O-Telpu līga-2016 ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Leontīne, Ligija, Lonija, Leokādija
23.maijs /
IenāktIenāktIenākt

Latvijas O-Telpu līga-2016

V21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV21389493910001000955
2.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2137899299589021000
3.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV213784992899966927
4.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213741978899928936
5.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure teamV2135551000844820891
6.BukinsJānisA2V213339832815818874
7.UlmanisValtsRTUV213338823837878800
8.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV213220896747761816
9.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213193746724823900
10.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213110752769749840
11.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213003701703842757
12.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV21299910001000999
13.LebedoksĒriksKURMIS OKV212979811706704758
14.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212937694737784722
15.PirtnieksOtto PēterisRTUV212905769697771668
16.TamužsKristapsOzonsV212872734746660732
17.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212858703710731714
18.RadziņšKasparsMeridiāns/LSPAV212846749766665666
19.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV212816781764608663
20.ZaļaiskalnsJānisRTUV212808693747682686
21.DremakovsEdmundsAuseklis IKV212712678618775641
22.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212575650657654614
23.RitumsJurisOzonsV212568712549641666
24.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212538771589578600
25.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212517719558672568
26.VilksKristapsIndv.V212510564580627739
27.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212483684709529561
28.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212449601602573673
29.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212379747667493472
30.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212367574444674675
31.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212257542558573584
32.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212241581515501644
33.KruminsEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OKV212165776624765
34.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV212154525555462612
35.SumčenkoMārisIndv.V212122392545577608
36.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV212100528525473574
37.GrūbePēterisKKKV212087533574478502
38.ŽarovsDmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212050736633681
39.GelbisArvisRTUV212040814600626
40.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV212037794648595
41.ZumbergsAigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211955407428500620
42.LukačovsKasparsIndv.V211928466397528537
43.KrūmiņšAtisadidas adventure teamV211918606579733
44.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211886716581589
45.MiķelsonsEdmundsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAMV211855507430437481
46.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211815736474605
47.KustavusRobertsOzons/RSPV211775593516666
48.PogaGustavsIndv.V211745548624573
49.VismanisUģisIndv.V211742338432459513
50.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211740483667590
51.BrunersKristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211672735937
52.ZālīteJānisLUV211570636437497
53.ReinbergsAlvisIndv.V211520479543498
54.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQuattro Racing TeamV211489748741
55.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV211451739712
56.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211423709714
57.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV211360451499410
58.PrieditisKarlisIndv.V211262563699
59.RobaldsAndrisZVOC-VBSSV211177643534
60.ValdatsMārisIndv.V211117571546
61.MikijanskisAndrisIndv.V211112654458
62.KarnītisKrišsKāpa OKV211032526506
63.PelēcisArvīdsIndv.V21998462536
64.VantersEdgarsIndv.V21998633365
65.BalodisĢirtsIndv.V21938343261334
66.LietaunieksAgrisIndv.V21932549383
67.LejaOjārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV21919454465
68.KatlapsUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21899436463
69.KivlenieksAndrisOgre OK/SCV21880880
70.ŠiliņšAivisAlnis OK-JNSCV21852852
71.TamužsJānisOzonsV21842842
72.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21835835
73.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21819819
74.PuksisRihardsOgre OK/SCV21807412395
75.LejnieksGatisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21784502282
76.SiliņšPaulsIndv.V21741741
77.ValpuskiJānisOgre OK/SCV21717717
78.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV21693693
79.JansonsErvīnsRTUV21642642
80.RogalevsRalfsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijaV21633633
81.HirkovskisArtursIndv.V21627627
82.NesenbergsKrišjānisIndv.V21625625
83.KļaviņšIvarsLUV21615615
84.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21592592
85.GrantsReinsIndv.V21591591
86.BaunisJānisLUV21584584
87.MarcinkevičsRūdisIndv.V21564564
88.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21560560
89.RipaEmīlsIndv.V21551551
90.RekunenkoArtjomsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21545545
91.LeontjevsAndisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21542542
92.RimšaPauliusOriensV21541541
93.AdijānsKasparsVichyV21525525
94.VolfsRihardsIndv.V21484484
95.VerzaArtūrsIndv.V21466466
96.BērziņšArtūrsIndv.V21463463
97.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21442442
98.ProsolkovValeriiIndv.V21430430
99.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21427427
100.GrossRihardsRTUV21418418
101.TreulandsArtisIndv.V21389389
102.KinnaValtersIndv.V21386386

S21

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŠadrinaMadaraRTUS213969100010001000969
2.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS2138209341000937949
3.FreimaneAnna EleonoraRTUS213721885956972908
4.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS213584943937795909
5.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS213525819899861946
6.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S213417862802825928
7.ČamaneZaneRTUS213312822929726835
8.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS213265784769879833
9.SutaKristīneRSUS213165775795757838
10.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS213111814641852804
11.MinaltoLieneIndv.S212979731689745814
12.PogaGunaImeriaS212964689749720806
13.KļaviņaAnekaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212920667730696827
14.TamužaLieneOzonsS212910678695781756
15.BirznieceIlzeKURMIS OKS212781741702673665
16.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS212746767596725658
17.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS212720698650722650
18.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS212685976835874
19.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212643885819939
20.BrūnaRotaLUS212630632635742621
21.BērziņaAstrīdaRTUS212619624675730590
22.FelcaIneseSaultekasS212532596708612616
23.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS212453822554547530
24.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S212452541590631690
25.UpmaceIevaSurikatiS212446642421654729
26.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS212431844836751
27.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS212429709669410641
28.JakāneIlvijaRTUS212426823804799
29.GrosbergaSandraCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS212370974663733
30.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS212224508574606536
31.GrundšteineKatrīnaRTUS212205575543569518
32.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS212176562522533559
33.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S212174589534610441
34.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS212141682761698
35.AfanasjevaAngelinaRTUS212059482527556494
36.JakovļevaDiānaRTUS212026448528556494
37.OzolaKristīneA2S212013689582742
38.ČakstiņaDagmāraIndv.S211952509366587490
39.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS211826355418533520
40.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS2118078071000
41.KozlinskaEstereA2S211801627582592
42.GaisaKristaAlnis OK-JNSCS211786731510545
43.GaisaKlintaRTUS211620559577484
44.AnspokaDaiga30draugi.lvS211599653353593
45.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS211503765738
46.ValdmaneLīgaZVOC-VBSSS2114871000487
47.IvanovaSanitaRTUS211415716699
48.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211380555460365
49.PīpkalējaZaneIndv.S211313460446407
50.ŠirakaSindijaIndv.S211288659629
51.BaumerteAigaIndv.S211285419458408
52.BričonokaEdīteLUS211278634644
53.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS211217357483377
54.DambeAgnijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS211204510366328
55.BruņenieceMāraSK BruņenieksS211190601589
56.GraudumaIevaIndv.S211091505586
57.ŠapovalovaAnželaAuseklis IKS211063586477
58.PriedīteSandraIndv.S211055572483
59.TiršaAgneseIndv.S211031550481
60.BeķereAndraIndv.S211015498517
61.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21973527446
62.OhotaIrinaOgre OK/SCS21918462456
63.ŠmiteIevaOgre OK/SCS21917462455
64.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21913504409
65.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21882414468
66.FrīdmaneIlonaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21860419441
67.CahrausaIlzeSaldus OKS21856856
68.ŠetlereDaceLUS21810405405
69.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21778778
70.PriedīteAnnaIndv.S21776776
71.LindeArtaOzonsS21759759
72.ZagorskaAnitaIndv.S21724381343
73.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21708708
74.ZīlīteSintijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21648648
75.SpuriņaMaldaRTUS21618618
76.ĶibildaNoraLUS21614614
77.ŠvirbergaLinda KristiānaIndv.S21596596
78.PētersoneMildaIndv.S21569569
79.RiekstiņaDžeinaRSUS21556556
80.JumburgaLīgaKOSS21545545
81.RiznykNataliaNBS21544544
82.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21535535
83.AlberingaVilmaZVOC-VBSSS21526526
84.SkoreElīnaIndv.S21511511
85.MadsenaIlvijaOK AronaS21481481
86.ZaķeLīgaIndv.S21466466
87.KosmačevaKatrīnaLUS21463463
88.BerķeLigaBriksnis SKS21461461
89.ZaļaiskalnaEvaIndv.S21459459
90.VorobejaIevaIndv.S21457457
91.HaļčickaAnnaIndv.S21457457
92.JakubāneIlzeIndv.S21440440
93.AlfjorovaJeļena108.vienībaS21416416
94.SpuriņaEllaIndv.S21416416
95.ZaldāteAstra108.vienībaS21415415
96.GeduševaAneteZVOC-VBSSS21398398
97.ZepaIneseIndv.S21385385
98.KuzmaneKristīneRTUS21380380
99.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21366366
100.FreimaneKristīneLUS21301301

