Dalībnieki

N#Nosaukums2015201620172018
1.WOC2018326
2.O-WEEK1412
3.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
4.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss55013571545
5.Siguldas Telpu O335
6.Telpu-O sacensības226
7.ZIG-ZAG134232198216
8.SILVA270319360193
9.HORIZONTS361396415445
10.MERIDIĀNS505559574606
11.MADONAS KAUSI275355318300
12.DR-Krasts142110136185
13.MAGNĒTS (R)3150355330603052
14.Nakts MAGNĒTS116125
15.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS132219202215
16.RELJEFS274186171207
17.TACIŅAS185268319264
18.AZIMUTS421594542507
19.ORIENTIERIS-J266316418387
20.SPRĪDĪTIS102226334213
21.Ezerzeme212538
22.Siguldas Kompass463
23.SĀC141
24.AZIMUTA vasara355
25.ALNIS328390319450
26.ABC231217168196
27.Valmieras MAGNĒTS350354374397
28.GULBENE332
29.AZIMUTS (V)123898999
30.ORIENTIERIS-D134142230262
31.Latgale Open522765760840
32.Ziemas magnēts198018611982
33.LK velo193231201201
34.LK , LČ3086289427972986
35.LK , LČ sprints773954871631
36.O! Festivāli641631
37.Citi690129817222341
38.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ109188
39.Skolu sacensības359285421632632
Kopā13979206822039625461
Unikālie9042126481217815196

Starti

N#Nosaukums2015201620172018
1.WOC2018921
2.O-WEEK4677
3.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
4.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss298345996215
5.Siguldas Telpu O1146
6.Telpu-O sacensības438
7.ZIG-ZAG658672545694
8.SILVA1094120114421123
9.HORIZONTS1282138111511442
10.MERIDIĀNS3619405040204270
11.MADONAS KAUSI2319258222422153
12.DR-Krasts388345437696
13.MAGNĒTS (R)27022288482561825452
14.Nakts MAGNĒTS343466
15.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS635895755938
16.RELJEFS8987296201072
17.TACIŅAS7059801100988
18.AZIMUTS1551306827331949
19.ORIENTIERIS-J1494155320351856
20.SPRĪDĪTIS244471664401
21.Ezerzeme3131078
22.Siguldas Kompass1732
23.SĀC391
24.AZIMUTA vasara1106
25.ALNIS1366171315722110
26.ABC1251131911091144
27.Valmieras MAGNĒTS3021290429853337
28.GULBENE546
29.AZIMUTS (V)429330222387
30.ORIENTIERIS-D8816979881369
31.Latgale Open791110012741622
32.Ziemas magnēts108231110810832
33.LK velo806958691669
34.LK , LČ18067161321689417177
35.LK , LČ sprints137816661576988
36.O! Festivāli693635
37.Citi2087254733494045
38.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ262997
39.Skolu sacensības361306228252682
Kopā735869364493472108563