.FreimanisAndrisLUV21316316
166.GrigaliunasEugenijusOK OriensV21294294
167.SilbaumsKristapsSpaaace.lvV21291291
168.BurmistrisMiksInd.V21290290
169.DūdelisMārtiņšStiga OKV21289289
170.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21289289
171.PūgulisJānisSK RAJONSV21279279
172.CekuliņšArtūrsSK RAJONSV21279279
173.KugrēnsMārtiņšSK RAJONSV21278278
174.VītolsAgnisUfogolfV21269269
175.OdiņšJānisSkorpionsV21262262
176.KozačenkoDmitrijsInd.V21255255
177.LukašuksNiksInd.V21240240
178.MikulensJurisInd.V21234234
179.ViļumovsIvoInd.V21234234

S21

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS2140001000100010001000
2.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS2137548189829541000
3.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS213635886844938967
4.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS213616811898964943
5.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213613775933977928
6.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2135448888641000792
7.DzērveAneteDullais AntiņšS213393909786879819
8.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS213362801848862851
9.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS213339815802861861
10.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213263814868801780
11.PogaGunaImeriaS213165846793776750
12.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213121704848798771
13.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS213120747821780772
14.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS213071777798757739
15.PuķīteLauraMINTprint / OzonsS213041645757801838
16.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS212957652738786781
17.SamuševaTamāraEko OS212946596773842735
18.LapiņaMartaInd.S212908721797745645
19.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212905748681863613
20.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212855635708858654
21.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212837801675726635
22.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS212834653636791754
23.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S212708619705671713
24.OzolaKristīneInd.S212667605667726669
25.UlmaneIlvijaAuseklis IKS212661660571710720
26.GaisaKlintaLUS212641660714667600
27.BirznieceIlzeInd.S212602651647665639
28.ArnicāneAmanda AgneseA2S212549632599708610
29.Vitenberga-VerzaZaneInd.S212498620542667669
30.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS212491567541664719
31.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212478612616635615
32.NikoluškinaMāraDarba rezervesS212463557612670624
33.CineBaibaS212458576554641687
34.CīmureIntaCīmurēniS212421720588548565
35.CimermaneSigitaApPasauleS212415660588562605
36.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S212413583605672553
37.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS212408503656622627
38.KozlinskaEstereInd.S212389567643516663
39.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S212386612575634565
40.RancāneMaruta-S212372556562574680
41.KurpnieceIevaFINGĀLSS212357594535649579
42.IndriksoneAnceInd.S212327573588741425
43.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212320617521602580
44.MartinaAgnese-S212319490625711493
45.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212283495530633625
46.OzolnieceIevaInd.S212280551556620553
47.AvotiņaIevaSTOPiŅi VELOS212271425546721579
48.AhiļčenokaDaceAuseklis IKS212256498537569652
49.ČerņevskaLaumaVSK NoskrienS212238544575560559
50.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S212232519573589551
51.ZaķeLīgaSkjenotiS212223577562526558
52.TauriņaLīvaSkjenotiS212198579561525533
53.MiķelsoneAndraInd.S212088472456495665
54.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS212063488460586529
55.FarenhorsteIevaImeriaS212056583460568445
56.DzirkaleZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS212044672560812
57.BriceMartaInd.S212028503452567506
58.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS212021611722688
59.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS212014414522550528
60.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS212013414522548529
61.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS212005484401654466
62.KrazeIvetaLUS211999517440513529
63.KalniņaZaneInd.S211880442488360590
64.TiršaAgneseInd.S211864490434529411
65.KļaviņaAnekaInd.S211851640608603
66.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS211808461649698
67.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS211795991804
68.KaļvaElitaGovs un cālisS211776496704576
69.ArenaGuntaInd.S211744436370533405
70.NeretaLīvaInd.S211728402456331539
71.ZālīteLīgaSkjenotiS211650563529558
72.StrazdiņaLīgaInd.S211649483342487337
73.JeršovaAivijaJaunsardzeS211612258436471447
74.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraNAS211605495496614
75.ZemvaldeIlzeInd.S211545460547538
76.KleinaAnnaKlibā stirnaS211530401336401392
77.MinaltoLieneInd.S211506462593451
78.SkrastiņaMarta MāraTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS211475427625423
79.KalniņaBeateInd.S211468469510489
80.KlestrovaAnna3in1S211428472436520
81.ZuzāneDaiga30draugi.lvS211426384410632
82.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS211390722668
83.SegliņaAneteInd.S211388722666
84.TamužaLieneOzonsS211382702680
85.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211370704666
86.BērziņaKristīneKaupietisS211364418234397315
87.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS211352630722
88.PutneSvetlanaInd.S211348304558486
89.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMINTprintS211341760581
90.DeksneRūtaInd.S211325639686
91.LočmeleElizabeteVSK Burkānciems & CoS211207589618
92.JeršovaKristīneJaunsardzeS211161257460444
93.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211142585557
94.GirinskytėMalvinaOK OriensS211110534576
95.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S211102412690
96.StoldereIevaOzons/RSPS211100615485
97.ZeltiņaRamonaInd.S211099313304482
98.GaileMadaraSkjenotiS211095564531
99.RubļevskaAgnija AgateSkjenotiS211088530558
100.ZalāneIngaInd.S211087490597
101.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS211081429652
102.PriedīteSandraInd.S211070578492
103.RaitumaGuntaAuseklis IKS211065602463
104.DravnieceGunitaInd.S211042315327400
105.GatereKarlīnaKlibā stirnaS211041413341287
106.StrožaAlmaInd.S211031478553
107.ToraAigaInd.S211008502506
108.UscaIevaInd.S21998528470
109.BrenceKristiānaInd.S21993553440
110.SvikšaSigneInd.S21912493419
111.SpolīteElīnaInd.S21910547363
112.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS21905905
113.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21904904
114.SeglenieceSintija-S21891399492
115.KursīteMāraInd.S21884884
116.GraudumaIevaInd.S21881439442
117.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS21857857
118.GaileLīgaInd.S21841444397
119.PetrovskaElinaInd.S21820469351
120.CauneIvetaRīgas 49. vidusskolaS21806806
121.KarlsoneGitaSaldus OKS21803395408
122.RutkaMartaInd.S21802446356
123.LindeArtaLUS21794794
124.TrifonovaJutaInd.S21790426364
125.RobaldeZaneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21746746
126.DzintarnieceLībaInd.S21725456269
127.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS21697697
128.HelmūteAgneseInd.S21697307390
129.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS21688688
130.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21664664
131.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21663280383
132.BaranovskaElīnaInd.S21653275378
133.VakroomTaisSRD SKS21625625
134.ŠpundzāneMartaInd.S21625235390
135.MazureSanitaInd.S21615615
136.ŠvilpeAneteSurikatiS21613613
137.ĶikuteIlonaInd.S21609283326
138.MačuteSimonaInd.S21607607
139.OrlickaJasminaInd.S21596596
140.ZilgalveViktorijaInd.S21591591
141.SmelēnaJanaMikreneS21585585
142.MaižvilaitėSandraOK OriensS21585585
143.PipkalejaZaneInd.S21570570
144.ReznykNataljaInd.S21546546
145.ZavickaPaula LuīzeInd.S21546546
146.RudzrogaAnnaInd.S21546546
147.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS21543543
148.UljānsAustrisInd.S21537537
149.StukleLauraInd.S21534534
150.ĶelpaKristaInd.S21532532
151.GreivuleMadaraInd.S21525525
152.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21523523
153.AuznieceAlise Veronika-S21522522
154.LetiņaLaimaS21510510
155.KrustiņaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS21504504
156.DaģeMadaraInd.S21497497
157.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS21486486
158.BrūnaLaumaSaldus OKS21485485
159.OzoliņaAgateInd.S21471471
160.JankevicaIevaInd.S21470470
161.AlberingaVilmaVSK Burkānciems & CoS21464464
162.DarlendaAndaInd.S21462462
163.GospodarovaKristaInd.S21449449
164.Vataman-MargineanuIoanaInd.S21424424
165.OzoliņaSintijaInd.S21411411
166.JaunmaizeAntraMINTprintS21407407
167.MameMadaraInd.S21404404
168.RiznykNataliiaNBS21401401
169.PetrovičaSanta-S21400400
170.ZagorskaAnitaInd.S21398398
171.LāceKristīneInd.S21398398
172.PelneDaceInd.S21393393
173.StunkaLauraS21388388
174.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21388388
175.TammaEstereInd.S21387387
176.GalvanovskaMāra MadaraInd.S21385385
177.StirnaDiānaCOTKAS21379379
178.MusteAngelīnaInd.S21378378
179.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS21378378
180.DzvinkoEvijaInd.S21376376
181.GroskaufmaneDoraInd.S21375375
182.TalabajevaBeātaInd.S21375375
183.ApsaloneMadaraLUS21369369
184.ŠņukaBeateBebriS21365365
185.BružeMairaZaļā papardeS21365365
186.HasnereSigitaDakteres KvinasS21353353
187.LiepiņaDaceDakteres KvinasS21353353
188.TiršaLauraLUS21344344
189.GriščenkoAgneseLUS21336336
190.VeinbergaKatrīnaInd.S21326326
191.SalakaSantaInd.S21298298
192.LaureSimonaSK RAJONSS21297297
193.GrunteElīnaInd.S21296296
194.DeksneDārtaOzonsS21282282
195.MikāneRitaBachataS21273273

