Čaklākie orientieristi - 2018

Vārds, uzvārdsKomandaStartu skaits
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK164
Andris GailisAuseklis IK145
Baiba OzolaMona OK139
Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK133
Ģirts GoškoInd.131
Kalvis BricisBez kompasa123
Jānis KukksInd.123
Valerijs PahomovsModuls Engineering118
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK117
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK116
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK113
Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma112
Laura BerķeAuseklis IK112
Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK112
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS112
Jānis EglītisAuseklis IK110
Ģirts PakalnsProbild110
Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra109
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK107
Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads106
Raimonds ArājsNeiro105
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK105
Ruta KukkaKāpa OK104
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK104
Genādijs GordeikoInd.103
Ēriks ŪdrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja103
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisElevation101
Ivars PucensMona OK100
Vita SkujaBaltie Zalkši100
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS99
Rudīte ŠternaSigulda99
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK98
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK97
Rihards GailisAuseklis IK97
Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK97
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK96
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS96
Volli KukkKāpa OK96
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda96
Aija AndersoneSeniors95
Jurijs ŠenbergsInd.95
Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK95
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK95
Līva CeraAuseklis IK95
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK95
Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja94
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK94
Ilgvars LipstsInd.93
Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK93
Baiba BirznieceInd.93
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK93
Raisa MazzariņaSeniors92
Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK92
Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS91
Andris TauvensKURMIS OK90
Pēteris ZariņšMona OK90
Krišjānis MezulisInd.90
Andrejs Āriņšind.89
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK89
Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK89
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK88
Raivis ReinsonsRaalto88
Rodrigo SlavinsOzons88
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors88
Armands TeterisTaka TOK87
Māra VilciņaKāpa OK87
Pēteris MagoneUMURGA87
Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis87
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK87
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS86
Ilda Pāna86
Guntars MankusSaldus OK85
Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.85
Roberts Ozols85
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK85
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK84
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC84
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK84
Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK83
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK83
Velga BušaMona OK82
Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK82
Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa82
Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC82
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK81
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK81
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK80
Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK79
Inese BajareTOSK Eko O79
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS79
Ilze TropaInd.79
Ilze LūkinaMeža sports79
Andris GrundšteinsKurmis OK79
Anna SlaviņaMona OK79
Odeta TurkaTaka TOK79
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK78
Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK78
Ilze GillaAuseklis78
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC78
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona78
Zigurds UpmalisAuseklis78
Andris Mucenieks77
Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK77
Lillija BriceBez kompasa77
Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK77
Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports77
Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS77
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK76
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS76
Jānis AugulisSigulda76
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK76
Ivars Mālnieks76
Juris CeirulisPurva Malēji76
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads76
Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja76
Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja75
Jānis KalniņšInd.75
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK75
Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS75
Juris Jaunzems75
Aija FeldmaneInd.75
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK75
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads74
Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK74
Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis74
Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS74
Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma74
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK74
Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IK74
Oskars GillsAuseklis IK73
Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK73
Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK73
Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK73
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK73
Ilze LaureAuseklis IK73
Antra Āriņaind.73
Māris Zvirgzdiņš73
Uldis PekussMona OK73
Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona72
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC72
Edmunds GergelevičsArvils pludmalē72
Pēteris OzoliņšDieva vēsts72
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK71
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra71
Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS71
Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme71
Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK71
Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS71
Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja70
Māris BalčūnsInd.70
Atis KrūmiņšOzons70
Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona70
Ilmārs BrikmanisInd.70
Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK70
Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS70
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK70
Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns/CPSS/Pārgauja70
Jānis ZariņšInd.70
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK69
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS69
Guntis SaulītisInd.69
Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda69
Normunds OrlovsSpararats69
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK69
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OK69
Jānis RižaValmiera69
Edgars RumbaXXR69
Dace GoškoInd.69
Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola68
Nils CiglisAuseklis IK68
Jānis TurksTaka TOK68
Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK68
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IK67
Ģirts StrujevičsOzons67
Māris CīrulisInd.67
Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK67
Mārtiņš LindeOzons67
Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK66
Valerii ProsolkovAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS66
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK66
Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas66
Ivars KalniņšSeniors66
Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK66
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK66
Ilmārs JermaksKURMIS OK66
Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS66
Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona65
Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK65
Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona65
Anita Vucāne65
Ģirts KilēvicsInd.65
Ingmārs VaidersInd.65
Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK65
Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja65
Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OK65
Arnis Eriņš65
Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK65
Sandis ZukulisSurikati65
Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC64
