Dalībnieki

N#Nosaukums20152016201720182019
1.WOC2018326
2.O-WEEK1412
3.WMOC3592
4.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
5.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss55013571544
6.Siguldas Telpu O335413
7.Telpu-O sacensības226660
8.ZIG-ZAG134232198216178
9.SILVA270319360192168
10.HORIZONTS361395415445400
11.MERIDIĀNS505559575606670
12.MADONAS KAUSI275355318300337
13.DR-Krasts142110136185257
14.MAGNĒTS (R)31583559306430562899
15.Nakts MAGNĒTS116125103
16.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS132219202215266
17.RELJEFS273185170207208
18.TACIŅAS185268319264287
19.AZIMUTS421593542507485
20.ORIENTIERIS-J266316418387292
21.SPRĪDĪTIS86209307192197
22.Ezerzeme212538374
23.Siguldas Kompass463575
24.ieSĀC141201
25.AZIMUTA vasara355264
26.ALNIS328390319450358
27.ABC231217167195206
28.Valmieras MAGNĒTS351355374397431
29.GULBENE327
30.AZIMUTS (V)123898999
31.ORIENTIERIS-D134142230262230
32.Apvārsnis158
33.Latgale Open522765725840595
34.Ziemas magnēts1983186119831520
35.LK velo193232201201245
36.LK , LČ30912901280229922779
37.LK , LČ sprints773955871631792
38.O! Festivāli641631
39.Citi6901298172323422344
40.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ10918889
41.Skolu sacensības3592852216326312840
Kopā1397120679203432544825413
Unikālie903012630121111516415654

Starti

N#Nosaukums20152016201720182019
1.WOC2018921
2.O-WEEK4677
3.WMOC16732
4.Kurzemes-Zemgales Taku-ABC
5.Latvijas telpu orientēšanās kauss298345996215
6.Siguldas Telpu O11461348
7.Telpu-O sacensības438986
8.ZIG-ZAG658672545694571
9.SILVA1094120114421123905
10.HORIZONTS12821381115114421447
11.MERIDIĀNS36194050402042704436
12.MADONAS KAUSI23192582224221532285
13.DR-Krasts3883454376961012
14.MAGNĒTS (R)2702228848256182545223197
15.Nakts MAGNĒTS343466298
16.Saulkrastu PAVASARIS6358957559381042
17.RELJEFS8987296201072897
18.TACIŅAS70598011009881126
19.AZIMUTS15513068273319491982
20.ORIENTIERIS-J14941553203518561757
21.SPRĪDĪTIS244471664401376
22.Ezerzeme3131078904
23.Siguldas Kompass17322728
24.ieSĀC391701
25.AZIMUTA vasara1106873
26.ALNIS13661713157221102145
27.ABC12511319110911441097
28.Valmieras MAGNĒTS30212904298533373462
29.GULBENE546
30.AZIMUTS (V)429330222387
31.ORIENTIERIS-D88169798813691434
32.Apvārsnis377
33.Latgale Open7911100127716221535
34.Ziemas magnēts1082311108108326670
35.LK velo806958691669632
36.LK , LČ1806716132168941717715908
37.LK , LČ sprints1378166615769881564
38.O! Festivāli693635
39.Citi20872547334940455579
40.AZIMUTS ZIEMĀ262997245
41.Skolu sacensības3613062282526824772
Kopā735869364493475108563111023