Dalībnieki

N#Nosaukums20152016201720182019
1.WOC2018326
2.O-WEEK1412
3.WMOC3592
4.TESTS
5.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
6.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss309529555703831
7.Siguldas Telpu O335413
8.Telpu-O sacensības30710211185706
9.Jelgavas Telpu O
10.ZIG-ZAG134232198216178
11.SILVA270319360192168
12.HORIZONTS361395415445400
13.MERIDIĀNS505559575606670
14.MADONAS KAUSI275355318300337
15.DR-Krasts142110136185257
16.O-Upmale
17.MAGNĒTS (R)31583559306430562899
18.Nakts MAGNĒTS116125131
19.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS132219202215266
20.RELJEFS273185170206208
21.TACIŅAS185268319264287
22.AZIMUTS421593542507485
23.ORIENTIERIS-J266316418387292
24.SPRĪDĪTIS86209307192197
25.Ezerzeme212538374
26.Siguldas Kompass463600
27.ieSĀC141201
28.AZIMUTA vasara355264
29.ALNIS328390319450358
30.ABC231217167195206
31.Valmieras MAGNĒTS351355374397431
32.GULBENE327
33.AZIMUTS (V)123898999
34.ORIENTIERIS-D134142230262247
35.Apvārsnis
36.Latgale Open522765725840595
37.Orientēšanās seriāls "Pipari"
38.Ziemas magnēts1983186119831867
39.LK velo193232201201245
40.LK , LČ30912901278129912779
41.LK , LČ sprints773955889667792
42.O! Festivāli641631
43.Citi4441298149622482439
44.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ109188124
45.Skolu sacensības3592787224726313070
Kopā1403420900204162550626909
Unikālie903012630121111516316426

Starti

N#Nosaukums20152016201720182019
1.WOC2018921
2.O-WEEK4677
3.WMOC16732
4.TESTS
5.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
6.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss15112530301940624595
7.Siguldas Telpu O11461348
8.Telpu-O sacensības527165725911111
9.Jelgavas Telpu O
10.ZIG-ZAG658672545694571
11.SILVA1094120114421123905
12.HORIZONTS12821381115114421447
13.MERIDIĀNS36194050402042704436
14.MADONAS KAUSI23192582224221532285
15.DR-Krasts3883454376961012
16.O-Upmale
17.MAGNĒTS (R)2702228848256182545223197
18.Nakts MAGNĒTS343466414
19.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS6358957559381042
20.RELJEFS8987296201072897
21.TACIŅAS70598011009881126
22.AZIMUTS15513068273319491982
23.ORIENTIERIS-J14941553203518561757
24.SPRĪDĪTIS244471664401376
25.Ezerzeme3131078904
26.Siguldas Kompass17322874
27.ieSĀC391701
28.AZIMUTA vasara1106873
29.ALNIS13661713157221102145
30.ABC12511319110911441097
31.Valmieras MAGNĒTS30212904298533373462
32.GULBENE546
33.AZIMUTS (V)429330222387
34.ORIENTIERIS-D88169798813691430
35.Apvārsnis
36.Latgale Open7911100127716221535
37.Orientēšanās seriāls "Pipari"
38.Ziemas magnēts10823111081083210662
39.LK velo806958691669632
40.LK , LČ1806716132165881717715908
41.LK , LČ sprints13781666188212991564
42.O! Festivāli693635
43.Citi5762547301337346077
44.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ262997523
45.Skolu sacensības3612988308426825043
Kopā735869364493475108563120663