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas64
Aija MikučaneAuseklis IK64
Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK64
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK64
Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK64
Daina ZolbergaSēlijas mežs64
Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja64
Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona64
Ligita GrundeKāpa OK64
Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK64
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK64
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS64
Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK64
Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS63
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja63
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS63
Jānis NāgelisMona OK63
Magda CigleAuseklis IK63
Uldis KalniņšInd.63
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC63
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK63
Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris63
Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IK62
Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK62
Līga VirbuleTaka TOK62
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS62
Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra62
Ivars ŽagarsOzons62
Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK62
Vilis LivdānsAlnis OK-JNSC61
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis61
Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas Mežs OSK61
Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK61
Rota ŠņukaBebri61
Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK61
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK-JNSC61
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK61
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK61
Daina LivdāneAlnis OK-JNSC61
Elīna MankusSaldus OK61
Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OK60
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK60
Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK60
Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK60
Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona60
Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC60
Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas60
Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads60
Uģis kūliņšSaulkrasti60
Laila Dubova60
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK60
Aivis Poikāns60
Evija KarlsoneOzons60
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK60
Elīna KrūzeVSK Burkānciems & Co60
Ingus KlēģerisInd.60
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC60
Edijs ČākursNaukseni60
Kristaps DzvinkoInd.60
Līga CeraAuseklis IK59
Regīna Čūdere59
Una VanagaArvils pludmalē59
Niks Mālnieks59
Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK59
Aldis Grasmanis59
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS59
Andris Betlers59
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/Sm BJSS59
Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma58
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona58
Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa58
Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC58
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK58
Oksana Klēģere57
Gustavs GrasmanisInd.57
Sulev LuikKāpa OK57
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK57
Valentīna Grasmane57
Reinis LīcisAlnis OK-JNSC57
Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK57
Ludmila KozačenkoPOLAR skola57
Katrīna CīruleInd.57
Aldis BangaPrizma57
Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis57
Iveta JansoneInd.57
Jolanta Galzone57
Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/Sm BJSS57
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK57
Andis KomarovsInd.57
Juris Dzenītis57
Jānis LucānsInd.56
Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads56
Vilnis GailisVSK Burkānciems & Co56
Kārlis PriedītisLūzerX56
Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OK56
Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK56
Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs56
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC56
Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK/VBSS56
Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS56
Māris StucisInd.56
Inta BrūnaInd.56
Gustavs Dubovs56
Mārtiņš DravantsInd.56
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK56
Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC56
Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP56
Vilis DubrovskisSeniors56
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK56
Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona56
Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS56
Baiba ZariņaOzons55
Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK55
Anda SpriņģeInd.55
Kārlis DzalbsOzons55
Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK55
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK55
Agris BūmanisPrizma55
Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS55
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK55
Sandis ZuzānsInd.55
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK55
Kārlis MagonsKurmis OK55
Maija Gudēnaindv55
Aigars ŪdrisInd.55
Ivars CeliņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55
Artjoms IvanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK55
Normunds Paško55
Jūlija Aņisko55
Jānis LindeOzons55
Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK54
Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK54
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas54
Gustavs GailisVSK Burkānciems & Co54
Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IK54
Inga Meķe54
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme54
Dāvis BautrisAuseklis IK54
Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC54
Mareks TumašsSpararats54
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK54
Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK54
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas54
Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/Sm BJSS54
Linda SīleInd.54
Markuss Mālnieks54
Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads54
Juris ZaķisPūznis OK54
Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC54
Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC54
Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54
Georgs Marterers54
Agris Bērziņš54
Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54
Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts53
Jānis PētersonsSmiltenes novads53
Māris Ignatovičs53
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulriti53
Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK53
Artūrs KursītisOK Kurmis53
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK53
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK53
Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas52
Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK52
Iveta ZāģereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52
Rolands KapočusInd.52
Aleksandrs ČernušenkoInfekcija52
Valdis StupānsInd.52
Aiga KokenbergaVSK Burkānciems & Co52
Aivars ZāģersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52
Gatis DzērveKāpa OK52
Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52
Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK52
Ojārs Dubovs52
Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OK52
Māris SumčenkoInd.52
Imants ZaķisCDT52
Daiga ŠlesereRīgas satiksme51
Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK51
Anita Paidere51
Dzintra LejaAlnis-JNSC OK51
Edmunds Mīlenbergs51
Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK51
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK51
Emīlija DravanteInd.51
Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK51
Alīda ĀbolaOzons51
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK51
Pauls PlataisOzons51
Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK51
Pēteris PurmalisInd.51
Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51
Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK51
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK50
Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK50
Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OK50
Ervīns VeicsInd.50
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC50
Mārtiņš GergelevičsArvils pludmalē50
Bogdans BogdanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK50
Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK50
Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK50
Mārtiņš Gills50
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK50
Anete Actiņa3A50
Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OK50
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK50