Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Judīte, Guna
10.decembris /
IenāktIenāktIenākt

Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213990990100010001000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV2138629619751000926
3.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV2138571000912975970
4.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213649860924934931
5.KalniņšJānisInd.V213645896931832986
6.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213491886881848876
7.ĀboliņšValtersSeksīgieV213466884802885895
8.BukinsJānisA2V213446879883839845
9.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213303837886789791
10.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213250869840849692
11.KruminsAtisOzonsV213229777850914688
12.UpītisKalvisInd.V213179821752765841
13.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQRTV213174824756796798
14.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV213109830731749799
15.ZaharansJānisOzonsV213040847671734788
16.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212963837682723721
17.KrēsliņšBrunoInd.V212911737731736707
18.ArājsRaimondsNeiroV212813751701696665
19.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212812630766703713
20.SumčenkoMārisInd.V212758726575756701
21.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV212748919932897
22.MellupsRalfsInd.V212731653718690670
23.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV212684734706607637
24.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212599708625625641
25.BernānsEdgarsOzonsV212576745637568626
26.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212574706633634601
27.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212548588544666750
28.ĀbolsKasparsInd.V212385710565586524
29.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212319598608500613
30.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV212304834760710
31.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV212298789760749
32.MincenbergsKrišjānisInd.V212294670354705565
33.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV212265813764688
34.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212236491546619580
35.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212232560542580550
36.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212140703735702
37.KaušsGatisInd.V212075785713577
38.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV212066566523500477
39.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212052491488361712
40.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV211992789627576
41.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V211978539505378556
42.BrunersKristapsLUV211969786699484
43.BušsEdgarsInd.V211946471500478497
44.MikānsArnoldsLUV211943515493503432
45.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211936504421510501
46.EglajsAigarsInd.V211923490483522428
47.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211861509460477415
48.BrencisMārtiņšInd.V211811427478460446
49.NikoluškinsRaimondsBruņenieks SKV211751650525576
50.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V211703596590517
51.MiķelsonsEdmundsJELGAVAS NOVADSV211688615506567
52.MežulisKrišjānisInd.V211665659269737
53.StriksNaurisElejaV211659411462261525
54.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211658532564562
55.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV211652613534505
56.ZvagulisRičardsInd.V211644449622573
57.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV211535413309427386
58.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV211509394541574
59.StraumeTomsLUV211467745722
60.VītolsEdgarsInd.V211449458449542
61.BondarsReinis MatīssLatvijas FinierisV211418475493450
62.BušsJānisAlnis OK-JNSCV211411656755
63.PienisRaivoVilce / ASK PatriaV211394485484425
64.PrieditisKarlisLūzerXV211355680675
65.KomarovsAndisInd.V211344666678
66.JeļisejevsDanielsInd.V211317683634
67.GalvanovskisMartinsInd.V211247418485344
68.LiekniņšEmīlsKāpa OKV211213699514
69.PogaGustavsDarba rezervesV211211653558
70.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211193669524
71.CīmursJānisInd.V211185570615
72.DaģisSalvisAlnis OK-JNSCV211118560558
73.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211080539541
74.GulbisNorberts VernersInd.V211039562477
75.AvotiņšAigarsStopiņi VeloV211015546469
76.TorreIņigoVuvuzelaV211011556455
77.AkmentinsAndrisVuvuzelaV211009553456
78.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2110001000
79.ZuzānsSandisInd.V21998565433
80.VeissValtersInd.V21982589393
81.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV21979498481
82.LukačovsKasparsInd.V21951457494
83.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21924924
84.EikertsMatīssKvadrumV21904511393
85.OzolsArtisInd.V21855521334
86.MeyerSebastianInd.V21764386378
87.TitomersEndijsAlnis OK-JNSCV21759759
88.CauneIlgvarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21756756
89.CimermanisKasparsInd.V21703284419
90.SiliņšPaulsInd.V21681681
91.GetiņšIvarsInd.V21675675
92.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21629629
93.ZvirgzdiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV21629629
94.ŠulmanisMatīssInd.V21613613
95.StarikovsDmitrijsInd.V21611611
96.BērziņšReinisISOSTAR LatvijaV21607607
97.KrūzeMārtiņšAuseklis IKV21596596
98.KramsAndisInd.V21583583
99.JargansAndrejsInd.V21563563
100.ŠinkevičiusDovydasPanevežysV21540540
101.LīsmanisMārtiņšMintPrintV21530530
102.NesenbergsKrišjānisInd.V21516516
103.LucijanovsAivarsSēlijas mežs OSKV21505505
104.JargansAndisInd.V21495495
105.VorslavsRainersInd.V21492492
106.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21490490
107.SaulītisKristersInd.V21478478
108.AlberingsPaulsBurkānciems & Co VSKV21470470
109.DorbeKārlisVuvuzelaV21453453
110.ValgumsViktorsVējš MatosV21442442
111.ValdatsMārisInd.V21441441
112.BritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV21435435
113.SvikšaEinārsInd.V21435435
114.RocēnsĒriksInd.V21434434
115.VītolsAgnisUFOGOLFV21427427
116.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21417417
117.SilbaumsKristapsspaaace.lvV21387387
118.MikulensJurisInd.V21378378
119.GabrānsValdisInd.V21345345
120.RubenisOskarsInd.V21308308
121.GedrovicsAgrisInd.V21292292
122.ŠinsAleksandrsInd.V21285285
123.ČākursRalfsLUV21257257

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS2140001000100010001000
2.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21397599697910001000
3.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213932993973967999
4.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213721939903986893
5.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS213716899962946909
6.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213711969882891969
7.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS213643933982762966
8.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS213581871905989816
9.TamužaLieneOzonsS213286848772862804
10.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS213219795815772837
11.JakāneIlvijaAuseklis IKS213170799744775852
12.PogaGunaImeriaS213134803759727845
13.BlūmentāleElizabeteMintPrintS213098867524985722
14.LindeArtaLUS213054854760702738
15.SegliņaAneteTaka TOKS212842805612694731
16.BirznieceBaibaInd.S212832736741684671
17.IvanovaSanitaInd.S212750668671651760
18.VitenbergaZaneInd.S212712627736645704
19.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212655658643704650
20.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS212624918823883
21.DzērveAneteMTRunningS212620894807919
22.GaisaKlintaLUS212611648617710636
23.ZīlīteSintijaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212610703566633708
24.NikoluškinaMāraBruņenieks SKS212573678610613672
25.BriceMartaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212553624725642562
26.AparjodeKendijaLSPAS212530827866837
27.SproģeZandaInd.S212501590633629649
28.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212483694451598740
29.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS212482857788837
30.BalodeLīgaKāpa OKS212460621580645614
31.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS212455579590655631
32.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS212454542636580696
33.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS212450547631581691
34.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212430651547500732
35.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212425660691459615
36.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212401535667641558
37.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS212395850793752
38.ŽumbureElzaInd.S212387578748593468
39.AhiļčenokaDaceInd.S212378632594521631
40.ZalāneIngaInd.S212348597552630569
41.FarenhorsteIevaInd.S212327620572597538
42.ZaķeLīgaInd.S212308519553555681
43.NovikaMargarētaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212257596519566576
44.PīpkalējaZaneInd.S212246606548465627
45.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS212234764769701
46.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS212212707823682
47.JankevicaIevaInd.S212185466520553646
48.KrazeIvetaLUS212180554478571577
49.CimermaneSigitaInd.S212145593415478659
50.TiršaAgneseInd.S212123517529412665
51.MiķelsoneAndraInd.S212122449609481583
52.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS212105523408577597
53.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMintPrintS212105531867707
54.DaģeIlonaAlnis OK-JNSCS212096673729694
55.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212092693718681
56.OzoliņaAgateInd.S212082467469553593
57.SutaKristīneRSUS212010691891428
58.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211968555546487380
59.OzolaKristīneInd.S211965634541790
60.BirznieceIlzeInd.S211910682780448
61.ArnicāneAmandaA2S211873674542657
62.GauseEvitaInd.S211869400534490445
63.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211825583644598
64.CīmureIntaInd.S211823451467423482
65.VasiļjevaMarijaLSPAS211713668574471
66.RutkaMartaInd.S211670350387466467
67.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS211658879779
68.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS211635580521534
69.BrenceKristianaTeikas kalnsS211626546480600
70.SavenkovaAnastasijaInd.S211556347393357459
71.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraInd.S211482475474533
72.ToraAigaInd.S211443515464464
73.DrozdovaAgritaInd.S211424346367378333
74.ApsaloneMadaraLUS211368540403425
75.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211345605740
76.MazureSanitaInd.S211319474301544
77.ZagorskaAnitaLUS211306396500410
78.NeretaLīvaInd.S211174498331345
79.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS211164372792
80.StrožaAlmaInd.S211159524284351
81.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S211121458663
82.GulbeAnnaInd.S211116502614
83.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS211087620467
84.SkumpiņaIlzeInd.S211046500546
85.SlicaSantaInd.S211045500545
86.AvotiņaIevaStopiņi VeloS211044510534
87.PutneSvetlanaRīgas SatiksmeS211000487513
88.VrubļevskaNoraSurikatiS21986506480
89.JugbārdeIngrīdaAuseklis IKS21932475457
90.ZinbergaLailaSiguldas TakasS21902493409
91.MudrovaLieneInd.S21870372498
92.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS21864864
93.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S21858499359
94.Gudrīte-ŠipenkoLindaInd.S21849304545
95.DeksneDārtaInd.S21827474353
96.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21813813
97.PriedīteAnnaInd.S21754754
98.BriškaIngrīdaInd.S21747269478
99.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS21743743
100.SergejevaAndaInd.S21743268475
101.ČipustanovaEvelīnaInd.S21708708
102.BertukaKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS21704704
103.AnspokaDaigaInd.S21653653
104.AlpaKlintaInd.S21637637
105.LoginaLilitaInd.S21636286350
106.RozentāleEvaZVOC-VBSSS21623623
107.LūseRitaInd.S21611611
108.IntsoneLaila AnnijaInd.S21606606
109.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S21604604
110.GraudumaIevaInd.S21588588
111.PriedīteSandraLūzerXS21577577
112.LīgotneIlvaInd.S21570570
113.IntsoneAgitaInd.S21569569
114.SproģePatrīcija HelmaInd.S21567567
115.ČerepkoLienaInd.S21566566
116.StukleLauraInd.S21557557
117.TauriņaLīvaInd.S21556556
118.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21555555
119.KtresseElīnaInd.S21554554
120.KozlinskaEstereInd.S21553553
121.Sproģe-VāvereAndaStirnu buksS21539539
122.TasmaneAneteVējš MatosS21535535
123.BirznieceEvijaVējš MatosS21535535
124.SeškenaSigneInd.S21534534
125.RubļevskaAgnija AgateLUS21516516
126.HaļčickaAnnaInd.S21495495
127.VorobejaIevaSK Klibā drosmeS21495495
128.SadovskaAlīnaInd.S21474474
129.RiznykNatālijaInd.S21466466
130.DzirkaleSabīneInd.S21436436
