Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

7.decembris /
Dzirkstīte, Anta, Antonija
IenāktIenāktIenākt

V21

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213975100010009751000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV2138079479861000874
3.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213573783870998922
4.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213571987787857940
5.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV2135087948691000845
6.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213473918960672923
7.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213469806857932874
8.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213326822895764845
9.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV213257766875791825
10.KrēsliņšBruno EduardsRTUV213155786779835755
11.MežulisKrišjānisVadātājsV213088754746773815
12.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212957670787720780
13.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212885673629798785
14.DārznieksEinārs AleksandrInd.V212796733750649664
15.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV212645706631628680
16.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV212645510757667711
17.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV212576821787968
18.ZālīteJānisInd.V212562615595602750
19.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212513592618664639
20.RadziņšSandisInd.V212497444657660736
21.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212495611557633694
22.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212459560625619655
23.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212347653494524676
24.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212312502540581689
25.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212293599602534558
26.BādersTomsInd.V212283576529585593
27.ZvagulisRičardsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212282561531578612
28.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212269516634546573
29.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212161498543545575
30.MakarovsSergejsInd.V212140317531653639
31.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212123448592569514
32.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSCV212108521542473572
33.VantersEdgarsInd.V212101462541520578
34.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V212089396586575532
35.PirtnieksAndrisMona OKV212076707632737
36.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV212035688673674
37.LukačovsKasparsInd.V212031459517449606
38.AvotiņšAigarsSTOPiŅi VELOV212002319350620713
39.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211983512462506503
40.MiķelsonsMārtiņšInd.V211982470455554503
41.MellupsRalfsInd.V211921564664693
42.NikoluškinsRaimondsDarba rezervesV211907642505431329
43.KomarovsAndisInd.V211851590521740
44.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV211846403466465512
45.ŠteinaltsMārtiņšEko OV211835557634644
46.PriedītsMatīssFINGĀLSV211833273542476542
47.SaveļjevsAleksandrsInd.V211816559572685
48.ArājsRaimondsInd.V211766552578636
49.BušsEdgarsInd.V211730448402452428
50.MikānsArnoldsLUV211703343429472459
51.PeisenieksMartinsInd.V211700457408291544
52.CimermanisKasparsApPasauleV211673322415471465
53.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV211646817829
54.GotlaufsRobertsRTUV211578410599569
55.ZaļaiskalnsJānisInd.V211524804720
56.PotihoninsMihailsSILVAV211516263384434435
57.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211469389463617
58.TocquevilleThibaudInd.V211462482444536
59.HaritonenkoAlexejsInd.V211442355561526
60.PriedītisKārlisV211380719661
61.KaušsGatisInd.V211350558792
62.BrencisMārtiņšSkjenotiV211342422467453
63.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211313561752
64.RitumsJurisV211242563679
65.PutnieksMiķelisV211231651580
66.OrbidānsAndisInd.V211200566634
67.DzenisJēkabsDullais AntiņšV211188492696
68.AlberingsPaulsVSK Burkānciems & CoV211185581604
69.BricsJānisInd.V211183300222286375
70.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211163280499384
71.ZalamanisArmandsInd.V211139534605
72.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211129585544
73.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211105616489
74.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV211056462594
75.KleinsOjārsKlibā stirnaV211008251299458
76.SmelovsSergejsInd.V21980491489
77.SumčenkoMārisInd.V21971385586
78.EikertsMatīssV21958409549
79.KaļvaMārtiņšGovs un CālisV21956363593
80.BerķisMārisPulsometrs.LVV21932508424
81.ČaibaRihardsCOTKAV21930518412
82.ZvejnieksAndrisInd.V21913362551
83.BrālītisAinārsSēlijas mežs OSKV21911423488
84.GrīnbergsKlāvsInd.V21904474430
85.EglājsAigarsInd.V21846360486
86.ĶemersEdgars-V21844433411
87.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV21807807
88.CīmursJānisInd.V21787787
89.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21755755
90.TamužsKristapsInd.V21755755
91.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV21745745
92.TamužsJānisOzonsV21695695
93.LūkinsRonaldsV21685685
94.ZassRūdolfsNAV21658292366
95.BikšeJānisInd.V21597597
96.GrigolunovičsAndrejsAgeCapitalV21595595
97.UžulisJānisLUV21573573
98.EndolsEdijsInd.V21572572
99.BērziņšEdgarsZVOC-VBSSV21553553
100.RogaReinisInd.V21549549
101.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21526526
102.LiepiņšDidzisInd.V21525525
103.AmstersJānisInd.V21519519
104.VeissValtersKāpa OKV21517517
105.BičevskisTomsInd.V21513513
106.UljānsAustrisInd.V21506506
107.JanovsJēkabs NiklāvsSiguldas TakasV21495495
108.MauliņšĢirtsAuseklis IKV21480480
109.LifānovsRinaldsKāpa OKV21480480
110.BroglPaskalsInd.V21477477
111.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V21477477
112.KrastiņšRitvarsInd.V21460460
113.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV21455455
114.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21449449
115.ZalmanisArmandsInd.V21447447
116.DortānsMārtiņšInd.V21446446
117.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV21444444
118.BušsAndrisInd.V21422422
119.VītolsEdgarsZaļie gurķiV21396396
120.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V21395395
121.LīsmanisMārtiņšMINTprint / OzonsV21382382
122.KuprysAndriusOK OriensV21368368
123.ŠišlavsJurijsInd.V21366366
124.StūrisBrunoInd.V21357357
125.PuzulisAlvisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21348348
126.SpricisRaimondsInd.V21325325
127.BrantsPatriksInd.V21323323
128.GrigaliunasEugenijusOK OriensV21294294
129.KraulisImantsInd.V21292292
130.SilbaumsKristapsSpaaace.lvV21291291
131.BurmistrisĢirtsBurmistriV21291291
132.BurmistrisMiksInd.V21290290
133.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21289289
134.VītolsAgnisUfogolfV21269269
135.KozačenkoDmitrijsInd.V21255255
136.LukašuksNiksInd.V21240240