V16

ieskaites:3
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163000100010001000
2.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162730979874877
3.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162533876813844
4.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162533834850849
5.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162396792776828
6.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162333750797786
7.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162276699836741
8.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162166646774746
9.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162099601800698
10.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162076663602811
11.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162070577744749
12.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162065737647681
13.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162056675704677
14.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161996668600728
15.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161977613645719
16.KrazeKristofersInd.V161959696574689
17.BricsLaurisInd.V161939603699637
18.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161694696477521
19.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161694597517580
20.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161688517533638
21.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161685496595594
22.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161667821846
23.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161633588547498
24.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161563539482542
25.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161529424515590
26.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161508427589492
27.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161443516362565
28.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161418508437473
29.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161326483427416
30.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161306615691
31.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161280915365
32.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161248600648
33.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161188484704
34.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161145182420543
35.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161113365284464
36.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV161090476614
37.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161071281341449
38.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV161044561483
39.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV161039499540
40.LolaRonaldsInd.V161017453564
41.GulbisKristapsInd.V161012553459
42.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16982504478
43.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16908301296311
44.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16860324536
45.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16809282265262
46.JēčisKristapsInd.V16721721
47.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16700700
48.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16699246453
49.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16623623
50.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16621621
51.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16610610
52.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16577577
53.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16568568
54.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16562228334
55.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16562562
56.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16539250289
57.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16531531
58.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16526526
59.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16507507
60.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16506506
61.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16493493
62.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16483483
63.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16470470
64.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16468468
65.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16459459
66.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16456456
67.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16451213238
68.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16450450
69.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16433433
70.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16431431
71.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16391391
72.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16389389
73.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16371371
74.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16358358
75.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16356356
76.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16326326
77.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16315315
78.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16312312
79.IvanovsGvidoInd.V16292292
80.IvanovsLeoInd.V16291291
81.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16289289
82.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16285285
83.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16275275
84.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16267267
85.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16238238
86.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16219219
87.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16197197

S16

ieskaites:3
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS1628449331000911
2.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS1626647771000887
3.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS1626351000844791
4.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162497848879770
5.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162489789862838
6.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS1624786558231000
7.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162431873777781
8.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162392779781832
9.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162345755785805
10.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162274765750759
11.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162239760719760
12.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162198689727782
13.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS162059654823582
14.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS162050523793734
15.CelmaAnceInd.S161930717500713
16.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS1619231000923
17.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161922766566590
18.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161917680592645
19.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161879609661609
20.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161837714586537
21.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161736588550598
22.LolaRomijaInd.S161708508666534
23.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161644541517586
24.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161612571539502
25.KapočusJurateInd.S161594517511566
26.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161579522433624
27.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161558606384568
28.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161549539506504
29.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161525466535524
30.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161511415531565
31.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161483442427614
32.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161479552477450
33.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161455807648
34.OzolaMartaInd.S161452553397502
35.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161435438451546
36.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161427420452555
37.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161263660603
38.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161248419420409
39.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161201485312404
40.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S161173673500
41.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS161170361445364
42.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS161169598571
43.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S161155455342358
44.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS161118440678
45.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS161094462278354
46.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS161092576516
47.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS161015315294406
48.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16985247482256
49.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16952359593
50.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16925528397
51.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16872382490
52.JēčeAliseInd.S16844844
53.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16751312439
54.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16706298408
55.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16673673
56.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16580343237
57.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16580343237
58.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16568568
59.TetereUllaInd.S16543543
60.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16540275265
61.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16506506
62.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16493493
63.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16484484
64.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16466466
65.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16416416
66.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16411411
67.MajoreKeitaS16395395
68.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16360360
69.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16335335
70.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16332332
71.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16308308
72.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16248248
73.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16205205

V40

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403915100010001000915
2.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV40390396693710001000
3.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV4038481000915977956
4.LejaAndrisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV403486803968888827
5.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV4033677931000804770
6.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV403255826807858764
7.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV403182817646780939
8.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV403084733849739763
9.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV403030538763912817
10.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402928635739837717
11.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402928703777804644
12.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV402897743780713661
13.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402769653587838691
14.BičevskisVilnisInd.V402726595634730767
15.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402712653603683773
16.ReinsonsRaivisMežmalas/MadonaV402707762586730629
17.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402683633670793587
18.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV402537555607676699
19.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402526596612660658
20.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402505562599604740
21.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV402482601582650649
22.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV402474741860873
23.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402395533632672558
24.KokenbergsUģisVSK Burkānciems & CoV402387605539753490
25.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV402311567581574589
26.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402276434572683587
27.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV402257637466499655
28.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV402253469566643575
29.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402247531566517633
30.PucensIvarsMona OKV402219503551648517
31.UdrisTonySYOV402196662716818
32.DarznieksNormundsInd.V402126420519682505
33.OzolsUģisAuseklis IKV402112388452690582
34.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV402062689624749
35.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV402004564675765
36.KramsAndisZaļa papardeV401984374477651482
37.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401959463499587410
38.ValdatsMārisInd.V401934688679567
39.BrokansMareksRīgas SatiksmeV401904363348671522
40.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401903625658620
41.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401798505384471438
42.PurmalisKasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401716496507713
43.PodzisRičardsInd.V401647267336621423
44.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV401543462466615
45.KapočusRolandsInd.V401492305502685
46.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401490581392517
47.KrenklisIvarsBaltie ZalkšiV401457462586409
48.DambisArdisInd.V401454780674
49.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV401397791606
50.LīdumsSandrisVSK Burkānciems & CoV401394297473624
51.GroskaufmanisKārlisKāpa OKV401382473433476
52.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401350389410551
53.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV401314468448398
54.ZiediņšViestursKURMIS OKV401151538613
55.MarcinkevičsIntsInd.V401134534600
56.DeksnisMatīssInd.V401059478581
57.LovaasBjørnNidarøst OKV401058504554
58.NarvaišsNormundsSprīdītis TSKV401003437566
59.StrujevičsĢirtsOzonsV40908215278415
60.TeterisJānisInd.V40904555349
61.VimbaEdmundsInd.V40849333516
62.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40794384410
63.ShvedSergeiSRD SKV40680680
64.ZvirgzdiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV40643643
65.ArājsRaimondsInd.V40634634
66.PetraitisRolandasOK OriensV40622295327
67.ČuntonovsKristapsOzonsV40601601
68.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV40588588
69.VilksKristapsNiknie vilkiV40561561
70.BangaAldisPrizmaV40537537
71.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV40503503
72.ZvirgzdiņšArtisInd.V40469469
73.PuķīteGatisSaulkrastiV40447447
74.AuznieksUldisA komandaV40431431
75.KursītisArtūrsKURMIS OKV40405405
76.PētersonsDidzisInd.V40404404
77.IntsonsValdisZaļa papardeV40391391
78.CicėnasRimantasOK OriensV40387387
79.BrantsDidzisSaldus OKV40371371
80.GrozaValdisLubānaV40356356
81.PienisRaivoASK Patria / VilceV40325325
82.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40321321
83.TēraudsAnrijsElevationV40316316
84.CinītisKārlis8.BJSSV40244244
85.LīcisArnoOzonsV40213213

S40

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.VeitaKristīneOzonsS4040001000100010001000
2.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS40375510001000910845
3.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403742943928965906
4.FelcaIneseSaultekasS403719917975955872
5.BirznieceBaibaInd.S403295885780779851
6.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS403277690976854757
7.KorņejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS403129787948718676
8.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402942773699708762
9.LīceLienīteOzonsS402878725815775563
10.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402844620805657762
11.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402826819635742630
12.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS402759794539615811
13.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402732670650707705
14.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS402682630506804742
15.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402669606778679606
16.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402573679622605667
17.FeldmaneAijaTuraidaS402506689505609703
18.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS402299574606529590
19.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402291679842770
20.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402276686564507519
21.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS402265453609653550
22.CeiruleZandaMārupeS402218758428618414
23.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS402182642762778
24.ČerepkoLienaInd.S402133662469591411
25.TropaIlzeTuraidaS402118588413544573
26.KaskinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS402116516545586469
27.GulbeRotaInd.S402089555561439534
28.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS402063408477526652
29.BajāreIneseEko OS402042390612458582
30.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS402003519520502462
31.StrožaLīgaInd.S401919465436458560
32.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401896482444494476
33.CauceDaceInd.S401876461573409433
34.KokenbergaAigaVSK Burkānciems & CoS401873363636385489
35.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401871385560437489
36.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401862626588648
37.ĀboliņaLāsmaInd.S401850521421472436
38.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401811668553590
39.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401764712500552
40.JohansenaMaritaInd.S401750916834
41.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS401569445550574
42.EsenvaldeZaneInd.S401557341653563
43.AtteAgneseSILVAS401462281582599
44.SlosbergaGuntaSaulkrastiS401461406546509
45.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS401416826590
46.DēliņaAijaJOS401376678698
47.PieseIvetaKandava SKS401368298295391384
48.PodzeLāsmaInd.S401365381523461
49.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS401313434389490
50.BuraJolantaAuseklis IKS401302657645
51.SpriņģeAndaInd.S401171586585
52.JostaDianaInd.S401015270333412
53.ViksvienėRenataOK OriensS40896365531
54.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS40887351536
55.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40773320453
56.ShvedEllaSRD SKS40728728
57.BondareDaceLatvijas FinierisS40676676
58.AbzaloneZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40624624
59.MartinsoneAigaInd.S40580580
60.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS40575575
61.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40572572
62.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS40555555
63.RapaSandaZebiekstesS40551551
64.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS40544544
65.KleinaIlonaSaldus OKS40534534
66.PurviņaKristīneInd.S40528528
67.JākobsoneIngaInd.S40518518
68.LūkinaIlzeS40515515
69.OzoliņaZaigaKāpa OKS40504504
70.BurmistreLindaInd.S40474474
71.IlonaOzolaZaļā papardeS40431431
72.ŠņukaRotaBebriS40422422
73.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS40417417
74.KlintsAntaMINTprintS40414414
75.SilgaleDainaInd.S40382382
76.TītmaneDaceInd.S40367367
77.VegnereDaceInd.S40352352
78.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40351351
79.KosmačevaTamāraKāpa OKS40305305
80.PurgaileIneseSILVAS40284284
81.JansoneAndraInd.S40250250
82.StūreVinetaInd.S40172172

Visas

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213975100010009751000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV21393394798610001000
3.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213771987857940987
4.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163740884967946943
5.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213710918960923909
6.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213664870998922874
7.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213555821787968979
8.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV2135087948691000845
9.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213469806857932874
10.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS213415892888812823
11.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403398877858842821
12.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213395822895845833
13.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV403382907775784916
14.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403352939771766876
15.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV213341875791825850
16.MežulisKrišjānisVadātājsV213306754773815964
17.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS213264727797804936
18.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV163239721865827826
19.KrēsliņšBruno EduardsRTUV213164786779835764
20.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS213148723729813883
21.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213140689758824869
22.VeitaKristīneOzonsS403095756752786801
23.LejaAndrisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV403041705909748679
24.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163015682818797718
25.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212997673798785741
26.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162977774638769796
27.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS212977650750762815
28.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402960668745842705
29.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212957670787720780
30.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212954668702843741
31.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162951671766734780
32.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162920718822804576
33.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS212902714753718717
34.DārznieksEinārs AleksandrInd.V212874733750664727
35.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212837726705676730
36.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162827663669754741
37.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402810730681708691
38.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS212804597716765726
39.DzērveAneteDullais AntiņšS212780698714690678
40.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV212779688673674744
41.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162771597877673624
42.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402769701695673700
43.PogaGunaImeriaS212755755644654702
44.PirtnieksAndrisMona OKV212744707632737668
45.FelcaIneseSaultekasS402719654722645698
46.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS212710663667658722
47.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162710546676790698
48.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402709688715607699
49.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212709625689673722
50.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV212707706631680690
51.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402697767640736554
52.PuķīteLauraMINTprint / OzonsS212683575672651785
53.RadziņšSandisInd.V212672657660736619
54.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402669671688633677
55.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS212655639709615692
56.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV212645510757667711
57.MellupsRalfsInd.V212616564664693695
58.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV402577472642715748
59.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV402576651733586606
60.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162574526769580699
61.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162572571565732704
62.ArājsRaimondsInd.V212570552578636804
63.ZālīteJānisInd.V212562615595602750
64.SamuševaTamāraEko OS212557531628710688
65.KomarovsAndisInd.V212556590521740705
66.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212552611633694614
67.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212546667605701573
68.LapiņaMartaInd.S212523643648628604
69.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162520607565687661
70.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402517660638630589
71.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402516597607656656
72.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212513592618664639
73.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162507518574757658
74.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162505599627623656
75.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212500653524676647
76.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212490625619655591
77.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS212489658698634499
78.BirznieceBaibaInd.S402478594590612682
79.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212477566575724612
80.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162459553652612642
81.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162455586535569765
82.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162444483652701608
83.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS212425582565642636
84.MakarovsSergejsInd.V212425531653639602
85.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162415597514666638
86.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS402408655516642595
87.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162399591573619616
88.ReinsonsRaivisMežmalas/MadonaV402386716494600576
89.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402385613482657633
90.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212374599602558615
91.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212373634546573620
92.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212370587599590594
93.UlmaneIlvijaAuseklis IKS212368588507599674
94.ZvagulisRičardsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212363561578612612
95.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212355592569514680
96.BricsLaurisInd.V162355533676545601
97.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162334584578573599
98.BičevskisVilnisInd.V402330522534572702
99.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S212325552626545602
100.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162323518577623605
101.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212312502540581689
102.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402304595550622537
103.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212303543545575640
104.GaisaKlintaLUS212293589580563561
105.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162289369510704706
106.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402288613508561606
107.BādersTomsInd.V212283576529585593
108.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V212270586575532577
109.OzolaKristīneInd.S212263517592590564
110.BirznieceIlzeInd.S212254552575540587
111.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162233391581626635
112.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSCV212231521542572596
113.NikoluškinsRaimondsDarba rezervesV212224642505431646
114.ArnicāneAmanda AgneseA2S212221564489597571
115.AvotiņšAigarsSTOPiŅi VELOV212218350620713535
116.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402212519526556611
117.MiķelsonsMārtiņšInd.V212186470554503659
118.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402183560502518603
119.KorņejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS402173486636543508
120.Vitenberga-VerzaZaneInd.S212157455483592627
121.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS212153506539607501
122.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV402145564478509594
123.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV402135521511555548
124.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S212121546511535529
125.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402114549477583505
126.CineBaibaS212106514493520579
127.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV402105696725684
128.PriedītsMatīssFINGĀLSV212103542476542543
129.VantersEdgarsInd.V212101462541520578
130.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212098549516518515
131.KurpnieceIevaFINGĀLSS212095530475548542
132.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS212093448533525587
133.KaušsGatisInd.V212091558792741
134.HaritonenkoAlexejsInd.V212087355561526645
135.CīmureIntaCīmurēniS212086642522445477
136.NikoluškinaMāraDarba rezervesS212083409546544584
137.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402073493504496580
138.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S212072540449566517
139.LukačovsKasparsInd.V212071459517606489
140.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402056500519526511
141.KozlinskaEstereInd.S212055506571419559
142.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS402053533408462650
143.KokenbergsUģisVSK Burkānciems & CoV402050568443590449
144.TocquevilleThibaudInd.V212050482444536588
145.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV162042457478505602
146.RancāneMaruta-S212034496499466573
147.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS402029422381632594
148.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402027450491532554
149.PrieditisKarlisLūzerXV212027719661647
150.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402023540390494599
151.LīceLienīteOzonsS402021448547583443
152.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162019574656789
153.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV402015522477477539
154.OzolnieceIevaInd.S212006492494503517
155.MartinaAgnese-S212006437508599462
156.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV401999598392409600
157.AlberingsPaulsVSK Burkānciems & CoV211988581604803
158.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211983512462506503
159.UdrisTonySYOV401974622603749
160.CimermaneSigitaApPasauleS211972484522456510
161.RitumsJurisOzonsV211969563679727
162.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161969354673451491
163.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401957412532541472
164.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211954561752641
165.AvotiņaIevaSTOPiŅi VELOS211953360443608542
166.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161952349480563560
167.ČerņevskaLaumaVSK NoskrienS211946513438472523
168.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211944420524602398
169.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401938522514456446
170.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161910404520517469
171.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV401909366470535538
172.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211908389463617439
173.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS401906456471455524
174.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161906417522456511
175.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211902380511496515
176.AhiļčenokaDaceAuseklis IKS211900365479506550
177.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV211900466465512457
178.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401896499477424496
179.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161896354610353579
180.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS211893453462489489
181.DarznieksNormundsInd.V401891368487574462
182.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161888589382451466
183.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161880592610678
184.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS211877363473514527
185.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161875523372472508
186.DzenisJēkabsDullais AntiņšV211865492696677
187.PucensIvarsMona OKV401858423453508474
188.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161857590581686
189.FeldmaneAijaTuraidaS401854462382458552
190.OrbidānsAndisInd.V211847566634647
191.ZaķeLīgaSkjenotiS211844423501467453
192.ŠteinaltsMārtiņšEko OV211835557634644
193.TauriņaLīvaSkjenotiS211823424500466433
194.KrazeKristofersInd.V161820615556649
195.SaveļjevsAleksandrsInd.V211816559572685