131.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS21416416
132.BaltaceLāsmaInd.S21393393
133.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21386386
134.OšāneKristīneInd.S21375375
135.GalvanovskaMāra MadaraInd.S21365365
136.KramaIngunaInd.S21356356
137.BaranovskaElīna-S21351351
138.StivriņaKatrīnaInd.S21344344
139.LiekniņaMaijaKāpa OKS21335335
140.ŠivareLaumaInd.S21326326
141.MarkevicaDanaZVOC-VBSSS21317317

V16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163999100010009991000
2.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems & Co VSKV16380310009768271000
3.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV1637061000946775985
4.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV163573900826894953
5.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V163084817724765778
6.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162958694736705823
7.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162942930567773672
8.ČīkaKārlisInd.V162926799848541738
9.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162796718687653738
10.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162787787647649704
11.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV162786617800696673
12.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV162785681736708660
13.DārznieksEinārsInd.V162725720648700657
14.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV162630627644677682
15.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV162565622636655652
16.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV162549695610646598
17.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV162478775617601485
18.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162391777800814
19.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV162317625582519591
20.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162298699698901
21.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162212786627799
22.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV162141591504530516
23.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV162135603475429628
24.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV162133503484622524
25.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV162113502495596520
26.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV162003769578656
27.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV161948347407613581
28.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161899509517432441
29.NoviksHaralds JānisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161866423468407568
30.BangaPaulsInd.V161865732547586
31.BricsLaurisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161717640493584
32.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV161558330638590
33.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161541362354473352
34.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV161537355277506399
35.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161533360579594
36.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161465855610
37.BangaRičardsInd.V161423509442472
38.PodzisRūdolfsInd.V161340717623
39.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV161309312410587
40.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV161279480383416
41.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV161185590595
42.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV161126576550
43.BricsMarkussInd.V161023556467
44.MackevičiusTadasPanevežys OriensV161015581434
45.KirsonsRaimondsInd.V16983519464
46.FreimanisArtursAlnis OK-JNSCV16948948
47.KarvelisDžiugasPanevežys OriensV16944546398
48.LesiņšOtoOzons/RSPV16897407490
49.GailisPēterisZVOC-VBSSV16864864
50.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16864381483
51.GailisGustavsRīgas Teikas vidusskolaV16862459403
52.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV16859413446
53.ŽodziņšRinaldsJELGAVAS NOVADSV16838386452
54.PoreitersMartsInd.V16822420402
55.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16776776
56.UpenieksViestursĢeogrāfu mafijaV16750372378
57.KrazeKristofersInd.V16666666
58.LeiņaAugustsAuseklis IKV16651651
59.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16642642
60.ZvirgzdiņšEdvardsAuseklis IKV16624624
61.GritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV16619619
62.MēterisGvidoJaunsardzeV16571571
63.KareckasKimantasPanevežys OriensV16556556
64.AdijānsRolandsJaunsardzeV16550550
65.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16548548
66.LucijanovsNormundsSēlijas mežs OSKV16537537
67.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V16525525
68.MeijersMiksAuseklis IKV16460460
69.VītolsMiksUFOGOLFV16456456
70.VilciņšValtersInd.V16445445
71.StroleSalvijusPanevežysV16435435
72.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV16422422
73.TrusevičsDanielsSILVAV16415415
74.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16414414
75.CelmsMarkussInd.V16413413
76.BurbulisGvidasPanevežys OriensV16409409
77.PoreitersAdriansInd.V16404404
78.JurjānsKārlisInd.V16380380
79.KaķisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16372372
80.VoroblievasSimonasPanevežys OriensV16343343
81.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16339339
82.SūnaĀdamsOzons/RSPV16334334
83.CelmsMarkusInd.V16329329
84.KļaviņšFrancisInd.V16276276
85.UrpensReinoZVOC-VBSSV16272272
86.VašuksHenrijsInd.V16272272
87.VasiļjevsRalfsJaunsardzeV16271271
88.KļaviņšReinisInd.V16270270
89.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV16270270
90.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16260260

S16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS16397297699610001000
2.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS1638781000924973981
3.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS1636498551000865929
4.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS163592790899948955
5.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS1635588751000845838
6.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS163482735981860906
7.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS163227851702706968
8.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS163171946746698781
9.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS163145679845831790
10.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS163113679972754708
11.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS163089813731828717
12.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS163072785851727709
13.PoreitereRamonaOzons/RSPS162990649737736868
14.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162937689778755715
15.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS1628891000969920
16.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS162761989944828
17.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS162707723549677758
18.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162706945950811
19.ElksneKitijaSēlijas mežs OSKS162669708544667750
20.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS162663703541661758
21.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162570626635647662
22.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS162562678612482790
23.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S162554703552546753
24.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS162492598599638657
25.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162467575636526730
26.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS162442613664655510
27.KiršolcaSabīneJELGAVAS NOVADSS162421773507550591
28.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS162385807753825
29.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS162370487610597676
30.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162228513830885
31.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJCS162178437512580649
32.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS162136500746890
33.MātereMartaInd.S162115508512533562
34.ČunkaSandaInd.S162105647638820
35.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS162104524627334619
36.KapočusJurateInd.S162038431497535575
37.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS162019536819664
38.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS161982454640426462
39.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161921490487509435
40.ApsīteArletaAlnis OK-JNSCS161649800849
41.DeksneRūtaInd.S161511797714
42.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161504412556536
43.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161277353604320
44.IntsoneAmandaInd.S161256347548361
45.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161200540660
46.DzalbaElizabeteInd.S16897897
47.PalsaDinaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16871472399
48.CelmaAnceInd.S16846462384
49.UpenieceAnnaOzons/RSPS16846362484
50.GirinskyteMalvinaPanevežys OriensS16845845
51.StradiņaAnnaAuseklis IKS16842842
52.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S16806806
53.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16779392387
54.ČinčikaiteMiglePanevežysS16726726
55.SadovskaLindaOzons/RSPS16712329383
56.KevenaiteAgilePanevežys OriensS16685685
57.GabreliūnaiteUgnePanevežysS16643643
58.GrigoļunovičaAnnaQuattro Racing TeamS16643337306
59.EiduseElīzaOzons/RSPS16617617
60.UksaiteUgnePanevežys OriensS16599599
61.KlausenaSāraInd.S16560560
62.ŽiūraiteSimonaPanevežys OriensS16559559
63.BrokaMatildeStirnu buksS16517517
64.BrokaBeatriseStirnu buksS16515515
65.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16493493
66.GodiņaAnnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS16493493
67.DāboliņaRūtaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16474474
68.JurjāneMartaInd.S16467467
69.JirgensoneRūtaInd.S16454454
70.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16441441
71.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16440440
72.StrazdiņaSabīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16432432
73.LamberteLoteMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16432432
74.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OKS16421421
75.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OKS16420420
76.MajoreLoretaJELGAVAS NOVADSS16407407
77.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16394394
78.VanagaJasmīneMāsasS16394394
79.VanagaMelisaMāsasS16388388
80.OzolaMartaInd.S16379379
81.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S16365365
82.MarkevicaElīzaZVOC-VBSSS16364364
83.AvotiņaLieneStopiņi VeloS16351351
84.AvotiņaElzaStopiņi VeloS16342342
85.PlūmeEmīlija DārtaZVOC-VBSSS16303303
86.AntoneViktorijaZVOC-VBSSS16302302
87.KavīteKeitaZVOC-VBSSS16301301
88.ZandersonePaulaInd.S16273273

V40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LejaAndrisTalsu BJCV403952100010009521000
2.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV40388393110001000952
3.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403693897907928961
4.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV403306805882775844
5.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV403100743690737930
6.DavidsonsIlmarsPurva Bridējs OKV403078768840715755
7.TumašsMareksSpararatsV403028772724777755
8.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402994730815688761
9.StrožsAldisInd.V402919713756779671
10.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402787660749688690
11.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402733772595669697
12.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV402660687816653504
13.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402638621652736629
14.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV4026228417811000
15.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402613655683675600
16.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402603678622593710
17.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV402602717770588527
18.KokenbergsUģisBurkānciems & Co VSKV402561671608702580
19.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402555724587683561
20.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV402502739615514634
21.PucensIvarsMona OKV402483839521536587
22.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV402386659714568445
23.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV402372573582588629
24.KramsAndisZaļa papardeV402242512567645518
25.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV402209496563521629
26.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV402192689802701
27.ZariņšAtisMona OKV401988672648668
28.DambisArdisInd.V401929653660616
29.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV401908461718729
30.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401875455449465506