S21

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS2140001000100010001000
2.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS213635886844938967
3.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS213534780818982954
4.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2135058887538641000
5.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213449764775933977
6.DzērveAneteDullais AntiņšS213393909786879819
7.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS213371811698898964
8.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS213362801848862851
9.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS213339815802861861
10.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213244761814868801
11.PogaGunaImeriaS213071846656793776
12.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213053703704848798
13.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS213048777716798757
14.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS213021673747821780
15.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS212957652738786781
16.LapiņaMartaInd.S212839576721797745
17.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS212834653636791754
18.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212827801625675726
19.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212822621635708858
20.SamuševaTamāraEko OS212770559596773842
21.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S212708619705671713
22.OzolaKristīneInd.S212667605667726669
23.GaisaKlintaLUS212639660598714667
24.BirznieceIlzeInd.S212602651647665639
25.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS212491567541664719
26.ArnicāneAmanda AgneseA2S212490632551599708
27.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212478612616635615
28.CineBaibaS212458576554641687
29.CīmureIntaCīmurēniS212421720588548565
30.CimermaneSigitaApPasauleS212415660588562605
31.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S212413583605553672
32.KozlinskaEstereInd.S212389567643516663
33.RancāneMaruta-S212372556562574680
34.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212320617521602580
35.NikoluškinaMāraDarba rezervesS212293557612454670
36.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212292748681863
37.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212283495530633625
38.MartinaAgnese-S212258432490625711
39.AhiļčenokaDaceAuseklis IKS212256498537569652
40.ZaķeLīgaSkjenotiS212223577562526558
41.ČerņevskaLaumaVSK NoskrienS212219544575540560
42.PuķīteLauraMINTprint / OzonsS212203645757801
43.TauriņaLīvaSkjenotiS212198579561525533
44.KurpnieceIevaFINGĀLSS212175397594535649
45.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S212149328612575634
46.OzolnieceIevaInd.S212126399551556620
47.AvotiņaIevaSTOPiŅi VELOS212096425404546721
48.MikelsoneAndraInd.S212088472456495665
49.DzirkaleZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS212044672560812
50.BriceMartaInd.S212028503452567506
51.UlmaneIlvijaInd.S211941660571710
52.FarenhorsteIevaInd.S211937583460326568
53.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211902573588741
54.KalniņaZaneInd.S211880442488360590
55.Vitenberga-VerzaZaneInd.S211829620542667
56.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS211781503656622
57.NeretaLīvaInd.S211728402456331539
58.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211681519573589
59.ZālīteLīgaSkjenotiS211650563529558
60.StrazdiņaLīgaInd.S211648336483342487
61.JeršovaAivijaJaunsardzeS211612258436471447
62.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS211539484401654
63.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS211534488460586
64.KleinaAnnaKlibā stirnaS211530401336401392
65.MinaltoLieneInd.S211506462593451
66.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS211486414522550
67.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS211484414522548
68.KrazeIvetaLUS211470517440513
69.KalniņaBeateInd.S211468469510489
70.TiršaAgneseInd.S211453490434529
71.ZuzāneDaiga30draugi.lvS211426384410632
72.SegliņaAneteInd.S211388722666
73.TamužaLieneOzonsS211382702680
74.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211370704666
75.ArenaGuntaInd.S211339436370533
76.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS211333611722
77.DeksneRūtaInd.S211325639686
78.BērziņaKristīneKaupietisS211261418212234397
79.KļaviņaAnekaInd.S211248640608
80.LočmeleElizabeteVSK Burkānciems & CoS211207589618
81.KaļvaElitaGovs un CālisS211200496704
82.JeršovaKristīneJaunsardzeS211161257460444
83.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211142585557
84.GirinskytėMalvinaOK OriensS211110534576
85.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS211110461649
86.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S211102412690
87.StoldereIevaOzons/RSPS211100615485
88.ZeltiņaRamonaInd.S211099313304482
89.GaileMadaraSkjenotiS211095564531
90.RubļevskaAgnija AgateSkjenotiS211088530558
91.ZalāneIngaInd.S211087490597
92.SkrastiņaMarta MāraTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS211052427625
93.StrožaAlmaInd.S211031478553
94.ZemvaldeIlzeInd.S211007460547
95.BrenceKristiānaTEIKAS KALNSS21993553440
96.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS21991991
97.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraNAS21991495496
98.KlestrovaAnna3in1S21908472436
99.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21904904
100.KursīteMāraInd.S21884884
101.PutneSvetlanaInd.S21862304558
102.CauneIvetaRīgas 49. vidusskolaS21806806
103.RutkaMartaInd.S21802446356
104.LindeArtaLUS21794794
105.TrifonovaJutaInd.S21790426364
106.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMINTprintS21760760
107.GatereKarlīnaKlibā stirnaS21754413341
108.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21722722
109.HelmūteAgneseInd.S21697307390
110.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21664664
111.BaranovskaElīnaInd.S21653275378
112.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21642315327
113.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS21630630
114.RaitumaGuntaAuseklis IKS21602602
115.OrlickaJasminaInd.S21596596
116.ZilgalveViktorijaInd.S21591591
117.MaižvilaitėSandraOK OriensS21585585
118.PriedīteSandraLūzerXS21578578
119.PipkalejaZaneInd.S21570570
120.SpolīteElīnaInd.S21547547
121.ReznykNataljaInd.S21546546
122.RudzrogaAnnaInd.S21546546
123.ZavickaPaula LuīzeInd.S21546546
124.UljānsAustrisInd.S21537537
125.StukleLauraInd.S21534534
126.UscaIevaInd.S21528528
127.GreivuleMadaraInd.S21525525
128.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21523523
129.LetiņaLaimaS21510510
130.KrustiņaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS21504504
131.ToraAigaInd.S21502502
132.DaģeMadaraInd.S21497497
133.SvikšaSigneInd.S21493493
134.BrūnaLaumaSaldus OKS21485485
135.PetrovskaElinaInd.S21469469
136.DzintarnieceLībaInd.S21456456
137.GaileLīgaInd.S21444444
138.GraudumaIevaInd.S21439439
139.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS21429429
140.OzoliņaSintijaInd.S21411411
141.MameMadaraInd.S21404404
142.PetrovičaSanta-S21400400
143.SeglenieceSintija-S21399399
144.ZagorskaAnitaInd.S21398398
145.KarlsoneGitaSaldus OKS21395395
146.PelneDaceInd.S21393393
147.StunkaLauraS21388388
148.BružeMairaZaļā papardeS21365365
149.SalakaSantaInd.S21298298
150.GrunteElīnaInd.S21296296
151.ĶikuteIlonaInd.S21283283
152.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21280280
153.ŠpundzāneMartaInd.S21235235

V16

ieskaites:3
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163000100010001000
2.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162730979874877
3.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162533876813844
4.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162533834850849
5.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162396792776828
6.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162333750797786
7.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162276699836741
8.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162166646774746
9.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162099601800698
10.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162076663602811
11.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162070577744749
12.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162065737647681
13.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162056675704677
14.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161996668600728
15.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161977613645719
16.KrazeKristofersInd.V161959696574689
17.BricsLaurisInd.V161939603699637
18.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161694696477521
19.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161694597517580
20.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161688517533638
21.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161685496595594
22.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161667821846
23.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161633588547498
24.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161563539482542
25.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161529424515590
26.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161508427589492
27.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161443516362565
28.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161418508437473
29.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161326483427416
30.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161306615691
31.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161280915365
32.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161248600648
33.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161188484704
34.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161145182420543
35.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161113365284464
36.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV161090476614
37.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161071281341449
38.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV161044561483
39.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV161039499540
40.LolaRonaldsInd.V161017453564
41.GulbisKristapsInd.V161012553459
42.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16982504478
43.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16908301296311
44.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16860324536
45.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16809282265262
46.JēčisKristapsInd.V16721721
47.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16700700
48.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16699246453
49.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16623623
50.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16621621
51.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16610610
52.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16577577
53.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16568568
54.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16562228334
55.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16562562
56.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16539250289
57.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16531531
58.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16526526
59.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16507507
60.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16506506
61.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16493493
62.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16483483
63.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16470470
64.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16468468
65.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16459459
66.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16456456
67.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16451213238
68.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16450450
69.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16433433
70.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16431431
71.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16391391
72.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16389389
73.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16371371
74.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16358358
75.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16356356
76.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16326326
77.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16315315
78.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16312312
79.IvanovsGvidoInd.V16292292
80.IvanovsLeoInd.V16291291
81.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16289289
82.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16285285
83.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16275275
84.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16267267
85.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16238238
86.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16219219
87.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16197197

S16

ieskaites:3
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS1628449331000911
2.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS1626647771000887
3.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS1626351000844791
4.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162497848879770
5.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162489789862838
6.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS1624786558231000
7.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162431873777781
8.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162392779781832
9.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162345755785805
10.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162274765750759
11.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162239760719760
12.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162198689727782
13.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS162059654823582
14.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS162050523793734
15.CelmaAnceInd.S161930717500713
16.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS1619231000923
17.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161922766566590
18.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161917680592645
19.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161879609661609
20.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161837714586537
21.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161736588550598
22.LolaRomijaInd.S161708508666534
23.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161644541517586
24.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161612571539502
25.KapočusJurateInd.S161594517511566
26.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161579522433624
27.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161558606384568
28.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161549539506504
29.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161525466535524
30.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161511415531565
31.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161483442427614
32.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161479552477450
33.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161455807648
34.OzolaMartaInd.S161452553397502
35.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161435438451546
36.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161427420452555
37.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161263660603
38.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161248419420409
39.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161201485312404
40.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S161173673500
41.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS161170361445364
42.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS161169598571
43.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S161155455342358
44.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS161118440678
45.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS161094462278354
46.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS161092576516
47.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS161015315294406
48.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16985247482256
49.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16952359593
50.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16925528397
51.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16872382490
52.JēčeAliseInd.S16844844
53.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16751312439
54.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16706298408
55.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16673673
56.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16580343237
57.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16580343237
58.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16568568
59.TetereUllaInd.S16543543
60.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16540275265
61.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16506506
62.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16493493
63.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16484484
64.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16466466
65.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16416416
66.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16411411
67.MajoreKeitaS16395395
68.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16360360
69.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16335335
70.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16332332
71.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16308308
72.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16248248
73.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16205205

V40

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403915100010001000915
2.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV4038239669209371000
3.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV4037251000915833977
4.LejaAndrisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV403486803968888827
5.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV4033587617931000804
6.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV403237746826807858
7.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV403182817646780939
8.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402873552733849739
9.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402825703541777804
10.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402748537635739837
11.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402712653603683773
12.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402641653563587838
13.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402594633498670793
14.ReinsonsRaivisMežmalas/MadonaV402591513762586730
15.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV402537555607676699
16.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402505562599604740
17.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV402474741860873
18.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402386596518612660
19.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402365528533632672
20.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV402312601479582650
21.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV402278556567581574
22.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV402253469566643575
23.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402247531566517633
24.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV402236743780713
25.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV402213538763912
26.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV402062689624749
27.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV402004564675765
28.BičevskisVilnisInd.V401959595634730
29.KokenbergsUģisVSK Burkānciems & CoV401897605539753
30.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401718505358384471
31.PurmalisKasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401716496507713
32.PucensIvarsMona OKV401702503551648
33.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV401689434572683
34.DarznieksNormundsInd.V401621420519682
35.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV401602637466499
36.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401549463499587
37.OzolsRaitisInd.V401543462466615
38.OzolsUģisAuseklis IKV401530388452690
39.KramsAndisInd.V401502374477651
40.KapočusRolandsInd.V401492305502685
41.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401490581392517
42.BrokansMareksRīgas SatiksmeV401382363348671
43.UdrisTonySYOV401378662716
44.ValdatsMārisInd.V401367688679
45.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401350389410551
46.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401283625658
47.PodzisRičardsInd.V401224267336621
48.ZiediņšViestursKURMIS OKV401151538613
49.MarcinkevičsIntsInd.V401134534600
50.DeksnisMatīssInd.V401059478581
51.LovaasBjørnNidarøst OKV401058504554
52.KrenklisIvarsInd.V401048462586
53.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40916468448
54.GroskaufmanisKārlisKāpa OKV40906473433
55.TeterisJānisInd.V40904555349
56.VimbaEdmundsInd.V40849333516
57.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40794384410
58.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV40791791
59.DambisArdisInd.V40780780
60.LīdumsSandrisVSK Burkānciems & CoV40770297473
61.ArājsRaimondsInd.V40634634
62.PetraitisRolandasOK OriensV40622295327
63.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV40503503
64.StrujevičsĢirtsOzonsV40493215278
65.NarvaišsNormundsSprīdītis TSKV40437437
66.KursītisArtūrsKURMIS OKV40405405
67.PētersonsDidzisInd.V40404404
68.CicėnasRimantasOK OriensV40387387
69.BrantsDidzisSaldus OKV40371371
70.GrozaValdisLubānaV40356356
71.PienisRaivoASK Patria / VilceV40325325
72.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40321321
73.LīcisArnoOzonsV40213213

S40

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.VeitaKristīneOzonsS403961961100010001000
2.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS40375110001000910841
3.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403742943928965906
4.FelcaIneseSaultekasS403667917975955820
5.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS403277690976854757
6.BirznieceBaibaInd.S403155885780711779
7.KorņejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS403129787948718676
8.LīceLienīteOzonsS402878725815775563
9.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402844620805657762
10.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402806773626699708
11.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402732670650707705
12.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402669606778679606
13.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402605819409635742
14.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402573679622605667
15.FeldmaneAijaTuraidaS402506689505609703
16.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS402410630470506804
17.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS402299574606529590
18.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS402265453609653550
19.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402263686564506507
20.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS402182642762778
21.CeiruleZandaMārupeS402139758335428618
22.TropaIlzeTuraidaS402118588413544573
23.ČerepkoLienaInd.S402107662469385591
24.BajāreIneseEko OS402042390612458582
25.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS402003519520502462
26.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS401948794539615
27.KokenbergaAigaVSK Burkānciems & CoS401873363636385489
28.GulbeRotaInd.S401868313555561439
29.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401862626588648
30.ĀboliņaLāsmaInd.S401796521382421472
31.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401764712500552
32.JohansenaMaritaInd.S401750916834
33.OzolaIlonaInd.S401732385560350437
34.StrožaLīgaInd.S401678319465436458
35.KaskinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401647516545586
36.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401521679842
37.AtteAgneseSILVAS401462281582599
38.CauceDaceInd.S401443461573409
39.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401420482444494
40.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS401416826590
41.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401411408477526
42.PieseIvetaKandava SKS401368298295391384
43.PodzeLāsmaInd.S401365381523461
44.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS401313434389490
45.BuraJolantaInd.S401302657645
46.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401221668553
47.SpriņģeAndaInd.S401171586585
48.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS40995445550
49.EsenvaldeZaneInd.S40994341653
50.ŠlosbergaGuntaInd.S40952406546
51.ViksvienėRenataOK OriensS40896365531
52.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40773320453
53.DēliņaAijaJOS40678678
54.JostaDianaInd.S40603270333
55.MartinsoneAigaInd.S40580580
56.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS40575575
57.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40572572
58.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS40544544
59.JākobsoneIngaInd.S40518518
60.LūkinaIlzeS40515515
61.BurmistreLindaInd.S40474474
62.IlonaOzolaZaļā papardeS40431431
63.SilgaleDainaInd.S40382382
64.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40351351
65.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS40351351
66.PurgaileIneseSILVAS40284284
67.JansoneAndraInd.S40250250
68.StūreVinetaInd.S40172172