196.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161806352410488556
197.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161801605579617
198.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS211796433374494495
199.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401790511662617
200.MiķelsoneAndraInd.S211789421405402561
201.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161777468302527480
202.OzolsUģisAuseklis IKV401772327371541533
203.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161770398419482471
204.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS211751368424464495
205.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS211750368424463495
206.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV401745604526615
207.KrazeIvetaLUS211745459357433496
208.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS211736448644644
209.BriceMartaInd.S211736448401461426
210.FarenhorsteIevaImeriaS211733427410479417
211.LolaRomijaInd.S161730391387531421
212.BušsEdgarsInd.V211730448402452428
213.MikānsArnoldsLUV211727429472459367
214.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401700460426398416
215.PeisenieksMartinsInd.V211700457408291544
216.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161683364449423447
217.KramsAndisZaļa papardeV401681328402510441
218.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS211680355358531436
219.DzirkaleZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS211675493497685
220.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS401674409342491432
221.CimermanisKasparsApPasauleV211673322415471465
222.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211672280499384509
223.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS401669485573611
224.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV211650462594594
225.CeiruleZandaMārupeS401649509322486332
226.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV211646817829
227.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161643456350304533
228.ZalamanisArmandsInd.V211641534605502
229.TiršaAgneseInd.S211637437385430385
230.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401636390410460376
231.KaskinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401636390410460376
232.BrokansMareksRīgas SatiksmeV401631341286526478
233.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV401629475554600
234.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS401623355407398463
235.ValdatsMārisInd.V401617565532520
236.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161613577489547
237.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161613415397404397
238.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161612427413380392
239.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161607387415409396
240.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401602309358413522
241.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401597513516568
242.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401593445355464329
243.SumčenkoMārisInd.V211583385586612
244.GotlaufsRobertsRTUV211578410599569
245.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161574776798
246.KļaviņaAnekaInd.S211573469540564
247.TropaIlzeTuraidaS401566394313409450
248.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161564316408427413
249.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401560474316369401
250.KalniņaZaneInd.S211558324435320479
251.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS211557805752
252.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211556807749
253.GulbeRotaInd.S401554372424330428
254.CelmaAnceInd.S161553552439562
255.ArenaGuntaInd.S211547389329450379
256.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS211539338548653
257.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161535466337284448
258.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS161535443633459
259.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161531425370381355
260.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161527402380253492
261.ZaļaiskalnsJānisInd.V211524804720
262.NeretaLīvaInd.S211522358405455304
263.PotihoninsMihailsSILVAV211516263384434435
264.BajāreIneseEko OS401502411288345458
265.KaļvaElitaGovs un cālisS211497364593540
266.KaļvaMārtiņšGovs un cālisV211496363593540
267.BerķisMārisPulsometrs.LVV211490508424558
268.EikertsMatīssKvadrumV211466409549508
269.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401454321393377363
270.StrožaLīgaInd.S401451312330360449
271.StrazdiņaLīgaInd.S211447431304396316
272.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401430324336388382
273.ZālīteLīgaSkjenotiS211425502470453
274.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401424473442509
275.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraNAS211418440403575
276.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161413677736
277.OzolaMartaInd.S161407238425348396
278.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161406484451471
279.PurmalisKasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401393418416559
280.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161389323268360438
281.ĀboliņaLāsmaInd.S401387350317371349
282.PodzisRičardsInd.V401385234276487388
283.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401374376263343392
284.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161364368520476
285.ČaibaRihardsCOTKAV211362518412432
286.TamužsKristapsOzonsV211361755606
287.BrencisMārtiņšSkjenotiV211342422467453
288.ZemvaldeIlzeInd.S211339374461504
289.CauceDaceInd.S401338285385321347
290.JeršovaAivijaJaunsardzeS211338189389383377
291.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401337448416473
292.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161333337207359430
293.KokenbergaAigaVSK Burkānciems & CoS401310224427291368
294.KlestrovaAnna3in1S211295421387487
295.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161290416412462
296.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401288478376434
297.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401281546330405
298.OzolsRaitisInd.V401279405392482
299.DambisArdisInd.V401274657617
300.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS211269644625
301.MinaltoLieneInd.S211268339529400
302.KleinaAnnaKlibā stirnaS211250294300326330
303.VeissValtersKāpa OKV211243517726
304.JohansenaMaritaInd.S401242615627
305.SkrastiņaMarta MāraTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS211236313527396
306.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161233364423446
307.PutnieksMiķelisInd.V211231651580
308.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161229213271322423
309.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS401227335432460
310.KrenklisIvarsBaltie ZalkšiV401224389460375
311.EsenvaldeZaneInd.S401222258513451
312.KapočusRolandsInd.V401217268412537
313.LīdumsSandrisVSK Burkānciems & CoV401210250389571
314.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS211207531676
315.PutneSvetlanaInd.S211196270471455
316.KapočusJurateInd.S161194350393451
317.KalniņaBeateInd.S211194344453397
318.BērziņaKristīneKaupietisS211193373190335295
319.GroskaufmanisKārlisKāpa OKV401190398356436
320.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161189621568
321.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211189628561
322.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMINTprintS211185641544
323.BricsJānisInd.V211183300222286375
324.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161180373273215319
325.ZuzāneDaiga30draugi.lvS211178281364533
326.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161178567611
327.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV401175620555
328.UžulisJānisLUV211173573600
329.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161172193322335322
330.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV401171439368364
331.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161161808353
332.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161157299374484
333.SegliņaAneteInd.S211147586561
334.EndolsEdijsCūkdelfīnsV211145572573
335.SlosbergaGuntaSaulkrastiS401144307429408
336.TamužaLieneOzonsS211144570574
337.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161141530611
338.BērziņšEdgarsZVOC-VBSSV211136553583
339.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401133365337431
340.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211129585544
341.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211105616489
342.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV161094266255280293
343.DēliņaAijaJOS401092533559
344.AmstersJānisInd.V211082519563
345.DeksneRūtaInd.S211080468612
346.LočmeleElizabeteVSK Burkānciems & CoS211074525549
347.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V211069477592
348.RogaReinisInd.V211062549513
349.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161040157371512
350.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161039417622
351.AtteAgneseSILVAS401036174391471
352.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161026314275437
353.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211017522495
354.KleinsOjārsKlibā stirnaV211008251299458
355.LīsmanisMārtiņšMINTprint / OzonsV211003382621
356.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161003527476
357.PieseIvetaKandava SKS401002184223294301
358.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS401002555447
359.BuraJolantaInd.S401001494507
360.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS21992381611
361.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16991410581
362.ZiediņšViestursKURMIS OKV40985505480
363.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS16982185242235320
364.VītolsEdgarsInd.V21982396586
365.SmelovsSergejsInd.V21980491489
366.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS16979524455
367.PriedīteSandraInd.S21977516461
368.GaileMadaraSkjenotiS21975503472
369.RaitumaGuntaAuseklis IKS21971537434
370.LolaRonaldsInd.V16971438533
371.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV16963496467
372.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21956455501
373.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S16956518438
374.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S16954399273282
375.PodzeLāsmaInd.S40948235351362
376.StoldereIevaOzons/RSPS21942548394
377.LovaasBjørnNidarøst OKV40941474467
378.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16940250193250247
379.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16939430509
380.JeršovaKristīneJaunsardzeS21937189374374
381.GulbisKristapsInd.V16933489444
382.ZeltiņaRamonaInd.S21932278247407
383.KalniņšJānisInd.V21930930
384.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS40930268294368
385.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16928477451
386.RubļevskaAgnija AgateSkjenotiS21924471453
387.ToraAigaInd.S21922448474
388.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS16921386535
389.MarcinkevičsIntsInd.V40920450470
390.ZvejnieksAndrisInd.V21913362551
391.BrālītisAinārsSēlijas mežs OSKV21911423488
392.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40909419490
393.GirinskytėMalvinaOK OriensS21904392512
394.GrīnbergsKlāvsInd.V21904474430
395.NarvaišsNormundsSprīdītis TSKV40901383518
396.SpriņģeAndaInd.S40901441460
397.StrožaAlmaInd.S21891424467
398.UscaIevaInd.S21886446440
399.BrenceKristiānaInd.S21884493391
400.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S21884302582
401.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16882356244282
402.LiepiņšDidzisCOTKAV21878525353
403.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS16877244343290
404.GatereKarlīnaKlibā stirnaS21876303304269
405.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21873449424
406.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21871231266374
407.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS21847847
408.EglājsAigarsInd.V21846360486
409.ĶemersEdgars-V21844433411
410.ZalāneIngaInd.S21844359485
411.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS16842390452
412.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV21830830
413.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16819314505
414.SeglenieceSintija-S21817356461
415.GraudumaIevaInd.S21805392413
416.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS21802802
417.SpolīteElīnaInd.S21801461340
418.SvikšaSigneInd.S21793401392
419.StrujevičsĢirtsOzonsV40789181228380
420.CīmursJānisInd.V21787787
421.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16783315468
422.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV21778778
423.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V21777395382
424.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16762167371224
425.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV21760760
426.ZaharansJānisOzonsV21758758
427.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21755755
428.TeterisJānisInd.V40754467287
429.JostaDianaInd.S40749167252330
430.GaileLīgaInd.S21747375372
431.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV21745745
432.KursīteMāraInd.S21745745
433.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV21739739
434.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21734734
435.PetrovskaElinaInd.S21725396329
436.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16722406316
437.CauneIvetaRīgas 49. vidusskolaS21719719
438.BurmistrisĢirtsBurmistriV21703291412
439.RobaldeZaneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21698698
440.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS40696266430
441.TamužsJānisOzonsV21695695
442.LūkinsRonaldsV21685685
443.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16684294390
444.VimbaEdmundsInd.V40678273405
445.TrifonovaJutaInd.S21675380295
446.KarlsoneGitaSaldus OKS21672290382
447.KraulisImantsRoltonsV21671292379
448.SiliņšArnisAuseklis IKV21671671
449.LindeArtaLUS21670670
450.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV21667667
451.RutkaMartaInd.S21662362300
452.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16660660
453.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40660324336
454.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16659232427
455.ZassRūdolfsNAV21658292366
456.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS21652652
457.JēčeAliseInd.S16649649
458.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21645645
459.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS21644644
460.RobaldsRobertsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21638638
461.JēčisKristapsInd.V16637637
462.ViksvienėRenataOK OriensS40628226402
463.ShvedSergeiSRD SKV40623623
464.DzintarnieceLībaInd.S21622370252
465.BrunersKristapsLUV21619619
466.RonimoissAndrisSurikatiV21602602
467.BriškaKristapsInd.V21598598
468.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40597241356
469.BikšeJānisInd.V21597597
470.GrigolunovičsAndrejsAgeCapitalV21595595
471.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16595249346
472.KrazeKristofersInd.V21591591
473.HelmūteAgneseInd.S21589273316
474.ZvirgzdiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV40588588
475.VakroomTaisSRD SKS21585585
476.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21585227358
477.ShvedEllaSRD SKS40583583
478.MazureSanitaInd.S21575575
479.ŠvilpeAneteSurikatiS21574574
480.MačuteSimonaInd.S21568568
481.RubenisRūdisInd.V21561561
482.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21560560
483.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16560238322
484.ArājsRaimondsInd.V40556556
485.ČuntonovsKristapsOzonsV40550550
486.BuividsOskarsDullais AntiņšV21548548
487.SmelēnaJanaMikreneS21548548
488.ĶikuteIlonaInd.S21543238305
489.BondareDaceLatvijas FinierisS40541541
490.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16539539
491.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV40539539
492.BaranovskaElīnaInd.S21537201336
493.ŠpundzāneMartaInd.S21537172365
494.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16536536
495.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16536536
496.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16535535
497.ImmursDāvisInd.V21535535
498.PetraitisRolandasOK OriensV40534259275
499.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16531216315
500.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21526526
501.MaižvilaitėSandraOK OriensS21520520
502.MelderisRinaldsMINTprintV21518518
503.KalejsDidzisInd.V21518518
504.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16518518
505.VilksKristapsNiknie vilkiV40514514
506.BičevskisTomsInd.V21513513
507.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16510510
508.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS21509509
509.UljānsAustrisInd.V21506506
510.StrazdiņšJānisSPAMMA OKV21505505
511.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16501501
512.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16500221279
513.AbzaloneZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40500500
514.ĶelpaKristaInd.S21498498
515.ZilgalveViktorijaInd.S21498498
516.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16496496
517.JanovsJēkabs NiklāvsSiguldas TakasV21495495
518.BangaAldisPrizmaV40492492
519.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16489489
520.AuznieceAlise Veronika-S21489489
521.OrlickaJasminaInd.S21484484
522.GulbisTitsInd.V21481481
523.MauliņšĢirtsAuseklis IKV21480480
524.LifānovsRinaldsKāpa OKV21480480
525.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16478478
526.BroglPaskalsInd.V21477477
527.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16467467
528.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21461461
529.ZavickaPaula LuīzeInd.S21460460
530.ReznykNataljaInd.S21460460
531.KrastiņšRitvarsInd.V21460460
532.RudzrogaAnnaInd.S21460460
533.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS21455455
534.BangaRičardsInd.V21454454
535.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16453264189
536.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16453264189
537.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16453453
538.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40449449
539.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16448448
540.ZalmanisArmandsInd.V21447447
541.DortānsMārtiņšInd.V21446446
542.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV21444444
543.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS40444444
544.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16444444
545.GreivuleMadaraInd.S21443443
546.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16443443
547.DzvinkoKristapsInd.V21443443
548.RapaSandaZebiekstesS40441441
549.OzoliņaAgateInd.S21441441
550.JankevicaIevaInd.S21440440
551.UljānsAustrisInd.S21436436
552.AlberingaVilmaVSK Burkānciems & CoS21435435
553.StukleLauraInd.S21434434
554.DarlendaAndaInd.S21433433
555.TetereUllaInd.S16433433
556.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV21431431
557.ZvirgzdiņšArtisInd.V40430430
558.LetiņaLaimaS21430430
559.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16430430
560.KleinaIlonaSaldus OKS40428428
561.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16424424
562.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV40424424
563.PurviņaKristīneInd.S40423423
564.SausiņšNiklāvsCOTKAV21423423
565.BušsAndrisInd.V21422422
566.GospodarovaKristaInd.S21420420
567.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16419186233
568.PipkalejaZaneInd.S21418418
569.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16417417
570.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16414184230
571.KrustiņaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS21410410
572.PuķīteGatisSaulkrastiV40409409
573.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS40409409
574.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16408408
575.LūkinaIlzeS40405405
576.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16405405
577.OzoliņaZaigaKāpa OKS40404404
578.DaģeMadaraInd.S21404404
579.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16397397
580.Vataman-MargineanuIoanaInd.S21397397
581.AuznieksUldisA komandaV40395395
582.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16395395
583.SvikšaEinārsInd.V21392392
584.RužaSandisInd.V21392392
585.JākobsoneIngaInd.S40390390
586.MartinsoneAigaInd.S40389389
587.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS40386386
588.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21384384
589.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16382382
590.JaunmaizeAntraMINTprintS21381381
591.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16380380
592.RiznykNataliiaNBS21375375
593.KalniņšReinis EndijsInd.V21373373
594.LāceKristīneInd.S21372372
595.StriksNaurisElejaV21368368
596.KuprysAndriusOK OriensV21368368
597.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16368368
598.ŠišlavsJurijsInd.V21366366
599.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21363363
600.TammaEstereInd.S21362362
601.GalvanovskaMāra MadaraInd.S21361361
602.IntsonsValdisZaļa papardeV40359359
603.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16358358
604.StūrisBrunoInd.V21357357
605.PetrovičaSanta-S21357357
606.BrūnaLaumaSaldus OKS21356356
607.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS21354354
608.MusteAngelīnaInd.S21354354
609.SūnaKristapsInd.V21354354
610.StirnaDiānaCOTKAS21354354
611.DzvinkoEvijaInd.S21352352
612.TalabajevaBeātaInd.S21351351
613.LūkinsIvoISOSTAR LatvijaV21351351
614.GroskaufmaneDoraInd.S21351351
615.PuzulisAlvisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21348348
616.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16347347
617.ApsaloneMadaraLUS21345345
618.StunkaLauraS21344344
619.ŠņukaBeateBebriS21342342
620.MameMadaraInd.S21340340
621.ŠņukaRotaBebriS40338338
622.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16336336
623.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16335335
624.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS40334334
625.KursītisArtūrsKURMIS OKV40333333
626.KlintsAntaMINTprintS40332332
627.PelneDaceInd.S21331331
628.HasnereSigitaDakteres KvinasS21330330
629.LiepiņaDaceDakteres KvinasS21330330
630.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16328328
631.SkurjatsSalvisOdijsV21327327
632.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21327327
633.IlonaOzolaZaļā papardeS40326326
634.CicėnasRimantasOK OriensV40326326
635.BrantsDidzisSaldus OKV40325325
636.BružeMairaZaļā papardeS21325325
637.SpricisRaimondsInd.V21325325
638.ŠulcsGvidoJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21324324
639.BrantsPatriksInd.V21323323
640.TiršaLauraLUS21322322
641.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16316316
642.PētersonsDidzisInd.V40316316
643.FreimanisAndrisLUV21316316
644.GriščenkoAgneseLUS21315315
645.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16306306
646.PienisRaivoASK Patria / VilceV40306306
647.VeinbergaKatrīnaInd.S21305305
648.MajoreKeitaS16304304
649.OzoliņaSintijaInd.S21301301
650.SilgaleDainaInd.S40300300
651.GrigaliunasEugenijusOK OriensV21294294
652.TītmaneDaceInd.S40294294
653.BurmistreLindaInd.S40293293
654.ZagorskaAnitaInd.S21292292
655.SilbaumsKristapsSpaaace.lvV21291291
656.BurmistrisMiksInd.V21290290
657.TēraudsAnrijsElevationV40289289
658.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21289289
659.DūdelisMārtiņšStiga OKV21289289
660.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16287287
661.IvanovsGvidoV16283283
662.IvanovsLeoV16282282
663.VegnereDaceInd.S40282282
664.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16281281
665.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16279279
666.GrozaValdisLubānaV40279279
667.PūgulisJānisSK RAJONSV21279279
668.CekuliņšArtūrsSK RAJONSV21279279
669.KugrēnsMārtiņšSK RAJONSV21278278
670.LaureSimonaSK RAJONSS21278278
671.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16276276
672.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16271271
673.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16269269
674.VītolsAgnisUfogolfV21269269
675.SalakaSantaInd.S21266266
676.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40264264
677.DeksneDārtaOzonsS21264264
678.GrunteElīnaInd.S21264264
679.OdiņšJānisSkorpionsV21262262
680.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16259259
681.MikāneRitaBachataS21255255
682.KozačenkoDmitrijsInd.V21255255
683.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40252252
684.KosmačevaTamāraKāpa OKS40244244
685.LukašuksNiksInd.V21240240
686.ViļumovsIvoInd.V21234234
687.MikulensJurisInd.V21234234
688.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16230230
689.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16230230
690.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16227227
691.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16225225
692.CinītisKārlis8.BJSSV40223223
693.PurgaileIneseSILVAS40223223
694.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16209209
695.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16189189
696.JansoneAndraInd.S40189189
697.LīcisArnoOzonsV40175175
698.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16170170
699.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16168168
700.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16139139
701.StūreVinetaInd.S40130130

