Čaklākie orientieristi - 2019

Vārds, uzvārdsKomandaStartu skaits
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK64
Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra54
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors53
Andris GailisAuseklis IK 251
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda47
Valerijs PahomovsSeniors46
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK46
Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona45
Viesturs ZiediņšKurmis OK45
Baiba OzolaMona OK45
Ivars PucensMona OK45
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44
Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma44
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK43
Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK43
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS42
Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IK 142
Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas42
Ilgvars LipstsInd.41
Oskars GillsAuseklis IK41
Ģirts PakalnsProbild40
Rudīte ŠternaSigulda40
Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC40
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK40
Andris TauvensKurmis OK40
Igors BogdanovsSRD SK40
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK40
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK39
Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK39
Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK39
Kalvis BricisBez kompasa39
Kristofers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 339
Aija AndersoneSeniors39
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK38
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK38
Janis EglitisAuseklis IK38
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK38
Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS37
Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis37
Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS37
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK37
Daņila GaļejevsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 137
Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads37
Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36
Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS36
Baiba BirznieceInd.36
Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa36
Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma36
Roberts Ozols36
Ruta KukkaKāpa OK36
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK36
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK/JNSC35
Jānis KukksInd.35
Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC 135
Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli35
Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSK35
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC35
Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS35
Pēteris ZariņšMona OK35
Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS35
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK35
Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis34
Ainārs Labunskis34
Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK34
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK34
Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK34
Pēteris MagoneUmurga33
Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK33
Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona33
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33
Vita SkujaSusliki33
Ilda Pāna33
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS33
Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis33
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK33
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK33
Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs / Surikati33
Inese BajāreSprīdītis TSK33
Jānis PērkonsAuseklis33
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK32
Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32
Jānis DūkaRun4Fun32
Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32
Volli KukkKāpa OK32
Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OK32
Edgars Tabors32
Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK32
Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK32
Anita Vucāne32
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK32
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK32
Ilze GillaAuseklis32
Māris BalčūnsInd.31
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK31
Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC31
Līva CeraAuseklis IK31
Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola31
Uldis Kalniņš31
Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK31
Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas takas31
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK30
Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma30
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK30
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK30
Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK 130
Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK30
Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK30
Juris CeirulisPurva Malēji30
Andris GrundšteinsKurmis OK30
Guntars MankusSaldus OK30
Laura BerķeAuseklis IK30
Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK30
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK30
Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC29
Raimonds ArājsNeiro29
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC29
Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK/JNSC 129
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Takas29
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK 229
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK29
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis/Siguldas Takas29
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK29
Inta PoriķeAlnis OK/JNSC29
Juris JaunzemsJersika29
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC29
Luīze PloneAlnis OK/JNSC 229
Ričards LācisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 229
Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris29
Jānis ZepsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK28
Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC 128
Anna SlavinaMona OK28
Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK28
Daina LivdāneAlnis OK/JNSC28
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis28
Ritvars LepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28
Lillija BriceBez kompasa28
Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skola28
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK28
Ervīns Veics28
Ilze TropaInd.28
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC 128
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK28
Agris Bērziņš28
Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK28
Aija MikučaneAuseklis28
Andrejs Āriņš27
Antra Āriņa27
Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27
Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS27
Aija FeldmaneInd.27
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK27
Arina GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība27
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK27
Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-SmBJSS27
Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK/JNSC27
Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK/JNSC 127
Kristaps DzvinkoBez stresa27
Valentīna Grasmane27
Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK27
Edgars Rancāns27
Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK27
Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK/JNSC27
Regīna ČūderePrizma27
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK/JNSC26
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK26
Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26
Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK26
Velga BušaMona OK26
Jānis Odiņš26
Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS26
Sandis ZukulisEnkurs / Surikati26
Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26
Andris MucenieksIndividuāli26
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK 226
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra26
Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC 226
Polina NevedomskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība26
Rodrigo SlavinsOzons26
Miervaldis BušsTaka TOK26
Liene Bikše26
Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas26
Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC 126
Vilis LivdānsAlnis25
Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK25
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS25
Pauls AlberingsVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS25
Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK/JNSC25
Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC25
Jānis RižaBez stresa25
Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25
Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK/JNSC25
Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK25
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK25
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK 125
Linda Sīle25
Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība25
Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25
Oksana Klēģere25
Arnis EriņšARD25
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK25
Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK25
Genādijs Gordeiko25
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK25
Anna BuholcaAlnis OK/JNSC25
Kate DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC24
Krišjānis MežulisZiemeļkurzeme OK24
Raisa MazzariņaSeniors24
Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC24
Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība24
Kitija ElksneSēlijas mežs OSK24
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK24
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS24
Juris PlociņšOgre OK/SC 124
Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24
Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC 224
Georgs MarterersSeniors24
Gatis JansonsInd.24
Odeta TurkaTaka TOK24
Annija OšāneSiguldas sporta skola24
Gunta VilciņaMeža sports24
Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24
Ivars ŽagarsOzons24
Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK/JNSC24
Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC 124
Kristīne Tihanova24
Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS23
Valters VeissInd.23
Atis KrūmiņšOzons23
Edmunds Gergelevičs23
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis23
Balvis GulbisEmergn23
Valerii ProsolkovSeda23
Kaspars BeitānsInd.23
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK23
Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK23
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas23
Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK/JNSC23
Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP23
Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK/JNSC23
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme23
Ģirts KilēvicsInd.23
Mārtiņš Gills23
Mikus ŠauriņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 123
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK 223
Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK23
Uvis SproģisSmiltenes BJSS23
Jolanta Galzone23
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK 123
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK23
Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK23
Artūrs BrencisTeikas kalns23
Vilis DubrovskisSeniors23
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK23
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK/JNSC23
Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IK23
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja23
Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas22
Nauris Čablis22
Aldis Grasmanis22
Jānis TurksTaka TOK22
Alisa LarionovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība22
Armands TeterisTaka TOK22
Māra VilciņaKāpa OK22
Zigurds UpmalisAuseklis22
Māra SegliņaAlnis OK/JNSC 122
Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22
Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSP22
Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC 122
Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK22
Jānis SkrūzmanisOK Ogre22
Magda CigleKāpa OK22
Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Patriks FreimanisAuseklis22
Madara ZīberteAlnis OK/JNSC 322
Ojārs MillerisInd.22
Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK22
Jānis BormanisGrundzāle22
Ieva VincovskaR011122
Ilze LaureAuseklis IK22
Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Māris CīrulisAuseklis IK22
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS22
Inga BormaneSmiltene22
Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK22
Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22
Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSK21
Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK21
Uģis KūliņšKāpa OK21
Nils CiglisKāpa OK 121
Līva ZinbergaSiguldas Takas21
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis/Siguldas Takas21
Marta KalniņaOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS21
Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK21
Karīna Elza Mālniece21
Anita UžuleKāpa OK21
Pēteris OzoliņšDieva vēsts21
Iveta Jansone21
Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS21
Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK21
Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21
Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK21
Inese FelcaInd.21
Elīna KrēmereMeridiāns OK21
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK21
Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis21
Ingus Klēģeris21
Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21
Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS21
Uldis UpītisKāpa OK21
Jūlija Aņisko21
Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Takas21
Ģirts StrujevičsOzons21
Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC21
Sulev LuikKāpa OK21
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21
Vilma AlberingaVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS21
Ivars MālnieksInd.21
Ilmārs BrikmanisInd.21
Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība21
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona21
Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis 121
Rihards GailisAuseklis IK 121
Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IK21
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS21
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK/JNSC21
Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTS21
Māris KatkovskisInd.21
Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21
Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola21
Kristīne VeitaOzons21
Vita CīruleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20
Andris Betlers20
Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20
Andis NeļķeOzons20
Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OK20
Rota ŠņukaBebri20
Edgars CersRO11120
Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK20
Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona20
Kārlis MagonsOK Kurmis20
Jānis Andersons20
Džaneta SutaZVOC20
Kristers NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK20
Una Vanaga20
Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP20
Evija SkrastiņaInd.20
Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme20
Edgars AndžaKāpa OK20
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK20
Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas20
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK20
Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC 120
Edmunds Mīlenbergs20
Jānis LindeOzons20
Uģis Nerets20
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis20
Gatis Peisenieks20
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK20
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK20
Ritvars BikšisKāpa OK20
Vineta Vilistere-LāceOzons20
Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC20
Gatis DzērveKāpa OK20
Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns OK 120
Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC20
Ilmārs JermaksKurmis20
Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS20
Aigars ŪdrisB@B20
Dace GoškoAuseklis IK20
Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis20
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola20
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK20
Jānis DreimanisSusliki20
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK 220
Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK20
Sandija Šēnberga20
Uldis ŽdanovsKO OK20
Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis19
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK19
Baiba ZariņaOzons19
Andra VeitaInd.19
Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC19
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas19
Kristīne Kadaša19
Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS19
Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK19
Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK19
Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19
Uldis Paršāns19
Harijs LācarsSILVA19
Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK19
Armands DzenisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19
Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSC19
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK19
Renārs SkudraAGARIS19
Egons OzoliņšMeridiāns19
Dace SauliteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19
Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK19
Alvis MiglavsIbumetīns19
Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona19
Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC19
Jānis OšiņšSmiltenes BJSS19
Artūrs VerzaInd.19
Laila ZinbergaSiguldas Takas19
Mārtiņš MežsargsSigulda19
Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK19
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK19
Jānis Zariņš19
Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SC 219
Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK19
Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC 219
Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC19
Jānis Silgals19
Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19
Maksims RogožinsStiga OK19
Aira BerzinaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18
Jānis AugulisSigulda18
Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK18
Ernests HeidingersOgre OK/SC 318
Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns18
Normunds Paško18
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC 118
Andis JanovsBriksnis 118
Roberts StingeSaldus OK18
Kaspars KojalovičsOzons18
Mārtiņš KnipšisLielie Dibeni18
Jānis KuprišsGrundzāle18
Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK18
Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC18
Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS18
Ņikita BirjukovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība18
Markuss MālnieksAuseklis IK18
Inta BrūnaLU BVEF18
Raivis GrīviņšVSK Burkānciems & Co18
Krista StūreSēlijas mežs OSK18
Andis SkujenieksOzons18
Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība18
Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK18
Gunārs Valinks18
Aleksandrs ČernušenkoInfekcija18
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK18
Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC18
Inga Meķe18
Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK18
Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas18
Mārtiņš Čablis18
Ligita GrundeKāpa OK18
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK18
Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK18
Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK18
Jēkabs LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co18
Didzis PoreitersInd.18
Līga VirbuleTaka TOK18
Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK18
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.18
Agnese DzērveKāpa OK18
Markus GrasisAuseklis IK18
Lauris Zemvalds18
Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS18
Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC17
Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS17
Aivis PoikānsAuseklis17
Patriks Gustavs RinkevičšOgre OK/SC 217
Veronika IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība17
Lolita KauķeBriksnis17
Anda GrāpēnaInd.17
Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC 117
Amanda MankusSaldus OK17
Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns OK 117
Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OK17
Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK17
Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK17
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK17
Maija GudēnaInd.17
Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17
Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS17
Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK17
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17
Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK17
Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK17
Toms UtānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 217
Emīls TarassAzimuts OK-SmBJSS17
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS17
Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība17
Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK17
Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns17
Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība17
Inese PurgaileInd.17
Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC 317
Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK17
Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis17
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS17
Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK17
Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis17
Renārs RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti17
Ieva Daugaviete-ErnsteRīgas satiksme17
Juris ZaķisPūznis OK17
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17
Mārtiņš Gergelevičs17
Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība17
Rihards ErnstsRīgas Satiksme17
Dmitrijs Dikanskis17
Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17
Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK17
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK17
Aija Apse17
Evelīna KairišaAlnis OK/JNSC 217
Inese OzoliņaOzoliņi17
Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda17
Dita Muceniece17
Daina ZolbergaSēlijas mežs17
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK17
Austris LepiksonsAlus sala16
Guntis SaulītisSūneklis16
Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa16
Ilze Birzniece16
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Oskars SeilisSurikati16
Dzintars ArbidānsOzons16
Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis 116
Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16
Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Matiss UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads16
Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS16
Dana NagleMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16
Auguste ZīleAlnis OK/JNSC 316
Valters ĀboliņšOzons16
Mārtiņš SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC16
Jānis SkujenieksOzons16
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola16
Jeļena IsajevaStiga OK16
Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK/JNSC 216
Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK16
Agris BūmanisInd.16
Uldis VelpsInd.16
Uldis ŽimantsOzons16
Maksims StepanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība16
Laura PuķīteMeridiāns16
Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK16
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas Takas16
Iļja MikulovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība16
Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP16
Renāte JakovļevaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16
Markuss KaļvaĶeguma novads16
Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16
Zane KojalovičaOzons16
Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK16
Maksims FiļipovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība16
Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16
Roberts KazaksKāpa OK16
Normunds ZaharānsIbumetīns16
Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona16
Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16
Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS16
Egils MauliņšSaldus OK16
Niks MālnieksAuseklis16
Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC16
Madara ŠneidereAuseklis16
