Juniori ◪ Latvijas Orientēšanās federācija

Vanda, Veneranda, Venija
23.septembris /
IenāktIenāktIenākt
  • 2006

    01.01.2006

    DRUSKININKAI, LIETUVA
    2.-7.jūlijs, 2006

    Sacensību mājaslapa: www.losf.lt/jwoc2006/

    REZULTĀTI

    Sprinta distance
    03.07.2006.

    H20, 3.1 km, 15 Kp
    1.v. Kristensson Mikael SWE 0:11:44.8
    2.v. Karisson Patrik SWE 0:11:53.5
    3.v. Glebov Ruslan UKR 0:11:55.9
    33.v. Mihailovs Kalvis LAT 0:12:49.5
    36.v. Tarasovs Anatolijs LAT 0:12:58.2
    72.v. Roze Renars LAT 0:13:36.2
    99.v. Kietis Margers LAT 0:14:11.3
    105.v. Sars Martins LAT 0:14:19.1
    D20, 2.5 km. 13 Kp
    1.v. Weltzien Hultgren Ingunn NOR 0:10:46.8
    2.v. Allston Hanny AUS 0:10:50.1
    3.v. Svensson Eva SWE 0:11:25.3
    72.v. Turka Janeta LAT 0:13:55.6
    86.v. Purvina Ineta LAT 0:14:18.7
    98.v. Purina Ieva LAT 0:15:22.2
      Bruvele Liene LAT disq

    Garā distance
    04.07.2006.

    M20, 12.47 km, 23 Kp
    1.v. Skarholt Anders NOR 1:10:41
    2.v. Lundanes Olav NOR 1:13:21
    3.v. Puusepp Markus EST 1:16:57
    10.v. Tarasovs Anatolijs LAT 1:18:51
    29.v. Caics Gatis LAT 1:24:43
    43.v. Kietis Margers LAT 1:29:22
    64.v. Mihailovs Kalvis LAT 1:34:58
    70.v. Roze Renars LAT 1:36:59
    87.v. Sars Martins LAT 1:42:31
    W20, 8.64 km, 17 Kp
    1.v. Allston Hanny AUS 0:53:57
    2.v. Nilsen Betty-Ann Bjerkreim NOR 0:58:35
    3.v. Skantze Elin SWE 1:00:13
    51.v. Bruvele Liene LAT 1:19:11
    83.v. Turka Janeta LAT 1:31:27
    89.v. Purina Ieva LAT 1:33:35
    99.v. Purvina Ineta LAT 1:43:28

    Vidējā distance
    07.07.2006.

    M20, 4.7 km, 16 Kp
    1.v. Bobach Soren DEN 0:25:09
    2.v. Benes Jan CZE 0:25:09
    3.v. Lundanes Olav NOR 0:25:14
    18.v. Mihailovs Kalvis LAT 0:27:52
    23.v. Caics Gatis LAT 0:28:39
    44.v. Tarasovs Anatolijs LAT 0:31:47
    W20, 3.8 km, 14 Kp
    1.v. Nilsen Betty-Ann Bjerkreim NOR 0:26:19
    2.v. Uotila Ulrika FIN 0:26:38
    3.v. Klinting Signe DEN 0:26:57
    40.v. Purina Ieva LAT 0:34:04
    54.v. Turka Janeta LAT 0:39:55

    Stafete
    08.07.2006.

    M20
    1.v. EST
    Jarveoja Mihkel
    Sild Timo
    Puusepp Markus
    138:42
    45:30
    47:21
    45:51
    2.v. SWE
    Johansson Fredrik
    Fredriksson John
    Kristensson Mikael
    140:21
    45:18
    47:36
    47:27
    3.v. NOR
    Skarholt Anders
    Sagvolden Erik
    Lundanes Olav
    140:40
    47:32
    47:00
    46:08
    11.v. LAT
    Mihailovs Kalvis
    Caics Gatis
    Tarasovs Anatolijs
    150:29
    50:10
    50:56
    49:23
      LAT 2
    Kietis Margers
    Sars Martins
    Roze Renars
    172:23
    52:51
    63:34
    55:58
    W20
    1.v. RUS
    Terekhova Ekaterina
    Kozlova Tatyana
    Shilova Mariya
    114:35
    37:12
    37:42
    39:41
    2.v. SWE
    Lindstrom Linnea
    Persson Anna
    Svensson Eva
    115:26
    37:36
    38:09
    39:41
    3.v. FIN
    Haajanen Sofia
    Kinni Saila
    Wennman Heini
    115:37
    39:22
    39:51
    36:24
      EST / LAT
    Trei Ly
    Purvina Ineta
    Rooni Kati
    142:09
    42:15
    51:40
    48:14
    18.v. LAT
    Turka Janeta
    Bruvele Liene
    Purina Ieva
    147:44
    53:17
    45:55
    48:32

0.96437001228333