VS16

ieskaites:3
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163000100010001000
2.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162730979874877
3.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162533876813844
4.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162533834850849
5.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS162461772846843
6.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162396792776828
7.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162333750797786
8.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162294676907711
9.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162276699836741
10.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162223611870742
11.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162166646774746
12.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162124594694836
13.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162123738741644
14.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162115687727701
15.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162099601800698
16.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162076663602811
17.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162070577744749
18.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162065737647681
19.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162056675704677
20.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162032678658696
21.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161996668600728
22.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS161994686655653
23.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161991657661673
24.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161977613645719
25.KrazeKristofersInd.V161959696574689
26.BricsLaurisInd.V161939603699637
27.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS161937653645639
28.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS161903661606636
29.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161891625612654
30.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS161717514716487
31.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161715411690614
32.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161694696477521
33.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161694597517580
34.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161688517533638
35.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161685496595594
36.CelmaAnceInd.S161674624454596
37.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161667821846
38.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161638667477494
39.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161633588547498
40.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161630592499539
41.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161597530557510
42.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161564786778
43.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161563539482542
44.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161559562510487
45.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161529424515590
46.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161508427589492
47.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161473474499500
48.LolaRomijaInd.S161449442561446
49.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161443516362565
50.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161418508437473
51.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161397471436490
52.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161370455393522
53.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161350527348475
54.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161340449469422
55.KapočusJurateInd.S161329407445477
56.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161326483427416
57.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161317469427421
58.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161311422451438
59.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161306615691
60.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161296376447473
61.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161290702588
62.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161280915365
63.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161264480382402
64.OzolaMartaInd.S161261481360420
65.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161248600648
66.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161248347387514
67.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161218381380457
68.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161212366381465
69.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161188484704
70.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161145182420543
71.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161113365284464
72.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV161090476614
73.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161071281341449
74.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161061365354342
75.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161061557504
76.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV161044561483
77.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161043422283338
78.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S161039586453
79.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV161039499540
80.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS161023542481
81.LolaRonaldsInd.V161017453564
82.GulbisKristapsInd.V161012553459
83.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S161000413288299
84.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16982504478
85.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS16979284388307
86.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS16966399567
87.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16952402252298
88.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS16921453468
89.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16908301296311
90.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS16862274248340
91.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16860324536
92.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16845194419232
93.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16822326496
94.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16809282265262
95.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16793459334
96.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16746333413
97.JēčeAliseInd.S16734734
98.JēčisKristapsInd.V16721721
99.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16700700
100.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16699246453
101.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16630263367
102.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16623623
103.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16621621
104.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16610610
105.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16593251342
106.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16586586
107.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16577577
108.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16568568
109.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16562228334
110.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16562562
111.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16539250289
112.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16531531
113.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16526526
114.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16507507
115.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16506506
116.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16499299200
117.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16498299199
118.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16493493
119.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16483483
120.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16475475
121.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16470470
122.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16468468
123.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16459459
124.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16459459
125.TetereUllaInd.S16458458
126.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16456216240
127.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16456456
128.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16451213238
129.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16450450
130.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16433433
131.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16431431
132.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16429429
133.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16405405
134.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16391391
135.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16390390
136.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16389389
137.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16371371
138.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16358358
139.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16358358
140.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16356356
141.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16348348
142.MajoreKeitaS16344344
143.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16326326
144.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16315315
145.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16312312
146.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16303303
147.IvanovsGvidoV16292292
148.IvanovsLeoV16291291
149.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16289289
150.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16285285
151.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16275275
152.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16267267
153.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16263263
154.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16261261
155.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16242242
156.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16238238
157.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16219219
158.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16197197
159.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16195195
160.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16162162

V

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213975100010009751000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV21393394798610001000
3.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213771987857940987
4.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163740884967946943
5.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213710918960923909
6.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213664870998922874
7.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213555821787968979
8.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV2135087948691000845
9.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213469806857932874
10.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403398877858842821
11.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213395822895845833
12.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV403382907775784916
13.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403352939771766876
14.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV213341875791825850
15.MežulisKrišjānisVadātājsV213306754773815964
16.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV163239721865827826
17.KrēsliņšBruno EduardsRTUV213164786779835764
18.LejaAndrisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV403041705909748679
19.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212997673798785741
20.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162977774638769796
21.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402960668745842705
22.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212957670787720780
23.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162951671766734780
24.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162920718822804576
25.DārznieksEinārs AleksandrInd.V212874733750664727
26.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162827663669754741
27.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV212779688673674744
28.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402769701695673700
29.PirtnieksAndrisMona OKV212744707632737668
30.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162710546676790698
31.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402709688715607699
32.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV212707706631680690
33.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402697767640736554
34.RadziņšSandisInd.V212672657660736619
35.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV212645510757667711
36.MellupsRalfsInd.V212616564664693695
37.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV402577472642715748
38.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV402576651733586606
39.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162572571565732704
40.ArājsRaimondsInd.V212570552578636804
41.ZālīteJānisInd.V212562615595602750
42.KomarovsAndisInd.V212556590521740705
43.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212552611633694614
44.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402517660638630589
45.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402516597607656656
46.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212513592618664639
47.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162507518574757658
48.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212500653524676647
49.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212490625619655591
50.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162459553652612642
51.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162455586535569765
52.MakarovsSergejsInd.V212425531653639602
53.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162415597514666638
54.ReinsonsRaivisMežmalas/MadonaV402386716494600576
55.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402385613482657633
56.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212374599602558615
57.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212373634546573620
58.ZvagulisRičardsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212363561578612612
59.BricsLaurisInd.V162355533676545601
60.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212355592569514680
61.BičevskisVilnisInd.V402330522534572702
62.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212312502540581689
63.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402304595550622537
64.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212303543545575640
65.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162289369510704706
66.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402288613508561606
67.BādersTomsInd.V212283576529585593
68.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V212270586575532577
69.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSCV212231521542572596
70.NikoluškinsRaimondsDarba rezervesV212224642505431646
71.AvotiņšAigarsSTOPiŅi VELOV212218350620713535
72.MiķelsonsMārtiņšInd.V212186470554503659
73.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402183560502518603
74.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV402145564478509594
75.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV402135521511555548
76.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV402105696725684
77.PriedītsMatīssFINGĀLSV212103542476542543
78.VantersEdgarsInd.V212101462541520578
79.KaušsGatisInd.V212091558792741
80.HaritonenkoAlexejsInd.V212087355561526645
81.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402073493504496580
82.LukačovsKasparsInd.V212071459517606489
83.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402056500519526511
84.KokenbergsUģisVSK Burkānciems & CoV402050568443590449
85.TocquevilleThibaudInd.V212050482444536588
86.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV162042457478505602
87.PrieditisKarlisLūzerXV212027719661647
88.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV402015522477477539
89.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV401999598392409600
90.AlberingsPaulsVSK Burkānciems & CoV211988581604803
91.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211983512462506503
92.UdrisTonySYOV401974622603749
93.RitumsJurisOzonsV211969563679727
94.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161969354673451491
95.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401957412532541472
96.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211954561752641
97.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161952349480563560
98.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161910404520517469
99.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV401909366470535538
100.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211908389463617439
101.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161906417522456511
102.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV211900466465512457
103.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401896499477424496
104.DarznieksNormundsInd.V401891368487574462
105.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161880592610678
106.DzenisJēkabsDullais AntiņšV211865492696677
107.PucensIvarsMona OKV401858423453508474
108.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161857590581686
109.OrbidānsAndisInd.V211847566634647
110.ŠteinaltsMārtiņšEko OV211835557634644
111.KrazeKristofersInd.V161820615556649
112.SaveļjevsAleksandrsInd.V211816559572685
113.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161806352410488556
114.OzolsUģisAuseklis IKV401772327371541533
115.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV401745604526615
116.BušsEdgarsInd.V211730448402452428
117.MikānsArnoldsLUV211727429472459367
118.PeisenieksMartinsInd.V211700457408291544
119.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161683364449423447
120.KramsAndisZaļa papardeV401681328402510441
121.CimermanisKasparsApPasauleV211673322415471465
122.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211672280499384509
123.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV211650462594594
124.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV211646817829
125.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161643456350304533
126.ZalamanisArmandsInd.V211641534605502
127.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401636390410460376
128.BrokansMareksRīgas SatiksmeV401631341286526478
129.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV401629475554600
130.ValdatsMārisInd.V401617565532520
131.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161613577489547
132.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161612427413380392
133.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401597513516568
134.SumčenkoMārisInd.V211583385586612
135.GotlaufsRobertsRTUV211578410599569
136.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161574776798
137.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401560474316369401
138.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211556807749
139.ZaļaiskalnsJānisInd.V211524804720
140.PotihoninsMihailsSILVAV211516263384434435
141.KaļvaMārtiņšGovs un cālisV211496363593540
142.BerķisMārisPulsometrs.LVV211490508424558
143.EikertsMatīssKvadrumV211466409549508
144.PurmalisKasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401393418416559
145.PodzisRičardsInd.V401385234276487388
146.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161364368520476
147.ČaibaRihardsCOTKAV211362518412432
148.TamužsKristapsOzonsV211361755606
149.BrencisMārtiņšSkjenotiV211342422467453
150.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401281546330405
151.OzolsRaitisInd.V401279405392482
152.DambisArdisInd.V401274657617
153.VeissValtersKāpa OKV211243517726
154.PutnieksMiķelisInd.V211231651580
155.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161229213271322423
156.KrenklisIvarsBaltie ZalkšiV401224389460375
157.KapočusRolandsInd.V401217268412537
158.LīdumsSandrisVSK Burkānciems & CoV401210250389571
159.GroskaufmanisKārlisKāpa OKV401190398356436
160.BricsJānisInd.V211183300222286375
161.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161178567611
162.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV401175620555
163.UžulisJānisLUV211173573600
164.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV401171439368364
165.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161161808353
166.EndolsEdijsCūkdelfīnsV211145572573
167.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161141530611
168.BērziņšEdgarsZVOC-VBSSV211136553583
169.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401133365337431
170.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211129585544
171.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211105616489
172.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV161094266255280293
173.AmstersJānisInd.V211082519563
174.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V211069477592
175.RogaReinisInd.V211062549513
176.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161040157371512
177.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161039417622
178.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161026314275437
179.KleinsOjārsKlibā stirnaV211008251299458
180.LīsmanisMārtiņšMINTprint / OzonsV211003382621
181.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16991410581
182.ZiediņšViestursKURMIS OKV40985505480
183.VītolsEdgarsInd.V21982396586
184.SmelovsSergejsInd.V21980491489
185.LolaRonaldsInd.V16971438533
186.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV16963496467
187.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21956455501
188.LovaasBjørnNidarøst OKV40941474467
189.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16940250193250247
190.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16939430509
191.GulbisKristapsInd.V16933489444
192.KalniņšJānisInd.V21930930
193.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16928477451
194.MarcinkevičsIntsInd.V40920450470
195.ZvejnieksAndrisInd.V21913362551
196.BrālītisAinārsSēlijas mežs OSKV21911423488
197.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40909419490
198.GrīnbergsKlāvsInd.V21904474430
199.NarvaišsNormundsSprīdītis TSKV40901383518
200.LiepiņšDidzisCOTKAV21878525353
201.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21873449424
202.EglājsAigarsInd.V21846360486
203.ĶemersEdgars-V21844433411
204.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV21830830
205.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16819314505
206.StrujevičsĢirtsOzonsV40789181228380
207.CīmursJānisInd.V21787787
208.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV21778778
209.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V21777395382
210.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV21760760
211.ZaharansJānisOzonsV21758758
212.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21755755
213.TeterisJānisInd.V40754467287
214.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV21745745
215.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV21739739
216.BurmistrisĢirtsBurmistriV21703291412
217.TamužsJānisOzonsV21695695
218.LūkinsRonaldsV21685685
219.VimbaEdmundsInd.V40678273405
220.SiliņšArnisAuseklis IKV21671671
221.KraulisImantsRoltonsV21671292379
222.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV21667667
223.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16660660
224.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40660324336
225.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16659232427
226.ZassRūdolfsNAV21658292366
227.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21645645
228.RobaldsRobertsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21638638
229.JēčisKristapsInd.V16637637
230.ShvedSergeiSRD SKV40623623
231.BrunersKristapsLUV21619619
232.RonimoissAndrisSurikatiV21602602
233.BriškaKristapsInd.V21598598
234.BikšeJānisInd.V21597597
235.GrigolunovičsAndrejsAgeCapitalV21595595
236.KrazeKristofersInd.V21591591
237.ZvirgzdiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV40588588
238.RubenisRūdisInd.V21561561
239.ArājsRaimondsInd.V40556556
240.ČuntonovsKristapsOzonsV40550550
241.BuividsOskarsDullais AntiņšV21548548
242.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16539539
243.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV40539539
244.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16536536
245.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16536536
246.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16535535
247.ImmursDāvisInd.V21535535
248.PetraitisRolandasOK OriensV40534259275
249.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16531216315
250.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21526526
251.KalejsDidzisInd.V21518518
252.MelderisRinaldsMINTprintV21518518
253.VilksKristapsNiknie vilkiV40514514
254.BičevskisTomsInd.V21513513
255.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16510510
256.UljānsAustrisInd.V21506506
257.StrazdiņšJānisSPAMMA OKV21505505
258.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16501501
259.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16500221279
260.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16496496
261.JanovsJēkabs NiklāvsSiguldas TakasV21495495
262.BangaAldisPrizmaV40492492
263.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16489489
264.GulbisTitsInd.V21481481
265.MauliņšĢirtsAuseklis IKV21480480
266.LifānovsRinaldsKāpa OKV21480480
267.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16478478
268.BroglPaskalsInd.V21477477
269.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16467467
270.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21461461
271.KrastiņšRitvarsInd.V21460460
272.BangaRičardsInd.V21454454
273.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16453453
274.ZalmanisArmandsInd.V21447447
275.DortānsMārtiņšInd.V21446446
276.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV21444444
277.DzvinkoKristapsInd.V21443443
278.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16443443
279.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV21431431
280.ZvirgzdiņšArtisInd.V40430430
281.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16430430
282.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16424424
283.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV40424424
284.SausiņšNiklāvsCOTKAV21423423
285.BušsAndrisInd.V21422422
286.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16417417
287.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16414184230
288.PuķīteGatisSaulkrastiV40409409
289.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16408408
290.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16405405
291.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16397397
292.AuznieksUldisA komandaV40395395
293.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16395395
294.RužaSandisInd.V21392392
295.SvikšaEinārsInd.V21392392
296.KalniņšReinis EndijsInd.V21373373
297.StriksNaurisElejaV21368368
298.KuprysAndriusOK OriensV21368368
299.ŠišlavsJurijsInd.V21366366
300.IntsonsValdisZaļa papardeV40359359
301.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16358358
302.StūrisBrunoInd.V21357357
303.SūnaKristapsInd.V21354354
304.LūkinsIvoISOSTAR LatvijaV21351351
305.PuzulisAlvisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21348348
306.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16347347
307.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16336336
308.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16335335
309.KursītisArtūrsKURMIS OKV40333333
310.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21327327
311.SkurjatsSalvisOdijsV21327327
312.CicėnasRimantasOK OriensV40326326
313.SpricisRaimondsInd.V21325325
314.BrantsDidzisSaldus OKV40325325
315.ŠulcsGvidoJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21324324
316.BrantsPatriksInd.V21323323
317.FreimanisAndrisLUV21316316
318.PētersonsDidzisInd.V40316316
319.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16306306
320.PienisRaivoASK Patria / VilceV40306306
321.GrigaliunasEugenijusOK OriensV21294294
322.SilbaumsKristapsSpaaace.lvV21291291
323.BurmistrisMiksInd.V21290290
324.DūdelisMārtiņšStiga OKV21289289
325.TēraudsAnrijsElevationV40289289
326.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21289289
327.IvanovsGvidoV16283283
328.IvanovsLeoV16282282
329.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16281281
330.CekuliņšArtūrsSK RAJONSV21279279
331.GrozaValdisLubānaV40279279
332.PūgulisJānisSK RAJONSV21279279
333.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16279279
334.KugrēnsMārtiņšSK RAJONSV21278278
335.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16276276
336.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16271271
337.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16269269
338.VītolsAgnisUfogolfV21269269
339.OdiņšJānisSkorpionsV21262262
340.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16259259
341.KozačenkoDmitrijsInd.V21255255
342.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40252252
343.LukašuksNiksInd.V21240240
344.MikulensJurisInd.V21234234
345.ViļumovsIvoInd.V21234234
346.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16230230
347.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16230230
348.CinītisKārlis8.BJSSV40223223
349.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16189189
350.LīcisArnoOzonsV40175175
351.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16170170