Jānis NāgelisMona OK16
Valdis Stupāns16
Silvija Lansmane16
Normunds LeiņaOzons16
Imants DaugulisBebri16
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK16
Rolands LaveikisKāpa OK16
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK16
Jānis ZiediņšSēlijas mežs OSK16
Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas16
Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība16
Ludmila KozačenkoInd.15
Artis Regnārs LabsvīrsSiguldas sporta skola15
Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Elita ŠulcaSmiltene15
Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK15
Toms PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC15
Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SC15
Uvis CinītisAuseklis15
Santa BlūmaAlnis OK/JNSC15
Krišs SlaviņšBlaumanis15
Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC15
Inese UžuleKāpa15
Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK15
Ints Marcinkevičs15
Elīna SproģeLielie Dibeni15
Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK15
Eduards Pildavs15
Kate IesalnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15
Līga ĀbelnieceJaunpiebalga15
Pēteris NulleOK AZIMUTS15
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC 115
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK15
Krists TurauskisSiguldas sporta skola15
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC15
Linda KatlapaOzons15
Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK15
Inga ZiediņaSēlijas mežs OSK15
Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas15
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK15
Māris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15
Laura VīķeKāpa OK15
Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne OK15
Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Inga PikšenaSiguldas Takas15
Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC15
Ivars ZariņšBaisie eži ODK15
Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Artis KrjukovsAuseklis15
Juris KalniņšOlaine15
Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK15
Velga ZaļaiskalnsMona15
Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15
Māra BērzeSiguldas Sporta skola15
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 215
Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK15
Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK15
Guntars VībaMarmotes15
Arno LīcisOzons15
Māris Zvirgzdiņš15
Uldis PekussMona OK15
Laila Dubova15
Savelijs PetrovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība15
Ivars MuzikantsMona OK15
Olita ZnotiņaPļaviņas-Jaujas15
Toms StraumeAuseklis IK14
Renāte GraseOgre OK/SC14
Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OK14
Inese BļodnieceOzons14
Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola14
Baiba KalvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK14
Gita GaisaAlnis OK/JNSC14
Mārtiņš OsisSeniors14
Līga GulbeAuseklis14
Maira LiepaPrizma14
Māris Sumčenko14
Anrijs Jargansspaaace.lv14
Ivars PlankaisSaldus OK14
Edgars KauliņsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK14
Mārtiņš AunsĀdažu vidusskola14
Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OK14
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS14
Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK 114
Edijs ČākursNaukšēni14
Rēzija KārkliņaSiguldas sporta skola14
Rūdolfs Actiņš3A14
Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP14
Leonora MakarovaRīgas Satiksme14
Guntis LūkinsMeža sports14
Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14
Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS14
Arvīds NulleOK AZIMUTS14
Mārtiņš Saulītis14
Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība14
Gints EglītisSilava14
Ieva Lāce14
Ralfs KubulnieksOgre OK/SC 414
Kristaps ZelmenisJaunsardze14
Viktors MateičsSaldus OK14
Mārcis LeimanisSmiltenes OS14
Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK14
Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs14
Agnese RutkovskaAizupes pamatskola14
Viktorija BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14
Arvis Desmitnieks10-nieki14
Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns14
Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC14
Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14
Andris StrapcānsLMT SK14
Linda Leja14
Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SC 214
Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme14
Kaspars PudistsLatvijas Finieris14
Līga SvilāneOgre OK14
Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK14
Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS14
Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas14
Zinta GulbeCesvaine14
Uldis GaissAlnis OK/JNSC14
Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-SmBJSS14
Sandris GreilihsEmergin14
Inese Apse14
Ieva VeģereOzons14
Emija Ineta MetumaAlnis OK/JNSC 314
Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK14
Ralfs SebrisMeridiāns14
Edgars RumbaWanamore14
Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK14
Liene TamužaOzons14
Valdis RaitumsAuseklis14
Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS14
Jānis Kalniņš14
Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOK13
Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK13
Gundega UlmeOK Kāpa13
Didzis ČākursNaukšēni13
Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC13
Valdis KokorišsMona13
Inga JansoneOK Arona13
Jānis LucānsValmiera13
Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns13
Emīls Dāvis GelbergsZVOC-VBSS13
Aldis PriedītisValmiera13
Intars Cakars13
Alise PrauliņaAlnis OK-JNSC13
Guntis Buldinskis13
Inta CakuleSiguldas Takas13
Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis13
Matīss RozenbergsJNSC OK Alnis13
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSK13
Dace Dūka13
Katrīna BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK13
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola13
Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13
Inese GraudaInd.13
Gustavs Grasmanis13
Edgars BričonoksOK Kāpa13
Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Daniils RadevičsStiga OK BJC Jaunība13
Kārlis DzalbsOzons13
Andris RobaldsZiemeļkurzeme OK13
Uvis NarnickisSiguldas Takas13
Dārta KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola13
Jānis SapatsAlnis OK-JNSC13
Jānis RakstiņšRugaji Balvi jaunsargi13
Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSK13
Tīna Marta Vincovska13
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC13
Kārlis OšsAlnis OK-JNSC13
Kalvis SilgalsSurikati13
Henrijs KlētnieksSaulkrastu vidusskola13
Andris BērziņšPļaviņas13
Aldis BangaPrizma13
Jānis AuziņšPļaviņas13
Ralfs GabranovsOgre OK/SC 313
Liene RozenbergaSiguldas Takas13
Pēteris KokarēvičsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS13
Uģis KaupmanisRīgas satiksme13
Emīls MortuļevsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Laura LuikaInd.13
Jēkabs PodnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13
Miks GraudumsMeridiāns13
Linda RaitumaAuseklis13
Māris FreimanisSILVA13
Gints PorisNLP13
Kārlis Seņko13
Sergejs SokolovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība13
Ingūna Leiškalne13
Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS13
Aiga PriednieceAuseklis IK13
Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC13
Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK13
Valentīna LietuvieteSigulda13
Andris Kalve13
Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13
Kristiāna KadašaAuseklis13
Valda Ulmane13
Ginta Sniķere13
Kristofers MetumsLatvijas Finieris13
Andris Blanks13
Kārlis AndersonsOzons13
Jurijs KondratenkoAuseklis13
Jana AdataBurkānciems13
Elīna MankusSaldus OK13
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas sporta skola13
Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-SmBJSS13
Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS13
Māris Ignatovičs13
Ilze Vaļģe13
Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv13
Kaiva SkalbiņaAuseklis IK12
Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skola12
Andris KalniņšSeniors12
Intars MetumsLatvijas Finieris12
Jānis Zālītis12
Dace Peiseniece12
Mareks DombrovskisAuseklis12
Voldemārs AvotiņšKoknese12
Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko O12
Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12
Agris Šulcs12
Roberts ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC12
Arturs Jānis KrastiņšĶeguma novads12
Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS12
Kaspars KampussAlnis12
Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Ivo SiliņšSalas vidusskola12
Sanda ĶimseIndividuāli12
Ermīns NeilandsIbumetīns12
Iveta ZāģereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja12
Klāvs LācisSiguldas sporta skola12
Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC12
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons12
Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK12
Henrijs Šuķītis12
Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Baiba FreimaneRAK12
Ieva Ušča12
Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SC 212
Maija PumpureSiguldas sporta skola12
Urmas LaevAuseklis IK12
Guntis Šmaukstelis12
Ausma Lindermane12
Justīne KalniņaSiguldas takas12
Kristers ValeskalnsSēlijas mežs OSK12
Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12
Ričards Buls12
Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OK12
Ints KalniņšBriksnis 312
Elvis Čops12
Juris Kauliņš12
Imants ČaklisZiemeļkurzeme12
Juris KarlsonsSILVA12
Riina LaevAuseklis IK12
Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK12
Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja12
Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK12
Atis RešķisSaldus OK12
Marks UmmersInd.12
Ansis Actiņš3A12
Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK12
Dainis PriedītisSaldus OK12
Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK12
Juris CebulisMona OK12
Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP12
Evelīna SunepaMeridiāns12
Daniels TupureinsĀdaži12
Dārta PutneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK12
Gatis BerķisBriksnis 312
Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OK12
Mārtiņš LindeOzons12
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP12
Krišs KarnītisKāpa12
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK12
Andris CekulsMeridiāns12
Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12
Daiga ŠlesereAuseklis12
Solveiga Tīsa12
Aina PrinduleAuseklis12
Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC 112
Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK12
Elīna JarmalavičaStraupes pamatskola12
Anita Paidere12
Guntis Brumelis12
Ilze BruceSaldus OK12
Evelīna GalejaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12
Jānis BrižsOK ZK12
Zigurds Greivulis12
Ojārs Dubovs12
Sarmis ĀboliņšAlūksne-Ape OK12
Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSS12
Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Uldis BrucisSaldus OK12
Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK12
Līga CeraAuseklis IK12
Edmunds KrastiņšInd.12
Kristaps AnsonsTaka TOK12
Aija DēliņaJO12
Jēkabs KossovičsĶeguma Novads12
Kristofers KančsKāpa OK11
Kristīne BalanasaInd.11
Juris DrunkaArona OK11
Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS11
Aleksejs BaļinskisDaugavpils 11.pamatskola11
Emīlija DravanteCēsu jaunā skola11
Ilze VaboleBebri11
Janeks BauersKO OK11
Zigmunds BībersBīberi11
Raimonds KažeStīvijs Vonders11
Andris JubelisMežmalas/Madona11
Santa Pildava11
Guntis ArnicānsA211
Ailins CaunaMagnen11
Edvīns Rumba11
Jānis PētersonsSmiltenes novads11
Ineta PopēnaIndividuāli11
Viesturs VeitsSigulda11
Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK11
Vija LarionovaStiga OK11
Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK11
Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK11
Normunds NovickisOzons11
Agnese Helmūte11
Jasmīna KalniņaAuseklis IK11
Annija ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis11
Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK11
Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS11
Made VecāMeridiāns11
Zane RobaldeArona OK11
Nataļja PeļepecaIndividuāli11
Toms Sīlis11
Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-SmBJSS11
Inguna Kupča11
Dzintra LejaOK JSC Alnis11
Kārlis StrazdiņšSaulkrastu vidusskola11
Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK11
Kate RugaineĀdaži11
Viktorija BruņinaOK AZIMUTS11
Anda SprinģeSeniors11
Kaspars Beķeris11
Kaspars AbulsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS11
Nauris Pēteris OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co11
Uldis RogulisMona11
Gatis SkrastiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Guntars PuntulisOK AZIMUTS11
Austris LejaValdemārpils vidusskola11
Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC11
Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK11
Sofija Sveta GalvanovskaInd.11
Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IK11
Aldis StrožsLNSF11
Aija Mālniece11
Didzis Duburs11
Kristaps Narels11
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC11
Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Dzintars KriķisBauska11
Linda Meļķerte11
Ieva PriedeIndividuāli11
Pēteris StrazdiņšMona11
Andris OstašovsSaldus OK11
Vlads GlovinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība11
Alīda ĀbolaOzons11
Undīne BajaleĶeguma Novads11
Dagnija TēraudaAlnis OK-JNSC11
Ellea StingeSaldus OK11
Normunds DārznieksRugāju novada vidusskola11
Silvija SegliņaOK Kurmis11
Atis AndersonsBaisie eži11
Raitis PadomsLimbaži11
Verners TučsPļaviņas11
Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11
Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja11
Saulius Morkunas11
Imants ZaķisCDT11
Teodors ŠampiņšAuseklis IK11
Māris Ločmelis11
Līga BlankaKāpa OK11
Edgars SaulītisSūneklis11
Valters EisoJNSC11
Ilze MīlenbergaZiemeļkurzeme OK11
Kaspars ZudragsFinieris11
Estere NaudiņaMeridiāns11
Renārs FelcsSaultekas11
Agnis BaumanisTaka11
Ģirts MamisMona OK11
Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SC 411
Sandija Ilze EšenbergaOK Alnis11
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK11
Normunds PrazņicānsOK Alūksne/Ape11
Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11
Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola11
Evelīna AļehnoPļaviņas10
Rūta DeksneRīgas 1. ģimnāzija10
Ainars Ancansjaunsarze10
Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSS10
Katrīna EņgelīteSiguldas takas10
Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Jānis BethersTaka10
Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu10
Rodrigo SaharovsGaujiena10
Marta KorņejevaLaurenču sākumskola10
Juris ZariņšMona OK10
Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors10
Kaspars UmmersInd.10
Francis VimbaAuseklis IK10
Valdis GrozaLubāna10
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK10
Kristaps BērziņšKuldīga10
Inese NeimaneZVOC-VBSS10
Atis DubrovskisSiguldas sporta skola10
Zane Ērgle MežuleSmiltene10
Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS10
Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas10
Juris ŠvirkstsTurkuciems10
Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC10
Ineta LaizāneSigulda10
Pauls PlataisOzons10
Anda Siliņa10
Māris StucisTeku taku10
Andris ZandersonsOzons10
Kristians Lielais10
Nikolajs DedelisStiga OK10
Vita Rudzīte10
Inga BērzeInd.10
Ainars MankusSaldus10
Kitija ZīleZVOC-VBSS10
Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Rojs BergsĶeguma Novads10
Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis-JNSC OK10
Māra ĶipēnaAlnois10
Anda PlukšeMona10
Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK10
Marija SmilgaineSaldus OK10
Madara VaļģeVSK Burkānciems & Co10
Nauris StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona10
Uldis BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK10
Guntis PelšsCēsis10
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10
Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK10
Indulis ĀbelisInd.10
Jete LāceSPV10
Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK10
Markuss MežulisSmiltene10
Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs OSK10
Andra JansoneInd.10
Irenex2110
Vita ŽukovskaBurkānciems10
Imants Garoza10
Baiba KaškinaBaltie Zalkši10
Andrejs KondratenkoAuseklis10
Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns10
Madars JansonsSaldus OK10
Airita Krumpāne10
Līga BerķeBriksnis SK10
Jānis BērziņšOK Ogre10
Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK10
Elizabete LočmeleVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS10
Žozefīne ZavjalovaOgres Valsts ģimnāzija10
Kaiva Desmitniece10-nieki10
Spodra ŠvarcaOK Arona10
Lizete KleinaAlnis-JNSC OK10
Dzintars SalavsKāpa OK10
Armands Ķudisspaaace.lv10
Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Raitis RurānsLNS10
Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Takas10
Ilze ČakleOKZK10
Sigita Cimermane10
Diāna PronckuteErceni10
Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC 210
Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC10
Ieva ŠtāleOgre OK/SC10
Vanesa Benedikta JegorovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona10
Kate Užule10
Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Miķelis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK10
Dana Rimvide-MickevičaStiga OK10
Viesturs EisoJNSC10
Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSC10
Matīss LakovicsAuseklis10
Zaļais ZaļaisBaisie eži10
Pāvels Ņevodņičenko10
Kristers ElksnisJēkabpils p/s10
Laura JānelsiņaCēsu 2. Pamtskola10
Leo LucānsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK10
Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona10
Aiga RozenbergaSiguldas Takas10
Jurģis StrazdiņšSaulkrastu vidusskola10
Dairis StivriņšRugāju novada vidusskola10
Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK10
Vitālijs GlodsStiga OK10
Raimonds LapiņšKurmis OK10
Karlīna StrēleJNSC10
Laura GalvāneSaulkrastu vidusskola10
Elmārs Rūcis10
Horens Olivers PētersonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja10
Kārlis LācisLDM10
Juris RudītisOK AZIMUTS10
Baiba MedneSmiltenes BJSS10
Ilmārs Kaulakans10
Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IK10
Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Marianna TokarevaDaugavpils 13.vidusskola10
Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP10
Markuss Jānis PommersAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS10
Armands Ozols9
Alise KauliņaVestienas pamatskola9
Oskars ZačsSaldus OK9
Paula KonovalovaĒrgļu vidusskola9
Aivars Endželis9
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK9
Lāsma ŠlosbergaAlnis OK-JNSC9
Kristaps Silbaumsspaaace.lv9
Kristers ZembahsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona9
Raivo PienisASK Patria9
Kalvis BrūnsOzons9
Monika BadunaLatvia9
Gatis Špats9
Druvis ČakārnisSmiltene9
Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OK9
Sandra Priedīte9
Sandris KuzmickisKuldīga9
Jānis BukinsA29
Kaspars BajalisĶeguma novads9
Katrīna LevkāneOgre OK/SC 29
Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK9
Māra RešķeSaldus OK9
Andra Liviņa9
Agnese StaģeAuseklis9
Līga StrožaInd.9
Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona9
Mārtiņš BērziņšKurmis9
Dairis MagoneMeridiāns OK 29
Rolands AuziņšInd.9
Jānis PūpolsJaunsardze9
Evita Kļaviņa9
Jānis RudzītisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Jānis Rolis9
Aleksandra LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK9
Kaspars Kapenieks9
Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC 39
Sandija StankeAuseklis9
Kaspars LipskisLi Velo/Zelta Zeme9
Evelīna RasaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK9
Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IK9
Ilze ZariņaJaunpiebalga9
Armands ŠmitsSadales tīkli9
Rainers Ancanszeimuljs9
Matīss EikertsKvadrum9
Aiga ŠmiteJaunsardze9
Krišs KviesisValdemārpils vidusskola9
Antra Rumba9
Aiga KokenbergaValmiera9
Anna PētersoneAuseklis IK9
Markuss DrozdovsMisas vidusskola9
Irina Stupāne9
Elita StauneMeridiāns9
Juris Pētersons9
Dmitrijs BoroņenkoStiga OK9
Guntars Loba9
Mārtiņš RikšisMona9
Rolands Kapočus9
Inese Miķelsone9
Evija PloneAlnis9
Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC9
Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra9
Tomass BromsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9
Elza BojāreSēlijas mežs OSK9
Sandris LācisMona OK9
Jēkabs KaķisZVOC-VBSS9
Kalvis KažoksAlnis OK9
Mārtiņš Jaunzems9
Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSS9
Roberts RumbaInd.9
Elīza KoškinaAlnis-JNSC OK9
Inese Broka9
Raimonds BondarsLatvijas Finieris9
Elza RudzīteAuseklis9
Andris PumpursInd.9
Reinis DzenisSpeķis OK9
Reda VeldeĄžuolas OK9
Jānis StrazdiņšSpamma9
Toms BērziņšAuseklis9
Kaspars LārmanisAumeisteri9
Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsAuseklis/Siguldas Takas9
Toms Ladusansind9
Reinis LīcisAlnis-JNSC OK9
Ieva RozentāleMona OK9
Iveta EņģelīteIndividuāli9
Agrita BuršaAutostarts.lv9
Andis KomarovsSapiens9
Andrejs Millers9
Jānis KossovičsInd.9
Rihards KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja9
Elza Boša9
Inga VaļskaMeridiāns9
Eduards Ēriks SotēZVOC-VBSS9
Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas9
Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK9
Antra SkujenieceOzons9
Annija MankusSaldus OK9
Jānis LejiņšMežmalas/Madona9
Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas9
Mārtiņš MieriņšAizupes pamatskola9
Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK9
Sanita LārmaneOK AZIMUTS9
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skola9
DANIELS PLEŠSRUGĀJU VSK.9
Artis GāliņšInd.9
Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9
Marta SmilgaineSaldus OK9
Jānis OzoliņšVSK Burkānciems & Co9
Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis 29
Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK9
Līga CeliņaPiedzīvojumi.lv9
Līga Valinka9
Pauls DreibantsMeridiāns9
Tatjana Stefanova9
Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK9
Dina AlksneZVOC-VBSS9
Jānis BrakšsMeridiāns OK 29
Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IK9
Tīna Deina KukurīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS9
Renars LarmanisSmiltene9
Ginta NažinskaDakteri9
Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK9
Dāvis BautrisAuseklis9
Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK9
Kristaps NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK9
Patrīcija LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS9
Mia GailumaInčukalna pamatskola9
Sendija LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK9
Konstantīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība9
Reds ŠmitsZVOC-VBSS9
Malda SpuriņaSeksīgie9
Matīss LeitlandsVSK Burkānciems & Co9
Kristiāns Lipskis9
Martiņš DravantsZosēni9
Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS9
Kaspars Bogdanovs9
Inese Augstkalne9
Rolandas BačkysIgtisa9
Dmitrijs MeļeškoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība9
Kristaps Epners9
Atis Brālītis9
Guna VilkaOKZK8
Santa Ozola-TīrumaĢeogrāfu mafija8
Auseklis ZeltiņšIndividuāli8
Šarlote Krūmiņa8
Dmitrijs AndrejevsStiga OK8
BEATE ZIKAREJ-SARDZE8
Elita KaupmaneRīgas satiksme8
Guna VīlistereĒrģeme8
Sanita StrazdiņaIndividuāli8
Liva NeniskeSala8
Edgars TimermanisSaulkrasti8
Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns OK8
Zaiga ZvirbuleAEZ8
Aleksandr LarichevOFF-ROAD8
Ralfs ŠmitsValdemārpils vidusskola8
Artūrs KursītisKurmis8
Kristofers ČerņavskisStraupe8
Atis AnžePūznis OK8
Rodrigo SeržantsĶeguma novads8
Valentina PetrovaStiga OK8
Tomass AndersonsBaisie eži8
Elīza AuziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola8
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK8
Mārtiņš VabulisVSK Burkānciems & Co8
Karīna BeinareDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu8
Janeta TurkaTAKA Snēpele8
Gvido Mušperts8
Juris ŠvarcsOK Arona8
Elīna VeideStīvijs Vonders8
Alise LāceLaurenču sākumskola8
Jānis KarlsonsSILVA8
Vilis TupuriņšValmiera8
Liene ZapereckaInd.8
Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Gatis Barauskis8
Undīne VoinoSalas vidusskola8
Tais VakroomSRD SK8
Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IK8
Janis HudovcevsMaltas int.8
Uvis SoikaOzons8
Remigijus MasilionisRadio-O.lt SK/Fortūna OK8
Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISA8
Toms ZvaigzneJaunsardze8
Arnis GailītisKuldīga8
Māris BlūmsJāņmuiža8
LĪGA SPRIŅĢERUGĀJU VSK.8
Gints JubelisMežmalas/Madona8
Zintis DzvinkoInd.8
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC8
Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK8
Aira Broka8
Marta Pāvele8
Juris Vasioleks8
Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSP8
Annija NovickaOzons8
Inta AbersoneSnēpele8
Zane Alise ZudragaOzons/RSP8
