Čaklākie orientieristi - 2019

Vārds, uzvārdsKomandaStartu skaits
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK94
Viesturs ZiediņšKurmis OK78
Ģirts PakalnsProbild76
Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK75
Baiba OzolaMona OK74
Andris GailisAuseklis IK 274
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors73
Igors BogdanovsSRD SK71
Valerijs PahomovsSeniors71
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda68
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK68
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK67
Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK65
Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK64
Ivars PucensMona OK64
Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona64
Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS64
Ilgvars LipstsInd.63
Ruta KukkaKāpa OK63
Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra62
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK61
Janis EglitisAuseklis IK61
Oskars GillsAuseklis IK61
Rudīte ŠternaSigulda60
Andris TauvensKurmis OK60
Pēteris ZariņšMona OK60
Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma60
Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC60
Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS59
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK59
Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis59
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS58
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS58
Daņila GaļejevsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 158
Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC57
Uldis Kalniņš56
Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis56
Pēteris MagoneUmurga56
Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads56
Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IK 156
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK56
Kalvis BricisBez kompasa55
Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55
Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC55
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK55
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK54
Kristofers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 354
Vita SkujaSusliki54
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK54
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK54
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK53
Roberts Ozols53
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK52
Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK52
Aija AndersoneSeniors52
Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS52
Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli52
Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis51
Baiba BirznieceInd.51
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK51
Volli KukkKāpa OK51
Jānis KukksInd.51
Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas51
Andris GrundšteinsKurmis OK51
Ričards LācisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 250
Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSK50
Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK50
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK50
Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK50
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 150
Inta PoriķeAlnis OK/JNSC50
Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OK50
Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma49
Ilda Pāna49
Rodrigo SlavinsOzons49
Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa49
Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona49
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK49
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK48
Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK48
Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK48
Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona47
Andrejs Āriņš47
Odeta TurkaTaka TOK47
Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK47
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC47
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS47
Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK 147
Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris47
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS47
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK/JNSC46
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK46
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme46
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis46
Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK45
Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK45
Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK45
Ilze TropaInd.45
Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK/JNSC45
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK45
Harijs LācarsSILVA45
Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK45
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK45
Ervīns Veics45
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK45
Anna SlavinaMona OK45
Ainārs Labunskis45
Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma45
Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona45
Jānis PērkonsAuseklis44
Līva CeraAuseklis IK44
Ilze GillaAuseklis44
Antra Āriņa44
Juris CeirulisPurva Malēji44
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK44
Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK44
Inese BajāreSprīdītis TSK43
Genādijs Gordeiko43
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK43
Andis NeļķeOzons43
Velga BušaMona OK43
Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK43
Jānis DūkaRun4Fun43
Juris JaunzemsJersika43
Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS43
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK43
Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK42
Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42
Līga VirbuleTaka TOK42
Valentīna Grasmane42
Edgars Rancāns42
Aija FeldmaneInd.42
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC42
Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42
Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas takas42
Raisa MazzariņaSeniors42
Anita Vucāne42
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK41
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK41
Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK41
Ivars ŽagarsOzons41
Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK41
Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK/JNSC41
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS41
Ģirts KilēvicsInd.41
Luīze PloneAlnis OK/JNSC 241
Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK/JNSC41
Ritvars LepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41
Māra SegliņaAlnis OK/JNSC 141
Kitija ElksneSēlijas mežs OSK41
Māris BalčūnsInd.41
Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK/JNSC 141
Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK41
Valters VeissInd.41
Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-SmBJSS40
Guntars MankusSaldus OK40
Lillija BriceBez kompasa40
Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC 140
Vilis DubrovskisSeniors40
Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK40
Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK/JNSC40
Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK/JNSC 140
Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība40
Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs / Surikati40
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK40
Zigurds UpmalisAuseklis40
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC 140
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK40
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK40
Iveta Jansone40
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK40
Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS40
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Takas40
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK/JNSC39
Jānis TurksTaka TOK39
Jānis Zariņš39
Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS39
Jānis ZepsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39
Arina GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība39
Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola39
Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK/JNSC39
Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39
Patriks FreimanisAuseklis39
Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja39
Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP39
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK39
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK39
Jānis AugulisSigulda38
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK38
Mārtiņš Gills38
Edgars Tabors38
Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Takas38
Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC38
Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK38
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK/JNSC38
Ingus Klēģeris38
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS38
Jānis Odiņš38
Polina NevedomskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība38
Gunta VilciņaMeža sports38
Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38
Edmunds Gergelevičs37
Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK37
Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK37
Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skola37
Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37
Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK/JNSC37
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS37
Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK37
Ilze LaureAuseklis IK37
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK37
Oksana Klēģere37
Pēteris OzoliņšDieva vēsts37
Ģirts StrujevičsOzons37
Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS37
Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK37
Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas37
Laura BerķeAuseklis IK37
Jānis RižaBez stresa37
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK37
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis/Siguldas Takas37
Miervaldis BušsTaka TOK37
Kristīne Kadaša37
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK37
Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK37
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK37
Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC 137
Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC37
Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK36
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK36
Uldis ŽdanovsKO OK36
Sulev LuikKāpa OK36
Anna BuholcaAlnis OK/JNSC36
Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK36
Uvis SproģisSmiltenes BJSS36
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra36
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36
Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTS36
Ilmārs JermaksKurmis36
Kristaps DzvinkoBez stresa36
Aigars ŪdrisB@B36
Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP36
Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja36
Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība36
Dace SauliteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36
Agris Bērziņš35
Artūrs BrencisTeikas kalns35
Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK35
Regīna ČūderePrizma35
Andris Betlers35
Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas35
Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35
Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda35
Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OK35
Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSK35
Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK35
Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK35
Ilmārs BrikmanisInd.35
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC 135
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK35
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK 235
Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK35
Roberts StingeSaldus OK35
Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona35
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK35
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK34
Aija MikučaneAuseklis34
Daina ZolbergaSēlijas mežs34
Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC34
Raivis GrīviņšVSK Burkānciems & Co34
Rota ŠņukaBebri34
Valdis KokorišsMona34
Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC 234
Aldis Grasmanis34
Kaspars KojalovičsOzons34
Ojārs MillerisInd.34
Ilze Birzniece34
Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS34
Gatis JansonsInd.34
Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IK34
Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns34
Daina LivdāneAlnis OK/JNSC34
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS34
Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IK34
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK34
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK34
Alvis MiglavsIbumetīns34
Linda Sīle34
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK34
Madara ZīberteAlnis OK/JNSC 334
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK34
Dace GoškoAuseklis IK33
Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK33
Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC33
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK33
Krišjānis MežulisZiemeļkurzeme OK33
Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33
Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK33
Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33
Marta KalniņaOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS33
Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis 133
Sandis ZukulisEnkurs / Surikati33
Mikus ŠauriņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 133
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis/Siguldas Takas33
Uģis KūliņšKāpa OK33
Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33
Valerii ProsolkovSeda33
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti33
Juris PlociņšOgre OK/SC 133
Alisa LarionovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība33
Nauris Čablis33
Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK32
Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32
Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32
Jānis LindeOzons32
Ņikita BirjukovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība32
Baiba KalvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas Takas32
Gunārs Valinks32
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja32
Rihards GailisAuseklis IK 132
Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS32
Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola32
Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC 132
Inga BormaneSmiltene32
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis32
Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32
Jānis BormanisGrundzāle32
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK32
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK32
Māris CīrulisAuseklis IK32
Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība32
Una Vanaga32
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK 232
Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK32
Lolita KauķeBriksnis32
Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC32
Krista StūreSēlijas mežs OSK32
Kate DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC32
Anrijs Jargansspaaace.lv32
Atis KrūmiņšOzons32
Andra VeitaInd.32
Ivars PlankaisSaldus OK32
Pauls AlberingsVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS32
Edijs ČākursNaukšēni32
Andris StrapcānsLMT SK31
Raitis PadomsLimbaži31
Balvis GulbisEmergn31
Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme31
Viktors MateičsSaldus OK31
Jānis Kalniņš31
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK 231
Maksims FiļipovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība31
Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK31
Uldis Paršāns31
Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas31
Vita CīruleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31
Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31
Evija SkrastiņaInd.31
Līga SvilāneOgre OK31
Jānis DreimanisSusliki31
Silvija Lansmane31
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas31
Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK31
Gints EglītisSilava31
Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31
Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC31
Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31
Maksims RogožinsStiga OK31
Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31
Jānis SkrūzmanisOK Ogre31
Liene Bikše31
Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK/JNSC31
Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK31
Māra VilciņaKāpa OK31
Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC31
Maksims StepanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība31
Patriks Gustavs RinkevičšOgre OK/SC 230
Džaneta SutaZVOC30
Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC 130
Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns OK 130
Edgars AndžaKāpa OK30
Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30
Vilis LivdānsAlnis30
Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OK30
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK/JNSC30
Annija OšāneSiguldas sporta skola30
Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis30
Karīna Elza Mālniece30
Armands TeterisTaka TOK30
Līga ĀbelnieceJaunpiebalga30
Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK30
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas30
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK30
Evelīna KairišaAlnis OK/JNSC 230
Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK30
Aira BerzinaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30
Jānis LucānsInd.30
Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK30
Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK30
Renārs RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30
Māris KatkovskisInd.30
Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK30
Maija GudēnaInd.30
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS30
Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK29
Andis SkujenieksOzons29
Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK29
Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSP29
Jānis NāgelisMona OK29
Magda CigleKāpa OK29
Kristers NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK29
Jēkabs LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co29
Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas29
Zane KojalovičaOzons29
Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība29
Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK29
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29
Anda GrāpēnaInd.29
Niks MālnieksAuseklis29
Valdis Stupāns29
Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC 129
Jolanta Galzone29
Ralfs SebrisMeridiāns29
Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK29
Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK29
Ieva VincovskaR011129
Leonora MakarovaRīgas Satiksme29
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK 129
Armands DzenisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29
Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis29
Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC 229
Raimonds ArājsNeiro29
Dana NagleMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28
Aldis PriedītisVaidava28
Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK28
Laura PuķīteMeridiāns28
Arno LīcisOzons28
Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK28
Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28
Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa28
Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK/JNSC 228
Olita ZnotiņaPļaviņas-Jaujas28
Valdis RaitumsAuseklis28
Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns OK 128
Lauris Zemvalds28
Krišs KarnītisKāpa28
Kaspars BeitānsInd.28
Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK28
Ainars MankusSaldus OK28
Rolands LaveikisKāpa OK28
Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28
Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28
Aldis BangaPrizma28
Jānis KuprišsGrundzāle28
Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK28
Edgars CersRO11128
Laura LuikaInd.28
Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība28
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK 128
Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS28
Imants DaugulisBebri28
Kārlis MagonsOK Kurmis28
Uldis PekussMona OK28
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS28
Aleksandrs ČernušenkoInfekcija28
Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC28
Māris Zvirgzdiņš28
Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK28
Didzis ČākursNaukšēni28
Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis28
Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28
Jurijs KondratenkoAuseklis28
Ivars MālnieksInd.28
Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK28
Toms UtānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 227
Edmunds Mīlenbergs27
Jānis OšiņšSmiltenes BJSS27
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola27
Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis27
Inta BrūnaLU BVEF27
Rūdolfs Actiņš3A27
Pauls PlataisOzons27
Santa BlūmaAlnis OK/JNSC27
Juris ZaķisPūznis OK27
Kristīne VeitaOzons27
Ivars MuzikantsMona OK27
Didzis PoreitersInd.27
Pēteris NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS27
Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona27
Maira LiepaPrizma27
Baiba ZariņaOzons27
Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK27
Agris BūmanisInd.27
Māris StucisTeku taku27
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK27
Ligita GrundeKāpa OK27
Renāte JakovļevaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27
Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK27
Veronika IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība27
Rihards ErnstsRīgas Satiksme27
Vilma AlberingaVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS27
Kristīne Tihanova27
Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona27
Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS27
Normunds LeiņaOzons27
Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK26
Artis KrjukovsAuseklis26
Elīna KrēmereMeridiāns OK26
Zinta GulbeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26
Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK26
Guntis LūkinsMeža sports26
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.26
Mārtiņš MežsargsSigulda26
Anda PlukšeMona26
Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC26
Inga JansoneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26
Kārlis DzalbsOzons26
Kalvis KažoksAlnis OK26
Jānis Silgals26
Sandija Šēnberga26
Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK26
Mārtiņš KnipšisLielie Dibeni26
Jānis ZiediņšSēlijas mežs OSK26
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS26
Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK26
Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSC26
Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS26
Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26
Vineta Vilistere-LāceOzons26
Markuss MālnieksAuseklis IK26
Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns26
Toms PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC26
Mārtiņš SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC26
Gatis Peisenieks26
Kate IesalnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS26
Gatis DzērveKāpa OK26
Arvis Desmitnieks10-nieki26
Jeļena IsajevaStiga OK26
Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OK26
Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK26
Jūlija Aņisko26
Andris MucenieksIndividuāli26
Kaspars ZudragsFinieris26
Kristaps ZelmenisJaunsardze26
Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC26
Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK26
Jānis PommersTaka TOK26
Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība26
Jana AdataBurkānciems26
Liene RozenbergaSiguldas Takas26
Līva ZinbergaSiguldas Takas26
Ieva Daugaviete-ErnsteRīgas satiksme26
Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC26
Juris Kauliņš26
Egils MauliņšSaldus OK26
Aivis PoikānsAuseklis25
Daiga IlmasteKāpa OK/Ādaži25
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK25
Dzintra LejaOK JSC Alnis25
Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC25
Inga Meķe25
Ilze VaboleBebri25
Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas25
Viktorija BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK25
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 225
Miks GraudumsMeridiāns25
Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja25
Auguste ZīleAlnis OK/JNSC 325
Nils CiglisKāpa OK 125
Sarmis ĀboliņšAlūksne-Ape OK25
Inese PurgaileInd.25
Arnis EriņšARD25
Valentīna LietuvieteSigulda25
Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK25
Krišs SlaviņšBlaumanis25
Sandris GreilihsEmergin25
Edgars SaulītisSūneklis25
Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv25
Andris CekulsMeridiāns25
Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība25
Inga ZiediņaSēlijas mežs OSK25
Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK25
Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme25
Laila ZinbergaSiguldas Takas25
Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC 325
Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS25
Uldis RogulisMona25
Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS25
Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK25
Zigmunds BībersBīberi25
Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC25
Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS25
Normunds Paško25
Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25
Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC 225
Mārtiņš Gergelevičs25
Anita UžuleKāpa OK25
Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK25
Juris ZariņšMona OK25
Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24
Vija LarionovaStiga OK24
Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona24
Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK24
Ieva RozentāleMona OK24
Kaspars PudistsLatvijas Finieris24
Ilze BruceSaldus OK24
Sandris LācisMona OK24
Sanda ĶimseInd.24
Laila Dubova24
Daniels TupureinsĀdaži24
Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24
Guntis ArnicānsA224
Matiss UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads24
Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība24
Inese FelcaSaultekas24
Uldis UpītisKāpa OK24
Normunds ZaharānsIbumetīns24
Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK24
Georgs MarterersSeniors24
Ludmila KozačenkoInd.24
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS24
Jānis Andersons24
Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība24
Ritvars BikšisKāpa OK24
Eduards Pildavs24
Iveta ZāģereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24
Emīlija DravanteCēsu jaunā skola24
Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24
Uldis ŽimantsOzons24
Aiga PriednieceAuseklis24
Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24
Anda SprinģeSeniors24
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne OK24
Alise PrauliņaAlnis OK-JNSC24
Arvīds NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS24
Gundega UlmeOK Kāpa24
Armands Ozols24
Anna DzedoneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24
Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC24
Agnese DzērveKāpa OK24
Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC24
Linda RaitumaAuseklis24
Renārs SkudraAGARIS24
Māris Ignatovičs24
Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK24
Annija MankusSaldus OK23
Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniori23
Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOK23
Ineta LaizāneSigulda23
Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona23
Egons OzoliņšMeridiāns23
Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads23
Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK23
Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK23
Elita ŠulcaSmiltene23
Andra Liviņa23
Gustavs Grasmanis23
Guntis Šmaukstelis23
Nataļja PeļepecaIndividuāli23
Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība23
Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona23
Līga ZariņaMona OK23
Ojārs Dubovs23
Andrejs KondratenkoAuseklis23
Andris BērziņšPļaviņas-jaujas23
Ansis Actiņš3A23
Māris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS23
Guntars VībaMarmotes23
Jānis SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC23
Evelīna GalejaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23
Linda Leja23
Arnis ŠūlmeistersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja23
Uldis BrucisSaldus OK23
Dzintars ArbidānsOzons23
Inga PikšenaSiguldas Takas23
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS23
Andris Blanks23
Oskars SeilisSurikati23
Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OK23
Kristians Lielais23
Kārlis OšsAlnis OK-JNSC23
Kristers ElksnisSēlijas Mežs OSK23
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC22
Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK22
Pēteris KokarēvičsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS22
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK22
Uvis CinītisAuseklis22
Ernests HeidingersOgre OK/SC 322
Jānis MillersValmiera22
Mārtiņš LindeOzons22
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis22
Inese BļodnieceOzons22
Guntars Loba22
Mārtiņš OsisSeniors22
Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IK22
Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OK22
Kaspars Beķeris22
Elīna JarmalavičaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas22
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK22
Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC22
Agris Šulcs22
Savelijs PetrovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība22
Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola22
Valda Ulmane22
Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSK22
Voldemārs AvotiņšKoknese22
Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22
Mārtiņš Čablis22
Urmas LaevAuseklis IK22
Markus GrasisAuseklis IK22
Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK22
Renāte GraseOgre OK/SC22
Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs22
Riina LaevAuseklis IK22
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK22
Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP22
Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Ritvars Bensons22
Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSS22
Rolands Kapočus22
Jānis BrižsOK ZK22
Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis22
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSK22
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC22
Toms ZudragsFinieris22
Kalvis SilgalsSurikati22
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis 122
Ivars ZariņšBaisie eži ODK22
Jānis PētersonsSmiltenes novads22
Kaspars KampussAlnis22
Austris LepiksonsAlus sala22
Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC 122
Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OK22
Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IK22
Kristiāna KadašaAuseklis21
Baiba KaškinaBaltie Zalkši21
Uģis KaupmanisRīgas satiksme21
Mārtiņš Saulītis21
Mareks DombrovskisAuseklis21
Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS21
Rēzija KārkliņaSiguldas sporta skola21
Kristofers MetumsLatvijas Finieris21
Edgars RumbaWanamore21
Horens Olivers PētersonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21
Zane InovskaTaka TOK21
Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK21
Emija Ineta MetumaAlnis OK/JNSC 321
Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS21
Dzintars KriķisBauska21
Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK21
Inese OzoliņaOzoliņi21
Juris CebulisMona OK21
Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC21
Emīls TarassAzimuts OK-SmBJSS21
Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK21
Baiba FreimaneRAK21
Tomass AndersonsBaisie eži21
Guntis SaulītisSūneklis21
Velga ZaļaiskalnsMona21
Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK21
Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK21
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC21
Vita Rudzīte21
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola21
Andris OstašovsSaldus OK21
Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK21
Jānis UkassBurkānciems & Co VSK21
Liene TamužaOzons21
Agris KronbergsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS21
Gatis SkrastiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21
Elita StauneMeridiāns21
Matīss RozenbergsJNSC OK Alnis21
Raimonds KažeStīvijs Vonders21
Ieva VeģereOzons21
Gints PorisNLP21
Intars MetumsLatvijas Finieris21
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK 221
Elīna VeideStīvijs Vonders21
Janeks BauersKO OK21
Jānis SkujenieksOzons21
Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21
Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS21
Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK21
Valdis GrozaLubāna21
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK21
Andis JanovsBriksnis 121
Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS21
Edmunds KrastiņšInd.20
Silvija SegliņaOK Kurmis20
Artūrs VerzaInd.20
Ermīns NeilandsIbumetīns20
Ausma Lindermane20
Ričards Buls20
Elīna SproģeLielie Dibeni20
Dārta KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola20
Ilze MīlenbergaZiemeļkurzeme OK20
Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS20
Juris KalniņšOlaine20
Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK20
Spodra ŠvarcaInd.20
Dagnija TēraudaAlnis OK-JNSC20
Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa20
Katrīna BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona20
Agnese Helmūte20
Elīza KoškinaAlnis-JNSC OK20
Marija SmilgaineSaldus OK20
Kaiva Desmitniece10-nieki20
Jānis BethersTaka20
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK20
Made VecāMeridiāns20
Dainis PriedītisSaldus OK20
Matīss LakovicsAuseklis20
Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK20
Evelīna SunepaMeridiāns20
Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko O20
Madars JansonsSaldus OK20
Vitālijs GlodsStiga OK20
Inese UžuleKāpa20
Didzis Duburs20
Ilze Vaļģe20
Verners TučsPļaviņas20
Ieva Ušča20
Māris FreimanisSILVA20
Teodors ŠampiņšAuseklis IK20
Inta AbersoneTaka TOK20
Ieva Lāce20
Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK 120
Aldis KauliņšEmergn20
Uģis Nerets20
Valters ĀboliņšOzons20
Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC20
Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC20
Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS20
Alīda ĀbolaOzons20
Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK20
Uldis BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK20
Sandis EglītisIndividuāli20
Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS20
Jānis PūpolsJaunsardze20
Aleksandra Fjodorova20
Andris SaldūksnisKSK20
Sergejs SokolovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība20
Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS20
Ieva PriedeLatvijas Finieris20
Normunds NovickisOzons20
Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK19
Inese ŽīgureIlzene19
Jēkabs PodnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19
Raitis RurānsLNS19
Ilze RoķeS/K RŪJIENA19
Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS19
Līga BlankaKāpa OK19
Ilze GregersonePļaviņas-jaujas19
Andris KikustsLF19
Kaspars AbulsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19
Kaspars LārmanisAumeisteri19
Inga VaļskaMeridiāns19
Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK19
Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19
Kristofers KančsKāpa OK19
Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK19
Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas19
Emīls MortuļevsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19
Zane Alise ZudragaOzons/RSP19
Jānis AuziņšPļaviņas19
Vanesa Benedikta JegorovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19
Juris JaunzemisOzons19
Martins Kondratenko19
Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19
Aija Apse19
Madara VaļģeVSK Burkānciems & Co19
Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK19
Artis Regnārs LabsvīrsSiguldas sporta skola19
Tīna Marta Vincovska19
Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19
Dārta PutneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK19
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP19
Vilhelmīne BērzupeS/K RŪJIENA19
Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS19
Pēteris SkabisEkers19
Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19
Ance AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19
Dainis ManeksVAS ES19
Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK19
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK19
Dairis MagoneMeridiāns OK 219
Agnese RutkovskaAizupes pamatskola19
Evelīna AļehnoPļaviņas19
Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK19
Raivo KužumsS/K RŪJIENA19
Elza RudzīteAuseklis19
Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS19
Māra BērzeSiguldas Sporta skola19
Arnis ĶibersS/K RŪJIENA19
Kaiva SkalbiņaAuseklis IK19
Anda Siliņa19
Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SC 219
Roberts ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC19
Andris KalniņšSeniors19
Imants Garoza19
Ģirts MamisMona OK19
Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK19
Anita Paidere19
Inguna Kupča19
Guntis Brumelis19
Aina PrinduleAuseklis19
Sandris KuzmickisKuldīga19
Andra JansoneInd.19
Andrejs KoraboAuseklis19
Jānis Zālītis19
Emīls Dāvis GelbergsZVOC-VBSS19
Druvis ČakārnisSmiltene19
Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors19
Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK18
Estere NaudiņaMeridiāns18
Atle BergsethAuseklis IK18
Sandija Ilze EšenbergaOK Alnis18
Žozefīne ZavjalovaOgres Valsts ģimnāzija18
Ilmārs Kaulakans18
Māris Ločmelis18
Artis Zvirgzdiņš18
Roberts KazaksKāpa OK18
Evija KarlsoneOzons18
Modris Kalpiņš18
Ilze ZariņaJaunpiebalga18
Fricis Beķeris18
Jānis RudzītisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18
Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC 118
GUY SABO-BARISR18
Aivars RudzītisRīgas satiksme18
Uvis SoikaOzons18
Ingus PētersonsTaka TOK18
Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC18
Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18
Andris ZandersonsOzons18
Henrijs Šuķītis18
Kristers ValeskalnsSēlijas mežs OSK18
Pēteris StrazdiņšMona18
Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18
Māris Sumčenko18
Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP18
Inese Apse18
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK18
Ints KalniņšBriksnis 318
Zane RobaldeArona OK18
Māra RešķeSaldus OK18
Guntis KoksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18
Atis AndersonsBaisie eži18
Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC18
Kristaps Silbaumsspaaace.lv18
Laura JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18
Pauls Cielavs18
Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK18
Ints Marcinkevičs18
Sofija Sveta GalvanovskaInd.18
Evita Kļaviņa18
Kārlis Gobleja18
Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP18
Māra OzolaS/K RŪJIENA18
Martins AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18
Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS18
Zaļais ZaļaisBaisie eži18
Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra18
Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co18
Linda KatlapaOzons18
Mārtiņš VabulisVSK Burkānciems & Co18
Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns18
Atis DubrovskisSiguldas sporta skola18
Mārtiņš PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18
Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK18
Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns18
Tiina RilloOtepää SK18
Līga GulbeAuseklis18
Ieva FreimaneAuseklis18
Daiga ŠlesereAuseklis18
Viesturs TamužsMona OK18
Uldis GaissAlnis OK/JNSC18
Leila BībereUlbroka18
Toms StraumeAuseklis IK18
Jānis BrakšsMeridiāns OK 218
Laura VārtukapteineAlūksnes OK17
Arnis GailītisKuldīga17
Mārcis LeimanisSmiltenes OS17
Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK17
Reds ŠmitsZVOC-VBSS17
Iveta EņģelīteIndividuāli17
Māris HeinolsVSK Burkānciems & Co17
Marta SmilgaineSaldus OK17
Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK17
Armands ŠmitsSadales tīkli17
Dita Muceniece17
Amanda MankusSaldus OK17
Arnis KļaviņšAuseklis17
Guntis Buldinskis17
Atis RešķisSaldus OK17
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC17
Deivids SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Olafs Beķeris17
Maija PumpureSiguldas sporta skola17
Aiga RozenbergaSiguldas Takas17
Signe JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17
Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas17
Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SC 217
Santa Pildava17
Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP17
Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas17
Krists TurauskisSiguldas sporta skola17
Henrijs KlētnieksSaulkrastu vidusskola17
Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skola17
Inese LācareSILVA17
Irina Stupāne17
Anna MalējaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17
Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola17
Kalvis BrūnsOzons17
Mārtiņš RikšisMona17
Edgars BričonoksOK Kāpa17
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons17
Ilze DāveAlūksne-Ape OK17
Antra SkujenieceOzons17
Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17
Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa17
Tais VakroomSRD SK17
Elza Actiņa3A17
Ginta Sniķere17
Kristīna ĒceOK Ziemeļkurzeme17
Valdis PulkstenisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17
Vilis TupuriņšValmiera17
Ausma BruceOK Saldus17
Edvīns RumbaInd.17
Dmitrijs Dikanskis17
Imants ČaklisZiemeļkurzeme17
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17
Ineta PopēnaIndividuāli17
Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Takas17
Gatis BerķisBriksnis 317
Anete GeduševaZVOC-VBSS17
Gints Vītiņš17
Normunds AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17
Tomass BromsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Aija Mālniece17
Kristaps AnsonsTaka TOK16
Pāvels Ņevodņičenko16
Uldis VelpsInd.16
Mārtiņš AunsĀdažu vidusskola16
Normunds Lapoško16
Tomass TurlajsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16
Uldis VērdiņšAlūksne-Ape OK16
Māra ZeberliņaTaka16
Ilze CelenbergaAlūksne-Ape OK16
Māra ĶipēnaAlnois16
Dana Rimvide-MickevičaStiga OK16
Iļja MikulovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība16
Kalvis PunteOK AZIMUTS16
Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS16
Sandis BurtnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Tīna Deina KukurīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16
Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas16
Biruta TetereJūrkalne16
Aldis StrožsLNSF16
Linda RibaValmieras tehnikums16
Inese NeimaneZVOC-VBSS16
Edgars KauliņsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16
Andris PumpursInd.16
Edgars KanapolisInd.16
Artūrs GrīnbergsOzons 316
Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis 216
Ellea StingeSaldus OK16
Kārlis AndersonsSpamma OK16
Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSS16
Inta CakuleSiguldas Takas16
Marika JaadmaaOK Võru16
Viesturs EisoJNSC16
Juris ŠvirkstsTurkuciems16
Karlīna StrēleAlnis OK-JNSC16
Daina DzvinkoInd.16
Mārtiņš BērziņšKurmis OK16
Gita GaisaAlnis OK/JNSC16
Aleksejs BaļinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība16
Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC16
Aija Cunska16
Dzintars SalavsKāpa OK16
Kaspars KārkliņšSiguldas Takas16
Kristaps NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK16
Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Ieva VaļģeInd.16
Rinalds GregersonsPļaviņas-jaujas16
Laura VīķeKāpa OK16
Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Valters EisoJNSC16
Aija DēliņaJO16
Lizete KleinaAlnis-JNSC OK16
Sigita Cimermane16
Madara ŠneidereAuseklis16
Andris RobaldsZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Viktorija BruņinaOK AZIMUTS16
Ilze ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Inese GraudaInd.16
Evija PloneAlnis16
Dina AlksneZVOC-VBSS16
Airita Krumpāne16
Ineta RiepnieceAlūksne-Ape OK16
Līga CeraAuseklis IK16
Zigurds Greivulis16
Jānis LejiņšMežmalas/Madona16
Dace PudāneDieva vēsts16
Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK16
Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IK16
Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SC 216
Baiba MedneSmiltenes BJSS16
Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-SmBJSS16
Anna PētersoneAuseklis IK16
Dzintars SvilpisISR16
Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK16
Markuss KaļvaĶeguma novads16
Aiga KokenbergaValmiera16
Armands ĶudisDR-KRASTS16
Kristiāns Lipskis16
Reda VeldeĄžuolas OK16
Mareks TumašsSpararats16
Ieva ŠtāleOgre OK/SC15
Sanita LārmaneOK AZIMUTS15
Paula KonovalovaĒrgļu vidusskola15
Ginta NažinskaDakteri15
Nikolajs DedelisStiga OK15
Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu15
Zaiga ZvirbuleAEZ15
Armands OzoliņšPērkons15
Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC15
Madara BērziņaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK15
Gvido MēterisJaunsardze15
Inta KļavaSaulrīti15
Ingūna Leiškalne15
Hugo PakalnsProbild15
Karolīna MāliņaOK Kāpa15
Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15
Andis SmilgaSANO Firma15
Ivo SiliņšSalas vidusskola15
Juris KarlsonsSILVA15
Kaspars Bogdanovs15
Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona15
Kristaps Epners15
Juris Egleicdelectronics15
Jānis OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co15
Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK15
Valdis GabrānsInd.15
Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK15
Markuss Jānis PommersAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15
Hugo BarkerFVO15
Ināra EgleMeridiāns15
Egils ĶuzisSaldus OK15
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS15
Silga Barovska15
Renars LarmanisSmiltene15
Inese BozeDACVĢ15
Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK15
Konstantīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība15
Modrīte SkrastiņaMeridiāns15
Māra ZosāreSIA Temtogs15
Rinalds ĶudisDR-KRASTS15
Valda JaunzemeSaultekas15
Undīne BajaleĶeguma Novads15
Marita Krūze15
Rodrigo SaharovsGaujiena15
Andis Jargansspaaace.lv15
Intars Cakars15
Ilze Loba15
Andra JansonaSigulda15
Pēteris TrapencierisOSI15
Kārlis Seņko15
Ieva SimsoneKāpa OK15
Artem SotkinOFF-ROAD15
Sanita StrazdiņaIndividuāli15
Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK15
Jānis Rolis15
Francis VimbaAuseklis IK15
Dace StaģīteSēlijas mežs OSK15
Zane GrīnbergaTOK Taka15
Jēkabs KossovičsĶeguma Novads15
Miks Apinis15
Normunds VārtukapteinisAlūksne-Ape OK15
Laura BalodeInd.15
Ģirts LiniņšOzons15
Arturs Jānis KrastiņšĶeguma novads15
Marta KorņejevaSiguldas Takas15
LĪGA SPRIŅĢERUGĀJU VSK.15
Matīss EikertsKvadrum15
Janeta TurkaTAKA Snēpele15
Kaspars Kapenieks15
Krišjānis PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība15
Eduards ZvirbulisAEZ15
Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SC15
Meldra Ķemere15
Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC 215
Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK15
Andis KomarovsSapiens15
Antra RumbaInd.15
Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSS15
Māris BlūmsJāņmuiža15
Margita GrīnbergaAlūksne-Ape OK15
Agnese GaileMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC 115
Edgars Spārniņš15
Lūcija ĪvāneTaka TOK15
Zintis DzvinkoInd.15
Aivars Stašāns15
Juris ĢērmanisInd.15
Jānis BogdanovsInd.15
Austris LejaValdemārpils vidusskola15
Kristīne MutoreLazdona15
Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTS15
Emīlija PētersoneTaka TOK15
Inese KauķeBriksnis15
Toms Sīlis15
Sandra SemjonovaStiga OK15
Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC15
Solvita Kivleniece-ŠļivkaAlūksne-Ape OK15
Jānis ZilversSiguldas Takas15
aivars pentjussPrizma15
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK14
Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OK14
Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK14
Gatis BaronsKāpa OK14
Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK14
Niklāvs StaņaAuseklis IK14
Lauris ŠmitsInd.14
Justīne KalniņaSiguldas takas14
Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK14
Vlads GlovinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība14
Viesturs ZaķisAlūksne-Ape OK14
Inese KokorevičaBrenguļi14
Emīlija PunteOK AZIMUTS14
Dace TraniņaTaka TOK14
Rolandas BačkysIgtisa14
Danna AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība14
Mārtiņš AndžeAuseklis14
Ernests TolpežņikovsInd.14
Oskars ZačsSaldus OK14
Alla JaunzemaAlūksne-Ape OK14
Kaspars BeriņšIndividuāli14
Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK14
Brigita TamužaMona OK14
Ināra Kalniņa14
Kaspars Sirmais14
Baiba StikāneIndivid.14
Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas14
Emīlija IzmailovskaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Guntis PelšsCēsis14
Teodors PunteSmiltene14
Maija Matroze14
Normunds PraznicānsAlūksne-Ape OK14
Emīlija Līna ĀbelnieceMadona14
Līga PētersoneZVOC14
Uldis VēciņšKandavas nov.KSP14
Kārlis StrazdiņšSaulkrastu vidusskola14
Marina GrīnbergaJaunpiebalga14
Rihards KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Aleksandrs TambovcevsAuseklis14
Skaidrīte VērmaneIndividuāli14
Lāsma ŠlosbergaAlnis OK-JNSC14
Normunds DārznieksLatvia14
Inese StūreAuseklis IK14
Jānis FrīdenbergsBaisie eži14
Līga JemeljanovaCēsis14
Marta KatanaIndivid.14
Viktors NovikovsSkauts14
Ilze BriedeSIA Brieži14
Sanija PurviņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs OSK14
Valdis SirsniņšKurmis OK14
Inese MidrijāneTaka TOK14
Kristīne CinateCielaviņas liecinieces14
Ralfs KubulnieksOgre OK/SC 414
Dāvis GrabovskisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14
Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK14
Mārcis GulbisSilva14
Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OK14
Vineta MelngāršaValmieras tehnikums14
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IK14
Reinis AugulisKāpa OK14
Aija ZīlmaneKalsnava14
Vitolds BērziņšSaulrīti14
Klāvs KonovalovsĒrgļu vidusskola14
Roberts TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola14
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola14
Evelīna RasaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Aleksandrs JefimovsVUGD14
Nauris Pēteris OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co14
Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IK14
Juris LūsītisRūjiena14
Edijs MutorsLazdona14
Jānis LukaševičsSilva14
Agnese StaģeAuseklis14
Arturs BrikmanisDurbe14
Evgeņija RudzīteĒrgļi14
Auseklis ZeltiņšIndividuāli14
Agris VeckalniņšStars14
Annija ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis14
Klāvs LācisSiguldas sporta skola14
Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14
Raimonds Eglītis14
Juris ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Agita MarenaKSK14
Rainers Ancanszeimuljs14
Guntars MiglavsBurkānciems14
Didzis Lībietis14
Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14
Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC14
Līga Kauliņa14
Jaana ShvedSRD SK14
Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Artis GāliņšInd.14
Guntis Vaivods14
Edmunds ZvaigzneA214
Austra BrilteStiga OK14
Gints JubelisMežmalas/Madona14
Nauris StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Anfiza KrazeAuseklis14
Jānis StrazdiņšSpamma14
Guntis Zvilna14
Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns14
Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis-JNSC OK14
ĢIrts LiepiņšLiepziedi14
Laima Klūga14
Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK14
Edgars BērziņšDraugiem Group14
Dzidra BrilteStiga OK14
Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IK14
Elizabete Dzalbe14
Imants ZaķisCDT14
Jānis LīgatsZVOC13
Evija Soročinaindfivid.13
Gatis Špats13
Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK13
Martiņš DravantsZosēni13
Ginta Ieva BikšePūruļi13
Valentina PetrovaStiga OK13
Sendijs VīgupsĒrgļi13
Jurģis StrazdiņšSaulkrastu vidusskola13
Rasa KumpyteLėvuo OK13
Raimonds BondarsLatvijas Finieris13
Annija NovickaOzons13
Kitija ZīleZVOC-VBSS13
Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas / Madona13
Ansis Zvirbulis13
Elīna MankusSaldus OK13
Oskars BartuševicsAlnis OK-JNSC13
Benita AizupeSaulrīti13
Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas13
Kristīne KuprišaGrundzāle13
Dmitrijs MeļeškoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība13
Ailins CaunaMagnen13
Inga DukureRobežsardze13
Dmitrijs BoroņenkoStiga OK13
Māris MālkalnietisInd.13
Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSC13
Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OK13
Kaspars Šampiņš13
Alvis RubenisIndividuāli13
Kristofers ČerņavskisStraupe13
Sendija LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK13
Juris Līpacis13
Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Vita ŽukovskaBurkānciems13
Kate RugaineĀdaži13
Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK13
Santa Ozola-TīrumaĢeogrāfu mafija13
Uvis NarnickisSiguldas Takas13
Agrita PilābereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Māris VeckalniņšAVE MTP13
Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuo OK13
Toms ZvaigzneSmiltenes novada Jaunsargi13
Leo LucānsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS13
Liene ZapereckaInd.13
Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis 213
Kaspars RakstiņšSaldus OK13
Artūrs SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC13
Ilze KrēmereKāpa OK13
Uģis KokenbergsBurkānciems13
Jānis LācisKurmis13
Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs13
Aleksandra LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK13
Krisjānis BikšePūruļi13
Ilana GolubovaSala13
Saulius Morkunas13
Toms JaunzemisGrobiņas pamatskola13
Una SipčenkoĒrgļi13
Mārtiņš Ketners13
Tomass BērtulānsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība13
Aleksandr LarichevOFF-ROAD13
Valentīna TrumpeIndividuāli13
Ralfs GabranovsOgre OK/SC 313
Gints PētersonsAuseklis13
Reinis LīcisAlnis-JNSC OK13
Kaspars BajalisĶeguma novads13
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13
Jānis RakstiņšRugaji Balvi jaunsargi13
Olivers DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC13
Dairis StivriņšRugāju novada vidusskola13
Elizabete VimbaIK Auseklis13
Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Modris ŠvalbeOK Alnis13
Vija DruvenieceSēlijas Mežs OSK13
Aigars Cibuļskis13
Rolands AuziņšInd.13
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK13
Jete LāceSPV13
Alberts JasānsOzons13
Andris ĢipslisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Aina BaumaneLaidi13
Juris Dompalms13
Andris Kalve13
Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Katrīna EņgelīteSiguldas takas13
Pauls LiepiņšPriekuļi13
Aare HuikOK Voru13
Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SM13
Aigars KrasovskisSala13
Aiva JakubovskaSēlijas Mežs OSK13
Jēkabs KaķisZVOC-VBSS13
Daniils RadevičsStiga OK BJC Jaunība13
Nauris KalniņšInd.13
Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK13
Laura GalvāneSaulkrastu vidusskola13
Aivars ZāģerisMeridiāns13
Naomi OppeneerZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Alexandr AngelovAMOR13
Marisa RozenbergaIndividuāli13
Daila MankusaSaldus OK13
Marta BozeMeridiāns13
Edīte RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Kristers BalandiņšJaunsardze13
Agnis BaumanisTaka13
Elvis Čops13
Uģis PermaņickisIndivid.13
Pauls DreibantsMeridiāns13
Dace RudusaMadona13
Irenex6413
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Andris Paeglis13
Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība13
Andris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS13
Dace Dūka13
Kate UžuleKāpa OK13
Inguna EglīteMeridiāns12
Dmitri ShvedSRD SK12
Anželika ŽukovaPļaviņas-jaujas12
Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK12
Evija DzvinkoInd.12
Ivars EglītisIndividuāli12
Rūta PutniņaMežmalas/Madona12
Arita PrinduleInd.12
Baiba Āķe12
Zita GranteLiepāja12
Marks UmmersInd.12
Aleksei MorozovAMOR12
Vilnis VeldeLaine12
Elīza LuksaPļaviņas-jaujas12
Jānis Bormeisters12
Līga BrenceIndivid.12
Eduards Ēriks SotēZVOC-VBSS12
Tatjana Stefanova12
Vija LauvaSilva12
Artjoms MakarsanovsOK Stiga12
Mārcis Jaņēvičs12
Pauls BangaMēnessdēli12
Jasmīna KalniņaAuseklis IK12
Kristers KraftsMadona12
Jānis BusenbergsMona12
Dace Peiseniece12