31.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV401698564527607
32.ČuntonovsKristapsOzonsV401646635419592
33.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401624665568391
34.KorņejevsNormundsSiguldas TakasV401472931541
35.ZaķisImantsCDTV401457627488342
36.AuziņšRolandsInd.V401446781665
37.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV401410785625
38.LīdumsSandrisBurkānciems & Co VSKV401389455514420
39.BuraEduardsAuseklis IKV401289653636
40.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401269426387456
41.IntsonsValdisZaļā PapardeV401209459362388
42.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401203704499
43.BangaAldisPrizmaV401198642556
44.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV401057590467
45.DārznieksNormundsInd.V40992498494
46.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40940539401
47.TamužsViestursMona OKV40910391519
48.OzolsUģisInd.V40892395497
49.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV40856399457
50.KapočusRolandsInd.V40827314513
51.StradiņšPēterisAuseklis IKV40778778
52.AlksnisUldisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40747397350
53.PoreitersDidzisInd.V40732317415
54.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40674674
55.UdrisTonySYOV40672672
56.JamčuksIgorsAuseklis IKV40621621
57.BritānsGintsKāpa OKV40615615
58.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40610610
59.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40569569
60.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40563563
61.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40555555
62.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV40555555
63.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV40536536
64.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V40523523
65.LøvåsBjørnNidarøst OKV40510510
66.ZandersonsAndrisOzonsV40501501
67.LapiņšRaimondsKURMIS OKV40491491
68.CicenasRimasPanevežysV40487487
69.KrenklisIvarsBaltie ZalkšiV40455455
70.SūnaKristapsInd.V40452452
71.PētersonsDidzisKvadrumV40447447
72.VāvereSignisStirnu buksV40430430
73.MamisĢirtsMona OKV40392392
74.PodzisRičardsInd.V40390390
75.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40336336
76.RozenfeldsKasparsSuperkomandaV40267267
77.CicenasRimantasPanevežys OriensV40263263
78.GrozaValdisInd.V40230230

S40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS40398599010009951000
2.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS403817963935985934
3.FelcaIneseSaultekasS40374486910001000875
4.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS403394862855882795
5.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403372854830835853
6.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS403368785862850871
7.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS403323878720944781
8.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS402989725932802530
9.LūkinaIlzeSiguldas TakasS402931678867626760
10.VeitaKristīneOzonsS40287010001000870
11.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS402780598574808800
12.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402532639939954
13.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402516661626628601
14.SpriņģeAndaInd.S402503629673699502
15.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402489518600739632
16.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402480664651618547
17.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS402398540554691613
18.IntsoneAgitaZaļā PapardeS402398568671629530
19.GulbeRotaInd.S402347589588606564
20.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402331656842833
21.KokenbergaAigaBurkānciems & Co VSKS402328475755599499
22.GraudaIneseInd.S402319671487608553
23.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402251518624400709
24.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS402192468541688495
25.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS402187531569474613
26.AbzaloneZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS402133630635868
27.KaškinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS402129424555593557
28.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS402097772697628
29.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS402007456440547564
30.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401715532592591
31.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401552507583462
32.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401523537505481
33.BuraJolantaAuseklis IKS401447645802
34.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS401411689722
35.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401400444552404
36.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS401387753634
37.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS401323336491496
38.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401291283419589
39.KrūzeElīnaBurkānciems & Co VSKS401137604533
40.EšenvaldeZaneInd.S401086497589
41.KramaIngūnaZaļā PapardeS401084484600
42.PieseIvetaInd.S401044486292266
43.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS401042550492
44.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS401035514521
45.BangaEvijaInd.S40953437516
46.KatlapaLindaOzonsS40953539414
47.ĀboliņaLāsmaMeža sportsS40941444497
48.CauceDaceInd.S40877473404
49.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40873425448
50.MiljoneVinetaInd.S40814348466
51.StrožaLīgaInd.S40762377385
52.AlksneAijaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40669302367
53.AuceAndaInd.S40662662
54.MūzeSarmīteInd.S40662662
55.OzolaBaibaMona OKS40653653
56.DēliņaAijaJOS40624624
57.LindeDaceInd.S40579579
58.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS40570570
59.ZagorskaGunaAuseklis IKS40564564
60.SkujaVitaBaltie ZalkšiS40547547
61.StraumeIldzeAuseklis IKS40502502
62.FeldmaneAijaInd.S40488488
63.ViksvieneRenataPanevežys OriensS40485485
64.BajāreIneseEko OS40463463
65.TītmaneDaceInd.S40459459
66.PodzeLāsmaInd.S40433433
67.SadovskaLīgaInd.S40433433
68.BušaVelgaMona OKS40409409
69.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40389389
70.KonovalovaSvetlanaInd.S40378378
71.JansoneAndraInd.S40374374
72.Āķe-VīksneIlzeLSPAS40284284

Visas

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213990990100010001000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV2138629619751000926
3.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV2138571000912975970
4.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213649860924934931
5.KalniņšJānisInd.V213645896931832986
6.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163536873924905834
7.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213491886881848876
8.ĀboliņšValtersSeksīgieV213466884802885895
9.BukinsJānisA2V213446879883839845
10.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems & Co VSKV163434949902748835
11.LejaAndrisTalsu BJCV403424835909821859
12.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403312777806863866
13.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213303837886789791
14.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS213299823860789827
15.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213250869840849692
16.KruminsAtisOzonsV213229777850914688
17.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV163223830875701817
18.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213207817836800754
19.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS213199820773772834
20.UpītisKalvisInd.V213179821752765841
21.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403175815782804774
22.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQRTV213174824756796798
23.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV163153854763746790
24.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV213109830731749799
25.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213066773777778738
26.ZaharansJānisOzonsV213040847671734788
27.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS213038740758758782
28.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212998797732737732
29.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212972768844630730
30.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212963837682723721
31.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS212950717778780675
32.KrēsliņšBrunoInd.V212911737731736707
33.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS162874712758742662
34.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS162822740729703650
35.ArājsRaimondsNeiroV212813751701696665
36.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212812630766703713
37.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402784672761671680
38.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402769666694678731
39.SumčenkoMārisInd.V212758726575756701
40.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV212748919932897
41.MellupsRalfsInd.V212731653718690670
42.TamužaLieneOzonsS212707698664680665
43.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV212684734706607637
44.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402658675595639749
45.FelcaIneseSaultekasS402648627701681639
46.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162641623761642615
47.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V162632678670639645
48.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162631699651594687
49.DavidsonsIlmarsPurva Bridējs OKV402626641763614608
50.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162609883524645557
51.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212599708625625641
52.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS212596683643638632
53.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402582644657673608
54.ČīkaKārlisInd.V162580663804501612
55.BernānsEdgarsOzonsV212576745637568626
56.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212574706633634601
57.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402571664703591613
58.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402565579695655636
59.PogaGunaImeriaS212564661598606699
60.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162564611715638600
61.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212548588544666750
62.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS162536656543704633
63.JakāneIlvijaAuseklis IKS212529657587641644
64.LindeArtaLUS212517703653582579
65.BlūmentāleElizabeteMintPrintS212511714437815545
66.StrožsAldisInd.V402509648652669540
67.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV162496565698655578
68.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS402478657616582623
69.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402468620634643571
70.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV162464585740581558
71.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162453596651590616
72.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS402451629622599601
73.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162439653600598588
74.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162432637564604627
75.DārznieksEinārsInd.V162404598615647544
76.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS402386566604579637
77.ĀbolsKasparsInd.V212385710565586524
78.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402383551681596555
79.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS162347565643616523
80.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402324645541577561
81.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV162323521611626565
82.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212319598608500613
83.BirznieceBaibaInd.S212315605585570555
84.SegliņaAneteTaka TOKS212315663526574552
85.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV212304834760710
86.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV402301625704566406
87.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV212298789760749
88.MincenbergsKrišjānisInd.V212294670354705565
89.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162286501620524641
90.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162272507593557615
91.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402266519547562638
92.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV212265813764688
93.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV162264590588546540
94.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402256566565510615
95.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS162255565709455526
96.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS162253528690518517
97.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162251831738682
98.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV162248576579598495
99.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV402246652665505424
100.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV402245764676805
101.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212236491546619580
102.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212232560542580550
103.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402231547621580483
104.VeitaKristīneOzonsS402227895722610
105.KokenbergsUģisBurkānciems & Co VSKV402216560552606498
106.IvanovaSanitaInd.S212214550577513574
107.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212187542553555537
108.VitenbergaZaneInd.S212183539580533531
109.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402178604533589452
110.PoreitereRamonaOzons/RSPS162155473561546575
111.DzērveAneteMTRunningS212154736693725
112.GaisaKlintaLUS212150533531560526
113.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212140703735702
114.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV162133643586502402
115.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV402128617559441511
116.BriceMartaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212108514623506465
117.NikoluškinaMāraBruņenieks SKS212106582509507508
118.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS212104789649666
119.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162095572514539470
120.PucensIvarsMona OKV402087701449464473
121.ZīlīteSintijaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212085554472524535
122.AparjodeKendijaLSPAS212084680744660
123.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162083645759679
124.KaušsGatisInd.V212075785713577
125.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV212066566523500477
126.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV402062599613492358
127.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162055663645747
128.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212052491488361712
129.LūkinaIlzeSiguldas TakasS402051399489608555
130.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162047490524560473
131.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS212022476507517522
132.SproģeZandaInd.S212016486544496490
133.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV402015497502509507
134.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162015689724602
135.BalodeLīgaKāpa OKS212001469534534464
136.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV161995519553434489
137.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV211992789627576
138.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS211984440573506465
139.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V211978539505378556
140.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS211977547376495559
141.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS211975700682593
142.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161975746567662
143.BrunersKristapsLUV211969786699484
144.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401961508520546387
145.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS211960676652632
146.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS211954446502480526
147.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS211950450497481522
148.BušsEdgarsInd.V211946471500478497
149.AhiļčenokaDaceInd.S211946520469435522
150.KramsAndisZaļa papardeV401945428515557445
151.MikānsArnoldsLUV211943515493503432
152.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS161940721719500
153.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS211936543545383465
154.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211936504421510501
155.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS211936536431417552
156.ŽumbureElzaInd.S211930497590490353
157.EglajsAigarsInd.V211923490483522428
158.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS401919573678668
159.FarenhorsteIevaInd.S211918510492471445
160.ZalāneIngaInd.S211917492475521429
161.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS161894366535491502
162.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS161885550331502502
163.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV401884414512451507
164.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS161884478463401542
165.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV161878477448519434
166.ZaķeLīgaInd.S211876427476459514
167.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV401874575692607
168.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211861509460477415
169.ElksneKitijaSēlijas mežs OSKS161860539329495497
170.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161854422457484491
171.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV161851500439388524
172.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161845491479433442
173.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS161844564466291523
174.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS211842629661552
175.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS401840485477439439
176.PīpkalējaZaneInd.S211838499432388519
177.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S161837512420406499
178.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS401829431402451545
179.IntsoneAgitaZaļā PapardeS401822509484441388
180.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS211821608649564
181.NovikaMargarētaJELGAVAS NOVADSS211818491424468435
182.BrencisMārtiņšInd.V211811427478460446
183.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161803416458498431
184.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS161800436456473435
185.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161777711523543
186.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS161776447505486338
187.SpriņģeAndaInd.S401769454472476367
188.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS401763587608568
189.SpriņģeIevaInd.S401759374420503462
190.KrazeIvetaLUS211752456411450435
191.NikoluškinsRaimondsBruņenieks SKV211751650525576
192.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS161741670573498
193.JankevicaIevaInd.S211739384410457488
194.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS401733425389471448
195.CimermaneSigitaInd.S211731509328396498
196.MiķelsoneAndraInd.S211730369523398440
197.DaģeIlonaAlnis OK-JNSCS211728554627547
198.KokenbergaAigaBurkānciems & Co VSKS401727426529408364
199.TiršaAgneseInd.S211726425455344502
200.ZariņšAtisMona OKV401726561589576
201.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS211724570617537
202.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401723423479421400
203.IeviņaIngunaInd.S401712464450280518
204.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V211703596590517
205.GraudaIneseInd.S401697395484414404
206.DambisArdisInd.V401697594569534
207.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMintPrintS211694443717534
208.MiķelsonsEdmundsJELGAVAS NOVADSV211688615506567
209.OzoliņaAgateInd.S211687384398457448
210.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV161683321368512482
211.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS211680412340477451
212.KiršolcaSabīneJELGAVAS NOVADSS161673563386332392
213.BangaPaulsInd.V161669608519542
214.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161669422490391366
215.MežulisKrišjānisInd.V211665659269737
216.StriksNaurisElejaV211659411462261525
217.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211658532564562
218.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401657475411323448
219.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS401653419390482362
220.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV211652613534505
221.ZvagulisRičardsInd.V211644449622573
222.NoviksHaralds JānisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161633351444368470
223.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211628457470384317
224.SutaKristīneRSUS211628569702357
225.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJCS161614363390431430
226.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161613355368443447
227.OzolaKristīneInd.S211605500451654
228.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV401605396622587
229.KaškinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401580380389404407
230.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401578380388403407
231.GulbeRotaInd.S401574425412384353
232.MātereMartaInd.S161562422373395372
233.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161549446597506
234.BirznieceIlzeInd.S211546561615370
235.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV211535413309427386
236.ArnicāneAmandaA2S211526531452543
237.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161512310616586
238.ČunkaSandaInd.S161509493473543
239.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV211509394541574
240.GauseEvitaInd.S211507344421406336
241.AbzaloneZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS401494564445485
242.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401475541475459
243.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV401474471479524
244.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161471382477202410
245.StraumeTomsLUV211467745722
246.BricsLaurisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161461531446484
247.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211461501508452
248.CīmureIntaInd.S211458355389350364
249.VītolsEdgarsInd.V211449458449542
250.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161444302553589
251.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS401423408317383315
252.BondarsReinis MatīssLatvijas FinierisV211418475493450
253.VasiļjevaMarijaLSPAS211415550494371
254.BušsJānisAlnis OK-JNSCV211411656755
255.KapočusJurateInd.S161406328300397381
256.PienisRaivoVilce / ASK PatriaV211394485484425
257.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS161386378386316306
258.ČuntonovsKristapsOzonsV401385548360477
259.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401382555491336
260.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161375811564
261.RutkaMartaInd.S211362301323385353
262.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161357343327395292
263.PrieditisKarlisLūzerXV211355680675
264.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161349314357371307
265.KomarovsAndisInd.V211344666678
266.BrenceKristianaTeikas kalnsS211335449413473
267.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV161331328250422331
268.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV161319298532489
269.JeļisejevsDanielsInd.V211317683634
270.ApsīteArletaAlnis OK-JNSCS161312665647
271.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS211311723588
272.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS211310477430403
273.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401306477427402
274.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161302326484492
275.BangaRičardsInd.V161286483409394
276.KorņejevsNormundsSiguldas TakasV401270778492
277.SavenkovaAnastasijaInd.S211267298327295347
278.ZaķisImantsCDTV401262524444294
279.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV401254713541
280.AuziņšRolandsInd.V401250674576
281.GalvanovskisMartinsInd.V211247418485344
282.LiekniņšEmīlsKāpa OKV211213699514
283.PogaGustavsDarba rezervesV211211653558
284.LīdumsSandrisBurkānciems & Co VSKV401210380467363
285.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211193669524
286.CīmursJānisInd.V211185570615
287.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraInd.S211169374392403
288.DrozdovaAgritaInd.S211165285316313251
289.ToraAigaInd.S211158424384350
290.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV161154296371487
291.ApsaloneMadaraLUS211143445347351
292.BuraJolantaAuseklis IKS401139577562
293.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV161134443346345
294.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS401123617506
295.DaģisSalvisAlnis OK-JNSCV211118560558
296.PodzisRūdolfsInd.V161115599516
297.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401113480282351
298.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV161110560550
299.BuraEduardsAuseklis IKV401095546549
300.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401094367332395
301.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211080539541
302.ZagorskaAnitaLUS211079326430323
303.DeksneRūtaInd.S161064591473
304.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211059500559
305.GulbisNorberts VernersInd.V211039562477
306.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401036607429
307.MazureSanitaInd.S211036374251411
308.IntsonsValdisZaļā PapardeV401030384313333
309.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401020397398225
310.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401018355326337
311.BangaAldisPrizmaV401018536482
312.AvotiņšAigarsStopiņi VeloV211015546469
313.TorreIņigoVuvuzelaV211011556455
314.AkmentinsAndrisVuvuzelaV211009553456
315.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161005314336355
316.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV161003547456
317.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS401003301354348
318.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2110001000
319.ZuzānsSandisInd.V21998565433
320.VeissValtersInd.V21982589393
321.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV21979498481
322.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40959527432
323.LukačovsKasparsInd.V21951457494
324.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS16951449502
325.MackevičiusTadasPanevežys OriensV16943551392
326.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S21942394548
327.StrožaAlmaInd.S21940413237290
328.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV40938537401
329.NeretaLīvaInd.S21929393276260
330.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21924924
331.KirsonsRaimondsInd.V16921492429
332.MiljoneMadaraInd.S16911258460193
333.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS21908310598
334.EikertsMatīssKvadrumV21904511393
335.SlicaSantaInd.S21881412469
336.SkumpiņaIlzeInd.S21880411469
337.KarvelisDžiugasPanevežys OriensV16878518360
338.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS21878510368
339.GulbeAnnaInd.S21877413464
340.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS40877254294329
341.DārznieksNormundsInd.V40858430428
342.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21855521334
343.IntsoneAmandaInd.S16852253331268
344.BricsMarkussInd.V16851464387
345.PutneSvetlanaRīgas SatiksmeS21830406424
346.KrūzeElīnaBurkānciems & Co VSKS40810436374
347.GailisGustavsRīgas Teikas vidusskolaV16808435373
348.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16807361446
349.AvotiņaIevaStopiņi VeloS21805402403
350.GailisPēterisZVOC-VBSSV16799799
351.VrubļevskaNoraSurikatiS21796417379
352.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40788465323
353.FreimanisArtursAlnis OK-JNSCV16787787
354.TamužsViestursMona OKV40785336449
355.LesiņšOtoOzons/RSPV16777368409
356.KatlapaLindaOzonsS40773483290
357.KramaIngūnaZaļā PapardeS40770349421
358.MeyerSebastianInd.V21764386378
359.TitomersEndijsAlnis OK-JNSCV21759759
360.CauneIlgvarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21756756
361.BangaEvijaInd.S40753391362
362.JugbārdeIngrīdaAuseklis IKS21752391361
363.ZinbergaLailaSiguldas TakasS21747406341
364.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS40746386360
365.OzolsUģisInd.V40742341401
366.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16736736
367.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS40726371355
368.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV40714346368
369.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV16714345369
370.StradiņšPēterisAuseklis IKV40707707
371.CimermanisKasparsInd.V21703284419
372.UpenieksViestursĢeogrāfu mafijaV16703353350
373.ŽodziņšRinaldsJELGAVAS NOVADSV16698320378
374.MudrovaLieneInd.S21696320376
375.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S21693394299
376.EšenvaldeZaneInd.S40687358329
377.PoreitersMartsInd.V16684351333
378.ĀboliņaLāsmaMeža sportsS40683320363
379.KapočusRolandsInd.V40682269413
380.SiliņšPaulsInd.V21681681
381.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS21681681
382.GetiņšIvarsInd.V21675675
383.PieseIvetaInd.S40665272199194
384.Gudrīte-ŠipenkoLindaInd.S21664253411
385.DeksneDārtaInd.S21657390267
386.UpenieceAnnaĢeogrāfu mafijaS16654301353
387.StradiņaAnnaAuseklis IKS16641641
388.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21641641
389.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40635307328
390.ZvirgzdiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV21629629
391.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21629629
392.CauceDaceInd.S40627332295
393.AlksnisUldisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40625343282
394.LeiņaAugustsAuseklis IKV16618618
395.GirinskyteMalvinaPanevežysS16616616
396.PalsaDinaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16614350264
397.ŠulmanisMatīssInd.V21613613
398.StarikovsDmitrijsInd.V21611611
399.PoreitersDidzisInd.V40608273335
400.BērziņšReinisISOSTAR LatvijaV21607607
401.BertukaKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS21605605
402.KrūzeMārtiņšAuseklis IKV21596596
403.DzalbaElizabeteInd.S16594594
404.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S16587587
405.BriškaIngrīdaInd.S21585224361
406.OzolaBaibaMona OKS40585585
407.ČipustanovaEvelīnaInd.S21583583
408.KramsAndisInd.V21583583
409.SergejevaAndaInd.S21583224359
410.CelmaAnceInd.S16583351232
411.UdrisTonySYOV40582582
412.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16581286295
413.PriedīteAnnaInd.S21569569
414.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40563563
415.JargansAndrejsInd.V21563563
416.AnspokaDaigaInd.S21562562
417.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS21561561
418.DēliņaAijaJOS40559559
419.KrazeKristofersInd.V16556556
420.ŠinkevičiusDovydasPanevežysV21540540
421.JamčuksIgorsAuseklis IKV40536536
422.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16532532
423.SadovskaLindaOzons/RSPS16532240292
424.LīsmanisMārtiņšMintPrintV21530530
425.ČinčikaiteMiglePanevežysS16529529
426.KareckasKimantasPanevežys OriensV16527527
427.LoginaLilitaInd.S21527238289
428.LūseRitaInd.S21525525
429.AlpaKlintaInd.S21524524
430.LindeDaceInd.S40519519
431.ZvirgzdiņšEdvardsAuseklis IKV16518518
432.GritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV16517517
433.NesenbergsKrišjānisInd.V21516516
434.RozentāleEvaZVOC-VBSSS21515515
435.MiljoneVinetaInd.S40511194317
436.LucijanovsAivarsSēlijas mežs OSKV21505505
437.KevenaiteAgilePanevežysS16499499
438.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S21497497
439.JargansAndisInd.V21495495
440.BritānsGintsKāpa OKV40495495
441.StrožaLīgaInd.S40492211281
442.VorslavsRainersInd.V21492492
443.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40491491
444.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21490490
445.GraudumaIevaInd.S21484484
446.GrigoļunovičaAnnaQuattro Racing TeamS16479246233
447.IntsoneLaila AnnijaInd.S21478478
448.SaulītisKristersInd.V21478478
449.MēterisGvidoJaunsardzeV16476476
450.PriedīteSandraLūzerXS21475475
451.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40475475
452.IntsoneAgitaInd.S21470470
453.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40470470
454.AlberingsPaulsBurkānciems & Co VSKV21470470
455.GabreliūnaiteUgnePanevežysS16468468
456.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV40464464
457.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40464464
458.MūzeSarmīteInd.S40464464
459.AuceAndaInd.S40464464
460.Sproģe-VāvereAndaStirnu buksS21463463
461.StukleLauraInd.S21461461
462.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV40461461
463.AlksneAijaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40461211250
464.TauriņaLīvaInd.S21459459
465.AdijānsRolandsJaunsardzeV16459459
466.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21457457
467.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16455455
468.DorbeKārlisVuvuzelaV21453453
469.LucijanovsNormundsSēlijas mežs OSKV16446446
470.CicenasRimasPanevežysV40442442
471.ValgumsViktorsVējš MatosV21442442
472.ValdatsMārisInd.V21441441
473.TasmaneAneteVējš MatosS21440440
474.LøvåsBjørnNidarøst OKV40440440
475.BirznieceEvijaVējš MatosS21440440
476.SeškenaSigneInd.S21439439
477.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V16438438
478.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V40437437
479.KtresseElīnaInd.S21437437
480.UksaiteUgnePanevežysS16437437
481.KozlinskaEstereInd.S21436436
482.BritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV21435435
483.SvikšaEinārsInd.V21435435
484.RocēnsĒriksInd.V21434434
485.LīgotneIlvaInd.S21430430
486.SproģePatrīcija HelmaInd.S21428428
487.ČerepkoLienaInd.S21427427
488.VītolsAgnisUFOGOLFV21427427
489.KlausenaSāraInd.S16426426
490.LapiņšRaimondsKURMIS OKV40425425
491.RubļevskaAgnija AgateLUS21425425
492.MeijersMiksAuseklis IKV16425425
493.VītolsMiksUFOGOLFV16422422
494.ZandersonsAndrisOzonsV40419419
495.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21417417
496.StroleSalvijusPanevežysV16413413
497.EiduseElīzaOzons/RSPS16409409
498.HaļčickaAnnaInd.S21408408
499.ŽiūraiteSimonaPanevežysS16408408
500.VorobejaIevaSK Klibā drosmeS21407407
501.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV16400400
502.ZagorskaGunaAuseklis IKS40395395
503.TrusevičsDanielsSILVAV16393393
504.VāvereSignisStirnu buksV40391391
505.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS40388388
506.PētersonsDidzisKvadrumV40387387
507.SilbaumsKristapsInd.V21387387
508.RiznykNatālijaNBS21384384
509.SkujaVitaBaltie ZalkšiS40384384
510.KrenklisIvarsBaltie ZalkšiV40380380
511.MikulensJurisInd.V21378378
512.BrokaMatildeStirnu buksS16377377
513.SūnaKristapsInd.V40377377
514.BrokaBeatriseStirnu buksS16375375
515.SadovskaAlīnaInd.S21374374
516.BurbulisGvidasPanevežys OriensV16370370
517.VilciņšValtersInd.V16369369
518.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16359359
519.FeldmaneAijaInd.S40357357
520.JurjāneMartaInd.S16356356
521.StraumeIldzeAuseklis IKS40352352
522.DāboliņaRūtaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16351351
523.JurjānsKārlisInd.V16351351
524.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16345345
525.GabrānsValdisInd.V21345345
526.CelmsMarkussInd.V16342342
527.MamisĢirtsMona OKV40339339
528.JirgensoneRūtaInd.S16337337
529.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16336336
530.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16335335
531.PoreitersAdriansInd.V16335335
532.TītmaneDaceInd.S40331331
533.DzirkaleSabīneInd.S21329329
534.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS21328328
535.BaltaceLāsmaInd.S21323323
536.LamberteLoteMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16321321
537.StrazdiņaSabīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16321321
538.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21319319
539.PodzeLāsmaInd.S40317317
540.BajāreIneseEko OS40315315
541.PodzisRičardsInd.V40314314
542.KaķisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16311311
543.VoroblievasSimonasPanevežys OriensV16311311
544.OšāneKristīneInd.S21310310
545.RubenisOskarsInd.V21308308
546.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OKS16307307
547.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16307307
548.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OKS16306306
549.SadovskaLīgaInd.S40304304
550.GalvanovskaMāra MadaraInd.S21302302
551.MajoreLoretaJELGAVAS NOVADSS16302302
552.VanagaJasmīneMāsasS16300300
553.GodiņaAnnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS16298298
554.VanagaMelisaMāsasS16296296
555.KramaIngunaInd.S21294294
556.GedrovicsAgrisInd.V21292292
557.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40290290
558.OzolaMartaZaļa papardeS16289289
559.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16288288
560.BušaVelgaMona OKS40287287
561.ŠinsAleksandrsInd.V21285285
562.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S16278278
563.SūnaĀdamsOzons/RSPV16277277
564.BaranovskaElīna-S21277277
565.CelmsMarkusInd.V16274274
566.ŠivareLaumaInd.S21272272
567.ViksvieneRenataPanevežys OriensS40271271
568.AvotiņaLieneStopiņi VeloS16268268
569.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40265265
570.KonovalovaSvetlanaInd.S40265265
571.LiekniņaMaijaKāpa OKS21264264
572.JansoneAndraInd.S40262262
573.AvotiņaElzaStopiņi VeloS16261261
574.StivriņaKatrīnaInd.S21260260
575.ČākursRalfsLUV21257257
576.KļaviņšFrancisInd.V16255255
577.Āķe-VīksneIlzeLSPAS40254254
578.VašuksHenrijsInd.V16251251
579.KļaviņšReinisInd.V16250250
580.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16247247
581.MarkevicaElīzaZVOC-VBSSS16241241
582.MarkevicaDanaZVOC-VBSSS21240240
583.UrpensReinoZVOC-VBSSV16227227
584.CicenasRimantasPanevežys OriensV40226226
585.VasiļjevsRalfsJaunsardzeV16226226
586.PlūmeEmīlija DārtaZVOC-VBSSS16225225
587.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV16225225
588.AntoneViktorijaZVOC-VBSSS16224224
589.KavīteKeitaZVOC-VBSSS16223223
590.RozenfeldsKasparsSuperkomandaV40215215
591.GrozaValdisInd.V40199199
592.ZandersonePaulaInd.S16199199

VS16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163999100010009991000
2.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems & Co VSKV16380310009768271000
3.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV163704998946775985
4.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV163573900826894953
5.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS163258750820889799
6.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163204891768761784
7.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V163083816724765778
8.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS162996790600843763
9.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162992657824769742
10.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162976735753764724
11.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162957693736705823
12.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162942930567773672
13.ČīkaKārlisInd.V162925798848541738
14.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162795717687653738
15.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV162786617800696673
16.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162786786647649704
17.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV162784680736708660
18.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162760672667751670
19.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS162745679696738632
20.DārznieksEinārsInd.V162724719648700657
21.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162657603654627773
22.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV162629626644677682
23.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS1626161000798818
24.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS162608636727621624
25.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162573610625602736
26.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV162565622636655652
27.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS162559679747503630
28.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV162547693610646598
29.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV162477774617601485
30.PoreitereRamonaOzons/RSPS162454499607655693
31.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162390776800814
32.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162384603568646567
33.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162368559567671571
34.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV162316624582519591
35.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162298699698901
36.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162230726783721
37.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162212786627799
38.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS162169595366602606
39.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS162158386579588605
40.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162145575488433649
41.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV162140590504530516
42.ElksneKitijaSēlijas mežs OSKS162139583363593600
43.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS162136678504322632
44.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV162134602475429628
45.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV162133503484622524
46.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV162112501495596520
47.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162101508481523589
48.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS162091760778553
49.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S162083540455486602
50.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS162045460493567525
51.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS162008471547582408
52.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV162003769578656
53.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS161978807620551
54.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV161948347407613581
55.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161898508517432441
56.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJCS161894437422516519
57.NoviksHaralds JānisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161865422468407568
58.BangaPaulsInd.V161864731547586
59.KiršolcaSabīneJELGAVAS NOVADSS161852594418367473
60.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161852374407531540
61.MātereMartaInd.S161823508393473449
62.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161787342738707
63.ČunkaSandaInd.S161755533567655
64.BricsLaurisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161716639493584
65.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161712536629547
66.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161708334663711
67.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161637403516223495
68.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS161629454427379369
69.KapočusJurateInd.S161623355332476460
70.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV161558330638590
71.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161541362354473352
72.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV161537355277506399
73.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161533360579594
74.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161503378376401348
75.ApsīteArletaAlnis OK-JNSCS161500800700
76.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161465855610
77.BangaRičardsInd.V161423509442472
78.PodzisRūdolfsInd.V161340717623
79.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV161309312410587
80.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV161279480383416
81.DeksneRūtaInd.S161278708570
82.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV161185590595
83.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161139339371429
84.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV161126576550
85.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161083540543
86.BricsMarkussInd.V161023556467
87.MackevičiusTadasPanevežys OriensV161015581434
88.KirsonsRaimondsInd.V16983519464
89.MiljoneMadaraInd.S16983272497214
90.IntsoneAmandaInd.S16953267365321
91.FreimanisArtursAlnis OK-JNSCV16946946
92.KarvelisDžiugasPanevežys OriensV16944546398
93.LesiņšOtoOzons/RSPV16897407490
94.GailisPēterisZVOC-VBSSV16864864
95.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16864381483
96.GailisGustavsRīgas Teikas vidusskolaV16862459403
97.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV16859413446
98.ŽodziņšRinaldsJELGAVAS NOVADSV16838386452
99.PoreitersMartsInd.V16822420402
100.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16776776
101.UpenieksViestursĢeogrāfu mafijaV16750372378
102.PalsaDinaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16739420319
103.UpenieceAnnaĢeogrāfu mafijaS16734362372
104.DzalbaElizabeteInd.S16717717
105.StradiņaAnnaAuseklis IKS16693693
106.KrazeKristofersInd.V16666666
107.LeiņaAugustsAuseklis IKV16651651
108.GirinskyteMalvinaPanevežysS16650650
109.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16642642
110.CelmaAnceInd.S16636380256
111.ZvirgzdiņšEdvardsAuseklis IKV16623623
112.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16620301319
113.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S16619619
114.GritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV16619619
115.MēterisGvidoJaunsardzeV16571571
116.SadovskaLindaOzons/RSPS16568253315
117.ČinčikaiteMiglePanevežysS16558558
118.KareckasKimantasPanevežys OriensV16556556
119.AdijānsRolandsJaunsardzeV16550550
120.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16548548
121.LucijanovsNormundsSēlijas mežs OSKV16537537
122.KevenaiteAgilePanevežysS16526526
123.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V16525525
124.GrigoļunovičaAnnaQuattro Racing TeamS16511259252
125.GabreliūnaiteUgnePanevežysS16494494
126.EiduseElīzaOzons/RSPS16493493
127.UksaiteUgnePanevežysS16461461
128.KlausenaSāraInd.S16461461
129.MeijersMiksAuseklis IKV16460460
130.VītolsMiksUFOGOLFV16456456
131.VilciņšValtersInd.V16445445
132.StroleSalvijusPanevežysV16435435
133.ŽiūraiteSimonaPanevežysS16430430
134.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV16422422
135.DāboliņaRūtaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16421421
136.TrusevičsDanielsSILVAV16415415
137.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16414414
138.CelmsMarkussInd.V16413413
139.BurbulisGvidasPanevežys OriensV16409409
140.PoreitersAdriansInd.V16404404
141.JirgensoneRūtaInd.S16403403
142.BrokaMatildeStirnu buksS16397397
143.BrokaBeatriseStirnu buksS16395395
144.JurjāneMartaInd.S16385385
145.LamberteLoteMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16384384
146.StrazdiņaSabīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16384384
147.JurjānsKārlisInd.V16380380
148.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16379379
149.KaķisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16372372
150.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16364364
151.MajoreLoretaJELGAVAS NOVADSS16362362
152.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16362362
153.VoroblievasSimonasPanevežys OriensV16343343
154.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16339339
155.SūnaĀdamsOzons/RSPV16334334
156.CelmsMarkusInd.V16329329
157.GodiņaAnnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS16329329
158.VanagaJasmīneMāsasS16325325
159.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OKS16323323
160.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OKS16323323
161.VanagaMelisaMāsasS16320320
162.OzolaMartaZaļa papardeS16312312
163.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16303303
164.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S16300300
165.MarkevicaElīzaZVOC-VBSSS16291291
166.AvotiņaLieneStopiņi VeloS16289289
167.AvotiņaElzaStopiņi VeloS16282282
168.KļaviņšFrancisInd.V16276276
169.VašuksHenrijsInd.V16272272
170.UrpensReinoZVOC-VBSSV16272272
171.VasiļjevsRalfsJaunsardzeV16271271
172.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV16270270
173.KļaviņšReinisInd.V16270270
174.PlūmeEmīlija DārtaZVOC-VBSSS16269269
175.KavīteKeitaZVOC-VBSSS16268268
176.AntoneViktorijaZVOC-VBSSS16268268
177.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16260260
178.ZandersonePaulaInd.S16210210

V

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisMežmalas/MadonaV213990990100010001000
2.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV2138629619751000926
3.UlmanisValtsAuseklis IKV2138571000912975970
4.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV213649860924934931
5.KalniņšJānisInd.V213645896931832986
6.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163536873924905834
7.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213491886881848876
8.ĀboliņšValtersSeksīgieV213466884802885895
9.BukinsJānisA2V213446879883839845
10.LočmelisJēkabsBurkānciems & Co VSKV163434949902748835
11.LejaAndrisTalsu BJCV403424835909821859
12.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403312777806863866
13.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213303837886789791
14.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV213250869840849692
15.KruminsAtisOzonsV213229777850914688
16.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV163223830875701817
17.UpītisKalvisInd.V213179821752765841
18.DzērveGatisKāpa OKV403175815782804774
19.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQRTV213174824756796798
20.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV163153854763746790
21.CeliņšIvarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV213109830731749799
22.ZaharansJānisOzonsV213040847671734788
23.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212963837682723721
24.KrēsliņšBrunoInd.V212911737731736707
25.ArājsRaimondsNeiroV212813751701696665
26.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212812630766703713
27.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402784672761671680
28.SumčenkoMārisInd.V212758726575756701
29.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV212748919932897
30.MellupsRalfsInd.V212731653718690670
31.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV212684734706607637
32.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402658675595639749
33.StrožsMārtiņšInd.V162632678670639645
34.RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SCV162631699651594687
35.DavidsonsIlmarsPurva Bridējs OKV402626641763614608
36.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162609883524645557
37.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212599708625625641
38.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402582644657673608
39.ČīkaKārlisInd.V162580663804501612
40.BernānsEdgarsOzonsV212576745637568626
41.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212574706633634601
42.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402571664703591613
43.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212548588544666750
44.StrožsAldisInd.V402509648652669540
