Kāpas ātrākais finiša spurts: 2.diena

Datums 29.06.2019

Kungi

Uzvārds Vārds Spurts (s) Grupa
Pūpols Jānis 12 M21S
Pauliņš Artūrs 13 M21E
Gineika Julius 13 M14L
Banga Pauls 13 M16**
Ukass Jānis 13 M21S
Šmaukstelis Guntis 13 M21L
Staņa Kristiāns 13 M18
Miglavs Alvis 13 M16**
Mahla Mihkel 13 M16L
Mežulis Krišjānis 14 M21S
Gipas Marijonas 14 M21E
Murėnas Kasparas 14 M14L
Ulmanis Valts 14 M21E
Linde Mārtiņš 14 M21S
Gritāns Gints 14 M40L
Zaharāns Normunds 14 M16L
Kähr Janek 14 M35L
Abersons Kristaps 14 M21S
Fiļipovs Maksims 14 M16**
Straltsou Vasili 14 M21E
Kiss Raido 14 M20
Zelmenis Kristaps 14 M16**
Robads Andris 14 DIR4
Slikšjānis Matīss 15 M21E
Kļaviņš Renārs 15 M16**
Zērnis Rūdolfs 15 M21E
Katlaps Uldis 15 M21E
Zandersons Andris 15 M45L
Lebedoks Juris 15 M21S
Kalniņš Austris 15 M16L
Ustinovs Edgars 15 M21E
Dišlers Dāvis 15 M21E
Pļaviņš Klāvs 15 M16L
Dobulis Artis 15 M40L
Bertuks Edgars 15 M21E
Bruners Kristaps 15 M20
Karvelis Džiugas 15 M14L
Arama Normunds 15 M35S
PAKALNS ĢIRTS 15 M40S
Znotiņš Jānis 15 M35L
Ločmelis Jēkabs 15 M18
Segliņš Ģirts 15 M21S
Sarksņa Andris 15 M20
Zomerfelds Harijs Donāts 15 M16**
Balandiņš Kristers 15 M16**
Slišāns Mārtiņš 15 DIR2
Mankus Ainars 16 M40S
Vaiders Ingmārs 16 M21S
Klepers Andris 16 M40S
Segliņš Jēkabs 16 M16L
Meļķerts Andris 16 M50L
Šķiņķis Oskars 16 M16L
Dakteris Rolands 16 M40S
Kaļva Toms 16 M14L
Prauliņš Kārlis 16 M35S
Dzvinko Kristaps 16 M35L
Heinmann Kristo 16 M21E
Skujenieks Jānis 16 M21S
Vītols Kaspars 16 M35S
Sivačevs Antons 16 M16**
Zūlis Māris 16 M35L
Čeplikas Augustas 16 M18
Lārmanis Kristers 16 M14L
Vintišs Dāvis 16 M14L
Burtnieks Sandis 16 M35L
Gergelevičs Edmunds 16 M40S
Graudums Mārcis 16 M16L
Ļašs Vladimirs 16 M35S
Zvaigzne Toms 16 M16**
Lipskis Kristiāns 16 M16L
Ķibers Arnis 16 M50S
Šmits Lauris 16 M21S
Andersons Zaļais 16 M50S
Rogožins Aleksandrs 16 OPEN-100
Kažoks Kalvis 16 M21L
Saročka Martynas 16 M14**
Malakauskas Gabrielius 16 M14L
Reinsons Alvis 16 M21E
Mauliņš Ģirts 16 M40S
Saulītis Kristaps 16 M35L
Svilāns Andris 16 M18
Janušis Gediminas 16 M21E
Tamužs Jānis 16 M21E
Dudelis Jānis 16 DIR4
Kaže Raimonds 17 M35S
Jansons Kaspars 17 M40S
Svilāns Uldis 17 M40S
Krūmiņš Jānis 17 M35L
Siudikas Kęstutis 17 M50S
Klepers Uldis 17 M35L
Veits Toms 17 M40L
Ramanauskas Kristupas 17 M14**
Šiliņš Aivis 17 M21E
Krūmiņš Rihards 17 M21E
Banga Aldis 17 M45L
Leiņa Normunds 17 OPEN-100
Strazdiņš Jānis 17 M35S
Skujenieks Mārtiņš 17 M21S
Putnis Kārlis 17 M10*
Pekuss Uldis 17 M60
Graube Artūrs 17 M35L
Plociņš Juris 17 M50S
Ivanovs Artjoms 17 M12
Teervalt Reigo 17 M21E
Botyrius Giedrius 17 M16L
Sproģis Uvis 17 M14L
Kalniņš Raivis 17 M45S
Korņejevs Normunds 17 M45S
Ļepeškins Ritvars 17 M14**
Dude Guntis 17 M55
Rinkevičs Patriks Gustavs 17 M14L
Zeps Jānis 17 M16**
Zeps Raimonds 17 M14**
Upītis Kalvis 17 M21L
Safonov Vjacheslav 17 M18
Melaika Kazimieras 17 M21L
Mackevičius Tadas 17 M14L
Zabarovskis Kristaps 17 M35S
Meldrājs Jānis 17 M45S
Stinge Roberts 17 M210**
Valeskalns Kristers 17 M14**
Rode Kārlis 17 M210**
Marrandi Raiko 17 M18
Koppel Mart 17 M50L
Kaljur Markus 17 M14L
Peičs Edgars 17 M40S
Neimanis Mārtiņš 17 M14**
Vaļģis Raimonds 17 M12*
Knēts Rihards 17 M20
Petersen Hillar 17 M35S
Dzalbs Andris 17 M45S
Kimask Oliver 17 M16L
Liiv Reimo 17 M21E
Kraas Andreas 17 M21E
Krahv Chris Marcus 17 M14L
Vaitiekus Kasparas 17 M16**
Udrass Ģirts 17 M210**
Naumovs Emīls 17 DIR3**
Krastiņš Austris 18 M35S
Lecinskis Emīls 18 M14L
Kalniņš Matīss 18 M12*
Zuzāns Sandis 18 M35S
Gailis Andris 18 M21E
Gills Arvīds 18 M16L
Ulmanis Haralds 18 M21L
Grasis Renārs 18 M12
Magone Dairis 18 M21L
Emsiņš Mareks 18 OPEN-100
Brauns Jānis 18 M40L
Adomaitis Mykolas 18 M12
Užulis Niklāvs 18 M12*
Seilis Oskars 18 M21S
Daģis Salvis 18 M35L
Arnicāns Roberts 18 M14L
Zariņš Mārcis 18 M18
Tupureins Daniels 18 M12*
Baronas Ignas 18 M16L
Gross Rihards 18 M21S
Tumašs Mareks 18 M40L
Beķeris Uģis 18 M16L
Dzenītis Juris 18 M40L
Dzenītis Mārtiņš 18 M14L
Gabrāns Valdis 18 M35L
Rebinovs Teodors 18 M10*
Neilands Ermīns 18 M16**
Fišers Emīls 18 M14L
Praznicāns Normunds 18 M210**
Juhkam Markus 18 M12
Stucis Māris 18 M35L
Jaloveckas Pijus 18 M16L
Freimanis Artūrs 18 M18
Zvaigzne Ralfs 18 M18
Žideļūns Jānis 18 M21L
Čākurs Edijs 18 M14L
Jaunzemis Juris 18 M14**
Merenäkk Renno 18 M14L
Rikken Morgan Matthias 18 M14**
Dzērve Gatis 18 M40L
Kuzāks Normunds 18 M21L
Neimanis Kārlis 18 M18
Klevinskas Justas 18 M16L
Järve Kaupo 18 M45L
Gulbis Emīls Gustavs 18 M14L
Kriķis Dzintars 18 M40L
Mill Kaspar 18 M16L
Kivlenieks Raivo 18 M21L
Peilāns Jānis 18 M21E
Farenfield Alex 18 M14**
Berķis Māris 18 DIR4
Vimba Francis 19 M14L
Vilciņš Kārlis 19 M35L
Drozds Ainārs 19 M21E
Godiņš Mārtiņš 19 M45S
Ulmanis Ints 19 M50L
Ivbulis Mārtiņš 19 M21L
Plonis Gustavs 19 M14L
Spuriņš Pēteris 19 M35S
Ošs Kārlis 19 M14L
Gailis Zigmārs 19 M21E
Kreišmonas Gintaras 19 M14L
