Čaklākie orientieristi - 2020

Vārds, uzvārdsKomandaStartu skaits
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK88
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK87
Ivars PucensMona OK84
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors81
Ruta KukkaKāpa OK74
Oskars GillsAuseklis IK74
Gustavs Krišjānis PērkonsAuseklis74
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK73
Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns73
Māra SegliņaJNSC73
Miks GraudumsMeridiāns73
Jēkabs SegliņšJNSC72
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis71
Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK70
Mārtiņš CīrulisIK Auseklis70
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK69
Igors BogdanovsSRD SK68
Dace GoškoAuseklis IK68
Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IK68
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda67
Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra67
Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK66
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK66
Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK65
Sanda LapiņaIK Auseklis64
Matīss SaulīteIK Auseklis64
Andris GailisAuseklis IK64
Odeta TurkaTAKA TOK64
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads63
Ints UlmanisAuseklis63
Jānis DūkaRUN4FUN63
Emīls SaulīteIK Auseklis61
Ričards ZvagulisOK Ziemeļkurzeme61
Māra KrūmiņaJNSC61
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis61
Volli KukkKāpa OK61
Andris TauvensKurmis61
Dagnis KaņepeU Kola60
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis60
Katrīna CīruleIK Auseklis60
Andris MeļķertsSaldus60
Kalvis BricisBez kompasa60
Andris GrundšteinsKurmis60
Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma60
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK59
Viesturs ZiediņšAmatciems59
Aiga KalniņaKāpeklis bez kompasa58
Ainars MankusSaldus OK58
Jānis EglītisAuseklis58
Baiba OzolaMona58
Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns57
Ričards LācisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS57
Anita SaulīteIK Auseklis57
Ričards ZībertsJNSC57
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona57
Māris ZeiļuksAL Mežs56
Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns56
Elīna VeideStīvijs Vonders56
Annija OšāneSiguldas sporta skol56
Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš55
Pēteris MagoneUmurga55
Jānis TurksTAKA TOK55
Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda55
Sanija AlksneMeridiāns54
Emīls LazdānsIK Auseklis54
Nils RomanovskisIkšķiles sporta skola54
Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons54
Andris MucenieksKURMIS OK54
Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas53
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK53
Roberts Ozols53
Gustavs PlonisJNSC53
Andrejs Āriņš53
Evelīna KairišaAlnis OK-JNSC53
Kristofers KančsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS52
Jānis SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC52
Vilis DubrovskisSeniors52
Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK52
Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli52
Māris StabiņšGrundzāle51
Ilze SlaideBaldones Lauvas51
Laura KrūmiņaJNSC51
Juris CeirulisPurva Malēji51
Rudīte ŠternaSigulda51
Antra Āriņaind.51
Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSC51
Ilze JumiķeJNSC50
Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads50
Annija MankusSaldus OK50
Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK50
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50
Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SC50
Ilze Kažociņa49
Artūrs Verza49
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK49
Valentīna Grasmane49
Madara GraudumaMeridiāns49
Līga VirbuleTaka TOK49
Māris BalčūnsInd.48
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK48
Marta VaļģeValka48
Laura PuķīteMeridiāns48
Jānis LagzdkalnsKurmis48
Laura BerķeIK Auseklis48
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK48
Kārlis PriedītisAuseklis48
Anna SlaviņaMona48
Gunārs Valinks48
Māris CīrulisAuseklis IK48
Indra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC48
Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja47
Ieva Lūciņa-LinkaOzons47
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC47
Ilda PānaKurmis OK47
Kalvis KažoksAlnis OK-JNSC47
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC47
Ojārs MillerisZosēni47
Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skol47
Jānis AugulisSigulda47
Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas47
Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns46
Liene RozenbergaSiguldas SS46
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK46
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK46
Kitija LīgateZVOC/VBS46
Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis OK-JNSC46
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK46
Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneJNSC46
Kārlis LaudersArhitekti46
Anete StabiņaGrundzāle46
Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK46
Rūta DāboliņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 246
Juris JaunzemsIndividuāli46
Pēteris ZariņšMona46
Anete ActiņaOgre OK/SC46
Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK46
Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK46
Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC45
Indulis Kažociņš45
Mārtiņš DzenītisOS veikals/OK Arona45
Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IK45
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC45
Pēteris GailisZVOC45
Uģis OzolsAuseklis IK45
Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSC45
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC45
Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC45
Kitija AbulaGrundzāle45
Justīne ZelčaMeridiāns45
Ivars MuzikantsMONA45
Mārtiņš Gills45
Guntars MankusSaldus OK45
Elīza OdriņaOK Ogre45
Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP45
Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns45
Ralfs PrauliņšJNSC45
Varis PeisenieksKāpa45
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK44
Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK44
Džeralds TromsMiera vilki44
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK44
Dita MucenieceInd.44
Vilnis GailisBurkānciems44
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK44
Lillija BriceBez kompasa44
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK43
Ervīns VeicsInd.43
Dāvis VintišsKalsnava43
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS43
Kate DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC43
Emīls ŠulcsOK Ogre43
Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis43
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC43
Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns43
Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC43
Artjoms IvanovsJaunsardze43
Kristīne KadašaEko O43
Kristofers PlociņšOgre OK/SC42
Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK42
Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sp.sk.42
Tomass TurlajsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 242
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis42
Evija KarlsoneOzons42
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK42
Patrīcija ValaineOK Ogre42
Juris KokinsCēsis42
Jānis NāgelisMona42
Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC42
Gustavs RibaksAuseklis42
Laura JānelsiņaMeridiāns42
Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC42
Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42
Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC42
Teodors ŠampiņšAuseklis IK42
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona42
Elma BremzeOK Ogre42
Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK42
Pēteris OzoliņšDieva vēsts42
Eleonora PriedīteAuseklis42
Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns42
Ilze TropaTuraida41
Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP41
Edgars AndžaKāpa OK41
Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK41
Rota ŠņukaBebri41
Žozefīne ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC41
Baiba BirznieceIndividuāli41
Ģirts StrujevičsOzons41
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK41
Valerijs PohomovsModuls41
Dzintra LejaAlnis OK-JNSC41
Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vonders41
Māris Ignatovičs41
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisAuseklis41
Katrīna RožkalneMeridiāns40
Fricis BeķerisAlnis OK-JNSC40
Ilze MīlenbergaZiemeļkurzeme40
Daina LivdāneAlnis40
Jānis LucānsValmiera40
Anna DzedoneMeridiāns40
Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS40
Ernests MalējsMeridiāns40
Reinis ValdatsAuseklis IK40
Edmunds GergelevičsDe Niro SK40
Māris BaltiņšPurva Bridējs OK40
Edgars Rancāns40
Aldis RazgailaIndividuāli40
Arturs Jānis KrastiņšOgre OK/SC/ Ķeguma novads40
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis39
Pēteris PurmalisDR-Krasts39
Renārs KļaviņšJaunsardze39
Zane Vitenberga-Verza39
Ieva ŠtāleOgre OK/SC39
Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK39
Jānis PērkonsAuseklis39
Renārs Skudra39
Austris KalniņšJaunsardze39
Emīlija DravanteMeridiāns39
Sofija Sveta GalvanovskaAuseklis39
Ivars ŽagarsOzons39
Aivis PoikānsAuseklis39
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK39
Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK39
Ilze LaureAuseklis IK39
Sandija RumbaZVOC-VBSS39
Juris PlociņšOgre OK/SC39
Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK39
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC39
Jānis LindeOzons39
Anna BuholcaJNSC39
Gregors KreicbergsMeridiāns39
Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK39
Māra BērzeSiguldas SS38
Uvis SproģisJAUNSARDZE38
Ligita GrundeKāpa OK38
Valters VeissKāpa OK38
Agris Bērziņs38
Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme38
Vita SkujaValmiera38
Ineta LaizāneSigulda38
Helmuts LukačovsSILVA38
Antra SkujenieceOzons38
Signe JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 138
Karlīna BaltiņaLeči38
Ilmārs BrikmanisOK AZIMUTS38
Auguste ZīleSaldus OK38
Ilze Zvirbule38
Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC38
Mārtiņš ČablisAuseklis IK38
Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns38
Iveta BrūvereOzons38
Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK37
Edgars Tabors37
Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skol37
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK37
Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK37
Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IK37
Raisa MazzariņaSeniors37
Juris DzenītisOS veikals/OK Arona37
Jānis NulleOK AZIMUTS37
Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas takas37
Ieva FreimaneAuseklis37
Pauls PlataisOzons 137
Raimonds BondarsLatvijas Finieris37
Jānis RižaConcorde37
Māris Katkovskis37
Edijs ŠmitsSurikati37
Mareks IndānsOgre OK37
Signe SirmāJNSC37
Anete StrautaVestiena37
Emīls FišersOK Ogre37
Mārtiņš Ketners37
Regīna ČūderePrizma37
Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OK37
Jolanta Galzone37
Andris SaldūksnisKSK37
Henriete PriedīteAuseklis37
Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS37
Ivars PlankaisSaldus OK37
Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis37
Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK37
Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC37
Edijs ČākursNaukšēni36
Astra Šauere36
Aldis Grasmanis36
Ernests HeidingersOK Ogre36
Rolands DakterisKaķenieki36
Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns36
Jānis BogdanovsInd.36
Anita Paidere36
Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS36
Artis ZvirgzdiņšSiriuss36
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs36
Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK36
Anita UžuleKāpa OK36
Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK36
Jānis BrižsZiemeļkurzeme36
Raitis PadomsLimbaži36
Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK36
Kristers NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK35
Līva CeraIK Auseklis35
Signe HokonenaAuseklis IK35
Ričards Buls35
Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs35
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK35
Edmunds Krastiņšind.35
Jānis SaldūksnisKSK35
Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma35
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK 235
Daiga IlmasteKāpa OK35
Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC35
Guntars LobaInd.35
Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC35
Ilze GillaAuseklis35
Ingus Klēģeris35
Vilis LivdānsAlnis35
Oskars ZīdsJēkaba Ceļojumi35
Artūrs BrencisTeikas kalns35
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK35
Māris StucisIndividuāli35
Kaspars Beitāns35
Agnese TupureinaKāpa OK35
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme35
Ilmārs JermaksKurmis35
Juris LūsītisRūjiena35
Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK35
Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK35
Oksana Klēģere35
Aivis ZetmanisOK AZIMUTS34
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK34
Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas34
Dzintars GrigulisOgres OK34
Bruno ŠternsOK Ogre34
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK34
Aldis BangaPrizma34
Aija Feldmane34
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK34
Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC34
Uldis RogulisMona OK34
Dace Peiseniece34
Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK34
Sabīne StrazdiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 134
Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK34
Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC34
Aigars Cibuļskis34
Valdis Stupāns34
Lizete KleinaAlnis OK-JNSC34
Sandija Šēnberga34
Baiba KaškinaBaltie Zalkši33
Anita Vucāne33
Leonora MakarovaRīgas Satiksme33
Jānis Odiņš33
Valdis GrozaLubāna33
Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK33
Artūrs LucenkoOK Ogre33
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK - JNSC33
Kristers LārmanisJaunsardze33
Jānis ZiediņšSēlijas mežs OSK33
Kristīne VeitaOzons33
Velga BušaMona33
Inese PurgaileSILVA33
Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape33
Made VecāMeridiāns33
Artūrs KančsKāpa OK33
Andris StrazdiņšU Kola33
Agris Šulcs33
Juris ŠvirkstsZundāni33
Baiba Nummure33
Māra VilciņaKāpa OK33
Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns33
Ilmārs DāvidsonsOzons 133
Pāvels ŅevodņičenkoSK Rekords32
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons 232
Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK32
Arina GrigorjevaOK Stiga32
Intars Cakars32
Jānis MeldrājsEko O32
Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK32
Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis32
Jurijs ŠenbergsAuseklis IK32
Dagnija TēraudaOK Alnis-JNSC32
Uldis Paršāns32
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis32
Renārs RužaMeridiāns32
Kaspars ŠampiņšAuseklis IK32
Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK32
Pauls AlberingsVSK Burkānciems & Co32
Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK32
Laila Dubova32
Krišs KarnītisKāpa32
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa32
Edmunds Mīlenbergs32
Iveta ZāģereMeridiāns32
Māris VabulnieksApe - Alūksne32
Juris RuditisAzimuts OK32
Jānis BiezaisJaunpiebalga32
Jānis SapatsAlnis OK31
Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas takas31
Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC31
Alvis MiglāvsZVOC31
Anda GrāpēnaIndividuāli31
Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31
Jānis ZariņšInd.31
Aleksandrs ČernušenkoInfekcija31
Emīls TarassAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS31
Ritvars BikšisKāpa OK31
Līga CeraAuseklis IK31
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSK31
Polina NevedomskaOK Stiga31
Inga ZiediņaSēlijas mežs OSK31
Rinalds RužaMeridiāns31
Mārtiņš OsisSeniors31
Dace SaulīteArona OK31
Harijs LācarsSILVA31
Valdis KokorišsMona OK31
Gustavs Grasmanis31
Renāte GraseOgre OK/SC31
Dace Rība-BaltiņaLeči31
Kaspars BeķerisOzolnieki31
Andris Blanks31
Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK31
Ieva VincovskaRO 11131
Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC31
Anda PlukšeMona31
Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IK31
Gustavs MillersOK Ogre31
Anda Spriņģe30
Elīza RomanovskaIkšķies SS30
Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC30
Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSP30
Ojārs Dubovs30
Sandis Zuzans30draugi.lv30
Irina Stupāne30
Vija LarionovaOK Stiga30
Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skol30
Uldis ŽdanovsOK KO30
Rihards GailisAuseklis IK30
Mārtiņš LūkinsMeridiāns30
Jānis PommersTaka TOK30
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK30
Dainis PriedītisSaldus OK30
Atis KrūmiņšOzons30
Gints Vītiņš30
Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC30
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK30
Oskars StaģisAuseklis30
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK30
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30
Guntis KoksMeridiāns30
Marta MorīteGrundzāle30
Maija GudēnaValka30
Janeta Turkax4230
Olafs BeķerisAlnis-JNSC30
Edgars Rumba30
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK30
Linda MeļķerteSaldus OK30
Emija Ineta MetumaAlnis OK-JNSC30
Aldis SebrisSinoles sūtņi30
Ilze SkangaleKurmis OK29
Kitija ElksneSēlijas mežs29
Mārtiņš SijātsOK Alūksne29
Raivis KalniņšGaujiena29
Andris KikustsLF29
Zintis DzvinkoZVOC/VBSS29
Inta BrūnaLU BVEF29
Liene KorņejevaSiguldas Takas29
Ģirts KilēvicsAuseklis29
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra29
Didzis ČākursNaukšēni29
Elmārs Rūcis29
Valdis JanovsSiguldas takas29
Andris BetlersLettonia29
Artis Regnārs LabsvirsSSS29
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK29
Marija SmilgaineSaldus OK29
Zanda StabiņaJaunsardze29
Daila MankusaSaldus OK29
Zane BlumbergaAlnis29
Andra Līviņa29
Ināra ĢipsleKurmis/OK KO29
Samanta LeimaneOK Ogre29
Aira BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29
Madara ŠneidereAuseklis29
Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK29
Olegs GauksOK Stiga29
Ilze VaboleBebri29
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28
Raivis Grīviņš28
Valērijs StūrisAuseklis28
Ivars CeliņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28
Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga28
Līga ĀbelnieceJaunpiebalga28
Zane DzenīteOk Arona28
Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis28
Toms VeitsOK Kāpa28
Valdis RaitumsAuseklis IK28
Aivars Stašāns28
Aldis PriedītisVaidava28
Didzis PoreitersInd.28
Edgars BremzeOK Ogre28
Matīss RudzītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS28
Mārtiņš OzoliņšMeridiāns28
Vilis TupuriņšValmiera28
Mārtiņš SapatsAlnis28
Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK28
Aija AndersoneSeniors28
Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga28
Baiba KaļvaĒrgļi28
Baiba ZariņaOzons28
Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK28
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK28
Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma28
Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšJNSC28
Gustavs DubovsAuseklis27
Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS27
Alise LinkaOzons27
Egons OzoliņšMeridiāns27
Mārtiņš Saulītis27
Ralfs KubulnieksOK Ogre27
Guntis DudeAlnis OK-JNSC27
Karīna JanovaSiguldas takas27
Mārtiņš DravantsMeridiāns27
Marta SmilgaineSaldus OK27
Adrians MoruzsSmiltene27
Daina ZolbergaSēlijas mežs27
Rolands Kapočus27
Aleksejs BalinskisOK Stiga27
Jānis BormanisGrundzāle27
Ilze Birzniece27
Amanda MankusAuseklis IK27
Jānis SkujenieksOzons 127
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads27
Valerii ProsolkovSeda27
Ilona KleinaOK Saldus27
Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC27
Estere NaudiņaMeridiāns27
Guy Sabo BarMezmalas27
Dace Traniņax727
Agris BūmanisPrizma27
Inga Meķe27
Maksims RogozinsOK Stiga27
Zane TarasaAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS27
Tamāra SamuševaEko O27
Kārlis MagonsSmiltenes OS27
Kārlis Gobleja27
Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC27
Normunds Paško27