Dāvis Jākobsons12
Mikhail GryaznevichTVOC12
Matīss KalējsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS12
Nauris VārtukapteinisAlūksne-Ape OK12
Jevgenijs TarvidsStiga OK12
Solveiga Tīsa12
Gustavs DubovsAuseklis12
Monta BrenceTeikas Kalns12
Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC12
Kaspars LiepiņšSmiltene12
Rodrigo GrasisValmieras 5. vidusskola12
Aivars ZāģersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja12
Astrīda GrīnbergaAlūksne-Ape OK12
Inga SkrindaIndividuāli12
Miks Blate12
Dita Egita BriedeVVV12
Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK12
Maija BlūzmaIndivid.12
Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns OK12
Doktors ZorgsAA12
Austris ArmansSiguldas Maratona Klubs12
Dace RudēvicaSporta klubs KANDAVA12
Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OK12
Antons SivačovsKrievu vidusskola-licejs12
Jūlijs ČakšsCēsis12
Artis DobulisBriksnis12
Lauma Sīle KrūskopaZVOC12
Dāvids BeinertsSiguldas Takas12
Kārlis Hārdijs VestfālsMadonas BJSS12
Inese LunteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja12
Mudīte Kaļķe12
Uvis SiliņšAizupes pamatskola12
Aiga ŠmiteJaunsardze12
Rūdolfs DubrovskisSiguldas Takas12
Laura TaubeInd.12
Guna VilkaOKZK12
Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC12
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skola12
Laura Luīze BirzgaleZVOC-VBSS12
Dzintars MelderisBaloži12
Matiass JansonsMeridiāns12
Ainars Ancansjaunsarze12
Sergejs MelihovsOK Stiga12
Dzmitry DavidovichBSU12
UNA KUĢENIECEJ-SARDZE TILŹA12
Andrejs GaumigsMona OK12
Haralds SalavsKāpa OK12
Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK12
Paulis LaizānsAuseklis12
Raitis BriedisRobežsardze12
Jānis RudēvicsKandavas nov.KSP12
Ilona GricāneStiga OK12
Linda Meļķerte12
ROVENS TIMOŚKĀNSJ-SARDZE TILZA12
Mārtiņš Jaunzems12
Juris Pētersons12
Aleksandrs JesčenkoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12
Edgars PeičsInd.12
Ance StrakšaAlūksne-Ape OK12
Sandra Priedīte12
Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK 112
Dace Kārkle12
Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC12
Kaspars LipskisLi Velo/Zelta Zeme12
Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK12
Simeons GrigorjevsInd.12
Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC12
Normunds GravaAlnis OK-JNSC12
Maija MoleInd.12
Valdis LindeMeridiāns OK 212
Kārlis SkujenieksOzons12
Renārs LoginsSaulkrasti12
Ģirts Duburs12
Solvita DambeZemes dienests12
Una BethereKapsēde12
Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas12
LĪGA CEPURNIECECEPURNIEKI12
Līga BeinarovičaInd.12
Andris KlepersZVOC-VBSS12
Sandra LazareIndividuāli12
Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SC 412
Dace MiezīteOK AZIMUTS12
Sandris LīdumsLatvijas Finieris12
Kirti RebaneMercury12
Ginters BērziņšOļi12
Dzintars SutsBez kluba12
Rinolds SkirjusSelonia12
Aldis OlteĒrgļi12
Aistė TraubienėFortuna OK12
Juris KačoreksTalsi12
Agnese GeduševaLKA12
Maris Matīss MelnisZaķumuiža12
Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK12
Aldis KanapolisPiepe12
Modris FreimanisKuldīga12
Ansis OzoliņšBurkānciems & Co VSK12
Jānis Jansons12
Ansis AnsbergsSaldus OK12
Pēteris ApinisKāpa12
Jānis VidzisKSK12
Ieva BiedrīteBBF12
Aija Kozlovska12
Artūrs LucenkoOgre OK/SC 412
Oto CersAuseklis IK12
Maari IdnurmOK TON12
Inita Kabanova11
Māris Spriņģis11
Inga KalniņaIndividuāli11
Raivis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Kaspars UmmersInd.11
Indulis ĀbelisInd.11
Miķelis ŽideļūnsPumpis11
Kristaps Narels11
Dāvis DišlersOzons11
Agnese JubeleMežmalas/Madona11
Benita PrauliņaBriksnis SK11
Ervīns ĶirkumsKāpa OK11
Jānis KarlsonsSILVA11
Patrīcija LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS11
Kristīna VecpuiseSaldus OK11
Una GalvāneSaulkrasti11
Normunds TukišsAnce LV11
Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis 311
Dmitrijs SolovjovsVSŠ11
Gunita ŠīranteLNSF11
Dārta Anete AlksneStraupe11
Karlīna AndersoneKURMIS OK11
Ralfs ŠmitsValdemārpils vidusskola11
Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC 311
Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda11
Sanita VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OK11
Didzis KrūmiņšKSSK11
Armands LūkinsLejasciems11
Reinis DzenisSpeķis OK11
Uģis DaģisInd.11
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK11
Aurimas MurėnasMedeina OK11
Nora BaranovskaIndividuāli11
Dace Ūdre11
Leo JakobiJNSC11
Marija GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība11
Leonīds LeontjevsVestiena11
Kristīne PūceSiguldas sporta skola11
Inese MauliņaSaldus OK11
Evita ZāleKalna Jurgāres11
Artis Dude11
Alexander OrlovNovmeridian11
Pavel ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl11
Rūta Deksne11
Maija MāliņaOK Kāpa11
Dāvis GroševsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK11
Matīss LeitlandsVSK Burkānciems & Co11
Kaspars Kaupe11
Ričards Jaunzems11
Solvita StrautiņaIndividuāli11
Eduards NovicenkoOK Siurpys11
Artis TreulandsNAA11
Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK11
Mati TiitOK Ilves11
Lauma Līva SaklaureĀdažu BJSS11
Jānis RainisBurkānciems & Co11
Jānis ZvirgzdsSeniors11
Guntars StucisBykolat11
Artūrs GraubeOzons11
Gvido ČerbakovsKalna Jurgāres11
Paula PētersoneAuseklis11
Ģirts TeilānsBaisie eži11
BEATE ZIKAREJ-SARDZE11
Inese Miķelsone11
Gints SkribānsSilva11
RAMĪNA LOGINAJ-SARDZE TILŹA11
Jānis KossovičsInd.11
Inese Broka11
Zintis Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK/JNSC11
Jānis TamužsOzons11
Mārtiņš ZgirskisLiepāja11
Dace BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Tatjana MaliskinaStiga OK11
Alberts DudelisBriksnis SK11
Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Anita VējkrīgereIndivid.11
Lilita LauraiteDurbe11
Juris JansonsAlnis11
Kristīne BalanasaInd.11
Dace FreidenfeldeLiepāja11
Mārtiņš MieriņšAizupes pamatskola11
Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsAuseklis/Siguldas Takas11
Alberts ŠķilterisVVV11
Uģis VismanisStīvijs vonders11
Andris PirtnieksMona OK11
Jānis KopmanisLNSF11
Gunārs AuseklisInd.11
Undīne VoinoSalas vidusskola11
Roberts KārkliņšZVOC11
Marts EzeriņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11
Māris ZūlisOzons11
Matilde Martinsone11
Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK11
Guntars PuntulisOK AZIMUTS11
Elīna MutoreMētriena11
Terēza KalniņaSaldus OK11
Ivo KonovalovsĒrgļi11
Sandis PētersonsBebri11
Inga BērzeInd.11
Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavl11
Ella ShvedSRD SK11
Sāra Zelma VecpuiseSaldus11
Elita KaupmaneRīgas satiksme11
Jānis NeimanisOKZK11
Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IK11
Aivars Endželis11
Airi AlnekOK Võru11
Viesturs VeitsSigulda11
Andris JubelisMežmalas/Madona11
Mārtiņš IzmailovskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Konstantīns TavarsIndividuāli11
Mārīte ZvirgzdiņaLazdona11
Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs OSK11
Lība VītolaLaurenču sākumskola11
Gundars MuižnieksSaldus OK11
Ričards ZvagulisInd.11
Ülle KadakLehola11
Una Undīne UngureSaulkrasti11
Raivo PienisASK Patria11
Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC11
Anna AndersoneKurmis11
Ilze BērziņaSaldus OK11
Gunta JaunkampeIndivid11
Dina KaupeSmiltene11
Rolands RudītisOK AZIMUTS11
Viktors ĻeščovsStiga OK11
MADARA ČIRKAJ-SARDZE TILŹA11
Aigars LeibomsKāpa OK11
Marta GulbeAuseklis11
Renārs FelcsSaultekas11
Atis ZariņšMona OK11
Andris LagzdiņšSaldus11
Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11
Vasīlijs BoļbansVestiena11
Dmitry Safonov11
11
Aivars DzalbsMeridiāns11
Ričards BangaMēnessdēli11
Toms Upenieks11
Inga KandereSaulkrasti11
Antra GaumigaBebri11
Sandija StankeAuseklis11
Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHE11
Kaija RutuleZVOC11
Ingus PortnajsAlnis11
Alise KauliņaVestienas pamatskola11
Marika KirsspuuTAOK11
Gunta VēciņaKandavas nov. KSP11
Guna VīlistereĒrģeme11
AUSTRIS PAULIŅŠJ-SARDZE TILŽA11
Madara ŠadrinaRožpa11
Aivis KristinojsKuldīga11
Līna BērziņaIndividuāli11
Aivis LejiņšMadona11
Rita Pētersone11
Ralfs SamulisIndividuāli11
Jānis BērziņšOK Ogre11
Guntis PodnieksAlūksne11
Elmārs Rūcis11
Elīza ZgirskaLiepāja11
Juris ŠvarcsOK Arona11
Kristiāna Ance ŠolinaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK11
Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Druvis K11
Justīne RumbaInd.11
Alvils Dūdiņšindivid.11
Pēteris BlumbergsMežmalas11
Ieva ĻaksaPļaviņas-jaujas11
Linda VeckalniņaMadona10
Ivars Bergs10
Inga VeļķereAuseklis10
Aiva BaumaneLaidi10
Eeva TanskaEspoon Suunta10
Jānis SaldūksnisKSK10
Viktors Toms PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS10
Kristofers Soročins10
Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esa10
Mārtiņš StrožsLNSF10
Dainora SamcenkieneSakas OK10
Uldis GrundšteinsVīpe10
Eglė KrasuckienėLabirintas OK10
Līga LazdāneSM10
Imants RatnieksValdemārpils vidusskola10
Rūta Knipše10
Jānis UžulisKāpa OK 210
Rihards Prikulis-PastarsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība10
Evija BirznieceInd.10
Linda RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Kurts ZabarovskisInd.10
Päivi AutioHiisirasti10
Agnė MurėnienėMedeina OK10
Adelīna Gerda SmiltāneMadona10
Jolanta LebedokaInd.10
Atis SauleInd.10
Miglė SušinskaitėFortuna OK10
Raimonds LapiņšKurmis OK10
Elza LucāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Kristaps FreidenfeldsLiepāja10
Seppo SorriPihtiputaan Tuisku10
Mārcis TolpežņikovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Jānis BukinsA210
Artis LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co10
Konstantīns GrišulisKūkas10
Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat10
Klāvs LīviņšSiguldas sporta skola10
Līga LagzdkalneKurmis10
Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Ilona KleinaSaldus OK10
Guntis Vijgriezis10
Matīss SalmiņšIlzene10
Jūlija Bille VecpuiseSaldus10
Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC10
Rojs BergsĶeguma Novads10
Madara PāķeSaulkrasti10
Jyri MerirandOtepää SK10
Jānis ZaharansOzons 610
Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OK10
Kristaps LazdānsJēkabpils10
Signe ZommereSaldus10
Jan HrouzaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov10
Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP10
Inese NenišķeSala10
Olegs GauksStiga OK10
Gatis LagzdiņšInd10
Vēsma SelgaValka10
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK10
Agrita BuršaAutostarts.lv10
Oskars MetumsLatvijas Finieris10
Bert Joosep PankerOK Ilves10
Jānis DudelisBūdaskalns10
Anneli VilppolaIisu10
Andris JēkabsonsKSK10
Markuss MežulisSmiltene10
Baiba SilamiķeleAP10
Ilmars Rieksts10
Hans CarlssonHellas Orientering10
Egils GruzdeVeselava10
Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian10
Juris Siņica-SiņavskisSaulkrasti10
Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK10
Kristīne ŠellereStiga OK/BJC Jaunība10
Uldis Reinicānsind10
Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK10
Jānis DančauskisCēsis10
Oskars Ozols10
Alise OlteĒrgļu vidusskola10
Gita Karlsoneindividuāli10
Līga Buļa10
Aivis StračinskisB&CO10
Maimu TornbergOK Kooperaator10
Zane Ērgle MežuleSmiltene10
Rūdolfs Benzeind10
Goran NilssonSnattringe SK10
Gediminas RanonisFortuna OK10
Rita ŠķipareČiekuri10
Sirpa LakanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10
Ilze SausiņaKandavas nov. KSP10
Tatsiana NikitsinaBelays Rus10
Reinis Roga10
Gunta Reinicāneind10
Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu10
Janis AprubisPrizma OK10
Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSK10
Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OK10
Elīza ŠlesereAuseklis10
Miķelis SalmiņšIlzene10
Iveta BrūvereOzons10
Laura VeckalniņaMadona10
Vytautas BikelisLabirintas OK10
Aiva JakovelaOzons10
Paula BerķeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Toms Ladusansind10
Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot10
Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat-4610
Augusts LeiņaAuseklis10
Lidia ShorokhovaMoscow, Izmailovo.10
Ivan KazantsevNovmeridian10
Malda SpuriņaSeksīgie10
Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova10
Mārtiņš Straupmanis10
Tomas ZdrahalHana Orienteering10
Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems & Co VSK10
Linda VerbrakenTROL.BE10
Jānis SupeAlūksne10
Gints ŠteimanisAimasa10
Ema BikelienėLabirintas OK10
Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte10
Ilze SkribāneSporta klubs KANDAVA10
Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK10
Ieva Tūtere10
Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske10
Berta Lerhe10
Edgars KokorevičsBrenguļi10
Ernests MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 210
Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFA10
Gints DzedonisLeons10
Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK10
Mārīte TurkaTAKA10
Tiina VäreSomeron Esa10
Ieva DobuleBriksnis10
Ralfs ZvaigzneSmiltenes novada Jaunsargi10
Diāna PronckuteErceni10
Aldis SarksņaOgre OK/SC 210
Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems10
Dirk GoossensTROL.BE10
Linda VabulnieceAlūksne- Ape OK10
Ernestīne KnētaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Dainis GelbergsIndividuāli10
Līga BerķeBriksnis SK10
Zane LindeMeridiāns10
Gustavs SaulājsAlnis-JNSC OK10
Mārcis TīrumsĢeogrāfu mafija10
Janina JonauskienėDevyni OSK10
Adrians MoruzsAzimuts10
Tomass JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 410
Aigars ŠuvcānsLAT MET10
Adrians ZaķisAzimuts OK-SmBJSS10
Ieva VītolaInd.10
Tuula TulokasSuomusjärvn Sisu10
Gunda CīruleSporta klubs KANDAVA10
Raitis SilisBaisie ezi10
Dainuvīte ViškereIndivid.10
Daira VoičonokaJēkabpils10
Kitija LīgateZVOC10
Ilze ĀrnieceOzons10
Daina GredzenaSaldus OK10
Mārtiņš Meijaind10
Iluta PliķenaInd.10
Indra GalvāneSaulkrasti10
Rihards BarkovskisSēlijas mežs10
Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS10
Liene RiekstiņaMadonas BJSS10
Ilmārs LucijanovsJēkabpils10
Gustavs GailisBurkānciems & Co VSK10
Lelde BukovskaATC Eži10
Antons DrozdovsStiga OK10
Regimantas KavaliauskasTelšiai OK10
Aira Broka10
Heikki HilloInd.10
Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu10
Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10
AMANDA AVOTIŅAJ-SARDZE TILŽA10
Olafs Iesmiņš10
Elizabete LočmeleVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS10
Santa FridrihsoneSaldus10
Renārs KaminskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Andris ŠņoriņšOKZK10
Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo10
Jūlija KaminskaBrocēnu jaunsargi10
Inga ŽvinytėKlajūnas OK10
Asta ŽilienėLabirintas OK10
Gunta Blūzma10
Edvarts RebinovsIndividuāli10
Grieta GroskaufmaneKāpa10
Māris BērtulisSaldus OK10
Mārtiņš RozenbergsLenču iela10
Ēriks FjodorovsStiga OK10
Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjät10
Nansen PaloOK Võru10
Anda LāceInd.10
Kristers ZembahsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona10
Ivanas ZiaziuliaSaulė OK10
Agnese KupcePadtex10
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa10
Anna FīrereSaldus10
Katrīna LevkāneOgre OK/SC 210
Reinis BērziņšIndividuāli10
Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat (JuvU)10
Ainārs GalvānsSaulkrasti10
Svajunas AmbrazasS-Sportas10
Nora Dzvinko10
Liene KorņejevaSiguldas Takas10
Marianna TokarevaDaugavpils 13.vidusskola10
Līva ŠteinbergaSpararats10
Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä10
Solvita UkreJēkabpils10
Ilvars Jēčs10
Kārlis LācisLDM10
Māris ŠicānsJēkabpils10
Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFA10
Marita DzedoneInd.10
Aleksas MurėnasMedeina OK SM Gaja10
Anastasija VolkovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība10
Māris IvanānsOKZK10
Inga ElksneJēkabpils10
Sergei ShvedSRD SK10
Ruta ŠķipareČiekuri10
Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK10
Māra Stabulniece10
Nora EzeriņaSiguldas sporta skola10
Edgars TimermanisSaulkrasti10
Jānis BikšePūruļi10
Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK10
Inga SmiltāneMadona10
Dainis BirkavsRūjiena9
ILGVARS RIZENSRUGĀJU VSK, 3.KL.9
Renāte Važa9
ARTIS SINELISJ-SARDZE TILŹA9
Andrejs Millers9
Lita DudeleSK Briksnis9
Jānis MeldrājsEKOO9
RIMANTAS DAUDERISOK Oriens9
Edgars MalnačsOzons/RSP9
Jēkabs DzenisSigulda9
Tatjana IvulāneSaulkrasti9
Lote TarasaPīlādzītis9
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons9
Baiba BambeKalsnava9
Iveta KazaineAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9
Pauls VeissInd.9
Hermanis ValtassSaldus OK9
Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK9
Alise KandereSaulkrasti9
Līga LucijanovaJēkabpils9
Anete RudzīteĒrgļi9
Marje ViirmannHarju OK9
Guntars KudiņšJēkabpils9
Agris SpalviņšRauna9
Arvo KivikasILVES9
Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Pēteris LovčinevskisIND9
Jaanus RehaKooperaator9
Zane TarasaAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS9
Arta LindeOzons9
Gints GritānsKāpa OK9
Dāvis BautrisAuseklis9
Tomas KokankaOK Stiga9
Dace AhiļčenokaAuseklis IK9
Rasa IrbeMadonas BJSS9
Riina KinkKooperaator9
Viesturs JaudzemsSaldus OK9
Aleksandrs BodiļevsInd.9
Iveta EglijaDR-Krasts9
Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-379
Inese Augstkalne9
Igors BužsMeridiāns9
Toms BērziņšAuseklis9
Māris GrīnšteinsSILVA9
Gustavs GrāvītisSaulkrasti9
Zane LusteMazsalaca9
Andis MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Rolands PuriņšAlūksne9
Dainius MelaikaOK Oriens9
Kai VoolaineOK TON9
Karīna BeinareDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu9
Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IK9
Roberts Dakteris9
Markuss DrozdovsMisas vidusskola9
Verners PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS9
Signe MeldereBaloži9
Linda MaagSaldus OK9
Aigars TučsKāpa OK9
Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä9
Epp VoitkaOK Võru9
Lea TusisJOKA9
Ādams SūnaOzons/RSP9
Guntars SilsOKZK9
Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko O9
Marta ZariņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona9
Elza Boša9
Sofija IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība9
Kristīne BeņķeInd.9
Roberts RumbaInd.9
Markuss VilkaušsSalas vidusskola9
Astra Šauere9
Pauls GrabovskisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9
Elīna EzeriņaSiguldas Takas9
Arturas LiubartasOKPerkunas9
Laura BondareĀdaži9
Gerda KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK9
Sintija StiģeValmieras tehnikums9
ALVIS PRIEDĪTISJ-SARDZE TILŽA9
Sandija RumbaDikļu pamatskola9
Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP9
Ance KaņepeRozula9
INDRIĶIS INTS CIRCENSJ-SARDZE VIDUČI9
Rita OjalaJOKA9
Sandris LīdakaKuldīga9
Ilze TarasaSmiltene9
Artūrs KursītisKurmis9
Torid KvaalFreidig/Norway9
Romāns Koškins9
Birgit RõõmIlves OK9
Jurij VanaveskiVoru9
Aldis SebrisOK Pūznis9
Ernests NīmanisInd.9
Līga CeliņaPiedzīvojumi.lv9
Monika BadunaLatvia9
Liva Raciborskajaunsardze 109
Risto OrpanaSOC Asikkala9
KITIJA SĪLEJ-SARDZE TILŽA9
Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis9
Sandra Buša-KlausenaOK Alnis9
Raivis TruhanovsCesvaine9
Krišjānis KrēmersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9
Dāvis EglīteZVOC-VBSS9
Ieva Spriņģe9
Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSP9
Līga StrožaInd.9
Mārtiņš DanilevičsInd9
Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis9
Goda ZiaziulytePerkūnas OK9
Renārs LazdupsMadonas BJSS9
Kaspars LācisSigulda9
Dainis Mēters9
Kārlis Blumbergs9
Daniels Gavarsjaunsardze 119
Jānis ZaļaiskalnsMežacūkas9
Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSP9
Kristaps Zabarovskis9
Raivis Pugacsjaunsardze9
Jana KinkA29
Elina LasseronJOKA9
Gea RennelHarju OK9
Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IK9
Kate LīviņaInd.9
Krišs KviesisValdemārpils vidusskola9
Gvido Mušperts9
Matīss Beikmanis9
Druvis Zariņš9
Rolands MelbārdisBurkānciems9
Elza BojāreSēlijas mežs OSK9
Maksinms SinicaOK Stiga9
Rota RugājaZVOC-VBSS9
Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esa9
Leontīna VizuleJVĢ9
Līga Valinka9
Inga GraseIndividuāli9
Antti RooseOK Põlva Kobras9
Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS9
Matīss Deksnis9
Atis Brālītis9
Kārlis PodiņšMazsalaca9
Roberts RudītisCarnikava9
Dairis StūrisMadona9
Ivars Laimīte9
Uģis KampussSTK/Treegroup9
Ilona BartkevičaSēlijas mežs OSK9
Rūdis KūkojsSaulkrasti9
Klinta GaisaPašiem prieks9
Ilze RušiņaOK AZIMUTS9
Kristiāns GackisMeridiāns9
Gustavs SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9
Artūrs VilkājsWunder Latvia9
Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OK9
Oskars SilovsStiga OK9
Saima VärtonPolva Kobras9
Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS9
Zane GravaAlnis9
Amanda OgorodņikovaSaulkrasti9
Pēteris KrastiņšSala9
Marta Pāvele9
Arnis MālbergsVSK Noskrien9
Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OK9
Elīza BaranovaVestienas psk9
Baiba DzeneLubāna9
Anita DzeneLubāna9
Renāte Kalniņaind9
Kaspars LīviņšInd.9
Iveta Ozola9
Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9
Sandra PrūseKalsnava9
Līga LupkinaBalvi9
Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK9
Patrīcija LoginaSaulkrasti9
Roberts BrinkmanisZvejniekciems9
Emma OzoliņaBriksnis SK9
Mia GailumaInčukalna pamatskola9
Meelis ZimmermannA29
Gustavs KalējsKalējbanda9
Armands Lunts9
DANIELS PLEŠSRUGĀJU VSK.9
Emīls Lācis9
Agne GrigaliunaiteLėvuo OK9
Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK9
Tomass Gustavs CelenbergsAlūksne-Ape OK9
KRISTERS BRIEDĪTISJ-SARDZE TILŹA9
Rūdolfs Krūkliņšind9
Adrians LonskisRugāju novada vidusskola9
Sanita BeriņaIndividuāli9
Rūta IrbeMadonas BJSS9
Lauma BeikmaneSilva9
Juri MerirandOtepaa9
Reinis KrūmiņšSaldus OK9
Mētra GrāvīteSaulkrasti9
Nir YasurYizrael Valley O Club9
Tamāra JefremovaStiga OK9
Elīna KokareInd.9
Renārs VagulisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK9
Kate AuziņaAlnis-JNSC OK9
Inese OzolaZVOC9
NAULA LAICĀNELAICĀNI9
Inga OzoliņaSprīdītis TSK9
Inta AndersoneAlnis9
Koit PaasmaLehola9
Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK9
Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS9
Māra ZinbergaSiguldas Takas9
Ilga ĶuzeSaldus OK9
Luīze BaķeRDKS9
Jānis GūtmanisOKZK9
Pēteris SupeAlūksne9
DAINIS LAICĀNSZS 31. KB9
Ülle RaudseppJõhvikas9
Anda SaliņaBurkānciems9
Walter RahmOLG Pfaeffikon8
Anastasija Poletajevaindividuali8
Leili PransOK Ilves8
Ivars KalniņšLVM8
Anete PurvlīceBez kompasa8
Līga ĶībereĒrģeme8
Inese KarlsoneSilva8
Līga RadzevičaJēkabpils8
Judita TraubaitėFortuna OK8
Ilona VanaveskiOK Ilves8
Julija GolubevaOK Stiga8
Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki8
Baiba BeitikaInd.8
Līga Kokorēviča8
Kristeris TeterisStraupe8
Kajus JaseliūnasŠiaulių JTC8
Alise MīlenbergaOKZK8
Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISA8
Guntars SproģisAB Ezerrozes8
Agris PavlovskisAlnis8
Veronika KirillovaSKRUM8
Andis Tjarve8
Heini TammikOK Kape8
Annija Tīna Sildareb/d Sprīdītis8
Rihards PrikulisOK Stiga8
Imants Freibergsind8
Sandra Bula8
Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK8
Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK8
Dace BernānePats8
Oskars JansonsKusas psk8
Lauris JaunzemisGrobiņas pamatskola8
Ugnė GabreliūnaitėPanevezio KKSC8
DIDZIS KORKLISJ-SARDZE TILŹA8
Lauris KokinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Jevgenijs PetrovsOK Stiga8
Dmitrijs AndrejevsStiga OK8
Sanita EglīteIndividuāli8
Anna AbersoneTaka TOK8
Galina PigarevaInd.8
Evita KampuseIndivid.8
Eidvilė TėvelytėO! Klaipėda8
Adrians ĀriņšAA Sports8
Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP8
Siiri PoopuuJOKA8
Signe BuiķeIndividuāli8
Eva DrozdovaInd.8
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK8
Reinis ValdatsStīvijs Vonders8
Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE8
Vjačeslavs GajevskisInd.8
Raivo PankerMercury8
Vita BošaInd.8
Reinholds DitkeInd.8
Juris Valdmanisind8
Natālija Svikša8
Jan ZandaSK Chotebor8
Luīze Mantiņa8
Juris CelmārsJēkabpils p/s8
Mikus Zūlis8
Renārs PaeglisSēlijas Mežs OSK8
Jūlija Katrīna CelenbergaAlūksne-Ape OK8
Vladislav PahhomenkovSRD SK8
Janis HudovcevsMaltas int.8
Gunta Arenaind8
Oskars Priedītis8
Viktorija SaulīteZVOC-VBSS8
Ilze Zvīdriņa8
Kristīne BorovikovaSavējie8
ANDRIS ANCKINSRUGĀJU VSK.8
Kostas DudaRudamina OK8
Daugirdas StonysŠiaulių JTC8
Atis AnžePūznis OK8
Tiiu KaasikIlves OK8
Māris VeismanisAlūksne8
Jānis KudiņšViesīte8
Andris Actiņš3A8
Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSK8
Maie AbramOK Ilves8
Hakan ErikssonUmea OK8
Kristaps KaņeponsJNSC8
Dārta StivriņaRugāju novada vidusskola8
Helmuts LukačovsSILVA8
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS8
Mārtiņš ŽagarsJēkabpils8
Normunds OrlovsSpararats8
Vilnis GailumsEko O8
Māra AļļēnaIndividuāli8
Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC8
Aliaksandr MarachTriO8
Rodrigo SeržantsĶeguma novads8
Gatis RatkevičsDundaga8
Gatis Barauskis8
Sofia PahhomenkovaSRD SK8
Tiina OrasOK Ilves8
Vjaceslavs MihailovsRobezsardze8
Ralfs BethersGrobiņas pamatskola8
Kaie KivilaOK Ilves8
Miķelis Bogdanovs8
Raivo KivlenieksOgre OK/SC8
Elizabete Krūskopab/d Vālodzīte8
Laura PuķīteOzons8
Markus Krūzs8
Pavel KirillovSKRUM8
Ansis MežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubs8
Brigita BergmaneAuseklis8
Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat HS8
Agnius ČiapasArboro OK8
Austris NarnickisSiguldas Takas8
Oskars RencisMeridiāns8
Juris Vasioleks8
Alise LāceLaurenču sākumskola8
Laura Egle8
Māra MaurāneIndividuāli8
Maija CerukaMežmalas/Madona8
Laura DitkeInd.8
Ludmila StrazdiņaSPAMMA8
Agnese ZvirgzdeInd.8
Marta LangenfeldePļaviņas-jaujas8
Šarlote Krūmiņa8
Artūrs BrēmanisSiguldas sporta skola8
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš8
Kristaps AbersonsTaka TOK8
Linas RamanauskasMedeina OK8
Martin KaupLSF8
Alvis Šnepste8
Kate ŠķipareSalas vidusskola8
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC8
Dace MeldereIndividuāli8
Alexandra KirillovaSKRUM8
Oskars ZemītisLAU8
Aleksandr HlebnikovSRD SK8
Evija MiezīteSaldus OK8
Raido KissOK Võru8
Ernests DambisAlūksne8
Ģirts UdrassAlūksne-Ape OK8
Līga Puriņa8
Elva PužuleMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Robertas MikalauskasLevuo8
Ivars Zviedrisind8
Jēkabs BricisBez kompasa8
Tadas MackevičiusPanevezio KKSC8
Loreta RanonienėFortuna OK8
Madara Skujeniece8
Agita CukanovaPļaviņas-jaujas8
Andrei NikitinSRD SK8
Evita Sapateind8
Signe VilcāneLielie Dibeni8
Jānis Skudra8
Andrejs PļaviņšOK Arona8
Eduard NovičenkoStiga OK8
Jānis KristinojsKuldīga8
Charlie Somers CocksSugar Loaf OK8
Audun PaloOK Võru8
Ieva BojaruņecaMadona8
Jānis Blumbergs8
Inese KokenbergaIndividuāli8
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK8
Toms Karelisind8
Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti8
Matti BetlemJOKA8
Tomas KlicnerS Sportas8
Valters SmudzisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona8
Sanija LagzdiņaSaldus8
Olga Starpina-OtaņķeLiepāja8
Aki SaranenPihkaniskat8
Valērijs LeonsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Dāvis Kalniņš8
Māris Valdats8
Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat8
Arnis Vanags8
Vija RatkevičaDundaga8
Vaidas JurgaitisSakas OSK8
Norberts BleidelsVilces pamatskola8
Ieva OzolnieceInd.8
Marta LiepiņaIndividuāli8
Aidas KatarskisIgtisa8
Andris CeļapītersSaldus OK8
Rimvydas BertašiusOK Klajūnas8
Liivi ParikOtepää SK8
Elīza AuziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola8
Ineta BārdiņaSmiltene8
Jānis ElksnisJēkabpils8
Raivita Reinsone8
Daniēls RuļuksKalsnavas pamatskola8
Liva NeniskeSala8
Arturas VaitiekusMedeina OK8
Jekaterina Zarinaind8
Anti ParikOtepää SK8
Betija Elizabete CaunaMagnen8
Konstantin PigarevInd.8
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäki Regiment8
Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä8
Jānis BernānsPats8
Marģers SmudzisOptika8
Adomas TraubasFortuna OK8
Benita VītolaAuseklis8
Māris Kučinskisind8
Jēkabs RumbaInd.8
Ēvalds VeckalniņšSaulīte8
Sintija CepurnieceRugāju novada vidusskola8
Mārtiņš DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Violeta DudieneRudamina OK8
Miķelis AunsĀdaži8
Ilze RēdereAlnis8
Elmo PärnaLehola8
Inta KrūmiņaGrobiņa8
Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS8
Rihards KrastiņšSalas vidusskola8
Sāra KlausenaOK Alnis8
Remigijus MasilionisRadio-O.lt SK/Fortūna OK8
Amanda IgnāteĀdaži8
Dāvis SiliņšLiepāja8
Valdis RenertsSalas novads8
Edgars SprūdsDR-KRASTS8
Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK8
Aivars BērziņšOzolnieki8
Andris ŠakensIndivid.8
Guntis Karelis8
Santa SkribāneSilva8
Gvidas BurbulisPanevezio KKSC8
Anita DundureKandavas8
Ričardas TėvelisO! Klaipėda8
Maido KaljurHarju OK8
Ivo MillerKooperaator8
Oliver KimaskOK Võru8
Agnis MarkitānsInd.8