Grīnbergs Gatis 19 M35L
Kirsons Raimonds 19 M16**
Bisenieks Ričards 19 M14L
Grīviņš Raivis 19 M35S
Pētersons Ingus 19 M35S
Brūns Kalvis 19 M21L
Jaudzems Kristaps 19 M35L
Krūmiņš Atis 19 M35L
Liniņš Ģirts 19 M50L
Putrālis Otārs 19 M45L
Jubelis Gints 19 M35S
Cers Kaspars 19 M40S
Šadrins Rūdolfs 19 M21S
Tišanovs Valters 19 M10*
Lūkins Ronalds 19 M18
Radzijauskas Jokūbas 19 M16**
Žiugžda Aidas 19 M14L
Kaļva Kalvis 19 M21L
Bogdanovs Mikelis 19 M21S
Jonauskas Genadijus 19 M55
Meiers Harijs 19 M45S
Vītoliņš Audris Odo 19 M14L
Andersons Kārlis 19 M35S
Malējs Andis 19 M40S
Mireckis Andris 19 M45L
Jargans Anrijs 19 M21S
Shved Dmitri 19 M45L
Jäädmaa Tonis 19 M18
Ceimers Rūdolfs 19 M210**
Jung Karel 19 M12
Voroblievas Simonas 19 M16**
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis 19 M18
Pirtnieks Andris 19 M21S
Saulīte Emīls 19 M14L
Stradiņš Kārlis 19 M18
Ceļapīters Andris 19 M45S
Lūks Mārtiņš Frīdis 19 M210**
Millers Jānis 19 M21S
Vārtukapteinis Normunds 19 M35S
Ozolinš Vytautas 19 M21S
Neimanis Andris 19 M210**
Purmalis Pēteris 19 M40S
Račickas Matas 19 M14L
Zvirgzdiņš Edvards 19 M14L
Rokko Jüri 19 M65
Roose Antti 19 M50L
Kondratenko Jurijs 19 M210**
Platacis Mārtiņš 19 OPEN-100
Gailis Pēteris 19 M14L
Palo Nansen 19 M14L
Pluum Otto 19 M14**
Kikerpill Otto Georg 19 M14**
Kärner Olle 19 M21E
Karnītis Krišs 19 M40S
Adijāns Rolands 19 M16**
Čeksters Markuss 19 M16**
Kivikas Kenny 19 M21E
Daģis Uģis 19 M21S
Bertašius Rimvydas 20 M45L
Janovs Jēkabs 20 M18
Purmalis Kaspars 20 M40L
Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 20 M40L
Haug Madis 20 M50L
Dobriks Toms 20 M14**
Narels Jurijs 20 M50L
Aleksāns Ronalds 20 M16L
Kaņepe Dagnis 20 M45S
Groza Valdis 20 M55
Nīmanis Roberts 20 M16L
Bisenieks Māris 20 M45L
Adomaitis Robertas 20 M40L
Dzalbs Kārlis 20 M45S
Lelkaitis Valdas 20 M40L
Mikalauskas Robertas 20 M45S
Cers Oto 20 M12*
Ūdris Ēriks 20 M55
Šadrins Sergejs 20 M50L
Graudiņš Rūdolfs 20 M12
Panker Raivo 20 M50S
Rogožins Pāvels 20 M14L
Tamošaitis Simonas 20 M21E
Bogdanovs Bogdans 20 M14L
Siliņš Lūkass 20 M12
Sebris Ralfs 20 M10*
Šolmanis Egons 20 M50L
Klaar Tarmo 20 M45S
Lupkins Vents 20 M21L
Maripuu Martin-Erik 20 M18
Jakobson Erko 20 M40L
Karolin Kaspar 20 M14**
Rektiņš Ingus 20 M50L
Burbulis Gvidas 20 M14L
Krastiņš Arturs Jānis 20 M10*
Mateičs Viktors 20 M21E
Grasis Arnis 20 M45S
Švalbe Modris 20 M35S
Metums Intars 20 OPEN-100
Jaunzemis Juris 20 M50S
Tiit Mati 20 M45L
Freidenfelds Valters 20 M50L
Mirme Sander 20 M35L
Jansons Madars 20 M21S
Bērtulis Māris 20 M40S
Bormanis Dainis 20 M50L
Pihu Mattias 20 M16**
Vaher Vallo 20 M40S
Stonys Daugirdas 20 M21S
Kutiavinas Vladas 20 M40S
Mauliņš Valters 20 M10*
Traubas Adomas 20 M16L
Budrys Džiugas 20 M14**
Klēģeris Ingus 20 M21S
Līdums Sandris 20 M45S
Aparjods Kristers 20 OPEN-100
Kunnus Hanno Laur 20 M18
Sulg Laur-Rogert 20 M14L
Barons Gatis 20 M21L
Valtass Hermanis 20 M10*
Tamužs Pēteris 20 DIR3**
Janovs Paulis 21 M16**
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 21 M55
Murėnas Aurimas 21 M35S
Bušs Dainārs 21 M14**
Užulis Jānis 21 M35L
Saliņš Jānis 21 M60
Kramins Agris 21 M35S
Nuķis Ēriks 21 M35S
Ramanauskas Linas 21 OPEN-100
Brucis Uldis 21 M45L
Bartuševics Kārlis 21 M12*
Gailis Ainārs 21 M55
Turks Jānis 21 M60
Actiņš Jānis 21 M45L
Rudēvics Jānis 21 M45S
Vilkaušs Emīls 21 M12
Ķuzis Egils 21 M45S
Nīmanis Reinis 21 M45L
Rešķis Atis 21 M21E
Cīrulis Mārtiņš 21 M12
Šterns Bruno 21 M12
Neimanis Nauris 21 M21L
Plociņš Olivers 21 M12
Plociņš Kristofers 21 M14**
Lūkins Guntis 21 M50S
Lācars Harijs 21 M60
Salavs Dzintars 21 M45L
Žagata Mikus 21 M21E
Zilvers Jānis 21 M21S
Rudzītis Jānis 21 M10*
Cebulis Rūdis 21 M210**
Merenäkk Meelis 21 M45L
Siegert Lukas 21 M12
Gabrāns Sandijs 21 M10*
Gritāns Jēkabs 21 M16L
Gritāns Gustavs 21 M12
Kalējs Matīss 21 M12*
Kokins Lauris 21 M14**
Pahhomenkov Vladislav 21 M45S
Žugris Jānis 21 M14**
Tohva Anti 21 M12
Petkevičius Paulius 21 M210**
Pahomovs Valērijs 21 M65
Pakalns Hugo 21 M08*
Ozoliņš Arvīds 21 M45S
Pudists Kaspars 21 OPEN-100
Kužums Raivo 21 M45S
Nulle Pēteris 21 M10*
Leimann Ragnar 21 M35L
Kilēvics Ģirts 21 M45L
Petersen Erik 21 M14**
Koppel Jakob 21 M14L
Dravants Niklāvs 21 M12
Kapočus Rolands 21 M45S
Mauliņš Rūdolfs 21 M14**
Paatsi Romet 21 M12*
Paeglis Andris 21 M21S
Tammemäe Urmas 21 M55
Tarasovs Anatolijs 21 M21E
Jakobson Manivald 21 M10*
Gelbergs Emīls Dāvis 21 M12
Sychev Dmitrii 21 M45L
Vainovskis Emīls 21 M21E
Ločmelis Gustavs 21 M12*
Zaļaiskalns Jānis 21 DIR3**
Strazdiņš Kārlis Jānis 22 M10*
Bodiļevs Aleksandrs 22 M35S
Sapats Jānis 22 M21L
Gills Mārtiņš 22 M45S
Spuriņš Kārlis 22 M12*
Bartuševics Oskars 22 M40L
Indāns Mareks 22 M45L
Rozenbergs Matīss Ričards 22 M14**
Zaļaiskalns Māris 22 M60
Gailis Vilnis 22 M45L
Kalniņš Kristaps 22 M21S
Dzalbs Lūkass 22 M210**
Rešķis Andis 22 M21S
Bērziņš Edgars 22 M21S
Cīrulis Māris 22 M40S
Lācis Alberts 22 M45S
Berķis Gatis 22 M35S
Zērnis Oskars 22 M45L
Grasis Ingus 22 M45L
Lebedev Alexander 22 M45S
Nenišķis Kristers 22 M10*
Ķirkums Roberts 22 M14L
Krastiņš Armands 22 M10*
Augulis Reinis 22 M21S
Birznieks Raitis 22 M35S
Krēmers Krišjānis 22 M14L
Lācis Jānis 22 M21S
Prosolkovs Valerijs 22 M35L
Siegert Aleks 22 M10*
Kārkliņš Kaspars 22 M40L
Varts Zintis 22 OPEN-100
Ozoliņš Egons 22 M10*
Butāns Jānis 22 M40S
Dreibants Pauls 22 M10*
Liepiņš Miks 22 M10*
Rebinovs Raimonds 22 M21S
Gregersons Rinalds 22 M14**
Grabovskis Pauls 22 M12*
Ošiņš Jānis 22 M14L
Kalniņš Uldis 22 M50S
Andersons Jēkabs Toms 22 M16L
Ceimers Armands 22 M40S
Šmitiņš Guntars 22 M21L
Karjus Andy 22 M50L
Jakobson August 22 M14L
Ruža Renārs 22 M10*
Šulcs Emīls 22 M14L
Ziemelis Ivars 22 M21S
Strikauskis Kārlis 22 M14**
Šimkonis Andrius 22 M45L
Zudrags Kaspars 22 M40S
Elksnis Kristers 22 M10*
Nõmmiste Enar 22 M21L
Piirisild Tõnis 22 M45L
Külvik Pärtel 22 M12
Keernik Andres 22 M10*
Zimmermann Markus 22 M14**
Kulaks Mikus 22 M14**
Petrovs Savelijs 22 M14**
Voitehovskis Dāvids 22 M14**
Ozoliņš Jānis 22 M45L
Ločmelis Artis 22 M45L
Alsbergs Konrāds 22 M12*
Umurs Jānis 22 M35S
Kaminskis Valters 22 M50L
Nenišķis Mikus 22 M14L
Vanags Renārs 22 DIR1**
Bajārs Reinis Daniels 22 DIR2
Kančs Artūrs 22 DIR4
Bogdanovs Jānis 22 DIR4
Janovs Sebastians 23 M12*
Vimba Mārtiņš 23 M40L
Vaitiekus Arturas 23 M45S
Goško Ģirts 23 M35S
Murėnas Aleksas 23 M10*
Krūmiņš Kristaps 23 M08*
Siudikas Daugardas 23 M10*
Šlosbergs Viesturs 23 M40L
Vabulnieks Māris 23 M50L
Actiņš Rūdolfs 23 M10*
Spektors Jānis 23 M50S
Lagzdkalns Jānis 23 M60
Bartuševics Dāvis 23 M10*
Švalbe Kevins 23 M12
Reinsons Raivis 23 M50S
Bremze Edgars 23 M40L
Banga Ričards 23 M16**
Eglītis Gints 23 M45S
Šūlmeisters Arnis 23 M45S
Prauliņš Ralfs 23 M12
Jonikāns Valters 23 M10*
Kilda Artūras 23 M50L
Avaste Hendrik 23 M08*
Avaste Tarvo 23 M50L
Tamužs Artūrs 23 M10*
Graudiņš Roberts 23 M12
Tupureins Helvijs 23 M12*
Rogožins Maksims 23 M12
Konovalovs Mihails 23 M21S
Staišiūnas Viktoras 23 M21E
Celenbergs Tomass Gustavs 23 M10*
Taukačs Miķelis 23 OPEN-100
Uusmaa Jasper 23 M12
Ikaunieks Gunārs 23 M45S
Solovjovs Gustavs 23 M08*
Graudums Jēkabs 23 M10*
Cīrulis Guntars 23 M55
Janovs Andis 23 M35L
Nikitin Andrei 23 M50L
Mjaliks Aleksejs 23 M21L
Ruža Rinalds 23 M14L
KŪLIŅŠ UĢIS 23 M21S
Savickis Aigars 23 M55
Arama Martins 23 M10*
Betlem Matti 23 M55
Stinge Alois 23 M12*
Nulle Jānis 23 M50L
Āboliņš Sarmis 23 M50S
Ščadro Tomass 23 M12*
Vārtukapteinis Nauris 23 M35S
Kaldmaa Kiur 23 M12
Kukks Jānis 23 M40L
Andersons Tomass 23 M10*
Ķeris Artūrs 23 M40S
Puusepp Markus 23 M21E
Budrys Raimundas 23 M45S
Trydzenski Henagzi 23 M60
Šmits Mārtiņš 23 M12*
Zaķis Viesturs 23 M50S
Tisler Karmo 23 M16L
Štrauss Mareks 23 M45L
Brindstock Jan 23 DIR2
Čugunov Denis 23 DIR1**
Šmits Edijs 24 M35S
Janovs Valdis 24 M40L
Janovs Timotejs 24 M08*
Tamužs Kristaps 24 M35L
Krastiņš Miķelis 24 M10*
Gills Rūdolfs 24 M12*
Virbulis Jānis 24 M50L
Balčūns Māris 24 M45L
Saldžiūnas Viktoras 24 M35S
Koks Guntis 24 M60
Actiņš Ansis 24 M40L
Bajoriunas Gediminas 24 M60
Zīberts Ričards 24 M14L
Krūmiņš Didzis 24 M40S
Stiprais Klāvs 24 M21S
Prauliņš Toms 24 M08*
Joonas Jyri 24 M21L
Keraišis Marius 24 M45S
Kalniņš Ints 24 M50L
Beinerts Dāvids 24 M10*
Vasiļauskis Aivis 24 M12*
Panker Bert Joosep 24 M14L
Bricis Jēkabs 24 M21S
Krasuckis Rimantas 24 M65
Ščerbavičius Edvardas 24 M35L
Zūlis Mikus 24 M10*
Heinrihsons Arnis 24 M45L
Vārtukapteinis Atis 24 M08*
Groskaufmanis Kārlis 24 M60
Saldūksnis Jānis 24 M08*
Graudiņš Rinalds 24 M45L
Solovjovs Deivids 24 M10*
Sapats Mārtiņš 24 M21L
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas 24 M35L
Graudums Miks 24 M10*
Rebinovs Edvards 24 M10*
Jefimovs Aleksandrs 24 M210**
Leons Valērijs 24 M14**
Ciglis Jānis 24 M55
Smilgainis Jānis 24 M50S
Kalējs Māris 24 M45S
kaupe kaspars 24 M45S
Stūris Valērijs 24 M55
Marrandi Margus 24 M45L
Šmits Emīls 24 M08*
Bajalis Kaspars 24 M35S
Grava Normunds 24 M40S
Sušinskas Žilvinas 24 M45S
Kaljur Maido 24 M55
Kaupužs Jevgeņijs 24 M55
Maciulis Dainius 24 M35L
Laaneväli Tanel 24 M12*
Joonas Uku 24 M12
Janno Karl-Markus 24 M12
Mahla Indrek 24 M40S
Utāns Toms 24 M12*
Vanags Roberts 24 DIR1**
Priedītis Nauris 24 DIR3**
Dišlers Kārlis 24 DIR2
Skujenieks Andis 25 M55
Jasiūnas Andrius 25 M40L
Stupāns Valdis 25 M65
Brūns Uldis 25 M65
Överus Priit 25 M50L
Šiliņš Ainārs 25 M50L
Gipas Vytautas 25 M55
Männi Riho 25 M65
Vasser Daniel 25 M35L
Jaudzems Viesturs 25 M08*
Avaste Aksel 25 M10*
Androschik Sergey 25 M35S
Gryaznevich Mikhail 25 M65
Lucāns Jānis 25 M55
Pinne Nauris 25 M14**
Arnicāns Pēteris 25 M12
Arnicāns Gustavs 25 M08*
Elksnītis Druvis 25 M10*
Stepanovs Maksims 25 M16**
Birjukovs Ņikita 25 M14**
Serva Rimantas 25 M55
Salavs Haralds 25 M10*
Karašauskas Jokūbas 25 M14L
Strazdiņš Andris 25 M45L
Adason Arthur 25 M10*
Ilumae Marcus-Sebastian 25 M12
Broms Tomass 25 M10*
Šķēle Andis 25 M35S
Ezeriņš Marts 25 M10*
Pētersons Horens Olivers 25 M10*
Šolmanis Uvis 25 M14L
Rinkevičs Emīls Heino 25 M08*
Grabovskis Dāvis 25 M14**
Malējs Ernests 25 M14**
Kähr Karel Markus 25 M10*
Kähr Mattias 25 M08*
Rapa Dāvis 25 M10*
Dubrovskis Dagnis 25 M45S
Friks Artis 25 M45S
Krūziņš Artis 25 M210**
Pakalns Ģirts 25 OPEN-100
Paeglis Renārs 25 M14**
Peisenieks Varis 25 M60
Heidingers Ernests 25 M12
Neijs Krišjānis 25 M35L
Muižnieks Raitis 25 M50L
Peičs Roberts 25 M12*
Pupainis Mārcis 25 M16**
Jargans Andis 25 M21S
Ļepeškins Juris 25 M45S
Kibena Otto 25 M14L
Kasak Kevin 25 M14**
Kaminskis Renārs 25 M12
Mēteris Gvido 25 M14**
Grīnbergs Artūrs 25 DIR4
Kalniņš Henrijs 26 M10*
Strazdiņš Jurģis Egons 26 M16L
Druvenieks Aivars 26 M60
Meldrājs Imants 26 M75
Merirand Jyri 26 M60
Vaidakovs Juris 26 OPEN-100
Mats Alvis 26 M45S
Zariņš Juris 26 M55
Bartuševics Mikus 26 M08*
Skribāns Gints 26 M210**
Zvirgzds Kristaps 26 M14**
Nīmanis Ernests 26 M12*
Kleins Jānis 26 M40S
Zvaigzne Edmunds 26 M60
Ivantsov Vyacheslav 26 M21S
Nenišķis Kristaps 26 M210**
Galejevs Daņila 26 M12
Kančs Kristofers 26 M12*
Zīlišķis Ģirts 26 M55
Groševs Dāvis 26 M12*
Ozols Armands 26 M45S
Rakstiņš Kaspars 26 M21S
Saldūksnis Andris 26 M21S
Staņa Niklāvs 26 M10*
Skrastiņš Māris 26 M08*
Skrastiņš Viesturs 26 M08*
Kārkliņš Helvijs Jānis 26 M14**
Gaumigs Andrejs 26 M55
Seim Otto 26 M10*
Davidovich Dzmitry 26 M35S
Busenbergs Jānis 26 M60
Skrastiņš Gatis 26 M60
Ceimers Toms 26 M08*
Silbaums Kristaps 26 M21S
Rudzītis Andris 26 M65
Metums Kristofers 26 M12*
Jermaks Ilmārs 26 M50S
Titomers Endijs 26 M21E
Stradiņš Pēteris 26 M45L
Zvirgzdiņš Kārlis 26 M40L
Ķibermanis Jānis 26 M21S
Platacis Krišjānis 26 M08*
Šmits Ingus 26 M35S
Knēts Juris 26 M50L
Bauers Janeks 26 M50L
Alsbergs Ernests 26 M12*
Lukaševičs Jānis 26 M65
Rüütli Hugo 26 M12*
Zimmermann Meelis 26 M50S
Loba Guntars 26 DIR2
Novickis Normunds 26 DIR4
Ščadro Gustavs 26 DIR1**
Kanapolis Edgars 26 DIR1**
Laveiķis Rolands 27 M60
DAUDERIS RIMANTAS 27 M60
Gulbis Balvis 27 M60
Muča Māris 27 M210**
Gills Oskars 27 M10*
Nuķis Dāvis 27 M08*
Lācis Sandris 27 M55
Ansviesulis Ivars 27 M65
Dukulis Ilmārs 27 M55
Rikšis Mārtiņš 27 M50S
Silgals Kalvis 27 M21S
Pulkstenis Valdis 27 M55
Duda Kostas 27 M65
Limbēns Ilmārs 27 M65
Mamis Ģirts 27 M60
Inka Uģis 27 M40L
Utāns Matīss 27 M10*
Krēmers Ričards 27 M08*AV
Ūsas Gintautas 27 M60
Balčiūnaitis Vincentas 27 M08*
Suknevich Misha 27 M10*
Zariņš Jānis 27 M70
Lapiņš Aldis 27 M65
Kuģenieks Adrians 27 M14L
Dūdelis Mārtiņš 27 M21S
Slaviņš Krišs 27 M12
Ziediņš Viesturs 27 M60
Vērdiņš Uldis 27 M55
Šlesers Juris 27 OPEN-100
Dravants Mārtiņš 27 M40S
Andža Edgars 27 M60
Sapats Artūrs 27 M08*AV
Pikšens Valdis 27 M35L
Arnicāns Guntis 27 M50L
Maidla Mattias 27 M16L
Kondratenko Andrejs 27 M10*
Kojalovičs Kaspars 27 M50S
Palo Timo 27 M35L
Veesaar Sebastjan 27 M08*
Bernardas Šligus 27 DIR3**
Krastiņš Edmunds 28 M60
Mauliņš Egils 28 M65
Zukulis Sandis 28 M35S
Kļaviņš Juris 28 M50S
Zariņš Pēteris 28 M55
Adomaitis Jurgis 28 M08*AV
Nāgelis Jānis 28 M55
Kokorišs Valdis 28 M55
Bižāns Klāvs 28 M08*
Tamužs Viesturs 28 M55
Saetalu Andres 28 M21E
Melaika Dainius 28 M55
Gergelevičs Mārtiņš 28 M16**
Vagulis Renārs 28 M14**
Dubrovskis Rūdolfs 28 M10*
Ķudis Rinalds 28 M16**
Kikusts Andris 28 M45S
Bergseth Atle 28 M70
Eimaitis Bernardas 28 M65
Urpens Reino 28 M12
Milašauskas Darius 28 M40S
Dzalbs Mārtiņš 28 M10*
Čugunovs Maksims 28 M12*
Prindulis Roberts 28 DIR3**
Lupiķis Guntars 28 DIR1**
Soika Uvis 29 M45L
Zinbergs Māris 29 M21L
Zāģers Aivars 29 M55
Gailis Gustavs 29 M10*
Skribāns Sandis 29 M16**
Romans Andris 29 M210**
Švalbe Roberts 29 M08*
Rešķis Gatis 29 M21S
Rumba Jēkabs 29 M08*
Kalpiņš Modris 29 M60
Bižāns Jānis 29 M12
Lācis Ričards 29 M12*
Prosolkov Taras 29 M10*
Matvejs Jānis 29 M35S
Bērziņš Andris 29 M60
Stūris Agris 29 M35S
Bogdanovs Igors 29 M50L
Metums Uldis 29 M40S
Sulg Rünno Sulg 29 M45L
Berķis Kārlis 29 M08*AV
Metums Oskars 29 M08*
Lepiksons Alvis 29 M45L
Nulle Arvīds 29 M08*
Laivenieks Dzintars 29 M60
Kanapolis Aldis 29 M45S
Kondratenko Martins 29 M12*
Kokarēvičs Pēteris 29 M55
Neimanis Andris 29 M50S
Rüütli Henri 29 M08*
Pauliņš Normunds 29 OPEN-100
Incenbergs Jānis 29 DIR4
Lazdāns Jānis 29 DIR2
Tamužs Oskars 30 M08*
Laev Urmas 30 M55
Ģēģeris Atis 30 M45S
Alksnis Uldis 30 M65
Petrevičius Aras 30 M35S
Zariņš Ivars 30 M70
Ivbulis Arnis 30 M50L
Dzvinko Zintis 30 M08*
Zariņš Atis 30 M55
Lipsts Ilgvars 30 M65
Augulis Jānis 30 M60
Rutkis Rihards 30 M10*
Slavins Rodrigo 30 M80
Ūdris Aigars 30 M35L
Malējs Niklāvs 30 M08*AV
Pētersons Juris 30 M60
Dudelis Aigars 30 M55
Grenegård Magnus 30 M55
Balodis Miķelis 30 M08*AV
Bogdanovs Ģirts 30 M40S
Marach Aliaksandr 30 M50S
Pumpurs Andris 30 M45S
Tammik Heini 30 M65
Kilups Rūdis 30 M10*
Vimba Teodors 31 M08*AV
Ranonis Gediminas 31 OPEN-100
Rumba Edvīns 31 M50S
Marsevskij Tauras 31 M08*
Lācis Emīls 31 M12*
Lucāns Viesturs 31 M55
Korabo Andrejs 31 M60
Zeiļuks Māris 31 M40L
Grasis Markus 31 M14L
Daģis Olivers 31 M08*AV
Neilands Marsels 31 M08*AV
Bikelis Vytautas 31 M55
Strožs Aldis 31 M50S
Rozenfelds Kaspars 31 M40S
Hlebnikov Aleksandr 31 M45S
Dubrovskis Atis 31 M12
Ķudis Armands 31 M40S
Zabarovskis Kurts 31 M08*
Zudrags Toms 31 M08*
Šmits Gints 31 OPEN-100
Čākurs Didzis 31 OPEN-100
Lejiņš Jānis 31 M60
Ždanovs Uldis 31 M65
Wong Io Pan 31 M35L
Zunda Andris 31 DIR2
Saldžiūnas Zenonas 32 M55
Segliņš Jānis 32 M40S
Kivikas Arvo 32 M65
Cebulis Juris 32 M60
Muzikants Ivars 32 M60
Skujenieks Kārlis 32 M08*AV
Semjonovs Konstantīns 32 M10*
Drunka Juris 32 M65
Kauliņš Gustavs 32 M08*
Balodis Uldis 32 M210**
Stramkaļs Jānis 32 M60
Zvirgzds Juris 33 M75
Šterns Gvido 33 M08*AV
Milašauskas Kristijonas 33 M10*
Vēciņš Uldis 34 M40S
Zvirgzds Jānis 34 M45L
Kalniņš Nauris 34 M55
Zilvers Gusts 34 M08*AV
Kiela Simonas 34 M14L
Pommers Markuss Jānis 34 M10*
Milleris Ojārs 34 M60
Rudītis Juris 34 M55
Novickis Olivers 34 M08*AV
Betlem Martin 34 DIR4
Kukk Volli 35 M70
Linde Jānis 35 M65
Linde Jēkabs 35 M08*AV
Kronbergs Agris 35 M70
Inka Kārlis 35 M08*AV
Svensson Kurt 35 M60
Kaljur Robin 35 M08*
Alksnis Uldis 36 M70
Zīds Oskars 36 M70
Antons Elmārs 36 M60
Vanags Arnis 36 M210**
Kauķis Gusts 36 M08*AV
Novikovs Pēteris 36 M75
Endele Emīls 36 M21S
Paasma Koit 36 M65
Bertuks Jurģis 36 M08*AV
Dzenis Kristers 36 M08*
Laizāns Mariss 36 M08*AV
Saar Svea 36 DIR3**
Dandens Viesturs 37 M55
Kokins Juris 37 M60
Sergei Miasnikov 37 M70
Raudsepp Aimur 37 M60
Kaljur Romet 37 M08*
Dzērve Kristaps 37 M08*
Pärna Elmo 38 M75
Žičkis Rolandas 38 M45L
Krēsliņš Raimonds 38 M60
Knēts Jēkabs 38 M21E
Jansons Jēkabs 39 M08*AV
Dudelis Alberts 39 M08*AV
Rooni Rein 39 M60
Černiševs Vadims 39 M80
Hakeman Magnus 39 M50S
Ģipslis Andris 39 M75
Ģērmanis Juris 39 M60
Bošs Uldis 39 DIR2
Dzedone Marita 39 DIR1**
Kalniņš Teodors 40 M08*AV
Bertuks Uldis 40 M60
Gailis Raimonds 41 M45L
Ziemelis Patriks 41 M08*AV
Batņa Edmunds 41 M08*AV
Grīnbergs Mārtiņš 41 M08*
Mālkalnietis Māris 41 DIR3**
Soika Fredriks Francis 42 M08*
Parik Anti 42 M65
Zaķis Juris 42 M75
Kutka Rimvydas 43 M70
Dubrovskis Vilis 43 M75
Kojalovičs Staņislavs 43 M80
Varts Ernests 44 M08*AV
Tamužs Emīls 44 M08*AV
Pommers Jānis 45 M80
Bušs Miervaldis 45 DIR2
Apinis Pēteris 47 M60
Brūns Jurģis 48 M08*AV
Erts Kristaps 51 DIR1**
Bodiļevs Filips 53 M08*AV
Līcis Arno 53 M80
Stabiņš Māris 54 M50S
Grišuhins Vjačeslavs 56 M80
Simmons Gary 57 M55
Pikšens Valters 60 M08*AV
Haag Markus 66 M08*AV
Dzenis Viesturs 73 M08*
Linde Oskars 73 M08*AV
Jubelis Everts 77 M08*AV
Bertuks Jēkabs 79 M08*AV
Bumburs Valters 98 M08*AV

Dāmas

Uzvārds Vārds Spurts (s) Grupa
Grosberga Sandra 14 W21E
Valaine Patrīcija 14 W12
Grantskalna Grieta 15 W12
Zavjalova Žozefīna 15 W16L
Traubienė Aistė 15 W40L
Valdmane Līga 15 W21E
Katlapa Elīza 16 W21S
Abersone Anna 16 W21L
Jäädmaa Triin 16 W21E
Blūmentāle Elizabete 16 W21E
Valtasa Sabīne 16 W20
Zukule Kristiāna 16 W14**
Skopāne Elīna 17 W20
Jaunmuktāne Anda 17 W16L
Strauta Anete 17 W14L
Šicāne Agate 17 W16L
Priede Ieva 17 W210**
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė 17 W21E
Ahiļčenoka Dace 18 W21S
Siudikaitė Junda 18 W12
Segliņa Māra 18 W12
Bartuševica Aija 18 W40L
Birzkope Marta Marija 18 W14L
Cera Līva 18 W16L
Skujeniece Antra 18 W21S
Tamuža Liene 18 W21L
Līce-Līcīte Liene 18 W14L
Sproģe Sanita 18 W45S
Šapovalova Anžela 18 W40L
Stūre Krista 18 W14L
Savicka Laura 18 W21L
Rukšāne Ieva 18 W21L
Puķīte Irita 18 W21E
Odziļeviča Laine 18 W16L
Mālniece Liene 18 W16L
Alberinga Vilma 18 W20
Barone Elīna 18 W210**
Stabiņa Zanda 19 W18
Turka Odeta 19 W55
Jansone Inga 19 W35S
Veļķere Līva 19 W21L
Groskaufmane Grieta 19 W16**
Skuja Vita 19 W40S
Puķīte Laura 19 W12
Jānelsiņa Lauma 19 W12
Lapiņa Sanda 19 W14L
Cukanova Agita 19 W16**
Cigle Magda 19 W20
Jäädmaa Marika 19 W50L
Madsena Elīza 19 W16L
Girinskytė Malvina 19 W18
Bergmane Sindija 19 W210**
Berķe Kristīne 19 W18
Ostrov Evely 19 W16**
Fedotova Nadežda 19 W14L
Matvijenko Jūlija 19 W21S
Fjodorova Aleksandra 19 W21L
Kaminska Jūlija 19 W16**
Andersone Karlīna 19 W10*
Bernsone Undīne 19 DIR1**
Jermaka Daiga 20 W35L
Mankus Annija 20 W12
Tērauda Dagnija 20 W21L
Kramina Zane 20 W14L
Kulnis Margarita 20 W21S
Dzirkale Elīna 20 W12
Sirmā Signe 20 W20
Bremze Elīze 20 W14L
Sapižovaite Skaiva 20 W14L
Petrevičienė Aistė 20 W210**
Ārniece Ilze 20 W35S
Odriņa Elīza 20 W12
Larionova Vija 20 W45S
Elksne Kitija 20 W16**
Zimmermann Margret 20 W21E
Caune Agnija 20 W18
Dzedone Anna 20 W12
Luksa Elīza 20 W16**
Andersone Līva Elīza 20 W14L
Kets Karoliina 20 W14**
Petkevičienė Eglė 20 W210**
Lazdāne Taiga 20 W18
Bērziņa Viktorija 20 W12*
Jaaska Britt 20 W21L
Nevedomska Polina 20 W12
Joonas Emma 20 W16L
Davidavičiute Neda 20 W14L
Vanaga Ilze 20 W40S
Traniņa Dace 20 DIR2
Abula Kitija 21 W12*
Stoldere Kristīne 21 W16L
Bērziņa Kristīne 21 W21S
Plone Luīze 21 W10*
Linde Arta 21 W21S
Strēle Karlīna 21 W10*
Rumba Justīne 21 W210**
Joonas Laura 21 W21E
Jubele Agnese 21 W21S
Pinne Laura Nikola 21 W18
Tamuža Kristīna 21 W35S
Grantskalna Krista 21 W10*
Masevičiūtė Kristina 21 W21L
Veļķere Linda 21 W210**
Skrapce Sofija 21 W10*
Kukurīte Tīna Deina 21 W16**
Ivanovska Jana Marta 21 W21L
Putne Dārta 21 W16**
Mirecka Alvita 21 W45L
Laanjõe Merilin 21 W10*
Neenp Triin 21 W12
Nāgele Ieva 21 W21L
Lūka Tabita Tīna 21 W18
Mālniece Elīna 21 W16**
Hirv Eleri 21 W21E
Petrova Anastasija 21 W14**
Kojaloviča Zane 21 W45S
Biruma Nikija 21 W14**
Zagorska Alise 21 W18
Rihma Annika 21 W21E
Jaskuļska Marianna 21 W10*
Traubaitė Judita 21 W20
Semjonova Sandra 21 DIR1**
Buša Kleusena Sandra 21 DIR4
Vimba Elizabete 22 W18
Zāģere Iveta 22 W50L
Strazdiņa Anete Anna 22 W16**
Krūmiņa Laura 22 W12
Jakāne Ilvija 22 W21S
Meļķerte Anete 22 W21S
Uiboupin Kerstin 22 W21E
Metuma Emija Ineta 22 W12
Biseniece Elīna 22 W12
Kleina Elīna 22 W12*
Ceruka Maija 22 W21L
Alberta-Prauliņa Benita 22 W35S
Keraišytė Emilija 22 W16**
Daģe Ilona 22 W35L
Iesalniece Kate 22 W14**
Kalniņa Rēzija 22 W14L
Salava Anete 22 W12
Servaite Kristina 22 W21S
Krēmere Elīna 22 W20
Staišiūnaitė Emilija 22 W14L
Meiere Ieva 22 W40S
Vintiša Anete 22 W10*
Haug Marianne 22 W21E
Bertuka Kristīne 22 W21E
Zēģele Alise 22 W12*
Leona Sendija 22 W14**
Rapa Marija 22 W210**
Nõmmik Luisa 22 W10*
Palsa Dina 22 W16L
Uksaitė Ugnė 22 W14L
Kevėnaitė Agilė 22 W14L
Arama Una 22 W21L
Zabarovska Lote 22 W12*
Jegorova Vanesa Benedikta 22 W14**
Eisaka Elīza 22 W10*
Sušinskaitė Miglė 22 W20
Vaher Mareli 22 W14L
Dzērve Una Undīne 22 W16L
Stonienė Kornelija 22 W21S
Grigorjeva Arina 22 W12
Kadaša Kristīne 22 W35S
Ozoliņa Milda 22 W10*
Beinaroviča Līga 22 W21S
Vilciņa Māra 23 W35L
Krūmiņa Māra 23 W14L
Dzirkale Zane 23 W35L
Meļķerte Līga 23 W21L
Birzniece Baiba 23 W35L
Spektore Tīna Kate 23 W16L
Bīriņa Anda 23 W35S
Jumiķe Ilze 23 W12
Stīpniece Dace 23 W40S
Gerasimovaitė Viktorija 23 W14L
Briška Beāta 23 W21L
Dzalbe Elizabete 23 W18
Miezīte Evija 23 W35S
Augule Līva 23 W210**
Šadrina Madara 23 W21S
Vilciņa Karlīna 23 W12*
Zariņa Ance 23 W14L
Krastiņa Adriana 23 W12
Ozoliņa Zaiga 23 W40L
Celenberga Jūlija Katrīna 23 W16**
Kalniņa Marta 23 W12
Skrastiņa Aija 23 W21E
Aparjode Kendija 23 W21L
Vecā Made 23 W10*
Purviņa Sanija 23 W12*
Vītoliņa Ada 23 W20
Dobule Ieva 23 W35L
Freija Diāna 23 W14**
Timermane-Malēja Kristīne 23 W35S
Smilgaine Līga 23 W45L
Andersone Elīna 23 W40L
Madsena Ilvija 23 W40S
Oras Maarja 23 W12
Lamberte Lote 23 W14L
Strazdiņa Sabīne 23 W14L
Virbule Līga 23 W50L
Abzalone Zanda 23 W35L
Viksvienė Renata 23 W50L
Kārkliņa Monta 23 W08*
Jakovļeva Renāte 23 W14**
Dukure Ieva 23 W21L
Jarmalaviča Elīna 23 W14**
Balode Laura 23 W18
Bajale Undīne 23 W10*
Koppel Harriet 23 W14L
Kaljur Liis-Marie 23 W10*
Larionova Alisa 23 W12
Grebūna Madara Ilze 23 W14**
Vaļģe Marta 23 W10*
Birkāne Sofija 23 W12*
Freimane Anna Eleonora 23 W21E
Vaļģe Madara 23 W18
Žilko Marta 23 W12*
Putniņa Līga 23 W21S
Parts Kadri 23 W45L
Kalniņa Liene 24 W21S
Dudele Līva 24 W10*
Stabiņa Anete 24 W12
Morīte Marta 24 W12*
Siudikaitė Dangė 24 W08*
Godiņa Ieva 24 W40L
Klepere Gerda 24 W12*
Actiņa Anete 24 W16L
Actiņa Elza 24 W08*
Katlapa Agnese 24 W21S
Koškina Elīza 24 W10*
Veģere Ieva 24 W45L
Krasovska Daniela 24 W14L
Rebane Kirti 24 W35L
Šolina Kristiāna Ance 24 W12*
Šķirpāne Viola 24 W10*
Leona Aleksandra 24 W12*
Heinrihsone Ilona 24 W40S
Saulīte Dace 24 W60
Riekstiņa Džeina 24 W21S
Kārkliņa Ilona 24 W210**
Bačka Elīna 24 W12*
Slikšjāne Annija 24 W18
Dobule Karlīna 24 W08*
Znotiņa Olita 24 W21L
Langenfelde Marta 24 W16**
Žukova Anželika 24 W16**
Kabanova Inita 24 W21S
Krūziņa Līga 24 W210**
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė 24 W14L
Janulytė Aida 24 W12
Vārtukapteine Laura 24 W21L
Piirisild Eva 24 W12
Kaljur Maria 24 W08*
Traubaitė Saulė 24 W12
Andrejeva Anastasija 24 W14L
Atslēga Elīza 24 W14**
Vaļģe Ieva 24 W10*
Knēta Ernestīne 24 W14L
Novicka Annija 24 W12*
Mediņa Eva 24 DIR1**
Bajāre Inese 25 W40S
Murėnienė Agnė 25 W35S
Alksne Sanija 25 W12*
Krūmiņa Linda 25 W35L
Rudzīte Elza 25 W12*
Kalnpure Rita 25 W45S
Simsone Lauma 25 W16L
Vabulniece Linda 25 W21S
Krastiņa Ieva 25 W35S
Birzniece Ilze 25 W35S
Dambrauskaitė Eglė 25 W21S
Zīberte Madara 25 W10*
Kairiša Evelīna 25 W12
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna 25 W21L
Viirmann Marje 25 W55
Kalniņa Ilona 25 W21S
Vilciņa Marita 25 W210**
Isajeva Jeļena 25 W40S
Romanova Jekaterina 25 W14**
Korņejeva Marta 25 W10*
Korņejeva Ance 25 W14**
Ābeltiņa Ginta 25 W12*
Sunepa Evelīna 25 W12
Naudiņa Estere 25 W10*
Rasa Evelīna 25 W10*
Polekshanova Darya 25 W40L
Alev Mall 25 W45L
Šiltere Vija 25 W50L
Geduševa Anete 25 W21S
Medne Baiba 25 W14**
Andersone Anna 25 W35S
Bērziņa Madara 25 W16**
Cīrule Vita 25 W50L
Gregersone Ilze 25 W35S
Värton Saima 25 W60
Ikšele Dace 25 W50S
Pužule Elva 25 W16**
Buža Dace 25 W21L
Upmace-Grīviņa Ieva 25 W21S
Kārkle Dace 25 W40S
Cahrausa Ilze 25 W21S
Poopuu Siiri 25 W60
Stoldere Ieva 25 W20
Spriņģe Anda 25 W40L
Mačiulytė Gabrielė 25 W16**
Zagorska Rūta 25 W10*
Staģe Emīlija Anna 25 W18
Jansone Daira 26 W210**
Jansone Elza 26 W12*
Kumpyte Rasa 26 W40S
Bergmane Brigita 26 W35S
Godiņa Anna 26 W10*
Nikitsina Tatsiana 26 W60
Brūna Inta 26 W60
Grase Renāte 26 W08*
Poriķe Inta 26 W55
Aleksāne Elizabete 26 W08*AV
Kutkienė Violeta 26 W55
Sausiņa Ilze 26 W210**
Cīrule Gunda 26 W210**
Zīle Auguste 26 W10*
Kleina Lizete 26 W08*
Adomaitiene Irina 26 W35L
Pētersone Emīlija 26 W08*
Strakša Ance 26 W16**
Daģe Kate 26 W08*
Feldmane Aija 26 W40S
Groševa Paula 26 W08*AV
Vaher Maret 26 W35L
Grišule Baiba 26 W45S
Rudzīte Linda 26 W18
Kivleniece-Šļivka Solvita 26 W40S
Štāle Ieva 26 W45S
Zeiļuka Elīza 26 W14**
Kschanovskaya Irina 26 W40L
Madsena Līna 26 W12*
Lebedoka Gunta 26 W50L
Ābelniece Līga 26 W55
Ilmaste Daiga 26 W210**
Zudraga Zane Alise 26 W10*
Roķe Ilze 26 W40S
Kaljur Thea 26 W21L
Penkule Silvija 26 W55
Šlesere Elīza 26 W10*
Zommere Signe 26 W210**
Oppeneer Naomi 26 W210**
Antone Viktorija 26 W12
Popēna Ineta 26 W40S
Šaško Kristiāna 26 W14L
Kaasik Tiiu 26 W70
Rešķe Māra 26 DIR2
Veide Elīna 26 DIR3**
Puriņa Ance 26 DIR1**
Egle Pērkone Stefānija 26 DIR1**
Ulme Gundega 26 DIR2
Haberkorne-Vimba Eva 27 W40S
Zinberga Laila 27 W21S
Sild Heidi 27 W45S
Bodiļeva Barbara 27 W12*
Luņeva Lidija 27 W35S
Gulbe Marta 27 W16L
Dudele-Krastiņa Lita 27 W35S
Brūvere Iveta 27 W50L
Stapāne Madara 27 W21L
Haug Heli 27 W40L
Siudikienė Dalia 27 W40S
Nuķe Evelīna 27 W10*
Vabulniece Līga 27 W50S
Zariņa Līga 27 W55
Zaļaiskalna Velga 27 W55
Petzāle Eva 27 W12*
Putniņa Rūta 27 W21L
Cera Līga 27 W40S
Zariņa Baiba 27 W55
Kauķe Lolita 27 W40L
Vagule Elīna 27 W10*
Purvlīce Anete 27 W210**
Zilvere Līna 27 W08*
Zilvere Liene 27 W21S
Lupkina Laine 27 W21S
Gaumiga Antra 27 W55
Mihailova Inta 27 W50L
Suknevich Sonya 27 W10*
Jirgensone Sindija 27 W14**
Jaunzema Alla 27 W40S
Stinge Ellea 27 W14**
Dudele Gunta 27 W55
Ozola Māra 27 W50S
Grīnberga Margita 27 W35L
Freimane Tīna 27 W12*
Kaljur Laura-Liis 27 W12
Dzērve Agnese 27 W35L
Bārdiņa Ineta 27 W45S
Saar Anete 27 W18
Ivanova Veronika 27 W12*
Andrejeva Danna 27 W14**
Platace Rita 27 W10*
Jaaniste Triin 27 W45L
Plūme Emīlija Dārta 27 W12
Rozenberga Liene 27 W10*
Ozoliņa Emma 27 W08*
Gmireka Gerda 27 W12*
Ķimse Sanda 27 DIR1**
Alsberga Māra 27 DIR2
Janova Karīna 28 W35L
Zinberga Līva 28 W10*
Voitka Epp 28 W50L
Zobena Dina 28 W40L
Kirsspuu Marika 28 W60
Plone Evija 28 W210**
Bremze Elma 28 W12
Dzvinko Daina 28 W08*
Ķirkuma Paula 28 W12
Bļodniece Inese 28 W50S
Paikena Luīze 28 W10*
Groševa Eva 28 W210**
Buša Velga 28 W60
Kaļva Baiba 28 W55
Skrastiņa Evija 28 W45L
Kunnus Liisa 28 W10*
Jānelsiņa Laura 28 W10*
Dauškane Marija 28 W210**
Mäela Maigi 28 W210**
Arama Ance 28 W08*AV
Muižniece Kristīne Liene 28 W14**
Zabarovska Evika 28 W210**
Gaigala Videga 28 W50L
Ozola Zanda 28 W21S
Dravante Emīlija 28 W10*
Veļķere Inga 28 W210**
Oras Johanna 28 W12*
Oras Tiina 28 W55
Gaile Agnese 28 W35L
Laizāne Ineta 28 W45L
Lansmane Silvija 28 W55
Kink Jana 28 W45L
Klepere Līva 28 DIR1**
Vilciņa Elizabete 29 W10*
Jakubovska Aiva 29 W45S
Jubele Elīna 29 W21S
Laev Riina 29 W55
Lepiksone Jana 29 W45L
Stoldere Diāna 29 W210**
Krēsliņa Daiga 29 W50S
Tusis Lea 29 W60
Vanaga Ruta 29 W210**
Rudēvica Dace 29 W210**
Kleina Lelde 29 W08*AV
Užule Anita 29 W35S
Zvaigzne Mudīte 29 W55
Beinerte Vita 29 W21S
Tišanova Indra 29 W210**
Ence Elga 29 W55
Strazdiņa Aiga 29 W14L
Broma Viktorija 29 W08*
Pikšena Inga 29 W21S
Vītoliņa Ieva 29 W45L
Blanka Līga 29 W45S
Dobule Estere 29 W10*
Jānelsiņa Signe 29 W35S
Otaņķe Skaidrīte 29 W55
Bertuka Ārija 29 W60
Smilgaine Marta 29 W08*AV
Smilgaine Marija 29 W08*AV
Ceimere Inga 29 W210**
Brūna Lauma 29 W21S
Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė 29 W14**
Motiejūnė Smiltė 29 W12
Galeja Evelīna 29 W12*
Fīrere Anna Marija 29 W210**
Rozentāle Eva 29 W21S
Rozenberga Anna 29 W08*
Neimane Diāna 29 DIR3**
Grīnberga Astrīda 29 DIR3**
Lāce Ksenija 29 DIR1**
Dzvinko Evija 29 DIR1**
Krūze Elīna 30 W40S
Priedīte Iveta 30 W55
Kadak Ülle 30 W60
Bruce Ilze 30 W80
Skribāne Santa 30 W45S
Kaļva Paula 30 W08*AV
Ozola Baiba 30 W55
Kauķe Inese 30 W40S
Prauliņa Alise 30 W08*
Balode Karlīna 30 W08*
Kreicšteina Ieva 30 W45S
Strazdiņa Ludmila 30 W35S
Lejasblusa Anda 30 W55
Mole Maija 30 W50S
Vilciņa Sanita 30 W45L
Tropa Ilze 30 W40S
Salava Elīna 30 W45S
Serviene Rita 30 W55
Rudzīte Edīte 30 W45L
Celenberga Ilze 30 W210**
Veļķere Iveta 30 W45S
Cebule Dace 30 W55
Varta Alma 30 W08*AV
Vītoliņa Una Lote 30 W18
Ceruka Ieva 30 W21S
Ozolniece Ieva 30 W21S
Žilko Lauma 30 W65
Puķīte Laura 30 W21E
Kauliņa Baiba 30 W35S
Pauliņa Dārta 30 W08*
Rozenberga Aiga 30 W35S
Pahhomenkova Sofia 30 W14**
Ozoliņa Kate 30 W08*AV
Zinberga Lote 30 W08*
Actiņa Līva 30 DIR1**
Spriņģe Ieva 30 DIR2
Ozoliņa Līga 30 DIR1**
Alksne Mudīte 31 W65
Druveniece Vija 31 W60
Ulmane Valda 31 W45S
Šlosberga Lāsma 31 W45L
Segliņa Indra 31 W45S
Simsone Ieva 31 W40L
Lasseron Elina 31 W50L
Lagzdkalna Līga 31 W50S
Brauna Lote 31 W08*AV
Bremze Elēna 31 W08*
Tamuža Brigita 31 W55
Grantskalna Herta 31 W08*
Tāse Ilze 31 W60
Zeltiņa Elīna Kristiāna 31 W16**
Ojala Rita 31 W50L
Dēliņa Aija 31 W45L
Dauškane Milana 31 W08*AV
Kansi Helve 31 W50L
Neija Gunta 31 W21S
Idnurm Maari 31 W45L
Putniņa Laura 31 W21S
Matveja Sabīne 31 W08*
Užule Inese 31 DIR1**
Upāne Ieva 31 DIR2
Šmite Gunde 31 DIR1**
Loba Ilze 31 DIR3**
Ščadro Dace 31 DIR2
Neimiševa Elizabete 31 DIR2
Novicāne Lazdāne Sarma 31 DIR3**
Zinberga Māra 32 W08*
Igaviņa Laura 32 W21L
Kukka Ruta 32 W65
Ēce Kristīna 32 W45L
Blūma Santa 32 W45L
Ivbule Ieva 32 W21L
Bolšteina Māra 32 W75
Miteniece Džoanna 32 W21S
Rumba Antra 32 W40S
Isajeva Anastasija 32 W21S
Brālīte Elīna 32 W21S
Kuntiņa Samanta 32 W08*AV
Riepniece Ineta 32 W55
Joonas Erika 32 W45L
Strazdiņa Elgita 32 W45S
Vanaga Una 32 W40S
Rumka Maija 32 W40S
Gredzena Daina 32 W60
Černiševa Vaira 32 W70
Dzene Eva 32 W35S
Beleckaitė Genutė 32 W60
Raudsepp Ülle 32 W55
Kavīte Keita 32 W12
Kosmačeva Tamāra 32 W60
Krastiņa Anne Jūle 32 W08*AV
Andersone Elīza 32 W08*AV
Upāne Gundega 32 DIR2
Balode Līga 32 DIR2
Priedīte Kristīne 32 DIR3**
Bērtule Ilze 32 DIR2
Prindule Arita 32 DIR3**
Gvildienė Virginija 33 W60
Priedulāja-Klepere Lienīte 33 W40S
Saldžiūnienė Rasa Regina 33 W55
Jurāne Gundega 33 W60
Grunde Ligita 33 W65
Helmūte Agnese 33 W35S
Meiere Rūta 33 W08*
Ļaksa Ieva 33 W35S
Vakroom Tais 33 W21S
Pilābere Agrita 33 W55
Petkevičaitė Miglė 33 W08*AV
Petkevičaitė Ieva 33 W08*AV
Plaude Māra 33 W70
Stūre Inese 33 W50L
Lejniece Judīte 33 W210**
Graube Luīze 33 W08*AV
Šlesere Daiga 33 W45S
Gritāne Dana 33 DIR2
Buļa Līga 33 DIR3**
Krūmiņa Ieva 33 DIR2
Lagzdiņa Inga 33 DIR1**
Korņejeva Liene 33 DIR1**
Strautniece Krista 33 DIR3**
Rapa Sandra 33 DIR4
Gipienė Ina 34 W55
Rillo Tiina 34 W60
Skribāne Ilze 34 W210**
Staģīte Dace 34 W60
Inovska Zane 34 W35S
Nažinska Ginta 34 W50S
Karlsone Evija 34 W40S
Tišanova Keita 34 W08*AV
Suntaža Maija 34 W210**
Lūkina Ilze 34 W50S
Ušča Ieva 34 W35S
Lupkina Līga 34 W40S
Laanjõe Aili 34 W65
Kivila Kaie 34 W70
Riba Linda 34 W210**
Dambrauskaite Ieva 34 W20
Bērzupe Vilhelmīne 34 W70
Bajale Tabita 34 W08*AV
Gudēna Maija 34 W45S
Zolberga Daina 34 W60
Boša Vita 34 DIR3**
Dambrauskiene Genute 34 DIR2
Lukšēvica Dace 34 DIR2
Goško Dace 34 DIR2
Vilciņa Šarlote 35 W08*
Talisoo Tiina 35 W60
Malēja Anna 35 W60
Zeiļuka Tīna 35 W08*AV
Ķude Amanda 35 W08*AV
Alnek Airi 35 W50S
Vēciņa Gunta 35 DIR1**
Rozentāle Ieva 36 W55
Dzirkale Paula 36 W08*AV
Zjatkova Velta 36 W80
Bartuševica Made 36 W08*AV
Jakovela Aiva 36 W40L
Užule Kate 36 W08*AV
Dudiene Violeta 36 W65
Krasuckiene Egle 36 W65
Lūkina Daina 36 W55
Prans Leili 36 W65
Neimane Una 36 W50S
Orniņa Anna 37 W35S
Skujeniece Madara 37 W08*AV
Žilienė Asta 37 W70
Lembra Ellen 37 W55
Andersone Aija 37 W80
Linde Agnese 37 W08*AV
Orniņa Aija 37 W55
Švarca Spodra 37 DIR2
Rabovoitra Rutti 37 DIR2
Jansone Andra 38 W60
Balode Elizabete 38 W08*AV
Šņuka Rota 38 W55
Bikeliene Ema 38 W55
Karciauskiene Narute 38 W70
Šteina Mudīte 38 W55
Lunte Inese 38 W50S
Bartkeviča Ilona 38 W60
Umure Dārta 38 W08*
Ivbule Ingrīda 38 DIR1**
Laure Ilze 39 W55
Užule Maija 39 W08*AV
Mauliņa Inese 39 W65
Īvāne Lūcija 39 W08*AV
Cīrule Katrīna 39 W08*
Krastiņa Ieva 39 W40S
Zbitkovska Dace 39 W45S
Rudzīte Aleksandra 39 W08*AV
Pikšena Linda 39 W08*AV
Vabole Ilze 39 W60
Shved Jaana 39 W50S
Šmite Paula 39 W08*AV
Parik Liivi 39 W65
Kaljur Mari-Liis 39 W210**
Lauva Vija 40 W75
Šelkovskyte Vilte 40 W14L
Ūdre Zaiga 40 W60
Puriņa Baiba 40 W55
Valdmane Justīne 40 DIR2
Leja Dzintra 40 DIR2
Abram Maie 41 W80
Rode Ieva 41 W45S
Makarova Leonora 41 W70
Liepa Maira 42 W75
Katlapa Anita 43 W55
Plukše Anda 43 W80
Vestmane Vita 43 W55
Kapočus Justīne 43 W08*AV
Gulbe Zinta 44 W45S
Polkovņikova Vita 44 W60
Ranonienė Loreta 45 W40S
Šterna Rudīte 45 W65
Tornberg Maimu 45 W75
Vanaveski Ilona 45 W75
Rennel Gea 45 W60
Lāce Aleksandra 47 W08*
Sild Sarmite 47 W55
Stupāne Irina 48 W65
GIPSLE INARA 49 W65
Čākure Ingūna 50 W50S
Freimane Beata 53 W65
Illak Pille 53 W55
Ludmila Miasnikova 54 W70
Andersone Anija 54 W08*AV
Krima Inga 55 W45S
Veita Andra 55 W65
Zvirgzde Jūlija 57 W75
Zērne Maira 60 DIR2
Freimane Daina 61 DIR1**
Andersone Māra Līna 62 W08*AV
Erta Madara 62 W10*
Rudzīte Vita 64 W50S
Užule Līga 66 W210**
Šadrina Emīlija 66 DIR1**
Kauliņa Ramona 67 W08*
Slaviņa Anna 77 W75
Klausen Sāra 101 W08*

Sagatavots: 29.06.2019 14:55:05