Imants DaugulisBebri27
Inta PoriķeAlnis27
Silvija Lansmane27
Ieva Ušča27
Pēteris NulleOK AZIMUTS27
Mudīte Kaļķe27
Viktors MateičsSaldus OK27
Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 227
Juris ŠlesersRīgas Satiksme27
Zenta LakovicaAuseklis26
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis26
Nora VismaneAuseklis IK26
Edgars SaulītisSūneklis26
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK26
Ilze TāseBērnu Slimnīca26
Ilga ElksnīteTSK Sprīdītis26
Ilvija StrikauskaKāpa OK26
Andrejs GaumigsMona OK26
Zane DzirkaleZajec26
Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK26
Aija AndersoneSeniors26
Matīss Lakovics26
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis26
Guntis ZīversOK AZIMUTS26
Daiga KrēsliņaAlnis JNSC26
Uldis Kalniņšind,26
Magda CigleKāpa26
Pavels RogozinsJaunsardze26
Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis26
Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK26
Aiga PriednieceAuseklis26
Sigita CimermaneAp Pasaule26
Inese NiedraBebri26
Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns26
Guntars MiglāvsBurkānciems26
Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 226
Ilze Vaļģe26
Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK26
Kārlis LācisLDM26
Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK26
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC26
Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK25
Armands ĶudisDR-KRASTS25
Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa25
Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Takas25
Otto Otomārs VeipsOgre OK/SC25
Māris BisenieksOK PurvaBridējs25
Linda RaitumaAuseklis IK25
Nauris Čablis25
Kristaps NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK25
Māra ĶipēnaSprīdītis25
Kaspars RakstiņšSaldus25
Vanesa Benedikta JegorovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25
Ēriks ŪdrisMeridiāns25
Ēriks Laizāns25
Una VanagaDe Niro SK25
Gunta Zelmene25
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS25
Andris StrapcānsLMT SK25
Dairis MagoneMeridiāns25
Elīna PetrovskaInd.25
Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsEko O25
Ilvija MadsenaĒrgļi25
Kaspars Kapenieks25
Aigars DudelisAZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS25
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS25
Elīna MankusSaldus OK25
Jūlija Aņisko25
Hugo BarkerFVO25
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas SS25
Jānis SaliņšMežmalas,Madona 125
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK25
Atis RešķisSaldus OK25
Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 225
Valērijs PahomovsSeniors25
Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OK25
Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK25
Markuss Jānis PommersGrundzāle25
Igors BužsJukolas skartie25
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK25
Aigars ŪdrisB@B25
Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS25
Vitalijs GlodsOK Stiga25
Atis DubrovskisSiguldas sporta skol24
Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS24
Jānis Andersons24
Juris LebedoksKurmis24
Imants GarozaSILVA COK24
Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs24
Zaiga ZvirbuleAEZ24
Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSC24
Līga LagzdkalneOK Kurmis24
Nadezda FedotovaJaunsardze24
Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 224
Valentīna LietuvieteSigulda24
Armands DzenisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24
Edgars KauliņšVestiena24
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežš24
Leonīds LeontjevsVestiena24
Juris Dompalms24
Dāvis BartuševicsAlnis OK-JNSC24
Guntis Brūmelis24
Oskars ZemītisZemīši24
Tīna Deina KukurīteOK AZIMUTS24
Nils CiglisKāpa24
Jānis PūpolsJaunsardze24
Anna LiepaMeridiāns24
Everts Precinieks24
Inga VeļķereAuseklis24
Mārtiņš AndžeAuseklis24
Mārcis GraudumsVestiena24
Kaspars KampussAlnis24
Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK24
Voldemārs AvotiņšKoknese24
Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC24
Uģis KūliņšKāpa OK24
Baiba BambeKalsnava24
Kristers ZembahsVestiena24
Eduards ZvirbulisAEZ24
Emīlija Līna ĀbelnieceMadona24
Guntis ŠmaukstelisKāpa OK 224
Ilze BergaSaldus OK24
Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa24
Ilona Rozenberga23
Ivars Meļķis23
Gabriela GraseZVOC-VBSS23
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas sp.sk.23
Andris CekulsMeridiāns23
Gunta Brazauska23
Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre23
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS23
Sandra Priedīte23
Ilmārs SkādulisNamsaimnieks23
Dzintars SvilpisĒrgļi23
Nikita BirjukovsJaunsardze23
Igors Kozlovs23
Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona23
Sandis ZukulisSurikati23
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS23
Džoanna LebedokaKurmis23
Veronika IvanovaOK Stiga23
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK23
Juris ZaķisOK Pūznis23
Nauris Vārtukapteinis23
Agris KronbergsVariņi23
Una SipčenkoMadonas BJSS23
Valters MikasenoksOK Ogre23
Aivars ZāģerisCata23
Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK23
Dace Cauce23
Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK23
Arvīds TeterisTAKA TOK23
Aivars PentjušsPrizma23
Jānis Kuks23
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK23
Maksims StepanovsOK Stiga23
Baiba Vasara-Beķere23
Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC23
Kristaps DzvinkoValmiera23
Anne LiepiņaMeridiāns23
Anita AuguleSigulda23
Valdis PulkstenisSaulrīti23
Aina PrinduleAuseklis23
Elēna BremzeOgre OK/SC23
Emīlija TerentjevaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS23
Lāsma Ozola23
Kārlis DzalbsOzons23
Armands Ozols23
Inese OzoliņaOzoliņi23
Andris BērziņšPļaviņas-Jaujas23
Alexander Barker23
Tatjana Stefanova23
Aldis StrožsInd.23
Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK23
Ivars ValtassSaldus OK23
Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns23
Kristiāna BrenceTeikas Kalns23
Līva VeļķereAlūksne OK23
Andis NeļķeOzons23
Edgars CersRO 11123
Viktorija BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23
Tomass JansonsSiļķes23
Ernests KoledaInčukalns22
Linda MeireDruva22
Kristians Lielais22
Iveta Jaunzema22
Dzintars MelderisBaloži22
Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS22
Daina DzvinkoIndividuāli22
Gatis JansonsIndividuāli22
Felicita PriedīteAuseklis22
Māris LapiņšOK AZIMUTS22
Evija ŠvecaEko O22
Jānis PētersonsSmiltenes novads22
Ildze StraumeZiemeļkurzeme OK22
Liene RiekstiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Evelīna GalejaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SC22
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas takas22
Daniels TupureinsKāpa OK22
Armands ŠmitsIndividuāli22
Artūrs KursītisKurmis22