V16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163961961100010001000
2.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV16384293610009061000
3.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV163576965880951780
4.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163294859828829778
5.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162945671765727782
6.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162934682822731699
7.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162775706718663688
8.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV162651683681707580
9.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162598284764804746
10.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162264410645532677
11.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV162252808779665
12.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162236694552507483
13.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161601835766
14.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV161328685643
15.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas Sporta skolaV161182425414343
16.BalodisRainersZiemeļkurzeme OKV161142488345309
17.BaumertsKristersIndv.V161106287440379
18.DukaļskisDeividsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161098533565
19.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161075563512
20.ZiemelisDānielsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161014482532
21.KruminsRihardsAlnis OK-JNSCV1610001000
22.LūkinsRonaldsIndv.V16929498431
23.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV16918448470
24.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16896896
25.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCV16848848
26.DzeniņšIngusJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16826369457
27.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV16755410345
28.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV16703408295
29.KrastiņšDāgsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16681329352
30.KņigaGavrilsOzons/RSPV16610340270
31.GirgensonsRičardsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16577359218
32.MarkevičiusSimaOriensV16568568
33.LasmanisRaivisSiguldas Sporta skolaV16540316224
34.BūcensRalfsOzons/RSPV16527527
35.MartinsonsMatīssSiguldas Sporta skolaV16523215308
36.DauknysGytisOriensV16516516
37.StaņaGustavsAuseklis IKV16489489
38.Zeberiņš-ZebersRenārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16476476
39.VoroblievasSimonasOriensV16462462
40.KarvelisDžiugasOriensV16456456
41.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV16446446
42.MackevičiusTadasOriensV16444444
43.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16414414
44.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV16405405
45.LācisEmīlsPurva Bridējs OKV16396396
46.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV16372372
47.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16343343
48.SmoļenskisRainersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16339339
49.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16328328
50.SalenieksVernersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16320320
51.SlaviņšKrišsIndv.V16270270

S16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS16393896297610001000
2.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS16380686710009391000
3.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS1637049611000810933
4.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS163399909780801909
5.BrunereKristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS163049815844722668
6.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS162918655641904718
7.SirmāSigneAlnis OK-JNSCS1626781000929749
8.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162648665631712640
9.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS162623671612602738
10.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162549494550836669
11.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS162536847773916
12.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162519672612625610
13.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS162360810721829
14.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS162315906673736
15.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS162172472533602565
16.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS162096443458629566
17.GraudaEvaSiguldas Sporta skolaS162086438527554567
18.StaģeEmīlijaAuseklis IKS162003699628676
19.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS161767602677488
20.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161615349386495385
21.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161594669925
22.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS161574820754
23.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161218426240552
24.ActiņaAneteSiguldas Sporta skolaS161111684427
25.NovikaMargarētaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS161079290431358
26.ŠaškoKristiānaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16784384400
27.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16698698
28.ZacmaneElzaOgre OK/SCS16665665
29.KalniņaKateIndv.S16654654
30.MaižvilaitėSandraOriensS16651651
31.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16628325303
32.GodiņaAnna42km.lvS16599599
33.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas Sporta skolaS16581191390
34.GraudiņaEgijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16546546
35.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16523260263
36.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas Sporta skolaS16474474
37.BaltmanePaulaAuseklis IKS16443443
38.OzoliņaMildaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16442442
39.ProkopčikaGunaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16439439
40.JakubāneLīnaIndv.S16398398
41.ČakleKristīneZiemeļkurzeme OKS16352352
42.KlepereGerdaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16299299
43.PriedīteEleonoraIndv.S16263263
44.AndersoneKatrīnaOzonsS16261261
45.RibenaKatrīnaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16255255