S

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS2140001000100010001000
2.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS2137548189829541000
3.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS213635886844938967
4.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS213616811898964943
5.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213613775933977928
6.VeitaKristīneOzonsS403566852926932856
7.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163563808921982852
8.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2135448888641000792
9.DzērveAneteDullais AntiņšS213393909786879819
10.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS213362801848862851
11.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS213339815802861861
12.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403294795822838839
13.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS163277722987828740
14.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213263814868801780
15.PogaGunaImeriaS213165846793776750
16.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS403149843752775779
17.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213121704848798771
18.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS213120747821780772
19.FelcaIneseSaultekasS403096773813764746
20.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS213071777798757739
21.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS163062717863653829
22.PuķīteLauraMINTprint / OzonsS213041645757801838
23.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162973659731863720
24.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS212957652738786781
25.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162946681636846783
26.SamuševaTamāraEko OS212946596773842735
27.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162944806645763730
28.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162922672705767778
29.LapiņaMartaInd.S212908721797745645
30.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212905748681863613
31.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212855635708858654
32.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212837801675726635
33.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS212834653636791754
34.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS402811734581791705
35.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162801707647702745
36.BirznieceBaibaInd.S402785666665726728
37.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162723655651706711
38.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162708533652770753
39.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S212708619705671713
40.OzolaKristīneInd.S212667605667726669
41.UlmaneIlvijaAuseklis IKS212661660571710720
42.GaisaKlintaLUS212641660714667600
43.KorņejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS402614663714611626
44.BirznieceIlzeInd.S212602651647665639
45.ArnicāneAmanda AgneseA2S212549632599708610
46.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402540581647659653
47.Vitenberga-VerzaZaneInd.S212498620542667669
48.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS212491567541664719
49.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212478612616635615
50.LīceLienīteOzonsS402466611613717525
51.NikoluškinaMāraDarba rezervesS212463557612670624
52.CineBaibaS212458576554641687
53.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402447522606609710
54.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402435616588691540
55.CīmureIntaCīmurēniS212421720588548565
56.CimermaneSigitaApPasauleS212415660588562605
57.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S212413583605672553
58.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS212408503656622627
59.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162390647808935
60.KozlinskaEstereInd.S212389567643516663
61.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S212386612575634565
62.RancāneMaruta-S212372556562574680
63.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402368504553655656
64.KurpnieceIevaFINGĀLSS212357594535649579
65.IndriksoneAnceInd.S212327573588741425
66.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS402327474469749635
67.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212320617521602580
68.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS402319597459569694
69.MartinaAgnese-S212319490625711493
70.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212283495530633625
71.OzolnieceIevaInd.S212280551556620553
72.AvotiņaIevaSTOPiŅi VELOS212271425546721579
73.AhiļčenokaDaceAuseklis IKS212256498537569652
74.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402253585578561529
75.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS162251483684398686
76.ČerņevskaLaumaVSK NoskrienS212238544575560559
77.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S212232519573589551
78.ZaķeLīgaSkjenotiS212223577562526558
79.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402222511530560621
80.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS162199661430556552
81.TauriņaLīvaSkjenotiS212198579561525533
82.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS162190587419581603
83.FeldmaneAijaTuraidaS402167518430564655
84.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162125681713731
85.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS162115543470543559
86.MiķelsoneAndraInd.S212088472456495665
87.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS162083525339649570
88.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402074629785660
89.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS212063488460586529
90.FarenhorsteIevaImeriaS212056583460568445
91.DzirkaleZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS212044672560812
92.BriceMartaInd.S212028503452567506
93.LolaRomijaInd.S162025438435653499
94.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS212021611722688
95.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS212014414522550528
96.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS212013414522548529
97.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS212005484401654466
98.KrazeIvetaLUS211999517440513529
99.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS401979484456490549
100.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS401978547706725
101.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS401960458385605512
102.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401937516480469472
103.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161922528465460469
104.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161905430460525490
105.CeiruleZandaMārupeS401898571396576355
106.KaskinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401892440505546401
107.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161880465447497471
108.KalniņaZaneInd.S211880442488360590
109.TiršaAgneseInd.S211864490434529411
110.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS161859604710545
111.KļaviņaAnekaInd.S211851640608603
112.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401837348441490558
113.TropaIlzeTuraidaS401831442352503534
114.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161830924906
115.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS211808461649698
116.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401804498399356551
117.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS211795991804
118.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161783523379350531
119.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161781476416469420
120.CelmaAnceInd.S161779619494666
121.KaļvaElitaGovs un cālisS211776496704576
122.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401775437443465430
123.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161774451428311584
124.GulbeRotaInd.S401758417477406458
125.BajāreIneseEko OS401755328460424543
126.ArenaGuntaInd.S211744436370533405
127.NeretaLīvaInd.S211728402456331539
128.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161696660506530
129.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401680533544603
130.OzolaMartaInd.S161663325477392469
131.ZālīteLīgaSkjenotiS211650563529558
132.StrazdiņaLīgaInd.S211649483342487337
133.StrožaLīgaInd.S401627350371427479
134.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161626362301444519
135.JeršovaAivijaJaunsardzeS211612258436471447
136.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401610363378461408
137.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraNAS211605495496614
138.ĀboliņaLāsmaInd.S401594392390439373
139.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161582252378442510
140.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401571325421407418
141.CauceDaceInd.S401570388431381370
142.KokenbergaAigaVSK Burkānciems & CoS401566306479328453
143.ZemvaldeIlzeInd.S211545460547538
144.KleinaAnnaKlibā stirnaS211530401336401392
145.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161522467507548
146.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401520503512505
147.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401513536463514
148.MinaltoLieneInd.S211506462593451
149.SkrastiņaMarta MāraTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS211475427625423
150.KapočusJurateInd.S161474478441555
151.KalniņaBeateInd.S211468469510489
152.JohansenaMaritaInd.S401462689773
153.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161458409521528
154.KlestrovaAnna3in1S211428472436520
155.ZuzāneDaiga30draugi.lvS211426384410632
156.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161418263361412382
157.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS401417412513492
158.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161403408421574
159.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS211390722668
160.SegliņaAneteInd.S211388722666
161.TamužaLieneOzonsS211382702680
162.EsenvaldeZaneInd.S401381291608482
163.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211370704666
164.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161368418308264378
165.BērziņaKristīneKaupietisS211364418234397315
166.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS211352630722
167.PutneSvetlanaInd.S211348304558486
168.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMINTprintS211341760581
169.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161336696640
170.DeksneRūtaInd.S211325639686
171.SlosbergaGuntaSaulkrastiS401289345508436
172.AtteAgneseSILVAS401233237438558
173.DēliņaAijaJOS401229632597
174.PieseIvetaKandava SKS401221251251362357
175.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161212648564
176.BuraJolantaInd.S401210609601
177.LočmeleElizabeteVSK Burkānciems & CoS211207589618
178.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS161193253271289380
179.JeršovaKristīneJaunsardzeS211161257460444
180.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS161150590560
181.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS401150366331453
182.PodzeLāsmaInd.S401145321394430
183.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211142585557
184.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS401125622503
185.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S161119449336334
186.GirinskytėMalvinaOK OriensS211110534576
187.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S211102412690
188.StoldereIevaOzons/RSPS211100615485
189.ZeltiņaRamonaInd.S211099313304482
190.GaileMadaraSkjenotiS211095564531
191.RubļevskaAgnija AgateSkjenotiS211088530558
192.SpriņģeAndaInd.S401088543545
193.ZalāneIngaInd.S211087490597
194.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS211081429652
195.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S161075581494
196.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS161074333384357
197.PriedīteSandraInd.S211070578492
198.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS161068434634
199.RaitumaGuntaAuseklis IKS211065602463
200.DravnieceGunitaInd.S211042315327400
201.GatereKarlīnaKlibā stirnaS211041413341287
202.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS161041532509
203.StrožaAlmaInd.S211031478553
204.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS161020399274347
205.ToraAigaInd.S211008502506
206.UscaIevaInd.S21998528470
207.BrenceKristiānaInd.S21993553440
208.SvikšaSigneInd.S21912493419
209.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16910355555
210.SpolīteElīnaInd.S21910547363
211.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS21905905
212.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21904904
213.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16896228415253
214.SeglenieceSintija-S21891399492
215.KursīteMāraInd.S21884884
216.GraudumaIevaInd.S21881439442
217.JostaDianaInd.S40865228284353
218.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS21857857
219.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16845455390
220.GaileLīgaInd.S21841444397
221.PetrovskaElinaInd.S21820469351
222.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16811330481
223.CauneIvetaRīgas 49. vidusskolaS21806806
224.KarlsoneGitaSaldus OKS21803395408
225.RutkaMartaInd.S21802446356
226.LindeArtaLUS21794794
227.TrifonovaJutaInd.S21790426364
228.ViksvienėRenataOK OriensS40760308452
229.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS40758299459
230.RobaldeZaneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21746746
231.JēčeAliseInd.S16728728
232.DzintarnieceLībaInd.S21725456269
233.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40718296422
234.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16717306411
235.HelmūteAgneseInd.S21697307390
236.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS21697697
237.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS21688688
238.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16675293382
239.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21664664
240.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21663280383
241.BaranovskaElīnaInd.S21653275378
242.ŠpundzāneMartaInd.S21625235390
243.VakroomTaisSRD SKS21625625
244.ShvedEllaSRD SKS40623623
245.MazureSanitaInd.S21615615
246.ŠvilpeAneteSurikatiS21613613
247.ĶikuteIlonaInd.S21609283326
248.MačuteSimonaInd.S21607607
249.OrlickaJasminaInd.S21596596
250.ZilgalveViktorijaInd.S21591591
251.SmelēnaJanaMikreneS21585585
252.MaižvilaitėSandraOK OriensS21585585
253.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16580580
254.BondareDaceLatvijas FinierisS40578578
255.PipkalejaZaneInd.S21570570
256.ZavickaPaula LuīzeInd.S21546546
257.ReznykNataljaInd.S21546546
258.RudzrogaAnnaInd.S21546546
259.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS21543543
260.UljānsAustrisInd.S21537537
261.StukleLauraInd.S21534534
262.AbzaloneZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40534534
263.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40533533
264.TetereUllaInd.S16533533
265.ĶelpaKristaInd.S21532532
266.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16531531
267.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16529296233
268.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16528296232
269.GreivuleMadaraInd.S21525525
270.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21523523
271.AuznieceAlise Veronika-S21522522
272.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16516254262
273.LetiņaLaimaS21510510
274.KrustiņaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS21504504
275.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS40504504
276.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16500500
277.DaģeMadaraInd.S21497497
278.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS21486486
279.BrūnaLaumaSaldus OKS21485485
280.JākobsoneIngaInd.S40480480
281.LūkinaIlzeS40480480
282.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS40475475
283.RapaSandaZebiekstesS40472472
284.OzoliņaAgateInd.S21471471
285.JankevicaIevaInd.S21470470
286.AlberingaVilmaVSK Burkānciems & CoS21464464
287.DarlendaAndaInd.S21462462
288.KleinaIlonaSaldus OKS40457457
289.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16453453
290.PurviņaKristīneInd.S40452452
291.GospodarovaKristaInd.S21449449
292.MartinsoneAigaInd.S40437437
293.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16436436
294.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS40433433
295.OzoliņaZaigaKāpa OKS40432432
296.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16426426
297.Vataman-MargineanuIoanaInd.S21424424
298.OzoliņaSintijaInd.S21411411
299.JaunmaizeAntraMINTprintS21407407
300.MameMadaraInd.S21404404
301.RiznykNataliiaNBS21401401
302.PetrovičaSanta-S21400400
303.BurmistreLindaInd.S40399399
304.ZagorskaAnitaInd.S21398398
305.LāceKristīneInd.S21398398
306.PelneDaceInd.S21393393
307.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16389389
308.StunkaLauraS21388388
309.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21388388
310.TammaEstereInd.S21387387
311.GalvanovskaMāra MadaraInd.S21385385
312.StirnaDiānaCOTKAS21379379
313.MusteAngelīnaInd.S21378378
314.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS21378378
315.DzvinkoEvijaInd.S21376376
316.TalabajevaBeātaInd.S21375375
317.GroskaufmaneDoraInd.S21375375
318.ApsaloneMadaraLUS21369369
319.IlonaOzolaZaļā papardeS40367367
320.BružeMairaZaļā papardeS21365365
321.ŠņukaBeateBebriS21365365
322.ŠņukaRotaBebriS40361361
323.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS40357357
324.SilgaleDainaInd.S40356356
325.KlintsAntaMINTprintS40355355
326.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16354354
327.HasnereSigitaDakteres KvinasS21353353
328.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16353353
329.LiepiņaDaceDakteres KvinasS21353353
330.TiršaLauraLUS21344344
331.MajoreKeitaS16341341
332.GriščenkoAgneseLUS21336336
333.VeinbergaKatrīnaInd.S21326326
334.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40325325
335.TītmaneDaceInd.S40314314
336.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16309309
337.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16307307
338.VegnereDaceInd.S40302302
339.SalakaSantaInd.S21298298
340.LaureSimonaSK RAJONSS21297297
341.GrunteElīnaInd.S21296296
342.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16285285
343.DeksneDārtaOzonsS21282282
344.MikāneRitaBachataS21273273
345.PurgaileIneseSILVAS40264264
346.KosmačevaTamāraKāpa OKS40261261
347.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16229229
348.JansoneAndraInd.S40213213
349.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16190190
350.StūreVinetaInd.S40159159

0,92277598381042