Visas

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213975100010009751000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV2138079479861000874
3.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163740884967946943
4.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213573783870998922
5.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213571987787857940
6.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV2135087948691000845
7.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213473918960672923
8.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213469806857932874
9.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403398877858842821
10.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS213385892888812793
11.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213326822895764845
12.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV213257766875791825
13.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV163239721865827826
14.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV403236907775770784
15.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403171695939771766
16.KrēsliņšBruno EduardsRTUV213155786779835755
17.MežulisKrišjānisVadātājsV213088754746773815
18.LejaAndrisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV403041705909748679
19.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163015682818797718
20.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS212977650750762815
21.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162977774638769796
22.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212957670787720780
23.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS212953682689758824
24.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162951671766734780
25.VeitaKristīneOzonsS402939645756752786
26.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS212934606727797804
27.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162920718822804576
28.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS212885714753700718
29.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212885673629798785
30.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS212885723620729813
31.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402885668745842630
32.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212864651668702843
33.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162827663669754741
34.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS212804597716765726
35.DārznieksEinārs AleksandrInd.V212796733750649664
36.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162771597877673624
37.DzērveAneteDullais AntiņšS212769667698714690
38.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402742623730681708
39.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402731701695662673
40.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162710546676790698
41.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402688545767640736
42.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212665558726705676
43.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV212645706631628680
44.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV212645510757667711
45.PogaGunaImeriaS212635755582644654
46.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402610618671688633
47.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212607620625689673
48.FelcaIneseSaultekasS402603654722582645
49.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS212588600663667658
50.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV212576821787968
51.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162574526769580699
52.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162572571565732704
53.ZālīteJānisInd.V212562615595602750
54.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS212538639709615575
55.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162520607565687661
56.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212513592618664639
57.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162507518574757658
58.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162505599627623656
59.RadziņšSandisInd.V212497444657660736
60.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212495611557633694
61.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402494484688715607
62.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS212468478658698634
63.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212459560625619655
64.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162459553652612642
65.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162455586535569765
66.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162444483652701608
67.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS212425582565642636
68.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162415597514666638
69.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS402408655516642595
70.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162399591573619616
71.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402391463660638630
72.LapiņaMartaInd.S212384643465648628
73.BricsLaurisInd.V162355533676545601
74.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212347653494524676
75.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162334584578573599
76.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212333587557599590
77.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402331471597607656
78.BirznieceBaibaInd.S402331594590535612
79.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S212325552626545602
80.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162323518577623605
81.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212320455566575724
82.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212312502540581689
83.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212293599602534558
84.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162289369510704706
85.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402288613508561606
86.BādersTomsInd.V212283576529585593
87.ZvagulisRičardsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212282561531578612
88.SamuševaTamāraEko OS212279410531628710
89.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212269516634546573
90.OzolaKristīneInd.S212263517592590564
91.GaisaKlintaLUS212263589531580563
92.ReinsonsRaivisMežmalas/MadonaV402260450716494600
93.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162233391581626635
94.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402226613474482657
95.BirznieceIlzeInd.S212206552575540539
96.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402187595420550622
97.KorņejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS402173486636543508
98.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212161498543545575
99.MakarovsSergejsInd.V212140317531653639
100.ArnicāneAmanda AgneseA2S212136564489486597
101.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV402135521511555548
102.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS212133506481539607
103.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212123448592569514
104.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSCV212108521542473572
105.CineBaibaS212106514493520579
106.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV402105696725684
107.VantersEdgarsInd.V212101462541520578
108.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V212089396586575532
109.CīmureIntaCīmurēniS212086642522445477
110.PirtnieksAndrisMona OKV212076707632737
111.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402074519473526556
112.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402073493504496580
113.KozlinskaEstereInd.S212055506571419559
114.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV162042457478505602
115.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV212035688673674
116.RancāneMaruta-S212034496499466573
117.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212031448549516518
118.LukačovsKasparsInd.V212031459517449606
119.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402027450491532554
120.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402023540390494599
121.LīceLienīteOzonsS402021448547583443
122.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162019574656789
123.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402016560436502518
124.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402008463500519526
125.AvotiņšAigarsSTOPiŅi VELOV212002319350620713
126.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211983512462506503
127.MiķelsonsMārtiņšInd.V211982470455554503
128.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S211982427540449566
129.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS211973667605701
130.CimermaneSigitaApPasauleS211972484522456510
131.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV401970651733586
132.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161969354673451491
133.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401957412532541472
134.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV401954564403478509
135.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161952349480563560
136.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401938522514456446
137.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV401926522477477450
138.MellupsRalfsInd.V211921564664693
139.IeviņaIngunaInd.S401918549309477583
140.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161910404520517469
141.NikoluškinsRaimondsDarba rezervesV211907642505431329
142.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS401906456471455524
143.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161906417522456511
144.NikoluškinaMāraDarba rezervesS211902409546403544
145.AhiļčenokaDaceAuseklis IKS211900365479506550
146.PuķīteLauraMINTprint / OzonsS211898575672651
147.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161896354610353579
148.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401896499477424496
149.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS211893453462489489
150.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161888589382451466
151.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161880592610678
152.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS211877363473514527
153.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161875523372472508
154.MartinaAgnese-S211861317437508599
155.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161857590581686
156.FeldmaneAijaTuraidaS401854462382458552
157.KomarovsAndisInd.V211851590521740
158.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV211846403466465512
159.KurpnieceIevaFINGĀLSS211844291530475548
160.ZaķeLīgaSkjenotiS211844423501467453
161.ŠteinaltsMārtiņšEko OV211835557634644
162.PriedītsMatīssFINGĀLSV211833273542476542
163.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S211832240546511535
164.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV401829472642715
165.TauriņaLīvaSkjenotiS211823424500466433
166.ČerņevskaLaumaVSK NoskrienS211822399513438472
167.KrazeKristofersInd.V161820615556649
168.SaveļjevsAleksandrsInd.V211816559572685
169.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161806352410488556
170.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161801605579617
171.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401791422356381632
172.MikelsoneAndraInd.S211789421405402561
173.OzolnieceIevaInd.S211782293492494503
174.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161777468302527480
175.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161770398419482471
176.ArājsRaimondsInd.V211766552578636
177.AvotiņaIevaSTOPiŅi VELOS211763360352443608
178.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV401745604526615
179.BriceMartaInd.S211736448401461426
180.LolaRomijaInd.S161730391387531421
181.BušsEdgarsInd.V211730448402452428
182.MikānsArnoldsLUV211703343429472459
183.PeisenieksMartinsInd.V211700457408291544
184.UlmaneIlvijaInd.S211694588507599
185.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161683364449423447
186.DzirkaleZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS211675493497685
187.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS401674409342491432
188.CimermanisKasparsApPasauleV211673322415471465
189.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS401669485573611
190.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401665460426381398
191.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV211646817829
192.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161643456350304533
193.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV401629475554600
194.BičevskisVilnisInd.V401628522534572
195.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS401623355407398463
196.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161613415397404397
197.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161613577489547
198.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161612427413380392
199.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161607387415409396
200.FarenhorsteIevaInd.S211605427410289479
201.KokenbergsUģisVSK Burkānciems & CoV401601568443590
202.GotlaufsRobertsRTUV211578410599569
203.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161574776798
204.CeiruleZandaMārupeS401571509254322486
205.TropaIlzeTuraidaS401566394313409450
206.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161564316408427413
207.KalniņaZaneInd.S211558324435320479
208.CelmaAnceInd.S161553552439562
209.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401553445355289464
210.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211546420524602
211.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS161535443633459
212.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161535466337284448
213.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161531425370381355
214.Vitenberga-VerzaZaneInd.S211530455483592
215.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161527402380253492
216.ZaļaiskalnsJānisInd.V211524804720
217.PotihoninsMihailsSILVAV211516263384434435
218.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS211506448533525
219.BajāreIneseEko OS401502411288345458
220.NeretaLīvaInd.S211487358405269455
221.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211469389463617
222.TocquevilleThibaudInd.V211462482444536
223.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401461474302316369
224.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401454321393377363
225.HaritonenkoAlexejsInd.V211442355561526
226.DarznieksNormundsInd.V401429368487574
227.ZālīteLīgaSkjenotiS211425502470453
228.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401424473442509
229.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161413677736
230.OzolaMartaInd.S161407238425348396
231.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161406484451471
232.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS401403533408462
233.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV401399598392409
234.PurmalisKasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401393418416559
235.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161389323268360438
236.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211387380511496
237.PucensIvarsMona OKV401384423453508
238.PriedītisKārlisV211380719661
239.StrazdiņaLīgaInd.S211378247431304396
240.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV401371366470535
241.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161364368520476
242.KaušsGatisInd.V211350558792
243.BrencisMārtiņšSkjenotiV211342422467453
244.JeršovaAivijaJaunsardzeS211338189389383377
245.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161333337207359430
246.ĀboliņaLāsmaInd.S401327350289317371
247.GulbeRotaInd.S401319193372424330
248.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211313561752
249.KokenbergaAigaVSK Burkānciems & CoS401310224427291368
250.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS211301433374494
251.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161290416412462
252.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401288478376434
253.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401281546330405
254.OzolsRaitisInd.V401279405392482
255.MinaltoLieneInd.S211268339529400
256.KaskinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401260390410460
257.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401260390410460
258.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS211256368424464
259.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS211255368424463
260.TiršaAgneseInd.S211252437385430
261.KleinaAnnaKlibā stirnaS211250294300326330
262.KrazeIvetaLUS211249459357433
263.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS211244355358531
264.RitumsJurisV211242563679
265.JohansenaMaritaInd.S401242615627
266.KramsAndisInd.V401240328402510
267.OzolsUģisAuseklis IKV401239327371541
268.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161233364423446
269.PutnieksMiķelisV211231651580
270.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161229213271322423
271.UdrisTonySYOV401225622603
272.StrožaLīgaInd.S401224312330222360
273.OzolaIlonaInd.S401220238376263343
274.KapočusRolandsInd.V401217268412537
275.OrbidānsAndisInd.V211200566634
276.KapočusJurateInd.S161194350393451
277.KalniņaBeateInd.S211194344453397
278.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211189628561
279.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161189621568
280.DzenisJēkabsDullais AntiņšV211188492696
281.AlberingsPaulsVSK Burkānciems & CoV211185581604
282.BricsJānisInd.V211183300222286375
283.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161180373273215319
284.ZuzāneDaiga30draugi.lvS211178281364533
285.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161178567611
286.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401173511662
287.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161172193322335322
288.ArenaGuntaInd.S211168389329450
289.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211163280499384
290.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161161808353
291.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161157299374484
292.BrokansMareksRīgas SatiksmeV401153341286526
293.SegliņaAneteInd.S211147586561
294.TamužaLieneOzonsS211144570574
295.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161141530611
296.ZalamanisArmandsInd.V211139534605
297.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401133365337431
298.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211129585544
299.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211105616489
300.ValdatsMārisInd.V401097565532
301.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV161094266255280293
302.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS211092448644
303.BērziņaKristīneKaupietisS211086373188190335
304.DeksneRūtaInd.S211080468612
305.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401080309358413
306.LočmeleElizabeteVSK Burkānciems & CoS211074525549
307.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV211056462594
308.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401048324336388
309.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161040157371512
310.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161039417622
311.AtteAgneseSILVAS401036174391471
312.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401029513516
313.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161026314275437
314.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211017522495
315.KļaviņaAnekaInd.S211009469540
316.KleinsOjārsKlibā stirnaV211008251299458
317.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161003527476
318.PieseIvetaKandava SKS401002184223294301
319.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS401002555447
320.BuraJolantaInd.S401001494507
321.PodzisRičardsInd.V40997234276487
322.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16991410581
323.CauceDaceInd.S40991285385321
324.ZiediņšViestursKURMIS OKV40985505480
325.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS16982185242235320
326.SmelovsSergejsInd.V21980491489
327.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS16979524455
328.GaileMadaraSkjenotiS21975503472
329.SumčenkoMārisInd.V21971385586
330.LolaRonaldsInd.V16971438533
331.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV16963496467
332.EikertsMatīssV21958409549
333.KaļvaElitaGovs un CālisS21957364593
334.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S16956518438
335.KaļvaMārtiņšGovs un CālisV21956363593
336.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S16954399273282
337.PodzeLāsmaInd.S40948235351362
338.StoldereIevaOzons/RSPS21942548394
339.LovaasBjørnNidarøst OKV40941474467
340.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16940250193250247
341.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16939430509
342.JeršovaKristīneJaunsardzeS21937189374374
343.GulbisKristapsInd.V16933489444
344.BerķisMārisPulsometrs.LVV21932508424
345.ZeltiņaRamonaInd.S21932278247407
346.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS40930268294368
347.ČaibaRihardsCOTKAV21930518412
348.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16928477451
349.RubļevskaAgnija AgateSkjenotiS21924471453
350.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS16921386535
351.MarcinkevičsIntsInd.V40920450470
352.ZvejnieksAndrisInd.V21913362551
353.BrālītisAinārsSēlijas mežs OSKV21911423488
354.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40909419490
355.GirinskytėMalvinaOK OriensS21904392512
356.GrīnbergsKlāvsInd.V21904474430
357.SpriņģeAndaInd.S40901441460
358.StrožaAlmaInd.S21891424467
359.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS21886338548
360.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S21884302582
361.BrenceKristiānaTEIKAS KALNSS21884493391
362.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16882356244282
363.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS16877244343290
364.OzolaBaibaMona OKS40864448416
365.KrenklisIvarsInd.V40849389460
366.EglājsAigarsInd.V21846360486
367.ĶemersEdgars-V21844433411
368.ZalāneIngaInd.S21844359485
369.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraNAS21843440403
370.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS16842390452
371.SkrastiņaMarta MāraTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS21840313527
372.ZemvaldeIlzeInd.S21835374461
373.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16819314505
374.KlestrovaAnna3in1S21808421387
375.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV21807807
376.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40807439368
377.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS21805805
378.CīmursJānisInd.V21787787
379.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16783315468
380.EsenvaldeZaneInd.S40771258513
381.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS40767335432
382.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16762167371224
383.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21755755
384.TamužsKristapsOzonsV21755755
385.TeterisJānisInd.V40754467287
386.GroskaufmanisKārlisKāpa OKV40754398356
387.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV21745745
388.KursīteMāraInd.S21745745
389.PutneSvetlanaInd.S21741270471
390.ŠlosbergaGuntaInd.S40736307429
391.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21734734
392.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16722406316
393.CauneIvetaRīgas 49. vidusskolaS21719719
394.TamužsJānisOzonsV21695695
395.LūkinsRonaldsV21685685
396.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16684294390
397.VimbaEdmundsInd.V40678273405
398.TrifonovaJutaInd.S21675380295
399.LindeArtaLUS21670670
400.RutkaMartaInd.S21662362300
401.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16660660
402.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40660324336
403.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16659232427
404.ZassRūdolfsNAV21658292366
405.DambisArdisInd.V40657657
406.JēčeAliseInd.S16649649
407.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21644644
408.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMINTprintS21641641
409.LīdumsSandrisVSK Burkānciems & CoV40639250389
410.JēčisKristapsInd.V16637637
411.ViksvienėRenataOK OriensS40628226402
412.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV40620620
413.GatereKarlīnaKlibā stirnaS21607303304
414.BikšeJānisInd.V21597597
415.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40597241356
416.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16595249346
417.GrigolunovičsAndrejsAgeCapitalV21595595
418.HelmūteAgneseInd.S21589273316
419.UžulisJānisLUV21573573
420.EndolsEdijsInd.V21572572
421.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16560238322
422.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21560560
423.ArājsRaimondsInd.V40556556
424.BērziņšEdgarsZVOC-VBSSV21553553
425.RogaReinisInd.V21549549
426.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16539539
427.RaitumaGuntaAuseklis IKS21537537
428.BaranovskaElīnaInd.S21537201336
429.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16536536
430.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16536536
431.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16535535
432.PetraitisRolandasOK OriensV40534259275
433.DēliņaAijaJOS40533533
434.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS21531531
435.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16531216315
436.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21526526
437.LiepiņšDidzisInd.V21525525
438.MaižvilaitėSandraOK OriensS21520520
439.AmstersJānisInd.V21519519
440.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16518518
441.VeissValtersKāpa OKV21517517
442.PriedīteSandraLūzerXS21516516
443.BičevskisTomsInd.V21513513
444.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16510510
445.UljānsAustrisInd.V21506506
446.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16501501
447.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16500221279
448.ZilgalveViktorijaInd.S21498498
449.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21497231266
450.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16496496
451.JanovsJēkabs NiklāvsSiguldas TakasV21495495
452.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16489489
453.OrlickaJasminaInd.S21484484
454.MauliņšĢirtsAuseklis IKV21480480
455.LifānovsRinaldsKāpa OKV21480480
456.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16478478
457.BroglPaskalsInd.V21477477
458.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V21477477
459.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16467467
460.SpolīteElīnaInd.S21461461
461.ReznykNataljaInd.S21460460
462.KrastiņšRitvarsInd.V21460460
463.ZavickaPaula LuīzeInd.S21460460
464.RudzrogaAnnaInd.S21460460
465.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV21455455
466.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16453264189
467.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16453453
468.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16453264189
469.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21449449
470.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40449449
471.ToraAigaInd.S21448448
472.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16448448
473.ZalmanisArmandsInd.V21447447
474.UscaIevaInd.S21446446
475.DortānsMārtiņšInd.V21446446
476.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV21444444
477.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16444444
478.GreivuleMadaraInd.S21443443
479.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16443443
480.UljānsAustrisInd.S21436436
481.StukleLauraInd.S21434434
482.TetereUllaInd.S16433433
483.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16430430
484.LetiņaLaimaS21430430
485.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16424424
486.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV40424424
487.BušsAndrisInd.V21422422
488.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16419186233
489.JostaDianaInd.S40419167252
490.PipkalejaZaneInd.S21418418
491.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16417417
492.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16414184230
493.KrustiņaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS21410410
494.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS40409409
495.StrujevičsĢirtsOzonsV40409181228
496.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16408408
497.LūkinaIlzeS40405405
498.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16405405
499.DaģeMadaraInd.S21404404
500.SvikšaSigneInd.S21401401
501.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16397397
502.VītolsEdgarsZaļie gurķiV21396396
503.PetrovskaElinaInd.S21396396
504.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V21395395
505.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16395395
506.GraudumaIevaInd.S21392392
507.JākobsoneIngaInd.S40390390
508.MartinsoneAigaInd.S40389389
509.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS40386386
510.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21384384
511.NarvaišsNormundsSprīdītis TSKV40383383
512.LīsmanisMārtiņšMINTprint / OzonsV21382382
513.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16382382
514.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS21381381
515.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16380380
516.GaileLīgaInd.S21375375
517.DzintarnieceLībaInd.S21370370
518.KuprysAndriusOK OriensV21368368
519.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16368368
520.ŠišlavsJurijsInd.V21366366
521.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16358358
522.StūrisBrunoInd.V21357357
523.PetrovičaSanta-S21357357
524.BrūnaLaumaSaldus OKS21356356
525.SeglenieceSintija-S21356356
526.PuzulisAlvisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21348348
527.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16347347
528.StunkaLauraS21344344
529.MameMadaraInd.S21340340
530.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16336336
531.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16335335
532.KursītisArtūrsKURMIS OKV40333333
533.PelneDaceInd.S21331331
534.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16328328
535.CicėnasRimantasOK OriensV40326326
536.IlonaOzolaZaļā papardeS40326326
537.SpricisRaimondsInd.V21325325
538.BružeMairaZaļā papardeS21325325
539.BrantsDidzisSaldus OKV40325325
540.BrantsPatriksInd.V21323323
541.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16316316
542.PētersonsDidzisInd.V40316316
543.PienisRaivoASK Patria / VilceV40306306
544.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16306306
545.MajoreKeitaS16304304
546.OzoliņaSintijaInd.S21301301
547.SilgaleDainaInd.S40300300
548.GrigaliunasEugenijusOK OriensV21294294
549.BurmistreLindaInd.S40293293
550.ZagorskaAnitaInd.S21292292
551.KraulisImantsInd.V21292292
552.BurmistrisĢirtsBurmistriV21291291
553.SilbaumsKristapsSpaaace.lvV21291291
554.BurmistrisMiksInd.V21290290
555.KarlsoneGitaSaldus OKS21290290
556.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21289289
557.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16287287
558.IvanovsGvidoV16283283
559.IvanovsLeoV16282282
560.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16281281
561.GrozaValdisLubānaV40279279
562.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16279279
563.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16276276
564.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16271271
565.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16269269
566.VītolsAgnisUfogolfV21269269
567.SalakaSantaInd.S21266266
568.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS40266266
569.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40264264
570.GrunteElīnaInd.S21264264
571.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16259259
572.KozačenkoDmitrijsInd.V21255255
573.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40252252
574.LukašuksNiksInd.V21240240
575.ĶikuteIlonaInd.S21238238
576.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16230230
577.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16230230
578.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21227227
579.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16227227
580.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16225225
581.PurgaileIneseSILVAS40223223
582.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16209209
583.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16189189
584.JansoneAndraInd.S40189189
585.LīcisArnoOzonsV40175175
586.ŠpundzāneMartaInd.S21172172
587.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16170170
588.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16168168
589.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16139139
590.StūreVinetaInd.S40130130

VS16

ieskaites:3
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163000100010001000
2.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162730979874877
3.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162533876813844
4.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162533834850849
5.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS162461772846843
6.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162396792776828
7.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162333750797786
8.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162294676907711
9.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162276699836741
10.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162223611870742
11.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162166646774746
12.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162124594694836
13.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162123738741644
14.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162115687727701
15.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162099601800698
16.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162076663602811
17.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162070577744749
18.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162065737647681
19.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162056675704677
20.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162032678658696
21.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161996668600728
22.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS161994686655653
23.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161991657661673
24.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161977613645719
25.KrazeKristofersInd.V161959696574689
26.BricsLaurisInd.V161939603699637
27.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS161937653645639
28.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS161903661606636
29.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161891625612654
30.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS161717514716487
31.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161715411690614
32.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161694696477521
33.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161694597517580
34.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161688517533638
35.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161685496595594
36.CelmaAnceInd.S161674624454596
37.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161667821846
38.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161638667477494
39.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161633588547498
40.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161630592499539
41.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161597530557510
42.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161564786778
43.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161563539482542
44.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161559562510487
45.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161529424515590
46.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161508427589492
47.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161473474499500
48.LolaRomijaInd.S161449442561446
49.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161443516362565
50.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161418508437473
51.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161397471436490
52.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161370455393522
53.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161350527348475
54.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161340449469422
55.KapočusJurateInd.S161329407445477
56.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161326483427416
57.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161317469427421
58.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161311422451438
59.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161306615691
60.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161296376447473
61.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161290702588
62.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161280915365
63.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161264480382402
64.OzolaMartaInd.S161261481360420
65.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161248347387514
66.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161248600648
67.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161218381380457
68.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161212366381465
69.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161188484704
70.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161145182420543
71.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161113365284464
72.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV161090476614
73.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161071281341449
74.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161061557504
75.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161061365354342
76.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV161044561483
77.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161043422283338
78.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV161039499540
79.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S161039586453
80.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS161023542481
81.LolaRonaldsInd.V161017453564
82.GulbisKristapsInd.V161012553459
83.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S161000413288299
84.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16982504478
85.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS16979284388307
86.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS16966399567
87.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16952402252298
88.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS16921453468
89.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16908301296311
90.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS16862274248340
91.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16860324536
92.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16845194419232
93.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16822326496
94.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16809282265262
95.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16793459334
96.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16746333413
97.JēčeAliseInd.S16734734
98.JēčisKristapsInd.V16721721
99.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16700700
100.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16699246453
101.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16630263367
102.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16623623
103.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16621621
104.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16610610
105.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16593251342
106.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16586586
107.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16577577
108.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16568568
109.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16562228334
110.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16562562
111.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16539250289
112.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16531531
113.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16526526
114.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16507507
115.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16506506
116.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16499299200
117.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16498299199
118.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16493493
119.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16483483
120.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16475475
121.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16470470
122.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16468468
123.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16459459
124.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16459459
125.TetereUllaInd.S16458458
126.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16456216240
127.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16456456
128.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16451213238
129.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16450450
130.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16433433
131.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16431431
132.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16429429
133.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16405405
134.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16391391
135.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16390390
136.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16389389
137.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16371371
138.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16358358
139.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16358358
140.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16356356
141.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16348348
142.MajoreKeitaS16344344
143.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16326326
144.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16315315
145.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16312312
146.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16303303
147.IvanovsGvidoV16292292
148.IvanovsLeoV16291291
149.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16289289
150.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16285285
151.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16275275
152.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16267267
153.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16263263
154.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16261261
155.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16242242
156.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16238238
157.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16219219
158.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16197197
159.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16195195
160.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16162162

V

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213975100010009751000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV2138079479861000874
3.LočmelisJēkabsVSK Burkānciems & CoV163740884967946943
4.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213573783870998922
5.KrūmiņšAtisOzonsV213571987787857940
6.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV2135087948691000845
7.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213473918960672923
8.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV213469806857932874
9.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403398877858842821
10.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213326822895764845
11.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV213257766875791825
12.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV163239721865827826
13.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV403236907775770784
14.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403171695939771766
15.KrēsliņšBruno EduardsRTUV213155786779835755
16.MežulisKrišjānisVadātājsV213088754746773815
17.LejaAndrisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV403041705909748679
18.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162977774638769796
19.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212957670787720780
20.StrožsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV162951671766734780
21.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162920718822804576
22.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212885673629798785
23.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402885668745842630
24.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162827663669754741
25.DārznieksEinārs AleksandrInd.V212796733750649664
26.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402731701695662673
27.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162710546676790698
28.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402688545767640736
29.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV212645510757667711
30.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV212645706631628680
31.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV212576821787968
32.BalodisRainersTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV162572571565732704
33.ZālīteJānisInd.V212562615595602750
34.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212513592618664639
35.GillsArvīdsAuseklis IKV162507518574757658
36.RadziņšSandisInd.V212497444657660736
37.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212495611557633694
38.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402494484688715607
39.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212459560625619655
40.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162459553652612642
41.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV162455586535569765
42.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV162415597514666638
43.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402391463660638630
44.BricsLaurisInd.V162355533676545601
45.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212347653494524676
46.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402331471597607656
47.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212312502540581689
48.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212293599602534558
49.VilksArtisOzons/RSPV162289369510704706
50.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402288613508561606
51.BādersTomsInd.V212283576529585593
52.ZvagulisRičardsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212282561531578612
53.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212269516634546573
54.ReinsonsRaivisMežmalas/MadonaV402260450716494600
55.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402226613474482657
56.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402187595420550622
57.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212161498543545575
58.MakarovsSergejsInd.V212140317531653639
59.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV402135521511555548
60.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212123448592569514
61.MiķelsonsEdmundsAlnis OK-JNSCV212108521542473572
62.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OKV402105696725684
63.VantersEdgarsInd.V212101462541520578
64.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V212089396586575532
65.PirtnieksAndrisMona OKV212076707632737
66.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402073493504496580
67.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV162042457478505602
68.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV212035688673674
69.LukačovsKasparsInd.V212031459517449606
70.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402016560436502518
71.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402008463500519526
72.AvotiņšAigarsSTOPiŅi VELOV212002319350620713
73.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211983512462506503
74.MiķelsonsMārtiņšInd.V211982470455554503
75.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV401970651733586
76.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161969354673451491
77.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401957412532541472
78.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV401954564403478509
79.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161952349480563560
80.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV401926522477477450
81.MellupsRalfsInd.V211921564664693
82.GrasisRodrigoJaunsardzeV161910404520517469
83.NikoluškinsRaimondsDarba rezervesV211907642505431329
84.CimermanisEdvardsApPasauleV161906417522456511
85.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401896499477424496
86.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161880592610678
87.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV161857590581686
88.KomarovsAndisInd.V211851590521740
89.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV211846403466465512
90.ŠteinaltsMārtiņšEko OV211835557634644
91.PriedītsMatīssFINGĀLSV211833273542476542
92.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV401829472642715
93.KrazeKristofersInd.V161820615556649
94.SaveļjevsAleksandrsInd.V211816559572685
95.SlaviņšKrišsAuseklis IKV161806352410488556
96.ArājsRaimondsInd.V211766552578636
97.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV401745604526615
98.BušsEdgarsInd.V211730448402452428
99.MikānsArnoldsLUV211703343429472459
100.PeisenieksMartinsInd.V211700457408291544
101.PūceRičardsOzons/RSPV161683364449423447
102.CimermanisKasparsApPasauleV211673322415471465
103.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV211646817829
104.PinneNaurisSēlijas mežs OSKV161643456350304533
105.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV401629475554600
106.BičevskisVilnisInd.V401628522534572
107.ŠampiņšRobertsAuseklis IKV161613577489547
108.CīmursKārlisCīmurēniV161612427413380392
109.KokenbergsUģisVSK Burkānciems & CoV401601568443590
110.GotlaufsRobertsRTUV211578410599569
111.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV161574776798
112.ZaļaiskalnsJānisInd.V211524804720
113.PotihoninsMihailsSILVAV211516263384434435
114.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211469389463617
115.TocquevilleThibaudInd.V211462482444536
116.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V401461474302316369
117.HaritonenkoAlexejsInd.V211442355561526
118.DarznieksNormundsInd.V401429368487574
119.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV401399598392409
120.PurmalisKasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKV401393418416559
121.PucensIvarsMona OKV401384423453508
122.PriedītisKārlisV211380719661
123.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV401371366470535
124.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV161364368520476
125.KaušsGatisInd.V211350558792
126.BrencisMārtiņšSkjenotiV211342422467453
127.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211313561752
128.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401281546330405
129.OzolsRaitisInd.V401279405392482
130.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401260390410460
131.RitumsJurisV211242563679
132.KramsAndisInd.V401240328402510
133.OzolsUģisAuseklis IKV401239327371541
134.PutnieksMiķelisV211231651580
135.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV161229213271322423
136.UdrisTonySYOV401225622603
137.KapočusRolandsInd.V401217268412537
138.OrbidānsAndisInd.V211200566634
139.DzenisJēkabsDullais AntiņšV211188492696
140.AlberingsPaulsVSK Burkānciems & CoV211185581604
141.BricsJānisInd.V211183300222286375
142.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161178567611
143.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211163280499384
144.MauliņšRūdolfsAuseklis IKV161161808353
145.BrokansMareksRīgas SatiksmeV401153341286526
146.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161141530611
147.ZalamanisArmandsInd.V211139534605
148.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV401133365337431
149.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211129585544
150.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV211105616489
151.ValdatsMārisInd.V401097565532
152.KačoreksDāvisTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV161094266255280293
153.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV211056462594
154.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV161040157371512
155.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161039417622
156.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV401029513516
157.GrasisMarkusAuseklis IKV161026314275437
158.KleinsOjārsKlibā stirnaV211008251299458
159.PodzisRičardsInd.V40997234276487
160.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV16991410581
161.ZiediņšViestursKURMIS OKV40985505480
162.SmelovsSergejsInd.V21980491489
163.LolaRonaldsInd.V16971438533
164.SumčenkoMārisInd.V21971385586
165.TauriņšMarts AndressSkjenotiV16963496467
166.EikertsMatīssV21958409549
167.KaļvaMārtiņšGovs un CālisV21956363593
168.LovaasBjørnNidarøst OKV40941474467
169.FedkoDenissTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaV16940250193250247
170.JohansonsAustrums RaduOzons/RSPV16939430509
171.GulbisKristapsInd.V16933489444
172.BerķisMārisPulsometrs.LVV21932508424
173.ČaibaRihardsCOTKAV21930518412
174.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16928477451
175.MarcinkevičsIntsInd.V40920450470
176.ZvejnieksAndrisInd.V21913362551
177.BrālītisAinārsSēlijas mežs OSKV21911423488
178.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40909419490
179.GrīnbergsKlāvsInd.V21904474430
180.KrenklisIvarsInd.V40849389460
181.EglājsAigarsInd.V21846360486
182.ĶemersEdgars-V21844433411
183.LasenbergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16819314505
184.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV21807807
185.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40807439368
186.CīmursJānisInd.V21787787
187.TamužsKristapsOzonsV21755755
188.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV21755755
189.TeterisJānisInd.V40754467287
190.GroskaufmanisKārlisKāpa OKV40754398356
191.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV21745745
192.TamužsJānisOzonsV21695695
193.LūkinsRonaldsV21685685
194.VimbaEdmundsInd.V40678273405
195.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40660324336
196.ČīkaKārlisInd.V16660660
197.MadernieksEmīlsOzons/RSPV16659232427
198.ZassRūdolfsNAV21658292366
199.DambisArdisInd.V40657657
200.LīdumsSandrisVSK Burkānciems & CoV40639250389
201.JēčisKristapsInd.V16637637
202.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV40620620
203.BikšeJānisInd.V21597597
204.GrigolunovičsAndrejsAgeCapitalV21595595
205.UžulisJānisLUV21573573
206.EndolsEdijsInd.V21572572
207.ArājsRaimondsInd.V40556556
208.BērziņšEdgarsZVOC-VBSSV21553553
209.RogaReinisInd.V21549549
210.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16539539
211.StrolėSalvijusOK OriensV16536536
212.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16536536
213.MackevičiusTadasOK OriensV16535535
214.PetraitisRolandasOK OriensV40534259275
215.GaraisIgorsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16531216315
216.StraumeTomsAuseklis IKV21526526
217.LiepiņšDidzisInd.V21525525
218.AmstersJānisInd.V21519519
219.VeissValtersKāpa OKV21517517
220.BičevskisTomsInd.V21513513
221.JanovsPaulsSiguldas TakasV16510510
222.UljānsAustrisInd.V21506506
223.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV16501501
224.NeimanisRobertsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16500221279
225.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV16496496
226.JanovsJēkabs NiklāvsSiguldas TakasV21495495
227.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV16489489
228.LifānovsRinaldsKāpa OKV21480480
229.MauliņšĢirtsAuseklis IKV21480480
230.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16478478
231.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V21477477
232.BroglPaskalsInd.V21477477
233.TauriņšGregorsSkjenotiV16467467
234.KrastiņšRitvarsInd.V21460460
235.OzolsArtisZaļā papardeV21455455
236.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV16453453
237.ŠķēleAndisSPAMMA OKV21449449
238.ZalmanisArmandsInd.V21447447
239.DortānsMārtiņšInd.V21446446
240.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV21444444
241.BūvensRalfsOzonsV16443443
242.IvanovsBrunoInd.V16430430
243.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV40424424
244.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV16424424
245.BušsAndrisInd.V21422422
246.JanovsTimotejsSiguldas TakasV16417417
247.UpmanisSandisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16414184230
248.StrujevičsĢirtsOzonsV40409181228
249.ŠampiņšTeodorsAuseklis IKV16408408
250.VoroblievasSimonasOK OriensV16405405
251.LasembergsMārcisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16397397
252.VītolsEdgarsZaļie gurķiV21396396
253.KareckasKimantasOK OriensV16395395
254.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V21395395
255.NarvaišsNormundsSprīdītis TSKV40383383
256.LīsmanisMārtiņšMINTprint / OzonsV21382382
257.KuprysAndriusOK OriensV21368368
258.ŠišlavsJurijsInd.V21366366
259.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16358358
260.StūrisBrunoInd.V21357357
261.PuzulisAlvisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21348348
262.MauliņšValtersAuseklis IKV16347347
263.SpundzevičiusGytisOK OriensV16336336
264.KarvelisDžiugasOK OriensV16335335
265.KursītisArtūrsKURMIS OKV40333333
266.CicėnasRimantasOK OriensV40326326
267.BrantsDidzisSaldus OKV40325325
268.SpricisRaimondsInd.V21325325
269.BrantsPatriksInd.V21323323
270.PētersonsDidzisInd.V40316316
271.MierlauksKristapsSprīdītis TSKV16306306
272.PienisRaivoASK Patria / VilceV40306306
273.GrigaliunasEugenijusOK OriensV21294294
274.KraulisImantsInd.V21292292
275.SilbaumsKristapsSpaaace.lvV21291291
276.BurmistrisĢirtsBurmistriV21291291
277.BurmistrisMiksInd.V21290290
278.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21289289
279.IvanovsGvidoV16283283
280.IvanovsLeoV16282282
281.BurmistrisJānisInd.V16281281
282.GrozaValdisLubānaV40279279
283.VeidemanisNiklāvsDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16279279
284.FiļimonovaMiksJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienV16276276
285.BelrussMarkussFINGĀLSV16271271
286.VītolsMiksUfogolfV16269269
287.VītolsAgnisUfogolfV21269269
288.BalodisKristersJaunsardzeV16259259
289.KozačenkoDmitrijsInd.V21255255
290.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40252252
291.LukašuksNiksInd.V21240240
292.RožnovsKristofersOzons/RSPV16230230
293.JanševskisRaivisDobeles 1. VidusskolaV16230230
294.ŠpurisEndijsDobeles 1. vidusskolaV16189189
295.LīcisArnoOzonsV40175175
296.GailisJānisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16170170

S

ieskaites:4
VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS2140001000100010001000
2.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS213635886844938967
3.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163563808921982852
4.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS213534780818982954
5.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS2135058887538641000
6.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213449764775933977
7.VeitaKristīneOzonsS403433723852926932
8.DzērveAneteDullais AntiņšS213393909786879819
9.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS213371811698898964
10.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS213362801848862851
11.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS213339815802861861
12.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403294795822838839
13.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS163277722987828740
14.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213244761814868801
15.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS403149843752775779
16.FelcaIneseSaultekasS403084773734813764
17.PogaGunaImeriaS213071846656793776
18.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS163062717863653829
19.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213053703704848798
20.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS213048777716798757
21.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS213021673747821780
22.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162973659731863720
23.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS212957652738786781
24.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162946681636846783
25.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162944806645763730
26.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162922672705767778
27.LapiņaMartaInd.S212839576721797745
28.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS212834653636791754
29.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212827801625675726
30.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212822621635708858
31.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS402811734581791705
32.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162801707647702745
33.SamuševaTamāraEko OS212770559596773842
34.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162723655651706711
35.BirznieceBaibaInd.S402715666665658726
36.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S212708619705671713
37.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162708533652770753
38.OzolaKristīneInd.S212667605667726669
39.GaisaKlintaLUS212639660598714667
40.KorņejevaLieneSiguldas TakasS402614663714611626
41.BirznieceIlzeInd.S212602651647665639
42.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS212491567541664719
43.ArnicāneAmanda AgneseA2S212490632551599708
44.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212478612616635615
45.LīceLienīteOzonsS402466611613717525
46.CineBaibaS212458576554641687
47.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402447522606609710
48.CīmureIntaCīmurēniS212421720588548565
49.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402420581533647659
50.CimermaneSigitaApPasauleS212415660588562605
51.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S212413583605553672
52.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162390647808935
53.KozlinskaEstereInd.S212389567643516663
54.RancāneMaruta-S212372556562574680
55.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402368504553655656
56.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212320617521602580
57.NikoluškinaMāraDarba rezervesS212293557612454670
58.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212292748681863
59.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212283495530633625
60.MartinaAgnese-S212258432490625711
61.AhiļčenokaDaceAuseklis IKS212256498537569652
62.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402253585578561529
63.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS162251483684398686
64.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402243616348588691
65.ZaķeLīgaSkjenotiS212223577562526558
66.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402222511530560621
67.ČerņevskaLaumaVSK NoskrienS212219544575540560
68.PuķīteLauraMINTprint / OzonsS212203645757801
69.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS162199661430556552
70.TauriņaLīvaSkjenotiS212198579561525533
71.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS162190587419581603
72.KurpnieceIevaFINGĀLSS212175397594535649
73.FeldmaneAijaTuraidaS402167518430564655
74.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S212149328612575634
75.OzolnieceIevaInd.S212126399551556620
76.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162125681713731
77.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS162115543470543559
78.AvotiņaIevaSTOPiŅi VELOS212096425404546721
79.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS402092474400469749
80.MikelsoneAndraInd.S212088472456495665
81.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS162083525339649570
82.DzirkaleZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS212044672560812
83.BriceMartaInd.S212028503452567506
84.LolaRomijaInd.S162025438435653499
85.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS401979484456490549
86.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS401978547706725
87.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS401960458385605512
88.UlmaneIlvijaInd.S211941660571710
89.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401937516480469472
90.FarenhorsteIevaInd.S211937583460326568
91.BisenieceElīnaPurva Bridējs OKS161922528465460469
92.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS161905430460525490
93.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211902573588741
94.MikijanskaAmantaAuseklis IKS161880465447497471
95.KalniņaZaneInd.S211880442488360590
96.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS161859604710545
97.TropaIlzeTuraidaS401831442352503534
98.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161830924906
99.Vitenberga-VerzaZaneInd.S211829620542667
100.CeiruleZandaMārupeS401829571286396576
101.ČerepkoLienaInd.S401804498399356551
102.ZemvaldePaulaKaupietisS161783523379350531
103.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS211781503656622
104.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161781476416469420
105.CelmaAnceInd.S161779619494666
106.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401775437443465430
107.AvotiņaLieneSTOPiŅi VELOS161774451428311584
108.BajāreIneseEko OS401755328460424543
109.NeretaLīvaInd.S211728402456331539
110.CimermaneBeatriseApPasauleS161696660506530
111.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211681519573589
112.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401680533544603
113.OzolaMartaInd.S161663325477392469
114.ZālīteLīgaSkjenotiS211650563529558
115.StrazdiņaLīgaInd.S211648336483342487
116.ĶikuteNikolaOzons/RSPS161626362301444519
117.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS401625597459569
118.JeršovaAivijaJaunsardzeS211612258436471447
119.EilandeIneseOzons/RSPS161582252378442510
120.KokenbergaAigaVSK Burkānciems & CoS401566306479328453
121.GulbeRotaInd.S401563263417477406
122.ĀboliņaLāsmaInd.S401546392325390439
123.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS211539484401654
124.SproģeZandaAuseklis IKS211534488460586
125.KleinaAnnaKlibā stirnaS211530401336401392
126.MātereMartaOzons/RSPS161522467507548
127.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401513536463514
128.MinaltoLieneInd.S211506462593451
129.KaskinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401491440505546
130.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS211486414522550
131.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS211484414522548
132.OzolaIlonaInd.S401477325421324407
133.KapočusJurateInd.S161474478441555
134.KrazeIvetaLUS211470517440513
135.KalniņaBeateInd.S211468469510489
136.JohansenaMaritaInd.S401462689773
137.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161458409521528
138.TiršaAgneseInd.S211453490434529
139.ZuzāneDaiga30draugi.lvS211426384410632
140.StrožaLīgaInd.S401422350371274427
141.PlešaunieceAgateOzons/RSPS161418263361412382
142.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401414629785
143.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161403408421574
144.SegliņaAneteInd.S211388722666
145.TamužaLieneOzonsS211382702680
146.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211370704666
147.KrīgereLetīcijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161368418308264378
148.ArenaGuntaInd.S211339436370533
149.BaķeLuīzeInd.S161336696640
150.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS211333611722
151.DeksneRūtaInd.S211325639686
152.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401279348441490
153.BērziņaKristīneKaupietisS211261418212234397
154.KļaviņaAnekaInd.S211248640608
155.AtteAgneseSILVAS401233237438558
156.PieseIvetaKandava SKS401221251251362357
157.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161212648564
158.BuraJolantaInd.S401210609601
159.LočmeleElizabeteVSK Burkānciems & CoS211207589618
160.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401202363378461
161.KaļvaElitaGovs un CālisS211200496704
162.CauceDaceInd.S401200388431381
163.JurēvicaPaulaOzons/RSPS161193253271289380
164.JeršovaKristīneJaunsardzeS211161257460444
165.AvotiņaHelēna MaijaOzonsS161150590560
166.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS401150366331453
167.PodzeLāsmaInd.S401145321394430
168.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211142585557
169.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS401125622503
170.GalaPatrīcija LīgaInd.S161119449336334
171.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS211110461649
172.GirinskytėMalvinaOK OriensS211110534576
173.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S211102412690
174.StoldereIevaOzons/RSPS211100615485
175.ZeltiņaRamonaInd.S211099313304482
176.GaileMadaraSkjenotiS211095564531
177.RubļevskaAgnija AgateSkjenotiS211088530558
178.SpriņģeAndaInd.S401088543545
179.ZalāneIngaInd.S211087490597
180.VestbergaKatrīnaInd.S161075581494
181.KiršolcaSabīneJelgavas novadsS161074333384357
182.GroskaufmaneGrietaKāpa OKS161068434634
183.SkrastiņaMarta MāraTalsu BJC/KrītiņbandaS211052427625
184.UksaitėUgnėOK OriensS161041532509
185.StrožaAlmaInd.S211031478553
186.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS161020399274347
187.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401015503512
188.ZemvaldeIlzeInd.S211007460547
189.BrenceKristiānaTEIKAS KALNSS21993553440
190.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraNAS21991495496
191.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS21991991
192.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS40925412513
193.DzirkaleElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCS16910355555
194.KlestrovaAnna3in1S21908472436
195.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21904904
196.EsenvaldeZaneInd.S40899291608
197.ZandovskaSignijaJelgavas novada Jaunsargu vienS16896228415253
198.KursīteMāraInd.S21884884
199.PutneSvetlanaInd.S21862304558
200.ŠlosbergaGuntaInd.S40853345508
201.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16845455390
202.JākobsoneDārta AnnaOzons/RSPS16811330481
203.CauneIvetaRīgas 49. vidusskolaS21806806
204.RutkaMartaInd.S21802446356
205.LindeArtaLUS21794794
206.TrifonovaJutaInd.S21790426364
207.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMINTprintS21760760
208.ViksvienėRenataOK OriensS40760308452
209.GatereKarlīnaKlibā stirnaS21754413341
210.JēčeAliseInd.S16728728
211.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21722722
212.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40718296422
213.KursišaEveritaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16717306411
214.HelmūteAgneseInd.S21697307390
215.CelmiņaLindaOzons/RSPS16675293382
216.VārnaIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21664664
217.BaranovskaElīnaInd.S21653275378
218.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21642315327
219.DēliņaAijaJOS40632632
220.SutaKristīneZVOC-VBSSS21630630
221.RaitumaGuntaAuseklis IKS21602602
222.OrlickaJasminaInd.S21596596
223.ZilgalveViktorijaInd.S21591591
224.MaižvilaitėSandraOK OriensS21585585
225.KassalieteKatrīnaInd.S16580580
226.PriedīteSandraLūzerXS21578578
227.PipkalejaZaneInd.S21570570
228.SpolīteElīnaInd.S21547547
229.ZavickaPaula LuīzeInd.S21546546
230.ReznykNataljaInd.S21546546
231.RudzrogaAnnaInd.S21546546
232.UljānsAustrisInd.S21537537
233.StukleLauraInd.S21534534
234.TetereUllaInd.S16533533
235.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40533533
236.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16531531
237.Vaišļa AndersoneSabīneOzons/RSPS16529296233
238.UscaIevaInd.S21528528
239.VimbaDanielaOzons/RSPS16528296232
240.GreivuleMadaraInd.S21525525
241.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21523523
242.ČapaRamitaDobeles 1. VidusskolaS16516254262
243.JostaDianaInd.S40512228284
244.LetiņaLaimaS21510510
245.KrustiņaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS21504504
246.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS40504504
247.ToraAigaInd.S21502502
248.GabreliūnaitėUgnėOK OriensS16500500
249.DaģeMadaraInd.S21497497
250.SvikšaSigneInd.S21493493
251.BrūnaLaumaSaldus OKS21485485
252.LūkinaIlzeS40480480
253.JākobsoneIngaInd.S40480480
254.PetrovskaElinaInd.S21469469
255.DzintarnieceLībaInd.S21456456
256.GraseGabrielaJaunsardzeS16453453
257.GaileLīgaInd.S21444444
258.GraudumaIevaInd.S21439439
259.MartinsoneAigaInd.S40437437
260.VeinbergaElzaJaunsardzeS16436436
261.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS40433433
262.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS21429429
263.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS16426426
264.OzoliņaSintijaInd.S21411411
265.MameMadaraInd.S21404404
266.PetrovičaSanta-S21400400
267.BurmistreLindaInd.S40399399
268.SeglenieceSintija-S21399399
269.ZagorskaAnitaInd.S21398398
270.KarlsoneGitaSaldus OKS21395395
271.PelneDaceInd.S21393393
272.DundereNikolaJaunsardzeS16389389
273.StunkaLauraS21388388
274.IlonaOzolaZaļā papardeS40367367
275.BružeMairaZaļā papardeS21365365
276.SilgaleDainaInd.S40356356
277.PriedīteHenrieteLūzerXS16354354
278.TetereRēzija RasaInd.S16353353
279.MajoreKeitaS16341341
280.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40325325
281.VējkrīgereKitijaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16309309
282.ČekaLīvaDobeles 1. vidusskolaS16307307
283.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS40299299
284.SalakaSantaInd.S21298298
285.GrunteElīnaInd.S21296296
286.AvotiņaElzaSTOPiŅi VELOS16285285
287.ĶikuteIlonaInd.S21283283
288.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21280280
289.PurgaileIneseSILVAS40264264
290.ŠpundzāneMartaInd.S21235235
291.FogtaLiāna PaulaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16229229
292.JansoneAndraInd.S40213213
293.ŠpundzāneKatrīnaInd.S16190190
294.StūreVinetaInd.S40159159

0,5826210975647