V40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV4040001000100010001000
2.LejaAndrisZiemeļkurzeme OKV4038099479311000931
3.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV4036438388529531000
4.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV403253908787771787
5.PucensIvarsMona OKV403177852740727858
6.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV403149771873803702
7.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV403117640905822750
8.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV403108743807777781
9.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV403009732869695713
10.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402878656860658704
11.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402874848760644622
12.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402870748758687677
13.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402838688764661725
14.AuziņšRolandsSiguldaV402795722848521704
15.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402757723677638719
16.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402747706724658659
17.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV402742702747642651
18.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV402669718674771506
19.DambisArdisIndv.V402595554698636707
20.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402573632683670588
21.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402568729695613531
22.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402563724656592591
23.TamužsViestursMona OKV402494585589831489
24.VeicsErvīnsIndv.V402482684518639641
25.JamčuksIgorsIndv.V402359713546454646
26.OzolsUģisLFV402304785706401412
27.PētersonsDidzisSK TēraudsV402297481640619557
28.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV402132820663649
29.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV402120706792622
30.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401796674491631
31.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401709682512515
32.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV401668436453377402
33.ZaķisImantsCDTV401644662476506
34.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV401517532367292326
35.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401402750652
36.MatsAlvisOS veikals/OK AronaV401201704497
37.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV401142698444
38.LācisSandrisMona OKV401137669468
39.SiliņšValtersAuseklis IKV401118631487
40.KursitisArtursOK KURMISV40978465513
41.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40943505438
42.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40893452441
43.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40743743
44.MarcinkevičsIntsIndv.V40719719
45.ŠiliņšAinārsIndv.V40645645
46.KrastinsDidzisIndv.V40638288350
47.LøvåsBjørn P.NorwayV40627627
48.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40506506
49.KučinskisArnoldsOgre OK/SCV40486486
50.ZacmanisArnisOgre OK/SCV40480480
51.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40476476
52.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40465465
53.AlksnisUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40450450
54.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV40431431
55.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40428428
56.CielavsPaulsIndv.V40410410

S40

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.VeitaKristīneOzonsS403993993100010001000
2.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS40390910009791000930
3.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS403651912939848952
4.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS403541858802932949
5.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS403345844928768805
6.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS403175883700905687
7.AbzaloneZandaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS403007876844744543
8.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402864808636814606
9.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS402817763621722711
10.RumakaMaijaIndv.S402699725642665667
11.OzolaBaibaMona OKS402581395677759750
12.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS4025267061000820
13.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS402520651610671588
14.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS402401541590588682
15.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS402362523672732435
16.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS402285716533485551
17.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS402262552616620474
18.ĀboliņaLāsmaIndv.S402219614566520519
19.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS402188617498556517
20.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401806767466573
21.JansoneAndraA2S401759434526372427
22.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401755473463321498
23.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401728568585575
24.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401603479340451333
25.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401577425465319368
26.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS401380372487521
27.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS401255470363422
28.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS401248429377442
29.AndersoneAijaOzonsS401102233475394
30.TāseIlzeOgre OK/SCS40938411527
31.SaulīteAnitaBurkānciemsS40694694
32.BušaMāraAlnis OK-JNSCS40648648
33.GodiņaIeva42km.lvS40617617
34.LūkinaIlzeIndv.S40570570
35.ZariņaIvetaAuces aeroklubsS40551551
36.StūreVinetaIndv.S40535204331
37.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS40456456

Visas

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV21389493910001000955
2.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2137899299589021000
3.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV213784992899966927
4.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213741978899928936
5.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure teamV2135551000844820891
6.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403381803810912856
7.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163374842810850872
8.BukinsJānisA2V213339832815818874
9.UlmanisValtsRTUV213338823837878800
10.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV213220896747761816
11.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV163194689800771934
12.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213193746724823900
13.ŠadrinaMadaraRTUS213132785795789763
14.LejaAndrisZiemeļkurzeme OKV403118761755805797
15.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403118673776816853
16.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213110752769749840
17.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS213042717844735746
18.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213003701703842757
19.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV21299910001000999
20.VeitaKristīneOzonsS402984702725780777
21.LebedoksĒriksKURMIS OKV212979811706704758
22.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212937694737784722
23.PirtnieksOtto PēterisRTUV212905769697771668
24.FreimaneAnna EleonoraRTUS212874679760719716
25.TamužsKristapsOzonsV212872734746660732
26.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212858703710731714
27.RadziņšKasparsMeridiāns/LSPAV212846749766665666
28.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV212816781764608663
29.ZaļaiskalnsJānisRTUV212808693747682686
30.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402769706667673723
31.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212768629758637744
32.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212758723693627715
33.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402752736685660671
34.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402727644681662740
35.DremakovsEdmundsAuseklis IKV212712678618775641
36.PucensIvarsMona OKV402679685600662732
37.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS162676658672677669
38.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS162651612688629722
39.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S212635661593651730
40.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212575650657654614
41.RitumsJurisOzonsV212568712549641666
42.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV162568697546663662
43.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS402561606582635738
44.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS212558601649650658
45.ČamaneZaneRTUS212548631687573657
46.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212538771589578600
47.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402528624571732601
48.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212517719558672568
49.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS162510740554542674
50.VilksKristapsIndv.V212510564580627739
51.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402495588704595608
52.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212483684709529561
53.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402475596654557668
54.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212470625541672632
55.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212449601602573673
56.SutaKristīneRSUS212440595588598659
57.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162432565620582665
58.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402425514734537640
59.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162423692457621653
60.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402393601614601577
61.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS402387612632517626
62.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212379747667493472
63.MinaltoLieneIndv.S212371561581588641
64.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212367574444674675
65.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV402312564605586557
66.TamužaLieneOzonsS212299572553577597
67.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402293553556566618
68.KļaviņaAnekaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212286547540549650
69.PogaGunaImeriaS212285529554568634
70.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402277681514551531
71.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402270562545563600
72.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162261581473564643
73.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402261567586546562
74.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212257542558573584
75.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402247581549504613
76.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS402245624477610534
77.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212241581515501644
78.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV162239741770728
79.AbzaloneZandaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS402234619612581422
80.AuziņšRolandsSiguldaV402209580554475600
81.KruminsEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OKV212165776624765
82.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV212154525555462612
83.BirznieceIlzeKURMIS OKS212141568519531523
84.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS212141589497536519
85.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402125582532507504
86.SumčenkoMārisIndv.V212122392545577608
87.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212116679691746
88.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV212100528525473574
89.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS212098536516534512
90.VeicsErvīnsIndv.V402093409554583547
91.GrūbePēterisKKKV212087533574478502
92.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV162071573440565493
93.BērziņaAstrīdaRTUS212065526499576464
94.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV402060577546504433
95.BrūnaRotaLUS212059485535549490
96.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402057571461554471
97.DambisArdisIndv.V402053449456545603
98.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS212053749617687
99.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402051585454559453
100.ŽarovsDmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212050736633681
101.GelbisArvisRTUV212040814600626
102.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV212037794648595
103.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402002508554438502
104.FelcaIneseSaultekasS211994502524483485
105.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS401994539484492479
106.ZumbergsAigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211955407428500620
107.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV161946345516453632
108.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS211941544565326506
109.TamužsViestursMona OKV401935470477543445
110.UpmaceIevaSurikatiS211935541334484576
111.LukačovsKasparsIndv.V211928466397528537
112.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS211920631467404418
113.KrūmiņšAtisadidas adventure teamV211918606579733
114.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS211909647706556
115.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S211907430436498543
116.JakāneIlvijaRTUS211901632639630
117.OzolsUģisLFV401897630572343352
118.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV161890643651596
119.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211886716581589
120.RumakaMaijaIndv.S401880512466453449
121.JamčuksIgorsIndv.V401873577357388551
122.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401869551681637
123.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401863308461511583
124.MiķelsonsEdmundsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAMV211855507430437481
125.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV401853644678531
126.GrosbergaSandraCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS211851747527577
127.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV161847584447405411
128.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211815736474605
129.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS161796430427476463
130.PētersonsDidzisSK TēraudsV401787386519405477
131.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401785460416452457
132.KustavusRobertsOzons/RSPV211775593516666
133.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS161758435421408494
134.PogaGustavsIndv.V211745548624573
135.GrundšteineKatrīnaRTUS211744485402449408
136.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS211744389484448423
137.VismanisUģisIndv.V211742338432459513
138.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211740483667590
139.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS211724575600549
140.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401720392402396530
141.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS211706431440394441
142.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS161688537542609
143.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS401687369487493338
144.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S211675452395481347
145.BrunersKristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211672735937
146.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV401658536568554
147.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS161654453430408363
148.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS401646505387379375
149.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS161643557488598
150.AfanasjevaAngelinaRTUS211623406390438389
151.ĀboliņaLāsmaIndv.S401618434411369404
152.BrunereKristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS161603624497482
153.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401596390420417369
154.JakovļevaDiānaRTUS211595378390439388
155.ZālīteJānisLUV211570636437497
156.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS161564441605518
157.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401562447339374402
158.ČakstiņaDagmāraIndv.S211541430291434386
159.OzolaKristīneA2S211540529462549
160.ReinbergsAlvisIndv.V211520479543498
161.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQuattro Racing TeamV211489748741
162.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV211451739712
163.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161445305310421409
164.KozlinskaEstereA2S211442481491470
165.GraudaEvaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161438301356371410
166.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401437541321575
167.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401430553438439
168.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211423709714