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IK8
Ilona GricāneStiga OK8
ROVENS TIMOŚKĀNSJ-SARDZE TILZA8
Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK8
Arturs BrikmanisDurbe8
Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis8
Inese BozeDACVĢ8
Raivis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
GUY SABO-BARISR8
Anastasija VolkovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība8
Ritvars Bensons8
Laima Klūga8
Baiba Āķe8
Reinis AugulisKāpa OK8
Inese LācareSILVA8
Ilze RušiņaOK AZIMUTS8
Anna MalējaMeridiāns8
Dāvids BeinertsLaurenču sākumskola8
Dāvis GroševsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona8
Sandis EglītisIndividuāli8
Ināra Kalniņa8
Emīlija IzmailovskaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Una Undīne UngureSaulkrasti8
Pauls Cielavs8
Ināra EgleMeridiāns8
Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IK8
Marta ZariņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona8
Dāvis Kalniņš8
Jānis ZaharansOzons8
Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SM8
Aurimas MurėnasMedeina OK8
Juris LūsītisRūjiena8
Valdis GabrānsInd.8
Normunds OrlovsSpararats8
Helmuts LukačovsSILVA8
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK8
Laura BondareĀdaži8
Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC8
Valdis LindeMeridiāns OK 28
Klāvs KonovalovsĒrgļu vidusskola8
Viesturs TamužsMona OK8
Inga KandereSaulkrasti8
Līva ŠteinbergaSpararats8
Modrīte SkrastiņaMeridiāns8
Una GalvāneSaulkrasti8
Paulis LaizānsAuseklis8
Juris KačoreksTalsi8
Aivars ZāģersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Juris Egleicdelectronics8
Matīss DeksnisInd.8
Modris Kalpiņš8
Martins Kondratenko8
Lauma Līva SaklaureĀdažu BJSS8
Natālija Svikša8
Iveta KazaineAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
Sandra SemjonovaStiga OK8
Juris Dompalms8
Indulis TamužsAuseklis8
Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība8
Kristīne KuprišaGrundzāle8
Lība VītolaLaurenču sākumskola8
Līga ZariņaMona OK8
Zane VitenbergaInd.8
Māris HeinolsVSK Burkānciems & Co8
Aldis KauliņšEmergn8
Brigita TamužaMona OK8
Alexandr AngelovAMOR8
Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC8
Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OK8
Nora EzeriņaSiguldas sporta skola8
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK8
Antons DrozdovsStiga OK8
Jānis NeimanisOKZK8
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš8
Pēteris SkabisEkers8
Ilze DāveAlūksne-Ape OK8
Edgars KanapolisIndividuāli8
Haralds SalavsKāpa OK8
Anna DzedoneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Ilze Loba8
Aija Cunska8
Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte8
Jānis PommersTaka TOK8
Ilze Zvīdriņa8
Jolanta LebedokaInd.8
Ingus PortnajsAlnis8
Mārtiņš PlatacisMeridiāns8
Anita StieciņaMeridiāns8
Didzis Lībietis8
Jekaterina Zarinaind8
Toms ZudragsFinieris8
Rihards Prikulis-PastarsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība8
Vasīlijs BoļbansVestiena8
Antons SivačovsKrievu vidusskola-licejs8
Toms JaunzemisGrobiņas pamatskola8
Guntis Vaivods8
Ilze CelenbergaGaujiena8
Aldis SarksņaOgre OK/SC 28
Mārtiņš StrožsLNSF8
Una BethereKapsēde8
Inese KauķeBriksnis8
Dāvis EglīteZVOC-VBSS8
Olegs GauksStiga OK8
Dainis ManeksVAS ES8
Reinis Roga8
Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC8
Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK8
Daniels Gavarsjaunsardze 118
Amanda OgorodņikovaSaulkrasti8
Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC8
Viktors NovikovsSkauts8
Mētra GrāvīteSaulkrasti8
Sandra Bula8
Artjoms MakarsanovsOK Stiga8
Elizabete Dzalbe8
Toms Upenieks8
Madara BērziņaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK8
Kajus JaseliūnasŠiaulių JTC8
Artem SotkinOFF-ROAD8
Andra JansonaSigulda8
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS8
Marita Krūze8
Gustavs GrāvītisSaulkrasti8
aivars pentjussPrizma8
Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS8
Agris KronbergsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
Dace StaģīteSēlijas mežs OSK8
Kaspars Šampiņš8
Maruta GreidiņaLF8
Dzintars SutsBez kluba8
Eduards ZvirbulisAEZ8
Olafs Iesmiņš8
Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja8
Fricis Beķeris8
Kristians KairissIndividuali8
Signe JānelsiņaIndividuāli8
Markuss VilkaušsSalas vidusskola8
Inta KļavaSaulrīti8
Marta BozeMeridiāns8
Deivids SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS8
Jānis KopmanisLNSF8
Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK8
Armands Lunts8
Normunds TukišsAnce LV8
Kaspars Sirmais7
Līga JemeljanovaCēsis7
Gunita ŠīranteLNSF7
Madara PāķeSaulkrasti7
Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK7
Kristiāna Ance ŠolinaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK7
Aleksandrs TambovcevsAuseklis7
Dace FreidenfeldeLiepāja7
Gvido MēterisJaunsardze7
Rota RugājaZVOC-VBSS7
Sergejs MelihovsOK Stiga7
Niklāvs StaņaAuseklis IK7
Konstantīns GrišulisKūkas7
Ādams SūnaOzons/RSP7
Ance KaņepeRozula7
Ance CelmaInd.7
Edvards Fominsjaunsardze 127
Jānis Jansons7
Vitolds BērziņšSaulrīti7
Biruta TetereJūrkalne7
Daiga IlmasteKāpa OK/Ādaži7
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK7
Uvis SiliņšAizupes pamatskola7
Ruta ŠķipareČiekuri7
Kalvis PunteOK AZIMUTS7
Mārcis TolpežņikovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Gabija RazaityteSK IGTISA7
Atle BergsethAuseklis IK7
Daira VoičonokaJēkabpils7
Roberts TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola7
Anastasija Poletajevaindividuali7
Iveta Ozola7
Edgars MalnačsOzons/RSP7
Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSP7
Aina BaumaneLaidi7
Ainārs GalvānsSaulkrasti7
AUSTRIS PAULIŅŠJ-SARDZE TILŽA7
Mārtiņš ZgirskisLiepāja7
Jānis DančauskisCēsis7
Laura BalodeRīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija7
Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa7
Daila MankusaSaldus OK7
Vija DruvenieceSēlijas mežs7
Alvis RubenisIndividuāli7
Anda LāceInd.7
Ance AramaOK Arona7
Inga ElksneJēkabpils7
Jānis UkassBurkānciems7
Liene RiekstiņaMadonas BJSS7
MADARA ČIRKAJ-SARDZE TILŹA7
Tadas KazlauskasFortuna OK7
Karolīna MāliņaOK Kāpa7
Renārs LoginsSaulkrasti7
Guntis KoksMeridiāns7
Inga SmiltāneMadona7
Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC7
Sarmīte Zemberga7
Kārlis PodiņšMazsalaca7
Andris ŠņoriņšOKZK7
Miks Blate7
Arnis MālbergsVSK Noskrien7
Kristīne PūceSiguldas sporta skola7
Aigars LeibomsKāpa OK7
Līga LucijanovaJēkabpils7
Kaspars KārkliņšSiguldas Takas7
Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads7
Rodrigo GrasisValmieras 5. vidusskola7
Edijs MutorsLazdona7
Markuss CelmsInd.7
Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK7
Jānis RainisBurkānciems & Co7
Juris CelmārsJēkabpils p/s7
Madara ŠadrinaRožpa7
Egils GruzdeVeselava7
Aivars ZāģerisMeridiāns7
Rasa IrbeMadonas BJSS7
Markus Zikarsjaunsardze 127
Artis Dude7
Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OK7
Gintarė GapšytėŠiaulių JTC7
Daniēls RuļuksKalsnavas pamatskola7
Austra BrilteStiga OK7
Rita ŠķipareČiekuri7
Normunds Lapoško7
Adrians LonskisRugāju novada vidusskola7
Lauris LiepaOgre OK/SC7
Elīza ZgirskaLiepāja7
Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7
Aleksandrs PilinskisMaltas internātskola7
Zane TarasaAzimuts OK - Sm BJSS7
Klāvs LīviņšSiguldas sporta skola7
Līga LazdāneSM7
Elīna LukšoSiguldas Takas7
Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK7
Līga LagzdkalneKurmis7
Agris StūrisSaldus OK7
Sandis PētersonsBebri7
Oskars SilovsOK Stiga7
Lote TarasaPīlādzītis7
Eva DrozdovaInd.7
Viesturs ZaķisJaunalūksne7
Raivis TruhanovsCesvaine7
Zane PīpkalējaInd.7
Kate SaliņaKāpa OK7
Inese StūreAuseklis IK7
Kārlis Gobleja7
Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK7
Ilze GregersonePļaviņas7
Marisa RozenbergaIndividuāli7
Kristīne MutoreLazdona7
Rinalds GregersonsPļaviņas7
Agris VeckalniņšStars7
Ernests DambisAlūksne7
Uldis VērdiņšAlūksne-Ape OK7
Vēsma SelgaValka7
Imants RatnieksValdemārpils vidusskola7
Dzintars SvilpisISR7
Anželika ŽukovaPļaviņu novada ģimnāzija7
Vitalijus PetrulisTelšiai OK7
Raimonds Eglītis7
Zane InovskaKuldīga7
Maija Matroze7
Edmunds ZvaigzneA27
Luīze BaķeRDKS7
Kristaps FreidenfeldsLiepāja7
Dainis Mēters7
Uldis GrundšteinsVīpe7
Alise MīlenbergaOKZK7
Guntis Zvilna7
Ilmārs PurviņšSēlijas mežs7
Marina GrīnbergaJaunpiebalga7
Kārlis SkujenieksOzons7
Rihards BarkovskisSēlijas mežs7
Ineta RiepnieceGaujiena7
Viktors Toms PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS7
Liis-Marii KasoEstonia7
Adelīna Gerda SmiltāneMadona7
Evija BirznieceInd.7
Miglė SušinskaitėFortuna OK7
Ieva FreimaneAuseklis7
Ieva BojaruņecaMadona7
Līva TauriņaSkjenoti7
Guntis MāliņšOK Kāpa7
Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK7
Kate LīviņaInd.7
Leontīna VizuleJVĢ7
Tatjana MaliskinaStiga OK7
Edgars Spārniņš7
Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP7
Kārlis TamovičsLaurenču sākumskola7
Ralfs ZvaigzneJaunsardze7
Roberts RudītisCarnikava7
Elza LucāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7
Maksims IvanovsMaltas int7
Gita Karlsoneindividuāli7
Doktors ZorgsAA7
Aare HuikOK Voru7
Kristiāns GackisMeridiāns7
Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC7
Žozefīne ZajalovaOK Ogre7
Ilmārs LucijanovsJēkabpils7
Juris ĢērmanisAlūksne7
Kristers KraftsMadona7
Jānis LācisKurmis7
Viktorija SaulīteZVOC-VBSS7
Matīss RatnieksStiga OK7
Ginters BērziņšOļi7
Inguna EglīteMeridiāns7
Aija Kozlovska7
Kasparas SulcysLithuania7
Emīlija RadzevičaOzons7
Dāvis Jākobsons7
Kitija GrigorjevaSalas vidusskola7
Valdis SirsniņšKurmis OK7
Ilze TarasaSmiltene7
Indra GalvāneSaulkrasti7
Taavi TatsiRouge7
Mārtiņš RozenbergsLenču iela7
Māris VeckalniņšAVE MTP7
Elīze ŽagareMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
RAMĪNA LOGINAJ-SARDZE TILŹA7
Edgars SprūdsDR-KRASTS7
Karlīna AndersoneKURMIS OK7
Ieva SimsoneKāpa OK7
Didzis PētersonsKvadrum7
Teodors PunteSmiltene7
Kristeris TeterisStraupe7
Dace RudusaMadona7
Ulrika LatvenaSaulkrasti7
Ilana GolubovaSala7
KITIJA SĪLEJ-SARDZE TILŽA7
Normunds AramaMadona7
Guntis Vijgriezis7
Liene MālnieceZVOC7
Laura Luīze BirzgaleZVOC-VBSS7
Eduards NovicenkoOK Siurpys7
Justīne Rumba7
Evgeņija RudzīteĒrgļi7
Tomass TurlajsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
DANIELS TRAHNOVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS7
Tomas KokankaOK Stiga7
Valdis PulkstenisSaulrīti7
Dārta DeksneInd.7
Martina KotlovaŠiaulių JTC7
Gints Vītiņš7
Zintis Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK/JNSC7
Marģers SmudzisOptika7
Raitis SilisBaisie ezi7
Una GraudaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija7
Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IK7
Iveta BrūvereOzons7
Gatis BaronsKāpa OK7
Iluta PliķenaInd.7
Solvita UkreJēkabpils7
Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK7
Svjatoslavs JegororvsMaltas int. 147
Kārlis Hārdijs VestfālsMadonas BJSS7
Māra ZeberliņaTaka7
Andis Jargansspaaace.lv7
Meldra Ķemere7
Marta GulbeAuseklis7
Pēteris ApinisKāpa7
Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OK7
Signe BuiķeIndividuāli7
Mārcis JaņevičsJNSC7
Inga OzoliņaSprīdītis TSK7
Una SipčenkoĒrgļi7
Dace KļaviņaInd.7
Ruslans TumaševičsMaltas internātskola7
Aigars KrasovskisSala7
Aiva JakubovskaSC7
Iveta EglijaDR-Krasts7
Ansis MežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubs7
Māra ZosāreSIA Temtogs7
NAULA LAICĀNELAICĀNI7
Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IK7
Arnis KļaviņšAuseklis7
Vilnis Šlars7
Marts EzeriņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
Rinalds ĶudisDR-KRASTS7
Rūdis KūkojsSaulkrasti7
Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK7
Linda RibaValmieras tehnikums7
Anastasija AndrejevaJ.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk7
Aleksandra Fjodorova7
Māris ŠicānsJēkabpils7
Valters SmudzisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona7
Jānis DeksnisOzons/RSP7
Margita GrīnbergaAlūksne-Ape OK7
Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona7
Emīlija Līna ĀbelnieceMadona7
Gustavs SaulājsAlnis-JNSC OK7
Anete GeduševaZVOC-VBSS7
Jānis ZilversSiguldas Takas7
Norberts BleidelsVilces pamatskola7
Inese MidrijāneTaka TOK7
Ieva VaļģeInd.7
Rasa KumpyteLėvuo OK7
Ieva Biedrīteind7
Gunta Blūzma7
Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK7
Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuo OK7
Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniori7
Emīlija PētersoneKuldīga7
Egils ĶuzisSaldus OK7
Ivars TimkoJēkabpils7
Emīlija PunteOK AZIMUTS7
Dzidra BrilteStiga OK7
Māris BērtulisSaldus OK7
Ernests TolpežņikovsInd.7
Aleksei MorozovAMOR7
Tatjana IvulāneSaulkrasti7
Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK7
Janis Snukutsvrs7
Alise KandereSaulkrasti7
Regimantas KavaliauskasTelšiai OK7
Sarmīte MūzeInd.7
Liva Raciborskajaunsardze 107
Guntars SilsOKZK7
Lūcija Īvāneind.7
Māris MālkalnietisA27
Veronika SinkevičaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība7
Laura VārtukapteineAlūksne-Ape OK7
Raivis Pugacsjaunsardze7
Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas / Madona7
Sanija PurviņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja7
DAINIS LAICĀNSZS 31. KB7
Ansis Zvirbulis7
Kristaps LazdānsJēkabpils7
Sendijs VīgupsĒrgļi7
UNA KUĢENIECEJ-SARDZE TILŹA7
Amanda IgnāteĀdaži7
Rihards KrastiņšSalas vidusskola7
Kate ŠķipareSalas vidusskola7
Andrejs KoraboAuseklis7
Valda JaunzemeSaultekas7
Dace TraniņaIndv.7
Ieva GapšytėŠiauliu JTC7
Arnis ĶibersPēdas mežā7
Betija Elizabete CaunaMagnen7
ĢIrts LiepiņšLiepziedi7
Guntis PodnieksAlūksne6
LĪGA CEPURNIECECEPURNIEKI6
Vjaceslavs MihailovsRobezsardze6
Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC6
Raivis Pavarnieksind6
Ervīns ĶirkumsKāpa OK6
Olafs Beķeris6
Tomass Tihanovs6
Enija Pētersone6
Pauls BangaMēnessdēli6
Inese ArbeitereRīteri6
Saima VärtonPolva Kobras6
Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSP6
Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS6
Skaidrīte VērmaneIndividuāli6
Dita Egita BriedeVVV6
Kristīna ĒceOK Ziemeļkurzeme6
Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OK6
Agnė MurėnienėMedeina OK6
Māris VeismanisOK Alūksne6
Laura BeļkusVilces pamatskola6
Gustavs JaunzemisMisas vidusskola6
Sandra PrūseKalsnava6
Baiba SilamiķeleAP6
Aleksis SiņiļņikovsSaulkrasti6
Inga SkrindaIndividuāli6
Līga Buļa6
Gunta Reinicāneind6
Anna FīrereSaldus6
Roberts BrinkmanisZvejniekciems6
Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SK6
Aldis OlteĒrgļi6
Janis PavlovsVRK6
Krista AistereLādezera pamatskola6
Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK6
Gatis RatkevičsDundaga6
Alberts JasānsOzons6
Katrīna Baroniņa6
Tīna SpalvaMisas vidusskola6
Arturs Purs5.Bērnudārzs6
Aistė TraubienėFortūna OK6
Elīza Laura BondareĀgenskalna VĢ6
Artūrs IllarionovsLiepāja6
Gundars KucenčeirsJēkabpils6
Jānis AprubisPrizma6
Ansis AnsbergsSaldus OK6
Pēteris LovčinevskisIND6
Viesturs Kriškalns6
Aldis KanapolisPiepe6
Kristīne ŠellereStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SC6
Renārs LazdupsMadonas BJSS6
Artūrs SapatsEKO6
Mārtiņš Ketners6
Kaspars LiepiņšSmiltene6
KĀRLIS ANCKINSRUGĀJU VSK, 3.KL.6
Dārta StivriņaRugāju novada vidusskola6
Dace MiezīteOK AZIMUTS6
Matīss NazarovsSējas pamatskola6
Arvis Betlersjaunsardze 116
Vija RatkevičaDundaga6
Andris LagzdiņšSaldus6
Gints PētersonsAuseklis6
Laura Egle6
Ralfs RuļuksKalsnavas pamatskola6
Jānis TamužsOzons6
Olivers Daģis6
Māra ZinbergaSiguldas Takas6
Aivis LejiņšMadona6
Normunds VārtukapteinisAlūksne-Ape OK6
Roberts CakulsJaunsardze6
Oto CersAuseklis IK6
Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK6
Julija GolubevaOK Stiga6
Andris KlepersZVOC6
Ģirts Duburs6
Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas6
Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK6
Aivars Stašāns6
Andis Melngailis6
Artūrs GrīnbergsOzons6
Oskars Priedītis6
Laura DitkeInd.6
Ainārs Bērziņšind6
Maksims SkripačevsOK Ziemeļkurzeme6
Emīlija Dunavska6
ARTŪRS FIĻIMONOVSJ-SARDZE TILŽA6
Māra MelnbārdeĢeografi6
Lība Luīze EltermaneOgre OK/SC6
Rolands MelbārdisBurkānciems6
Jānis Folkbergs6
Kaspars BeriņšIndividuāli6
Aivars RudzītisRīgas satiksme6
Artis TreulandsNAA6
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC6
Toms Karelisind6
Inese NenišķeSala6
Viktors LablaiksĶeguma Novads6
Leonīds LeontjevsVestiena6
Sofia KarelinaKO Sluch Slutsk6
Rūdolfs Benzeind6
Aija ZīlmaneKalsnava6
Iveta LinuzaMezvidi6
Jevgenijs TarvidsOK Stiga6
Krišjānis PlatacisMeridiāns6
Normunds GravaOK Alnis6
Līga PētersoneZVOC6
Alvils SvilisLiepāja6
Matilde Martinsone6
Oskars Ozols6
Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Kaija RutuleZVOC6
Valdis RenertsSalas novads6
Gatis LagzdiņšInd6
Anastasija PaulaMisas vidusskola6
Arturs Cepuritisvrk6
Inese KokorevičaBrenguļi6
Naomi OppeneerOKZK6
Anfiza KrazeAuseklis6
Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas6
Ralfs BethersGrobiņas pamatskola6
Evija KarlsoneOzons6
Arvo KivikasILVES6
Kaspars LācisSigulda6
Alvils Dūdiņšindivid.6
Konstantīns TavarsIndividuāli6
Ilze BriedeSIA Brieži6
Edīte RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa6
Rinolds SkirjusSelonia6
Teodors GrāpisCēsu 1. Pamtskola6
Jaana ShvedSRD SK6
Vladislavs Vinogradovsvrs6
Dainis Stikuts6
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons6
Anna Venskus6
Elza Actiņa3A6
Jānis BusenbergsMona6
Jānis KudiņšViesīte6
Pauls LiepiņšPriekuļi6
ANDRIS ANCKINSRUGĀJU VSK.6
Rūdolfs DubrovskisSiguldas Takas6
Zane EgleSiguldas sporta skola6
Maija MāliņaOK Kāpa6
Adrians ĀriņšAA Sports6
Zane GravaAlnis6
Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK6
Dace Zvīdriņa6
Renārs KaminskisMeridiāns6
Audun PaloVõru OK6
Rūta IrbeMadonas BJSS6
Daniela Betija SalenieceMadona6
Valērijs SeļiverstovsRīteri6
Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis 26
KRISTĪNE ZELČAJ-SARDZE TILŹA6
Artūrs MelbergsInd.6
Arnita GarāRugaji Balvi jaunsargi6
Oskars BartuševicsAlnis6
Sāra Zelma VecpuiseSaldus6
Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK6
Aivis Kuprisjaunsardze6
Vilnis VeldeLaine6
Līga LupkinaBalvi6
Zane LindeMeridiāns6
Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka6
Madara Elza RudzīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Emils Pugacsjaunsardze6
Lelde BukovskaATC Eži6
Guntars KikučsSaldus OK6
Indra MelbārdeSIA "PPC"6
Valentina Svilane-Dudaindividuali6
Ričards ZvagulisInd.6
Anna AndersoneKURMIS OK6
Inita Kabanova6
Elīna KokareInd.6
Jānis Bormeisters6
Jānis ElksnisJēkabpils6
Ilze ĀrnieceOzons6
Reinis BērziņšIndividuāli6
Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs6
Darja Poletajevaind6
Ilze BērziņaSaldus OK6
Toms LūsisInd.6
Andis CeļmalsIndividuāli6
Zane PrieduleVSK Burkānciems & Co6
Patrīcija LoginaSaulkrasti6
Pēteris KrastiņšSala6
Inese ŽīgureIlzene6
Alberts ŠķilterisVVV6
Mareks TumašsSpararats6
Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Vilhelmīne Bērzupes/k Rūjiena6
Guntis Karelis6
Leo JakobiJNSC6
Kaspars LīviņšInd.6
Lauris JaunzemisGrobiņas pamatskola6
Vineta MelngāršaValmieras tehnikums6
Sofija IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Krisjānis BikšePūruļi6
Ilgonis KrūmiņšA26
Lāsma StrupišaZvejniekciems6
Roberts KārkliņšZVOC6
Jānis LukaševičsDaugavpils novada Jaunsargu vi6
Hugo BarkerFVO6
Inta AndersoneAlnis6
Arnis Timbers6
Elīna EzeriņaSiguldas Takas6
Ivars Bergs6
Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko O6
Jānis UpenieksSaeima6
Ilze ZavickaInd.6
ILGVARS RIZENSRUGĀJU VSK, 3.KL.6
Pēteris BlumbergsMežmalas6
Krista GranskalnaKāpa6
Atle BergethAuseklis6
Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova6
Artis Zvirgzdiņš6
Verners PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS6
Edvarts RebinovsIndividuāli6
Marika JaadmaaOK Võru6
Matīss KalējsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS6
Dāvis SiliņšLiepāja6
Miks Apinis6
Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IK6
Dāvis DišlersOzons6
Simeons GrigorjevsInd.6
Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS6
Linda MaagSaldus OK6
Modris FreimanisKuldīga6
Jānis Skudra6
Anatolijs BaltusevičsJēkabpils6
Rolands RudītisOK AZIMUTS6
Baiba StikāneIndivid.6
Jānis Ķempe6
Ēriks FjodorovsStiga OK6
Liga Kravcenkojaunsardze 146
Jānis MillersIndivid.6
Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis6
Jānis ZvirgzdsSeniors6
Jūlijs ČakšsCēsis6
Paula BerķeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
ANNEMARIJA ŠAPALEJ-SARDZE6
Laura TaubeInd.6
Līga RadzevičaJēkabpils6
Ieva ĻaksaPļaviņas6
Lita DudeleSK Briksnis6
JĒKABS DEMBOVSKISJ-SARDZE BALVI6
Edgars PeičsInd.6
Aleksejs SelskisOK Stiga6
Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK6
Mārtiņš Meijaind6
Miķelis AunsĀdaži6
Mārtiņš ŽagarsJēkabpils6
Dārta Anete AlksneStraupe6
Ilze JākobsoneInd.6
Guntars Veliksvrs6
Marta KatanaIndivid.6
Elīza ŠlesereAuseklis6
Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IK6
Aivis Putninsvrk6
Uģis PermaņickisIndivid.6
Atis HeinolsA26
Agris RobsSaldus6
Sintija CepurnieceRugāju novada vidusskola6
Ēriks Laizāns6
Adrians ZaķisAzimuts OK-SmBJSS6
Uģis KokenbergsBurkānciems6
Olga Kijahaind6
Gatis KaņepsSiguldas Takas6
Dārta LevkāneOgre OK/SC6
Marina GlodeOK Stiga6
Austris NarnickisSiguldas Takas6
Kristīne MuižnieceJaunsardze6
Edvards MirošniksStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Jānis LīgatsZVOC6
Gundars MuižnieksSaldus OK6
Juris Līpacis6
Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Jekaterina AmelkovaMaltas int 156
Ričards BangaMēnessdēli6
Kārlis PriedītisSilva6
Guntars KudiņšJēkabpils6
Guntars MiglavsBurkānciems6
Mārtiņš DanilevičsInd6
Regīna SiksnaAlnis6
Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja6
Vjačeslavs GajevskisInd.6
Elīna MutoreMētriena6
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK6
Guntars Naglisindividuali6
Māra Ozolas/k Rūjiena6
Paula Zorgex176
Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK6
Edgars KokorevičsBrenguļi6
Artis DobulisBriksnis6
Marija GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība6
Kristīne CinateCielaviņas liecinieces6
Dace Kārkle6
Maksinms SinicaOK Stiga6
Ansis OzoliņšBurkānciems&CO6
Austris ArmansSiguldas Maratona Klubs6
Liene BušaAlnis OK6
Pēteris SupeAlūksne6
Viktors ĻeščovsStiga OK6
Elizabete GrebleInd.6
Solvita Kivleniece-ŠļivkaAlūksne6
Jānis BogdanovsIndividuāli6
Sandris BataragsJēkabpils6
Mārtiņš IzmailovskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja6
Anete RudzīteĒrgļi6
AMANDA AVOTIŅAJ-SARDZE TILŽA6
Reinholds DitkeInd.6
Hugo PakalnsSmiltene6
Artūrs LucenkoOgre OK/SC 46
Līna BērziņaIndividuāli6
Gunta JaunkampeIndivid6
Aiva JakovelaOzons6
Benita AizupeSaulrīti6
Andris KikustsLF6
Elīza BaranovaVestienas psk6
Andris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS6
Ainars CaunaVRK6
Juris Arents6
Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK6
Juris Siņica-SiņavskisSaulkrasti6
Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK 26
Benita PrauliņaBriksnis SK6
Andis SmilgaSANO Firma6
Kristīna VecpuiseSaldus OK6
Ilze KrēmereKāpa6
Nansen PaloVõru OK6
Inta KrūmiņaGrobiņa6
Ginta Ieva BikšePūruļi6
Atis SauleInd.6
Ausma BruceSaldus OK6
Uldis Reinicānsind6
Aleksas MurėnasMedeina OK SM Gaja6
Jānis UžulisKāpa OK 26
Inese LunteRozula6
Jēkabs DzenisSigulda6
Aivars OzolnieksSaulkrasti5
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäki Regiment5
Alise OlteĒrgļu vidusskola5
Regimantas JanuškevičiusFortūna OK5
GUNTARS PIPURSRUGĀJU NOV. DOME5
Arnis Sromsjaunsardze 135
Angelina MatjusenokaJaunsardze 135
Ilze PētersoneIndividuāli5
Atis ZariņšMona OK5
Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriens5
Seppo SorriPihtiputaan Tuisku5
Raivo KivlenieksOgre OK/SC5
Līva LočmeleOK Alnis5
Ralfs IvulānsSaulkrasti5
Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHE5
Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas Sporta skola5
Alexander NovojilovYaroslavl5
Olga Starpina-OtaņķeLiepāja5
Juris Valdmanisind5
Armands LūkinsLejasciems5
Meredita Pokuleind5
Anneli VilppolaIisu5
Māris GrīnšteinsSILVA5
Krišjānis Timbers5
Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš5
Ģirts LiniņšOzons5
Agita LīviņaInd.5
Dainora SamcenkieneSakas OK5
Miks Doriņš5
Arita PrinduleAlūksne5
Jānis Balevičs5
Māris UtinānsNAA5
Emīls Gulbis5
Arta DrozdovaInd.5
Darja LapekinaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība5
Kristaps Ertsind 145
Līga AncevičaVestienas pamatskola5
Ivars EglītisIndividuāli5
Oļegs AnčānsRugaji Balvi jaunsargi5
Beatrise Ivanovska5
Gints DzedonisLeons5
Päivi AutioHiisirasti5
Lidia ShorokhovaMoscow, Izmailovo.5
Ojārs MillersInd.5
ALENS MATVEJEVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS5
Solvita DambeZemes dienests5
Raitis BriedisRobežsardze5
Anita VējkrīgereIndivid.5
Ramunė ArlauskienėBūdakalnis IOSK5
Eugenija SaženytėFortūna OK5
Dmitry Safonov5
Marta BērziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola5
Evita KampuseIndivid.5
Madara ĶezbereSaulkrasti5
Ivars PrikulisSprīdītis TSK5
Māris ValdatsInd.5
Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä5
Rūta PutniņaMežmalas/Madona5
Santa UpenieceIndivid.5