45.BalodisRainersTalsu BJCV162496565698655578
46.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV162464585740581558
47.ZiemelisDānielsTalsu BJCV162453596651590616
48.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV162439653600598588
49.DārznieksEinārsInd.V162404598615647544
50.ĀbolsKasparsInd.V212385710565586524
51.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402383551681596555
52.BondarsRaimondsLatvijas FinierisV402324645541577561
53.LūkinsRonaldsSiguldas sporta skolaV162323521611626565
54.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV212319598608500613
55.ŽimantsUldisOzonsV212304834760710
56.ŠadrinsSergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsV402301625704566406
57.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV212298789760749
58.MincenbergsKrišjānisInd.V212294670354705565
59.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402266519547562638
60.JanovsJēkabsSiguldas TakasV212265813764688
61.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV162264590588546540
62.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402256566565510615
63.AndersonsJēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCV162248576579598495
64.ČerjaksKasparsKāpa OKV402246652665505424
65.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV402245764676805
66.PiesisMārtiņšInd.V212236491546619580
67.EmsiņšMareksKaupietisV212232560542580550
68.IeviņšAnatolijsInd.V402231547621580483
69.KokenbergsUģisBurkānciems & Co VSKV402216560552606498
70.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV402178604533589452
71.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212140703735702
72.ĢērmanisTomsAuseklis IKV162133643586502402
73.NarelsJurijsSēlijas mežs OSKV402128617559441511
74.PucensIvarsMona OKV402087701449464473
75.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162083645759679
76.KaušsGatisInd.V212075785713577
77.SilgalsKalvisSurikatiV212066566523500477
78.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV402062599613492358
79.LecinskisEmīlsKāpa OKV162055663645747
80.VerzaArtūrsInd.V212052491488361712
81.AndersonsArnisSaldus OKV402015497502509507
82.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV161995519553434489
83.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV211992789627576
84.ŠišlovsJurijsInd.V211978539505378556
85.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161975746567662
86.BrunersKristapsLUV211969786699484
87.BušsEdgarsInd.V211946471500478497
88.KramsAndisZaļa papardeV401945428515557445
89.MikānsArnoldsLUV211943515493503432
90.PuķīteArtisKāpa OKV211936504421510501
91.EglajsAigarsInd.V211923490483522428
92.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV401884414512451507
93.PodgornijsMakarsOzons/RSPV161878477448519434
94.JanovsValdisSiguldas TakasV401874575692607
95.PudistsKasparsLatvijas FinierisV211861509460477415
96.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas sporta skolaV161851500439388524
97.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV161845491479433442
98.BrencisMārtiņšInd.V211811427478460446
99.FolkmanisGustavsOzons/RSPV161803416458498431
100.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV161777711523543
101.NikoluškinsRaimondsBruņenieks SKV211751650525576
102.ZariņšAtisMona OKV401726561589576
103.RimšelisMārtiņšInd.V211703596590517
104.DambisArdisInd.V401697594569534
105.MiķelsonsEdmundsJELGAVAS NOVADSV211688615506567
106.MalnačsEdgarsOzons/RSPV161683321368512482
107.BangaPaulsInd.V161669608519542
108.CersOtoAuseklis IKV161669422490391366
109.MežulisKrišjānisInd.V211665659269737
110.StriksNaurisElejaV211659411462261525
111.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV211658532564562
112.SegliņšĢirtsTaka TOKV211652613534505
113.ZvagulisRičardsInd.V211644449622573
114.NoviksHaralds JānisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161633351444368470
115.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV401605396622587
116.MedenisArtūrsBaltie ZalkšiV401578380388403407
117.ZemvaldsLaurisKaupietisV211535413309427386
118.MjaliksAleksejsSiguldas TakasV211509394541574
119.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV401474471479524
120.StraumeTomsLUV211467745722
121.BricsLaurisJELGAVAS NOVADSV161461531446484
122.VītolsEdgarsInd.V211449458449542
123.BondarsReinis MatīssLatvijas FinierisV211418475493450
124.BušsJānisAlnis OK-JNSCV211411656755
125.PienisRaivoVilce / ASK PatriaV211394485484425
126.ČuntonovsKristapsOzonsV401385548360477
127.KūliņšUģisKāpa OKV401382555491336
128.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161375811564
129.CimermanisEdvardsInd.V161357343327395292
130.PrieditisKarlisLūzerXV211355680675
131.KomarovsAndisInd.V211344666678
132.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV161331328250422331
133.OšiņšJānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV161319298532489
134.JeļisejevsDanielsInd.V211317683634
135.NenišķisMikusSēlijas mežs OSKV161302326484492
136.BangaRičardsInd.V161286483409394
137.KorņejevsNormundsSiguldas TakasV401270778492
138.ZaķisImantsCDTV401262524444294
139.PutnisAigarsAuseklis IKV401254713541
140.AuziņšRolandsInd.V401250674576
141.GalvanovskisMartinsInd.V211247418485344
142.LiekniņšEmīlsKāpa OKV211213699514
143.PogaGustavsDarba rezervesV211211653558
144.LīdumsSandrisBurkānciems & Co VSKV401210380467363
145.VilciņšKārlisKāpa OKV211193669524
146.CīmursJānisInd.V211185570615
147.DeksnisJānisOzons/RSPV161154296371487
148.JohansonsAustrumsOzons/RSPV161134443346345
149.DaģisSalvisAlnis OK-JNSCV211118560558
150.PodzisRūdolfsInd.V161115599516
151.PrikšānsNaurisOzons/RSPV161110560550
152.BuraEduardsAuseklis IKV401095546549
153.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV401094367332395
154.MikijanskisAndrisMežmalas/MadonaV211080539541
155.GulbisNorberts VernersInd.V211039562477
156.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401036607429
157.IntsonsValdisZaļā PapardeV401030384313333
158.BangaAldisPrizmaV401018536482
159.AvotiņšAigarsStopiņi VeloV211015546469
160.TorreIņigoVuvuzelaV211011556455
161.AkmentinsAndrisVuvuzelaV211009553456
162.ČuntonovsPaulsOzons/RSPV161003547456
163.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2110001000
164.ZuzānsSandisInd.V21998565433
165.VeissValtersInd.V21982589393
166.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV21979498481
167.LukačovsKasparsInd.V21951457494
168.MackevičiusTadasPanevežys OriensV16943551392
169.GritānsGintsKāpa OKV40938537401
170.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21924924
171.KirsonsRaimondsInd.V16921492429
172.EikertsMatīssKvadrumV21904511393
173.KarvelisDžiugasPanevežys OriensV16878518360
174.DārznieksNormundsInd.V40858430428
175.OzolsArtisZaļa papardeV21855521334
176.BricsMarkussInd.V16851464387
177.GailisGustavsRīgas Teikas vidusskolaV16808435373
178.ValdatsReinisStīvijs VondersV16807361446
179.GailisPēterisZVOC-VBSSV16799799
180.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40788465323
181.FreimanisArtursAlnis OK-JNSCV16787787
182.TamužsViestursMona OKV40785336449
183.LesiņšOtoOzons/RSPV16777368409
184.MeyerSebastianInd.V21764386378
185.TitomersEndijsAlnis OK-JNSCV21759759
186.CauneIlgvarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21756756
187.OzolsUģisInd.V40742341401
188.JanovsPaulisSiguldas TakasV16736736
189.MetumsKristofersLatvijas FinierisV16714345369
190.MetumsIntarsLatvijas FinierisV40714346368
191.StradiņšPēterisAuseklis IKV40707707
192.UpenieksViestursĢeogrāfu mafijaV16703353350
193.CimermanisKasparsInd.V21703284419
194.ŽodziņšRinaldsJELGAVAS NOVADSV16698320378
195.PoreitersMartsInd.V16684351333
196.KapočusRolandsInd.V40682269413
197.SiliņšPaulsInd.V21681681
198.GetiņšIvarsInd.V21675675
199.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21629629
200.ZvirgzdiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV21629629
201.AlksnisUldisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40625343282
202.LeiņaAugustsAuseklis IKV16618618
203.ŠulmanisMatīssInd.V21613613
204.StarikovsDmitrijsInd.V21611611
205.PoreitersDidzisInd.V40608273335
206.BērziņšReinisISOSTAR LatvijaV21607607
207.KrūzeMārtiņšAuseklis IKV21596596
208.KramsAndisInd.V21583583
209.UdrisTonySYOV40582582
210.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40563563
211.JargansAndrejsInd.V21563563
212.KrazeKristofersInd.V16556556
213.ŠinkevičiusDovydasPanevežysV21540540
214.JamčuksIgorsAuseklis IKV40536536
215.DzērveMārcisKāpa OKV16532532
216.LīsmanisMārtiņšMintPrintV21530530
217.KareckasKimantasPanevežys OriensV16527527
218.ZvirgzdiņšEdvardsAuseklis IKV16518518
219.GritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV16517517
220.NesenbergsKrišjānisInd.V21516516
221.LucijanovsAivarsSēlijas mežs OSKV21505505
222.JargansAndisInd.V21495495
223.BritānsGintsKāpa OKV40495495
224.VorslavsRainersInd.V21492492
225.DeksnisMatīssInd.V40491491
226.ČukursIlmārsInd.V21490490
227.SaulītisKristersInd.V21478478
228.MēterisGvidoJaunsardzeV16476476
229.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40475475
230.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40470470
231.AlberingsPaulsBurkānciems & Co VSKV21470470
232.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40464464
233.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV40464464
234.GodiņšMārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV40461461
235.AdijānsRolandsJaunsardzeV16459459
236.LācisEmīlsOzons/RSPV16455455
237.DorbeKārlisVuvuzelaV21453453
238.LucijanovsNormundsSēlijas mežs OSKV16446446
239.ValgumsViktorsVējš MatosV21442442
240.CicenasRimasPanevežysV40442442
241.ValdatsMārisInd.V21441441
242.LøvåsBjørnNidarøst OKV40440440
243.DravnieksGundars AndisInd.V16438438
244.ŠeinfišsAivarsInd.V40437437
245.BritānsJēkabsKāpa OKV21435435
246.SvikšaEinārsInd.V21435435
247.RocēnsĒriksInd.V21434434
248.VītolsAgnisUFOGOLFV21427427
249.LapiņšRaimondsKURMIS OKV40425425
250.MeijersMiksAuseklis IKV16425425
251.VītolsMiksUFOGOLFV16422422
252.ZandersonsAndrisOzonsV40419419
253.BērziņšMikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21417417
254.StroleSalvijusPanevežysV16413413
255.MazprecnieksEdvardsSILVAV16400400
256.TrusevičsDanielsSILVAV16393393
257.VāvereSignisStirnu buksV40391391
258.SilbaumsKristapsInd.V21387387
259.PētersonsDidzisKvadrumV40387387
260.KrenklisIvarsBaltie ZalkšiV40380380
261.MikulensJurisInd.V21378378
262.SūnaKristapsInd.V40377377
263.BurbulisGvidasPanevežys OriensV16370370
264.VilciņšValtersInd.V16369369
265.JurjānsKārlisInd.V16351351
266.GabrānsValdisInd.V21345345
267.MetumsOskarsLatvijas FinierisV16345345
268.CelmsMarkussInd.V16342342
269.MamisĢirtsMona OKV40339339
270.PoreitersAdriansInd.V16335335
271.PodzisRičardsInd.V40314314
272.KaķisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16311311
273.VoroblievasSimonasPanevežys OriensV16311311
274.RubenisOskarsInd.V21308308
275.GritānsGustavsKāpa OKV16307307
276.GedrovicsAgrisInd.V21292292
277.ZāģersAivarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaV40290290
278.ŠinsAleksandrsInd.V21285285
279.SūnaĀdamsOzons/RSPV16277277
280.CelmsMarkusInd.V16274274
281.ČākursRalfsLUV21257257
282.KļaviņšFrancisInd.V16255255
283.VašuksHenrijsInd.V16251251
284.KļaviņšReinisInd.V16250250
285.JanovsSebastiansSiguldas TakasV16247247
286.UrpensReinoZVOC-VBSSV16227227
287.VasiļjevsRalfsJaunsardzeV16226226
288.CicenasRimantasPanevežys OriensV40226226
289.LapiņšReinisJaunsardzeV16225225
290.RozenfeldsKasparsSuperkomandaV40215215
291.GrozaValdisInd.V40199199

S

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraKāpa OKS213919919100010001000
2.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS21389591697910001000
3.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS213865973926967999
4.BriškaBeātaAuseklis IKS213698881962946909
5.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213646864903986893
6.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213633891882891969
7.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS213567857982762966
8.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS163564828962897877
9.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS213510800905989816
10.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403442775880819968
11.DzērveUna UndīneKāpa OKS163427827848892860
12.FelcaIneseSaultekasS403288729889823847
13.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS163281725966776814
14.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzonsS213219795815772837
15.TamužaLieneOzonsS213217779772862804
16.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS403146808831770737
17.JakāneIlvijaAuseklis IKS213105734744775852
18.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS163080682832772794
19.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS163073733651851838
20.PogaGunaImeriaS213070739759727845
21.BlūmentāleElizabeteMintPrintS213028797524985722
22.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403014734717737826
23.LindeArtaLUS212985785760702738
24.SaulīteAnitaAuseklis IKS402980724760726770
25.KreicbergaLienePurva Bridējs OKS402968659766700843
26.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS402963692737778756
27.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162959742724758735
28.GraudaEvaSiguldas sporta skolaS162884631815745693
29.SegliņaAneteTaka TOKS212777740612694731
30.BondareElīza LauraLatvijas FinierisS162773722569633849
31.BirznieceBaibaInd.S212772676741684671
32.ZariņaAnceOzons/RSPS162767689706743629
33.VitenbergaZaneInd.S212712627736645704
34.ŠicāneAgateSēlijas mežs OSKS162704590802627685
35.IvanovaSanitaInd.S212696614671651760
36.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162689928936825
37.PoreitereRamonaOzons/RSPS162685551712661761
38.LūkaTabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKS162638631825546636
39.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS212624918823883
40.VeitaKristīneOzonsS4026121000839773
41.ZīlīteSintijaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212610703566633708
42.Upmace-GrīviņaIevaSurikatiS212602605643704650
43.NikoluškinaMāraBruņenieks SKS212573678610613672
44.GaisaKlintaLUS212558595617710636
45.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162555665616652622
46.DzērveAneteMTRunningS212548822807919
47.LūkinaIlzeSiguldas TakasS402547569771472735
48.BriceLillijaBez kompasaS162540571665677627
49.BriceMartaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212503574725642562
50.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212483694451598740
51.VilciņaMāraKāpa OKS212482857788837
52.AparjodeKendijaLSPAS212463760866837
53.BalodeLīgaKāpa OKS212460621580645614
54.SproģeZandaInd.S212453542633629649
55.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162446801918727
56.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS402441644624660513
57.DubrovskaLīgaGaišās galvasS212410498636580696
58.JanovaKarīnaSiguldas TakasS212408532590655631
59.BaumerteAigaGaišās galvasS212405502631581691
60.ŽumbureElzaInd.S212387578748593468
61.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212377598547500732
62.MeļķerteLīgaSaldus OKS212372607691459615
63.PinneLaura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKS162368698397608665
64.KrasovskaDanielaSēlijas mežs OSKS162362426679593664
65.MeļķerteAneteSaldus OKS212357491667641558
66.SutaAnna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSS162351839912600
67.ElksneKitijaSēlijas mežs OSKS162335684394599658
68.AhiļčenokaDaceInd.S212327581594521631
69.ZaļaiskalnaAnnija AnnaAuseklis IKS212326781793752
70.ZalāneIngaInd.S212300549552630569
71.CimermaneBeatriseInd.S162280596533490661
72.FarenhorsteIevaInd.S212277570572597538
73.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402274639788847
74.ZaķeLīgaInd.S212266477553555681
75.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS162263531613594525
76.OdziļevičaLaineSēlijas mežs OSKS162263630591349693
77.AndersoneLīva ElīzaOgre OK/SCS162236534539508655
78.RumakaMaijaZebiekstesS402235541555557582
79.BondarePatrīcijaLatvijas FinierisS162235507578573577
80.AndersoneElīnaSaldus OKS402212502510541659
81.BērziņaTerēzeZVOC-VBSSS212212707823682
82.NovikaMargarētaJELGAVAS NOVADSS212209548519566576
83.IntsoneAgitaZaļā PapardeS402203568563559513
84.ŠaškoKristiānaOzons/RSPS162197520641588448
85.PīpkalējaZaneInd.S212197557548465627
86.SpriņģeAndaInd.S402188528598576486
87.SpriņģeIevaInd.S402188435533608612
88.StaģeEmīlija AnnaAuseklis IKS212172702769701
89.JankevicaIevaInd.S212148429520553646
90.CimermaneSigitaInd.S212145593415478659
91.KrazeIvetaLUS212135509478571577
92.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS402129475492569593
93.KokenbergaAigaBurkānciems & Co VSKS402122475671493483
94.FreimaneAnna EleonoraMintPrintS212105531867707
95.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS212105523408577597
96.MiķelsoneAndraInd.S212085412609481583
97.IeviņaIngunaInd.S402082518523355686
98.TiršaAgneseInd.S212081475529412665
99.OzoliņaAgateInd.S212078463469553593
100.BrunereKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS162073749727597
101.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402070473558509530
102.KiršolcaSabīneJELGAVAS NOVADSS162062655490398519
103.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402049656707686
104.DaģeIlonaAlnis OK-JNSCS212042619729694
105.GraudaIneseInd.S402040441563501535
106.SpuriņaMaldaSeksīgieS212036637718681
107.DzērveAgneseKāpa OKS402013468454612479
108.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401993531478391593
109.ČakleKristīneTalsu BJCS161991406494521570
110.OseHelēnaOzons/RSPS161983413441536593
111.OzolaKristīneInd.S211965634541790
112.SutaKristīneRSUS211954635891428
113.GulbeRotaInd.S401949494523465467
114.KaškinaBaibaBaltie ZalkšiS401944424493488539
115.BergfeldePaulaInd.S211924511546487380
116.ČunkaSandaInd.S161916625572719
117.JaunmuktāneAgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161892371745776
118.MātereMartaInd.S161876471434478493
119.ArnicāneAmandaA2S211873674542657
120.GauseEvitaInd.S211869400534490445
121.SkangaleIlzeKURMIS OKS401868686574608
122.BirznieceIlzeInd.S211855627780448
123.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas sporta skolaS161834444605242543
124.LapiņaSandaAuseklis IKS161833498694641
125.KozačenkoLudmilaInd.S211825583644598
126.CīmureIntaInd.S211823451467423482
127.JaunmuktāneAndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS161812362669781
128.AbzaloneZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS401776630565581
129.KapočusJurateInd.S161761416360481504
130.ŠtāleIevaOgre OK/SCS401728456486377409
131.PriedīteEleonoraLūzerXS161673422463383405
132.RutkaMartaInd.S211670350387466467
133.VasiļjevaMarijaLSPAS211659614574471
134.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas TakasS161636415471368382
135.VilkaMartaZiemeļkurzeme OKS211588533521534
136.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS211587808779
137.BrenceKristianaTeikas kalnsS211582502480600
138.ApsīteArletaAlnis OK-JNSCS161563743820
139.SavenkovaAnastasijaInd.S211556347393357459
140.SutaDžanetaZVOC-VBSSS401516532497487
141.ZvirgzdiņaMadaraInd.S211482475474533
142.ToraAigaInd.S211401473464464
143.DrozdovaAgritaInd.S211396318367378333
144.BuraJolantaAuseklis IKS401357645712
145.IndriksoneAnceInd.S211345605740
146.DeksneRūtaInd.S161341715626
147.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401340537338465
148.PuķīteIritaKāpa OKS401331689642
149.ApsaloneMadaraLUS211325497403425
150.MazureSanitaInd.S211319474301544
151.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401288451390447
152.ZagorskaAnitaLUS211274364500410
153.VerdenhofaŠarloteEnkursS161270398402470
154.ZāģereIvetaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS401191669522
155.MelnbārdeMāraĢeogrāfu mafijaS401189336412441
156.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401177444463270
157.NeretaLīvaInd.S211174498331345
158.IvanovskaJana MartaLUS211164372792
159.StrožaAlmaInd.S211159524284351
160.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161139502637
161.AnčevskaBeāteInd.S211121458663
162.MiljoneMadaraInd.S161115300583232
163.GulbeAnnaInd.S211076462614
164.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401050283372395
165.AvotiņaIevaStopiņi VeloS211044510534
166.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS211037570467
167.IntsoneAmandaInd.S161014294396324
168.SlicaSantaInd.S211005460545
169.SkumpiņaIlzeInd.S211005459546
170.PutneSvetlanaRīgas SatiksmeS211000487513
171.KrūzeElīnaBurkānciems & Co VSKS40981507474
172.ČerjakaMaijaKāpa OKS40965489476
173.VrubļevskaNoraSurikatiS21945465480
174.KramaIngūnaZaļā PapardeS40939406533
175.KatlapaLindaOzonsS40907539368
176.BangaEvijaInd.S40896437459
177.JugbārdeIngrīdaAuseklis IKS21894437457
178.MudrovaLieneInd.S21870372498
179.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS21864864
180.ZinbergaLailaSiguldas TakasS21863454409
181.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS40860431429
182.Rupeika-RužaLaineInd.S21858499359
183.ĀboliņaLāsmaMeža sportsS40853372481
184.Gudrīte-ŠipenkoLindaInd.S21849304545
185.PieseIvetaInd.S40823326240257
186.StradiņaAnnaAuseklis IKS16813813
187.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21813813
188.CauceDaceInd.S40812421391
189.EšenvaldeZaneInd.S40812417395
190.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS40791357434
191.DeksneDārtaInd.S21789436353
192.DzalbaElizabeteInd.S16787787
193.PalsaDinaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16774424350
194.PriedīteAnnaInd.S21754754
195.BriškaIngrīdaInd.S21747269478
196.UpenieceAnnaĢeogrāfu mafijaS16747336411
197.SergejevaAndaInd.S21743268475
198.IvbuleIevaSēlijas mežs OSKS21743743
199.CelmaAnceInd.S16724446278
200.GirinskyteMalvinaPanevežysS16717717
201.ĀbramaAnnaOzons/RSPS16706332374
202.BertukaKristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS21704704
203.DzalbeElizabeteInd.S16683683
204.OzolaBaibaMona OKS40653653
205.AnspokaDaigaInd.S21653653
206.ČipustanovaEvelīnaInd.S21651651
207.SadovskaLindaOzons/RSPS16649279370
208.LoginaLilitaInd.S21636286350
209.StrožaLīgaInd.S40626253373
210.DēliņaAijaJOS40624624
211.RozentāleEvaZVOC-VBSSS21623623
212.MiljoneVinetaInd.S40617233384
213.ČinčikaiteMiglePanevežysS16616616
214.LūseRitaInd.S21611611
215.IntsoneLaila AnnijaInd.S21606606
216.AuceAndaInd.S40589589
217.MūzeSarmīteInd.S40588588
218.AlpaKlintaInd.S21586586
219.GrigoļunovičaAnnaQuattro Racing TeamS16581286295
220.KevenaiteAgilePanevežysS16581581
221.LindeDaceInd.S40579579
222.AlksneAijaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS40571268303
223.LīgotneIlvaInd.S21570570
224.IntsoneAgitaInd.S21569569
225.SproģePatrīcija HelmaInd.S21567567
226.ČerepkoLienaInd.S21566566
227.StukleLauraInd.S21557557
228.TauriņaLīvaInd.S21556556
229.RocēnaTerēzeInd.S21555555
230.KtresseElīnaInd.S21554554
231.KozlinskaEstereInd.S21553553
232.GabreliūnaiteUgnePanevežysS16545545
233.EiduseElīzaOzons/RSPS16541541
234.GraudumaIevaInd.S21540540
235.KlausenaSāraInd.S16540540
236.Sproģe-VāvereAndaStirnu buksS21539539
237.PriedīteSandraLūzerXS21531531
238.ŠetlereDaceInd.S21510510
239.UksaiteUgnePanevežysS16508508
240.ZagorskaGunaAuseklis IKS40502502
241.BirznieceEvijaVējš MatosS21492492
242.TasmaneAneteVējš MatosS21492492
243.SeškenaSigneInd.S21491491
244.SkujaVitaBaltie ZalkšiS40486486
245.ŽiūraiteSimonaPanevežysS16474474
246.RubļevskaAgnija AgateLUS21474474
247.SadovskaAlīnaInd.S21474474
248.FeldmaneAijaInd.S40473473
249.MeistereLitaJaunsardzeS40470470
250.HaļčickaAnnaInd.S21455455
251.VorobejaIevaSK Klibā drosmeS21455455
252.JurjāneMartaInd.S16451451
253.StraumeIldzeAuseklis IKS40446446
254.BrokaMatildeStirnu buksS16438438
255.DzirkaleSabīneInd.S21436436
256.BrokaBeatriseStirnu buksS16436436
257.RiznykNatālijaNBS21429429
258.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16426426
259.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16425425
260.DāboliņaRūtaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16425425
261.PodzeLāsmaInd.S40419419
262.VilcāneLieneOzons/RSPS16418418
263.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS21416416
264.JirgensoneRūtaInd.S16407407
265.LamberteLoteMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16388388
266.StrazdiņaSabīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaS16388388
267.DravnieceGunitaInd.S21386386
268.SadovskaLīgaInd.S40385385
269.TītmaneDaceInd.S40385385
270.BajāreIneseEko OS40381381
271.VanagaJasmīneMāsasS16381381
272.OšāneKristīneInd.S21375375
273.VanagaMelisaMāsasS16375375
274.OzolaMartaZaļa papardeS16366366
275.MajoreLoretaJELGAVAS NOVADSS16365365
276.GalvanovskaMāra MadaraInd.S21365365
277.BušaVelgaMona OKS40364364
278.BaltaceLāsmaInd.S21361361
279.BirzkopeMarta MarijaKāpa OKS16357357
280.GodiņaAnnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS16357357
281.GrantskalnaGrietaKāpa OKS16356356
282.KramaIngunaInd.S21356356
283.IeviņaAnna MartaInd.S16352352
284.BaranovskaElīna-S21351351
285.StivriņaKatrīnaInd.S21344344
286.AvotiņaLieneStopiņi VeloS16339339
287.KonovalovaSvetlanaInd.S40336336
288.LiekniņaMaijaKāpa OKS21335335
289.KorņejevaMartaSiguldas TakasS16334334
290.JansoneAndraInd.S40333333
291.AvotiņaElzaStopiņi VeloS16331331
292.ŠivareLaumaInd.S21326326
293.ViksvieneRenataPanevežys OriensS40325325
294.DravnieceIrēnaInd.S40320320
295.MarkevicaElīzaZVOC-VBSSS16319319
296.MarkevicaDanaZVOC-VBSSS21317317
297.Āķe-VīksneIlzeLSPAS40284284
298.PlūmeEmīlija DārtaZVOC-VBSSS16272272
299.AntoneViktorijaZVOC-VBSSS16271271
300.KavīteKeitaZVOC-VBSSS16270270
301.ZandersonePaulaInd.S16232232

0.070159912109375