Latvijas skolu orientēšanās kauss Finālposmstr 19.04.2017. 15:48

 
S1 (6)1,4 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Cigle Magda00Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija10:040:00
2Sirmā Signe00Jelgavas Spīdolas ģimnāzija10:11+0:07
3Saulīte Lilita00Ērgļu vidusskola11:14+1:10
4Vītoliņa Ada PaulaRīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija11:33+1:29
5Alksne Paula Līga00Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija11:47+1:43
6Baduna Monika00Madonas Valsts Ģimnāzija12:22+2:18
 
 
 
V1 (6)1,5 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Upītis UldisSaulkrastu vidusskola9:100:00
2Krūmiņš Rihards00Jelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija9:20+0:10
3Bruners Kristaps99Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija9:32+0:22
4Spektors Fricis Jēkabs00Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija10:13+1:03
5Pļaviņš Niks99Madonas Valsts Ģimnāzija10:22+1:12
6Kaļva Kalvis98DACVĢ12:19+3:09
 
 
 
S2 (6)1,1 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Suta Anna Emīlija02Valmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija8:320:00
2Ķuze ElzaDruvas vidusskola8:33+0:01
3Brunere Kristīne02Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija8:41+0:09
4Lūka Tabita Tīna02Jēkabpils Valsts ģimnāzija9:00+0:28
5Zagorska Alise02Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija10:16+1:44
 
Berķe Kristīne02Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzijamp
 
 
 
V2 (6)1,4 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Šolmanis Dāvis01Individuāli9:270:00
2Ciglis Nils02Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija9:29+0:02
 
Akmins Renārs01Grundzāles pamatskolamp
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis02Jelgavas Spīdolas ģimnāzijamp
Heinols Māris01Valmieras Viestura vidusskolamp
Stradiņš Kārlis02Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijamp
 
 
 
S3 (6)1,0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Blūma Aiga Irbe03Rīgas Valdorfskola6:350:00
2Šicāne Agate03Jēkabpils Valsts ģimnāzija6:37+0:02
3Berķe Laura04Rīgas 45. vidusskola6:40+0:05
4Spektore Tīna Kate03Pamatskola Rīdze6:41+0:06
5Odziļeviča Laine03Jēkabpils Valsts ģimnāzija7:10+0:35
6Buholca Anna03Ozolnieku vidusskola7:54+1:19
 
 
 
V3 (6)1,1 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Kalniņš Austris03Ojāra Vācieša Gaujienas pamats8:280:00
2Babins Artems03Vestienas pamatskola8:33+0:05
3Staņa Gustavs04Rīgas 49. vidusskola8:37+0:09
4Ločmelis Jēkabs03Valmieras Viestura vidusskola8:46+0:18
5Saulīte Matīss03Mežciema pamatskola10:48+2:20
6Graudums Mārcis03Vestienas pamatskola10:56+2:28
 
 
 
S4 (6)1,0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Krūmiņa Māra05Jelgavas 4.sākumskola7:350:00
2Strauta Anete05Vestienas pamatskola7:46+0:11
3Krasovska Daniela05Salas vidusskola7:49+0:14
4Stradiņa AnnaPrivātā vidusskola Patnis7:58+0:23
 
Jumiķe Ilze07Jelgavas 4.vidusskolamp
Grantskalna Grieta07Carnikavas pamatskolamp
 
 
 
V4 (6)1,0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Sproģis Uvis05Ojāra Vācieša Gaujienas pamats6:170:00
2Grasis Markus05Babītes vidusskola6:23+0:06
3Saulīte Emīls05Mežciema pamatskola6:24+0:07
4Krūmiņš Edvards05Ozolnieku vidusskola6:27+0:10
5Lārmanis Kristers05Ojāra Vācieša Gaujienas pamats6:28+0:11
 
Vimba Francis06Ropažu vidusskolamp