Laura BeļkusVilces pamatskola8
Roberts CakulsJaunsardze8
Kasparas MurėnasMedeina OK SM Gaja Kaunas8
Marina GlodeOK Stiga8
Zane VitenbergaInd.8
Maruta GreidiņaLF8
Anita StieciņaMeridiāns8
Jānis VaļģisKalnpierbes8
Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IK8
Indulis TamužsAuseklis8
Vita VestmaneMona OK8
Dainis Stikuts8
Ilva Koškina8
Kaspars OfkantsSilva8
Kristians KairissIndividuali8
Agris StūrisPļaviņas-jaujas8
Edvards Fominsjaunsardze 128
Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP7
Jānis PeilānsKāpa OK 17
Toms Birznieks7
Diāna NeimaneInd.7
Maksim GureevInd.7
Kasparas SulcysLithuania7
Johan AleniusIEK Lipingo7
Jānis StramkaļsInd.7
Einars EzeriņšAlnis7
Agnese KatlapaInd.7
Guntis MāliņšOK Kāpa7
Timo PaloOK Võru7
Saulė TraubaitėFortuna OK7
Kate SaliņaKāpa OK7
Algirdas GrublysKopa OK7
Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSS7
Violeta AncerieneKopa OK7
Aimar JaaksonNo club membership7
Laimis DrazdauskasLėvuo7
Ralfs IvulānsSaulkrasti7
Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OK7
Skaistė SkripkauskaitėO! Klaipėda7
Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK7
Martina KotlovaŠiaulių JTC7
Erika JoonasOK Võru7
Una GraudaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija7
Sarmīte Zemberga7
Kęstutis BaleišisDevyni OSK7
Artis Zvidrinsjaunsardze 117
Ēriks Laizāns7
Valters KaminskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti7
Māris JurušsRTU7
Tatsiana KandratsyevaBelaya Rus SOC7
Janis Snukutsvrs7
Vieda LūsaMeridiāns OK7
Elīna LukšoSiguldas Takas7
Gatis OtaņķisLiepāja7
Emīls BaumanisLaidi7
Madara Elza RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Biruta Liuzinika7
Siiri VallnerSK Aasa 57
Jānis Folkbergs7
Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SC7
Marta GravaAlnis7
Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPb7
Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK7
Ricards CakulsIndividuali7
Arnis Sromsjaunsardze 137
Madis HaugOK Võru7
Renata JermolajevaKraslava A7
Artūrs IllarionovsLiepāja7
Nils PetrovskisSalas vsk7
Juris VilksTalsi7
Mudīte ZvaigzneOzons7
Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSC7
Līva TauriņaSkjenoti7
Edīte MiķeIndivid.7
Ilze Šlosberga7
Krišjānis KatansVīriem vajag atpūtu7
Ainars CaunaVRK7
Ilze LīgatePurva Bridējs7
Katrīna Baroniņa7
Zanda SproģeAuseklis7
Gintarė GapšytėŠiaulių JTC7
Marlena Zamulovica7
Vladislavs KlapenkovsNMPD7
Ingrit KalaVärska OK Peko7
Alexey ZhestovskyLegenda7
Ilgonis KrūmiņšA27
Kārlis KokarsSiguldas sporta skola7
Arune MaumevicieneKopa OK7
Līga KrūziņaInd.7
Aina Kalēja7
Juris JevdokimovsOK Stiga7
Artūrs MelbergsMelbergs7
Rolandas GrikšasOSK Takas7
Gatis MetenisĀdaži7
Anastasiia SilakovaSKRUM Moscow7
Juris UpītisLiVelo7
Emīlija Dunavska7
Zane PrieduleVSK Burkānciems & Co7
Agita LīviņaInd.7
Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSP7
Mārtiņš NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
kent kraghHOK7
Lauris LiepaOgre OK/SC7
Aari TalverSK Mercury7
MĀRIS MEŅĢELISODK BAISIE EŹI7
Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSK7
Ance CelmaInd.7
Dace KļaviņaInd.7
Andres TalverSK Mercury7
Žozefīne ZajalovaOK Ogre7
Evija StračinskaBurkānciems un Co7
Inga ErtaInd.7
Margit RõõmRakvere OK7
Ginta BerķeStraupe7
Natālija KrasovskaSalas vidusskola7
Jurgis KarnaviciusSaulė OK7
Arturs Cepuritisvrk7
Uwe KrausbauerCTG Koblenz7
Saulius KavaliauskasDainava OK7
Ilmārs PurviņšSēlijas mežs7
Ellen LembraKape7
Daniela Betija SalenieceMadona7
Vita BeinerteSiguldas Takas7
Arnis Skrastiņš7
Sofija Anna BirkānePļaviņas7
Arvīds MartinsonsStraupe7
Riho MänniLehola7
Laimonas ČaplikasOSK Takas7
Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK7
Daniels OļševskisZvejniekciems7
Eva PetzāleAlnis-JNSC OK7
Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OK7
Andis RešķisSaldus OK7
Kristaps RubašenkoJaunsardze7
Roma BaleišienėDevyni OSK7
Mārtiņš DūdelisStiga OK7
Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Laila Putniņa7
Aleksandrs ĻubinskisKriptonīts7
Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Nils JohansonsIndividuāli7
Gabija RazaityteSK IGTISA7
Fricis OzoliņšSiguldas sporta skola7
Elīze ŽagareMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Gunnar OsterboFreidig/Norway7
Laura JoonasOK Võru7
Jānis Kalējs7
Oskars NazarovsKraslava A7
Gustavs Emīls VijupsSiguldas sporta skola7
Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat7
Ivars TimkoJēkabpils7
Vilnis Šlars7
Tadas KazlauskasFortuna OK7
Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK7
KĀRLIS ANCKINSRUGĀJU VSK, 3.KL.7
Aldis Upenieks7
Ieva DeikoJaunsardze7
Aija BartuševicaAlnis OK-JNSC7
Svein S JacobsenTyrving IL7
Aivars Millers7
Ulrika LatvenaSaulkrasti7
Raimonds SaklaursĀdaži7
Anna Aile7
Emils Pugacsjaunsardze7
Raimonds RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Marijonas GipasMedeina OK7
Viesturs Kriškalns7
Guntars Naglisindividuali7
Annija VanagaSaulkrasti7
Julia BolshakovaLegenda7
Alexandra TerekhovaSKRUM Moscow7
Ieva DukureZVOC-VBSS7
Signe HokonenaIK Auseklis7
Edvards MirošniksStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Māris Kaņeps7
Aivis Putninsvrk7
Emīlija RadzevičaOzons7
Jānis JirgensonsJaunsardze7
Dārta DeksneInd.7
Alvils SvilisLiepāja7
Viktorija BromaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7
Michael ThierolfTSG Bad Koenig7
JĒKABS DEMBOVSKISJ-SARDZE BALVI7
Algimantas RudisSaulė OK7
Vitauts LubertsJēkabpils7
Raido ViksOK Voru7
Heli HaugOK Võru7
Dace Cīrule7
Iveta LinuzaMezvidi7
Andis CeļmalsIndividuāli7
Sofija JohansoneJaunpiebalga7
Olivers OļševskisZvejniekciems7
Ieva GapšytėŠiauliu JTC7
Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OK7
Vija BērziņaZaķi7
Daina JaunzemeGrobiņa7
Almants Razgalsind7
Raimondas KondrotasOSK Fortūna7
Sandris BataragsJēkabpils7
Inga KrimaOzons7
Evika ZabarovskaInd.7
DANIELS TRAHNOVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS7
Guntars Veliksvrs7
Andris RupaisOzons7
Jānis UpenieksSaeima7
Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS7
Algirdas KaupinisOK Dainava7
Kitija GrigorjevaSalas vidusskola7
Andris ZundaInd.7
Elizabete NeimiševaInd.7
Toms DobriksAuseklis7
Janis SalinsMezmalas7
Alda VulāneJēkabpils7
Ricardas ZlatkusDevyni OSK7
Ieva GobaMeridiāns7
Inga BērziņaKuldīga7
Aleksandrs PilinskisMaltas internātskola7
Darels AtašenkoSaulkrasti7
Vitalijus PetrulisTelšiai OK7
Fergus BarkerUnited Kingdom7
Sandris KulikovskisKraslava A7
Jūratė UlevičienėLabirintas OK7
Ivars PrikulisSprīdītis TSK7
Markus Zikarsjaunsardze 127
Janis PavlovsVRK7
Kristaps ErtsInd.7
Evelīna KuberaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Julius PtašekasDevyni OSK7
Sabīne DzalbaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis7
Jānis MellupsAizpute7
Marta ŽilkoKusties!7
Helve KansiLehola7
Kārlis PutnisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK7
Sergey YashchenkoOmega Moscow7
Anastasia VanyushinaSKRUM Moscow7
Anita Lauva7
Taavi TatsiRouge7
Lidija LuņevaSPAMMA OK7
GUNTARS PIPURSRUGĀJU NOV. DOME7
Uģis InkaBez stresa7
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona7
Henrikas UlevičiusLabirintas OK7
Virginija GvildienėMedeina OK7
Andris BriedisHusqvarna7
Anita AuguleSigulda7
Ojārs MillersInd.7
Helmuts PolisKalsnava7
Liene Minalto7
Guntars KikučsSaldus OK7
Rudīte GrabovskaLaunkalne7
Ivan TerekhovSKRUM Moscow7
Madara ĶezbereSaulkrasti7
Laura Dubure7
Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki7
Dana BernānePats7
Veronika SinkevičaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Aimur RaudseppJOKA7
Dace LukšēvicaSēlijas Mežs OSK7
Markuss CelmsInd.7
Ilja GromovsKraslava A7
Didzis Brantsindividuāli7
Andris AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra7
Laila UiskaLejasciems7
Viola ŠķirpāneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK7
MANTAS GAUPSASOSK SAKAS7
Juris Fjodorovs7
Audronė AndriulionienėKopa OK7
Taras ProsolkovAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7
Kārlis TamovičsLaurenču sākumskola7
Valērijs SeļiverstovsRīteri7
Olga Kijahaind7
Agris EliņšAlnis OK-JNSC7
Gerda Asnāte BerkoldeJaunsardze/Lejasciems7
Heli ViksOK Voru7
Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSK7
Svjatoslavs JegororvsMaltas int. 147
Ruslans TumaševičsMaltas internātskola7
Ilmārs Tolstovs7
Agris RobsSaldus7
Giedrius LenkauskasVersmė OK7
Matīss RatnieksStiga OK7
Nikola Anna Eiduka7
Mārtiņš TropsMeridiāns7
Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSS7
Rainers MeiersTaka TOK7
Anna KonanovaLSR ANDI7
Zane PīpkalējaInd.7
Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK7
Viktoriia FershalovaBALTIYSKIY BEREG7
Jānis GravaIndividuāli7
Valentina Svilane-Dudaindividuali7
Jānis DeksnisOzons/RSP7
Inese ArbeitereRīteri7
Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns7
Lauma ValeskalneSalas vidusskola7
Raivis Pavarnieksind7
Sarmīte MūzeInd.7
Darja Poletajevaind7
Reinis VanagsSaulkrasti7
Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona7
Antra Beķere7
Karina RakovskaKraslava A7
Ilze PētersoneIndividuāli7
Artūrs BaronsZS7
Maksims IvanovsMaltas int7
Jānis NaglisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Agita IntsoneLNSF7
Ella SpuriņaInd.7
Brigitte PankerIlves7
Maria YashchenkoOmega Moscow7
Liis-Marii KasoEstonia7
Laimutė KeinienėDevyni OSK7
Tonu JaadmaaOK Võru7
Juliāna IvaņinokaDaugavpils 10. vidusskola7
Līva LočmeleOK Alnis7
Didzis PētersonsKvadrum7
Inese HartmaneDrabeši7
Kristiāna ZukuleZiemeļkurzeme OK7
Madara JaunzemaStrautiņi6
Jānis Balevičs6
Roosa MuukkonenFinland6
Alistair StewartAuckland6
Leonhard OeschOLG Bern6
Grēta BethereMedze6
Kaspar MillOK Võru6
Tomass GalvānsSaulkrasti6
Liliāna KrūskopaVPS6
Tony UdrisSouth Yorkshire Orienteers6
Paula ZariņaKalsnava6
Marija KrauleKurmis6
Carina JohanssonTumba Malarhojden OK6
Maksims KulikovskisKraslava A6
Eric AlexandreAC BEAUCHAMP6
Jan EllisManchester and District Orient6
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl6
Ian ByrneSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Sarmite SildOK Võru6
Berit GummusIFK Mora OK6
Mojmir KopecnyKOB Tretra Praha6
Tīna SpalvaMisas vidusskola6
Māra MelnbārdeĢeografi6
Matīss NazarovsSējas pamatskola6
Sofia KarelinaKO Sluch Slutsk6
Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IK6
David MawdsleyManchester and District Orient6
Elēna BremzeOgre OK/SC6
Timofey KhramovRussia6
Darja LapekinaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Yoshiaki SakaiInternational Orienteering Fed6
Liga Kravcenkojaunsardze 146
Peep KoppelKooperaator6
Olga VedinaErmak6
Druvis ElksnītisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK6
Lība Luīze EltermaneOgre OK/SC6
Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS6
Liana KolikovskaKraslava A6
Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles6
Romualdas KniukstaRudamina OK6
Filips Stikuts6
Edgars RudzrogaAizpute6
Mart SoobergOK TON6
Lauma BrūnaOK Saldus6
Kaspars Bālins6
Edgars Jermaksjaunsardze6
Maris SusinskisKraslava A6
Regīna SiksnaAlnis6
Vesa LoikasTurun NMKY6
Arvis Betlersjaunsardze 116
Matthew CochraneSROC6
Pat MoodyDeeside Orienteering Club6
Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SK6
Kristīne MuižnieceJaunsardze6
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers6
Rihards GrossAuseklis IK6
Jānis ZnotiņšSaldus OK6
Peter GorvettCADOC6
Laila HakkarainenIndividual6
Madars LukošusEzere6
Īva OtaņķeLiepāja6
David Veleda DiazCOCatalunya6
Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM Moscow6
Dace Zvīdriņa6
Anatolii MashuninTyumen6
Sandis GrīnbergsJaunpiebalga6
Harri KuosaLoimaan Jankko6
Pete HuzanSouth London Orienteers6
Mikael TjernbergTumba Malarhojden OK6
Uwe DreselSC Klecken6
Valerija NazarovaKraslava A6
Gerrit Van De RietOLifant6
Alberts BeinertsSiguldas Takas6
Svitlana LopatenkoSever6
Ruth RhodesSouthdowns Orienteers6
Rachel ThomasSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Elizabete GrebleInd.6
Kate Martinsone6
Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka6
Guy GoodairEast Pennine Orienteering Club6
Džiugas BudrysSM Gaja6
John LunnessUnited Kingdom6
Gabriels RūmnieksValdemārpils6
David RoachSouth London Orienteers6
Teodors GrāpisCēsu 1. Pamtskola6
Pauls Sīlis6
Elīza MarkevicaRubenes PS6
Igors VucansOK Stiga6
Indris IvanovsKraslava A6
Mihails SmiļginsStiga OK6
Aleksis SiņiļņikovsSaulkrasti6
John KayIndividual6
Ivita BogdanovičaLīvāni6
Madoka KogureES Kanto Club6
Toms VītolsĀdaži6
Lāsma KrileAlūksne6
Māris EgleCedrus tropos6
Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK6
Diāna FreijaPļaviņas-jaujas6
Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns6
Aiva TetereInd.6
KRISTĪNE ZELČAJ-SARDZE TILŹA6
Gints VaserisEži6
Lita Dudele-KrastiņaBriksnis SK6
Dārta OtaņķeLiepāja6
Elīna Petrovska6
Dunja Van De RietOLifant6
Ance Zaķe6
Uladzimir KandratsyeuBelaya Rus SOC6
Polina MorozovaRussia6
Anna Venskus6
Līva Actiņa3A6
Margit BlehnerOK West6
Dace Gaigala6
Alberts Birznieks6
ALENS MATVEJEVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS6
Nikolay KhramovVelNovgorod6
Katja AuvinenTurun NMKY6
Māris KalniņšKāpa OK6
Ritvars AlsviksOjāra Vācieša Gaujienas psk.6
Paula Zorgex176
Jimmy HoenBallerup OK6
Toms LūsisInd.6
Christine RobinsonLakeland Orienteering Club6
Sixten SildOK Võru6
Meeli KeremSK Aasa 56
Ance OļševskaSaulkrasti6
Aigars LemaksJēkabpils p/s6
Arturs Purs5.Bērnudārzs6
Edgars GrīnisRTV6
John ShawSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Vilnis VitkovskisLAU6
Jon CrossForth Valley Orienteers6
Anna FreimaneAuseklis6
Monta Helmūte6
Ilze JākobsoneInd.6
Valeriy PautovLegenda6
Lolita BukoKraslava A6
Viktors LablaiksĶeguma Novads6
KĀRLIS BODROVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS6
Areta Dzirvinska6
Juris Arents6
Nikita Kuznecovsjaunsardze 116
Laura StukleSkjenoti6
Elīna Gulbe-UrbāneStraupe6
Niklāvs MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs6
Gabrielius MalakauskasŠiaulių JTC6
Raivo Šulcs6
Ainars Mizansrobezsardze6
Raivo LaķisVVV6
Aleksejs SelskisOK Stiga6
Ieva Upmace-GrīviņaSurikati6
Solovev AleksandrYaroslavl6
Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot6
Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs Vonders6
Steve FellbaumManchester and District Orient6
Laura KucinskaAC BEAUCHAMP6
Rein RooniOK Orvand6
Palmér MalteSweden6
Ann HarrisSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Antra ĶikuteĶikuti-996
Annely ViikmaaOK West6
Alan HicklingSaxons Orienteering Club6
Doug EdwardsManchester and District Orient6
Adriana MauručaiteRīgas Tālmācības vidusskola6
Mārtiņš EglijsDR-Krasts6
Marika RutkovskaNĪP6
Kārlis Lauders6
Adrian WiseSouthern Navigators Orienteeri6
Stephanie RossOrienteering Cincinnati6
Evija BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava6
Eugenija RudzīteĒrgļi6
Sarmīte Meldere6
Anton TsvetkovNizhniy Novgorod6
Rūta ZagorskaInd.6
Karlīna DobuleBriksnis SK6
Mareks GulbisSilva6
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers6
Kristaps ŠternsOgre OK/SC6
Krista GranskalnaKāpa6
Elīza Laura BondareĀgenskalna VĢ6
Kayoko SakaiInternational Orienteering Fed6
Richard BarrettBritish Army OC6
Roger ThetfordThames Valley Orienteering Clu6
Alex FarenfieldInd.6
Jane LambertSouthdowns Orienteers6
Anneli AasOK TON6
Anna Nikola BerkoldeJaunsardze/Lejasciems6
Saana MuukkonenFinland6
Mārtiņš BoļbansVestienas pask6
Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK 26
Pedro Gonzalez SanchezEscondite Nature Sport M6
Klāvs StipraisMežmalas/Madona6
Magi Llaveria GrauClub Montsant6
Aine AmbrazieneS Sportas6
Aret ArapogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK6
Paolo ConsoliASD Unione Lombarda6
Mark WoodEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin6
Līna Dukšteind.6
Remo MadellaASD Polisportiva Punto Nord6
Leopold KuehschelmBerliner Turnerschaft6
Agilė KevėnaitėPanevezio KKSC6
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers6
Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK6
Estere Blumberga6
Ted Van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club6
Janice NisbetEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin6
Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK6
Tomass Otto AbzalonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Lidija SirvinskaiteRudamina OK6
Roberts KasparsSaulkrasti6
Jaanus ViljamaaSK Aasa 56
Anna ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl6
Gunita Kodoliņa6
Evgeniia TsvetkovaNizhniy Novgorod6
Olena KostinaSever6
Rod ShawEast Pennine Orienteering Club6
Triin JaanisteOK Ilves6
Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK6
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers6
Diana BridgerORIENTACTION6
Andrei ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl6
Viesturs Skrastiņš6
Armands CeimersSaldus OK6
Angelina MatjusenokaJaunsardze 136
Hisako MurakoshiJapanese Orienteering Federati6
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers6
Toshio OnoyeOLP Hyogo6
Karolina RychlaCzech Republic6
Dzintra LindāneJēkabpils6
Elias LindstromSweden6
Toms SpalviņšAzimuts6
Anita ŠteinbergaJēkabpils6
Helge Magnus ErdalSamnanger6
Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SK6
Ralfs RuļuksKalsnavas pamatskola6
Estere DobuleBriksnis SK6
Paula KaļvaInd.6
Lisbet HansenFSK Orientering6
Ramona KauliņaKāpa OK6
Kristiāns LiģeiķisJaunsardze6
Stephen TarryUp North Orienteers6
Robert AshtonBAOC6
Olga SamoshinaRussia6
Ugnė UksaitėPanevezio KKSC6
Manuel Diaz GonzalezORIENTIJOTE6
Tomass Tihanovs6
Indra MelbārdeSIA "PPC"6
Topias MuukkonenFinland6
Inta Vitauska6
Samanta NormanteTilza jaunsardze6
Andis Melngailis6
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl6
Dārta PētersoneB/d Ābelīte6
Javier LizFLUVIAL LUGO6
Ieva Grauba6
Ana Maria TudoracheOK SILVA CAMPINA6
Jekaterina AmelkovaMaltas int 156
Boyd WymerParawanga Orienteers6
Indrek ViikmaaOK West6
Gatis KaņepsSiguldas Takas6
Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skola6
Joungman MoonForest Orienteering Club6
Annika BjorkOK Linne6
Krista AistereLādezera pamatskola6
Rasa Dārta KrūzeMeridiāns6
Renata ViksvienėPanevezio KKSC6
Mareks Kursitisvrk6
Maggie RoachSouth London Orienteers6
Artis JermolajevsKraslava A6
Auli KanervaSuunta Sepot6
Anatolijs BaltusevičsJēkabpils6
Victoria MccreadieRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Dārta LevkāneOgre OK/SC6
Audrius SmilgiusTakas OSK6
Everests LukinsLejasciems6
ANNEMARIJA ŠAPALEJ-SARDZE6
Renata JacinaKraslava A6
Lāsma StrupišaZvejniekciems6
Marika SpalviņaJēkabpils6
Reinis Duburs6
Laura Incenberga6
Orjan SahlOK Klemmingen6
Toms CeimersSaldus OK6
Kristians Sametis6
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club6
Joanna StewartAuckland6
Javier Serrano MolineroEscondite Nature Sport M6
Arta JonāseMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Margaret DearmanUnited Kingdom6
Fadejs Precinieks6
Edgars Dreimanis6
Roger GoddardForth Valley Orienteers6
Anu JarvSK Aasa 56
Sally CallandRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
AUSMA CEPURNIECECEPURNIEKI6
Aivis Kuprisjaunsardze6
Katie CostelloRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Ieva Ziemele6
Jussi SalonenTurun Metsankavijat6
Zane EgleSiguldas sporta skola6
Kārlis ĶuzisSaldus OK6
Maksims SkripačevsOK Ziemeļkurzeme6
Ignas AmbrazasLithuania6
Elza JansoneAuseklis IK6
Inga CeimereSaldus OK6
Ilia DegtiarevRussia6
Ian WatsonManchester and District Orient6
Guntis OfkantsSilva6
Dainis BriģisKoknese6
Katrīna JēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubs6
Elina SalavaKāpa OK6
Sandra DergačaAuseklis6
Denise HlostaAustria6
Bob ElmesDeeside Orienteering Club6
Kristaps HeinsbergsPatria Sportland6
Enija Pētersone6
Maira ZērneSaldus OK6
Laura MeistereLiepaja6
Henriete PriedīteLūzers X6
Aivis VasiļauskisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK6
Māra SiliņaInd.6
Mark GlaisherSaxons Orienteering Club6
Ian DitchfieldMole Valley6
Benjamin HartOrienteering Cincinnati6
Jennifer WargSkizunft Wiesbaden6
Thomas HlostaLC Erstebank6
Emīls ŠmitsInd.6
Mārtiņš BirznieksGroglass6
Meredita Pokuleind6
Dārta KatanaV5V6
Hanne FrostBallerup OK6
Olga ZolnikovaTumen6
Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OK6
Emil OlteanuACS Sanatatea Ploiesti6
Gediminas BajoriunasSAULE6
Mihai TudoracheOK SILVA CAMPINA6
Jill CochraneSROC6
Kiyoshi KogureES Kanto Club6
Arnis Timbers6
Toshiyuki AokiNerima OLC6
Barbara DreselSC Klecken6
Linda Golgāneind6
Sergei MorozovRus veteran6
Roberts PeičsInd.6
Refik DiriISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK6
Ivars VeirihsJēkabpils6
David RichesRoyal Signals Orienteering Clu6
Jamie GoddardUnited Kingdom6
Juris ŠteinbergsTAKA Alsunga6
Anzelika NazarovaKraslava A6
Lyn StantonAuckland6
Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IK6
Edgars KrūmiņšAuseklis6
Haralds Sametis6
Laura Ķīseindividuāli6
Sanita Beikmane6
Vladislavs Vinogradovsvrs6
Margus KlementsovSK Mercury6
Alesja BukoKraslava A6
Gints Piķis6
Artis KrūziņšInd.6
Ainārs LoginsMeridiāns6
Maija Justīne JēkabsoneKSK6
Alfrēds BrālītisTAKA6
Lauri TarlapLSF Pronoking Team6
Estere LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS6
Irena KurklietieneRudamina OK6
Andra MelbārdeSILVA6
Artis FriksAuseklis IK 26
Inga GeduševaZVOC6
Atle BergethAuseklis6
Atis HeinolsA26
Masahide FukudaKawagoe OLC6
Boris Kastner JirkaNaturfreunde Wien6
Liene BušaAlnis OK6
Madara StapānePūznis OK6
Judith GoodairEast Pennine Orienteering Club6
Rosie ShawSouth Midlands Orienteering Cl6
Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OK6
Beatrise Līga BuršaAuseklis6
Zigurds PinneVecliepas6
Junya InadaOLC Fullhose6
Anete SmilgaValmiera6
Gustavs KauliņšKāpa OK6
Silvar SavolainenNo club membership6
Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka6
Valerii VekovishchevRyazanVek6
Daniels BukšsSaulkrasti6
ARTŪRS FIĻIMONOVSJ-SARDZE TILŽA6
Helena JumppanenPihkaniskat6
Samanta RakovskaKraslava A6
Rachel KirklandInterlopers6
Juha NappuTurun NMKY6
Paula ŠmiteInd.6
Jānis ButānsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Andis ĀriņšSPX6
Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK6
Madara Laure6
Vilnis PāvulsIndividuāli6
Sander BlehnerOK West6
Andy RobinsonLakeland Orienteering Club6
Sarah HowesSaxons Orienteering Club6
Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä6
Raimonds ZepsPļaviņas-jaujas6
Edite Husareind6
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers6
Harijs ZomerfeldsJaunsardze6
Yury AliakseyeuOC BNTU6
Elīna SvilpeMežmalas/Madona6
Jung JongkunForest Orienteering Club6
Andis PlakansAuseklis6
Chris ShawHAVOC6
Torgny LindstromRonneby OK6
Ksenija BukoKraslava A6
Ainārs Bērziņšind6
Jens GrabovskisOK AZIMUTS6
Dace EndeleKurmis6
Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde Wien6
Elīna VaguleGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK6
Ilze ZavickaInd.6
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers6
Armands Šulcsind.6
Dave ChapmanSouthern Navigators Orienteeri6
Oļegs AnčānsRugaji Balvi jaunsargi6
Sandra ĀbeleLVM6
Viesturs TurlajsSaulkrasti6
Džeina RiekstiņaAlūksne-Ape OK6
Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Jēkabs JansonsAuseklis IK6
Kaupo JärveLSF PT6
Don MckerrowSouth London Orienteers6
Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK6
Ivars OvcinkoKraslava A6
Arnita GarāRugaji Balvi jaunsargi6
Kārlis PriedītisSilva6
Alberto GrilliASD Polisportiva Punto Nord6
Mikus BartuševicsAlnis OK-JNSC6
Edward HealBAOC6
Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Mora OK6
Mike SnellOctavian Droobers6
Maija Meijere6
Lelde KubakaJ-sardze Berzpils6
Inga ŅikitinaDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu6
Sergei MalinSaint Petersburg6
Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsSmiltene6
Anastasija PaulaMisas vidusskola6
ĒRIKS CIRCENSJ-SARDZE VIDUČI6
Tabita Bajale6
Eric WainwrightRed Roos6
Simon BlanchflowerSaxons Orienteering Club6
Valerija SilakovaKraslava A6
Gundars KucenčeirsJēkabpils6
Ivars EškinsBE446
Aneta Actiņa3A6
Jānis Ķempe6
Polina TsvetkovaRussia6
Anete DzērveMT Running6
Igor ObernikhinBelarus Orienteering Federatio6
Rita PlataceMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Chris RostronManchester and District Orient6
Raitis KorsaksJaunsardze6
Pekka PietilaKangasala SK6
Arkadii VedinErmak6
Arturs TurlajsSaulkrasti6
Evija ŠvecaEko O6
Santa Bensone6
Gustavs JaunzemisMisas vidusskola6
Emīls Heino RinkevičsOgre OK/SC6
Gabriels ĀriņšAA Sports5
Irina BorevichBelie Nochi5
Egidijus NavickasSakas5
Goran HellgrenOK Sodertorn5
Gunnar TimnerUmea OK5
Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat5
Dace ZbitkovskaĀdaži5
Rein KyttimOK Orion5
Erkki LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Rūdolfs Stikuts5
Ake GatelidOK Skogshjortarna5
Heinz WegmuellerOLG Bern5
Christer SandhOK Roxen5
Britt PetterssonOK Roxen5
Caje JacobssonIF Thor5
Anncharlotte JensenHassleholms OK5
Kęstutis SiudikasRudamina OK5
Hans Christian StribOK Gorm5
Inger GlansOK Torfinn5
Paavo InkinenRasti Jyry5
Kari Timenes LaugenImaas il5
Maire KureOK Kape5
Kent GranqvistVasterviks OK5
Roberts Adamovicsindivid.5
Ernests Vilciņš5
Sergei MakeichikVoronezh5
Regina NeukomULUS REISEWELT5
Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Magdalena CiarkowskaPoland5
Gerd BjoersethKrokstadoera IL5
Outi MontonenIta Hameen Rasti5
Ivo ĶēpulisEzere5
Ardis DambisInd.5
Ola BroxOL TotenTroll5
Kirsti KattilakoskiAron Haka5
Petr SemelikKOB Kladno5
Olga DanilchenkovaMoscow5
Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK5
Tamara BortnovskayaMoscow Dinamo5
Anatoliy TomarovskiyBelgorodskaja obl5
Marianne EilertsenBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Ossi AutioHyvinkaan Rasti5
Ieva RodeInd.5
Eeva KorhonenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Valeriy DeshkoAzimut5
Donatas TumaitisOC Levuo5
Jacqueline SchmidSwiss O Tours5
Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis5
Ragnar KayserFana IL5
Antonio SilvaCORDF5
Alesia NovikovaBlack Sea OK5
Valters BlūmeCarnikava5
Panu KarkkainenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Maria Albertina SaADFA5
Sarah McadamRoxburgh Reivers5
Mika RautioAnttolan Urheilijat5
Andrew GregoryManchester and District Orient5
Ralfs AleksandrovsRugāju novada vidusskola5
Jaroslav KrtenskyOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Aina RubeneOK Pūznis5
Triin JäädmaaNTNUI5
Zdenek UlehlaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Jyri TahemaaTON OK5
Agris ReiznieksMeridiāns5
AGIJA GRANTIŅAJ-SARDZE REKAVA5
Magnar OvreasBotne SK5
Kristaps DzērveKāpa OK5
Franz WaserOLK Rafzerfeld5
Viesturs Šmits5
Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertajat5
Jytte Eltang JoergensenFSK Orientering5
Lennart AlmstromIK Stern5
Pat HartSarum5
Bror FureskogAlfta Osa OK5
Natalia RomanovaAzimut5
Mall AlevOK Võru5
Mikko LukkarinenSK Pohjantahti5
Adam Romač.5
Tetiana HorbunovaO Club5
Karl Arne MelbyeVerdal OK5
Antanas ArlauskasLithuania5
Else Margrethe BredlandSSOK5
Maija KakelaPuolangan Ryhti5
Phillip BrickerNew England Orienteering Club5
Terttu HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat5
Andrei MurashkaOrion5
Andrea JanusSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Patrīcija BondareJūrmalas sākumskola "Taurenītis"5
Algimantas PaspirgelisOK Dainava5
Aleksei SyralevRussia5
Tatiana StepaniantcAzimut5
Erkki PenuOK West5
Marje TobrelutsOK Polva Kobras5
Eero PulkkinenOK Botnia5
Irena SavicovaHana Orienteering5
Dmitry KonanovLSR Russia5
Matthias RennhardOLK Argus5
Tina HagardRavetofta OK5
Hemmo AhokoivuSK Pohjantahti5
Erik OhlundUlricehamns OK5
Pia Kack FritzellGudhems IF5
Eamon StauntonWimborne Orienteers5
Evelyn KraintzOK Maksimir5
Escada Da CostaCOALA5
Pēteris KalniņšInd.5
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK5
Tatiana LiabzinaKrasnoyarsk5
Mitsumasa SugimotoES Kanto Club5
Marie PodrabskaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Zaiga Muceniece5
Juerg WaelchliULUS REISEWELT5
Nikolai KazarinovRus veteran5
Kirsten TruelsenBallerup OK5
Kari TamminenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Britt RangertIK Ymer5
Zane Paiķe5
Anders WaageFreidig5
Katharina Mo BergeFreidig5
Anders ClaessonIFK Mora OK5
Karel LuskOK Chrastava5
Raili LiimatainenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Christian KremerESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin5
Igor YashchenkoRussia5
Elisabeth RoedAndebu IL5
Audronis SulskisOK Kopa5
Svetlana VedernikovaOrien Draiv5
Toms BalanassSigulas Sporta skola5
Valentina RyzhenkovaRus veteran5
Vladimir GusiatnikovOrienteering Cincinnati5
Megija ĶestereAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Wenche RekkedalBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Esa LaineTampereen Pyrinto5
Sergey SorokinKedr5