Rugilė AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTC5
Dārta PētersoneB/d Ābelīte5
5
Mārcis TīrumsĢeogrāfu mafija5
Anna ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl5
Edite Husareind5
Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OK5
Ingus PētersonsTaka5
Astra Šauere5
Tuula TulokasSuomusjärvn Sisu5
Hermanis ValtassSaldus OK5
Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä5
Aiva TetereInd.5
Ivanas ZiaziuliaSaulė OK5
Juliāna IvaņinokaDaugavpils 10. vidusskola5
Paavo KarvonenIisalmen Visa5
Andojas LapinskasLithuania5
Raitis BērziņšOK Kurmis5
Valery PautovLegenda Vologda5
Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavl5
Alina Saprovskajaunsardze5
Evija Soročinaindfivid.5
Māris Caukaind5
Aivars DzalbsMeridiāns5
Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE5
Maija BlūzmaIndivid.5
Anna RokjāneNīca5
Elizabete VimbaIK Auseklis5
Dainis BriģisKoknese5
Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Sandra LazareIndividuāli5
Nils JohansonsIndividuāli5
Gustavs Emīls VijupsSiguldas sporta skola5
Ivars JonānsZvejniekciems5
Roope AhopeltoIisu5
Ella ShvedSRD SK5
Ardis DambisInd.5
Jūlija Bille VecpuiseSaldus5
Almants Razgalsind5
Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems5
Alla JaunzemaStrautiņi5
Alberts BeinertsSiguldas Takas5
Agrita LandzāneJēkabpils5
Rasa Dārta KrūzeMeridiāns5
Iina LoukusaIisu5
Inga DukureRobežsardze5
Andis PlakansAuseklis5
Sandra Buša-KlausenaOK Alnis5
Anna FreimaneAuseklis5
Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis5
Gerda VingreStraupe5
Jarmo LehtoVeVe5
Roberts Adamovicsindivid.5
Toms Birznieks5
Anda SaliņaBurkānciems5
Terēza KalniņaSaldus OK5
Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis 35
Ragnar RoobaEstonia5
Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OK5
Roberts Deičs5
Marika RutkovskaNĪP5
Vladislavs Karpenko5
Līga UrmeInd5
Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä5
Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC5
Rihards PrikulisOK Stiga5
Ieva Grauba5
Rūta Knipše5
Aleksandr SolovevYaroslavl5
Jānis LazdaLeimaņi5
Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs OSK5
Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS5
Jānis JirgensonsJaunsardze5
Jānis ButānsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Druvis K5
Laura Ķīseindividuāli5
Valters BlūmeCarnikava5
Pauls Sīlis5
Austeja JatulyteLithuania5
Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat HS5
Dmitrijs SkripačevsOK Ziemeļkurzeme5
Rita Pētersone5
Dace PudāneDieva vēsts5
Haralds Sametis5
Asnate GrēveSkulte5
Vitauts LubertsJēkabpils5
Berta Lerhe5
Matiass JansonsMeridiāns5
Renārs VagulisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Lelde KubakaJ-sardze Berzpils5
Andrei ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl5
Izolde Jumareind.5
Jānis MeldrājsEKOO5
Lauris KokinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Roberts Dakteris5
Filips Stikuts5
Signe ZommereSaldus5
Sandis BurtnieksMeridiāns5
EDVARTS LOČMELISJ-SARDZE TILŽA5
Artis LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co5
Andris Zundaind5
Dirk GoossensTROL.BE5
Emīls ČukursAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Egidijus NavickasSakas5
Alberts Birznieks5
Lelde PāķeSaulkrasti5
Līga BeinarovičaJēkabpils5
Agris SpalviņšRauna5
Uldis VēciņšKandavas nov.KSP5
Līga BrenceIndivid.5
Jānis SiliņšDR-KRASTS5
Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK 15
Aleksandr IgnatevYaroslavl5
Ivars Zviedrisind5
Ieva DeikoJaunsardze5
Maksims LukjanovsJaunsardze5
Antra Beķere5
Augusts LeiņaAuseklis5
Dace BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Marta MätereOzons/RSP5
Aina RubeneOK Pūznis5
Daniels IeviņšRopažu vidussklola5
Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske5
Jorma AhertoLS-375
Alma ĢērmaneSaulkrasti5
Māris EgleCedrus tropos5
Kristīne BorovikovaSavējie5
Inga Ertaind5
Gustavs Marts StaņaRīgas 49.vidusskola5
Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co5
Reinis ValdatsStīvijs Vonders5
Aija LauriņaSaldus5
Fred NeedoOK Voru5
Lauri SildAlūksne OK5
Nora BaranovskaIndivid.5
Aleksandrs JefimovsVUGD5
Rūdolfs Krūkliņšind5
Aleksis KalējsGrundzāles pamatskola5
Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu5
Patrīcija BondareJūrmalas sākumskola "Taurenītis"5
Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian5
Jānis GravaIndividuāli5
Ella SpuriņaInd.5
Katrīna PētersoneKuldīga5
Karolis LimantasSakas OK5
Aidas KatarskisIgtisa5
Vesta AleliūnienėS-Sportas5
Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Tomass Otto AbzalonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Madars LukošusEzere5
Kristaps HeinsbergsPatria Sportland5
Agris PavlovskisAlnis5
Daugirdas StonysŠiaulių JTC5
Laura OzolnieceSaulkrasti5
Anita ŠteinbergaJēkabpils5
Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK5
Līga ZaķeInd.5
Dainis GelbergsIndividuāli5
Kristers BalandiņšJaunsardze5
Natālija KrasovskaSalas vidusskola5
Agita MarenaKSK5
Jēkabs PutniņšLatvia5
Ricards CakulsIndividuali5
Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona5
Alise Lotte OļukalnaSiguldas 1.pamatskola5
Jānis VidzisKSK5
Inga VeļķereAuseklis5
Tiina VäreSomeron Esa5
Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu5
Rafaels VavilinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK5
Dairis StūrisMadona5
John AnanaPihkaniskat5
ARTIS SINELISJ-SARDZE TILŹA5
Rūta Pence5
Viesturs TurlajsSaulkrasti5
Uģis VismanisStīvijs vonders5
Greta-Maria PisarevEstonia5
KRISTERS BRIEDĪTISJ-SARDZE TILŹA5
Eeva TanskaEspoon Suunta5
Daina DzvinkoIndividuāli5
Ineta BārdiņaSmiltene5
Kristīne OzolaA25
Monta BrenceTeikas Kalns5
Jānis PeilānsKāpa OK 15
Artūrs ZariņšAizupes pamatskola5
Evgenii RogovskiiYaroslavl5
Jānis MarcinkevičsInd.5
Modris ŠvalbeOK Alnis5
Santa FridrihsoneSaldus5
Renāte Kalniņaind5
Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat (JuvU)5
Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda5
Tomass BertulansOK Stiga5
Sofija JohansoneJaunpiebalga5
Andris SaldūksnisKSK5
Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka5
Lauris Šmitsindivid.5
Ritvars AlsviksOjāra Vācieša Gaujienas psk.5
Signe Poga5
Ilmars Rieksts5
Ilona BartkevičaSēlijas mežs OSK5
ANDIS ZELČSJ-SARDZE TILZA5
Evelīna KuberaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība5
Ilga ĶuzeSaldus OK5
Alfrēds BrālītisTAKA5
Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat5
Joanne Anana-SaranenPihkaniskat5
Uldis KuplaisVSK Noskrien5
Aleksandrs Bodiļevs5
Nils PetrovskisSalas vsk5
Elīza LuksaPļaviņu novada ģimnāzija5
Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esa5
Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo5
Augusts MelderisJaunsardze5
Jānis Mārtiņš OzoliņšOzoliņi5
Sirpa LakanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat5
Raivo KužumsS/k Rūjiena5
Aivis StračinskisB&CO5
Sanija LagzdiņaSaldus5
Railimo MattiSOC Heinola5
Ivo KonovalovsĒrgļi5
Heikki HilloInd.5
Laura StukleSkjenoti5
Valentīna TrumpeIndividuāli5
Māris JurušsRTU5
Ernests Vilciņš5
Laila UiskaLejasciems5
Vaidas JurgaitisSakas OSK5
Samuel SaranenPihkaniskat5
Kasparas MurenasGaja SM5
Aleksandrs ĻubinskisKriptonīts5
Lauma Sīle KrūskopaZVOC5
Diana BogdanovaDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu5
Gatis MetenisĀdaži5
Alda VulāneJēkabpils5
Aki SaranenPihkaniskat5
Ralfs SamulisIndividuāli5
Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis5
Monta MaslovaMisas vidusskola5
Ivita BogdanovičaLīvāni5
Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot5
Didzis Brantsindividuāli5
Mareks Kursitisvrk5
Ilze Roķes/k Rūjiena5
Zaiga Muceniece5
Pavel ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl5
Linda VerbrakenTROL.BE5
Baiba BambeKalsnava5
Rasmus TöyryläKyS5
Fricis OzoliņšSiguldas sporta skola5
Edgars Jermaksjaunsardze5
Jānis GūtmanisOKZK5
Kristians Sametis5
Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat (HS)5
Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OK5
Gregors TauriņšSkjenoti5
Kristaps KaņeponsJNSC5
Roberts ZīversSmiltenes BJSS5
Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki5
VALTERS ZELČSJ-SARDZE5
Raivo Upelnieksjaunsarze5
Kristofers Soročins5
Kurts ZabarovskisSaldus5
Mārtiņš BirznieksGroglass5
Daniels BukšsSaulkrasti5
Andris RupaisOzons5
Astrīda GrīnbergaLattelecom5
Raivo LaķisVVV5
Henriete PriedīteLūzers X5
Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat5
Liene Minalto5
Tomass GalvānsSaulkrasti5
Daniela DruvieteĀdažu vidusskola5
Rimantas CicėnasInd.5
Linda VabulnieceAlūksne- Ape OK5
Gerda Ločmele5
Vera ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl5
Juris ĻepeškinsCesvaine5
JĀNIS FRĪDENBERGSODK BAISIE EŹI5
Evija DzvinkoInd.5
Palina KarelinaVariant Zaslavl5
Signe HokonenaIK Auseklis5
Jānis BikšePūruļi5
Līga ĶībereĒrģeme5
Andris PetrovskisPetriks un Ko5
Dace MeldereIndividuāli5
Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti5
Daina JaunzemeGrobiņa5
Aivis KristinojsKuldīga5
Einars EzeriņšAlnis5
Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat-465
Gvido ČerbakovsKalna Jurgāres5
DAIRIS DUĻBINSKISJ-SARDZE BALVI5
Ainars Mizansrobezsardze5
Tamara JefremovaJaunsardze5
Ivars ŠmitsSpēkozols5
Līga Kauliņa5
Ilze LīgatePurva Bridējs5
Nauris Vārtukapteinis5
Sintija BeraģeValdemārpils vidusskola5
Raitis KorsaksJaunsardze5
Anni LoukusaIisu5
Kristaps Zabarovskis5
Dace CauceInd.5
Juris JevdokimovsOK Stiga5
Anita Lauva5
Lilita LauraiteDurbe5
Kristina ŠiaulytėŠiaulių JTC5
Ģirts RautenbergsInd.5
Arturs TurlajsSaulkrasti5
Ģirts HarkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS5
Ilze RēdereAlnis5
Līva Tamuža5
Zane Kuple5
Sandijs FilipsonsBabītes novada Salas sākumskol5
Martins AramaOK Arona5
Anda CepurnieceRugāju novada vidusskola5
Siim TurbanRakvere OK5
Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjät5
Martin KaupLSF5
MATĪSS MELBERGSRUGĀJU VSK.5
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona5
Ance Zaķe5
Tatiana RiazanskaiaMoscow-Kuntsevo5
Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-RUS5
Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot5
Santa ŠakeļaAuseklis5
Marta GravaAlnis5
Inga ŽvinytėKlajūnas OK5
Aldis Upenieks5
Ieva Ziemele5
Andris BriedisHusqvarna5
Marika SpalviņaJēkabpils5
Valters KaminskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja5
Māra MaurāneIndividuāli5
Agnese GeduševaLKA5
Aiva BaumaneLaidi5
Evita ZāleKalna Jurgāres5
Mārtiņš BrencisInd.5
Alexander OrlovNovmeridian5
Solvita StrautiņaIndividuāli5
Arta LindeOzons5
Dmitrijs SolovjovsVSŠ5
Kristofers KovaļenkoJNSC5
Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns5
Laura MeistereLiepaja5
Timo KudreVärska OK Peko5
Ivan KazantsevNovmeridian5
Toms BalanassSigulas Sporta skola5
Nikita Kuznecovsjaunsardze 115
Artūrs BrēmanisSiguldas sporta skola5
Andis ĀriņšSPX5
Liene Šostaka5
Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skola5
Mudīte Kaļķe5
Agnese GaileŪdensstrazdi5
Inga ŅikitinaDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu5
Inese KarlsoneSilva5
Ilvars Jēčs5
Markuss TeterovskisSaulkrasti5
Evija BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava5
Miķelis Ādamsons PedčenkoRīgas Igauņu pamatskola5
Linda VeckalniņaMadona5
MĀRIS MEŅĢELISODK BAISIE EŹI5
Sintija JermicāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola5
Roberts KasparsSaulkrasti5
Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat5
Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti5
Andrejs PļaviņšOK Arona5
ALVIS PRIEDĪTISJ-SARDZE TILŽA5
Zane GrīnbergaTOK Taka5
Anita DundureKandavas4
Viola ŠķirpāneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Andris JēkabsonsKSK4
Gints VaserisEži4
Māra SiliņaInd.4
Iveta Rožkalne4
Inga KrimaOzons4
Rolands GrinblatsPavilosta4
Tomass Gustavs CelenbergsGaujiena4
Renāte Važa4
Džesika KaļinovskaMBJSS/Lubāna4
Ketrīna Anna EberhardeZVOC-VBSS4
Elizabete OzoliņaInd.4
Maija MoleValmieras ūdens4
Agnese AllikaKocēni4
Dzintars MelderisBaloži4
Reinis KrūmiņšSaldus OK4
Marta RutkaInd.4
Hugo Bikšis4
Kristers KarlsonsZvejniekciems4
Adrija Ceirule4
Ernests DumpisCēsu 1. Pamtskola4
Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFA4
Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK4
Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTS4
Māris ZūlisOzons4
Uģis InkaBez stresa4
Laura JoonasOK Voru4
Līva AndersoneOgre OK/SC4
Ilva Koškina4
Miķelis SalmiņšIlzene4
Marita DzedoneIndividuāli4
Vita VestmaneMona OK4
Ance EglīteRopažu vidussklola4
Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-374
Guntis OfkantsSilva4
