Čaklākie orientieristi - 2018

Vārds, uzvārdsKomandaStartu skaits
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK164
Andris GailisAuseklis IK145
Baiba OzolaMona OK139
Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK133
Ģirts GoškoInd.131
Jānis KukksInd.123
Kalvis BricisBez kompasa123
Valerijs PahomovsModuls Engineering118
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK117
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK116
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK113
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS112
Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma112
Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK112
Laura BerķeAuseklis IK112
Jānis EglītisAuseklis IK110
Ģirts PakalnsProbild110
Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra109
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK107
Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads106
Raimonds ArājsNeiro105
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK105
Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona104
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK104
Ruta KukkaKāpa OK104
Genādijs GordeikoInd.103
Ēriks ŪdrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja103
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisElevation101
Ivars PucensMona OK100
Vita SkujaBaltie Zalkši100
Rudīte ŠternaSigulda99
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS99
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK98
Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK97
Rihards GailisAuseklis IK97
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK97
Volli KukkKāpa OK96
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS96
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK96
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda96
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK95
Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK95
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK95
Jurijs ŠenbergsInd.95
Aija AndersoneSeniors95
Līva CeraAuseklis IK95
Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja94
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK94
Ilgvars LipstsInd.93
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK93
Baiba BirznieceInd.93
Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK93
Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK92
Raisa MazzariņaSeniors92
Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS91
Pēteris ZariņšMona OK90
Andris TauvensKURMIS OK90
Krišjānis MezulisInd.90
Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK89
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK89
Andrejs Āriņšind.89
Rodrigo SlavinsOzons88
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK88
Raivis ReinsonsRaalto88
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors88
Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis87
Armands TeterisTaka TOK87
Māra VilciņaKāpa OK87
Pēteris MagoneUMURGA87
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK87
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS86
Ilda Pāna86
Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.85
Guntars MankusSaldus OK85
Roberts Ozols85
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK85
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK84
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK84
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC84
Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK83
Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK83
Velga BušaMona OK82
Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC82
Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa82
Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK82
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK81
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK81
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK80
Andris GrundšteinsKurmis OK79
Odeta TurkaTaka TOK79
Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK79
Inese BajareTOSK Eko O79
Anna SlaviņaMona OK79
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS79
Ilze TropaInd.79
Ilze LūkinaMeža sports79
Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK78
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona78
Zigurds UpmalisAuseklis78
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK78
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC78
Ilze GillaAuseklis78
Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS77
Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK77
Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK77
Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports77
Andris Mucenieks77
Lillija BriceBez kompasa77
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS76
Juris CeirulisPurva Malēji76
Jānis AugulisSigulda76
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads76
Ivars Mālnieks76
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK76
Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja75
Juris Jaunzems75
Jānis KalniņšInd.75
Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS75
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK75
Aija FeldmaneInd.75
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK75
Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma74
Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK74
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads74
Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS74
Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IK74
Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis74
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK74
Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK73
Uldis PekussMona OK73
Ilze LaureAuseklis IK73
Antra Āriņaind.73
Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK73
Māris Zvirgzdiņš73
Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK73
Oskars GillsAuseklis IK73
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK73
Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona72
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC72
Edmunds GergelevičsArvils pludmalē72
Pēteris OzoliņšDieva vēsts72
Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS71
Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme71
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra71
Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK71
Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS71
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK71
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK70
Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS70
Atis KrūmiņšOzons70
Jānis ZariņšInd.70
Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona70
Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns/CPSS/Pārgauja70
Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja70
Ilmārs BrikmanisInd.70
Māris BalčūnsInd.70
Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK70
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK69
Normunds OrlovsSpararats69
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK69
Dace GoškoInd.69
Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda69
Edgars RumbaXXR69
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS69
Jānis RižaValmiera69
Guntis SaulītisInd.69
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OK69
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK68
Nils CiglisAuseklis IK68
Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK68
Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola68
Jānis TurksTaka TOK68
Ģirts StrujevičsOzons67
Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK67
Māris CīrulisInd.67
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IK67
Mārtiņš LindeOzons67
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK66
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK66
Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas66
Ilmārs JermaksKURMIS OK66
Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK66
Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS66
Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK66
Ivars KalniņšSeniors66
Valerii ProsolkovAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS66
Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK65
Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK65
Arnis Eriņš65
Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OK65
Sandis ZukulisSurikati65
Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona65
Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona65
Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja65
Ingmārs VaidersInd.65
Anita Vucāne65
Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK65
Ģirts KilēvicsInd.65
Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK64
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas64
Ligita GrundeKāpa OK64
Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona64
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK64
Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK64
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS64
Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK64
Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja64
Daina ZolbergaSēlijas mežs64
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK64
Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK64
Aija MikučaneAuseklis IK64
Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC64
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja63
Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS63
Uldis KalniņšInd.63
Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris63
Jānis NāgelisMona OK63
Magda CigleAuseklis IK63
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC63
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK63
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS63
Līga VirbuleTaka TOK62
Ivars ŽagarsOzons62
Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra62
Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK62
Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK62
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS62
Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IK62
Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas Mežs OSK61
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK61
Elīna MankusSaldus OK61
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis61
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK61
Daina LivdāneAlnis OK-JNSC61
Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK61
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK-JNSC61
Rota ŠņukaBebri61
Vilis LivdānsAlnis OK-JNSC61
Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK61
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK60
Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OK60
Elīna KrūzeVSK Burkānciems & Co60
Kristaps DzvinkoInd.60
Aivis Poikāns60
Uģis kūliņšSaulkrasti60
Edijs ČākursNaukseni60
Laila Dubova60
Ingus KlēģerisInd.60
Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona60
Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK60
Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas60
Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC60
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK60
Evija KarlsoneOzons60
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC60
Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads60
Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK60
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/Sm BJSS59
Regīna Čūdere59
Aldis Grasmanis59
Līga CeraAuseklis IK59
Una VanagaArvils pludmalē59
Andris Betlers59
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS59
Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK59
Niks Mālnieks59
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK58
Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa58
Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma58
Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC58
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona58
Andis KomarovsInd.57
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK57
Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK57
Katrīna CīruleInd.57
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK57
Gustavs GrasmanisInd.57
Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis57
Juris Dzenītis57
Oksana Klēģere57
Iveta JansoneInd.57
Valentīna Grasmane57
Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/Sm BJSS57
Ludmila KozačenkoPOLAR skola57
Aldis BangaPrizma57
Jolanta Galzone57
Reinis LīcisAlnis OK-JNSC57
Sulev LuikKāpa OK57
Inta BrūnaInd.56
Mārtiņš DravantsInd.56
Gustavs Dubovs56
Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC56
Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs56
Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OK56
Jānis LucānsInd.56
Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP56
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK56
Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads56
Vilnis GailisVSK Burkānciems & Co56
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK56
Kārlis PriedītisLūzerX56
Māris StucisInd.56
Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK/VBSS56
Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK56
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC56
Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS56
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK56
Vilis DubrovskisSeniors56
Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS56
Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK55
Anda SpriņģeInd.55
Artjoms IvanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK55
Sandis ZuzānsInd.55
Maija Gudēnaindv55
Aigars ŪdrisInd.55
Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS55
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK55
Jānis LindeOzons55
Baiba ZariņaOzons55
Jūlija Aņisko55
Kārlis MagonsKurmis OK55
Agris BūmanisPrizma55
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK55
Normunds Paško55
Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK55
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK55
Ivars CeliņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55
Kārlis DzalbsOzons55
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK54
Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC54
Georgs Marterers54
Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads54
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas54
Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IK54
Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK54
Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC54
Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK54
Markuss Mālnieks54
Linda SīleInd.54
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas54
Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC54
Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/Sm BJSS54
Dāvis BautrisAuseklis IK54
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme54
Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54
Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54
Mareks TumašsSpararats54
Juris ZaķisPūznis OK54
Inga Meķe54
Gustavs GailisVSK Burkānciems & Co54
Agris Bērziņš54
Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK54
Jānis PētersonsSmiltenes novads53
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK53
Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53
Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts53
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK53
Artūrs KursītisOK Kurmis53
Māris Ignatovičs53
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK53
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulriti53
Valdis StupānsInd.52
Imants ZaķisCDT52
Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OK52
Māris SumčenkoInd.52
Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK52
Rolands KapočusInd.52
Aivars ZāģersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52
Gatis DzērveKāpa OK52
Aiga KokenbergaVSK Burkānciems & Co52
Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52
Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52
Iveta ZāģereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52
Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas52
Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK52
Ojārs Dubovs52
Aleksandrs ČernušenkoInfekcija52
Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK51
Emīlija DravanteInd.51
Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK51
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK51
Edmunds Mīlenbergs51
Pauls PlataisOzons51
Pēteris PurmalisInd.51
Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK51
Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51
Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK51
Anita Paidere51
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK51
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK51
Alīda ĀbolaOzons51
Dzintra LejaAlnis-JNSC OK51
Daiga ŠlesereRīgas satiksme51
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK50
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK50
Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OK50
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK50
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC50
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK50
Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK50
Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OK50
Mārtiņš Gills50
Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK50
Anete Actiņa3A50
Bogdans BogdanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK50
Mārtiņš GergelevičsArvils pludmalē50
Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50
Ervīns VeicsInd.50