Dalībnieki

N#Nosaukums2015201620172018
1.WOC2018326
2.O-WEEK1412
3.WMOC
4.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
5.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss55013571544
6.Siguldas Telpu O335
7.Telpu-O sacensības226
8.ZIG-ZAG134232198216
9.SILVA270319360193
10.HORIZONTS361395415445
11.MERIDIĀNS505559575606
12.MADONAS KAUSI275355318300
13.DR-Krasts142110136185
14.MAGNĒTS (R)3158355930643056
15.Nakts MAGNĒTS116125
16.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS132219202215
17.RELJEFS274186171207
18.TACIŅAS185268319264
19.AZIMUTS421593542507
20.ORIENTIERIS-J266316418387
21.SPRĪDĪTIS102226334213
22.Ezerzeme212538
23.Siguldas Kompass463
24.SĀC141
25.AZIMUTA vasara355
26.ALNIS328390319450
27.ABC231217168196
28.Valmieras MAGNĒTS351355374397
29.GULBENE332
30.AZIMUTS (V)123898999
31.ORIENTIERIS-D134142230262
32.Apvārsnis
33.Latgale Open522765725840
34.Ziemas magnēts198318611983
35.LK velo193232201201
36.LK , LČ3091290128032992
37.LK , LČ sprints773955871631
38.O! Festivāli641631
39.Citi690129817232343
40.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ109188
41.Skolu sacensības359285221632632
Kopā13993206972037325473
Unikālie9058126591215515209

Starti

N#Nosaukums2015201620172018
1.WOC2018921
2.O-WEEK4677
3.WMOC
4.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
5.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss298345996215
6.Siguldas Telpu O1146
7.Telpu-O sacensības438
8.ZIG-ZAG658672545694
9.SILVA1094120114421123
10.HORIZONTS1282138111511442
11.MERIDIĀNS3619405040204270
12.MADONAS KAUSI2319258222422153
13.DR-Krasts388345437696
14.MAGNĒTS (R)27022288482561825452
15.Nakts MAGNĒTS343466
16.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS635895755938
17.RELJEFS8987296201072
18.TACIŅAS7059801100988
19.AZIMUTS1551306827331949
20.ORIENTIERIS-J1494155320351856
21.SPRĪDĪTIS244471664401
22.Ezerzeme3131078
23.Siguldas Kompass1732
24.SĀC391
25.AZIMUTA vasara1106
26.ALNIS1366171315722110
27.ABC1251131911091144
28.Valmieras MAGNĒTS3021290429853337
29.GULBENE546
30.AZIMUTS (V)429330222387
31.ORIENTIERIS-D8816979881369
32.Apvārsnis
33.Latgale Open791110012771622
34.Ziemas magnēts108231110810832
35.LK velo806958691669
36.LK , LČ18067161321689417177
37.LK , LČ sprints137816661576988
38.O! Festivāli693635
39.Citi2087254733494045
40.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ262997
41.Skolu sacensības361306228252682
Kopā735869364493475108563