169.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS161422379560483
170.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS211421282309421409
171.GaisaKristaAlnis OK-JNSCS211392561402429
172.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS211384597787
173.StaģeEmīlijaAuseklis IKS161382473421488
174.ZaķisImantsCDTV401370531407432
175.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV211360451499410
176.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV401334351296343344
177.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161319668651
178.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401310556363391
179.JansoneAndraA2S401270306381251332
180.GaisaKlintaRTUS211268429458381
181.PrieditisKarlisIndv.V211262563699
182.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401254334335250335
183.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV401252427297250278
184.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS161250445453352
185.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS161233572661
186.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS211231645586
187.AnspokaDaiga30draugi.lvS211220501281438
188.SirmāSigneAlnis OK-JNSCS161203687516
189.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV161196631565
190.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401187401399387
191.RobaldsAndrisZVOC-VBSSV211177643534
192.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401172300337249286
193.ValdmaneLīgaZVOC-VBSSS211154767387
194.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161152367407378
195.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401132338231304259
196.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211118468363287
197.ValdatsMārisIndv.V211117571546
198.MikijanskisAndrisIndv.V211112654458
199.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV161095548547
200.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS161074564510
201.IvanovaSanitaRTUS211066549517
202.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161053183261331278
203.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401046490556
204.ŠirakaSindijaIndv.S211036506530
205.KarnītisKrišsKāpa OKV211032526506
206.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas Sporta skolaV161013340353320
207.PīpkalējaZaneIndv.S211012340352320
208.BaumerteAigaIndv.S211008322364322
209.PelēcisArvīdsIndv.V21998462536
210.VantersEdgarsIndv.V21998633365
211.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS16994463531
212.DukaļskisDeividsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16982454528
213.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40973290332351
214.BričonokaEdīteLUS21962486476
215.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS21962284381297
216.BalodisRainersZiemeļkurzeme OKV16960395276289
217.DambeAgnijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21952405289258
218.BruņenieceMāraSK BruņenieksS21939475464
219.BalodisĢirtsIndv.V21938343261334
220.LietaunieksAgrisIndv.V21932549383
221.SiliņšValtersAuseklis IKV40926511415
222.LejaOjārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV21919454465
223.MatsAlvisOS veikals/OK AronaV40913460453
224.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS40912341283288
225.KatlapsUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21899436463
226.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS40895303294298
227.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV16891456435
228.KivlenieksAndrisOgre OK/SCV21880880
229.ŠapovalovaAnželaAuseklis IKS21873494379
230.GraudumaIevaIndv.S21863402461
231.KursitisArtursOK KURMISV40862424438
232.ZiemelisDānielsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16859406453
233.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV40855565290
234.ŠiliņšAivisAlnis OK-JNSCV21852852
235.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16849315165369
236.TamužsJānisOzonsV21842842
237.LācisSandrisMona OKV40838437401
238.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21835835
239.PriedīteSandraIndv.S21831451380
240.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21819819
241.PuksisRihardsOgre OK/SCV21807412395
242.ActiņaAneteSiguldas Sporta skolaS16800506294
243.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21799445354
244.TiršaAgneseIndv.S21792437355
245.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40789412377
246.LejnieksGatisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21784502282
247.AndersoneAijaOzonsS40771182324265
248.BeķereAndraIndv.S21765382383
249.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV16757377380
250.OhotaIrinaOgre OK/SCS21753390363
251.ŠmiteIevaOgre OK/SCS21752390362
252.NovikaMargarētaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16747199289259
253.SiliņšPaulsIndv.V21741741
254.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21731386345
255.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16725725
256.ValpuskiJānisOgre OK/SCV21717717
257.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40705330375
258.FrīdmaneIlonaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21693321372
259.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV21693693
260.DzeniņšIngusJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16688299389
261.BaumertsKristersIndv.V16678356322
262.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21675306369
263.CahrausaIlzeSaldus OKS21656656
264.TāseIlzeOgre OK/SCS40645290355
265.JansonsErvīnsRTUV21642642
266.ŠetlereDaceLUS21641322319
267.LindeArtaOzonsS21640640
268.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40636636
269.RogalevsRalfsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijaV21633633
270.HirkovskisArtursIndv.V21627627
271.NesenbergsKrišjānisIndv.V21625625
272.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV16621345276
273.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS16619619
274.KļaviņšIvarsLUV21615615
275.PriedīteAnnaIndv.S21613613
276.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV16605330275
277.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21597597
278.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21597597
279.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21592592
280.GrantsReinsIndv.V21591591
281.BaunisJānisLUV21584584
282.MarcinkevičsIntsIndv.V40577577
283.MarcinkevičsRūdisIndv.V21564564
284.KrastinsDidzisIndv.V40563263300
285.KrastiņšDāgsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16563263300
286.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21560560
287.ZagorskaAnitaIndv.S21553282271
288.RipaEmīlsIndv.V21551551
289.RekunenkoArtjomsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21545545
290.LeontjevsAndisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21542542
291.RimšaPauliusOriensV21541541
292.KņigaGavrilsOzons/RSPV16541289252
293.AdijānsKasparsVichyV21525525
294.ŠiliņšAinārsIndv.V40523523
295.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16516516
296.ZīlīteSintijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21510510
297.ĶibildaNoraLUS21485485
298.VolfsRihardsIndv.V21484484
299.PētersoneMildaIndv.S21480480
300.GirgensonsRičardsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16478302176
301.ŠvirbergaLinda KristiānaIndv.S21469469
302.SaulīteAnitaBurkānciemsS40467467
303.VerzaArtūrsIndv.V21466466
304.BērziņšArtūrsIndv.V21463463
305.MartinsonsMatīssSiguldas Sporta skolaV16462174288
306.StaņaGustavsAuseklis IKV16457457
307.SpuriņaMaldaRTUS21457457
308.MarkevičiusSimaOriensV16455455
309.GodiņaIeva42km.lvS40448448
310.ZacmaneElzaOgre OK/SCS16445445
311.GodiņaAnna42km.lvS16443443
312.AlberingaVilmaZVOC-VBSSS21443443
313.BucēnsRalfsIndv.V16443443
314.KalniņaKateIndv.S16443443
315.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21442442
316.MaižvilaitėSandraOriensS16440440
317.BušaMāraAlnis OK-JNSCS40436436
318.JumburgaLīgaKOSS21433433
319.ProsolkovValeriiIndv.V21430430
320.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21427427
321.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16423220203
322.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21422422
323.GrossRihardsRTUV21418418
324.RiznykNataliaNBS21418418
325.DauknysGytisOriensV16413413
326.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas Sporta skolaS16413131282
327.RiekstiņaDžeinaRSUS21411411
328.LøvåsBjørn P.NorwayV40410410
329.ZacmanisArnisOgre OK/SCV40409409
330.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40408408
331.MadsenaIlvijaOK AronaS21405405
332.LūkinaIlzeIndv.S40403403
333.LūkinsRonaldsIndv.V16402402
334.Zeberiņš-ZebersRenārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16401401
335.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40396396
336.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV40393393
337.KučinskisArnoldsOgre OK/SCV40393393
338.SkoreElīnaIndv.S21392392
339.KosmačevaKatrīnaLUS21391391
340.ZariņaIvetaAuces aeroklubsS40390390
341.TreulandsArtisIndv.V21389389
342.ZaļaiskalnaEvaIndv.S21387387
343.KinnaValtersIndv.V21386386
344.StūreVinetaIndv.S40382159223
345.GraudiņaEgijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16376376
346.JakubāneIlzeIndv.S21371371
347.VoroblievasSimonasOriensV16369369
348.ZaķeLīgaIndv.S21367367
349.KarvelisDžiugasOriensV16365365
350.AlksnisUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40364364
351.BerķeLigaBriksnis SKS21364364
352.VorobejaIevaIndv.S21360360
353.HaļčickaAnnaIndv.S21359359
354.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV16356356
355.MackevičiusTadasOriensV16355355
356.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16352176176
357.CielavsPaulsIndv.V40350350
358.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16349349
359.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40347347
360.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV16347347
361.AlfjorovaJeļena108.vienībaS21331331
362.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40331331
363.ZaldāteAstra108.vienībaS21330330
364.SpuriņaEllaIndv.S21328328
365.LācisEmīlsPurva Bridējs OKV16320320
366.GeduševaAneteZVOC-VBSSS21313313
367.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS40310310
368.BaltmanePaulaAuseklis IKS16305305
369.ZepaIneseIndv.S21304304
370.ProkopčikaGunaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16302302
371.KuzmaneKristīneRTUS21299299
372.ŠaškoKristiānaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16296296
373.JakubāneLīnaIndv.S16294294
374.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16291291
375.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21288288
376.SmoļenskisRainersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16275275
377.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16266266
378.FreimaneKristīneLUS21239239
379.ČakleKristīneZiemeļkurzeme OKS16236236
380.PriedīteEleonoraIndv.S16190190
381.LasmanisRaivisSiguldas Sporta skolaV16182182
382.AndersoneKatrīnaOzonsS16180180
383.RibenaKatrīnaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16175175