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK5
Martin GantenbeinOLG Rymenzburg5
Taina ShemeikkaHELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT5
Miķelis RutkovskisAizupes pamatskola5
Diana BogdanovaDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu5
Martin WickholmOK Trian5
Ralph KoernerOLV Landshut5
Ute WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Bjoern Erik WickholmOK RASEBORG5
Serhiy BabychLeO Team5
Viktor RylovRus veteran5
Silvia NolteTSV Nusse5
Ronan Cleary3Roc5
Dagmar BehrendBSV Halle Ammendorf5
Mats KensbyOK Tyr5
Daniela OndovcikovaKOB Sokol Pezinok5
Alla ZininaKuzmolovo5
Kaido NurjaOK Nomme5
Kjell PerssonMariestads FK5
Dace PeļņaZalkši5
Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK5
Tormod DahlenRingerike OL5
Paal Ole SkybergNidaroest OK5
Liliia PokhOK Motor Sich5
Inger Lise SolbergBoe OL5
Anders HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Adrienne SowoodINVOC5
Robertas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas5
Jukka SipilaHollolan Urheilijat 465
Astri HoleBergens TF5
Arsenii PapazovRussia5
Inger LindlovOK Moss5
Sverre FroyenRocky Mountain Orienteering Cl5
Jørgen BjervaNorway5
Maud NilssonHJS Vansbro OK5
Mircea TicleanuCS Metropolitan Bucuresti5
Judita VolungevicieneLithuania5
Karin AxelssonIK Uven5
Kimmo GyntherIHR5
Linnea CarlssonSkarpnacks OL5
Vitor RodriguesCPOC5
Alexey GorbachevRamtruck5
Margit JeneiTabaniSpa5
Olga KhepinaBSE Novgorod5
Matiass Roberts Lazdiņšind5
Takashi SugiyamaSans Souci5
Andrea WyssOLG Nidwalden Obwalden5
Kenneth PetterssonJarfalla OK5
Kyoko YamadaIrumashi OLC5
Annsofi WelanderOK Djerf5
Mark SaundersSugar Loaf OK5
Marta LāceAuseklis5
Evandzelina PetukieneOSK Sakas5
Asnate GrēveSkulte5
Andreas GroteOLC Skog Fribourg5
Jānis LazdaLeimaņi5
John AnanaPihkaniskat5
Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto5
Iuliia PrianichnikovaYaroslavl5
Vladimir SavinovSRD5
Iina LoukusaIisu5
Eugenija SaženytėFortūna OK5
Verners VuļsLYSI5
Johannes SollidVerdal OK5
Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK5
Svante NystromVasterbergslagens OL5
Perolof JohanssonOK Klyftamo5
LILITA ŠNEPEREODK BAISIE EŹI5
Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK5
Rein KiislerOK West5
Aarne MorskyLahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat5
Laine LupkinaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Radek BednarikTJ Slovan Luhacovice5
Katrin WysujackSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Juhani KurulaSK Pohjantahti5
Iva KabrtovaOK RECO SPORT5
Tsunemasa AibaOLC LEO5
Mikhail IppolitovIndividual5
Aase Rita EllingsenWing OK5
Vladimir SukhorukovBryansk5
Māra Ķipēna 57Eži5
Maria KvarnlofOK Roslagen5
Kimmo LeppanenHirvensalon Heitto5
Natalia GlushakovaBlack Sea OK5
Phil NewallCornwall Orienteering Club5
Carolina AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Agne PaspirgelyteOK Dainava5
Yuriy RumyantsevAzimut5
Stanislaw WysockiKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Mārtiņš Pužulis5
Svein NygaardLillomarka OL5
Kristaps Roķiss/k Rūjiena5
Kenneth IvehagFrammestads IK5
ANDIS ZELČSJ-SARDZE TILZA5
Roland OffrellFrosta OK5
Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat5
Geir TroanKolbotn og Skimt5
Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto5
Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Lars StrinnholmOstersunds OK5
Krisztina CserTabaniSpa5
Hansjoerg SuterCA Rose5
Paula KamarainenHiidenkiertajat5
Edvin HelleAskvoll og Holmedal IL5
Kristiina MartikainenFinland5
Majbritt BystromRavetofta OK5
Magdalena ChachurskaPoland5
Tatiana SvistunRus veteran5
Mirka VlaznaHana Orienteering5
Marten LindroosKimito SF5
Alexander GorbachevRussia5
Margrete JorandliGjoe Vard OL5
Tsvetan TodorovBEGUN5
Valters TišanovsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Margrit WidmerOLG Oberwil5
Aija LauriņaSaldus5
Jānis MarcinkevičsInd.5
Tor SorevikTIF Viking5
Sigita Violeta PodolinskieneDevyni OSK5
Ruslan JurikinTirasOrient5
Linda PakulsWimborne Orienteers5
Jacenty LapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Irina StepanovaRus veteran5
Anne MaarupAlleroed OK5
Timo AsikainenHiisirasti5
Michel BastinARDOC5
Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OK5
Christina BirathStenungsunds OK5
Aleksei StakhanovRus veteran5
Emīls ČukursAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Pirjo PajarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Ulf PalmerUlricehamns OK5
Marika YlikauppilaHiisirasti5
Martin Sacherbussola ok5
Nina MakiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Aleksander PritsikRakvere OK5
Mervi LuurilaRasti Jyry5
Richard MercerAuckland5
Tatyana ZakharevichIndividual5
Martin HutzliULUS REISEWELT5
Ola TovenKoping Kolsva OK5
Peter BellarbyGrampian Orienteers5
Rolf GabrielssonFalkopings AIK OK5
Karl-Markus JannoOK Võru5
Sven JacobssonIF Thor5
Arta KronbergaAmata5
Ilkka VuorinenRasti Piikkio5
Ake PerssonHjarnarps GH OL5
Ivar ReinaasFrol IL5
Inger E VamnesHamar OK5
Mārtiņš Podivier5
Marija DauškanePļaviņas-jaujas5
Sven Olof PetterssonMullsjo SOK5
Audrus Žideļūns5
Viktor KovalchukStandart5
Kirsten Lovise EggenFana IL5
Paavo RonkkoEspoon Suunta5
Iurii BessonovRussia5
Tomiko UnnoKawagoe OLC5
Fadin SergeiUlyanovskaya oblast5
Andrii PiontkovskyiUkraine5
Eija NurminenTampereen Pyrinto5
Victor TimakovSPARTA Rostov5
Margarida RochaGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminh5
Bedrich SankaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Nataliia SyralevaRussia5
Susan HawkesteeterEmpire Orienteering Club5
Eddie De KerfTrol5
Grethe Lill RyengSturla IF5
John OwensBAOC5
Raivo MartinsonsBII Kārliena5
Evgeny ShirokovAeroflot5
Acke WahlanderGoteborg Majorna OK5
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering5
Larisa AvramenkoStandart5
Jēkabs LindeOzons5
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF5
Kristin ViikmaaEstonia5
Mike GodfreeDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Miyoko IshidaAichi OLC5
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Kaarina VoudinmakiMullsjo SOK5
Elza Špaka5
Sintija ApseSilva5
Michael SmithardDeeside Orienteering Club5
Margareta HaraldssonSigtuna OK5
Britt Forsell PirozziSkaneslattens OL5
Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Borivoj PilatCzech Republic5
Inger KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK5
Darina PolackovaHana Orienteering5
Sven Inge SvenssonHassleholms OK5
Kathryn KnightAustralia5
Per Olav NaerestadIF Trauma5
Natalia DeconescuCS Orienteering Masters Hunedo5
Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat 465
Toini PemmariFinland5
Christine KiddierBorder Liners5
Rait LilleHarju KEK RSK5
Carey MartinOrienteering Taranaki5
Goran SvensonSOK Viljan5
Maarit JuuraKankaanpaan Suunnistajat5
Fredrik NordstroemOK Algen5
Kaethi KohlerOLG Dachsen5
Kari JylhaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Ingrid OehlundUlricehamns OK5
Kirsten UrhoejOK Vinderoed 925
Kari Veli NiemiHauhon Sisu5
Vladislavs GerasimovsKraslava A5
Robert AmperIndividual5
Elena LippertIndividual5
Sixten WestlundOK Tyr5
Andrius LaukaitisMedeina OK5
Jitka FajkusovaHana Orienteering5
Matīss Fūrmanis5
Valeri ChumikovBlack Sea OK5
Valery PautovLegenda Vologda5
Sybylle BoosULUS REISEWELT5
Stefan Karlsson AlsioIF Hagen5
Anna MarchenkoU5
Martina BreinerovaATU Kosice5
Paivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka5
Sveinung FristadAskvoll og Holmedal IL5
Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis5
Paul GebbettBristol Orienteering Klub5
Raimo Maki LaurilaKangasala SK5
Ake KarlssonSOK Traff5
Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL5
Zīle Slaviņa5
Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles5
Hans Asbjoern TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering5
Ulla SonsterodSOK685
Tomoyuki WakaumeYokohama OLC5
Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK5
Severi HalkosaariNivalan Suunnistajat5
Ella HaavistoFinland5
Setsuko ObaSans Souci5
Hans WidmerOLG Oberwil5
Matvei BekherRussia5
Hellevi HaaralaLiperin Taimi Suunnistus5
Angela PearsonEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Robert NewbrookWaikato5
Bente Tangen WikstroemRingsaker OK5
Eva SmickovaHana Orienteering5
Jozef WozniakKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Evgenia KaslovaIndividual5
Vitaliy TetikovBlack Sea OK5
Natalia MikhoninaRus veteran5
Inger SchwartzOK Sodertorn5
Svetlana ZuevaNavicom Garmin5
Sergey PapazovYaroslavl5
Merike MandsooOK TON5
Jean Francois MorlonTalant Sport Orientation5
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyisk5
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb5
Markku LaineMantsalan Urheilijat5
Brigitta JosefOLG Suhr5
Tomas SochorIndividual5
Jānis KūmsApe-Alūksne5
Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles5
Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen5
Tore Goerbitz JuvikIL Gular5
Klas LangelsSkarpnacks OL5
Gheorghe AlbiciMentor Silva5
Lena LeanderssonAlvdalens IF OK5
Vinzenz KneislULUS REISEWELT5
Marja KanervaRasti Jyry5
Henadzi ArekhauOC BNTU5
Kristina JohanssonMullsjo SOK5
Audrone LupeikieneDevyni OSK5
Toomas NaelapaaHarju KEK RSK5
Vjatseslav SafonovEstonia5
Johan BalckTaby OK5
Robert PuustaOK Alvsjo Orby5
Jacqueline EmbreyDeeside Orienteering Club5
Lennart JakobsonTibro OK5
Marit NilssonKils OK5
Humberto EstevesCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Rima SimoliunieneOK Dainava5
Sauli KonttilaKannuksen Ura5
Pontus FunkeLeksands OK5
Mikael OhrnbergPargas IF5
Sergey KuntsevichOC Silwan Liuks5
Marika MeisterOK Okas5
Hannu LahteenmakiHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt5
Kirsi IlmonenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Jarmo AntikainenMantsalan Urheilijat5
Olga PiskunovaOrien Draiv5
Pontus FritzellGudhems IF5
Polina PikhovkinaSever5
Jēkabs PutniņšLatvia5
Veera KiuruRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Sergey GaskevichDream Team5
Lars RoosAttunda OK5
Jon Clemet FougnerHeming orientering5
Hans PerssonOK Algen5
Hakan BrostMalmo OK5
Heikki KyyronenKouvolan Suunnistajat5
Solveig SpangbergIFK Lidingo SOK5
Roar FlydalIL BUL Tromsoe5
Lena TimnerUmea OK5
Jorma RyynanenPihkaniskat5
Inger JensenFSK Orientering5
Mans AkerblomGIF5
Markova TatianaMoscow5
Erik LundOL Trollelg5
Alfred HallqvistSweden5
Sue HallettOctavian Droobers5
Andrew BellBorder Liners5
Misha Perevozniy.5
Trish CarmichaelTINTO Orienteering Club5
Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr5
Libor RobotkaHana Orienteering5
Sofia EvlakovaRussia5
Eva TvrdkovaOOB Turnov5
Zaripov EduardUlyanovskaya oblast5
Ulla SoininenSayneisen Salpa5
Mārtiņš BrencisInd.5
Premek SkodaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Epp KroonOK Ilves5
Lars HenrikssonSundsvalls OK5
Miroslav HoracekSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Helena KamarainenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Martin LarssonIFK Goteborg orientering5
Maria WidmarkIF Hagen5
Sture OttesenIndre Ostfold OK5
Alexandr MarkovVologda5
Valerija DauksieneOK Saule5
Jari JarvinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Aliaksandr VinenkaKronan5
Ilkka OjapaloRajamaen Rykmentti5
Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoye5
Ilona Rozenberga5
Lasse JohanssonEds SK5
Māra Slaviņa5
Olga SkorobogatovaFoton5
Eduard PukkonenHarju KEK RSK5
Maaret MarsynahoPuolangan Ryhti5
Yulia ZavialovaOmega Moscow5
Jozef PollakATU Kosice5
Lars Eric MalmqvistVaxjo OK5
Jorgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Olav OdgaardOdense Orienteringsklub5
Knud SoerensenOK Pan Aarhus5
Marcus-Sebastian IlumaeOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Nobuchika ImaiWanderers5
Alda BražūneOzons5
Ake BerglundHogakers OK5
Matti TikkaRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Mārtiņš Frīdis LūksSēlijas Mežs OSK5
Poul LarsenAalborg OK5
Anne Catrine PerssonMariestads FK5
Alena VaitsekhovichStandart5
Tommy WendtHellas Orientering5
Ilya SamoshinNizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR125
Villeveikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Terhi RajamakiKangasala SK5
Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura5
Josefine NordstromOK Triangeln5
Aleksandr MaslovKentavr Kovrov5
Oleh DushkoIndividual5
Svetlana AverinaSokol Perm5
Ihor KozlovOK Carnika5
Kheldert ElenaOmega5
Jari KymalainenTampereen Pyrinto5
Marta ValaineMadonasBJSS/Lubāna5
Kurt DoseKoege OK5
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers5
Madis Markuss ZaķisBurkānciems5
Raimo ReunanenVakka Rasti5
Jardar SandstadSelbu OK5
Anders TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OK5
Kristers LaicānsBalvu psk.5
Phil Mellebeekhamok5
Flemming NoergaardOK Pan Aarhus5
Jorma HyyrylainenNavi senjor5
Margaret GregoryManchester and District Orient5
Kurt BuchwalderULUS REISEWELT5
Paula KyyronenKouvolan Suunnistajat5
Volodymyr OstrovskyiOK Odessa Team5
Sonia JohanssonKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Kjellake NilssonUlricehamns OK5
Marja SuomalainenLeppavaaran Sisu5
Pentti HiirijokiSuunta Sepot5
Eva OndovcikovaSlovakia5
Bjoerg Lohne KocbachBergens TF5
Helmut HaerteltSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Palmér TeoSweden5
Anne Pelto HuikkoHiisirasti5
Finn PetersenOK Roskilde5
Sergey TaratutaRussia5
Kirsti LaukkanenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen5
Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK5
Gunnar GruesoerensenKoege OK5
Inger NergaardStokke IL5
Avramenko LarisaStandart5
Barry OldsCornwall Orienteering Club5
Kirsten BobachAalborg OK5
Lauri TapolaFinnish Orienteering Federatio5
Olena RudakovaOC MASTER5
Andrei FershalovRus veteran5
Tapio PeraRajamaen Rykmentti5
Larisa RumiantsevaRus veteran5
Benoit SolAS IGN5
Kadre MaalmaRSK Johvikas5
Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL5
Manuela HlostaLC Erstebank5
Juha LeskinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet5
Daniel MeierULUS REISEWELT5
Anna Elovaara SalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Sergey GlushakovBlack Sea OK5
Peo BengtssonOK Pan Kristianstad5
Juhani VuorelaEspoon Akilles5
Junda SiudikaitėRudamina OK5
Jan JohanssonAndrarums IF5
Kristina ŠiaulytėŠiaulių JTC5
Mykolas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas5
Vello LooritsOK Orion5
Inta TiltiņaMona5
Raimo NordqvistEspoon Akilles5
Mats KlingvallUmea OK5
Birgitta ThunellIFK Lidingo SOK5
Per Erik WahlbergOK Linne5
Nadezhda ParkhachevaSaint Petersburg Granit5
Jorma HelinRasti Jyry5
Laila Patronen JurvanenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Brian HartSarum5
Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt5
Istvan FluckPVM5
Albert BorevichRussia5
Barbro BorjesonOK Skogshjortarna5
Ģirts VeģerisBriksnis 25
Tamara FedorovaSokol Perm5
Silvano BernardiOrienteering Tarzo5
Alexey KuznetsovRussia5
Leybov LapushnerGalil5
Erik AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg5
Christina Wehrli HerzigULUS REISEWELT5
Tadashi EbisawaIrumashi OLC5
Natalia NikitinaNeva5
Igor BlachutStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni5
Marina CherkasovaNeva5
Knut MalmoRingsaker OK5
Gerda ChristiansenKoege OK5
Mirko HoppeUSV Jena5
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg5
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK5
Timo GronroosMS Parma5
Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde5
Leidulv VinjeNidaroest OK5
Bo KarlssonLjungskile FK5
Eva BlomkvistOK Skogsfalken5
Melani VäitsOK Võru5
Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Turid BratlandFossum IF5
Victor StepanovNovosibirsk5
Lotta GranholmLinkopings OK5
Freddy SillienFRSO Belgium5
Kajsa ToftenHjobygdens OK5
Mykola BozhkoO Club5
Matvey KalininRussia5
Yvette ZauggULUS REISEWELT5
Olga LuskovaOK Chrastava5
Thomas KarlssonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Maria KuznetsovaRussia5
Rita RiskusaloKilon Kyllikit5
Monika AmmannOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell5
Hansruedi KohlerOLG Dachsen5
Ekaterina IoffeIsrael5
Helena HemstromGavle OK5
Frank SickertSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Mette FilskovOK Soro5
Anders MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Mare NiitsooOK TON5
Viacheslav GorelovRus veteran5
Irmeli SaariHirvensalon Heitto5
Mikishanov AlekseySmolOrient5
Gary LonghurstForth Valley Orienteers5
Ari LinnaIndividual5
Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Dag HauglandOstmarka OK5
Aasa AlsioIF Hagen5
Vsevolod PiontkovskyiOK Carnika5
Anu KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta5
Ivars JonānsZvejniekciems5
Antti TepsaLapin Veikot5
Eugenia PoliceASD Unione Lombarda5
Vesa IjasTarpian Suunta5
Gabriela DiethelmIndividual5
Michael RahnOLG Suhr5
Johan PetterssonOK Motala5
Elīna UpīteKocēni5
Roger AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Gunnar LofkvistBjursas OK5
Per Ake MattssonKimito SF5
Keijo JylhaJamsan Retki Veikot5
Hasse BergstromTyrving IL5
Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa5
Christer OttossonOK P45
Ilme AintOK Orion5
Jānis RadziņšMeridiāns5
Jos Thyshamok5
Aase Tove GoldenMaaren OK5
Anton BrauchleULUS REISEWELT5
Kveta KubikovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Pertti S HartikainenRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Eva Trolsrud WeaasNorway5
Kaija VenalainenValkeakosken Haka5
Sven ErikssonGIF5
Pavel Krasko jrBelarus5
Iryna KonanStandart5
Raitis BērziņšOK Kurmis5
Arnulf VillmoKorgen IL5
Adam Caplan-BrickerUSA5
Lembe LutterusSK Saue Tammed5
Anders PetterssonKarlskrona SOK5
Anneli OjapaloRajamaen Rykmentti5
Chi Sing Clement ChanApex Action5
Ilkka KuuluvainenFinland5
Helvi PetaysPihkaniskat5
Jonas BergenfurSkattkarrs SOK5
Ozhegova OlgaVladimirskaya oblast5
Adrian LovellWimborne Orienteers5
Marianne GrafSwiss O Tours5
Rolf WuestenhagenOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell5
Froy GrondahlLillomarka OL5
Esko JalantoKangasala SK5
Olga KuzminaOrien Draiv5
Tron Erik HovindRaumar Orientering5
Pavel KraskoKamvol SK5
Paivi LassilaRasTiimi5
Rimvydas KasiuleviciusOK Kopa5
Janka DanihelovaHana Orienteering5
Jackie VandijckKOL5
Klas NilssonULUS REISEWELT5
Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-RUS5
Sarah RollinsSouthern Navigators Orienteeri5
Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto5
Žanete Bērziņa5
Svein HaukaasAarstad IL5
Ingvar PerssonOK Tyringe5
Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK5
Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo5
Pyttan AsplundOK Sodertorn5
Iurii ChumakovNeva5
Esa HaaranenFinland5
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering5
Raija SavolainenTampereen Pyrinto5
Tiit OljuOK Orvand5
Ivan KuninRussia5
Eva TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OK5
Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous5
Kerstin LarssonOK Skogshjortarna5
Anders MohlinIK Stern5
Carol SandsBOK Wanderers5
Anna ĶempeleSaldus OK5
Sergei NeginNeva5
Mare KitsnikSaku5
Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OK5
Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto5
Inese BērziņaVSK Burkānciems & Co5
Evelyn BueschemannCTG Koblenz5
Petru CretuCS FAURI5
Matthias SchwartzBerliner Turnerschaft5
Heli AntikainenpaunaPargas IF5
Chi Kin LeeHKOC5
Ute SchoenfeldSV TU Ilmenau5
Simo NieminenTampereen Pyrinto5
Elena LukashovaBelgorodskaja obl5
Arunas KubaitisOK Azuolas5
Ralf BuechnerBSV Halle Ammendorf5
Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat (HS)5
Anne LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu5
Sergei BondarevIndividual5
Joanne Anana-SaranenPihkaniskat5
Mariia PapazovaYaroslavl5
Anders HolmqvistSnattringe SK5
Sintija BeraģeValdemārpils vidusskola5
Mārcis BogdanovsZVOC5
Vera ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl5
Heikki RantalaEpilan Esa5
Carl Bamse BjorsethBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Anthony BarrableRoyal Air Force Orienteering R5
Eero LampiPaijat Rasti5
Bengt MattiassonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Lars Gunnar BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Dace AuzāneMadona5
Ebba Lisa FlygarTullinge SK5
Tapani HuhtaKangasala SK5
Nina SuminaSaint Petersburg Granit5
Peter KaslovKuntsevo Tula5
Margareta LofkvistBjursas OK5
Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Eila SeppalaYlistaron KilpaVeljet5
Pierre Andre BaumgartnerSwiss O Tours5
Annchristine BorgFrolunda OL5
Astrid OrmbergFana IL5
Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Leo JohanssonVandrarringen5
Sandra LukošienėLithuania5
Olha PoznaievaO Club5
Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta5
Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti5
Kjell SandstroemBodens BK OS5
Annette PetersenOK Roskilde5
Stefan TisellIK Stern5
Touko TuomolaRasti 885
Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOK5
Mikko VaisanenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Helen RollinsCorsaorientamento Club Roma5
Timo GronholmSalon Viesti5
Melker PetterssonOK Renen5
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda Orienteringslag5
Sergey BarinovKrasnogorsk5
Nadezhda NaumenkoRus veteran5
Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrinto5
Alexander NovojilovYaroslavl5
Lauri SildAlūksne OK5
Nathalie BerlingerULUS REISEWELT5
Markuss TeterovskisSaulkrasti5
Veli Pekka NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Una Bernāne5
Markus HitzULUS REISEWELT5
Anu PietilanahoHiidenkiertajat5
Lukas JenzerULUS REISEWELT5
Edmund KeilBielefelder TG5
Sven HockebornSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Gustavs GritānsKāpa OK5
Jurii GrishanovRus veteran5
Sander LeppOK Võru5
Lasse VraaleIF Sturla5
Krišjānis Timbers5
Bjorn HelstrupFredensborg OK5
Vladimir ShumilovEverest Russia LO5
Brigitte SchmiedebergSV Turbine Neubrandenburg5
Ulla LindheIK Stern5
Aleksandr LopatinAralia5
Anne Margrete HammerOstmarka OK5
Lasse PedersenGoteborg Majorna OK5
Jiri OtrusinaHana Orienteering5
Tuulikki SalmenkylaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK5
Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus5
Ioan Sorin Botoscs orienter tg mures5
Anu OksanenSaarijarven Pullistus5
Peter SlamaATU Kosice5
Taru IkaheimonenEspoon Suunta5
Andrus RammannKooperaator5
Timo KudreVärska OK Peko5
Kalle LeppanenRasti E45
Heino PeetersonOK West5
Svein SoleroedOL TotenTroll5
Sven Arne NilssonOK Klemmingen5
Ivars ŠmitsSpēkozols5
Ernst BonekNaturfreunde Wien5
Odd FjordheimIL BUL Tromsoe5
Robin SloanRoxburgh Reivers5
Sue BirkinshawManchester and District Orient5
Reijo MouhuRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Valentina SeliakhinaUral RUS5
Ylo VainuraSK Saue Tammed5
Gunnel BalckIFK Lidingo SOK5
Hans R BakkenEiker ol5
Tuula OhramaaRasti Jyry5
Juris KļaviņšAlnis OK-JNSC5
Matts EngvallBodens BK OS5
Elizaveta SamoshinaRussia5
Valentina KostylevaRus veteran5
Jukka NyystilaLaihian Luja5
Ingjerd SognnaesBergens TF5
Olga PokotiloPoliks5
Pekka KerkolaHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Daniel TettUnited Kingdom5
Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto5
Irek KhusniiarovSpartak Oktyabrskiy5
Reet JohansonOK Polva Kobras5
Krista LaugaleSaldus5
Servais HickCOLiege5
Raija LappetelainenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Aleksei KornilovSmolOrient5
Mari Louise LundgrenStora Tuna OK5
Per MolinSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Uldis RēvaldsOKZK5
Tatiana SokolovaVeresk5
Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaLynx5
Robert ZdrahalHana Orienteering5
Marian DavidikKobra Bratislava5
Volha HarbachykStandart5
Volodymyr RudakovOC MASTER5
Jarmo LehtoVeVe5
Kwok Wai ChoyHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Tarja SimolaLounais Hameen Rasti5
Timothy HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers5
Boris DurcoATU Kosice5
Jana SlamovaATU Kosice5
Laura OzolnieceSaulkrasti5
Vladislavs Karpenko5
Jukka HonkasaariRasti Piikkio5
Rahel GantenbeinOLG Rymenzburg5
Mihail KuokkanenINUS Lappeenranta5
Nataliya HatsukBelarus Orienteering Federatio5
Rolf ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK5
Niilo TuominenRasti Pernio5
Eberhard LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV5
Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK5
Lars Ake LarssonOK Tranan5
Jaakko TeppoAron Haka5
Tapani TorpoKankaanpaan Suunnistajat5
Jiri NovotnyHana Orienteering5
Maire RaidSK Saue Tammed5
Irma BjarudVasterbergslagens OL5
John Thomas K PetersenNittedal OL5
Nancy NeuburgerPossum Trot Orienteering Club5
Takao ObaSans Souci5
Ingrid SalomonssonSkaneslattens OL5
Anders BjorkaasAskvoll og Holmedal IL5
Krystof JanderaCzech Republic5
Heidi Meyer MidtunFreidig5
Iurii VekshinNOVMERIDIAN5
Ingeborg DanielssonOstersunds OK5
Ilze CahrausaSaldus OK5
Gintaras DomarkasOK Versme5
Liubov GerasimovaVelNovgorod5
Graf JohanSweden5
Paivi TurunenSuunta Sepot5
Taras FedorovIZHORA5
Marianne AhlstromOK Storsjon5
Oskars BērziņšSaldus OK5
Dan WidercrantzOK Skarmen5
Anne SoderblomPargas IF5
Karel PostulkaHana Orienteering5
Kirsi JunkalaKannuksen Ura5
Goran HedmanValbo AIF5
Per LarssonJonkopings OK5
Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat5
Tore BrurokNidaroest OK5
Ian PyrahEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Kurt HuberULUS REISEWELT5
Leonid SeliakhinUral RUS5
Elena KrylatykhMoscow Dinamo5
Timo PeltolaMS Parma5
Eli Jorid KlovningPorsgrunn OL5
Aase NeregaardTisvilde Hegn OK5
Seppo KeskinarkausLapland Safaris5
Anne LundmarkJarfalla OK5
Roland DahlmanMalmo OK5
Vilma ToivanenFinland5
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF5
Eha TolmOK Orvand5
Sigurd DaehliLoten OL5
Alla ProsuntcovaNeva5
Robert TheissFRSO Belgium5
Robert HicklingBadenoch and Strathspey OC5
Helene WiknerOK Storsjon5
Juha KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta5
Lena LarssonSala OK5
Dace CauceInd.5
Lauri KekoniHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Margrith HoferOLG Breitsee5
Kaupo JaerveLSF Pronoking Team5
Kimmo RauhamaekiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Lucia SacilottoASD Unione Lombarda5
Kerstin BjornegrenVasby OK5
Līva Brūvereind5
Timo HyppanenEtela Kymen Suunnistajat5
Uldis ZīleZK OK5
Sergii RaevskiySever5
Paivi PelkonenKeski Karjalan Rasti5
Nigel FerrandSugar Loaf OK5
Tom CochraneHH5
Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK5
Susanne SoderholmStrangnas Malmby OL5
Ingrid RohacovaATU Kosice5
Aivars OzolnieksSaulkrasti5
Vladislav KuznetsovIndividual5
Heikki FrilanderOK Trian5
Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Heikki GrekelaSK Pohjantahti5
Palina KarelinaVariant Zaslavl5
Per VoldFana IL5
IGORS ŚNEPERSŹĪGURU PSK.5
Bengt BergqvistStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Kalju TilkOK Orion5
Eriks UdrisMeridians OK5
Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Jan Ove OeenStord Orientering5
Birgit KarlssonMariestads FK5
Jānis SiliņšDR-KRASTS5
Leonid RaznitcynUral RUS5
MATĪSS MELBERGSRUGĀJU VSK.5
Kristaps TamužsOzons5
Anatolii ZelenskyiO Club5
Ulla AhonenHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajat5
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK5
Sytenkov VladimirUlyanovskaya oblast5
Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF5
Kaisu PiirtoJamsan Retki Veikot5
Yngve AlfvenIK Wilske5
Stefan ErikssonOK Algen5
Kristina ErikssonDalaportens OL5
Per Christian HagenBoe OL5
Pirjo JokelaFinland5
Kristina LarssonOK Klyftamo5
Chernov NikolaiUlyanovskaya oblast5
Nauris SpalviņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Aino LeppanenRasti Jyry5
Markku NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Anu SaueHiiumaa OK5
Jan LagerHalmstad OK5
Christine JenzerULUS REISEWELT5
Sten GustafssonEds SK5
Jesus HervasCDCEBE5
Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat5
Vladimir JohnOB Ceske Budejovice5
Dmitry MikhalkinEridan5
Joli WehrliSwiss O Tours5
Baard NatvigNittedal Orientering5
Martina PetrovaIndividual5
Andrey OshmarinVelNovgorod5
Evita Pauriņa5
Hagen NiekeUSV TU Dresden5
Galina VinogradovaRussian Orienteering Federatio5
Alexander BorachenkoTitan OK5
Siim TurbanRakvere OK5
Arvo Ali RantalaLoimaan Jankko5
Yury ShakhmatovBlack Sea OK5
Liisa SundbergLynx5
Zinaida LoikaLytkarino5
Markku LeinonenPihkaniskat5
Gun Inger JoergensenPorsgrunn OL5
Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb5
Gheorghe BalmusCS Run Kompass5
Barbora JanderovaCzech Republic5
Marika PiltOK West5
Jens WernerGustavsbergs OK5
Anne HoyEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Amund StensethNorway5
Olga ChudakovaLytkarino5
Marek FilickoOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Luīze PaikenaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Arja LehtolinnaIndividual5
Jarl Erik PalmKjula IF5
Eila RinneHollolan Urheilijat 465
Pavel GalushaRamenskoye5
Wai Ching Vickie WongApex Action5
Grigorii EtenkoFryazino5
Penelope SmirthwaiteMoravian5
Petri AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat5
Aleksandr KozlovISR OC Galilee5
Ingrid RannaIlves OK5
Rick McgregorIFK Kiruna5
Svetlana AnoriSnattringe SK5
Udo LyysOK Ilves5
Didzis ŠapkusInd.5
Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta5
Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis5
Ivlieva NatalyaOrienta Kuncevo5
Andrus SipsakaHarju KEK RSK5
Ģirts Bogdanovs5
Natallia KuntsevichOC Silwan Liuks5
Arnfinn LangelandByasen IL5
Jānis Jenerts5
Kuno EkdahlOK P45
Stig HeermanRasti Lukko5
Bjoern LinnersjoOK Orion5
Helmuts Knopkens5
Hans KarlssonOK Orinto5
Paul SkjakerHadeland OL5
Guldborg SovikIl Gneist5
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Liz PorteousVasteras SOK5
Erkki KallioLoimaan Jankko5
Paul NorenOK Sodertorn5
Licia KalcichPolisportiva Besanese Asd5
Nikolaus RischASG TEUTUBURGER WALD5
Alexander JanssonSweden5
Beatrice MalmstenLynx5
Jiri ProvaznikOOB Turnov5
Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta5
Paeivi RaatikainenRasti E45
Santa UpenieceIndivid.5
Gedvile DirziuteLithuania5
Lena SoderbergOK Skogsfalken5
Tim Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK5
Oldrich PilcHana Orienteering5
Andrey EgorovVsevphoto5
Valentina ShestakovaSokol Perm5
Marta BērziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola5
Ragnar BergStokke IL5
Ulla EngelbyOK Pan Kristianstad5
Helena VavrusovaKOB Tretra Praha5
Jacques HofmansFRSO Belgium5
Ricards BukoKraslava A5
Tomas BoguzinskasMedeina OK5
Daiva ZiaukieneMedeina OK5
Goncalo MotaClube TAP5
Kerttu KanervaIndividual5
Anders GjermoAsker Skiklubb5
Elena BegichevaBlack Sea OK5
Jon BjorgumKristiansand OK5
Anke Von GazaOLV Uslar5
Alma ĢērmaneSaulkrasti5
Alexandr ZhalninIndividual5
Anna OrlovaLOSIny535
Emma CochraneHH5
Sergey VelichkoCity of Trees Orienteering Clu5
Ville AsikainenXYZ5
Sergey BessonovBSE Novgorod5
Edvin BergBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL5
Markku SalmelaRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Daniels IeviņšRopažu vidussklola5
Tereshchenkov IvanSmolOrient5
Svend Erik JensenOK Skaermen5
Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC5
Tadeusz PatejkoKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Inger Daniels OestKorsnas IF OK5
Agris Grīnis5
Stig NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Eleanor PyrahEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Marius AstrauskasOSK Sakas5
Evert LarssonOK Skogshjortarna5
Tatiana SekhinaVelikiy Novgorod Acron5
Arnfinn PedersenGjoe Vard OL5
Eli StensliLoten OL5
Frantisek PapugaATU Kosice5
Raitis SatiksSaulkrasti5
Andre WirzSwiss O Tours5
Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma5
Boris AshkinadziIndividual5
Andis BrunsLiepaja5
Heikki LarioRastivarsat5
Richard ParkinDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Emīlija FreimaneAuseklis IK5
Lars KjellmanVandrarringen5
Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OK5
Jan MikuleckyOK 99 Hradec Kralove5
Bengt HolmstromKimito SF5
Jānis KlīvePurva bridējs5
Vesa HaaralaLiperin Taimi Suunnistus5
Rolf OhrnNynashamns OK5
Knut WikstromRingsaker OK5
Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren Salpa5
Leif CarlssonSkarpnacks OL5
Dieter WolfULUS REISEWELT5
Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer5
Jeffrey SaegerNew England Orienteering Club5
Anne MaySouth Wales Orienteering Club5
Indra SilabriedeBebri5
Dave CoustickForth Valley Orienteers5
Agniia PokrovskaiaRussia5
Jean O NeillFingal5
Mats HemstromGavle OK5
Oxana Perevoznaya.5
Evalds Zoglaind5
Ruth WydenkellerULUS REISEWELT5
Agnes TakacsSzegedi Vasutas SE5
Monica GustafssonIK Jarl Rattvik5
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL5
Pauline McadamRoxburgh Reivers5
Marta RutkaInd.5
Goran LarssonSala OK5
Zaripova TatianaUlyanovskaya oblast5
Alexander SrbWAT5
Gunilla LarssonBredareds IF5
Vaike TomannOK Ilves5
Alice BedwellSugar Loaf OK5
Harald HoviSkien OK5
Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian5
Larisa KolechkinaRus veteran5
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL5
Vita AvinaiteOK Saule5
Karol HierwegKOBRA Bratislava5
Liubov TimakovaSPARTA Rostov5
Ari RamanenIlomantsin Urheilijat5
Piotr MlynarczykUKS Orientus Lodz5
Elena KhramovaVelNovgorod5
Anna Proskurina5
Sanna KarjalainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura5
Mats BirgerssonForserums SOK5
Rolf BjarudVasterbergslagens OL5
Flemming LarsenHelsingoer SOK5
Pentti KamarainenHiidenkiertajat5
Ulf KristenssonHalmstad OK5
Eric TenlandStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Gudrun BromanGoteborg Majorna OK5
Ole ChristiansenFarum OK5
Ilmi NaelOK West5
Signe Poga5
Antti RantasaariPiikkion Kehitys5
Bengt StahlHjarnarps GH OL5
Karin DelinAlfta Osa OK5
Anatoliy ChudakovLytkarino5
Lidia MakarevichEridan5
Sarka GabrielovaHana Orienteering5
Lars JohanssonMalmo OK5
Yuko UematsuIrumashi OLC5
Petr VobornikSK Chotebor5
Victor TitovVelikiy Novgorod Acron5
Mikhail GaidamakRussia5
Halldis ValestrandIL BUL Tromsoe5
Jani KiuruRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Potapov MikhailUlyanovskaya oblast5
Anita LindbohmSkarpnacks OL5
Vello PostKooperaator5
Larisa SavinykhRus veteran5
Martin HowaldOLG Herzogenbuchsee5
Stig OestKorsnas IF OK5
Roland AlsenOK Roxen5
Rune RadestromSnattringe SK5
Nauris VeļķerisOK Alūksne5
Kjell Gorm RoekkeTyrving IL5
Bernt LofkvistBjursas OK5
Laila MalmqvistVaxjo OK5
Gintis DzenisLubāna5
Svein HoveByasen IL5
Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Thorunn OvesenLardal OL5
Ossi PaukkunenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK5
Viesturs LucānsInd.5
Bernt AstromVasteras SOK5
Sofia Yacoub-RollinsFrance5
Eivor NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Anne RaunioSauvon Urheilijat5
Ivo VolksonsBE445
Arvid GalborgenEds SK5
Valentina NistoreanuMentor Silva5
Piotr CychWKS Slask Wroclaw5
Arja SaariRasti Pernio5
Boos CorsinSwitzerland5
Kevin MatrosovsSage Orienteering and Rogainin5
Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat 465
Lis DaehliLoten OL5
Hakan AnderssonHalmstad OK5
Liubov DutsevaIndividual5
Peter KronholmIF Brahe5
Berit HegdalBergens TF5
Oeyvind SteinbekkenOdal ol5
Jenny BuelensFRSO Belgium5
Keith TonkinBorder Liners5
Julia LaverackCADOC5
Igor KominRus veteran5
Denis VoitovSmolOrient5
Anne PaalanenRajamaen Rykmentti5
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers5
Evgenii RogovskiiYaroslavl5
Helena NolanEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Torbjorn OhlssonHaninge SOK5
Jānis Amsters5
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi5
Aleksejs Rožkovs3.vsk.5
Tiina KarvonenSomeron Esa5
Alan IrvingWest Cumberland Orienteering C5
Peter SchoppeHSG Merseburg5
Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK5
Takashi TeraoYokohama OLC5
Martin IlvesRSK Johvikas5
Pentti HelminenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Kiyoshi ItoWanderers5
Pekka InkiTurun Metsankavijat5
Victor Vanderstraetenhamok5
Eva Von HeijneSigtuna OK5
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers5
Reiko KatoIrumashi OLC5
Kristofers Kleinšmits5
Ludwig GenderjahnPost SV Dresden5
Marie SikorovaTJ Banik Ostrava OKD5
Roland NilssonSOK Viljan5
Audny Olaug TotlandFana IL5
Koichi OtsukaChiba OLK5
Samuel MorrisAustralia5
Raisa IgnatenkoMoscow5
Turid GiilRond OL5
Werner WehrliULUS REISEWELT5
Zdenka KrizovaUNITOP Zdar5
Ueli GrafULUS REISEWELT5
Olga JakovlevaRSK Johvikas5
Hansjoerg GrafSwiss O Tours5
Veronika Keller RuppSwitzerland5
Jitka StablovaHana Orienteering5
Jannike WahlbergOK Kare5
Ricardas IzokaitisOK Dainava5
Leena SavonenHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Antero PulliRajamaen Rykmentti5
Heidi GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin5
Mikhail IvanovVelNovgorod5
Siarhei MelnikOrion5
Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrinto5
Richard OxladeEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Paavo KarvonenIisalmen Visa5
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyNash Klub5
Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Alexandr LevichevVERESK SPB5
Sari TupitsaRasti E45
Kari LehtoTurun Metsankavijat5
Agrita LandzāneJēkabpils5
Nicholas LightfootAAOC5
Anni HeikkonenMS Parma5
Arild HegrebergBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Feliks KipperOK Orion5
Olli KantanenOK 775
Henadzi NiakhaiStandart5
Kari NataasBergens TF5
Aija SadurskisSweden5
Hannele UusitaloLoimaan Jankko5
Mats Sunessonok skogsstjarnan5
Amanda JanssonSweden5
Tove WahlgrenSarpsborg OL5
Liudmila IurmanovaRamenskoye5
Tiit PloompuuRSK Johvikas5
Rothkegel ThomasGermany5
Ivana ChromcakovaHana Orienteering5
Yuri LukashovBelgorodskaja obl5
Reijo LehtimaekiHirvensalon Heitto5
Antero AunesluomaRastihaukat5
Timo AaltoTurengin Sarastus5
Claus BobachAalborg OK5
Zhukov AndreiYaroslavl5
Sonia SipovaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Tauno KureOK Kape5
Helena Havia KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri5
Gyula KogerPVM5
Stefan ZihlmannULUS REISEWELT5
Tīna ZverbuleInd.5
Volha AliakseyevaOC BNTU5
Mirek ChmelarHana Orienteering5
Sara LoyttyjarviHauhon Sisu5
Rūdolfs Zemītis5
Darko MerunkaOK Maksimir5
Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya Rus SOC5
Pekka LauriKeravan Urheilijat5
Edmund OlsenNTNU Bedrift IL5
Karlīna VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OK5
Matti KyostilaRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti5
Tatsiana RudakouskayaLegenda5
Ernests DumpisCēsu 1. Pamtskola5
Jens Aaris ThistedSoelleroed OK5
Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto5
Bernice AntonssonF K Friskus Varberg5
Ann Catrine AhlstromHjobygdens OK5
Augusts MelderisJaunsardze5
Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertajat5
Anita NordbergOK Klyftamo5
Jean Paul BailleulBROS5
Irmela BergtTSV Fischerhude5
Kenth SvenssonOK Skogsfalken5
Stepan KondratevRussia5
Marit Kamstrup TyldumRudsbygd IL5
Marta Dambe5
Tadeusz WolejszoKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Darina PolonyiovaHana Orienteering5
Ann Catherine HenrikssonPargas IF5
Eero RuokamoOulun Tarmo5
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers5
Leonid NikitinIndividual5
Leif SellingHarnosands OK5
Vadim StepanovMoscow region5
Olga PozhidaevaAzimut5
Sintija JermicāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola5
Gert SchmidtkoUSC Magdeburg5
Helena KorhonenHaninge SOK5
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr5
Pranas BruzgaOK Takas5
Alexey BorevichBelie Nochi5
Kersti EhalaJOKA5
Aleksandr KopelevichRus veteran5
Alex RogovskyPraleska5
Tatiana GurinaBirobidzhan5
Peter LyremannULUS REISEWELT5
Marjaana HautaniemiRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Liene Šostaka5
Ole GadsboelleOK Esbjerg5
Lilia MigunovaTula5
Monta MaslovaMisas vidusskola5
Mārtiņš KaškinsBaltie Zalkši5
Ilvija StrikauskaKāpa OK5
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL5
Petra PilatovaKOB Kladno5
Tim TettSYOUK5
Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK5
Morten NeregaardOK Vinderoed 925
Jēkabs Puzulis5
Ģirts JaunzemsNBS KS5
Arvo PaavilainenIPR5
Arne OefsthusAsker Skiklubb5
Inese GrahoļskaLiepziedi5
Jaan OravTON OK5
Ivan AglichevRus veteran5
Pēteris SpuriņšInd.5
George MinarikBay Area Orienteering Club5
Reinis VeckalniņšMadona5
Gun HanssonYstads OK5
Richard NeuburgerPossum Trot Orienteering Club5
Birgitt MichelTV Jahn Wolfsburg5
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking5
DAIRIS DUĻBINSKISJ-SARDZE BALVI5
Ruth Muller GianiniSwiss O Tours5
Tamara DenysenkoHana Orienteering5
Esko ParikkaHollolan Urheilijat 465
Normunds Narvaišs VVVāverēni5
Monica HatlenSnattringe SK5
Tor StrandRaumar Orientering5
Chernova NataliaUlyanovskaya oblast5
Bernd GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin5
Hanna MironavaKamvol SK5
Palahniuk OleksandrAzimut5
Jessica SollvanderOK Rodhen5
Nikolay FedorovDream Team5
Ansis BērziņšAuseklis5
Asko BraxTampereen Pyrinto5
Frank Martindale3Roc5
Rune SandbergHallstahammars OK5
Oscar Henrik HvoslefIK Stern5
Per BjorkhaugTIF Viking5
Tim SowoodINVOC5
Līga UžuleKāpa OK5
Peter WegmuellerULUS REISEWELT5
Veronika GubeliULUS REISEWELT5
Ingvar BergmanOK Tranan5
Kerstin GunnarssonNassjo OK5
Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde5
EDVARTS LOČMELISJ-SARDZE TILŽA5
Berith IvehagFrammestads IK5
Pavel KrizUNITOP Zdar5
Juulia SalmelaRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Ulf KjellinOK Hedstrommen5
Caitlin IrvingUnited Kingdom5
Galina VershininaRus veteran5
Tamara OvsiannikovaRus veteran5
Christina OlssonSkaneslattens OL5
Annalena SchmidSwitzerland5
Christina HjertsonOK Linne5
Darius JonytisOK Dainava5
Kirsty StauntonWimborne Orienteers5
Gro SolnoerdalRudsbygd IL5
Jussi VieroLaihian Luja5
Marita SaariHiisirasti5
Armando SantosCOALA5
Gun MillingerVasteras SOK5
Juha TainiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Iva PoklopovaHana Orienteering5
Charles DanielSugar Loaf OK5
Sergey RogalevichNemiga Nord5
Judita SadeckaATU Kosice5
Igor ZakharovVIVAT MSK5
Piotr KukhtoBaklan5
Rūdolfs RudzītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Jyrki RoutsiSuunnistusmatkat5
Inger JalakasHarju KEK RSK5
Romana ZaborilovaOB Jenisovice5
Sergey SkorobogatovFoton5
Katri SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrinto5
Leonid KuklinRus veteran5
Petri HautaniemiRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Oleg ZhukovRus veteran5
Mati PoomOK TON5
Rugilė AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTC5
Gabriela GraseValmieras 5. vidusskola5
Arild Olav EggenFana IL5
Agris AuceAA5
Lars Erik RaskVasteras SOK5
Osamu MiyabayashiNTA O Tour5
Bernt EngstroemPargas IF5
Henny Helgeland ReinholdDrangedal OL5
Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantahti5
Britten PerssonFinspangs SOK5
Malvina GirinskytėPanevezio KKSC5
Lennart BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna5
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering5
Anna Lisa HanssonOK Pan Kristianstad5
Vit JelinekHana Orienteering5
Viktoria VoljavkaUkraine5
May Sofie OlssonForserums SOK5
Daniela GuglielmettiGOLD Savosa5
Bjorn BergerByasen IL5
Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta5
Kari Kamstrup HovindRaumar Orientering5
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers5
Betka JirickovaCzech Republic5
Paula GustafssonHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig5
Helena HeinolaJoutsenon Kullervo5
Andrei RabtsauOC Silwan Liuks5
Risto HoeglundOlavin Rasti5
Arnis KoledaKraslava A5
Andrius GriguseviciusRudamina OK5
Arja KallioRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Ole Dideriksen JensenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Anne TiļčikaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Aleksis KalējsGrundzāles pamatskola5
Juhani MakinenSaloisten Reipas5
Timo RapakkoSuomusjarven Sisu5
Teodors KalniņšKāpa OK5
Helmut ConradUSV TU Dresden5
Juhani KytoejokiRasti Jyry5
Urvi SarvOK Orion5
Lennart HermanssonStangenas AIS5
Anne Lise OefsthusAsker Skiklubb5
Josef RychteckyOB Ceske Budejovice5
Lisbeth JensenIndividual5
Johny LindmarkSkarpnacks OL5
Turid NystromStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Stefan NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Ekaterina KuninaRussia5
Marit F VaagsnesKolbotn og Skimt5
Leena LeesmentSRD5
Vasil SilinSILIN5
Nicole HlostaAustria5
Edit KuhnPVM5
Per JanssonOK Djerf5
Valentina DmitrievaBSE Novgorod5
Jakub BilyCzech Republic5
Eeva MatilainenRastivarsat5
Dmitry CheremisinRus veteran5
Kane AnderssonIFK Mora OK5
Andrius ValatkaOSK Šilas5
Gustavs Marts StaņaRīgas 49.vidusskola5
Asko KorpijarviKannuksen Ura5
Niina KarnitSRD5
Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu5
Thomas EricsonAlfta Osa OK5
Kārlis RodeInd.5
Pavel StrokinPovSport5
Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr5
Piret NiglasRSK Johvikas5
Konrad GraberOLG Nidwalden Obwalden5
Aleksandr SolovevYaroslavl5
Pavel VydraOK RECO SPORT5
Fricis BērziņšPērkons5
Marina VashchenkoBirobidzhan5
Līva Tamuža5
Sami SiirilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima5
Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyvaskyla5
Simo SukselainenLynx5
Bjoern FinkenstaedtOLV Potsdam5
Jānis MednisZemessardze5
Bjorn GunneroedAsker Skiklubb5
Lars Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL5
Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat 465
Bjorn OqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK5
Sole NieminenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Jadvyga KarciauskieneOK Takas5
Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK5
Helene CardellTimra SOK5
Kari HoviKuusankosken Urheiluseura5
Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr5
Tore KisteNidaroest OK5
Roma Perevozniy.5
Ona SkaisgiryteOK Labirintas5
Marja Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti5
Jette Dina KreibergOK Roskilde5
Sjur GjestvangOL TotenTroll5
Igor StrizhovRussia5
Gerda OeenStord Orientering5
Martin NolteOSC Hamburg5
Helena Kajaala YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka5
Insaf IshmukhametovSaint Petersburg Granit5
Olle BohmanHjarnarps GH OL5
Nadezhda LukinaKrasnogorsk5
Svitlana PolovinkoSever5
Kristofers KovaļenkoJNSC5
Anthony GarrParawanga Orienteers5
Erik KjellgrenNorrkoping AIS5
Kati NemethStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwegian Orienteering Federat5
Elīza KatlapaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Andrzej KrochmalKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Kai NiinepuuRSK Johvikas5
Reidar HeivollSSOK5
Arta DrozdovaInd.5
Maxim SimakovOmega Moscow5
Marie Josee ParayreBay Area Orienteering Club5
Leif HaajanenOK RASEBORG5
Lubomir HosekOB Ceske Budejovice5
Nils RagstedtIS Kullen5
Jussi TalonenIndividual5
Uldis MatīssKlubs5
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK5
Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto5
Frantisek ChromcakHana Orienteering5
Lionel Kumbier.5
Setsuko WakaumeYokohama OLC5
Lena SjostromUmea OK5
Risto IivonenAsikkalan Raikas5
Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia5
Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Peeter VorkNo club membership5
Karen Marie KayserFana IL5
Stephen RichardsSELOC5
Vaida LaukaitieneLithuania5
Helene EriksdotterOstersunds OK5
Andreas EklundGoteborg Majorna OK5
Ketrīna Anna EberhardeZVOC-VBSS5
Roennaug SagbakkenLoten OL5
Tatiana TretyakovaNeva5
Natalia CretuCS FAURI5
Miklos CsikosFutarok Sc5
Vytautas GrasysOK Perkunas5
Marion FriebeUSV Jena5
Mikko NumminenEpilan Esa5
Paulo FrancoCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Elena MalkowaPost SV Dresden5
Claes LinseforsLunds OK5
Helena KristianssonHassleholms OK5
Džeralds Troms5
Shin Ho YuHKOC5
Rine HanssenByasen IL5
Mati PreitofHarju OK5
Katja NokkaRasti 885
Ģirts HarkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna5
Marko OrellTurun Metsankavijat5
Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas Sporta skola5
Lauma Bībere5
Viacheslav GrishukhinMoscow Dinamo5
Esko KiloLappeen Riento5
Lote ZabarovskaInd.5
Knut LindlovOK Moss5
Oeystein MadsenHaugerud IF5
Miķelis Ādamsons PedčenkoRīgas Igauņu pamatskola5
Pekka ElomaaEspoon Suunta5
Ruta VanagaInd.5
Lasse KatajaSuomusjarven Sisu5
Verena HarzenmoserULUS REISEWELT5
Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK5
Charlie DeweeseWestern Connecticut Orienteeri5
Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan5
Gertrud AsplundVasteras SOK5
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos5
Maksims LukjanovsJaunsardze5
Gry Bruland VraaleIF Sturla5
Leif AxelssonMalilla OK5
Ilya GurevichRussia5
Helena LuomaPihkaniskat5
Torbjoern LundbergPitea IF Orienteringsklubb5
Dale KireilieneOK Takas5
Lindsey KnoxRoxburgh Reivers5
Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti5
Tatyana LakhmanovaRussia5
Emmanuella BujkoIndividuali5
Beatrice ZurcherSwiss O Tours5
Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajat5
Urs JosiOLG Herzogenbuchsee5
Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Alexander VompeOmega5
Rita ForsstromOK RASEBORG5
Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrinto5
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire Orienteers5
Pilvi Heli VettikJOKA5
Knut EngenRaumar Orientering5
Aidas BarkauskasOK Azuolas5
Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOK5
Jarmo KytoNastolan Tera5
Jorma AhertoLS-375
Vitaly PavlenkoSever5
Tapio TikkanenSavon Suunta5
Rūta Pence5
Lenka CihakovaSokol Kostelec nCl5
Jukka Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu5
Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto5
Ruta CaplikieneOK Takas5
Mats HellstadiusSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta5
Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna5
Jorgen JensenHelsingoer SOK5
Kristina MasevičiūtėDainava OK5
Karl Erik AbergEspoon Suunta5
Toivo VoudinmakiMullsjo SOK5
Jean Pierre Van Der CruysFRSO Belgium5
Anatolii ChupanovVladivostok5
Kennet LindblomVaxjo OK5
Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat5
Antti OjalaTurengin Sarastus5
Rauni MuikkuNAVI5
Jouni SaarinenSalon Viesti5
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker ol5
Seija VigeliusSalon Viesti5
Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK5
Otti BisangULUS REISEWELT5
Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 1105
Rasmus TöyryläKyS5
Zuzana PostulkovaHana Orienteering5
Arto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat5
Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiAtomy5
Edgaras VoverisOK Azuolas5
Bruno RufenachtULUS REISEWELT5
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking5
SENTIS STRUMPEJ-SARDZE REKAVA5
Trond FeiringHamar OK5
Hans AnderssonVasteras SOK5
Jorma KemppiNavi senjor5
Jaromir BurianekHana Orienteering5
Ingrid RollFana IL5
Helge RevhaugRingerike OL5
Ulla HoeoekOK Klyftamo5
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering5
Astri RogstadFossum IF5
Rein HansteinOK Okas5
Liis LilleHarju KEK RSK5
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers5
Hanna AlsiöSweden5
Guri LoekseSoerreisa OL5
Alain JuanANCO5
Margareta JohanssonHalmstad OK5
Ruth BrodmannULUS REISEWELT5
Vasek FararOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Pirkko KalliolaMaarian Mahti5
Sergey DesinovMysl Moscow5
Bjorg SvanbergRoyken OL5
Nadīna Evelīna PūneEzere5
Remigijus PociusMedeina OK5
Anna Karin JohanssonVandrarringen5
Diane LeakeySouth London Orienteers5
Hans Erik SkalbergVasteras SOK5
Irene DanielssonPitea IF Orienteringsklubb5
Teemu MatilainenRastihaukat5
Anna Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Richard ZeinergundersenFossum IF5
Mats WelanderOK Djerf5
Tomas GrabauskasRudamina OK5
Madeleine LimparAttunda OK5
John EmbreyDeeside Orienteering Club5
Susanna RokkaLounais Hameen Rasti5
Jyrki NivaLapland Safaris5
Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OK5
Franklin MuellerUSV Jena5
Samuel SaranenPihkaniskat5
Iuliia KuzmichevaTula5
Mats LindstromOK Skarmen5
Kristin JaegerWing OK5
Kalervo LaurilaKangasala SK5
Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK5
Artūrs KančsInd.5
Otto Grahl NielsenBergens TF5
Christer WestbergIFK Goteborg5
Tadaaki UnnoKawagoe OLC5
MELĀNIJA HUSĀREJ-SARDZE REKAVA5
Inga Skrastiņa5
Ake NordbergOK Klyftamo5
Kay JoergensenPorsgrunn OL5
Mārieta Ločmele5
Knut Erik GulbrandsenFana IL5
Yvonne RoosAttunda OK5
Mati KallemetsOK Okas5
Britt Solberg StraumeDrangedal OL5
Lennart BohmanKarlskrona SOK5
Stanislava KellnerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice5
Aija OrniņaInd.5
Cretu IliePC IASI5
Olga OrlovaRussia5
Kirsten BakkeGjoe Vard OL5
Anne SorumIndre Ostfold OK5
Ladislav PtacekHana Orienteering5
Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertajat5
Eckart VoskampOLV Landshut5
Simo HelkkulaPitajanmaen Tarmo5
Aleksandra KondratevaRussia5
Jonas EklundOK Rodhen5
Anita TalltjarnVasteras SOK5
Juhani TarvainenPitajanmaen Tarmo5
Eli KristoffersenVerdal OK5
Robert FredriksenNotodden OL5
Irja Yli EerolaHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Janis KairaKraslava A5
Christina GranathOK Sodertorn5
Svajunas PajaujisOC Levuo5
Varyhina SvetlanaStandart5
Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjarven Sisu5
Dieter ConradSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg5
ANDRA KORŅEJEVAŹĪGURU PSK.5
Edi BaumgartnerULUS REISEWELT5
Halina HancharovaLegenda5
Roar StensethByasen IL5
Inga Lill WikingssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK5
Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV5
Pjotr AksjonovRSK Johvikas5
Lena BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna5
Oona PirinenFinland5
Ellen BjervaDrangedal OL5
Bente GroendalenHamar OK5
Pekka VanneHirvensalon Heitto5
Hilde Gunn HellenesNorway5
Elena OsokinaMoscow5
Mark RudaOK Ravinen5
Antonina TumakMIDIZ5
Stanislav BrumekKOB Kladno5
Cedric GebistorfSwitzerland5
Sami KuntolaLaihian Luja5
Lotta LinseforsLunds OK5
Inese BitenieceSaldus OK5
Boulbenov VladimirTraktor5
Valentina MakovkinaLermontov5
Ieva CerukaMežmalas/Madona5
Veronika LangeUSC Magdeburg5
Per RekkedalBodo og omegn IF Orientering5
Helle RennuSaku5
Lauri BeilmannSK Saue Tammed5
Oxana OskalenkoHana Orienteering5
Tuomas HelinRastihaukat5
Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijat5
Anatolii DunaevGymnasion Offenbach5
Elena TaratutaVoronezh5
Jiri GavelOB Ceske Budejovice5
Olga TutyninaRus veteran5
Kristian StorsveenLoten OL5
Ingunn BergetAs NMBU Orientering5
Dmitrijs SkripačevsOK Ziemeļkurzeme5
Daniela DruvieteĀdažu vidusskola5
Pavel IoffeISR OC Galilee5
Liudmila SkinderBelarus Orienteering Federatio5
Gutak MykhayloAzimut5
Elling FroevollSturla IF5
Larserik LindellVasby OK5
Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko5
Eduards Mārcis UlmanisIndividuāli5
Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs5
Juhan BachmannRSK Johvikas5
Bjorn Walter LudvigsenIF Sturla5
Heiri GremingerULUS REISEWELT5
Lena NordahlOrkelljunga FK5
Santa ŠakeļaAuseklis5
Timurs PopkovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība5
Keith WilldigOctavian Droobers5
Aud KirkhornMaaren OK5
Errol PittetOLG Breitsee5
Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan Veikot5
Kristin ViganderFossum IF5
Marius PtašekasDevyni OSK5
Gerard LefrancoisAC Beauchamp5
Lukian KalininRussia5
Christina WestmanHudiksvalls OK5
Fedor SkorobogatovRussia5
Bea RahmOLG Pfaeffikon5
Anders WindlingHarnosands OK5
Rhona FraserINVOC5
Stefan AronengHestra IF5
Tuula LalloOK Trian5
Matti HautalaONMKY5
Iva KarmazinovaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Ivliev VitalyOrienta Kuncevo5
Hana CabrnochovaKOB Kladno5
Sergey OkhotnikovIndividual5
Jaroslava PachnerovaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Kalinin OlegOmega5
Nataliia LavrinenkoClub Ukraine5
Zdenek BlablaOB Ceske Budejovice5
Katrīna PētersoneKuldīga5
Juha VallittuJamsan Retki Veikot5
Pirkko EkdahlNivalan Suunnistajat5
Erik GroendalenHamar OK5
Lucy LouTibro OK5
Bruno FreimanisRanka5
Amit WeinerISR OC Modiin5
Kristiina ButtIndividual5
Viacheslav AkininMagadan5
Rita PastareInd.5
Vivian LeeHKOXCC5
Joakim ErikssonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Adelindina LopesCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Raimo ItkonenSuunta Jyvaskyla5
Jan HanssonStenungsunds OK5
Othmar SauterULUS REISEWELT5
Zagyi LaszloJMD Jaszapati5
Rihko HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Olav TotlandFana IL5
Andris PetrovskisPetriks un Ko5
Arne KolkRSK Johvikas5
Eli Rolstad BakkenEiker ol5
Liudmila YanshynaIndividual5
Kjell EhrencronaIFK Goteborg orientering5
Uliana TomarovskayaRussia5
Elena EvlakovaVoronezh5
Valentina SchleeOLV Steinberg5
Dmitry PopovBlack Sea OK5
Chilova OlgaOrienteering Ottawa5
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL5
Vladimir PerevozniyNovorossyisk5
Rosmarie RudolfULUS REISEWELT5
Alexei SitnikTirasOrient5
Paivi PaijaLounais Hameen Rasti5
Harri ViitasaloRiihimaen Suunnistajat5
Pia BoudrieVasby OK5
Melisa VīlistereĒrģeme5
Sabīne Opeņhovska5
Andis KramsLNSF5
Eirin LodgaardByasen IL5
Martti LeppaelaeHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden5
Jose BolraoCOC Clube de Orientacao do Cen5
Gunilla OqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK5
Boris TaratutaVoronezh5
Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SK5
Erik Van DyckTrol5
Eva Dzene5
Liudmila SapronenkovaMoscow region5
Wim VervoortTrol5
Egon NeregaardTisvilde Hegn OK5
Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Mihhail TaivereOK Kape5
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL5
Eileen BedwellSugar Loaf OK5
Bjoern Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL5
Pia VikstromTaby OK5
Raimo PusaOriveden Ponnistus5
VALTERS ZELČSJ-SARDZE5
Solveig TjernbergSodertalje IF5
Widar Taxth LolandHisoy OK5
Raivo Upelnieksjaunsarze5
Inga Lisa AxenborgGoteborg Majorna OK5
Veikko LoukonenPiikkion Kehitys5
Adomas CasasLithuania5
Kjersti ThoStabaek IF5
Timo ValkonenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Bergt Albrecht.5
Aase FlydalIL BUL Tromsoe5
Kirsi HakomakiHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Nils Arne HakanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Tatsiana VoverieneBelarus5
Tatiana ShevchenkoRus veteran5
Nils SchmiedebergSV Turbine Neubrandenburg5
Inger Lise T SkaarholenLoten OL5
Uno MagnussonIF Hagen5
Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Thomas ChengHKOC5
Ilme RoosiOK Orvand5
Reijo KorhonenHaninge SOK5
Aime MoikRSK Johvikas5
Manu MutkaTurun Metsankavijat5
Terttu JalantoKangasala SK5
Armin BrynerULUS REISEWELT5
Peter BalabanovKamvol SK5
Andre PierlotFRSO Belgium5
Uģis Teterovskis5
David AndreGoteborg Majorna OK5
Teija LaunisRaisu Lumous5
Audun StrandlieGjoe Vard OL5
Johanna PerkkalainenEpilan Esa5
James CrawfordGuildford Orienteers5
Olga KulikNemiga Nord5
Vladimir BocharnikovBelgorodskaja obl5
Buzina MarinelRostov on Don5
Giulia PedrazziIndividual5
Peter LandenGustavsbergs OK5
Georg ReischlTV Osterhofen5
Jānis BleidelsVilces pamatskola5
Līga BeržukaBaloži5
Alois LaznickaHana Orienteering5
Gerda VingreStraupe5
Kenneth LindborgHassleholms OK5
Brian YatesEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Kjell MoertbergBodens BK OS5
Ingrid GrosseUSV TU Dresden5
Heikki SkinnariMaarian Mahti5
Ingmarie MozeliusStora Tuna OK5
Per DalheimKonnerud IL5
Niels LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK5
Marit OddenDrangedal OL5
Sanna KetolaTampereen Pyrinto5
Natalia KunitskayaTitan OK5
Peter ClearyPeninsula and Plains Orienteer5
Maaret RantanenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Marsels LūkinsLejasciems5
Paul ForsethOL Trollelg5
Tero HeikkilaPaimion Rasti5
Magnar ReppesgaardHedrum OL5
Fred NeedoOK Voru5
Tore Stein RasmussenTonsberg og omegn OL5
Heinz KellerULUS REISEWELT5
Olav T HoiaasVang Orienteringsklubb5
Everts JubelisMežmalas/Madona5
Magne RaadalFana IL5
Tapio PeippoJoutsenon Kullervo5
Kimiko KuboNerima OLC5
Sandis SkribānsSilva5
Toivo SaueHiiumaa OK5
Ingrid Lome HagmanKolbotn og Skimt5
Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK5
Margaret A GjertsenAsker Skiklubb5
Juhani VirtanenLounais Hameen Rasti5
Eva AlsinIK Ymer5
Jonathan HowellWalton Chasers5
Anna Austad SveenNorway5
Aldis KozirkovsVeremi5
Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK5
Saima VaertonOK Polva Kobras5
Jyri RokkoRSK Johvikas5
Elena VetrovaRussia5
Erja RaikoHyvinkaan Rasti5
Vasili KamisarenkaEridan5
Gulsina KucherenkoLytkarino5
Rita WickholmOK Trian5
Stepan LiabzinKrasnoyarsk5
Merja PuromiesEspoon Suunta5
Inger LindholmFjaras aik5
Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Laila HoglundFK Herkules5
Martin CrosbyAuckland5
Irina ApalkoKraslava A5
Uwe KelharSU Schoeckl Orienteering5
Anita SaevareidOs Orienteringsklubb5
Victor MilovanovKentavr Penza5
Claude GirardinOLV Zug5
Annika OttenbackSegersta OK5
Olena KaparaIndividual5
Natalia BondarencoTirasOrient5
Stefan DemovicKobra Bratisklava5
Petr BilyHana Orienteering5
Peter GoncziTabaniSpa5
Ove PeterssonSundsvalls OK5
Aimo UkkonenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Amanda BuklovskaJ-sardze Rekava5
Ants TammOK TON5
Mati RandojaRSK Johvikas5
Kalle VirtanenRasti Lukko5
Berit LindungerHaninge SOK5
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK5
Larisa PogorletskayaIndividual5
Beatrise Ivanovska5
Vaino AulRSK Johvikas5
Eva LindgrenLinkopings OK5
Knut G KarlsenHeming orientering5
Jen GaleDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Tapani MertsalmiHirvensalon Heitto5
Rozalie PilatovaCzech Republic5
Liudmyla KotlovaDriada5
Grete BerntsenMaaren OK5
Sergey YanVelikiy Novgorod Acron5
Werder RolandULUS REISEWELT5
Pajosi RychliciCzech Republic5
Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og Skimt5
Elisabeth JohannesenRoyken OL5
Res ReyULUS REISEWELT5
Gittan JonssonKjula IF5
Tomas JanderaINSCOM Credit Insurance5
Kalmer KeevendJOKA5
Heino Heinrihsons5
Dmitrii DegtiarevRus veteran5
Anita LaanejõeOK Võru5
Tatiana BolshunovaVoronezh5
Lauris BricsJelgavas nov5
Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK5
Railimo MattiSOC Heinola5
Jaroslav TomesOddil OB Kotlarka5
Barbara Egger KellerULUS REISEWELT5
John LaukkaRastivarsat5
Claudia WirzSwiss O Tours5
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK5
Inbar YasurIsrael5
Jouko JokinenKiskon Kiskojat5
Asta SjoebergLindebygdens OK5
Pertti NieminenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK5
Kristīne OzolaA25
Ake LewanderSkarpnacks OL5
Jana HankovskaSK Praga Praha5
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonEnebybergs IF5
Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka5
Annika WirzSwitzerland5
Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon Heitto5
Nataliya ElaginaKovrov5
Kristina WahlinVasteras SOK5
Gunilla NilssonOK Tyr5
Ossi VuorinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Barbora CihakovaCzech Republic5
Marie BartonovaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Martin VelgosATU Kosice5
Eva SladkovaSokol Tehov5
Eva TykessonRavetofta OK5
Fabrice VannierBalise775
Heike GirardinOLV Zug5
Roger Hendrickxhamok5
Tatiana RogovskaiaPraleska5
Rogovskii EvgeniiYaroslavl5
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers5
Esa ToivonenTarpian Suunta5
Aleksej VorobjovKronan5
Ulrika HaajanenOK RASEBORG5
Karl TeublHSV OL Wiener Neustadt5
Aleksandr ShavkunovSverdlovsk region5
Olga TitenkovaOrion5
Yrjoe TolvanenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Iben MaagSoelleroed OK5
Sergei KizhloRus veteran5
Galyna KulikovaSILIN5
Urban LundbergOK Algen5
Hanna KangasahoLynx5
Lasse SarparantaRasti Lukko5
Masha MilovanovaKentavr Penza5
Serge BaertFRSO Belgium5
Regimantas JanuškevičiusFortūna OK5
Ulf BolinderVasteras SOK5
Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Vadims ChernishevsZiemelkurzeme OK5
Rune GunnarssonNassjo OK5
Roland NordLindebygdens OK5
Linda PikšenaSiguldas Takas5
Bo SundenKarlsbyhedens OK5
Daugardas SiudikasRudamina OK5
Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf5
Ullabritta HallJarla Orientering5
Hans Lars StordalTonsberg og omegn OL5
Unto TanttuKeravan Urheilijat5
Andrius ŠimkonisMedeina OK5
Hannes ZauggULUS REISEWELT5
Anne Marit FaerdenKolbotn Skimt OL5
Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Stanislava HorackovaSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Jan BoehleOL Trollo5
Margareta LofqvistVasteras SOK5
Dace ŠčadroBaloži5
Marit GustafssonEds SK5
Man Wai LeeOrienteering Association of Ho5
Coni MeiliSwitzerland5
Agneta GranstromSOK Aneby5
Martin MalekOB Strakonice5
Sviatlana AtamanovichTurlan5
Morten JohannesenRoyken OL5
Eva NordahlOK Pan Kristianstad5
Gregors TauriņšSkjenoti5
Kalle NelkSK Saue Tammed5
Kaarina KongasPuolangan Ryhti5
Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Irina KoloskovaRamenskoye5
Grigoriy SenchenkoOC BNTU5
Caroline MackenzieCleveland Orienteering Klub5
Juri KuokkanenINUS Lappeenranta5
Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka5
Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot5
Pirita MikkanenIndividual5
Roberts ZīversSmiltenes BJSS5
Ulf HenrikssonKorsnas IF OK5
Sven Olof NylundOK Botnia5
Evija Zvejniece5
Iuliia IvshinaSokol Perm5
Bart Van De MoortelOmega5
Sandijs GabrānsAuseklis IK5
Larisa GurevichChelyabinsk5
Stephan RudolfULUS REISEWELT5
Maria TaanilaKankaanpaan Suunnistajat5
Ihor TrukhanO Club5
Peter LarsenHelsingoer SOK5
Jaromir HanelOB Zvole5
Arthur BoytDEVON5
Vita VērdiņaAlūksne5
Bendt FrandsenFarum OK5
Inge BosinaNaturfreunde Wien5
Agnese AllikaKocēni5
Seppo AarnioRasti Piikkio5
Moa AlsiöSweden5
Bjoerg MidttunBergens TF5
Anki Teike AnderssonForsa OK5
Līga ZaķeInd.5
Tor Henning GjermstadWing OK5
Tommy RollinsUnited Kingdom5
Kaija LaineKauhajoen Karhu5
Yuk Hing WongHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Robin SmithSouthdowns Orienteers5
Aila NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Anneli HautaniemiTampereen Pyrinto5
Michael SoerensenOK Oest Birkeroed5
Tuija JarvinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Jan SorensenOK Soro5
Maria Douglas StillingFIF Hilleroed Orientering5
Svenake EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Tatiana PopovaChelyabinsk5
Tommy SaevareidOs Orienteringsklubb5
Khvastovskaia SvetlanaSmolOrient5
Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriens5
Claudia BeckerBerliner Turnerschaft5
Inna SomovaBlack Sea OK5
Henrik Skov AndersenFarum OK5
Miroslav BeranekOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Frans Van De MoortelOmega5
Stig IsraelssonOK Tyloskog5
Magne EidemSelbu OK5
Helge BjaalandHeming orientering5
Yngve KarlssonIFK Mora OK5
Clarie EkOK Pan Kristianstad5
Elīna JubeleMežmalas/Madona5
Vladimir VasilyevLytkarino5
Trina Cleary3Roc5
Tore BerntsenSSOK5
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering5
Ruth HansenOK Skaermen5
Nora UrsinFossum IF5
Kenneth WalbergOK Kare5
Valentina MeshcheryakovaBilder5
Siren GreveBergens TF5
Eddie HarwoodMoravian5
Olena FedorovaUkraine5
Paulina MajovaKOBRA Bratislava5
Ossi HeikkilaSuunta Jyvaskyla5
Christine PattersonClydeside Orienteers5
Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu5
Ursula WolfULUS REISEWELT5
Sergey BakunIndividual5
Milada HolinkovaHana Orienteering5
Jiri CabrnochKOB Kladno5
Asa StahlHjarnarps GH OL5
Johan BernhardSnattringe SK5
Pirjo RamanenIlomantsin Urheilijat5
Morten KarlsenMaaren OK5
Mindaugas PauksteOK Levuo5
Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot5
Timo MouhuRastihaukat5
Jane YatesCADOC5
Stefan CarlssonAlfta Osa OK5
Zane Kuple5
Ingmarie AronengBredareds IF5
Jouko MalinenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Per BacklundOK Sodertorn5
Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Petr MasekOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Anni LoukusaIisu5
Atsushi TakahashiTama OL5
Eric BucherSwiss O Tours5
Lars Ake HolmLinkopings OK5
Markus JuhkamOK Põlva Kobras5
Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL5
Eigil SoerliMalvik il5
Henryk WozniakUMKS Orkan Ostroda5
Dick CarmichaelInternational Orienteering Fed5
Elli PelkonenKeski Karjalan Rasti5
Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš5
Anders MillingerVasteras SOK5
Sharon CrawfordRocky Mountain Orienteering Cl5
Tapio PerttulaKangasala SK5
Vera T SjolieKolbotn og Skimt5
Milos NovakHana Orienteering5
Alina Saprovskajaunsardze5
Lotta RabergOK Tyr5
Andrey KupriyanovIndividual5
Mare BeilmannOK LUS5
Marge RehepappHarju KEK RSK5
Jana ZurynkovaVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Guenter KradischnigOLC Graz5
Merike VanjukOK Kape5
Nils Erik AbergTjallmo Godegards OK5
Ola HultinOK Roslagen5
Anda CepurnieceRugāju novada vidusskola5
Sabīne MatvejaInd.5
Torild BornetunSkillingaryds Frisksportklubb5
Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers5
Magnus B LandstadFreidig5
Goran AnderssonStigmannen Karlshamns OK5
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL Trollelg5
Leena PiskonenNAVI5
John TripaxOK Roskilde5
Sue BicknellOctavian Droobers5
Kanji ShikanoGifu OLC5
Torill SvendsenFrosta OK5
Inge LowegrenKatrineholms OK5
Anne JundasRSK Johvikas5
Jean Claude GuyotANCO5
Petr PavlikovRussia5
Annemarie HolmstromGustavsbergs OK5
Oivind FadumSande SK5
Niko MannonenFinland5
Ekaterina KoskininaKhabarovsk krai5
Anda Vīksna5
Brittmarie HellgrenOK Alvsjo Orby5
Jan Arve SolliAskoy OL5
Lene Margrethe SætabergetNorway5
Siri OekstadOddersjaa SSK5
Mikael RoohsSkattkarrs SOK5
Alena RoseckaUNITOP Zdar5
Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsankavijat5
Katrin KriiskaRSK Johvikas5
Grete S Borge HoviSkien OK5
Sergey MarkelovAzimut5
Randi Kristin NaerumLarvik OK5
Antonio Carlos SilvaCORDF5
Susanne MaibachULUS REISEWELT5
Jose Fernandes.COM5
George NeaguACS Sanatatea Ploiesti5
Timo PartanenRasti Hyry5
Sergei FedorovDelaware Valley Orienteering A5
Regina ImhofULUS REISEWELT5
Aulis KaasinenSK Pohjantahti5
Sonja Ecke WihanWAT5
Kolesnikov VladimirUlyanovskaya oblast5
Mikhail GoryunovO Club Moscow5
Olga SorokinaKedr5
Wai Kay LawHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Ilona SliwczynskaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni5
Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OK5
Oddvar ErlienVingelen5
Andre De VeirmanTrol5
Lev MigdalskiRSK Johvikas5
Simo LuomaPihkaniskat5
Bjorn EkholmVasteras SOK5
Arne KarlssonOK Tor5
Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskat5
Kevin KasakOK Võru5
Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsankavijat5
Džesika KaļinovskaMBJSS/Lubāna5
Karolis LimantasSakas OK5
Patrick SquireInterlopers5
Elvy PeterssonSundsvalls OK5
Irina AdomaitieneOK Klajūnas5
Tommy WahlinVasteras SOK5
Inge OlsenHelsingoer SOK5
Gunnar RabergOK Tyr5
Aleksi Tormanen.5
Lisa KumlinVaxjo OK5
Karlerik AnderssonIFK Mora OK5
Mara ErneSwitzerland5
Stanislava KutackovaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5
Nermin FenmenANKARA GSM5
Rauno AavasaloIndividual5
Judith KarpinskiNew England Orienteering Club5
Ilkka NokkaRasti 885
Taisiia VasilevaSnattringe SK5
Paul AugOK Orvand5
Tommi RantanenFinland5
Raija HaastoHirvensalon Heitto5
Kirill KydryavtcevLegenda5
Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertajat5
Karl Heinz SeefeldOLV Uslar5
Marjatta KaristonieminenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Vadim MarchenkoU5
Suzanne ScottWaikato5
Nikita OrlovsKraslava A5
Lea MartikainenOK Trian5
Slavko ZilincikATU Kosice5
Andrey MorozovSverdlovsk region5
Annette BondeBallerup OK5
Bengt Ake JanssonFrammestads IK5
Kai SaksmanOK TON5
Saulius KireilisOK Takas5
Markku KainuVetelin Urheilijat5
Bjorn AhlnerGoteborg Majorna OK5
Unni BoehlerengenMaaren OK5
Kari RovioKangasala SK5
Elisabet OqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK5
Tom WahlgrenSarpsborg OL5
Anne Britt NilsenKjelsaas IL5
Helge ScheiFoerde IL5
Jill ManningSugar Loaf OK5
Anders KumlinIK Ymer5
Saga WickholmFinland5
Anitha K OlsenKolbotn og Skimt5
Yvonne TovenKoping Kolsva OK5
Dana CeplīteIndividuāli5
Alexander MaltsevNeva5
Elena OrlovaLOSIny535
Ronald NolanEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
Helene VacarisasIndividual5
Reijo HirvelaSuosmeren Salpa5
Lucia OndovcikovaSlovakia5
Po Lok ChauHong Kong Orienteering Club5
Ellen Kuehn JensenBallerup OK5
Larsowe StromRonneby OK5
Jesper David JensenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Francesco GuglielmettiGOLD Savosa5
Irina SmirnovaEcran SPb5
Rimvydas ArlauskasOSK Silas5
Olga SipyaginaKovrov5
John Olav AlvsvagFana IL5
Grzegorz LoniewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers Orienteering Club5
Zdenek FialaKOB Tretra Praha5
Aleksey LakhmanovSaint Petersburg5
Ewa MisiaczekIndywidualny Mazowieckie5
Kari VigeliusSalon Viesti5
Helen SkoogKils OK5
Krzysztof KrasniewskiUMKS Orkan Ostroda5
Rui AlmeidaAFAP5
Kristina KuninaOrienta SkiO5
Mia TainiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Alexander FriedmanISR OC Tel Aviv ASA5
Mattias SandqvistVallentuna Osseby OL5
Artūrs ZariņšAizupes pamatskola5
Rodney FreeburnNorfolk Orienteering Club5
Staffan GanteliusVallentuna Osseby OL5
Sven Erik ForsellSkaneslattens OL5
Claes NidebornStora Tuna OK5
Signe NymanUddevalla IS5
Romualdas KondratasDevyni OSK5
Eva BergstrandVarend GN5
Wilfred HollowayMTK Bad Harzburg5
Karlerik PetterssonSOK Viljan5
Anne FuruholtOL Trollelg5
Christer HellstromStora Tuna OK5
Birgitta KlangLanghundra IF5
Vladimir VorobyovTirasOrient5
Margarita ZhuravlevaBelarus5
Monica LarssonOK Tranan5
Anita KarlssonOK Sodertorn5
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL5
Henrik VäisänenFinland5
Anneli BergstromEspoon Suunta5
Gregoire SchragoCA Rose5
Edvards ĶesterisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Ene SulgOK Orvand5
Reinhard In Der StrothOsnabruecker TB5
Eva MolenSkarpnacks OL5
Sten BlomstromIK Stern5
Potapova NinaUlyanovskaya oblast5
Guido LengesFRSO Belgium5
Riitta HakkarainenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat5
Jan Erik FredrikssonSalon Viesti5
Gregers Helge JorgensenBallerup OK5
Christopher ImmervollSU Schoeckl Orienteering5
Lise ChristensenTIF Viking5
Torgeir StrandFana IL5
Annegrete AustadRaumar Orientering5
Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima5
Jānis VītolsInd.5
Irina FrolovaSverdlovsk region5
Soeren MaarupKolding OK5
Natalia NaumovaKhabarovsk krai5
Aya TsukiyamaTortoise5
Ramunė ArlauskienėBūdakalnis IOSK5
Eero LiskiSalon Viesti5
Olavi ErkkilaHameenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK5
Rolf SkoglundSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Vladimir NemecHana Orienteering5
Sergei TozurLahden Suunnistajat 375
Maya KarovicHana Orienteering5
Attila Gabor KovacsZold Sportok Clubja5
Aidan MayallAustralia5
Britt Marie PersIK Jarl Rattvik5
Mats BergenfurIK Vikings OK5
Minako NaritaIrumashi OLC5
Markku KaulioRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Pauline OldsCornwall Orienteering Club5
Marta MätereOzons/RSP5
Iveta OsaMona OK5
Osmo SaariRasti Pernio5
Viacheslav ZhuravlevNemiga Nord5
Satu LeppanenHirvensalon Heitto5
Māris Caukaind5
Tuomo KoskinenSuunta Sepot5
Mantas VolungeviciusOK Azuolas5
David SaundersLondon Orienteering Klubb5
Corinne StaeubleULUS REISEWELT5
Igor IakavkinOC BNTU5
Marie MorlonTalant Sport Orientation5
Svetlana VolkovaSuvorovets5
Ossi HuhtanenTampereen Pyrinto5
Rimantas CicėnasInd.5
Elena GutyarSpartak Oktyabrskiy5
Aivar MeindokOK TON5
Natalia EfimovaBelgorodskaja obl5
Hendryk WetzelSV Robotron Dresden5
Monta KārkliņaIndividuāli5
Guido J StuderOLV Luzern5
Per Johan HauglandAarstad IL5
Leif Roald RoehjellByasen IL5
Rauno HedenstromMaarian Mahti5
Madara Mame5
Atle AlvheimFana IL5
Inge GauppULUS REISEWELT5
Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantahti5
Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan5
Ģirts RautenbergsInd.5
Stellan AhnstromForserums SOK5
Gunnel LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Mauri TolvanenLeppavaaran Sisu5
Margaret EllisGreater Vancouver Orienteering5
Aleksandr KozmovEverest Russia LO5
Amalie PilatovaCzech Republic5
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK5
Seppo NurisaloKokkolan Suunnistajat5
Karin PerssonOK Tyringe5
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK5
Vesa TervoRajamaen Rykmentti5
Igor SukhorukovRussia5
Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus5
Diethard KundischDeutscher Turner Bund5
Mare LeisOK Ilves5
Zdenko RohacATU Kosice5
Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK5
Tatiana YaroslavtsevaRamenskoye5
Stefan MajKOBRA Bratislava5
Stina ElfvingByasen IL5
Chung Yin Dickson TamYouth Advance Orienteering Clu5
Adele NewallCornwall Orienteering Club5
Donatas KazlauskasOK Saule5
Oleg LinkevichIndividual5
Kyrychenko IrynaOK Carnika5
Sandy BurgonSugar Loaf OK5
Mikk PodraRSK Johvikas5
Eva TloustovaHana Orienteering5
Hallvard FjaerLillomarka OL5
Natalja DavidenkoOK Saule5
Lars LindgrenOK ODMARDEN5
Māris OzoliņšBriksnis SK5
Graham PattenWARROC5
Roman KouckyVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Ragnar RoobaEstonia5
Maija KiljunenRajamaen Rykmentti5
Dyko DmitriiSmolOrient5
Johan JanssonVaxjo OK5
Georg SoobergOK Voru5
Jasper UusmaaOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Leif EngenNidaroest OK5
Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat 375
Kalju ToomasJOKA5
Unni DrageHaugerud IF5
Taisto JurvanenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5
John NuttallSELOC5
Kateryna RadzivilRus veteran5
Goran AbelHarnosands OK5
Marilyn EdmundsEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Hannu NieminenNastolan Tera5
Maksymilian MłynarczykPoland5
Juta VirkepuuHarju KEK RSK5
Magnhild KvaalVerdal OK5
Ilona BurtniekaKocēni5
Alexander PesotskiyBlack Sea OK5
Elin ErneSwitzerland5
Fiona WymerParawanga Orienteers5
Martina ErneOLG Cordoba5
Lauri LeppikTA OK5
Greta-Maria PisarevEstonia5
Solodukhina SvetlanaSOLODteam5
Bogdan LechUMKS Orkan Ostroda5
Per MathismoenFana IL5
Stig RoosOK Linne5
Urban GullbergOK Linne5
Knut SkjesolWing OK5
Jan Petter LaugenImaas il5
Heere JanssenGermany5
Inge PerssonFK Boken5
Petr KarmazinSlavia Liberec orienteering5
Gunvor GranathNynashamns OK5
Māris UtinānsNAA5
David MaySouth London Orienteers5
Carina LindmanFinspangs SOK5
Mihkel MalterHarju KEK RSK5
Paula KetolaLoimaan Jankko5
Aledandr GlushkoNovosibirsk5
Liz GodfreeDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Jon FaerdenKolbotn og Skimt5
Herkus Pijus ČaplikasLithuania5
Miriam RosenSROC5
Terje WikstroemRingsaker OK5
Katja Kinnunen.5
Lukas ErneOLG Cordoba5
Galina AkininaMagadan5
Andre Aertshamok5
Anne AroldOK Ilves5
Danute VilkelieneOK Levuo5
Hille TasaSK Saue Tammed5
Bogdan Rycerski15BZ5
Jonas VilkelisOK Levuo5
Monica MartinssonOK Tranan5
Hando AllmannOK Võru5
Rimas JovaisasOK Dainava5
Mikko KainuVetelin Urheilijat5
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiHKOC5
Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Veronika PavluKOB Tretra Praha5
Pavol PolacekHana Orienteering5
Kjersti Holt HanssenMaaren OK5
Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn5
Yvonne GunellPargas IF5
Līga UrmeInd5
Alexey TulyakovIndividual5
Veronika OndrackovaVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Christian NolteTSV Nusse5
Arturs Gailis5
Hanna TuomistoEspoon Akilles5
Krzysztof WrzesinskiSeptember Team5
Ove JohanssonOK Jarnbararna5
Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta5
Sandra MikuļinokaSADANNA5
Igor GeichenkoLytkarino5
Tita FreimaneAuseklis5
Reijo SeitajokiRasti Jyry5
Christer GronbladHarlovs IF5
Ake WansolinSoders-Tyreso5
Justas KlevinskasŠiaulių JTC5
Bertil HermanssonStenungsunds OK5
Viivi IlvesRSK Johvikas5
Elīna MālnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona5
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig5
Else Lerche RaadalFana IL5
Olavi RuuskanenEnebybergs IF5
Margret CarlssonOK Skogsfalken5
Evgenii MitrofanovRus veteran5
Ada KoskenvuoFinland5
Aleksandra GutinaRus veteran5
Mati PiltOK West5
Elli TainiFinland5
Leena OjalaTurengin Sarastus5
Malgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa5
Jana EremiasovaHana Orienteering5
Tomasz MichalakUNTS Warszawa5
Kari TalltjarnVasteras SOK5
Nadezhda EremenkoRussia5
Pirjo ViitalaTurun Metsankavijat5
Sergei VorfolomeevPartizan Chelyabinsk5
Yasuma HashimotoGifu OLC5
Valentina VasilyevaLytkarino5
Guenther KroupaNaturfreunde Wien5
Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo5
Janerik SkyttnerLjusdals OK5
Miroslav PilatKOB Kladno5
Tuija JurvakainenRasti Hyry5
Raul FerraKoovee5
Nadezhda ChumovaNovosibirsk5
Vazhnik AliaksandrStandart5
Andris Elksnītis VVEži5
Alastair MackenzieCleveland Orienteering Klub5
Izolde Jumareind.5
Helga TezarekOrienteering Klosterneuburg5
Pavel CerescuCS Run Kompass5
Einar StraumeDrangedal OL5
Kenneth MorkIK Wilske5
Brigitte BurkhardtPost SV Dresden5
Odd Egil FrognerTonsberg og omegn OL5
Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF5
Vladimir KazakovIndividual5
Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer5
Stano NosalHana Orienteering5
Hilkka LankiaTampereen Pyrinto5
Ari KainulainenIta Hameen Rasti5
Emma JussilaFinland5
Kirsti VuorinenHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Melinda RileySouth Yorkshire Orienteers5
Kjell SvanbergRoyken OL5
Kacper MichalakPoland5
Aleksandra PiankovaRus veteran5
Vladislav SiyalskyBryansk Orient5
Dagmar JelinkovaHana Orienteering5
Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat 465
Else Bogstad StordalTonsberg og omegn OL5
Yurii AfanasevSever5
Kaija MuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo5
Alens BitenieksSaldus OK5
Roar SaetabergetLunderseter IL5
Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Radim OndracekVSTJ Ekonom Praha5
Brigitte MagetSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn5
Anne KaillIK Omega5
Carola PengerPargas IF5
Gilson FariaCORDF5
Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat HS5
Helen BarkerForth Valley Orienteers5
Luciano LucasCOALA5
Henrikas PauzasOK Dainava5
Angelina ShmidtIndividual5
Karl Johan NorenBoxholm mjolby ol5
Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat5
Maria ManovaOmega5
Alexander ZaltsmanISR OC Rishon Lezion5
Frīdis Mārtiņš LūksJVĢ5
Tatiana RiazanskaiaMoscow-Kuntsevo5
Anastasia RoutsiRasti Jyry5
Thomas SchulthessULUS REISEWELT5
Sarah Jane BarrableSouth London Orienteers5
Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta5
Jana Puzule5
Veijo TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Vladimir VasilenokOrion5
Holger KarlsmoseIndividual5
Hans BossertOL Zimmerberg5
Alf OlssonForserums SOK5
Unto KanervaRasti Jyry5
Joern Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb5
Ulla Britt AalebergAttunda OK5
Sol MichelOPA Montigny5
Ludmila LabutinaBilder5
Roberts Deičs5
Dagnis Kjahjars5
Hannu SaloLahden Suunnistajat 375
Ulla Finnila SeitajokiRasti Jyry5
Anne StensethByasen IL5
Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto5
Iida TainiFinland5
Liv FeiringHamar OK5
Martti KongasPuolangan Ryhti5
Daria KhramovaRussia5
Sonja JedarAkers IF5
Martina SchmidtkoUSC Magdeburg5
Lasse KalliomaaLaihian Luja5
Elena DokhturovaRussia5
Tatiana BarsukovaUnitex5
Igor KuzminClub Ukraine5
Tatiana TkachukKhabarovsk krai5
Ilmar KirjanenTA OK5
Eva BlomstromIK Stern5
Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandart5
Juhani TuomaalaKokkolan Suunnistajat5
Arja HeimonenNavi senjor5
Aashild Stuve StrandlieGjoe Vard OL5
Jan KuchtaATU Kosice5
Tadas KireilisOK Takas5
Uldis KuplaisVSK Noskrien5
Tiina AijalaKangasala SK5
Eero JunkalaKannuksen Ura5
Brit Ellen HindrumOdal ol5
Sergei SedovKentavr Kovrov5
Eva PaalssonIFK Mora OK5
Antanas PauzasOK Dainava5
Veronica MinoiuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea C5
Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrinto5
Juha VaisanenMantsalan Urheilijat5
Austeja JatulyteLithuania5
Myra McadamRoxburgh Reivers5
Jānis Mārtiņš OzoliņšOzoliņi5
Mike BrettAAOC5
Vesta AleliūnienėS-Sportas5
John LarssonVastvarmlands OK5
Ģirts LindeAuseklis5
Michel OomsOmega5
Jaroslav HavlikSportcentrum Jicin5
Roar ForbordMalvik il5
Aleks SiegertOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Pentti KamilaLaihian Luja5
Nikolay OsipovLytkarino5
Inna Perevoznaya.5
Lieve GeensTrol5
Danny OcallaghanAustin Orienteering Club5
Hannele KnaapinenSauvon Urheilijat5
Anders SjoholmOK Trian5
Sigrid WenzelSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Daniel AxelssonMalilla OK5
Torild JorgensenOstmarka OK5
Peter EvlakovVoronezh5
Harijs Donats ZomerfeldsJaunsardze5
Julie Cleary3Roc5
Klaus VanttinenHiidenkiertajat5
Mantas DruliaMedeina OK5
Tarja KarkkainenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Tormod OvergaardVestre Akers Skiklub5
Barbara AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg5
Sergei CherkesovRus veteran5
Tatyana GorbachevaRamtruck5
Esko SorriRastihaukat5
Kaspars Mežapuķe5
Heli MurtoRajamaen Rykmentti5
Espen RaastadSkien OK5
Arto NummelaMantsalan Urheilijat5
Kurt ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK5
Matti LainemaMS Parma5
Odd AureDrangedal OL5
Gytis JuskaOK Labirintas5
Finn Morten AarstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Barbro HugossonLunds OK5
Tiit TatterOK TON5
Ellaida StepanenkoO Club5
Poul BobachAalborg OK5
Synnove DalvaBoe OL5
Vladas KutiavinasŠiaulių JTC5
Oyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Signe H HeivollSSOK5
Irina Ivlieva.5
Anne StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat5
Paul GruenOLG Stroeck Wien5
Eeva Liisa KorkeakangasRastiJussit5
Dana GritāneKāpa OK5
Tetyana BozhkoO Club5
Yury PerelyaevLytkarino5
Eija TikkaRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoye5
Rafaels VavilinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Susanne LuescherOLK Argus5
Nadiia SerdiukCenturion5
Vasyl TkachenkoO Club5
Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen5
Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat5
Sidsel StorihleRingsaker OK5
Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK5
Mats LindqvistSavedalens AIK5
Petri PaukkunenMS Parma5
Anna BoikoBlack Sea OK5
Per SchancheAsker Skiklubb5
Justinas LiubinskasOK O Klaipeda5
Teija SahlstromEspoon Akilles5
Barry ElkingtonOctavian Droobers5
Merike PaapsonOK TON5
Christer SkoogKils OK5
Anna JanssonOK Djerf5
Stefan BolligerULUS REISEWELT5
Esa Yli EerolaHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Svend FladbergKoege OK5
Martin JergusATU Kosice5
Sandijs FilipsonsBabītes novada Salas sākumskol5
Sedney HugossonLunds OK5
Lars WahlstromIstrums SK5
Uku JoonasOK Võru5
Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat5
John Erik BergstrandVarend GN5
Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOK5
Kurt RothweilerULUS REISEWELT5
Jānis IesalnieksMadona5
Gunnel BorjessonIK Uven5
Yuriy IvanovskiyAzimut5
Riitta VuorelaEspoon Akilles5
Adrija Ceirule5
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL5
Liudmila OvsiannikovaSaint Petersburg Granit5
Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OK5
Tarmo KlaarMercury5
Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL5
Martin NaufHedrum OL5
Mieszko ChachurskiPoland5
Leena AhoMaarian Mahti5
Anne HicklingEdinburgh Southern Orienteerin5
David RosenSROC5
Sanna HotzSwitzerland5
Asgerd BergmanOK Tranan5
Per Ivar SveheimOdal ol5
Beata FreimaneSILVA5
Elena VadiukhinaMoscow Dinamo5
Henrik HansenLyngby OK5
Stanislav VallaHana Orienteering5
Ramunas CasasOK Perkunas5
Kai LaursenAalborg OK5
John VallinOK Hedstrommen5
Tomass ŠčadroBaloži5
Derek GaleDerwent Valley Orienteers5
Roland SandahlAnnebergs GIF5
Keith HendersonWimborne Orienteers5
Tim SandsBOK Wanderers5
Hilary PearsonCOTE665
Matti RailimoSOC Heinola5
Maria AmmannULUS REISEWELT5
Geraint EdmundsEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Elin DahlenRingerike OL5
Teuvo LehtinenSOC Asikkala5
Britt Mari KarlssonVaxjo OK5
Knut SkjesetVang Orienteringsklubb5
Inge JoergensenOK Roskilde5
Toms Grīnfeldsb/d Sprīdītis5
Alan LeakeySouth London Orienteers5
Tatjana SumiloRSK Johvikas5
Kari JussilaTampereen Pyrinto5
Birgitte Birck FrederiksenAlleroed OK5
Ekaterina BaranovaRussia5
Irena StankeviciuteOK Dainava5
Rannveig SolliAskoy OL5
Daniels KubiļusEzere5
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers5
Horvath MagdaTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo5
Arlette PiguetULUS REISEWELT5
Hanspeter UhrOLG Pfaeffikon5
Margaret WilldigOctavian Droobers5
Andreas HjertsonOK Linne5
Przemyslaw PatejkoKS Spojnia Warszawa5
Eva HonkysovaHana Orienteering5
Mario AmmannOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell5
Dima VorobyovKamvol SK5
Maris RoosipuuOK TON5
Jan SomvarskyIndividual5
Natalia MakeichikVoronezh5
Andrey ShabyninO Club Moscow5
Khorezhenkova OlgaSmolOrient5
Jacques FlorinFRSO Belgium5
Kristers Dzenis5
Eeva RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot5
Jan SjulsIF Aaland5
Bjoern StroemmeTIF Viking5
Nobuhiro IshidaAichi OLC5
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK5
ANDRIS BAIKOVSEZERA IELA5
Zdenko ProchazkaOddil OB Kotlarka5
Bertil OlofssonAndrarums IF5
Oleksandr TsyhanovIndividual5
Gusts Kauķis5
Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat 375
Gunilla GronbladHarlovs IF5
Ruedi BroggiaULUS REISEWELT5
Elsbeth HaslingerULUS REISEWELT5
Gerda Ločmele5
Egil RepvikOL Trollelg5
Jacob KloverodPorsgrunn OL5
Kukka KoskenvuoFinland5
Renate WaserOLK Rafzerfeld5
Anton OnderATU Kosice5
Jaromir PilatCzech Republic5
Ellen ThistedSoelleroed OK5
Viola KaiserOL Bad Schandau5
Toshitsugu HirashimaKyoto OLC5
Lily Anne ColeTrol5
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSoerreisa OL5
Elling AakreAndebu IL5
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers5
Mirja Liisa MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka5
Josef RancakOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
Leena MetsamakiTurun Suunnistajat5
Alena LebiadzevaBSU5
Steven SmirthwaiteMoravian5
Edward LarssonIFK Mora OK5
Johan MattssonLillomarka OL5
Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynx5
Maritta KymaelaeinenTampereen Pyrinto5
Raul LaasJOKA5
Ilga Elksnīte SVEži5
Aleksandr IgnatevYaroslavl5
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OK5
Olena KutsenkoSever5
Urmas SulaojaRSK Johvikas5
Jolita DomarkieneOK Versme5
Timo LainemaTurun Metsankavijat5
Ole HusenFarum OK5
Valentina ZhukovaRus veteran5
Gunnar HedbergAre OK5
Haakan NilssonMalmo OK5
Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta5
Philip HawkesteeterEmpire Orienteering Club5
Sidsel Graff IversenFossum IF5
Hannu NurminenSuosmeren Salpa5
Gunnar BjervaNorway5
Ingela HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Andrei SkinderBelarus5
Lenka RobotkovaHana Orienteering5
Pekka SiirilaMesikammenet5
Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SK5
Lene Berg HanssenNorway5
Raija MalmLahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat5
Sergei KhvastovskiiSmolOrient5
Galina SuchilovaLytkarino5
Matti GustafssonHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Mantas RimkusOK Azuolas5
Marika MuurOK TON5
Līga AncevičaVestienas pamatskola5
Keld JohnsenTisvilde Hegn OK5
Anna RokjāneNīca5
Maria NordwallOK Kolmarden5
Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat5
Hana SochorovaIndividual5
Wai Tin ManOrienteering Association of Ho5
Anna KuznetsovaVeterOK5
Jan SveenRaumar Orientering5
Siarhei SalodkinNemiga Nord5
Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta5
Andrii ShpillierDriada5
Anneli RammannKooperaator5
Lina LytvynenkoOK Carnika5
Lelde PāķeSaulkrasti5
Carlos FortunatoOri-Estarreja5
Sarah LindstromRonneby OK5
Viesturs PuriņšBebri5
Terekhova ValentinaKoVal i Vagon5
Matti IlmonenJamsan Retki Veikot5
Torsten DalstromKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Arimantas PetukasOSK Sakas5
Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan Tuisku5
Mogens HansenOK Skaermen5
Kurt KissligWaxholms OK5
Raimo SalminenOK Pan Kristianstad5
Aasa NilssonVK Uvarna5
Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona5
Michiko TeraoYokohama OLC5
Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagen5
Inger Johanne RoehjellByasen IL5
Jan Olof WahlbergIBM Club Sweden5
Sakae ImaiWanderers5
Miroslav SikoraTJ Banik Ostrava OKD5
Tara KortelainenFinland5
Reet RohiOK Okas5
Beatrix HaeneltTuS Luebbecke5
Nadezda LevichevaVERESK SPB5
Erkki TurunenSuunta Sepot5
Adrija AtgalainėLithuania5
Nataliia KostinaBlack Sea OK5
Bart Mellebeekhamok5
Jen Vanreuselhamok5
Robert GilchristEdmonton Overlanders Orienteer5
Herdis AlvheimFana IL5
Leo KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta5
Alise Lotte OļukalnaSiguldas 1.pamatskola5
Sergey GlebovMoscow5
Leslie MinarikBay Area Orienteering Club5
Vesa KankaanpaeaeOK 775
Anu MannonenTurun Suunnistajat5
Meelis MalterHarju KEK RSK5
Saija LaurilaKangasala SK5
Almiras KavaliauskasOK Dainava5
Daisy KroonRSK Johvikas5
Soenke BandixenOLG Pfaeffikon5
Zinaida VasilyevaSmolOrient5
Emīls Gulbis5
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering Club5
Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä5
Anete MeļķerteSaldus OK5
Daniel KobelSwiss O Tours5
Jānis BriedisGrobiņas novads5
Jurate DrazdauskieneOC Levuo5
Katja IivonenAsikkalan Raikas5
Miks Doriņš5
Gennadii BolshunovVoronezh5
Palle BayKoege OK5
Serhii KonovalovSever5
Guenter GohdeTurnKlubb zu Hannover5
Alfred SteinerULUS REISEWELT5
Olav SolbergBoe OL5
ZINA LOGINAVADUGUNS5
Matīss ŽilkoKusties5
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg5
Hardy PaulssonUmea OK5
Olga YurchenkoRamenskoye5
Mike ForrestSugar Loaf OK5
Elle M MelbyeHeming orientering5
Magnus PetterssonSOK Viljan5
Fiona JohnstonRoxburgh Reivers5
Sergey MakovkinBlack Sea OK5
Rolands AdijansJaunsardze5
Ida Flatmo EngenRaumar Orientering5
Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK5
Jaak JaagusSaku5
Ann Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK5
Esa HuhtanenRastiJussit5
Tatiana MolodkinaBirobidzhan5
Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul5
Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK5
Staffan ZillingOK Sodertorn5
Raul KudreVärska OK Peko5
Viktoriia GolubevaRus veteran5
Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja5
Rune IsakssonHelsingborgs SOK5
Per Henning BjervaAs NMBU Orientering5
John PearsonCOTE665
Ingemar JonssonHallstahammars OK5
Bengt Ake SvenssonIK Ymer5
Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IF5
Borje RabergOK Tyr5
Edda NilssonSTOCKHOLMSPOLISENS IF OF5
Zdenek KocSK Gordic Kacerov5
Mila ZmekovaHana Orienteering5
Pijus JaloveckasPanevezio KKSC5
Pavel StehnoOddil OB Kotlarka5
Eva KjellmanVandrarringen5
Kari VikerhaugenOdal ol5
Markku TormaKannuksen Ura5
Sue HandsWimborne Orienteers5
Marta Helmūte5
Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrinto5
Britt ErikssonSala OK5
Evalena EricsonSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering5
Ingrid E StromRonneby OK5
Daniel HotzOLK Argus5
Ada KucharovaKOS TJ Tesla Brno5
Erkki PulkkinenRasti Lukko5
Ene EhrenpreisRakvere OK5
Valeriy SlavinskiySATUREAL5
Marie MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OK5
Jozsef BugarTabaniSpa5
Ivana UlehlovaOK JISKRA NOVY BOR5
David EngstedtOK Linne5
Daria LeporiIndividual5
Kalle HuttunenKuopion Suunnistajat5
Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed Orientering5
Alla IvlevaEverest Russia LO5
Jānis Lāceklis-BertmanisAlnis5
Dmitry SomovBlack Sea OK5
Larisa AndreevaNOVMERIDIAN5
Alexey ZuevNavicom Garmin5
Andris KosmatchevGREENLANDIA Skriveru novads5
Roope AhopeltoIisu5
Jana SkorpilovaSportcentrum Jicin5
Evgenii BekherRus veteran5
Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti5
Hakan EggertIF Hagen5
Andojas LapinskasLithuania5
Zhukova AnnaYaroslavl5
Kostya BarISR OC Hasharon5
Pentti PelkonenKeski Karjalan Rasti5
Xevi GarciaALIGOTS5
Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK5
Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren Salpa5
Knut HoeoekOK Klyftamo5
Lukas SiegertOK Võru/Vastseliina SK5
Gerhard KaempferHSG Merseburg5
Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK5
Bengt SalomonssonSkaneslattens OL5
Mikhail ZamotaBlack Sea OK5
Ilse UusOK TON5
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL5
Gerd BerglundHogakers OK5
Karl MatschOK Kare5
Valentina PiskarevaRus veteran5
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb5
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers5
Pauli NieminenHyvinkaan Rasti5
Grigory KuninRussia5
Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiHameenlinnan Tarmo5
Britt ClaessonIFK Mora OK5
Harry EnbergVasterbergslagens OL5
Ivan SyralevRussia5
Paivi AhonenKarkkiRasti5
Kari MakiJamsan Retki Veikot5
Eva MezoPVM5
Gary KraghtBay Area Orienteering Club5
Olga KuznetsovaRussia5
Kerstin PalmKjula IF5
Dmitry UshakovLondon Orienteering Klubb5
Anna BērziņaMežciema pamatskola4
Inga SkrapceCēsis4
Matīss ApšenieksRugāju novada vidusskola4
Elias RonkainenFinland4
Elīna GarāRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Lea LeppikTA OK4
Ligita VoltmaneJēkabpils4
Sytov Nikolay4
Katrīna Grundšteine4
Inese ĶibildeBriksnis4
Markuss ČekstersJaunsardze4
Made BartuševicaAlnis OK-JNSC4
Peteris Zorgisx614
Jens Petter MarhaugCLUB SANT JOAN4
Dāvis Apse4
Aigars Actiņš3A4
Ligita Tumaneind4
Mārtiņš KalniņšSaldus OK4
Kristers HmeļņickisInd.4
Viviana Andzelika IndriksoneJ-sardze Berzpils4
Karen Merete BjorsethBodo og omegn IF Orientering4
Raitis MaurānsIndividuāli4
Sven Olle SoderbergOK Skogsfalken4
Lilly ErneSwitzerland4
Annija ArtemovičaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Elena OsipenkovaRus veteran4
Zita RukšāneTaciņa4
Kārlis Dalbiņš4
Kazimieras MelaikaOK Oriens4
Teklė Emilija GvildytėMedeina OK4
Didzis ČakārnisSmiltene4
Kristina HammarfalkOstersunds OK4
Ilya GusevSaint Petersburg4
Matti StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat4
Rainers Drozdovs4
Miks Meijers4
Aleksandr TelyatnikovTake Them All4
Ričards KrēmersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Iveta HolcmaneOgre OK/SC4
Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-team Moscow4
Petri RoligHauhon Sisu4
Asta JanuškevicienėFortūna OK4
Arvis SolimsNBS KS4
Pirkko RaunemaaHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Uģis DančauskisIndividuāli4
Inga AnderssonEslovs FK4
ARTIS TUČĀNSJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Līna LeicaneInčukalna pamatskola4
Dārta EzeriņaSiguldas Takas4
Raimonds BaltgalvisSaulkrasti4
Aigars AvotiņšStopiņi velo4
Ivars JēkabsonsKSK4
Jēkabs Toma AndersonsOgre OK/SC4
Kristīne Liene MuižnieceSmiltenes novada Jaunsargi4
Eva MediņaInd.4
Valerijs BaranovskisOK Stiga4
Keita TišanovaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Konrāds AlsbergsKāpa OK4
Ingrīda JansonaSiļķes4
Raitis Kozlovskis4
LEFRANCOIS GerardFrance4
Viktorija BrjuņinaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Santa UpīteInd4
Pauls JojaJaunbērze4
Līga Līce4
Evita ZeileAlūksne4
Valdis PikšensInd.4
Tīna ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Kristaps ZvirgzdsInd.4
Io Pan WongHK-YAOC4
Edīte Sprudzāne4
Ingus ŠmitsAlnis OK-JNSC4
Diana Zeikovskajaunsardze 134
Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering4
Inese Reinicāneind4
Kristīne LudiņaOK Kāpa4
Matiss Strelnieks4
Daija Krieviņa4
Ieva TidriķeSaulkrasti4
Brendons Braiens LegzdiņšLādezera pamatskola4
Liene Zemīte4
Jokūbas KarašauskasĄžuolas OK4
Kari H MelbyeVerdal OK4
Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OL4
Reinis BraučsJaunsardze4
Aldis RomulisKrāslavas pilsētas jaunsargu v4
Elin IlvesOK Kape4
Inga ŠarakovaInd4
Rolands GrinblatsPavilosta4
Annika RihmaAlūksne-Ape OK4
Zane StrazdiņaSējas pamatskola4
Dārta PauliņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Agnese Japinavrk4
Birgitte KrugerHelsingoer SOK4
Juris Valdovskisind4
Natalia BurdanovaRus veteran4
Elza Ratniece4
Vita Polkovņikovaind.4
Alise Krilova4
Trevor OjaKrabi Kool4
Gunilla SahlSweden4
Susanne JohanssonFjaras aik4
Sabīne KiršolcaJelgavas nov4
Jānis Seņko VVBrikšņu Bebri4
Andis PirktiņšOK KO4
Daiga ReineAuseklis4
Sigita LapsiņaArona OK4
Inese OrlovaAlūksne4
Aija AndersoneSeniors OK4
Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalns4
Laur-Rogert SulgOtepää SK4
MAIJA TRUŚINSKAJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Kirsten EllekildeHelsingoer SOK4
Līga PlāteVilce4
Madara FreimaneAuseklis4
Agnese Čirka4
Rokas VaitkusSakas OSK4
Bo LeuchoviusGoteborg Majorna OK4
Erika Bolsevicajaunsardze4
Rik-Laura SchreursSwitzerland4
Pille IllakOtepää SK4
Frida WickholmFinland4
Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OK 14
Dāvis RapaZebiekstes4
Meelis MerenäkkRae4
Christoph HutzliULUS REISEWELT4
Guntais GudovskisKraslava A4
Juho PietilanahoHiidenkiertajat4
Romāns BucisInd.4
Toms JojaJaunbērze4
Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat HS4
Kārlis Cinītis8.BJSS4
Viachaslau NatalevichLegenda4
Kitija MeldereBaloži4
Jānis RutkupsLivelo/Zelta Zeme4
Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OK4
Per NybonsVasteras SOK4
Singurs Zarinsx554
Janis BrokersUmea OK4
Reinis Miklaševičs4
Grégoire VandeghinsteHOC4
Emīlija Sekace4
Lāsma IršaJēkabpils SC4
Michal SlamaSlovakia4
Brith MohlinIK Stern4
Aivars Šeinfišs4
Kaidi ZagajaAntsla G4
Hampus HatlenSweden4
Svetlana Potehinajaunsardze 134
Tiina TalisooHarju OK4
Rolands LazovskisKraslava A4
Vladimirs Gudeļonoksind4
Ansis Skrastiņš4
Matīss PlatacisCēsu novads4
Heleri HollasKrabi Kool4
Andris NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Urs SchmutzLeksands OK4
Simonas KielaĄžuolas OK4
Anabella LuikaKāpa4
Ruudo PuksingAntsla G4
Eduards AvotiņšĀgenskalna sākumskola4
Mārtiņš ŠmitsAlnis OK-JNSC4
Valdas LelkaitisFortuna OK4
ALEKSANDRS DIMITRIJEVSJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Rinalds Bogdansjaunsardze 134
Blanka Chmelarova.4
Loreta LebedokaSiguldas sporta skola4
Anna Elīze KanišauskaVilce4
Nikolay SytovMosmeridian4
Veaceslav IsacovCS Run Kompass4
Kamilė ZdanevičiūtėPanevezio KKSC4
Kalvis UpītisInd.4
Aivis Štemmers4
Gatis RešķisSaldus OK4
Birgit TisellIK Stern4
Dāvis Immurs4
Finn Ole JoergensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering4
Matej MašekCzech Republic4
Dagnija Poreitere4
Artis StarpiņšInd.4
Indra TišanovaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Bente MadsenTisvilde Hegn OK4
Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Juhapekka StrombergRasti Jyry4
Gerhard HornTGV Horn4
Armands ŠlosbergsAizupes pamatskola4
Kerstin SpetzUlricehamns OK4
Raivo Rainsons4
Juta Zīleind4
Vjaceslavs KuznecovsKraslava A4
Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK4
Jekaterina Buličeva4
Maritanna Jaskuļska4
Alena KhramovaRussia4
Elise KennedyAustralia4
Pēteris Ķuzis4
Kristofers KrazeLNSF4
Kadi SulbiAntsla G4
Linda FredhOK Moss4
Keijo HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat4
Mona OrdqvistKils OK4
Neringa JēkabsoneEzere4
Ivars Tauniņš4
Ingrīda Vaisjūne4
Kārlis KančsInd.4
Emma Endele4
Patriks RinkevičsRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija4
Andris SinkaSmiltene4
Armands BroksIndivid4
Jēkabs Bošs4
Kajus SungailaŠiaulių JTC4
Marija RapaZebiekstes4
Mārīte KājiņaMona OK4
Adrians Vīksna4
Otto ItkonenFinland4
Flemming WendelboeHelsingoer SOK4
Zanna KoledaKraslava A4
Selma Filali4
Nadīna BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava4
Ake SundbergFagersta OK4
Baiba Stikute4
Gvido SupeStacijas pamatskola4
Ilze LiepiņaInd.4
Milana DauškanePļaviņas-jaujas4
Bruno Bošs4
Johanna OrellFinland4
Ingrīda IvbuleInd.4
Barbro Falck YtterGjoe Vard OL4
Kitija OzoliņaInd.4
Raivis VīksniņšRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Margret ZimmermannA24
Rinalds ŽodziņšJelgavas nov4
Valdis Rieksts Riekstiņš4
Elizabete Brencejaunsardze4
Adrians Poreiters4
Anni HaaranenFinland4
Oskars LagzdiņšSaldus4
Elīna TeterePāvilosta4
Unna Sisko PaloHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Māris Andersons4
Amanda ĶudeDR-KRASTS4
Elizabete LeiceĒrgļi4
Kristaps Veikerts4
Christine WilliamsUnited Kingdom4
Olegs MancinskisKraslava A4
Henrik PerssonUmeå OK4
Valters SīpolsBurkānciems4
Anna Karin NilssonUmeå OK4
Astrid GjelstadSandefjord OK4
Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat4
Maija Dobele4
Valdis IntsonsLNSF4
Linda BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava4
Aire ReiljanAntsla G4
Tor DrageHaugerud IF4
Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko4
Riitta FrimanFinland4
Madara Sablinskavrk4
Marketa JanderovaINSCOM Credit Insurance4
Jānis KaurātsLādezera pamatskola4
Sergei KuzmenkovSmolOrient4
Anett KariRakvere OK4
Gabriels BernhardsInd.4
Kate MarkitāneInd.4
Michael FinkenstaedtOSC Hamburg4
Ainis SkulskisŠiaulių JTC4
Darius VolkovasKopa OK4
Allan HattarIK Falken4
Romans NazarovsKraslava A4
Juris VītolsDelta kompānija4
Gustavs ĻašsBriksnis SK4
Dmitry KasatkinNiNo4
Elena BogopolskaiaUZAO-team Moscow4
Baiba KauliņaKāpa OK4
Anita KatlapaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Daina FreimaneLatvijas Finieris4
Vadims DavidovsOK Stiga4
Līva OliņaSiguldas sporta skola4
Anne LoeverStord Orientering4
Aida JanulytėPanevezio KKSC4
Mario GoreckiUSV Jena4
Renno MerenäkkTartu Katoliku SK4
Lelde Ladusanejaunsardze4
Baard JoergensenIL BUL Tromsoe4
Yakubovich SvetlanaStandart4
Paul BolsensTrol4
Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Anu ValkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns4
Elza VeinbergaJaunsardze4
Gunnar DahlstromFredrikshofs IF Skid and OK4
Paul WadeFossum IF4
Halvor FlatbergNidaroest OK4
Raimonds KirsonsInd.4
Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortuna OK4
Eero MartomaaFinland4
Gisela MuellerTV Diedenbergen 1886 eV4
Jari IkaheimonenIndividual4
Eva WildmarkFK Boken4
Artis OlehnoKraslava A4
Laura KalniņaSūnu p/s4
Eleonora Priedīte4
Pauls Bērziņš4
Zanda Ošaind4
Henrik Albahn HansenLyngby OK4
Ivo Vanags4
Tia TarkiainenJamsan Retki Veikot4
Andri RätsepAntsla G4
Hugo RüütliHaanja O-ring4
Taavi PervVõru4
Pēteris KokorēvičsKaimiņi4
Juris BorovikovsSavējie4
Madara Liepiņa4
Inga JuknevičaSaldus OK4
Mikus LandsbergsSiguldas sporta skola4
Lars ÅbergUmeå OK4
Ieva KalniņaZvārtava4
Line NybakkenEspoon Suunta4
Mārtiņš Lūkins4
Brigita Klovāne4
Rūdolfs Podzis4
Raimonds Opuls4
Džiugas KarvelisPanevezio KKSC4
Jānis ZālīteInd.4
Yauheni KaraliouBNTU4
Minna KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta4
Tonu IlvesOK Kape4
Jüri RokkoJõhvikas4
Hristo KaraivanovUzana4
Roberts TopežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola4
Lemmi PehlakVõru4
Kārlis Kravis4
Helvijs KārkliņšSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija4
Sintija Vaivarevrs4
Rolands AdijānisJaunsardze4
Magnus OrdqvistKils OK4
Alvis MarotsKuldīga4
Kari LoeyttyjaerviRasti Jyry4
Heinz Friedrich PapeOL Team Lippe4
Vladislavs OrlovskijsOK Stiga4
Paulis Pēteris JanovsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija4
Kimmo KuusistoMS Parma4
Uldis Štāls4
Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona4
Laura IgaviņaPūznis OK4
Vyacheslav ErohinOrel4
Kathy HaynesSouth London Orienteers4
Kirils MošerenoksJaunsardze4
Artjoms LulsKraslava A4
Ville ForsstromOK RASEBORG4
Iveta KrazeLNSF4
Kristers KarlsonsZvejniekciems4
Linda Liepiņa4
Inita KalniņaSūnu p/s4
Klāvs Bērziņš4
Henri RüütliHaanja O-ring4
Smiltė MotiejūnėPanevezio KKSC4
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL4
Asbjoern FroesethVerdal OK4
Anna UpenieceOzons/RSP4
Beat WigetSwiss O Tours4
LĪGA ATSTUPENA6a4
Kristaps Krūtainis4
Choprix NoelleAltair4
Emil SaarojaAntsla G4
Sabine JackischSV TU Ilmenau4
Līga Ločmele4
Ignas BaronasĄžuolas OK4
Rihards RutkisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Uvis CakulsSiguldas Takas4
Rolands CuprinikovsKraslava A4
Marita Zvirgzdiņaind4
Ieva PunteIndividuāli4
Karolis MickevičiusOK Saulė4
Guna Sarksņa4
Lauris GrīnsInd.4
Viktor HolmgrenUmeå OK4
Eduards Endele4
Trinity RautitsKrabi Kool4
Marko RutiHauhon Sisu4
Beāta BriškaAuseklis IK4
Normunds KuzāksSiguldas Takas4
Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK4
Ari TaskinenAnttolan Urheilijat4
Valters MauliņšAuseklis IK4
Etienne BousserCSAG METZ4
ESTERE SISOJEVAJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Jānis Actiņš3A4
Pekka VilskaOlavin Rasti4
Raivis TauriņšEži4
Elizabete OzoliņaInd.4
Rita RaastadSkien OK4
Oskar ÅdahlUmeå OK4
Agnese Rorbaka-KantāneInd4
Rūta Kurpniece4
Dolfi RotovnikTisvilde Hegn OK4
Ināra ApsīteAnna4
Paulius PetkevičiusPanevezio KKSC4
Līva AuguleAlūksne-Ape OK4
Yvonne GalborgenEds SK4
Kilian ImhofULUS REISEWELT4
Samuel DiazALABARDA4
Astra Dučkenaind4
Juris CinītisPrizma4
Matīss MelecisMežakuilis OK4
Svante SandbergSodertalje Nykvarn Orientering4
Pia Hardberg.4
Ilgvars GrinbergsZVOC4
Nikolajs NovikovsDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu4
Agnese Iļjina4
Mati MägiHiiumaa OK4
Kārlis StrikovskisKāpa OK4
Ričads Šauers4
Nensija Elza EidukaIndividuāli4
Imants LeikartsLīgatne4
Romena TimoškāneJ-sardze Tilža4
Jan Petter HansenGoteborg Majorna OK4
Sindija BergmaneTaka TOK4
Aud Bodil LundOL Trollelg4
Lilian HarwellEslovs FK4
Zuzanna Patejko.4
Maria BeckAustria4
Dāvis KačoreksTalsi4
Ilze KalviņaKuldīga4
Marjut RoligHauhon Sisu4
Filips Bībers4
Ivar HelgesenSoerreisa OL4
LIENE PIPURERUGĀJU NOV. DOME4
Jussi Pekka HanhelaRasti Jyry4
Līva DudeleBriksnis SK4
Evgeniy KaygorodovEvroPrim4
Urs SteinerULUS REISEWELT4
Renholds ŽūriņšSaulkrasti4
Berta VarikAntsla G4
Ilze Anspoka4
Krišs ValnersMeridiāns4
Eglė PetkevičienėPanevezio KKSC4
Magnus NataasBergens TF4
Poul Erik BuchOK Gorm4
Aarni RonkainenFinland4
Emelie Hendberg.4
Kārlis Mēters4
Inese Dudareva4
Peter PolakovicTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita4
Dāvis Artūrs AuceLaimīte4
Liis-Angeelika KangerKrabi Kool4
Janne ViljamaaLahden Suunnistajat 374
Valiantsin MalkouKamvol4
Erik BalckSweden4
Zanda UlbikaSaulkrasti4
Toomas MastHiiumaa OK4
Arne Chr ScheieOstmarka OK4
Kārlis SpuriņšInd.4
Alvis Nīgals4
Iveta Rožkalne4
Emīls SolovjovsKalsnava4
Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK4
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK4
Rita Laudere4
Jana SmelēnaMikrene4
Jānis ĢirnisInd.4
Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK4
Guna ŠnoreIK Auseklis4
Elīna Deksne4
Morten Tangen FredhOK Moss4
Inga LagzdiņaInd.4
Erkki HautaniemiTampereen Pyrinto4
Andis Brakmanis VDobele4
Ilva CinītePrizma4
Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OK4
Chris Marcus KrahvOtepää SK4
Ilze Bite4
Liisa VikströmFinland4
Baiba PuriņaMona OK4
Raitis OzolsLNSF4
Līva AndersoneOgre OK/SC4
Aiga VimbaZVOC4
Rūta ZepaIndividuāli4
Ričards ZilbertsOK Alnis4
Kristina ZillingOK Sodertorn4
Akvilė BartkevičiūtėŠilas OK4
Justīne LeitāneSūnu pamatskola4
Ernst OdermattIndividual4
Kālis Jānis MeldrājsEko O4
Maksims Jemeljanovsjaunsardze 124
Ralfs MiezisGrundzāle4
Vsevolod DokhturovTomsk4
Reigo TeervaltPeko4
Vytautas OzolinšVUŽK4
Andris OzoliņšBalvu psk.4
Eva PiirisildVõru Suusaklubi4
Rita LūseInd.4
Gatis TrankalisLiepāja4
Māra Segliņa MJaunbērze4
Ulla LehtoKyS4
Marten KliimanAntsla G4
Ilona KārkliņaSiguldas Takas4
Timo Friman.4
Daira JansoneInd.4
Agris StūrisSaldus OK4
Mart Külvik-4
Anna Šnore4
Jakob NilssonUmeå OK4
Sanita OzolnieceSaulkrasti4
Reneeta LuigaKrabi Kool4
Ieva EliāseIndividuāli4
Leif LundquistEnebybergs IF4
Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK4
Sven Olof BackmanIK Falken4
Kristīne Timermane-MalējaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Tadas DementavičiusTakas OK/RadioO4
Juris ŠeršnovsRopažu vidussklola4
Jurģis BrūnsOzons4
Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OK4
Sandra BērziņaKandava4
Tõnis PiirisildVõru Suusaklubi4
Vitalis Sivickisvrk4
Evi VainoOK Ilves4
Armands Vīksna4
Sergii VoitsekhovskyiSever4
Alexander KhalyapinInd.4
Maksims PetrovsStiga OK4
Andra BiteJēkabpils4
Ance RumbaDikļu b/d4
Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC4
RIČARDS SEMJONOVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS4
Ance EglīteRopažu vidussklola4
Emīlija Dupate4
Janeks Eltams4
Lauris Putāns4
Janet CronkWest Anglian Orienteering Club4
Jete LaivaSiguldas sporta skola4
Jurijs MancinskisKraslava A4
Jānis Valdmanis4
Olga KraghtBay Area Orienteering Club4
Liene Afanasjeva4
Elza Lapiņa4
Matīss SpalvaIndivid.4
Juris ZavickisInd.4
Philipp HaiderWAT4
Elizabete StrēleJNSC4
Petar DelicOK Maksimir4
Alexey KlimenkoInd.4
Marta SaliņaIndividuāli4
Zelma Preciniece4
Alvils BeržuksBaloži4
Niklāvs VeidemanisDobeles 1.v-sk.4
Julius HakkarainenMS Parma4
Evelīna SteckaPārdaugavas Montesori psk.4
Van Collie ClaudeHOC4
Per OsenVestre Akers Skiklub4
Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona4
Kuno RoobaRakvere OK4
Arvo MajoinenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat4
Andri TammAntsla G4
Ulrik EnglundTumba Malarhojden OK4
Madara ErtaInd.4
Monika Laura Šmitiņa4
Eero JoonasOK Voru4
Henrijs KalniņšInd.4
Kornelija StonienėŠiaulių JTC4
Krists OzolinsJaunsardze4
Dmitrijs Birjukovsjaunsardze4
Reinis BirziņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona4
Arturs JermolajevsKraslava A4
Aleksandrs BabrovskisKrāslavas pilsētas jaunsargu v4
Inga Liepiņa4
Unto KorhonenRaja Karjalan Suunnistajat4
Arnis AndersonsOK Saldus4
Roberts BūdaSiguldas sporta skola4
Kristīne Zvaigzne4
Katre PaloOK Voru4
Daila MankusSaldus OK4
Ādams Ādamsons PedčenkoRīgas Igauņu pamatskola4
Johannes IjasKeravan Urheilijat4
Madara GraudumaMeridiāns4
Agnese Blaua4
Axel BalckSweden4
Urve KainOK TON4
Duncan Baker.4
Larisa SukhorukovaBryansk4
Monta Laura Mālniece4
Līga SlavikaAlūksne4
Matīss Janevičs-Dambis4
Edgars Kviatkovskisx534
Martins Kravcenkojaunsarzde4
Katariina PeltolaMS Parma4
Teemu RonkainenFinland4
Simo MartomaaKalevan rasti4
Darius KilbauskasOk Šiurpys4
Gints Šmits4
Birgitta KarlssonOK Orinto4
Edvards EglītisSprīdītis4
Pauls ČuntonovsOzons/RSP4
Satu KettunenRastiretki4
Risto UuttuSuunta Jyvaskyla4
Paula ĢērmaneĀdažu vidusskola4
Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkaan Rasti4
Kristers Kārlis FernātsSējas pamatskola4
Māris Šlapins4
Liene KalniņaKāpa OK4
Hugo Bikšis4
Edgar FuruholtOL Trollelg4
Pēteris PutniņšMadona BJSS4
Anita Liepiņa4
Audrius PociusKopa OK4
Janette TarkiainenFinland4
Janis Peteris Pecaksvrk4
Sindija ŽīgureIlzene4
Ilze PavlovskaVilce4
Mikhail LukinKrasnogorsk4
Markku LoukusaIisu4
Svens Goldšteins4
Magnus JoelssonSOK684
Peter Fons KnudsenOK Gorm4
Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL4
Gorchakov MikhailSmolOrient4
Ingvill HoftunAsker Skiklubb4
Lauma SisoneKāpa OK4
Rihards StaģisAuseklis4
Mikus LancbergsSiguldas sporta skola4
Dace KārkliņaIlzene4
Maija RiekstaIndivid.4
Sture NilssonSTOCKHOLMSPOLISENS IF OF4
Kęstutis VaičiusJaunystė4
Sanda RapaInd.4
Juris ZīversKuldīga4
Ove PerssonUmeå OK4
Vandeghinste EtienneAlta?r4
Katri HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4
Leonid TsvetkovRussia4
Sebastian VeesaarVõru4
Kaspars RozenfeldsSuper klubs4
Vaiva VeldeĄžuolas OK4
Mārcis EzeriņšCēsis4
Lūkass DzalbsInd.4
Miks OliņšSK Pantera4
Maija Brice-RugaineĀdaži4