Arno LīcisOzons22
Kristaps LazdānsSēlijas mežs OSK22
Gunta DudeleBūdaskalns22
Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis22
Jānis KukksInd.22
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis22
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK22
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK22
Artems BabinsVestiena22
Laura SavickaAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS22
Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors22
Olita ZnotiņaPļaviņas22
Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS22
Anete SalavaSiguldas takas22
Juris JansonsLīvāni22
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS22
Jānis DzedonisMeridiāns22
Jānis LīgatsZVOC22
Arvīds NulleOK AZIMUTS22
Signe MeldereBaloži22
Aigars Varna22
Laura VārtukapteineAlūksne-Ape OK22
Sarmis ĀboliņšOK Alūksne22
Beata FreimaneSILVA22
Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis22
Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona22
Vita CīruleOK AZIMUTS22
Aija ZīlmaneKalsnava22
Elita StauneMeridiāns22
Andis SkujenieksOzons22
Ģirts PakalnsProbild22
Vineta Vilistere-LāceOzons22
Andris DzalbsU Kola22
Antra GaumigaBebri22
Toms UtānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS22
Mikus ŠauriņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21
Imants ČaklisOK_Ziemeļkurzeme21
Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas/Madona21
Egils MauliņšSaldus OK21
Andris PastorsInd.21
Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SC 421
Ralfs LīdakaZVOC-VBSS21
Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSS21
Jānis RolisSiguldas Takas21
Inta TabakaKurmis OK21
Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK21
Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS21
Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS21
Sendijs VīgupsĒrgļi21
Dina ZobenaKāpa OK21
Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa21
Alvis MatsOS veikals/OK Arona21
Renāte JakovļevaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21
Alise PrauliņaAlnis OK-JNSC21
Agris PavlovskisOK Alnis21
Laura PuķīteOzons 121
Guntis OtankisNica21
Edgars BērziņšSaldus OK 321
Solvita Tēta21
Horens Olivers PētersonsMeridiāns21
Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis21
Kaspars PudistsLatvijas Finieris21
Toms PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC21
Inese Nāgele21
Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC21
Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs21
Velga ZaļaiskalnsMona21
Ilze LobaInd.21
Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK21
Maija Ušča21
Aiga Irbe BlūmaIK Auseklis21
Marta KorņējevaSiguldas takas21
Inese BozeDACVĢ21
Artūrs KalniņšGrundzāle21
Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OK21
Krišs ValnersMeridiāns21
Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK21
Aija Grīnvalde21
Guntis ArnicānsA221
Staņislavs Kojalovičs21
Sandija Ilze EsenbergaAlnis-JNSC21
Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK 121
Andris AlksnisJēkaba Ceļojumi21
Sergejs SokolovsOK Stiga21
Antra Rumba21
Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas21
Andra Jansoneind.21
Balvis GulbisEmergn21
Ieva Spriņģe21
Armands Āriņš21
Gunta VilciņaMeža sports21
Elīza KoškinaAlnis OK-JNSC21
Andris OstašovsSaldus20
Emīlija Anna StaģeIK Auseklis20
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK 220
Una AramaMBJSS20
Liene Vanaga20
Ivars HelmsteinsGrobina20
Ance AramaMadonas BJSS20
Kaspars SirmaisIndividuāli20
Undīne BajaleOgre OK/SC20
Verners TučsJaujas20
Ieva Vanaga20
Elza Actiņa3A20
Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS20
Kārlis NeimanisJukolas skartie20
Guntars VībaMarmotes20
Lauris Zemvalds20
Mārtiņš KnipšisLielie Dibeni20
Helen BarkerFVO20
Pauls GrabovskisAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS20
Klāvs KonovalovsMadonas BJSS20
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK20
Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC20
Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads20
Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems&CO20
Aleksandrs BodiļevsInd.20
Mārtiņš IzmailovskisStraupe20
Edvīns Rumba20
Ilmārs LucijanovsJēkabpils20
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC20
Mārtiņš StrožsInd.20
Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK20
Ainārs ButānsAuseklis20
Estere Dobule20
Pēteris ApinisKāpa OK20
Mārtiņš PužulisAuseklis20
Māra RešķeSaldus OK20
Pēteris KokarēvičšOK AZIMUTS20
Rudīte GrabovskaLaunkalne20
Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs20
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads20
Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OK20
Emīlija BērziņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS20
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20
Alberts JasānsOzons20
Emīlija IzmailovskaStraupe20
Emīls LācisOzons20
Santa BlūmaAlnis OK - JNSC 220
Jānis UkassBurkānciems20
Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC 219
Ralfs GabranovsOgre OK/SC19
Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK19
Inga MankusSaldus OK19
Ivars ZariņšIndividuāli19
Dace PudāneDieva vēsts19
Sandija StankeAuseklis19
Pēteris Vanags19
Līva Šteinberga19
Kristine SellereOK Stiga19
Edgars Francis19
Elīza Laura BondareLatvijas Finieris19
Dominiks PētersonsZVOC-VBSS19
Ilze GregersonePļaviņas19
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis19
Sandis BurtnieksU Kola19
Anastasija SmolakovaOK Stiga19
Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK19
Una BethereDR-Krasts19
Monta BrenceTeikas kalns19
Henrijs ŠuķītisInd.19
Ivars Bergs19
Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne19
Rūdolfs Actiņš3A19
Ieva VeģereOzons 119
Ieva DobuleBriksnis19
Artūrs GrīnbergsOzons19
Laura VīķeKāpa19
Gatis SkrastiņšMeridiāns19
Inese ElekseGaujas iela19
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skol19
Martins AramaMadonas BJSS19
Tomass BertulansOK Stiga19
Inese BļodnieceOzons19
Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK19
Gatis OtankisLiepaja19
Tomass Ozols-OzoliņšInd.19
Guntars Sils19
Deivids SolovjovsGrundzāle19
Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK19
Anfiza KrazeAuseklis19
Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas19
Leila BībereUlbroka19
Uģis KaupmanisRīgas Satiksme19
x6519
Andra VeitaIndividuāli19
Elīza BaranovaVestiena19
Tabita BajaleOgre OK/SC19
Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OK19
Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IK19
Marita JohansenaOgre + Ikšķile19
Dārta PauliņaGrundzāle19
Andis SmilgaSANO Firma19
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK19
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS19
Teodors MednisWalts19
Viesturs DandensGaujiena19
Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS19
Ivo Odītis19
Karlīna Dobule19
Emma OzoliņaBulta.lv19
Artis GalinsLiepaja19
Gatis VecziediņšOgre OK/SC19
Sandra SemjonovaOK Stiga18
Iveta Jansone18
Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas18
Juris KalniņšOlaine18
Linda Sīle18
Līga LazdāneSēlijas mežs OSK18
Sofija GalvanovskaAuseklis IK18
Ilze ČakleOKZK18
Ansis ZvirbulisAEZ18
Arnis ŠulmeistersMeridiāns18
Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems18
Austris LepiksonsAlus sala18
Kitija MeldereBaloži18
Amanda KudeLiepaja18
Artis DobulisBriksnis18
Juris DucensAuseklis18
Maija BlūzmaIndivid.18
Jānis BethersDR-KRASTS18
Matīss UtānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS18
Sandris LācisMona18
Didzis Duburs18
Edgars KanapolisIndividuāli18
Ieva KrastiņaMeridiāns18
Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSP18
Jānis TamužsOzons 118
Paula KonovalovaMadonas BJSS18
Toms GrabovskisLaunkalne18
Baiba KārkliņaSigulda18
Dace RudusaMadona18
Madara MiķelsoneAuseklis18
Ansis Actiņš3A18
Marcis PrieditisRTU LSZC18
Uldis UpītisKāpa OK18
Janeks BauersOK KO18
Mārcis BogdanovsZVOC-VBSS 218
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne OK18
Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs18
Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS18
Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība18
Jānis KārkliņšSigulda18
Mārtiņš ZgirskisNo club alone runner18
Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona18
Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK 218
Dita Egita BriedeZVOC-VBSS18
Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK18
Rolands MillersOgre OK/SC18
Armands Lūkins18
Eduards Ēriks SotēZVOC-VBSS18
Gatis Odītis18
Ralfs SebrisMeridiāns18
Raivo KužumsSK Rūjiena18
Elīna Biseniece18
Inese Miķelsone18
Viktorija BromaGrundzāle18
Ralfs Slaide18
Māra SiliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK 218
Arnis Eriņš18
Ilmārs KaulakansAlnis18
Rinalds GregersonsSēlijas mežs18
Krista OtankeNica18
Roberts ZirdziņšGrundzāle18
Inese KauķeBriksnis SK18
Ludmila Kazačenko18
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK18
Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis17
Uldis ŽimantsOzons 317
Maira LiepaPrizma17
Elgita StrazdiņaMeridiāns17
Jānis Vīksne17
Austris TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS17
Andis KomarovsSapiens17
Jānis ZeltiņšIndividuāli17
Guntars PolisIK Auseklis17
Kristers KraftsMadonas BJSS17
Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads17
Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK17
Edgars KokorevičsVSK Burkānciems & Co17
Juris Fjodorovs17
Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Māra Ozolas/k Rūjiena17
Reinis PalsisIndividuāli17
Mārtiņš RozenbergsMeridiāns17
Aigars SavickisJaunsardze17
Uģis PermaņickisIndivid.17
Aivars Bērziņš17
Raimonds ArājsNeiro17
Mārcis TolpežnikovsMeridiāns17
Rodrigo GrasisInd. / Jaunsardze17
Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns17
Dārta Ūbele17
Kaija RutuleZVOC-VBSS17
Inga SkrapceIndividuāli17
Rīčards VēverisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS17
Iveta Šulce17
Ilze RoķeRūjiena17
Jānis Mārtiņš OzoliņšOzoliņi run17
Līga VabulnieceApe17
Inguna KupčaOzons17
Oskars Vāvere17
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC17
Rita PlataceMeridiāns17
Aivars RudzītisRīgas Satiksme17
Baiba MedneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Astrīda SemjonovaRīga17
Marta KārkliņaBērzaune17
Kaspars Kaupe17
Agrita BuršaAuseklis IK17
Jelena IsajevaOK Stiga17
Arvils ApsītisAuseklis17
Jānis ZepsVestiena17
Fergus BarkerFVO17
Ardis DambisInd.17
Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK17
Aigars ŠuvcānsLat Met17
Dace FreidenfeldeLiepaja17
Evgeņija RudzīteĒrgļi17
Agnese DzērveKāpa OK17
Marta BozeMeridiāns17
Inese BajāreEko O17
Ance CelmaS1617
Jānis ZilversSiguldas takas17
Krišjānis PlatacisMeridiāns17
Zane SaliņaIndividuāli17
Olivers DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC17
Raimonds EglītisInd.17
Maris AsarsLiepaja17
Vilnis KlāsonsOK Ogre17
Raitis BērziņšIndividuāli16
Agnese GaileMeridiāns16
Tomass BromsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16
Andis MaisinsDR-Krasts16
Videga GaigalaOK AZIMUTS16
Vilhelmīne Bērzupes/k Rūjiena16
Ilmārs Tolstovs16
Ieva RozentāleMona16
Gatis BaronsKāpa OK 116
Nora EinbergaZVOC-VBSS16
Guntars KikučsSaldus OK / DR krasts16
Artis DāvisVestiena16
Liene TamužaOzons 116
Iva OtankeLiepaja16
Dace Cīrule16
Mudīte ZvaigzneOzons16
Edijs MutorsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16
Rūta IrbeMadonas BJSS16
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK16
Jānis FrīdenbergsOK Baisie eži16
Mārtiņš BoļbansVestiena16
Marina GlodeOK Stiga16
Ingus ZnotiņšJēkabpils16
Inga DukureRobežsardze16
Iveta BaļcūneKāpa16
Ainārs Bērziņš16
Marija GrigorjevaOK Stiga16
Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis16
Inga PikšenaSiguldas takas16
Anna MalējaMeridiāns16
Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OK16
Mārtiņš LindeOzons 216
Darta OtankeLiepaja16
Ģirts Mauliņšx10816
Inese FelcaSaultekas16
Kārlis SkujenieksOzons16
Intars MetumsLatvijas Finieris16
Raitis BriedisRobežsardze16
Daiga PorinaLiepaja16
Juris ŠinkeKāpa16
Anne Jūle KrastiņaĶeguma novads16
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas16
Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola16
Ģirts MamisMona OK16
Marta LiepiņaIndividuāli16
Zintis Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK-JNSC 216
Jānis SaliņšKāpa16
Guntis Lūkins16
Ārija ŠinkeKāpa16
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC16
Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK16
Uvis CinītisAuseklis16
Inese KokorevičaVSK Burkānciems & Co16
Heino RinkevičsInd.16
Edvards EglītisZVOC-VBSS16
Jānis KalniņšSēlijas mežs16
Silvija SegliņaKurmis OK16
Raimonds LapiņšKurmis16
Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsSmiltene16
Anete Geduševa-BērziņaZVOC-VBSS16
Zigmunds BībersBīberi16
Sandis PētersonsBebri16
Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova16
Gatis BerķisBriksnis16
Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK15
Aivis GailītisSauļi15
Ivars EglītisIndividuāli15
Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK/NBS15
Marta KatanaIndivid.15
Inta KļavaSaulrīti15
Džeina RiekstiņaAlūksne-Ape OK15
Agita CukānovaSēlijas mežs15
Olga Starpina-OtankeLiepaja15
Jorens RaitumsAuseklis15
Ance RumbaDikļu b/d15
Sandis EglītisIndividuāli15
Tīna Marta VincovskaRO11115
Raitis RūrānsInd.15
Māris Sirmais15
Līga Puriņa15
Konstantins SemjonovsOK Stiga15
Normunds VārtukapteinisAizupītes15
Andris ZandersonsOzons15
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK15
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa15
Rihards AkimovsCOK Silva15