VS

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.ReinsonsAlvisRTUV21389493910001000955
2.SpektorsFricisAuseklis IKV2137899299589021000
3.ĀboliņšValtersOzonsV213784992899966927
4.LindeMārtiņšOzonsV213741978899928936
5.ŽimantsUldisadidas adventure teamV2135551000844820891
6.ŽagarsIvarsOzonsV403381803810912856
7.BukinsJānisA2V213339832815818874
8.UlmanisValtsRTUV213338823837878800
9.GrīviņšPēterisSurikatiV213220896747761816
10.ŠmitsEdijsEnkursV213193746724823900
11.ŠadrinaMadaraRTUS213132785795789763
12.LejaAndrisZiemeļkurzeme OKV403118761755805797
13.MankusGuntarsSaldus OKV403118673776816853
14.EndeleEmīlsKURMIS OKV213110752769749840
15.ZaļaiskalnaBeātaAuseklis IKS213042717844735746
16.LeiņaNormundsOzonsV213003701703842757
17.RjabyshkinSergeiSRD SKV21299910001000999
18.VeitaKristīneOzonsS402984702725780777
19.LebedoksĒriksKURMIS OKV212979811706704758
20.ZaharansJānisOzonsV212937694737784722
21.PirtnieksOtto PēterisRTUV212905769697771668
22.FreimaneAnna EleonoraRTUS212874679760719716
23.TamužsKristapsOzonsV212872734746660732
24.UpītisKalvisIndv.V212858703710731714
25.RadziņšKasparsMeridiāns/LSPAV212846749766665666
26.ZvirbulisMikusOgre OK/SCV212816781764608663
27.ZaļaiskalnsJānisRTUV212808693747682686
28.KalniņaAigaBez kompasaS402769706667673723
29.LapsiņaSigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212768629758637744
30.MankusElīnaSaldus OKS212758723693627715
31.KojalovičsKasparsOzonsV402752736685660671
32.KauķeIneseBriksnis SKS402727644681662740
33.DremakovsEdmundsAuseklis IKV212712678618775641
34.PucensIvarsMona OKV402679685600662732
35.BirznieceBaibaIndv.S212635661593651730
36.BirznieksRaitisSPAMMA OKV212575650657654614
37.RitumsJurisOzonsV212568712549641666
38.VilksIlzeAuseklis IKS402561606582635738
39.RadzevičaEmīlijaOzons/RSPS212558601649650658
40.ČamaneZaneRTUS212548631687573657
41.VītolsKasparsSPAMMA OKV212538771589578600
42.LasmanisMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402528624571732601
43.GailisAndrisAuseklis IKV212517719558672568
44.VilksKristapsIndv.V212510564580627739
45.ReinsonsRaivisRaaltoV402495588704595608
46.VerdenhofsAtisEnkursV212483684709529561
47.OrlovsNormundsSpararatsV402475596654557668
48.DūdeleKateKāpa OKS212470625541672632
49.RimšelisMārtiņšRTUV212449601602573673
50.SutaKristīneRSUS212440595588598659
51.DāvidsonsIlmārsPurva Bridējs OKV402425514734537640
52.InkaUģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV402393601614601577
53.JohansenaMaritaOgre OK/SCS402387612632517626
54.ZukulisSandisSurikatiV212379747667493472
55.MinaltoLieneIndv.S212371561581588641
56.BruņenieksMārtiņšEnkursV212367574444674675
57.KramsAndisZaļā papardeV402312564605586557
58.TamužaLieneOzonsS212299572553577597
59.MuižnieksRaitisAuseklis IKV402293553556566618
60.KļaviņaAnekaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS212286547540549650
61.PogaGunaImeriaS212285529554568634
62.TumašsMareksSpararatsV402277681514551531
63.BuršsMārtiņšAuseklis IKV402270562545563600
64.CersKasparsAuseklis IKV402261567586546562
65.BārbalsRaitisZolitūdes atleticoV212257542558573584
66.StrožsAldisAuseklis IKV402247581549504613
67.ŠmiteIngrīdaAuseklis IKS402245624477610534
68.DzenisJēkabsMTRunningV212241581515501644
69.AbzaloneZandaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS402234619612581422
70.AuziņšRolandsSiguldaV402209580554475600
71.KruminsEdgarsAlūksne-Ape OKV212165776624765
72.KažeRaimondsAuces aeroklubsV212154525555462612
73.KursīteMāraNSB LiepavaS212141589497536519
74.BirznieceIlzeKURMIS OKS212141568519531523
75.LazdānsJānisAuseklis IKV402125582532507504
76.SumčenkoMārisIndv.V212122392545577608
77.RukšāneIevaKāpa OKS212116679691746
78.ZuzānsSandis30draugi.lvV212100528525473574
79.ZaharovaDitaAuseklis IKS212098536516534512
80.VeicsErvīnsIndv.V402093409554583547
81.GrūbePēterisKKKV212087533574478502
82.BērziņaAstrīdaRTUS212065526499576464
83.OzolsRaitisZaļa papardeV402060577546504433
84.BrūnaRotaLUS212059485535549490
85.KojalovičaZaneOzonsS402057571461554471
86.DambisArdisIndv.V402053449456545603
87.VīķeLauraKāpa OKS212053749617687
88.MeļķertsAndrisSaldus OKV402051585454559453
89.ŽarovsDmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OKV212050736633681
90.GelbisArvisRTUV212040814600626
91.ZetmanisAivisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV212037794648595
92.LācisAlbertsPurva Bridējs OKV402002508554438502
93.Novicāne LazdāneSarmaAuseklis IKS401994539484492479
94.FelcaIneseSaultekasS211994502524483485
95.ZumbergsAigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211955407428500620
96.ZakseAnitaPolārlapsasS211941544565326506
97.UpmaceIevaSurikatiS211935541334484576
98.TamužsViestursMona OKV401935470477543445
99.LukačovsKasparsIndv.V211928466397528537
100.LīviņaEvijaOzonsS211920631467404418
101.KrūmiņšAtisadidas adventure teamV211918606579733
102.ZaļaiskalnaAnnijaAuseklis IKS211909647706556
103.StrazdiņaLīgaIndv.S211907430436498543
104.JakāneIlvijaRTUS211901632639630
105.OzolsUģisLFV401897630572343352
106.CeliņšIvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211886716581589
107.RumakaMaijaIndv.S401880512466453449
108.JamčuksIgorsIndv.V401873577357388551
109.LapiņaIlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKS401869551681637
110.OzolaBaibaMona OKS401863308461511583
111.MiķelsonsEdmundsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAMV211855507430437481
112.GodiņšMārtiņš42km.lvV401853644678531
113.GrosbergaSandraCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS211851747527577
114.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211815736474605
115.PētersonsDidzisSK TēraudsV401787386519405477
116.CeraLīgaAuseklis IKS401785460416452457
117.KustavusRobertsOzons/RSPV211775593516666
118.PogaGustavsIndv.V211745548624573
119.BicāneKrista LuīzeLUS211744389484448423
120.GrundšteineKatrīnaRTUS211744485402449408
121.VismanisUģisIndv.V211742338432459513
122.GailisZigmārsAuseklis IKV211740483667590
123.KrastiņaIevaBriksnis SKS211724575600549
124.IntsoneAgitaZaļā papardeS401720392402396530
125.KažeMarinaAuces aeroklubsS211706431440394441
126.LebedokaGuntaKURMIS OKS401687369487493338
127.MeļķerteAneteIndv.S211675452395481347
128.BrunersKristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV211672735937
129.GaissUldisAlnis OK-JNSCV401658536568554
130.CebuleDaceOgre OK/SCS401646505387379375
131.AfanasjevaAngelinaRTUS211623406390438389
132.ĀboliņaLāsmaIndv.S401618434411369404
133.BlumbergaZaneAlnis OK-JNSCS401596390420417369
134.JakovļevaDiānaRTUS211595378390439388
135.ZālīteJānisLUV211570636437497
136.ZariņaBaibaOzonsS401562447339374402
137.ČakstiņaDagmāraIndv.S211541430291434386
138.OzolaKristīneA2S211540529462549
139.ReinbergsAlvisIndv.V211520479543498
140.GrigoļunovičsAndrejsQuattro Racing TeamV211489748741
141.BričonoksEdgarsKāpa OKV211451739712
142.KozlinskaEstereA2S211442481491470
143.ĢērmanisGintsAuseklis IKV401437541321575
144.DzalbsKārlisOzonsV401430553438439
145.LīsmanisMārtiņšOzonsV211423709714
146.ŠvēdeSanitaOgre OK/SCS211421282309421409
147.GaisaKristaAlnis OK-JNSCS211392561402429
148.NāgeleIevaKāpa OKS211384597787
149.ZaķisImantsCDTV401370531407432
150.DreimanisAgrisOzonsV211360451499410
151.JohansenWernerOgre OK/SCV401334351296343344
152.ŠiltereVijaAuseklis IKS401310556363391
153.JansoneAndraA2S401270306381251332
154.GaisaKlintaRTUS211268429458381
155.PrieditisKarlisIndv.V211262563699
156.KramaIngunaZaļā papardeS401254334335250335
157.SlaviņšRodrigoOzonsV401252427297250278
158.Busa-KlausenSandraAlnis OK-JNSCS211231645586
159.AnspokaDaiga30draugi.lvS211220501281438
160.BušaLieneAlnis OK-JNSCS401187401399387
161.RobaldsAndrisZVOC-VBSSV211177643534
162.OzolaIlonaZaļa papardeS401172300337249286
163.ValdmaneLīgaZVOC-VBSSS211154767387
164.PoriķeIntaAlnis OK-JNSCS401132338231304259
165.KrēsliņaZandaSurikatiS211118468363287
166.ValdatsMārisIndv.V211117571546
167.MikijanskisAndrisIndv.V211112654458
168.IvanovaSanitaRTUS211066549517
169.NāgelisJānisMona OKV401046490556
170.ŠirakaSindijaIndv.S211036506530
171.KarnītisKrišsKāpa OKV211032526506
172.PīpkalējaZaneIndv.S211012340352320
173.BaumerteAigaIndv.S211008322364322
174.PelēcisArvīdsIndv.V21998462536
175.VantersEdgarsIndv.V21998633365
176.OzoliņaZaigaAuseklis IKS40973290332351
177.BričonokaEdīteLUS21962486476
178.LazdiņaAigaSurikatiS21962284381297
179.DambeAgnijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21952405289258
180.BruņenieceMāraSK BruņenieksS21939475464
181.BalodisĢirtsIndv.V21938343261334
182.LietaunieksAgrisIndv.V21932549383
183.SiliņšValtersAuseklis IKV40926511415
184.LejaOjārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV21919454465
185.MatsAlvisOS veikals/OK AronaV40913460453
186.RukšāneZitaTaciņaS40912341283288
187.KatlapsUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV21899436463
188.GaisaGitaAlnis OK-JNSCS40895303294298
189.KivlenieksAndrisOgre OK/SCV21880880
190.ŠapovalovaAnželaAuseklis IKS21873494379
191.GraudumaIevaIndv.S21863402461
192.KursitisArtursOK KURMISV40862424438
193.BisenieksMārisPurva Bridējs OKV40855565290
194.ŠiliņšAivisAlnis OK-JNSCV21852852
195.TamužsJānisOzonsV21842842
196.LācisSandrisMona OKV40838437401
197.NeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SCV21835835
198.PriedīteSandraIndv.S21831451380
199.LaķisEdgarsAuseklis IKV21819819
200.PuksisRihardsOgre OK/SCV21807412395
201.GrāvelsiņaSantaKāpa OKS21799445354
202.TiršaAgneseIndv.S21792437355
203.GailisAinārsAuseklis IKV40789412377
204.LejnieksGatisJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV21784502282
205.AndersoneAijaOzonsS40771182324265
206.BeķereAndraIndv.S21765382383
207.OhotaIrinaOgre OK/SCS21753390363
208.ŠmiteIevaOgre OK/SCS21752390362
209.SiliņšPaulsIndv.V21741741
210.ZetmaneDanaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSS21731386345
211.ValpuskiJānisOgre OK/SCV21717717
212.ZagorskisJānisAuseklis IKV40705330375
213.ZvirgzdiņšKasparsOzonsV21693693
214.FrīdmaneIlonaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS21693321372
215.KrūmiņaAritaIndv.S21675306369
216.CahrausaIlzeSaldus OKS21656656
217.TāseIlzeOgre OK/SCS40645290355
218.JansonsErvīnsRTUV21642642
219.ŠetlereDaceLUS21641322319
220.LindeArtaOzonsS21640640
221.VārnaAigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKV40636636
222.RogalevsRalfsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijaV21633633
223.HirkovskisArtursIndv.V21627627
224.NesenbergsKrišjānisIndv.V21625625
225.KļaviņšIvarsLUV21615615
226.PriedīteAnnaIndv.S21613613
227.SproģeSelīna PaulaAuseklis IKS21597597
228.SmoļakovaAnastasijaStiga OKS21597597
229.BriškaKristapsIndv.V21592592
230.GrantsReinsIndv.V21591591
231.BaunisJānisLUV21584584
232.MarcinkevičsIntsIndv.V40577577
233.MarcinkevičsRūdisIndv.V21564564
234.KrastinsDidzisIndv.V40563263300
235.ZaļaiskalnsAldisAuseklis IKV21560560
236.ZagorskaAnitaIndv.S21553282271
237.RipaEmīlsIndv.V21551551
238.RekunenkoArtjomsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSV21545545
239.LeontjevsAndisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaV21542542
240.RimšaPauliusOriensV21541541
241.AdijānsKasparsVichyV21525525
242.ŠiliņšAinārsIndv.V40523523
243.ZīlīteSintijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS21510510
244.ĶibildaNoraLUS21485485
245.VolfsRihardsIndv.V21484484
246.PētersoneMildaIndv.S21480480
247.ŠvirbergaLinda KristiānaIndv.S21469469
248.SaulīteAnitaBurkānciemsS40467467
249.VerzaArtūrsIndv.V21466466
250.BērziņšArtūrsIndv.V21463463
251.SpuriņaMaldaRTUS21457457
252.GodiņaIeva42km.lvS40448448
253.AlberingaVilmaZVOC-VBSSS21443443
254.JumburgsEdijsKOSV21442442
255.BušaMāraAlnis OK-JNSCS40436436
256.JumburgaLīgaKOSS21433433
257.ProsolkovValeriiIndv.V21430430
258.HeinolsAtisKāpa OKV21427427
259.JanpauleIneseZiemeļkurzeme OKS21422422
260.RiznykNataliaNBS21418418
261.GrossRihardsRTUV21418418
262.RiekstiņaDžeinaRSUS21411411
263.LøvåsBjørn P.NorwayV40410410
264.ZacmanisArnisOgre OK/SCV40409409
265.ZariņšPēterisMona OKV40408408
266.MadsenaIlvijaOK AronaS21405405
267.LūkinaIlzeIndv.S40403403
268.StaģisOskarsAuseklis IKV40396396
269.ŠolmanisEgonsAuseklis IKV40393393
270.KučinskisArnoldsOgre OK/SCV40393393
271.SkoreElīnaIndv.S21392392
272.KosmačevaKatrīnaLUS21391391
273.ZariņaIvetaAuces aeroklubsS40390390
274.TreulandsArtisIndv.V21389389
275.ZaļaiskalnaEvaIndv.S21387387
276.KinnaValtersIndv.V21386386
277.StūreVinetaIndv.S40382159223
278.JakubāneIlzeIndv.S21371371
279.ZaķeLīgaIndv.S21367367
280.AlksnisUldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40364364
281.BerķeLigaBriksnis SKS21364364
282.VorobejaIevaIndv.S21360360
283.HaļčickaAnnaIndv.S21359359
284.CielavsPaulsIndv.V40350350
285.ZāģersAivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV40347347
286.PeisenieksVarisKāpa OKV40331331
287.AlfjorovaJeļena108.vienībaS21331331
288.ZaldāteAstra108.vienībaS21330330
289.SpuriņaEllaIndv.S21328328
290.GeduševaAneteZVOC-VBSSS21313313
291.KlaužaLaimaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsS40310310
292.ZepaIneseIndv.S21304304
293.KuzmaneKristīneRTUS21299299
294.AparjodeKendijaKāpa OKS21288288
295.FreimaneKristīneLUS21239239

VS16

VietaUzvārdsVārdsKlubsGrupaPunktiKārtas
1.posms2.posms3.posms4.posms5.posms6.posms
1.GailisRihardsAuseklis IKV163961961100010001000
2.ŠolmanisDāvisAuseklis IKV16384293610009061000
3.FreimanisArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCV163576965880951780
4.StradiņšKārlisAuseklis IKV163294859828829778
5.LapiņaLaura ElīzaAuseklis IKS163275813829846787
6.OzolaElīzaAuseklis IKS163096812879684721
7.SpektoreTīna KateAuseklis IKS163094732850739773
8.ŠvalbeGustavsOzons/RSPV162945671765727782
9.JohansensEmīls AndrejsAuseklis IKV162934682822731699
10.BlūmaAiga IrbeAuseklis IKS162823768663677715
11.SaulīteMatīssAuseklis IKV162775706718663688
12.SteselisRenārsAuseklis IKV162651683681707580
13.JohansensPaulsAuseklis IKV162598284764804746
14.BrunereKristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaS162559688742613516
15.KrēmereElīnaAuseklis IKS162365554545711555
16.SirmāSigneAlnis OK-JNSCS162299845817637
17.PutānsRihardsOzons/RSPV162264410645532677
18.LazdānsEmīlsAuseklis IKV162252808779665
19.ŠolmanisUvisAuseklis IKV162236694552507483
20.LazdāneTaigaAuseklis IKS162187562531534560
21.AlksnePaula LīgaAuseklis IKS162184567516520581
22.BerķeLauraAuseklis IKS162116567538531480
23.ZagorskaAliseAuseklis IKS162102715679708
24.CeraLīvaAuseklis IKS162061418468658517
25.DzeneKatrīnaAuseklis IKS161939688610641
26.OzolaSintijaZVOC-VBSSS161906765572569
27.RapaMarijaZebiekstesS161805398453509445
28.ValainePatrīcijaOgre OK/SCS161697377387495438
29.GraudaEvaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161692372445436439
30.StaģeEmīlijaAuseklis IKS161608591494523
31.ĢērmanisEmīlsAuseklis IKV161601835766
32.LapiņaSandaZiemeļkurzeme OKS161439529533377
33.VimbaElizabeteAuseklis IKS161335697638
34.ZariņšMārcisOzons/RSPV161328685643
35.MankusAmandaSaldus OKS161309295327390297
36.BerķeKristīneAuseklis IKS161293565728
37.KalniņšDāvidsSiguldas Sporta skolaV161182425414343
38.BalodisRainersZiemeļkurzeme OKV161142488345309
39.BaumertsKristersIndv.V161106287440379
40.DukaļskisDeividsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161098533565
41.SaulīteEmīlsAuseklis IKV161075563512
42.ZiemelisDānielsZiemeļkurzeme OKV161014482532
43.OšāneAnnijaSiguldas Sporta skolaS161012374204434
44.KruminsRihardsAlnis OK-JNSCV1610001000
45.ActiņaAneteSiguldas Sporta skolaS16965602363
46.LūkinsRonaldsIndv.V16929498431
47.BisenieksRičardsPurva Bridējs OKV16918448470
48.LočmelisJēkabsZVOC-VBSSV16896896
49.NovikaMargarētaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16862246339277
50.EižvertiņšRalfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCV16848848
51.DzeniņšIngusJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienV16826369457
52.FelcsMikusOzons/RSPV16755410345
53.PupainisMārcisOzons/RSPV16703408295
54.KrastiņšDāgsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16681329352
55.ŠaškoKristiānaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16676324352
56.MadsenaElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaS16614614
57.KņigaGavrilsOzons/RSPV16610340270
58.GirgensonsRičardsSiguldas Sporta skolaV16577359218
59.MarkevičiusSimaOriensV16568568
60.KalniņaKateIndv.S16554554
61.MaižvilaitėSandraOriensS16551551
62.LasmanisRaivisSiguldas Sporta skolaV16540316224
63.BucēnsRalfsIndv.V16527527
64.GodiņaAnna42km.lvS16527527
65.ZacmaneElzaOgre OK/SCS16523523
66.MartinsonsMatīssSiguldas Sporta skolaV16523215308
67.DauknysGytisOriensV16516516
68.LojaElīzaOzons/RSPS16513275238
69.StaņaGustavsAuseklis IKV16489489
70.Zeberiņš-ZebersRenārsZiemeļkurzeme OKV16476476
71.GraudiņaEgijaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienS16464464
72.KorņejevaAnceSiguldas Sporta skolaS16464162302
73.VoroblievasSimonasOriensV16462462
74.KarvelisDžiugasOriensV16456456
75.RapaDāvisZebiekstesV16446446
76.MackevičiusTadasOriensV16444444
77.LojaKateOzons/RSPS16427220207
78.BādersTomsOzons/RSPV16414414
79.DzalbsEdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaV16405405
80.BalanasaAdeleSiguldas Sporta skolaS16401401
81.LācisEmīlsPurva Bridējs OKV16396396
82.BaltmanePaulaAuseklis IKS16377377
83.ProkopčikaGunaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16373373
84.OzoliņaMildaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16373373
85.StaņaKristiānsAuseklis IKV16372372
86.JakubāneLīnaIndv.S16350350
87.VolkovsReinisOzons/RSPV16343343
88.SmoļenskisRainersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16339339
89.NesenbergsJēkabsIndv.V16328328
90.SalenieksVernersSiguldas Sporta skolaV16320320
91.ČakleKristīneZiemeļkurzeme OKS16277277
92.SlaviņšKrišsIndv.V16270270
93.KlepereGerdaZiemeļkurzeme OKS16253253
94.AndersoneKatrīnaOzonsS16222222
95.RibenaKatrīnaSiguldas Sporta skolaS16217217
96.PriedīteEleonoraIndv.S16203203

0.031965970993042