Kate AuziņaAlnis-JNSC OK4
Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSS4
MAIJA TRUŚINSKAJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Roberts BūdaSiguldas sporta skola4
Maksims Jemeljanovsjaunsardze 124
Zita GranteLiepāja4
Jaanus RehaEST4
Andris PirtnieksMona OK4
Vandeghinste EtienneAlta?r4
Singurs Zarinsx554
Andis Tjarve4
Ligita Tumaneind4
Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OK4
Māris Kučinskisind4
Dmitri ShvedSRD SK4
Paula ĢērmaneĀdažu vidusskola4
Ruudo PuksingAntsla G4
Romena TimoškāneJ-sardze Tilža4
Armands ŠlosbergsAizupes pamatskola4
Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esa4
Raivo Šulcs4
Tīna ZverbuleInd.4
Raitis SatiksSaulkrasti4
Alexander KhalyapinInd.4
Ilva CinītePrizma4
Agne GrigaliunaiteLėvuo OK4
Māra Stabulniece4
Tadas DementavičiusTakas OK/RadioO4
Judita TraubaiteLithuania4
Samanta NormanteTilza jaunsardze4
Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK4
Martins Kravcenkojaunsarzde4
Igors VucansOK Stiga4
Kaspars RakstiņšOK Saldus4
Kristaps RubašenkoJaunsardze4
Anna Elīze KanišauskaVilce4
Ilga Elksnīte SVEži4
Bruno Bošs4
Vita BeinerteSiguldas Takas4
Māris Kaņeps4
Agnese Rorbaka-KantāneInd4
Pēteris TrapencierisOSI4
Anda Vīksna4
Andris CeļapītersSaldus OK4
Gatis TrankalisLiepāja4
Rūdolfs Stikuts4
Inga Skrastiņa4
Gunta Arenaind4
Evija MiezīteSaldus OK4
Ilona KleinaSaldus OK4
Darels AtašenkoSaulkrasti4
Matīss SalmiņšIlzene4
Gunta VēciņaKandavas4
Elena BogopolskaiaUZAO-team Moscow4
Inga GeduševaZVOC4
Nikolajs NovikovsDaugavpils pilsētas jaunsargu4
Sabīne KiršolcaJelgavas nov4
Mart Külvik-4
Brendons Braiens LegzdiņšLādezera pamatskola4
Ginta BerķeStraupe4
Laura VeckalniņaMadona4
Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-team Moscow4
Pauls VeissInd.4
Sanita EglīteIndividuāli4
Gerda KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK4
Ģirts VeģerisBriksnis 24
Ģirts JaunzemsNBS KS4
Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4
Henrik PerssonUmeå OK4
Agnese KupcePadtex4
Sandris LīdumsLatvijas Finieris4
Rolands PuriņšAlūksne4
Kārlis PutnisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK4
Evalds Zoglaind4
Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP4
Viesturs Skrastiņš4
Māra Ķipēna 57Eži4
Monta Laura Mālniece4
Raimonds BaltgalvisSaulkrasti4
Eugenija RudzīteĒrgļi4
Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki4
Rūdolfs RudzītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Dārta KatanaV5V4
Neringa JēkabsoneEzere4
Mārtiņš EglijsDR-Krasts4
Valdis Rieksts Riekstiņš4
Andris OzoliņšBalvu psk.4
Emmanuella BujkoIndividuali4
Emīls BaumanisLaidi4
Riina KinkEST4
Zita RukšāneTaciņa4
Trevor OjaKrabi Kool4
Guna ŠnoreIK Auseklis4
Romāns Koškins4
Daniels OļševskisZvejniekciems4
Klāvs Bērziņš4
Kristers Kārlis FernātsSējas pamatskola4
Berta VarikAntsla G4
Ignas AmbrazasLithuania4
Gunda CīruleKandavas4
Elīna UpīteKocēni4
Jānis RudēvicsKandavas nov.KSP4
Uldis RēvaldsOKZK4
Marijonas GipasMedeina OK4
Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSS4
Reinis VanagsSaulkrasti4
Vilnis GailumsEko O4
Kaidi ZagajaAntsla G4
Adrians Vīksna4
Kuno RoobaRakvere OK4
Ove PerssonUmeå OK4
Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona4
Sanita BeriņaIndividuāli4
Ričards ZilbertsOK Alnis4
Evita ZeileAlūksne4
Sandis GrīnbergsJaunpiebalga4
Eduards AvotiņšĀgenskalna sākumskola4
ESTERE SISOJEVAJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Henrik Albahn HansenLyngby OK4
Rita LūseInd.4
Lelde Ladusanejaunsardze4
Ieva DobuleBriksnis4
Inese MauliņaSaldus OK4
Patriks RinkevičsRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija4
Timurs PopkovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība4
Juri MerirandOtepaa4
Viviana Andzelika IndriksoneJ-sardze Berzpils4
Jakob NilssonUmeå OK4
Aija BartuševicaAlnis4
Edgars GrīnisRTV4
Elza Špaka4
Nadīna BlūmeKāpa OK / Carnikava4
Liis-Angeelika KangerKrabi Kool4
Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK4
Kitija OzoliņaInd.4
Dana CeplīteIndividuāli4
Jānis Lāceklis-BertmanisAlnis4
Ričards Jaunzems4
Ieva TidriķeSaulkrasti4
Inga ŠarakovaInd4
Tiina RilloOtepaa EST4
Gatis OtankisLiepaja4
Anett KariRakvere OK4
Svajunas AmbrazasS-Sportas4
Ivars Laimīte4
Sabīne DzalbaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Dmitrijs Birjukovsjaunsardze4
Arnis Skrastiņš4
Ģirts LindeAuseklis4
Ugnė GabreliūnaitėOriens4
Agnis MarkitānsInd.4
Miks OliņšSK Pantera4
Artis StarpiņšInd.4
Alvis Šnepste4
Jēkabs Puzulis4
Rinalds ŽodziņšJelgavas nov4
Alda BražūneOzons4
Ieva Tūtere4
Erna SkujiņaLimbaži4
Elīna TeterePāvilosta4
Kristers LaicānsBalvu psk.4
Valērijs LeonsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK4
Loreta LebedokaSiguldas sporta skola4
Virginija GvildienėMedeina OK4
Elīza MarkevicaRubenes PS4
Niklāvs VeidemanisDobeles 1.v-sk.4
Roberts TopežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola4
Emīlija Sekace4
Marta Helmūte4
Evelīna SteckaPārdaugavas Montesori psk.4
Mārtiņš Straupmanis4
Nadīna Evelīna PūneEzere4
Līga PlāteVilce4
Pēteris Ķuzis4
Laila Putniņa4
Jānis SupeAlūksne4
Aire ReiljanAntsla G4
Daina GredzenaSaldus OK4
Matīss MelecisMežakuilis OK4
Zanda SproģeAuseklis4
Madara Liepiņa4
Gvido SupeStacijas psk.4
Anna BērziņaMežciema pamatskola4
Mati MägiHiiumaa OK4
Kirti RebaneMercury4
Diana Zeikovskajaunsardze 134
Inga GraseIndividuāli4
Ivo ĶēpulisEzere4
Andris Elksnītis VVEži4
Jēkabs Bošs4
Mikus LancbergsSiguldas sporta skola4
Algimantas RudisSaulė OK4
Tadas MackevičiusOriens4
Evita Sapateind4
Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK4
Annija VanagaSaulkrasti4
Matīss ApšenieksRugāju novada vidusskola4
Benita VītolaAuseklis4
Viktor HolmgrenUmeå OK4
Juris VilksTalsi4
Viesturs Šmits4
Kęstutis VaičiusJaunystė4
Kristofers Kleinšmits4
Zanda UlbikaSaulkrasti4
Raimonds SaklaursĀdaži4
Monta Helmūte4
Kajus SungailaŠiaulių JTC4
Vija LauvaSilva4
Rinalds Bogdansjaunsardze 134
Mārtiņš TropsMeridiāns4
Valdis IntsonsLNSF4
Vadims DavidovsOK Stiga4
Aleksandrs BabrovskisKrāslavas pilsētas jaunsargu v4
Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK4
Linda Golgāneind4
Pauls Bērziņš4
RIČARDS SEMJONOVSJ-SARDZE BĒRZPILS4
Marlena Zamulovica4
Jānis DudelisBūdaskalns4
Baiba Stikute4
Klinta GaisaPašiem prieks4
Jekaterina Buličeva4
Jānis VaļģisKalnpierbes4
Sandija RumbaDikļu pamatskola4
Kirils MošerenoksJaunsardze4
Ingrīda Vaisjūne4
Mārtiņš BoļbansVestienas pask4
Anna Karin NilssonUmeå OK4
Uvis CakulsSiguldas Takas4
Inese OzolaZVOC4
Torid KvaalFreidig/Norway4
Selma Filali4
Artūrs VilkājsWunder Latvia4
Jānis Blumbergs4
Liene KorņejevaSiguldas Takas4
Ivo Vanags4
Madara Laure4
Uģis DaģisJēkabpils4
Erika JoonasOK Voru4
Sigita LapsiņaArona OK4
Marta ValaineMadonasBJSS/Lubāna4
Grégoire VandeghinsteHOC4
Raivo Rainsons4
Anna Šnore4
Renārs PaeglisJaunsardze Jēkabpils4
Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SK4
Estere LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS4
Artis Zvidrinsjaunsardze 114
Ilona BurtniekaKocēni4
Kadi SulbiAntsla G4
Epp VoitkaOK Voru4
Eduards Mārcis UlmanisIndividuāli4
Gvidas BurbulisOriens4
Nauris KalniņšValmieras ūdens4
Edgars BērziņšSaldus4
Helmuts Knopkens4
Mārtiņš NeimanisMeridiāns4
Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OK4
DIDZIS KORKLISJ-SARDZE TILŹA4
Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä4
Līva OliņaSiguldas sporta skola4
Aldis KozirkovsVeremi4
Aldis RomulisKrāslavas pilsētas jaunsargu v4
Mareks GulbisSilva4
Dārta EzeriņaSiguldas Takas4
Kārlis Mēters4
Agris EliņšAlnis4
Luīze Mantiņa4
Aleksejs Rožkovs3.vsk.4
Juris ZavickisInd.4
Viesturs JaudzemsSaldus OK4
Ilze Anspoka4
Krista LaugaleSaldus4
Aleksandrs JescenkoOK Stiga4
Līga Kokorēviča4
Toms VītolsĀdaži4
Justīne LeitāneSūnu pamatskola4
Eero JoonasOK Voru4
INDRIĶIS INTS CIRCENSJ-SARDZE VIDUČI4
Sytov Nikolay4
Rokas VaitkusSakas OSK4
Mārīte TurkaTAKA4
Miķelis RutkovskisAizupes pamatskola4
Ainis SkulskisŠiaulių JTC4
Olivers OļševskisZvejniekciems4
Miķelis Bogdanovs4
Birgit RõõmIlves OK4
Ādams Ādamsons PedčenkoRīgas Igauņu pamatskola4
Matīss SpalvaIndivid.4
Toms JojaJaunbērze4
Didzis ŠapkusInd.4
Lauris BricsJelgavas nov4
Reinis Miklaševičs4
Kārlis KokarsSiguldas sporta skola4
Mārtiņš Pužulis4
Lauma ValeskalneSalas vidusskola4
Andris ĢipslisZS4
Mārcis GulbisSilva4
Kristers HmeļņickisInd.4
Līga BeržukaBaloži4
Dana BernānePats4
Goda ZiaziulytePerkūnas OK4
Ieva VītolaInd.4
Kristīne LudiņaOK Kāpa4
Ieva PunteIndividuāli4
Līga Līce4
Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS4
Teklė Emilija GvildytėMedeina OK4
Uldis ZīleZK OK4
Vladimirs Gudeļonoksind4
Kai VoolaineEST4
Juris UpītisLiVelo4
Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK4
Megija ĶestereAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Romāns BucisInd.4
Sanita OzolnieceSaulkrasti4
Andri TammAntsla G4
Markku LoukusaIisu4
Dace RudēvicaKandavas4
Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK4
Guntars StucisBykolat4
Jana Puzule4
Pēteris KalniņšInd.4
Arnis Vanags4
Andrejs GaumigsMona4
Arvīds MartinsonsStraupe4
Asta JanuškevicienėFortūna OK4
Elizabete LeiceĒrgļi4
Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK4
Dārta OtaņķeLiepāja4
Matīss ŽilkoKusties4
Madara Mame4
Pauls JojaJaunbērze4
Ulla LehtoKyS4
Peteris Zorgisx614
Helmuts PolisKalsnava4
Emīls SolovjovsKalsnava4
Alexey KlimenkoInd.4
Rainers Drozdovs4
Juris CinītisPrizma4
Reneeta LuigaKrabi Kool4
AUSMA CEPURNIECECEPURNIEKI4
Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns4
Elizabete Brencejaunsardze4
Silga Barovska4
Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK-SmBJSS4
Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OK4
Inga JuknevičaSaldus OK4
Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs4
Imants Freibergsind4
Ieva KalniņaZvārtava4
Guna Sarksņa4
Marten KliimanAntsla G4
Emil SaarojaAntsla G4
Adomas TraubasOK Fortūna4
Edvards ĶesterisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC4
Arturs Gailis4
Zīle Slaviņa4
Juris ŠeršnovsRopažu vidussklola4
Gustavs KalējsKalējbanda4
Uģis KampussSTK/Treegroup4
Jete LaivaSiguldas sporta skola4
Krišjānis KrēmersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja4
Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK4
Gediminas RanonisFortūna OK4
Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat HS4
Armands Šulcsind.4
Ernests MalējsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja4
Mikus LandsbergsSiguldas sporta skola4
Maksims PetrovsStiga OK4
Kitija MeldereBaloži4
Jānis KaurātsLādezera pamatskola4
Vita VērdiņaAlūksne4
Oskar ÅdahlUmeå OK4
Sandra BērziņaKandava4
Lars ÅbergUmeå OK4
Nora Dzvinko4
Elīna GarāRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Normunds Narvaišs VVVāverēni4
MANTAS GAUPSASOSK SAKAS4
Taras ProsolkovAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Dāvis GrabovskisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS4
Juris VītolsDelta kompānija4
Kārlis StrikovskisKāpa OK4
Mārtiņš DūdelisOK Stiga4
Emīls Lācis4
Heleri HollasKrabi Kool4
Gunārs AuseklisIndividuāli4
Sintija StiģeValmieras tehnikums4
Dace BernānePats4
Emma OzoliņaInd.4
Kristaps Krūtainis4
Zane StrazdiņaSējas pamatskola4
Aigars LemaksJēkabpils p/s4
Agris AuceAA4
Jānis Valdmanis4
Īva OtaņķeLiepāja4
Pauls ČuntonovsOzons/RSP4
Marta LiepiņaIndividuāli4
Maija Brice-RugaineĀdaži4
Krists OzolinsJaunsardze4
Elina SalavaKāpa OK4
Paulis Pēteris JanovsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija4
Sāra KlausenaOK Alnis4
Jānis UmursOK Alūksne-Ape4
Sabīne Opeņhovska4
Liene Afanasjeva4
Guntars SproģisAB Ezerrozes4
Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC4
Nauris SpalviņšOK Meridiāns4
Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK4
Līna LeicaneInčukalna pamatskola4
Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFA4
Raivis TauriņšEži4
Armands Vīksna4
Andri RätsepAntsla G4
Juris BorovikovsSavējie4
Katrīna Grundšteine4
Agnese Čirka4
Kristaps Veikerts4
Tomass JansonsCēsu 2. Pamtskola4
Māris KalniņšKāpa OK4
Jānis BleidelsVilces pamatskola4
Andris Actiņš3A4
Sergei ShvedSRD SK4
Agita IntsoneLNSF4
Vaiva VeldeĄžuolas OK4
Raivis VīksniņšRugaji Balvi jaunsargi4
Ralfs MiezisGrundzāle4
Matiss Strelnieks4
Ivars KalniņšLVM4
Kaspars OfkantsSilva4
Elza Ratniece4
Zigurds PinneVecliepas4
Trinity RautitsKrabi Kool4
Eduard NovičenkoStiga OK4
Annija Tīna Sildareb/d Sprīdītis4
Daniels KubiļusEzere4
Jānis BernānsPats4
Dina KaupeSmiltene4
Ilmārs Tolstovs4
Risto OrpanaSOC Asikkala4
Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSC4
Baiba BeitikaInd.4
Mārīte ZvirgzdiņaLazdona4