Gunta JaunkampeIndivid15
Fricis SpektorsIK Auseklis15
Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Inese UžuleKāpa OK15
Pārsla KuprišaInd.15
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Lote LamberteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Sanita EglīteIndividuāli15
Jānis MillersZVOC-VBSS15
Evija DzvinkoIndividuāli15
Laura Dubure15
Alise Brence15
Ilvars Jēčs15
Jānis SmilgainisSaldus OK / DR krasts15
Uldis BertuksOK Alūksne15
Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK15
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas Takas15
Līna ZilvereSiguldas Takas15
Una NeimaneOK Ogre15
Kristaps FreidenfeldsLiepaja15
Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona15
Reinis Bērziņš15
Andris IvanānsEko O15
Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads15
Anda LejasblusaIndividuāli15
Uģis KampussSTK/Treegroup15
Ināra EgleMeridiāns15
Madara VaļģeBurkānciems15
Vilnis Gailums15
Inta KruminaDR-Krasts15
Normunds KuzāksSiguldas Takas15
Elīna MasteikoOgre OK/SC15
Edgars SprūdsDR-KRASTS15
Arturs BrikmanisDR-Krasts15
Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Anda Kūlupa15
Sandris GreilihsEmergin15
Sanita VilciņaOK Alūksne15
Aleksandrs JescenkoOK Stiga15
Mārtiņš Pētersons15
Māris ŠinkaLOST BOIZ15
Agris VeckalniņšSTARS15
Konstatīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība15
Ugne SteinaPriekule15
Dace Ūdre15
Kaspars Bajalis15
Andris PirtnieksMona OK14
Toms Bergmanis14
Anita VējkrīgereIndivid.14
Iluta PliķenaInd.14
Kristers ValeskalnsSēlijas mežs14
Gints PorisNLP14
Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK14
Juris ĻepeškinsArona OK14
Miķelis Zumbergs14
Auseklis ZeltiņšIndividuāli14
Agnese HelmūteInd.14
Gusts ZilversSiguldas Takas14
Mikhail GryaznevichTVOC14
Edgars GrīnisRTV14
Uldis BrucisSaldus OK14
Justs LūkinsSece14
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis14
Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS14
Viesturs MeijersOKZK14
Andris KosmačevsGreenLandia/KURMIS OK14
Ieva LāceAuseklis IK14
Juris DrunkaArona OK14
Eva VecziediņaOgre OK/SC14
Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC14
Austris ArmansSiguldas Takas14
Normunds GravaAlnis OK-JNSC14
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK14
Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK14
Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK14
Solvita StrautiņaIndividuāli14
Mārtiņš PlatacisJukolas skartie14
Maija SedlenieceIndividuāli14
Ginta Nažinska14
Inese Bāriņa14
Guntis Zvilna14
Rasa IrbeMadonas BJSS14
Ginta Sniķere14
Normunds LeiņaOzons14
Laila ZinbergaSiguldas Takas14
Arta Šulce14
Iveta EņģelīteSiguldas takas14
Markus Krūzs14
Edgars MalnačsOzons/RSP14
Sanita StrazdiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 114
Zigmunds DaščorsJēkabpils14
Augusts LeiņaAuseklis14
Reinis Duburs14
Estere Lakovica14
Annija Tīna SildareKocēnu pamatskola14
Pēteris StrazdiņšMona14
Tīna SpektoreAuseklis14
Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Lolita Lipska-MeijereTalsi14
Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK14
Dace Zumberga14
Andris LapiņšOK AZIMUTS14
Jānis KleinsSaldus14
Anita DundureKandavas14
Aleksandrs SaveļjevsInd.14
Ģirts Duburs14
Vita ŽukovskaBurkānciems14
Valda UlmaneIK Auseklis14
Arnis ĶibersPēdas mežā14
Ilze ZariņaJaunpiebalga14
Elīna VītolaSiguldas Takas14
Andris ZelčsMeridiāns14
Līga StrožaInd.14
Normunds AramaPriežEgļi14
Ilvija UlmaneAuseklis IK14
Maksims FilipovsJaunsardze14
Gunta Blūzma14
Lita MeistereInd. / Jaunsardze14
Ģirts TeilānsBaisie eži14
Nora DzvinkoIndividuāli14
Artis DudeAlnis OK - JNSC 314
Ilmārs RiekstsOK Ogre14
Baiba FreimaneRAK14
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK14
Druvis Slišāns14
Gustavs DombrovskisOgre OK/SC13
Arnis GailītisKuldīga13
Jānis AuziņšPļaviņas13
Aigars PutnisRīgas Satiksme13
Juris PētersonsMona OK13
Vilnis VeļķerisOK Alūksne13
Lana OzolaJNSC/Alnis13
Elīza Klāsone13
Jete LāceSSS13
Linda KatlapaOzons13
Artis HarkinsGaujiena13
Viesturs LucānsIndividuāli13
Vilnis VeldeLaine13
Kārlis AndersonsSpamma OK13
Inga GraseIndividuāli13
Dace Preimane13
Ernests Tolpežņikovs13
Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas13
Gustavs SolovjovsGrundzāle13
Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SC13
Spodra ŠvarcaVestiena13
Marisa RozenbergaIndividuāli13
Līga JemeljanovaIndividuāli13
Eduards SpēlmanisIndividuāli13
Elizabete Dzalbe13
Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS13
Juris KačoreksVB13
Samuels KreicbergsIndividuāli13
Kristīne Tihanova13
Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC13
Felicita Līcīte13
Miks ApinisLRAL13
Sabīne GedušaĒrgļi13
Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga13
Lūcija Īvāneind.13
Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs13
Kārlis AndersonsOzons13
Jurijs KondratenkoAuseklis13
Aleksandrs JefimovsVUGD13
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC13
Dace Kārkle13
Dārta SedlenieceIndividuāli13
Vita PolkovņikovaInd.13
Katrīna ViļumsoneJēkaba Ceļojumi13
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti13
Emils UmmersAuseklis IK13
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons 113
Līga BuļaInd.13
Valdis BērziņšKociņi13
Jānis RudēvicsVB13
Pēteris KrastiņšSēlijas mežs13
Kristaps TamužsOzons13
Naomi Oppeneer13
Roberts Goško13
Ieva PētersoneAuseklis13
Jēkabs BricisBez Kompasa13
Lauris NiedreAuseklis13
Nauris KalniņšValmieras ūdens13
Kalvis SilgalsSurikati13
Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC13
Fadejs Precinieks13
Uldis SaulītisIndividuāli13
Andris Paeglis13
Mārtiņš RikšisMona13
Leo JakobiAlnis OK-JNSC13
Jānis IncenbergsVA13
Māra Stabulniece13
Imants ZaķisCDT13
Inese ŠūpulnieceIndividuāli13
Uldis MetumsPurva Bridējs OK13
Māris BlūmsJāņmuiža13
Mārtiņš KaškinsBaltie Zalkši13
Rūdolfs SpriņģisĶegums13
Kristīne MutoreMētriena13
Jekaterina RomanovaOK Stiga13
Modrīte SkrastiņaMeridiāns13
Laine Rupeika-Ruža13
Kaspars BoktaOgre13
Dace RudēvicaSB13
Juris Siņica-Siņavskis13
Inga BormaneSmiltene13
Ralfs SpēlmanisIndividuāli13
Ieva VaļģeValka13
Andris RonimoissINOV813
Reinis LīdakaZVOC-VBSS13
Ernests Valdmanis13
Mārtiņš GergelevičsDe Niro SK13
Inguna IeviņaInd.13
Uldis PekussMona OK13
Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Jana Ceriņa-BērziņaKociņi13
Laura KučinskaAC BEAUCHAMP13
Emīls EndeleOK Kurmis13
Edmunds ZvaigzneA213
Miķelis VecaisIndividuāli13
Uldis GaissPašiem prieks13
Māris Valdats13
Ieva Tūtere13
Juris Egleicd electron13
Jānis SupeAlūksne13
Andris RupaisOzons 213
Jānis MillersValmiera13
Biruta TetereJūrkalne13
Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK13
Ivars PrikulisSprīdītis TSK13
Jurij VanaveskiVoru13
Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis13
Gita GaisaPašiem prieks13
Santa SkribāneSB13
Egita Rozniece13
Līga GulbeAuseklis13
Aleksandra Fjodorova13
Elīna MutoreMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13
Māris HeinolsBurkānciems13
Anda BīriņaOgre + Ikšķile13
Andra MelbārdeSilva13
Kristīna Atvare13
Paula PētersoneAuseklis13
Elīna EzeriņaSiguldas Takas12
Kaspars UmmersPiepe12
Inese ŽīgureIlzene12
Māris EgleCedrus tropos12
Andris LagzdiņšSaldus12
Juris KarlsonsSILVA12
Kate IesalnieceMadona12
Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Takas12
Anatolijs IeviņšInd.12
Raivis OttoOzons12
Valda Jaunzemeindivid.12
Egils ĶuzisSaldus OK12
Ojārs MillersKāpa12
Ilze SalaInd.12
Ilze LīgatePurva Bridējs12
Edgars Dude12
Guna VilkaValdemārpils12
Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSS12
Amanda IgnāteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS12
Ilze BruceSaldus OK12
Toms Upenieks12
Atis Galvanovskis12
Ausma LindermaneIndividuāli12
Alma StrožaInd.12
Antons SivacovsOK Stiga12
Toms Karelisind12
Vitolds BērziņšSaulrīti12
Pēteris SupeAlūksne12
Ingūna Naika12
Juris VilksLībagi12
Gatis Lagzdiņš12
Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 212
Ralfs ŠmitsValdemārpils12
Didzis KrūmiņšKSSK12
Oļģerts TīliksSaulrīti12
Liene Zaperecka12
Dravis Siliņš-Piņķisx812
Uvis SoikaOzons12
Skaidrīte VērmaneIndividuāli12
Ināra KalniņaKamparkalns12
Līga BeinarovičaJēkabpils12
Guntis Vijgriezis12
Valdis SirsniņšKurmis OK12
Jevgenijs TarvidsOK Stiga12
Elza Grīnberga12
Inga KreicbergaInd. Inciems12
Aivis LejiņšMadona12
Jēkabs Rumba12
Artis SpēlmanisNav12
Dārta AlksneStraupe12
Ilze Ekšteina12
Kaspars LācisInd.12
Aleksandrs RogozinsOK Stiga12
Gvido MēterisJaunsardze12
Reinis LapiņšInd. / Jaunsardze12
Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OK12
Mikus PoikānsAuseklis12
Kristaps MierlauksSprīdītis TSK12
Aija ZeltiņaOzons12
Austris LejaValdemārpils12
Andis Ozols12
Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalns12
Emīls Heino RinkevičsIkšķiles sporta skola12
Aija Kozlovska12
Inga JansoneArona OK12
Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK12
Ausma BruceSaldus OK12
Ilana GolubovaSala12
Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK 112
Mārcis BrodersSaldus12
Mihails GrjazņevičsKurmis/OK KO12
Alīda ĀbolaOzons12
Daina JaunzemeDR Krasts12
Māris Kaņeps12
Tomass AndersonsOK Baisie eži12
Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS12
Mareks GulbisVB12
Ilgvars Lipsts12
Anna Eleonora FreimaneOzons12
Dāvis GrabovskisAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS12
Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK12
Jānis KūmsOzons 212
Aleksandrs MilosevicsOK Stiga12
Ģirts RautenbergsSaldus12
Anna PētersoneAuseklis12
Evelīna RumbaZVOC-VBSS12
Anna RozenbergaSiguldas sporta skola/ Sigulda12
Vasīlijs BoļbansVestienas psk.12
Gints DzedonisLeons12
Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK12
Aigars KrasovskisSala12
Ramona VoitkāneAlnis OK-JNSC12
Valters OzollapaInd. / Jaunsardze12
Benita AizupeSaulrīti12
Olga VolkovaOK Stiga12
Gints PētersonsAuseklis12
Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC12
Viktors NovikovsSkauts12
Vjaceslavs DedelisOK Stiga12
Lubova PavlukovaOK Stiga12
Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems12
Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSS12
Vija RatkevičaZiemeļkurzeme OK 212
Signe VilcāneLielie Dibeni12
Juris DaubursCarnikava12
Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12
Jānis BikšePūruļi12
Liene MadžuleInd.12
Linda BlūmeKāpa OK12
Nauris StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12
Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OK12
Andris ĢipslisMeridiāns12
Atis Andersonsbaisie ezi11
Rūta KnipšeAuseklis11
Daiga RudzīteKāpa OK11
Linda MaagSaldus OK11
Kristaps BērziņšTaka11
Santa Žukovska11
Artjoms EzitisOk Stiga11
Meldra Ķemere11
Lauris GrīnsInd.11
Karlīna StrēleJNSC11
Līna BērziņaIndividuāli11
Elīna KaminskaIndividuāli11
Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns11
Uģis DaģisJēkabpils11
Jēkabs KaķisZVOC-VBSS11
Almants Razgals11
Evita Eiduka11
Kārlis Jānis MeldrājsEko O11
Dmitrijs Frolovsx8411
Didzis Lībietis11
Pauls BangaMēnessdēli11
Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IK11
Linda VabulnieceOK Alūksne - Ape11
Guntis Apsītis11
Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK 111
Paula ZemvaldeInd.11
Iveta EglijaDR-KRASTS11
Jānis NaglisMeridiāns11
Gerda LiepiņaIndividuāli11
Artūrs BrēmanisSiguldas SS11
Gatis Ratkevičs11
Patriks FreimanisAuseklis11
Agnese VisendorfaGrundzāle11
Ēvalds VeckalniņšSaulīte11
Aleksejs SemjonovsIndividuali11
Aivars NarvaišsVāverēni11
Santa FridrihsoneSaldus11
Patrīcija BondareLatvijas Finieris11
Nikola Anna EidukaZVOC-VBSS11
Uģis Nerets11
Gunta ReinicāneInd.11
Elita ŠulcaSmiltene11
Glen GrantOzons11
Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga11
Agnese StaģeAuseklis11
Krišjānis GravaSaulkrasti11
Zaļais ZaļaisBaisie eži11
Sanija LagzdiņaSaldus11
Oto KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK11
Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK11
Nora EzeriņaSiguldas Takas11
Dzintars SutsBez kluba11
Laura Luikaind.11
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS11
Vita Rudzīte11
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola11
Dmitrijs MeleskoOK Stiga11
Marta Šulcex38111
Ivars Mālnieks11
Kristofers MetumsV1611
Aija Mālniece11
Daina GredzenaSaldus OK11
Dina KaupeSmiltene11
Artis ĶēpulisSaldus OK 311
Marina GrīnbergaJaunpiebalga11
Roberts Sukonovs11
Inese NeimaneZVOC-VBSS11
Kaspars JansonsAuseklis11
Daiga BeinereOgre + Ikšķile11
Zinta GulbeCesvaine11
Zanda SproģeAuseklis11
Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK11
Māris GrinšteinsV7011
Inta VitauskaS6011
Ģirts VītolsInd.11
Edīte MiķeIndivid.11
Pēteris BlumbergsMežmalas11
Elīna Šķiedra11
Kaspars LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK11
Georgs OšānsInd.11
Anete PurvlīceBez Kompasa11
Guntars SproģisIndividuāli11
Matan IvriMežmalas11
Harijs MeiersOK Ziemeļkurzeme11
Pēteris SkabisEkers11
Ivars Laimīte11
Ance StrakšaAlūksne11
Andris Pumpurs11
Dace ŠčadroBPG11
Juris Birznieks11
Dace GaigalaZVOC11
Māris Munkevics11
Andis Tjarve11
Oskars SilovsOK Stiga11
Guntars CīrulisOK AZIMUTS11
Jānis Gūtmanisx5311
Māris Spriņģis11
Aivars DzalbsMeridiāns11
Sofija Rumba11
Elīna KokareInd.11
Rūta PutniņaLU11
Jānis MednisZemessardze11
Andrejs Millers11
Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OK11
Kalvis BrūnsPRINTFUL11
Gustavs AkimovsCOK Silva11
Nora BaranovskaIndivid.11
Sofija BeinerteSiguldas Takas11
Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK11
Laura VeckalniņaMadona11
Tais VakroomSRD SK11
Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS11
Aivars LapsaSaulrīti11
Inga OzoliņaTSK Sprīdītis11
Martins DudelisOK Stiga11
Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS11